AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                           
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================================== 
1     1292 Eric Lagat                  M      Toledo              OH    30:13.1   30:11.5   4:52  29  88.5       1        M Open                                       
2     21   Victor Pataky               M      Columbus            OH    30:41.5   30:40.6   4:56  24  87.1       2        M Open                                       
3     31   JP Flavin                   M      Toms River          NJ    30:54.3   30:53.4   4:58  19  86.5       3        M Open                                       
4     1089 Justin Taylor               M      Columbus            OH    31:19.4   31:18.3   5:02  28  85.3       4        M Open                                       
5     26   Jack Schlabig               M      Columbus            OH    31:25.9   31:24.6   5:03  25  85.1       5        M Open   CRC Elite                           
6     35   Brad Miller                 M      Athens              OH    31:30.3   31:29.6   5:04  22  84.8       1        M 20-24  CRC Elite                           
7     651  Matt Lemon                  M      Dayton              OH    32:17.3   32:16.2   5:12  28  82.8       1        M 25-29                                      
8     1021 Mike Laughlin               M      Dayton              OH    32:26.0   32:24.9   5:13  19  82.4       1        M 15-19                                      
9     28   Dustin Hall                 M      Columbus            OH    32:45.3   32:44.7   5:16  29  81.6       2        M 25-29  CRC Elite                           
10    1047 Nicholas Lawyer             M      Columbus            OH    32:53.0   32:50.3   5:17  25  81.4       3        M 25-29  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
11    1050 Josh Davis                  M      Columbus            OH    32:52.0   32:50.5   5:17  25  81.3       4        M 25-29  CRC Elite                           
12    27   Cory Irwin                  M      Columbus            OH    33:06.3   33:05.1   5:19  28  80.8       5        M 25-29                                      
13    909  Phillip Cochran             M      Columbus            OH    33:08.0   33:07.3   5:20  27  80.7       6        M 25-29                                      
14    641  Joey Zins                   M      Export              PA    33:09.5   33:07.7   5:20  38  82.6       1        M 35-39                                      
15    1030 Justin Dickman              M      Van Wert            OH    33:11.6   33:10.4   5:20  30  80.5       1        M 30-34                                      
16    1207 Geoffrey Kiprotich          M      Toledo              OH    33:46.9   33:45.7   5:26  39  81.5       2        M 35-39                                      
17    430  Daniel Williard             M      Groveport           OH    34:06.9   34:05.0   5:29  25  78.4       7        M 25-29                                      
18    678  Patrick Keck                M      Hilliard            OH    34:10.1   34:07.0   5:29  20  78.3       2        M 20-24                                      
19    36   Dustin Whitehair            M      Columbus            OH    34:26.0   34:25.1   5:32  36  78.6       3        M 35-39  CRC Elite                           
20    154  Paul Hanzlik                M      Streetsboro         OH    34:29.5   34:26.0   5:32  23  77.6       3        M 20-24                                      
21    1257 Jack Wellmerling            M      Columbus            OH    35:18.1   35:16.0   5:41  26  75.8       8        M 25-29                                      
22    132  Paul Stoodley               M      Columbus            OH    35:21.6   35:17.8   5:41  57  90.4       1        M 55-59  Rogue Racers                        
23    20   Sakiko Minagawa             F      Dublin              OH    35:20.3   35:19.2   5:41  23  85.9       1        F Open   CRC Elite                           
24    568  David Sikes                 M      Westerville         OH    35:37.5   35:35.4   5:44  32  75.2       2        M 30-34                                      
25    613  Josh Goldstein              M      Columbus            OH    35:39.8   35:38.0   5:44  22  75.0       4        M 20-24                                      
26    634  Bryan Derr                  M      Columbus            OH    35:48.5   35:46.4   5:45  25  74.7       9        M 25-29                                      
27    1001 Jared Holden                M      Columbus            OH    35:55.6   35:53.0   5:46  28  74.5       10       M 25-29                                      
28    520  Nathan Madonich             M      Westerville         OH    35:59.2   35:53.5   5:47  24  74.4       5        M 20-24                                      
29    826  Roger Honan                 M      Columbus            OH    36:03.3   35:58.7   5:47  41  77.6       1        M 40-44                                      
30    640  Ansel Nalin                 M      Columbus            OH    36:13.9   36:09.7   5:49  26  73.9       11       M 25-29                                      
31    795  Ryan Arens                  M      Dublin              OH    36:20.6   36:14.4   5:50  42  77.7       2        M 40-44  Rogue Racers                        
32    3    Emma McCarron               F      Mansfield           OH    36:21.2   36:19.5   5:51  28  83.5       2        F Open                                       
33    473  Brian Kasten                M      Pickerington        OH    36:29.1   36:24.1   5:51  36  74.4       4        M 35-39  Rogue Racers                        
34    1121 Amy Robillard               F      Montgomery          OH    36:36.3   36:33.7   5:53  38  84.5       3        F Open                                       
35    652  Brian Cook                  M      Powell              OH    36:40.2   36:34.6   5:53  42  77.0       3        M 40-44  Rogue Racers                        
36    11   Jessica Hoover              F      Columbus            OH    36:41.7   36:40.3   5:54  24  82.7       4        F Open   CRC Elite                           
37    1090 John Teal                   M      Columbus            OH    36:43.9   36:40.9   5:54  40  75.6       4        M 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
38    645  Tyler ` Deam                M      Lewis Center        OH    36:49.1   36:46.6   5:55  28  72.6       12       M 25-29                                      
39    1074 Alexandra Brown             F      Springfield         OH    36:49.4   36:46.9   5:55  22  82.5       5        F Open                                       
40    662  Jason Homorody              M      Lewis Center        OH    36:55.1   36:49.2   5:56  44  77.7       5        M 40-44  Rogue Racers                        
41    229  Justin Gardner              M      Dublin              OH    37:08.5   37:03.6   5:58  33  72.3       3        M 30-34                                      
42    630  Taylor Conn                 M      Ashville            OH    37:12.7   37:08.3   5:59  26  71.9       13       M 25-29                                      
43    391  Dustin Reed                 M      Pickerington        OH    37:11.0   37:08.8   5:59  43  76.4       6        M 40-44                                      
44    910  Ian Kellogg                 M      Westerville         OH    37:16.7   37:12.7   5:59  22  71.8       6        M 20-24                                      
45    16   Laura Wetz                  F      Hilliard            OH    37:14.9   37:12.7   5:59  45  87.2       1        F 45-49                                      
46    911  John Kellogg                M      Westerville         OH    37:17.5   37:13.7   5:59  55  84.3       2        M 55-59                                      
47    90   Tim Wolf                    M      Columbus            OH    37:22.4   37:18.8   6:00  34  72.0       4        M 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
48    999  Seth Westfall               M      Westerville         OH    37:33.8   37:30.5   6:02  40  73.9       7        M 40-44                                      
49    1166 Bryan Stansberry            M      Columbus            OH    37:43.5   37:38.3   6:03  39  73.1       5        M 35-39  Rogue Racers                        
50    85   Gary Sines                  M      Columbus            OH    37:48.3   37:45.3   6:05  27  70.8       14       M 25-29                                      
51    356  Jerrod Abel                 M      Hebron              OH    37:51.9   37:49.6   6:05  26  70.6       15       M 25-29                                      
52    17   Maura Lemon                 F      Dayton              OH    37:54.6   37:52.7   6:06  29  80.1       1        F 25-29                                      
53    9    Brooke Benner               F      Columbus            OH    37:58.0   37:56.2   6:06  26  80.0       2        F 25-29                                      
54    268  Joe Patrick                 M      Dublin              OH    38:02.6   37:58.8   6:07  59  85.6       3        M 55-59                                      
55    12   Julie Mercado               F      Springboro          OH    38:02.5   37:59.9   6:07  44  84.6       1        F 40-44                                      
56    1308 Dan Brodhag                 M      Columbus            OH    38:07.2   38:03.5   6:07  30  70.2       5        M 30-34                                      
57    228  Craig Simpson               M      Delaware            OH    38:19.9   38:17.0   6:10  42  73.5       8        M 40-44                                      
58    350  Joshua Spinner              M      Mechanicsburg       OH    38:23.8   38:19.4   6:10  15  72.2       2        M 15-19  Columbus Running Club (CRC!)        
59    1170 Luke Mazzochette            M      Columbus            OH    38:30.8   38:21.0   6:10  25  69.7       16       M 25-29                                      
60    1301 Charles Blankenbiller       M      Hilliard            OH    38:39.5   38:33.1   6:12  38  70.9       6        M 35-39  AEP                                 
61    1010 Daniele Iodice              M      Grove City          OH    38:48.7   38:41.2   6:14  35  69.7       7        M 35-39                                      
62    989  Michael Koelsch             M      Westerville         OH    38:48.2   38:45.4   6:14  30  68.9       6        M 30-34                                      
63    34   Dale Smith                  M      Worthington         OH    39:08.6   39:05.6   6:17  41  71.5       9        M 40-44  CRC Elite                           
64    308  Brandon Button              M      Marysville          OH    39:20.1   39:05.8   6:18  46  74.3       1        M 45-49                                      
65    1051 Katie Ruhlman               F      Dayton              OH    39:15.9   39:08.9   6:18  28  77.5       3        F 25-29                                      
66    115  Aleix Martinez              M      Columbus            OH    39:36.6   39:30.8   6:22  47  74.2       2        M 45-49                                      
67    562  Keith Kuisick               M      Columbus            OH    39:38.4   39:33.7   6:22  46  73.5       3        M 45-49                                      
68    1287 John Gilbert                M      Powell              OH    39:45.0   39:39.4   6:23  41  70.4       10       M 40-44                                      
69    1125 Mark Frank                  M      Columbus            OH    39:43.3   39:40.3   6:23  37  68.6       8        M 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
70    130  Nathan Waggenspack          M      Columbus            OH    40:06.4   39:42.6   6:23  28  67.3       17       M 25-29                                      
71    251  Zachary Fisher              M      Ostrander           OH    39:54.6   39:46.0   6:24  19  67.2       3        M 15-19                                      
72    618  Becca Mason                 F      Columbus            OH    39:53.3   39:49.9   6:25  30  76.2       1        F 30-34                                      
73    1234 Ryan Hort                   M      Columbus            OH    40:00.4   39:53.6   6:25  41  70.0       11       M 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
74    754  Nat Rieder                  M      Hilliard            OH    40:00.7   39:56.3   6:26  40  69.4       12       M 40-44                                      
75    587  Marcus Williams             M      Westerville         OH    39:59.1   39:57.0   6:26  28  66.9       18       M 25-29                                      
76    607  Jerame Davies               M      Newark              OH    40:04.9   39:59.9   6:26  52  76.4       1        M 50-54                                      
77    1122 James Smerke                M      Columbus            OH    40:11.4   40:05.2   6:27  25  66.6       19       M 25-29                                      
78    706  Joel Jansen                 M      Powell              OH    40:20.8   40:16.0   6:29  42  69.9       13       M 40-44  AEP                                 
79    396  Nathan Morgan               M      Pickerington        OH    40:33.0   40:16.6   6:29  37  67.5       9        M 35-39                                      
80    955  Jason Montgomery            M      Westerville         OH    41:02.6   40:38.5   6:32  35  66.4       10       M 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
81    120  Matthew Conrad              M      Columbus            OH    40:43.9   40:40.8   6:33  24  65.7       7        M 20-24  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
82    647  Kristina Zahniser           F      Dublin              OH    40:51.8   40:45.0   6:33  39  76.2       1        F 35-39  Rogue Racers                        
83    931  Jared Lowery                M      Columbus            OH    40:48.3   40:45.5   6:34  37  66.7       11       M 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
84    722  Jennifer Gorham             F      Hilliard            OH    40:59.0   40:52.3   6:35  36  75.0       2        F 35-39                                      
85    1112 Brian Dudley                M      Columbus            OH    41:33.2   41:00.9   6:36  28  65.1       20       M 25-29                                      
86    1210 Jeff Loucks                 M      Bexley              OH    41:10.0   41:05.0   6:37  47  71.3       4        M 45-49                                      
87    1218 Timothy Crawmer             M      Manhattan Beach     CA    41:35.5   41:17.2   6:39  41  67.7       14       M 40-44                                      
88    572  Tim Filla                   M      Columbus            OH    41:25.4   41:18.5   6:39  26  64.7       21       M 25-29                                      
89    487  Luke Sears                  M      Canal Winchester    OH    41:29.3   41:21.5   6:39  30  64.6       7        M 30-34                                      
90    589  Todd Reese                  M      New Albany          OH    41:34.6   41:29.8   6:41  37  65.5       12       M 35-39                                      
91    659  Elizabeth Wells             F      Franklin            OH    41:48.6   41:41.2   6:43  40  74.9       2        F 40-44                                      
92    1237 Fernando Morales            M      Dublin              OH    41:50.6   41:48.7   6:44  43  67.8       15       M 40-44                                      
93    610  Magnus Ahlfors              M      Columbus            OH    41:54.5   41:48.8   6:44  31  63.9       8        M 30-34                                      
94    1024 Julia Cohn                  F      Columbus            OH    42:04.1   41:54.5   6:45  19  72.6       1        F 15-19                                      
95    1208 Scott Byrnes                M      Galloway            OH    42:09.0   41:55.5   6:45  36  64.6       13       M 35-39                                      
96    561  Steve Drugan                M      Westerville         OH    42:00.5   41:55.8   6:45  45  68.8       5        M 45-49                                      
97    759  Rob Wagner                  M      Plain City          OH    42:17.8   42:03.6   6:46  52  72.6       2        M 50-54  Rogue Racers                        
98    692  Zachary Howard              M      Hilliard            OH    42:19.1   42:11.8   6:47  31  63.4       9        M 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
99    902  Bob Kincaid                 M      Columbus            OH    42:22.1   42:13.0   6:48  55  74.3       4        M 55-59  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
100   1106 Alan Van Dyne               M      Columbus            OH    42:33.0   42:26.2   6:50  56  74.5       5        M 55-59                                      
101   1167 Craig Forsberg              M      Powell              OH    42:30.4   42:27.0   6:50  32  63.1       10       M 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
102   1295 Marie Wysong                F      Centerville         OH    42:43.4   42:36.2   6:51  33  71.4       2        F 30-34                                      
103   1279 Meghan Ward                 F      Middletown          OH    42:55.4   42:44.0   6:53  35  71.5       3        F 35-39                                      
104   626  Charles Kulcsar             M      Columbus            OH    42:58.7   42:47.3   6:53  34  62.8       11       M 30-34                                      
105   994  Aaron Rex                   M      Westerville         OH    42:58.7   42:54.1   6:54  43  66.1       16       M 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
106   78   Kari Brown Budde            F      Hilliard            OH    43:02.7   42:55.5   6:54  35  71.2       4        F 35-39                                      
107   480  William Murray              M      Canal Winchester    OH    43:03.3   42:57.3   6:55  20  62.2       8        M 20-24                                      
108   369  A. Hawkins                  M      Powell              OH    43:01.1   42:58.3   6:55  12  69.1       1        M 1-14                                       
109   766  Zack Weber                  M      Hilliard            OH    43:05.0   43:00.2   6:55  27  62.1       22       M 25-29                                      
110   532  Trey Quaintance             M      Westerville         OH    43:23.0   43:14.7   6:58  24  61.8       9        M 20-24  Trelaina                            
111   735  Kyle McDaniel               M      Powell              OH    43:41.6   43:20.8   6:59  36  62.4       14       M 35-39                                      
112   367  Z. Gingerich                M      Irwin               OH    43:35.4   43:29.3   7:00  11  70.6       2        M 1-14                                       
113   1449 david provan                M      Columbus            OH    43:41.3   43:34.2   7:01  38  62.8       15       M 35-39                                      
114   1227 Hiren Ghala                 M      Dublin              OH    44:08.2   43:55.7   7:04  43  64.6       17       M 40-44                                      
115   731  Adelita Harder              F      Dublin              OH    44:15.2   44:05.6   7:06  35  69.3       5        F 35-39                                      
116   256  Meredith Leskovec           F      Columbus            OH    44:27.3   44:06.8   7:06  32  68.8       3        F 30-34                                      
117   407  Dave Valentine              M      Baltimore           OH    44:21.5   44:08.4   7:06  50  68.1       3        M 50-54                                      
118   636  Cody Smith                  M      Chillicothe         OH    44:30.2   44:15.1   7:07  30  60.4       12       M 30-34                                      
119   790  Justin Strait               M      Columbus            OH    44:48.0   44:25.3   7:09  26  60.1       23       M 25-29                                      
120   1186 emil adams                  M      Lima                OH    44:47.8   44:33.9   7:10  17  60.5       4        M 15-19                                      
121   971  Roland Varga                M      Columbus            OH    44:46.3   44:36.7   7:11  41  62.6       18       M 40-44  AEP                                 
122   617  Omar Abdikadir              M      Columbus            OH    44:40.2   44:37.9   7:11  20  59.9       10       M 20-24                                      
123   570  Kyle Smith                  M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    44:49.9   44:39.6   7:11  46  65.1       6        M 45-49                                      
124   104  Jason Imar                  M      Columbus            OH    44:52.5   44:42.6   7:12  46  65.0       7        M 45-49                                      
125   1025 Kathy Hayden                F      Columbus            OH    44:54.8   44:44.6   7:12  53  79.4       1        F 50-54                                      
126   94   Matthew Busser              M      Columbus            OH    44:58.7   44:45.6   7:12  39  61.5       16       M 35-39                                      
127   156  Christian Snyder            M      Baltimore           OH    45:08.4   44:49.0   7:13  21  59.6       11       M 20-24                                      
128   1152 Mie Adams                   F      Columbus            OH    44:55.2   44:53.1   7:13  51  77.3       2        F 50-54                                      
129   1277 Jose Manuel CaƱibano       M      Granville           OH    45:40.6   44:53.2   7:13  39  61.3       17       M 35-39                                      
130   337  Doad Edwards                M      Columbus            OH    45:02.7   44:54.2   7:14  67  78.1       1        M 65-69                                      
131   1182 Rain Juhl                   M      Columbus            OH    45:08.2   44:54.2   7:14  17  60.0       5        M 15-19                                      
132   714  Jason Weimer                M      Hilliard            OH    45:10.9   44:55.0   7:14  35  60.0       18       M 35-39                                      
133   1027 Debbie Nack                 F      Columbus            OH    45:10.9   45:00.2   7:15  49  75.3       2        F 45-49                                      
134   360  Mark Klettlinger            M      Pataskala           OH    45:15.2   45:02.3   7:15  37  60.4       19       M 35-39                                      
135   623  Kelly Cropp                 F      Mansfield           OH    45:27.0   45:11.2   7:16  55  80.6       1        F 55-59                                      
136   315  Rachel Connor               F      Plain City          OH    45:20.2   45:12.4   7:17  32  67.2       4        F 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
137   1297 Sonya Ward                  F      Reynoldsburg        OH    45:26.1   45:14.7   7:17  35  67.5       6        F 35-39                                      
138   1004 Carl Voellmecke             M      Columbus            OH    45:38.6   45:17.1   7:17  38  60.4       20       M 35-39  Columbus Westside Running Club      
139   419  Mike Jocek                  M      Pickerington        OH    45:36.7   45:20.0   7:18  43  62.6       19       M 40-44  Nationwide                          
140   1131 David Hooie                 M      Hilliard            OH    45:33.3   45:26.4   7:19  50  66.1       4        M 50-54                                      
141   1273 Andrew Van Buskirk          M      Dublin              OH    45:50.4   45:27.6   7:19  44  62.9       20       M 40-44                                      
142   515  Ryan Calkins                M      Westerville         OH    45:43.9   45:30.9   7:19  33  58.9       13       M 30-34                                      
143   168  Daniel TILLMAN              M      Columbus            OH    45:36.7   45:31.9   7:20  33  58.9       14       M 30-34                                      
144   131  Preston Ramsey              M      Grove City          OH    45:56.1   45:35.9   7:20  34  59.0       15       M 30-34  GCCRC                               
145   871  Lisa Davis                  F      Columbus            OH    45:45.2   45:38.7   7:21  35  66.9       7        F 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
146   827  Tim Sullivan                M      Powell              OH    45:50.9   45:40.9   7:21  53  67.5       5        M 50-54                                      
147   273  David Hirshberg             M      Plain City          OH    46:09.9   45:48.4   7:22  50  65.6       6        M 50-54  AEP                                 
148   522  Zachary McConaghy           M      Westerville         OH    46:18.7   45:56.8   7:24  21  58.1       12       M 20-24                                      
149   409  Benjamin Shields            M      Baltimore           OH    46:21.8   45:58.1   7:24  32  58.2       16       M 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Pickerington 
150   685  Tyler Fisher                M      Columbus            OH    46:46.8   45:58.7   7:24  35  58.7       21       M 35-39                                      
151   1044 Adam Swejk                  M      Columbus            OH    46:17.1   46:02.5   7:25  38  59.4       22       M 35-39                                      
152   638  Scott Kelly                 M      Columbus            OH    46:23.6   46:10.6   7:26  39  59.6       23       M 35-39                                      
153   962  Caroline Molnar             F      Sunbury             OH    46:34.4   46:15.4   7:27  32  65.6       5        F 30-34                                      
154   527  Kelly Salomone              F      Lewis Center        OH    46:39.3   46:15.6   7:27  39  67.1       8        F 35-39                                      
155   644  Addie Rupert                F      Galena              OH    46:29.0   46:18.6   7:27  24  65.5       1        F 20-24                                      
156   1212 William Patterson           M      Columbus            OH    46:28.8   46:18.7   7:27  31  57.7       17       M 30-34                                      
157   979  Kristen Miller              F      Westerville         OH    46:30.1   46:20.9   7:28  33  65.6       6        F 30-34  United Way                          
158   934  Bob Bisson                  M      Granville           OH    46:42.9   46:26.1   7:28  53  66.4       7        M 50-54                                      
159   1137 Natalie Honkala             F      Columbus            OH    46:40.4   46:26.6   7:28  24  65.3       2        F 20-24  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
160   249  Amanda Bennett              F      Hilliard            OH    46:36.0   46:28.8   7:29  37  66.2       9        F 35-39                                      
161   492  S. Paez                     M      Columbus            OH    46:42.4   46:34.5   7:30  12  63.8       3        M 1-14                                       
162   819  Mark Clark                  M      Galena              OH    46:49.4   46:36.3   7:30  45  61.9       8        M 45-49                                      
163   218  zachariah mitchell          M      Columbus            OH    46:42.8   46:37.7   7:30  26  57.3       24       M 25-29                                      
164   609  Abdiaziz Isse               M      Columbus            OH    47:09.7   46:39.5   7:31  28  57.3       25       M 25-29                                      
165   624  Christopher Seich           M      New Albany          OH    47:03.3   46:41.1   7:31  28  57.2       26       M 25-29                                      
166   1280 bob fritz                   M      Fairfield           OH    46:53.8   46:47.7   7:32  50  64.2       8        M 50-54                                      
167   144  Todd Walker                 M      Columbus            OH    47:18.9   46:48.6   7:32  49  63.6       9        M 45-49                                      
168   366  N. Gibson                   M      Westerville         OH    47:04.9   46:54.4   7:33  11  65.5       4        M 1-14                                       
169   274  Kelli Appleman              F      Grove City          OH    47:13.4   46:55.5   7:33  25  64.6       4        F 25-29                                      
170   501  Steve Zinn                  M      Centerburg          OH    47:05.3   46:55.6   7:33  54  66.2       9        M 50-54                                      
171   484  T. Wilson                   M      Westerville         OH    47:05.1   46:57.6   7:33  12  63.2       5        M 1-14                                       
172   1243 charlie thompson            M      Hilliard            OH    47:13.5   46:57.7   7:33  34  57.2       18       M 30-34                                      
173   1307 Kelley Appleton             F      Dublin              OH    47:12.8   46:58.8   7:34  27  64.6       5        F 25-29  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
174   591  Lucas Seebeck               M      Westerville         OH    47:21.6   47:04.4   7:35  32  56.9       19       M 30-34                                      
175   1107 Jaclyn Metro                F      Columbus            OH    47:29.2   47:04.9   7:35  35  64.9       10       F 35-39                                      
176   563  Jenna Purlee                F      Columbus            OH    47:19.4   47:04.9   7:35  36  65.1       11       F 35-39  MRTT                                
177   124  Mary Jablonski              F      Columbus            OH    47:18.7   47:05.0   7:35  64  87.3       1        F 60-64                                      
178   1161 Amy Xie                     F      Columbus            OH    47:17.7   47:05.6   7:35  24  64.4       3        F 20-24                                      
179   856  Hayley Dudley               F      Lewis Center        OH    47:20.5   47:09.6   7:35  24  64.3       4        F 20-24                                      
180   223  Adam Congdon                M      Columbus            OH    47:36.4   47:14.8   7:36  29  56.5       27       M 25-29                                      
181   491  D. Johnson                  M      Westerville         OH    47:23.0   47:17.2   7:37  12  62.8       6        M 1-14                                       
182   495  P. Reed                     M      Lewis Center        OH    47:27.0   47:18.7   7:37  12  62.8       7        M 1-14                                       
183   186  Teri Myers                  F      Lancaster           OH    47:42.6   47:21.1   7:37  43  67.3       3        F 40-44  AEP                                 
184   1138 David Subler                M      Columbus            OH    47:38.0   47:21.5   7:37  57  67.4       6        M 55-59  Columbus Run Crew                   
185   1085 Kari Drouhard               F      Columbus            OH    47:49.6   47:24.1   7:38  35  64.4       12       F 35-39                                      
186   1006 Kevin Ford                  F      Columbus            OH    47:41.1   47:26.3   7:38  55  76.8       2        F 55-59                                      
187   835  Terri Landis                F      Grove City          OH    47:48.4   47:27.9   7:38  43  67.2       4        F 40-44                                      
188   1165 Dustin Homan                M      Columbus            OH    47:53.7   47:28.2   7:38  29  56.3       28       M 25-29                                      
189   399  Andrew Riley                M      Reynoldsburg        OH    47:42.0   47:29.9   7:39  45  60.7       10       M 45-49                                      
190   206  Andrew Shin                 M      Columbus            OH    47:55.8   47:32.8   7:39  26  56.2       29       M 25-29                                      
191   1162 Josh Clark                  M      Stafford            VA    47:45.4   47:33.3   7:39  24  56.2       13       M 20-24                                      
192   648  Amy Lee                     F      Canal Winchester    OH    47:58.2   47:33.9   7:39  33  63.9       7        F 30-34                                      
193   531  Alaina Durtschi             F      Westerville         OH    47:42.7   47:34.0   7:39  24  63.8       5        F 20-24  Trelaina                            
194   605  John Hardy                  M      Grove City          OH    48:11.4   47:36.4   7:40  47  61.5       11       M 45-49                                      
195   981  Mark Schwartz               M      Westerville         OH    47:48.8   47:36.6   7:40  62  70.2       1        M 60-64                                      
196   1000 Megan Thomas                F      New Albany          OH    47:55.6   47:37.8   7:40  34  64.0       8        F 30-34                                      
197   573  Timothy Raffio              M      Columbus            OH    48:14.9   47:44.5   7:41  29  56.0       30       M 25-29                                      
198   513  Paul Woidke                 M      Westerville         OH    48:17.2   47:53.3   7:42  29  55.8       31       M 25-29  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
199   386  Mark Eberhardt              M      Pickerington        OH    49:27.1   47:53.5   7:42  40  57.9       21       M 40-44                                      
200   1135 Becky Elliott               F      Columbus            OH    48:00.3   47:53.5   7:42  43  66.6       5        F 40-44                                      
201   269  Christopher Gibson          M      Pittsburgh          PA    48:07.5   48:02.8   7:44  65  71.6       2        M 65-69                                      
202   1189 Courtney Hatchel            F      Columbus            OH    48:18.8   48:08.6   7:45  39  64.5       13       F 35-39                                      
203   403  Chris Hartung               M      Pickerington        OH    48:27.8   48:10.6   7:45  39  57.1       24       M 35-39                                      
204   165  Braeden Sparks              M      Columbus            OH    48:32.1   48:11.3   7:45  23  55.4       14       M 20-24                                      
205   175  Crew Cypher                 M      Columbus            OH    48:29.0   48:15.9   7:46  31  55.4       20       M 30-34                                      
206   282  jason wing                  M      Dublin              OH    48:27.9   48:16.3   7:46  38  56.7       25       M 35-39                                      
207   677  Erin Brown                  F      Columbus            OH    48:45.5   48:21.3   7:47  38  63.9       14       F 35-39                                      
208   1039 Brian Halaiko               M      Columbus            OH    48:39.4   48:23.3   7:47  33  55.4       21       M 30-34  Nationwide                          
209   103  Michael Rothe               M      Circleville         OH    48:37.9   48:23.7   7:47  46  60.1       12       M 45-49                                      
210   213  Bob Navarre                 M      Hilliard            OH    48:30.8   48:24.4   7:47  31  55.2       22       M 30-34  Nationwide                          
211   347  Chris Lucia                 M      Powell              OH    48:39.2   48:25.5   7:48  53  63.6       10       M 50-54                                      
212   497  M. Sharp                    F      Lewis Center        OH    48:34.9   48:27.0   7:48  12  70.5       1        F 1-14                                       
213   978  A. Paes                     F      Westerville         OH    48:35.8   48:27.4   7:48  12  70.5       2        F 1-14                                       
214   635  Colin Turcu                 M      Columbus            OH    48:46.1   48:29.7   7:48  25  55.1       32       M 25-29                                      
215   248  Shelley Stevens             F      Dublin              OH    48:46.7   48:30.4   7:48  48  69.0       3        F 45-49                                      
216   1108 Amanda Schreckengost        F      Columbus            OH    48:39.8   48:33.4   7:49  27  62.5       6        F 25-29                                      
217   482  P. Thompson                 M      Westerville         OH    48:44.6   48:36.3   7:49  12  61.1       8        M 1-14                                       
218   267  Thomas Snide                M      Dublin              OH    48:56.4   48:36.9   7:49  53  63.4       11       M 50-54                                      
219   912  Cynthia Lepley              F      Columbus            OH    49:04.6   48:38.6   7:50  35  62.8       15       F 35-39                                      
220   1117 Kara Keating                F      Columbus            OH    48:57.4   48:41.7   7:50  33  62.5       9        F 30-34                                      
221   1178 Elizabeth Mcgory            F      Columbus            OH    49:00.3   48:42.6   7:50  29  62.3       7        F 25-29                                      
222   1035 Ira Graham                  M      Cincinnati          OH    48:47.5   48:43.3   7:50  15  56.8       6        M 15-19                                      
223   977  John Paes                   M      Westerville         OH    48:53.0   48:44.7   7:51  43  58.2       22       M 40-44                                      
224   379  Suzanne Ketcham             F      Baltimore           OH    49:15.2   48:49.4   7:51  57  76.6       3        F 55-59                                      
225   91   Mark Sheppard               M      Columbus            OH    49:07.5   48:51.4   7:52  54  63.6       12       M 50-54                                      
226   621  Timothy Taylor              M      Brookfield          OH    49:39.2   48:52.5   7:52  68  72.4       3        M 65-69                                      
227   1018 Frances Krumholtz           F      Columbus            OH    49:10.4   48:53.4   7:52  32  62.1       10       F 30-34                                      
228   80   Liz Steinway                F      Columbus            OH    49:19.5   48:54.8   7:52  29  62.0       8        F 25-29                                      
229   925  Joanna Stubenrauch          F      Lewis Center        OH    49:15.2   48:55.8   7:52  34  62.3       11       F 30-34                                      
230   1245 James Kubik                 M      Dublin              OH    49:12.0   48:56.6   7:53  39  56.2       26       M 35-39                                      
231   79   Zachary Harvat              M      Columbus            OH    49:22.8   48:58.4   7:53  27  54.6       33       M 25-29                                      
232   255  Sara Pryor                  F      Plain City          OH    49:04.8   48:58.5   7:53  40  63.8       6        F 40-44                                      
233   1223 Gregory Booth               M      Hilliard            OH    49:21.5   48:59.1   7:53  44  58.4       23       M 40-44                                      
234   749  Courtney Scarberry          F      Hilliard            OH    49:13.3   49:01.2   7:53  33  62.0       12       F 30-34                                      
235   872  Jennifer Cohen              F      New Albany          OH    49:19.2   49:03.5   7:54  38  63.0       16       F 35-39                                      
236   726  Andrew Queler               M      galloway            OH    49:15.1   49:03.8   7:54  45  58.8       13       M 45-49                                      
237   1079 Steven Hegemier             M      Columbus            OH    49:19.9   49:04.1   7:54  53  62.8       13       M 50-54                                      
238   245  Mark Buenger                M      Dublin              OH    49:19.0   49:04.1   7:54  28  54.4       34       M 25-29                                      
239   1206 Max Nwosu                   M      Marion              OH    49:23.0   49:05.8   7:54  48  60.2       14       M 45-49                                      
240   177  Dustin Wood                 M      Gahanna             OH    49:17.4   49:05.9   7:54  35  54.9       27       M 35-39  Columbus Running Club (CRC!)        
241   325  Jeff Johnson                M      Hilliard            OH    49:30.0   49:06.4   7:54  35  54.9       28       M 35-39                                      
242   1293 stephen webster             M      Columbus            OH    49:35.0   49:08.0   7:54  31  54.4       23       M 30-34                                      
243   1043 Mike McMillan               M      Chicago             IL    49:48.0   49:10.7   7:55  47  59.6       15       M 45-49                                      
244   252  Brian Konopka               M      Marysville          OH    49:45.2   49:10.8   7:55  47  59.6       16       M 45-49                                      
245   1278 Chris Thieke                M      Dayton              OH    49:24.9   49:13.0   7:55  72  75.3       1        M 70-99                                      
246   674  Jordan Gross                M      Dublin              OH    49:36.5   49:17.9   7:56  15  56.1       7        M 15-19                                      
247   1164 Emily Homan                 F      Columbus            OH    49:47.1   49:21.3   7:57  29  61.5       9        F 25-29                                      
248   904  Doug Dougherty              M      Westerville         OH    49:42.4   49:29.8   7:58  44  57.8       24       M 40-44                                      
249   936  James Strider               M      Columbus            OH    49:55.9   49:30.3   7:58  70  73.0       2        M 70-99                                      
250   338  roger pepin                 M      Chillicothe         OH    49:57.9   49:32.4   7:58  42  56.8       25       M 40-44                                      
251   254  Jaimie Hart                 M      Dublin              OH    49:47.7   49:38.6   7:59  37  54.8       29       M 35-39                                      
252   397  Sean Wise                   M      Reynoldsburg        OH    49:57.6   49:39.3   7:59  41  56.3       26       M 40-44                                      
253   1139 April Joice                 F      Columbus            OH    50:01.6   49:47.9   8:01  36  61.5       17       F 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
254   898  C. Fury                     M      Columbusbus         OH    50:23.5   49:48.5   8:01  12  59.6       9        M 1-14                                       
255   1224 Ariel Lev                   M      Galloway            OH    50:01.9   49:48.8   8:01  33  53.8       24       M 30-34                                      
256   993  Chris Brock                 M      Pickerington        OH    51:23.8   49:49.9   8:01  34  53.9       25       M 30-34                                      
257   280  Jeremy Carter               M      Columbus            OH    50:28.9   49:51.3   8:01  32  53.7       26       M 30-34                                      
258   1228 Megan Heiser                F      Dublin              OH    50:13.0   49:52.7   8:02  35  61.2       18       F 35-39                                      
259   1229 Megan Graver                F      Columbus            OH    50:13.0   49:53.2   8:02  28  60.8       10       F 25-29                                      
260   748  Abdul Sawah                 M      Dublin              OH    50:12.3   49:57.5   8:02  60  65.7       2        M 60-64                                      
261   250  Dale Sanko                  M      Plain City          OH    50:16.2   49:58.0   8:02  44  57.2       27       M 40-44                                      
262   486  M. Worch                    F      Westerville         OH    50:10.0   50:01.4   8:03  12  68.3       3        F 1-14                                       
263   886  Thomas Horst                M      Columbus            OH    50:23.4   50:04.1   8:03  25  53.4       35       M 25-29                                      
264   1261 Tim Bumgardner              M      Delaware            OH    50:33.1   50:08.1   8:04  13  57.6       10       M 1-14                                       
265   496  N. Renshaw                  F      Lewis Center        OH    50:17.5   50:08.9   8:04  12  68.1       4        F 1-14                                       
266   1173 John Hall                   M      Columbus            OH    50:28.8   50:11.4   8:05  49  59.3       17       M 45-49                                      
267   949  Chris Hicks                 M      Lewis Center        OH    51:39.5   50:14.4   8:05  45  57.4       18       M 45-49                                      
268   983  colleen lykins              F      Westervillelle      OH    50:44.3   50:15.8   8:05  43  63.4       7        F 40-44                                      
269   968  Melissa Tewart-Darwin       F      Columbus            OH    50:51.7   50:22.2   8:06  25  60.2       11       F 25-29                                      
270   77   Dillon Leary                M      Columbus            OH    50:39.4   50:23.8   8:07  27  53.0       36       M 25-29                                      
271   324  Alison Johnson              F      Hilliard            OH    50:46.9   50:24.8   8:07  36  60.8       19       F 35-39                                      
272   823  Jeff Pister                 M      Powell              OH    50:45.5   50:26.1   8:07  44  56.7       28       M 40-44                                      
273   433  Kyle Fletcher               M      Canal winchester    OH    51:01.0   50:34.6   8:08  30  52.8       27       M 30-34                                      
274   431  Shana See                   F      Blacklick           OH    50:54.4   50:35.6   8:09  42  62.6       8        F 40-44                                      
275   1181 Paul Stokell                M      Galena              OH    50:56.6   50:35.9   8:09  49  58.9       19       M 45-49                                      
276   966  R. Scott Uber               M      Gahanna             OH    51:05.6   50:35.9   8:09  52  60.4       14       M 50-54                                      
277   730  Thomas Herrmann             M      Dublin              OH    51:08.7   50:42.5   8:10  33  52.9       28       M 30-34                                      
278   530  Beth Stanley                F      Columbus            OH    51:03.8   50:44.3   8:10  37  60.6       20       F 35-39  NDSS                                
279   1258 jessica Jenkins             F      marion              OH    51:43.6   50:47.5   8:10  28  59.7       12       F 25-29                                      
280   220  David Szablewski            M      Dublin              OH    51:10.1   50:48.7   8:11  50  59.1       15       M 50-54                                      
281   339  Brad Borland                M      Chillicothe         OH    51:13.3   50:49.4   8:11  44  56.3       29       M 40-44                                      
282   813  Dana Mikita                 M      Dublin              OH    51:10.0   50:50.8   8:11  35  53.0       30       M 35-39                                      
283   534  Erin Riebel                 F      Westerville         OH    51:23.5   50:50.8   8:11  45  63.8       4        F 45-49                                      
284   1311 Takahiro Uetake             M      Powell              OH    51:26.5   50:51.9   8:11  41  54.9       30       M 40-44                                      
285   538  Ian Stokell                 M      Galena              OH    51:13.8   50:52.4   8:11  15  54.4       8        M 15-19                                      
286   76   Kate Ross                   F      Delaware            OH    51:16.0   51:00.3   8:13  36  60.1       21       F 35-39                                      
287   535  Jennifer Hanje              F      Columbus            OH    51:34.9   51:02.1   8:13  42  62.0       9        F 40-44                                      
288   959  Kris Thompson               M      Westerville         OH    51:35.0   51:04.7   8:13  42  55.1       31       M 40-44                                      
289   963  Shelby Watkins              F      Delaware            OH    51:25.8   51:05.9   8:13  25  59.4       13       F 25-29                                      
290   217  Heather Sheidler            F      Columbus            OH    51:44.9   51:07.5   8:14  43  62.4       10       F 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
291   838  Susan Kettlewell            F      Westerville         OH    51:26.7   51:07.8   8:14  41  61.5       11       F 40-44                                      
292   163  Ely Margolis                M      Columbus            OH    52:13.8   51:13.0   8:15  30  52.2       29       M 30-34                                      
293   312  Jason Kleinman              M      Dublin              OH    51:30.4   51:15.6   8:15  39  53.7       31       M 35-39                                      
294   1235 Jake Dooley                 M      DublinDublin        OH    51:50.6   51:16.9   8:15  20  52.1       15       M 20-24                                      
295   378  James Russell               M      Blacklick           OH    51:44.0   51:17.6   8:15  28  52.1       37       M 25-29                                      
296   105  Jacki Carron                F      Columbus            OH    51:37.2   51:19.4   8:16  48  65.2       5        F 45-49                                      
297   1288 John Sachs                  M      Columbus            OH    51:47.1   51:19.6   8:16  51  59.0       16       M 50-54                                      
298   673  Jill Blackburn              F      Dublin              OH    51:42.2   51:23.6   8:16  42  61.6       12       F 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
299   564  Kathleen Morisy             F      Westerville         OH    52:04.7   51:35.8   8:18  28  58.8       14       F 25-29                                      
300   523  Steve McConaghy             M      Westerville         OH    52:01.8   51:39.4   8:19  52  59.1       17       M 50-54                                      
301   270  Mike Jones                  M      Hilliard            OH    52:05.6   51:42.6   8:19  40  53.6       32       M 40-44                                      
302   1222 Michael Conner              M      Blacklick           OH    52:14.2   51:42.9   8:19  53  59.6       18       M 50-54  Crazy Mudder Muckers                
303   1026 Tom Hayden                  M      Columbus            OH    51:53.7   51:43.3   8:19  52  59.1       19       M 50-54                                      
304   193  Todd Johansson              M      Upper Arlington     OH    52:12.1   51:46.2   8:20  42  54.4       33       M 40-44                                      
305   119  Michael Bokros              M      Columbus            OH    52:14.8   51:47.5   8:20  31  51.6       30       M 30-34                                      
306   995  Christina Carney            F      Westerville         OH    52:35.0   51:47.8   8:20  35  59.0       22       F 35-39                                      
307   725  Jamison Float               M      Lewis Center        OH    52:01.7   51:50.8   8:21  43  54.7       34       M 40-44                                      
308   365  N. Ghering                  F      Sunbury             OH    52:17.4   51:50.8   8:21  11  67.6       5        F 1-14                                       
309   578  Kimberly Webber             F      Westerville         OH    52:02.9   51:51.9   8:21  42  61.0       13       F 40-44                                      
310   1171 Thurman Krivda              M      Columbus            OH    52:31.2   51:52.4   8:21  27  51.5       38       M 25-29                                      
311   1009 Erin Bishop                 F      Columbus            OH    52:14.1   51:54.1   8:21  24  58.4       6        F 20-24                                      
312   663  Jennifer Love               F      Commercial Point    OH    52:15.4   51:54.5   8:21  40  60.2       14       F 40-44                                      
313   708  Frank Darr                  M      Columbus            OH    52:12.3   51:55.6   8:21  61  63.7       3        M 60-64                                      
314   733  Jamie Bailey                F      Columbus            OH    52:12.4   51:57.0   8:22  27  58.4       15       F 25-29                                      
315   905  Frank Eisenhower            M      Lewis Center        OH    52:09.7   51:57.4   8:22  47  56.4       20       M 45-49                                      
316   504  Jonathan Steineman          M      Columbus            OH    52:33.7   51:59.3   8:22  34  51.7       31       M 30-34                                      
317   831  Randy Miles                 M      Columbus            OH    52:26.0   52:00.5   8:22  38  52.6       32       M 35-39                                      
318   884  Valeria Salvatori           F      Columbus            OH    52:30.1   52:00.7   8:22  21  58.3       7        F 20-24                                      
319   145  Jeffrey Davidson            M      Columbus            OH    52:04.2   52:00.8   8:22  28  51.4       39       M 25-29                                      
320   1270 TRENT SAMPSON               M      Columbus            OH    52:38.3   52:05.5   8:23  28  51.3       40       M 25-29                                      
321   157  Thomas Lacy                 M      Pataskala           OH    52:27.2   52:07.6   8:23  27  51.3       41       M 25-29                                      
322   1211 Rob Roach                   M      Columbus            OH    53:11.8   52:08.8   8:24  51  58.1       20       M 50-54                                      
323   822  Erica Goodwin               F      Marysville          OH    52:27.5   52:08.9   8:24  35  58.6       23       F 35-39                                      
324   743  Lauren Woodruff             F      Powell              OH    52:20.5   52:09.4   8:24  15  61.6       2        F 15-19                                      
325   742  Haley Kruest                F      Powell              OH    52:20.5   52:09.6   8:24  15  61.6       3        F 15-19                                      
326   913  Rick Lambert                M      Tallmadge           OH    52:37.3   52:10.7   8:24  39  52.7       33       M 35-39                                      
327   1101 John Buckley                M      Columbus            OH    52:44.9   52:13.0   8:24  39  52.7       34       M 35-39                                      
328   1124 Marc Rostan                 M      Columbus            OH    52:52.4   52:13.1   8:24  27  51.2       42       M 25-29                                      
329   1100 Christina Kimbler           F      Columbus            OH    52:45.0   52:13.2   8:24  37  58.9       24       F 35-39                                      
330   947  Stacy Barrett               F      Columbus            OH    52:47.2   52:14.9   8:25  40  59.8       15       F 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
331   477  Ryan Jones                  M      Blacklick           OH    52:48.5   52:19.0   8:25  36  51.7       35       M 35-39                                      
332   1256 Reid Weigle                 M      Dublin              OH    53:21.6   52:30.4   8:27  15  52.7       9        M 15-19                                      
333   465  Derek Geist                 M      Blacklick           OH    52:57.1   52:30.9   8:27  34  51.2       32       M 30-34                                      
334   139  Michelle Johnston           F      Columbus            OH    52:48.7   52:31.0   8:27  29  57.8       16       F 25-29                                      
335   230  Victor Ciapas               M      Dublin              OH    53:35.3   52:32.7   8:27  38  52.1       36       M 35-39                                      
336   368  A. Gschnell                 F      Dublin              OH    52:43.9   52:34.9   8:28  10  68.6       6        F 1-14                                       
337   897  E. Fury                     M      Columbus            OH    53:10.5   52:35.6   8:28  8   67.2       11       M 1-14                                       
338   81   Katherine Garmann           F      Columbus            OH    52:54.6   52:36.7   8:28  27  57.7       17       F 25-29                                      
339   188  Bob Waddell                 M      Columbus            OH    53:08.1   52:37.0   8:28  63  64.1       4        M 60-64  AEP                                 
340   895  Shayna Nickel               F      Columbus            OH    53:41.6   52:37.1   8:28  31  57.6       13       F 30-34                                      
341   1282 Nina Rupert                 F      Galena              OH    52:53.3   52:37.2   8:28  20  57.6       8        F 20-24                                      
342   225  Brian Keck                  M      Hilliard            OH    53:10.7   52:37.3   8:28  45  54.8       21       M 45-49                                      
343   907  Robert Pullie               M      New Albany          OH    53:16.7   52:37.8   8:28  52  58.0       21       M 50-54  Black Men Run Columbus              
344   593  Megan Beard                 F      Lewis Center        OH    54:18.0   52:38.2   8:28  32  57.7       14       F 30-34                                      
345   592  Tim Beard                   M      Lewis Center        OH    54:18.1   52:38.3   8:28  40  52.7       35       M 40-44                                      
346   539  Andre Estes                 M      Westerville         OH    53:16.3   52:38.4   8:28  47  55.7       22       M 45-49                                      
347   521  Michael Pivarnik            M      West Middlesex      PA    53:17.4   52:50.7   8:30  29  50.6       43       M 25-29  Huntington                          
348   406  Helen Short                 F      Kimbolton           OH    53:22.1   52:54.2   8:31  43  60.3       16       F 40-44  Columbus Eastside Running Club      
349   1034 molly tafrate               F                                53:34.6   53:04.4   8:32  34  57.4       15       F 30-34                                      
350   1450 robert tafrate              M      Columbus            OH    53:35.7   53:05.1   8:33  35  50.8       37       M 35-39                                      
351   764  Mitsu Narui                 F      Powell              OH    53:24.3   53:06.9   8:33  40  58.8       17       F 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
352   606  Abby Davies                 F      Newark              OH    53:33.9   53:07.0   8:33  18  57.7       4        F 15-19                                      
353   585  Jenny Hubble                F      Westerville         OH    53:38.3   53:07.6   8:33  46  61.7       6        F 45-49                                      
354   1255 Rachael Bede                F      Dublin              OH    53:33.8   53:07.8   8:33  41  59.2       18       F 40-44                                      
355   639  Matt Soderlund              M      Westerville         OH    53:45.6   53:10.4   8:33  42  52.9       36       M 40-44                                      
356   755  Ashley Rieder               F      Hilliard            OH    54:37.1   53:11.2   8:34  35  57.4       25       F 35-39                                      
357   945  Katie Schaadt               F      Westerville         OH    54:37.1   53:11.4   8:34  30  57.0       16       F 30-34                                      
358   319  Brandon Tingley             M      Columbus            OH    54:11.0   53:12.7   8:34  31  50.2       33       M 30-34                                      
359   654  Herb Higginbotham           M      Hilliard            OH    53:39.3   53:13.7   8:34  39  51.7       38       M 35-39                                      
360   1129 Gary Erickson               M      Columbus            OH    53:43.4   53:17.2   8:35  52  57.3       22       M 50-54                                      
361   859  Brian Goad                  M      Chicago             IL    53:55.9   53:18.1   8:35  38  51.3       39       M 35-39                                      
362   603  Liam Allbritton             M      Westerville         OH    53:23.2   53:18.2   8:35  14  52.9       12       M 1-14   CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
363   965  Daniel Juday                M      Westerville         OH    53:59.2   53:20.1   8:35  36  50.7       40       M 35-39                                      
364   602  Brandon Allbritton          M      Westerville         OH    53:26.1   53:20.3   8:35  16  51.1       10       M 15-19  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
365   596  Michael Bowes               M      Lancaster           OH    53:43.6   53:21.5   8:35  43  53.2       37       M 40-44  Columbus Eastside Running Club      
366   393  Jeremy Young                M      Pataskala           OH    54:33.0   53:22.8   8:35  32  50.1       34       M 30-34                                      
367   896  Emma Fury                   F      Columbus            OH    53:57.7   53:23.5   8:36  16  59.2       5        F 15-19                                      
368   158  Nicole Lacy                 F      Pataskala           OH    53:44.3   53:24.8   8:36  26  56.8       18       F 25-29                                      
369   416  Kristin Gordon-Hock         F      Lancaster           OH    53:53.2   53:24.8   8:36  39  58.1       26       F 35-39                                      
370   68   Gina Thompson               F      Columbus            OH    53:30.5   53:25.5   8:36  36  57.4       27       F 35-39                                      
371   588  Kelly Williams              F      Westerville         OH    55:05.9   53:26.2   8:36  28  56.8       19       F 25-29  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
372   364  B. Elliott                  M      Lewis Center        OH    53:36.4   53:26.7   8:36  11  57.5       13       M 1-14                                       
373   151  Jack De Baar                M      Columbus            OH    54:06.5   53:27.2   8:36  65  64.3       4        M 65-69                                      
374   899  Bryan Fury                  M      Columbus            OH    54:04.2   53:29.2   8:36  43  53.0       38       M 40-44                                      
375   862  TJ Allen                    M      Columbus            OH    54:23.9   53:31.8   8:37  39  51.4       41       M 35-39                                      
376   1230 Solomon Shepherd            M      London              OH    54:52.4   53:36.5   8:38  23  49.8       16       M 20-24                                      
377   556  Addison Hilkert             M      Lebanon             OH    54:54.6   53:42.6   8:39  29  49.7       44       M 25-29                                      
378   555  Nicole Shinski              F      Lebanon             OH    54:55.1   53:43.5   8:39  36  57.0       28       F 35-39                                      
379   109  Eimile Moore                F      Columbus            OH    54:26.4   53:47.9   8:39  48  62.2       7        F 45-49                                      
380   107  Katrina Flory               F      Columbus            OH    54:26.3   53:48.2   8:40  46  60.9       8        F 45-49                                      
381   305  Josef Shewring              M      Dublin              OH    54:16.4   53:49.1   8:40  42  52.3       39       M 40-44                                      
382   40   Adaikappan Alagappan        M      Delaware            OH    54:26.9   53:51.4   8:40  38  50.8       42       M 35-39  DSW                                 
383   1147 Anthony Audino              M      Columbus            OH    54:17.0   53:54.7   8:41  38  50.7       43       M 35-39                                      
384   1087 Julie Wagner                F      Columbus            OH    54:19.9   53:54.7   8:41  49  62.8       9        F 45-49                                      
385   232  Lisa Miller                 F      Columbus            OH    54:16.5   53:55.0   8:41  43  59.1       19       F 40-44  AEP                                 
386   231  Julie Sloat                 F      Columbus            OH    54:17.6   53:56.3   8:41  49  62.8       10       F 45-49  AEP                                 
387   387  Julie Ketcham               F      Reynoldsburg        OH    54:37.3   53:57.2   8:41  36  56.8       29       F 35-39                                      
388   808  Amanda Brown                F      Columbus            OH    54:24.9   53:57.5   8:41  40  57.9       20       F 40-44                                      
389   996  Lisa Beck                   F      Columbus            OH    54:19.1   53:59.3   8:41  46  60.7       11       F 45-49                                      
390   1136 Christopher Edwards         M      Grove City          OH    54:29.6   54:00.9   8:42  38  50.6       44       M 35-39                                      
391   715  Katie Weimer                F      Hilliard            OH    54:37.2   54:03.4   8:42  35  56.5       30       F 35-39                                      
392   38   Ryan Butler                 M      Westerville         OH    54:42.8   54:04.5   8:42  35  49.9       45       M 35-39                                      
393   586  Jeremy Crabtree             M      Chillicothe         OH    54:40.5   54:09.0   8:43  47  54.1       23       M 45-49                                      
394   1225 Shoshannah Fast             F      Paris                     54:39.8   54:10.3   8:43  32  56.1       17       F 30-34                                      
395   358  Sarah Bailey                F      Columbus            OH    55:00.7   54:13.9   8:44  31  55.9       18       F 30-34                                      
396   622  Terrance Lumpkins           M      Columbus            OH    55:02.9   54:17.1   8:44  51  55.8       23       M 50-54                                      
397   1083 Betty Forquer               F      Westerville         OH    54:37.2   54:18.1   8:44  51  63.9       3        F 50-54  Love2Reach                          
398   1175 Brent Hatfield              M      Mount Gilead        OH    55:33.2   54:18.9   8:44  45  53.1       24       M 45-49                                      
399   423  Michael Turner              M      Reynoldsburg        OH    54:57.5   54:21.6   8:45  35  49.6       46       M 35-39                                      
400   707  Kurt Buckley                M      Milford Center      OH    54:34.3   54:23.4   8:45  37  50.0       47       M 35-39                                      
401   581  Jill Welsh                  F      Columbus            OH    55:30.0   54:23.5   8:45  36  56.4       31       F 35-39                                      
402   253  Alyssa Hart                 F      Dublin              OH    55:03.9   54:27.6   8:46  27  55.7       20       F 25-29  MRTT                                
403   704  Rob Pifer                   M      Columbus            OH    54:52.8   54:28.4   8:46  35  49.5       48       M 35-39                                      
404   402  Jaimi Koester               F      Pickerington        OH    55:41.5   54:29.0   8:46  39  57.0       32       F 35-39                                      
405   1216 Maclin Williams             M      Columbus            OH    55:07.1   54:29.8   8:46  37  49.9       49       M 35-39  Black Men Run Columbus              
406   1213 Stephanie Noltemeyer        F      Grove City          OH    54:55.0   54:31.2   8:46  37  56.4       33       F 35-39  Love2Reach                          
407   867  Gail Zugger                 F      Columbus            OH    55:15.3   54:31.4   8:46  49  62.1       12       F 45-49                                      
408   969  Claire Brock                F      Worthington         OH    55:15.2   54:31.6   8:47  38  56.7       34       F 35-39                                      
409   1244 Kimberly Chadwick           F      Columbus            OH    54:50.7   54:32.9   8:47  31  55.6       19       F 30-34                                      
410   164  David Newman                M      Columbus            OH    55:33.6   54:33.2   8:47  34  49.3       35       M 30-34                                      
411   275  Andrew Michael              M      Columbus            OH    55:06.4   54:35.0   8:47  32  49.0       36       M 30-34  Columbus Westside Running Club      
412   453  Gary Stockard               M      Pickerington        OH    55:06.9   54:42.0   8:48  57  58.3       7        M 55-59                                      
413   227  Brian Kennedy               M      Galloway            OH    55:16.2   54:43.3   8:48  46  53.1       25       M 45-49  Six Pak                             
414   111  Sarah Jurcyk                F      Columbus            OH    54:58.7   54:44.1   8:49  34  55.7       20       F 30-34                                      
415   460  Danielle Stewart            F      Pataskala           OH    55:38.9   54:45.0   8:49  31  55.4       21       F 30-34                                      
416   505  Al Werner                   M      Westerville         OH    55:18.1   54:45.1   8:49  50  54.9       24       M 50-54                                      
417   438  Aaron Castle                M      Pickerington        OH    55:20.0   54:48.5   8:49  32  48.8       37       M 30-34                                      
418   498  A. Sterling                 F      Columbus            OH    55:04.3   54:52.5   8:50  12  62.3       7        F 1-14                                       
419   479  C. Bradley                  M      New Albany          OH    55:01.4   54:53.3   8:50  11  56.0       14       M 1-14                                       
420   697  Daniel Newman               M      Columbus            OH    55:34.4   54:53.6   8:50  32  48.8       38       M 30-34                                      
421   698  Danielle Freeman            F      Columbus            OH    55:34.8   54:53.8   8:50  30  55.3       22       F 30-34                                      
422   810  Renee Olney                 F      Delaware            OH    56:00.9   54:54.0   8:50  41  57.3       21       F 40-44                                      
423   127  Christa Luft                F      Columbus            OH    55:20.9   54:54.3   8:50  35  55.6       35       F 35-39                                      
424   514  Lillian Elliott             F      Westerville         OH    55:43.0   54:54.9   8:50  29  55.2       21       F 25-29  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
425   1141 Maggie Gons                 F      Columbus            OH    55:35.4   54:57.4   8:51  38  56.2       36       F 35-39  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
426   55   Sarah Hadley                F      Columbus            OH    55:56.9   54:59.2   8:51  29  55.2       22       F 25-29  DSW                                 
427   661  Sara Moss                   F      Columbus            OH    55:26.6   55:09.3   8:53  27  55.0       23       F 25-29                                      
428   665  Josh Sandusky               M      Richwood            OH    56:21.6   55:11.2   8:53  44  51.8       40       M 40-44                                      
429   1299 Holly Campbell              F      Columbus            OH    55:28.6   55:13.8   8:53  28  54.9       24       F 25-29                                      
430   88   Sarah Smith                 F      Columbus            OH    56:33.1   55:17.0   8:54  35  55.3       37       F 35-39                                      
431   671  Melissa Butt                F      Hilliard            OH    56:16.8   55:19.9   8:54  36  55.4       38       F 35-39                                      
432   757  Joel Bumgarner              M      Grove City          OH    56:00.4   55:19.9   8:54  38  49.4       50       M 35-39                                      
433   758  Kristen Bumgarner           F      Grove City          OH    56:01.3   55:20.1   8:54  36  55.4       39       F 35-39                                      
434   1091 Nat Saguisi                 M      Columbus            OH    55:59.2   55:21.4   8:55  44  51.7       41       M 40-44                                      
435   306  Damon Murphy                M      Galloway            OH    55:54.6   55:21.8   8:55  50  54.3       25       M 50-54  Nationwide                          
436   1003 Becca Rohner                F      Columbus            OH    55:52.4   55:21.9   8:55  40  56.4       22       F 40-44  Columbus Westside Running Club      
437   926  Anthony Fabro               M      Westerville         OH    55:59.9   55:22.1   8:55  43  51.2       42       M 40-44  BigLots                             
438   335  Mariah Sefel                F      Columbus            OH    56:00.7   55:24.4   8:55  41  56.7       23       F 40-44  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
439   1263 Stephen Grimmer             M      Columbus            OH    55:40.2   55:24.9   8:55  26  48.2       45       M 25-29                                      
440   601  Noemi Allbritton            F      Westerville         OH    55:42.6   55:25.7   8:55  54  64.9       4        F 50-54  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
441   590  Emily Reese                 F      New Albany          OH    55:53.3   55:25.9   8:55  39  56.0       40       F 35-39                                      
442   824  John Farley                 M      Grove City          OH    55:56.7   55:26.6   8:55  67  63.2       5        M 65-69                                      
443   550  Mike Doel                   M      Westerville         OH    56:00.8   55:26.6   8:55  51  54.7       26       M 50-54                                      
444   427  Natalie Lewis               F      Columbus            OH    56:02.8   55:31.0   8:56  26  54.6       25       F 25-29                                      
445   584  Debbie Reich                F      Westerville         OH    56:04.1   55:34.6   8:57  48  60.2       13       F 45-49                                      
446   411  Brandy Swisher              F      Pickerington        OH    56:03.2   55:36.2   8:57  41  56.5       24       F 40-44                                      
447   449  Hunter Thiede               M      Pickerington        OH    55:39.2   55:36.8   8:57  19  48.0       11       M 15-19                                      
448   361  E. Cornell                  M      Delaware            OH    55:49.3   55:41.4   8:58  12  53.3       15       M 1-14                                       
449   803  Jojo Oh                     F      Powell              OH    56:25.8   55:41.5   8:58  24  54.5       9        F 20-24  KCC Runners                         
450   161  Karla Drummond              F      Stoutsville         OH    56:33.3   55:42.0   8:58  51  62.3       5        F 50-54  AEP                                 
451   604  Lamarr Renshaw              M      Lewis Center        OH    55:54.0   55:45.0   8:58  44  51.3       43       M 40-44                                      
452   992  Rebecca Calvin              F      Columbus            OH    56:43.6   55:50.1   8:59  27  54.3       26       F 25-29                                      
453   1217 Susan Hatfield              F      Mount Gilead        OH    57:01.3   55:50.7   8:59  47  59.3       14       F 45-49                                      
454   1249 Andrew Ashton               M      Dublin              OH    56:20.8   55:52.9   9:00  29  47.8       46       M 25-29                                      
455   796  Diana Park                  F      Columbus            OH    56:36.8   55:53.5   9:00  28  54.3       27       F 25-29  KCC Runners                         
456   260  Keith Mayer                 M      Hilliard            OH    56:53.1   56:00.8   9:01  49  53.2       26       M 45-49                                      
457   1013 Andra Peck                  F      Columbus            OH    56:20.7   56:02.0   9:01  22  54.1       10       F 20-24                                      
458   450  Andrew Stuller              M      Columbus            OH    57:05.5   56:03.9   9:01  49  53.1       27       M 45-49                                      
459   167  John Curry                  M      Grove City          OH    57:44.9   56:04.3   9:01  32  47.7       39       M 30-34                                      
460   166  Emily Curry                 F      Grove City          OH    57:44.9   56:04.5   9:01  29  54.1       28       F 25-29                                      
461   203  Steven Carrick              M      Dublin              OH    56:57.8   56:08.6   9:02  40  49.4       44       M 40-44                                      
462   693  Sandra VanVranken           F      Hilliard            OH    56:54.6   56:11.0   9:03  37  54.8       41       F 35-39  MRTT                                
463   1041 Sebrina Shannon             F      Columbus            OH    57:07.3   56:13.5   9:03  23  53.9       11       F 20-24                                      
464   1300 Matt McNally                M      columbus            OH    57:10.1   56:14.4   9:03  41  49.7       45       M 40-44                                      
465   1268 Mike Reed                   M      Mason               OH    57:33.0   56:14.7   9:03  47  52.1       28       M 45-49                                      
466   772  Jennie Troendly             F      Columbus            OH    57:31.6   56:16.0   9:03  35  54.3       42       F 35-39                                      
467   770  Jenna Williams              F      Cincinnati          OH    57:32.4   56:16.8   9:03  32  54.0       23       F 30-34                                      
468   957  Carence Bennett             M      Gahanna             OH    57:02.1   56:20.5   9:04  41  49.6       46       M 40-44                                      
469   1362 Andre Palmer                M      Cincinnati          OH    57:12.6   56:22.0   9:04  50  53.3       27       M 50-54                                      
470   113  Kate McTavish               F      Columbus            OH    56:59.5   56:22.3   9:04  33  54.0       24       F 30-34                                      
471   48   Jeff Domanski               M      Columbus            OH    57:05.0   56:22.8   9:04  47  52.0       29       M 45-49  DSW                                 
472   1306 Keith Shipman               M      Mount Gilead        OH    57:40.1   56:26.3   9:05  48  52.4       30       M 45-49                                      
473   126  Andy Van Buren              M      Columbus            OH    57:14.4   56:29.4   9:05  48  52.3       31       M 45-49  Grange                              
474   499  Chris alioto                M      Reynoldsburg        OH    57:05.0   56:31.3   9:06  47  51.8       32       M 45-49                                      
475   1361 keith bailey                M      Powell              OH    57:14.5   56:34.4   9:06  52  54.0       28       M 50-54                                      
476   1073 Valerie Kohlwey             F      Columbus            OH    57:12.8   56:41.3   9:07  29  53.5       29       F 25-29                                      
477   1082 Lynn Willford               F      Columbus            OH    57:05.6   56:46.4   9:08  53  62.6       6        F 50-54  MRTT                                
478   1048 Leah Stateman               F      Columbus            OH    57:33.4   56:47.6   9:08  24  53.4       12       F 20-24                                      
479   1075 Sean Rafferty               M      Columbus            OH    57:33.9   56:48.0   9:08  24  47.0       17       M 20-24                                      
480   448  Robert Hunter               M      Pickerington        OH    57:28.3   56:51.0   9:09  54  54.7       29       M 50-54                                      
481   785  Susan Montgomery            F      New Albany          OH    57:08.7   56:54.9   9:10  48  58.8       15       F 45-49                                      
482   63   Amie Yergin                 F      Westerville         OH    57:35.3   56:56.2   9:10  31  53.3       25       F 30-34  DSW                                 
483   320  Annika Tingley              F      Columbus            OH    57:53.6   56:57.0   9:10  29  53.3       30       F 25-29                                      
484   801  Bryan Lee                   M      Dublin              OH    57:45.5   56:57.2   9:10  31  46.9       40       M 30-34  KCC Runners                         
485   261  Keri Mayer                  F      Hilliard            OH    57:54.9   57:04.1   9:11  44  56.3       25       F 40-44                                      
486   1298 Miranda Cochran             F      Columbus            OH    57:56.3   57:07.7   9:12  25  53.1       31       F 25-29                                      
487   240  Jacquie Boff                F      Dublin              OH    58:09.1   57:08.3   9:12  34  53.3       26       F 30-34                                      
488   49   Molly Domanski              F      Columbus            OH    57:50.5   57:08.6   9:12  41  55.0       26       F 40-44  DSW                                 
489   1113 Abbie Henry                 F      West Liberty        OH    57:57.8   57:09.3   9:12  25  53.1       32       F 25-29                                      
490   710  Dave Draper                 M      Columbus            OH    57:53.2   57:10.6   9:12  46  50.8       33       M 45-49                                      
491   153  Amanda Racanelli            F      Hilliard            OH    57:54.1   57:10.6   9:12  38  54.0       43       F 35-39                                      
492   1286 Taylor Chmel                M      Cleveland           OH    58:06.5   57:11.8   9:12  29  46.7       47       M 25-29                                      
493   1029 John Dagnello               M      Columbus            OH    57:24.3   57:13.3   9:13  54  54.3       30       M 50-54                                      
494   1028 April Brys                  F      Columbus            OH    57:25.0   57:14.7   9:13  53  62.1       7        F 50-54                                      
495   96   Chris Rutter                M      Columbus            OH    57:56.2   57:15.1   9:13  36  47.3       51       M 35-39                                      
496   95   Steve Sylvia                M      Columbus            OH    57:56.5   57:15.3   9:13  42  49.2       47       M 40-44                                      
497   736  Kyle Blackburn              M      Dublin              OH    58:31.1   57:17.1   9:13  57  55.7       8        M 55-59                                      
498   536  Srini Avadani               M      Lewis Center        OH    58:15.8   57:17.8   9:13  40  48.4       48       M 40-44                                      
499   494  D. Price                    F      Milford Center      OH    57:28.6   57:19.3   9:14  11  61.1       8        F 1-14                                       
500   1250 Linda Wallace               F      Westerville         OH    57:59.2   57:20.3   9:14  55  63.5       4        F 55-59                                      
501   543  Emily Callahan              F      Sunbury             OH    58:07.2   57:20.7   9:14  36  53.4       44       F 35-39                                      
502   1142 Kim Seferi                  F      Columbus            OH    57:43.4   57:25.5   9:14  31  52.8       27       F 30-34                                      
503   1183 Terry Casto                 M      Mount Vernon        OH    58:31.7   57:32.4   9:16  60  57.0       5        M 60-64                                      
504   1153 Autumn Clipner              F      Columbus            OH    58:04.4   57:33.1   9:16  35  53.1       45       F 35-39                                      
505   123  Allyson Horsley             F      The Plains          OH    58:52.6   57:35.1   9:16  47  57.5       16       F 45-49                                      
506   489  Michaela Puckett            F      Ray                 OH    58:19.6   57:35.3   9:16  20  52.7       13       F 20-24                                      
507   488  Rebecca Puckett             F      RayRay              OH    58:19.5   57:35.5   9:16  26  52.7       33       F 25-29                                      
508   797  Hannah Park                 F      Columbus            OH    58:19.4   57:36.5   9:16  35  53.0       46       F 35-39  KCC Runners                         
509   800  Yeojun Chun                 M      Columbus            OH    58:26.2   57:37.6   9:16  27  46.4       48       M 25-29  KCC Runners                         
510   615  Chad Potts                  M      Circleville         OH    58:51.8   57:49.6   9:18  44  49.5       49       M 40-44                                      
511   467  Anonymous Participant       M                                58:53.8   57:55.9   9:19  53  53.2       31       M 50-54                                      
512   877  Rich Lovering               M      New Albany          OH    58:46.1   57:56.5   9:19  63  58.2       6        M 60-64                                      
513   199  Sarah Yarborough            F      Gahanna             OH    58:27.1   57:58.3   9:20  49  58.4       17       F 45-49  Nationwide                          
514   771  Patti Webb                  F      Columbus            OH    58:38.1   57:58.9   9:20  57  64.5       5        F 55-59                                      
515   551  Sarah Solak                 F      Westerville         OH    58:26.7   58:01.0   9:20  26  52.3       34       F 25-29                                      
516   89   Erica Taylor                F      Columbus            OH    58:08.8   58:01.7   9:20  32  52.3       28       F 30-34                                      
517   1226 Chad Fast                   M      Paris                     58:31.9   58:02.1   9:20  35  46.5       52       M 35-39                                      
518   1150 Colleen Murnane             F      Stoutsville         OH    58:36.3   58:03.8   9:21  20  52.2       14       F 20-24                                      
519   948  Suzy Hicks                  F      Lewis Center        OH    58:41.6   58:07.3   9:21  39  53.4       47       F 35-39                                      
520   852  Bill Tomko                  M      Blacklick           OH    58:53.6   58:07.6   9:21  59  55.9       9        M 55-59                                      
521   901  Thomas Boyle                M      Westerville         OH    58:33.3   58:11.8   9:22  60  56.4       7        M 60-64                                      
522   756  Anthony Contakis            M      Columbus            OH    59:05.0   58:21.1   9:23  51  51.9       32       M 50-54                                      
523   424  Jim Miller                  M      Reynoldsburg        OH    59:28.6   58:21.5   9:24  48  50.6       34       M 45-49                                      
524   990  Christina Price             F      Westerville         OH    59:14.9   58:24.5   9:24  25  51.9       35       F 25-29                                      
525   657  Mike Staker                 M      Mansfield           OH    58:55.5   58:27.9   9:25  34  46.0       41       M 30-34                                      
526   1033 Erica Palmer                F      Cincinnati          OH    59:07.6   58:28.6   9:25  49  57.9       18       F 45-49                                      
527   1012 Cami Caldwell               F      Hartford City       IN    58:49.7   58:32.2   9:25  13  57.1       9        F 1-14                                       
528   242  Mark Garrett                M      Cincinnati          OH    59:33.8   58:32.8   9:25  38  46.7       53       M 35-39                                      
529   1011 Paul Caldwell               M      Hartford City       IN    58:50.8   58:33.9   9:26  42  48.1       50       M 40-44                                      
530   690  Beth Pratt                  F      Mount Vernon        OH    59:21.3   58:35.3   9:26  58  64.6       6        F 55-59                                      
531   688  Korrine Morrow              F      Marysville          OH    58:58.4   58:37.7   9:26  34  52.0       29       F 30-34  MRTT                                
532   829  Stephanie Sigrist           F      Milford Center      OH    58:59.5   58:39.1   9:26  28  51.7       36       F 25-29                                      
533   412  Missy Foraker               F      Pataskala           OH    59:37.1   58:43.2   9:27  46  55.8       19       F 45-49                                      
534   927  TJ Trigg                    M      Columbus            OH    1:01:02.0 58:51.9   9:28  31  45.4       42       M 30-34                                      
535   277  Fred Girscht                M      Columbus            OH    59:36.0   58:53.4   9:29  61  56.2       8        M 60-64  BigLots                             
536   1238 Clarke Crawford             F      Columbus            OH    59:27.5   58:56.6   9:29  26  51.5       37       F 25-29  MRTT                                
537   860  Todd Lucas                  M      Sunbury             OH    1:00:30.1 59:00.8   9:30  49  50.5       35       M 45-49                                      
538   187  Patti Von Niessen           F      Columbus            OH    59:40.2   59:01.4   9:30  57  63.3       7        F 55-59                                      
539   744  Thomas Seelbach             M      Columbus            OH    59:48.8   59:02.5   9:30  64  57.7       9        M 60-64                                      
540   66   Allison Hildebrand          F      Galloway            OH    59:35.8   59:06.0   9:31  24  51.3       15       F 20-24                                      
541   1191 YIFEI Zhao                  F      Columbus            OH    59:26.1   59:07.0   9:31  23  51.3       16       F 20-24                                      
542   922  Tony Zilincik               M      Bexley              OH    1:00:38.8 59:08.5   9:31  51  51.2       33       M 50-54                                      
543   67   Paul Grigsby                M      Columbus            OH    59:39.1   59:08.8   9:31  30  45.2       43       M 30-34                                      
544   752  Pat Fink                    M      Hilliard            OH    1:00:17.5 59:09.0   9:31  52  51.6       34       M 50-54                                      
545   816  Jennifer Nowlin             F      Columbus            OH    59:41.9   59:14.2   9:32  47  55.9       20       F 45-49                                      
546   812  Sarah Depp                  F      Geneva              OH    1:00:08.7 59:16.2   9:32  23  51.2       17       F 20-24                                      
547   741  Steven Kruest               M      Powell              OH    59:51.4   59:17.9   9:33  46  49.0       36       M 45-49                                      
548   942  Jennifer Shay               F      Westerville         OH    1:00:14.2 59:21.3   9:33  35  51.5       48       F 35-39  MRTT                                
549   179  Sergio Patrick              M      Columbus            OH    59:55.0   59:23.6   9:34  40  46.7       51       M 40-44                                      
550   99   M. Carney                   F      Columbus            OH    59:36.1   59:25.6   9:34  8   64.8       10       F 1-14                                       
551   986  Jennifer Shankman           F      Columbus            OH    1:00:16.7 59:25.7   9:34  44  54.1       27       F 40-44                                      
552   789  Chad Baker                  M      Marysville          OH    1:00:23.9 59:26.5   9:34  39  46.3       54       M 35-39                                      
553   1281 Jennifer Kaser              F      Delaware            OH    1:01:15.8 59:30.1   9:35  44  54.0       28       F 40-44                                      
554   891  Rebecca Shields             F      Powell              OH    1:00:11.5 59:30.9   9:35  41  52.8       29       F 40-44                                      
555   765  Emily Weber                 F      Hilliard            OH    1:00:11.7 59:35.5   9:35  22  50.9       18       F 20-24                                      
556   868  Kate Jackson                F      Westerville         OH    1:00:15.4 59:35.8   9:35  40  52.4       30       F 40-44                                      
557   98   Jennifer Nelson Carney      F      Columbus            OH    59:48.3   59:36.9   9:36  43  53.5       31       F 40-44                                      
558   858  Heather Webb                F      Columbus            OH    1:00:16.8 59:37.2   9:36  44  53.9       32       F 40-44                                      
559   869  Lee Tourek                  M      Pataskala           OH    1:00:18.2 59:37.9   9:36  32  44.9       44       M 30-34                                      
560   885  Molly Horst                 F      Columbus            OH    1:00:03.5 59:45.2   9:37  24  50.8       19       F 20-24                                      
561   890  Maria Varveris              F      Dublin              OH    1:00:28.6 59:47.0   9:37  43  53.3       33       F 40-44  MRTT                                
562   828  Joe Parrilla                M      Port Saint Joe      FL    1:00:30.7 59:47.2   9:37  64  57.0       10       M 60-64                                      
563   1111 Kelsey Gilliam              F      Columbus            OH    1:00:29.2 59:49.5   9:38  27  50.7       38       F 25-29                                      
564   855  Elizabeth Shultis           F      Sunbury             OH    1:00:55.1 59:54.2   9:38  44  53.7       34       F 40-44                                      
565   1126 Emily Kresman               F      Columbus            OH    1:00:39.3 59:55.1   9:39  24  50.6       20       F 20-24                                      
566   1179 Mike Short                  M      New Albany          OH    1:00:08.4 59:57.8   9:39  45  48.1       37       M 45-49                                      
567   637  Tiffany Lance               F      COLUMBUS            OH    1:00:34.4 59:58.3   9:39  46  54.6       21       F 45-49  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
568   408  Justin Cline                M      Lancaster           OH    1:00:48.4 59:59.2   9:39  32  44.6       45       M 30-34                                      
569   476  Justin Martin               M      Blacklick           OH    1:00:29.3 59:59.7   9:39  38  45.6       55       M 35-39                                      
570   1080 Maurizio Cammisa            M      Columbus            OH    1:00:43.0 1:00:05.7 9:40  35  44.9       56       M 35-39                                      
571   1123 Stefano Paladini            M      Columbus            OH    1:00:42.5 1:00:06.1 9:40  32  44.5       46       M 30-34                                      
572   432  Heather Meade               F      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:00:58.7 1:00:06.1 9:40  35  50.8       49       F 35-39                                      
573   861  Anthony Icenhower           M      Sunbury             OH    1:01:36.8 1:00:07.2 9:41  34  44.7       47       M 30-34                                      
574   614  Brian Pruitt                M      New Carlisle        OH    1:01:02.1 1:00:07.2 9:41  41  46.5       52       M 40-44  Team RWB                            
575   1215 Michael Klear               M      Harrod              OH    1:01:04.0 1:00:07.9 9:41  50  50.0       35       M 50-54  Crazy Mudder Muckers                
576   582  Mark Thomas                 M      Gahanna             OH    1:01:18.7 1:00:10.4 9:41  49  49.5       38       M 45-49                                      
577   700  Nikki Sefcik                F      Hilliard            OH    1:01:04.3 1:00:14.0 9:42  37  51.1       50       F 35-39                                      
578   236  Sherry Nowell               F      Dublin              OH    1:01:06.8 1:00:14.7 9:42  59  63.7       8        F 55-59  Love2Reach                          
579   1284 Laurie Herman               F      Cincinnati          OH    1:00:30.3 1:00:16.1 9:42  65  69.2       1        F 65-69                                      
580   672  Katie Koepke                F      Hilliard            OH    1:01:06.6 1:00:21.1 9:43  27  50.3       39       F 25-29  Team RWB                            
581   653  Kyle Wagenaar               M      Columbus            OH    1:01:31.1 1:00:22.0 9:43  29  44.3       49       M 25-29                                      
582   1168 Gretchen Mcnally            F      columbus            OH    1:01:16.6 1:00:22.3 9:43  39  51.4       51       F 35-39                                      
583   939  Merideth Cooper             F      Hilliard            OH    1:01:30.7 1:00:26.7 9:44  28  50.2       40       F 25-29                                      
584   608  Erich Goodlett              M      Westerville         OH    1:01:39.7 1:00:27.9 9:44  44  47.3       53       M 40-44                                      
585   216  Katelyn Anderson            F      Columbus            OH    1:01:33.3 1:00:29.9 9:44  29  50.1       41       F 25-29                                      
586   843  Andrew Truitt               M      Toledo              OH    1:01:30.4 1:00:31.3 9:44  20  44.1       18       M 20-24                                      
587   353  Kelly Turoczy               F      Westerville         OH    1:01:43.3 1:00:37.1 9:45  42  52.2       35       F 40-44                                      
588   140  Dwight Maxwell              M      Grove City          OH    1:01:48.2 1:00:38.1 9:45  38  45.1       57       M 35-39                                      
589   793  B. Manz                     M      Marysville          OH    1:01:15.9 1:00:39.6 9:46  12  49.0       16       M 1-14                                       
590   1037 Malcolm Kates               M      Columbus            OH    1:01:32.4 1:00:39.8 9:46  37  44.8       58       M 35-39                                      
591   794  Chris Manz                  M      Marysville          OH    1:01:19.4 1:00:43.2 9:46  37  44.8       59       M 35-39                                      
592   681  Kris Blateri                F      Hilliard            OH    1:01:31.4 1:00:48.0 9:47  41  51.7       36       F 40-44                                      
593   787  Amy Alsko                   F      Dublin              OH    1:01:31.0 1:00:48.1 9:47  46  53.9       22       F 45-49                                      
594   903  Robb Gonda                  M      New Albany          OH    1:01:43.7 1:00:49.1 9:47  43  46.6       54       M 40-44                                      
595   668  Sarah Prochak               F      Columbus            OH    1:02:10.1 1:00:51.1 9:48  35  50.2       52       F 35-39                                      
596   932  Angie Marie Roberts         F      Newark              OH    1:02:06.4 1:00:51.4 9:48  52  57.7       8        F 50-54                                      
597   1151 David Cohen                 M      Columbus            OH    1:01:43.4 1:00:54.0 9:48  51  49.8       36       M 50-54                                      
598   463  Jacqueline Spiropoulos      F      Columbus            OH    1:02:03.4 1:00:56.0 9:48  22  49.8       21       F 20-24                                      
599   336  MICHAEL MOONEY              M      Columbus            OH    1:01:18.2 1:01:00.6 9:49  29  43.8       50       M 25-29                                      
600   174  Matt Kyle                   M      Columbus            OH    1:01:54.5 1:01:05.2 9:50  54  50.9       37       M 50-54  AEP                                 
601   660  Tony Maurer                 M      Alexandria          OH    1:01:58.2 1:01:05.6 9:50  68  57.9       6        M 65-69                                      
602   106  Liz Geraghty                F      Columbus            OH    1:01:46.8 1:01:07.7 9:50  46  53.6       23       F 45-49                                      
603   832  Anonymous Participant       F                                1:01:46.1 1:01:07.8 9:50  45  53.1       24       F 45-49  NDSS                                
604   108  Stephanie Stradley          F      Columbus            OH    1:01:46.8 1:01:07.9 9:50  42  51.8       37       F 40-44                                      
605   711  Ashley Sealscott            F      Hilliard            OH    1:02:03.6 1:01:08.3 9:50  25  49.6       42       F 25-29                                      
606   173  Shaakira Case               F      Columbus            OH    1:01:59.6 1:01:10.4 9:51  36  50.1       53       F 35-39  AEP                                 
607   526  Nicki Kline                 F      Westerville         OH    1:02:24.7 1:01:10.5 9:51  43  52.1       38       F 40-44                                      
608   1177 Sarah Wakefield             F      Columbus            OH    1:02:18.6 1:01:11.1 9:51  35  49.9       54       F 35-39                                      
609   1040 Hannah Pohlabel             F      Hamilton            OH    1:02:20.6 1:01:15.4 9:51  21  49.5       22       F 20-24                                      
610   656  Anne Schrock                F      Canton              OH    1:02:31.2 1:01:15.5 9:52  29  49.5       43       F 25-29                                      
611   1291 Mindy Bankey                F      grove city          OH    1:01:59.0 1:01:16.6 9:52  47  54.0       25       F 45-49                                      
612   389  Lori Flis                   F      Pataskala           OH    1:02:07.7 1:01:17.8 9:52  44  52.4       39       F 40-44  MRTT                                
613   457  jeffery Wright              M      Columbus            OH    1:02:05.8 1:01:18.7 9:52  32  43.7       48       M 30-34                                      
614   857  Beth Dudley                 F      Lewis Center        OH    1:02:26.9 1:01:18.9 9:52  58  61.8       9        F 55-59                                      
615   500  Melissa Riley               F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:02:10.1 1:01:19.1 9:52  46  53.4       26       F 45-49                                      
616   87   Chris Smith                 M      Columbus            OH    1:02:38.0 1:01:20.4 9:52  61  54.0       11       M 60-64                                      
617   525  Christine Filippetti        F      Westerville         OH    1:02:40.1 1:01:24.9 9:53  44  52.3       40       F 40-44                                      
618   1239 Rebecca Allen               F      Dublin              OH    1:02:26.3 1:01:26.5 9:53  41  51.2       41       F 40-44                                      
619   471  Matt Manter                 M      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:02:33.6 1:01:28.0 9:54  38  44.5       60       M 35-39                                      
620   37   Joe Tobias                  M      Columbus            OH    1:03:12.8 1:01:33.4 9:54  32  43.5       49       M 30-34                                      
621   446  Stacey Finck                F      Pickerington        OH    1:03:37.8 1:01:36.7 9:55  25  49.2       44       F 25-29                                      
622   272  Jeffrey Currie              M      Dublin              OH    1:02:29.7 1:01:38.5 9:55  55  50.9       10       M 55-59                                      
623   149  Ivan Rubio                  M      Columbus            OH    1:02:23.5 1:01:40.8 9:56  29  43.3       51       M 25-29                                      
624   1104 Laura Lewis                 F      Columbus            OH    1:03:02.5 1:01:46.6 9:57  40  50.6       42       F 40-44                                      
625   265  Timothy Flinn               M      Dublin              OH    1:02:55.8 1:01:47.7 9:57  24  43.2       19       M 20-24                                      
626   933  Jeni Watters                F      Delaware            OH    1:02:57.6 1:01:49.7 9:57  36  49.6       55       F 35-39  AEP                                 
627   208  Emily Wade                  F      Dublin              OH    1:02:25.8 1:01:50.4 9:57  30  49.1       30       F 30-34                                      
628   385  Papa Mark Carter            M      Lockbourne          OH    1:03:02.1 1:01:52.2 9:57  45  46.6       39       M 45-49                                      
629   845  Jennifer Szmurlo            F      New Albany          OH    1:02:48.9 1:01:52.4 9:57  37  49.7       56       F 35-39  MRTT                                
630   182  Anne Grobben                F      Gahanna             OH    1:02:49.5 1:01:52.5 9:57  46  53.0       27       F 45-49  MRTT                                
631   1120 Sarah Taft                  F      Worthington         OH    1:03:45.1 1:01:54.2 9:58  40  50.5       43       F 40-44                                      
632   383  Cassandra Helwig            F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:03:01.3 1:01:56.0 9:58  50  55.3       9        F 50-54  AEP                                 
633   1233 Stephanie Wenning           F      London              OH    1:03:53.2 1:02:01.4 9:59  37  49.6       57       F 35-39  Nationwide                          
634   178  Michelle C Hayes            F      Columbus            OH    1:03:44.2 1:02:03.7 9:59  26  48.9       45       F 25-29                                      
635   1095 Kendall Hutchison           F      Columbus            OH    1:03:13.4 1:02:06.1 10:00 25  48.8       46       F 25-29                                      
636   825  Jay Dillahunt               M      Columbus            OH    1:03:05.3 1:02:11.0 10:00 57  51.3       11       M 55-59                                      
637   846  Rick Paul                   M      Blacklick           OH    1:03:09.9 1:02:11.1 10:00 43  45.6       55       M 40-44                                      
638   429  Olivia Ehrman               F      Baltimore           OH    1:03:13.1 1:02:11.3 10:00 22  48.8       23       F 20-24                                      
639   781  Erin Brown                  F      Dublin              OH    1:02:40.8 1:02:12.3 10:01 33  48.9       31       F 30-34  MRTT                                
640   780  Danielle Runco              F      Columbus            OH    1:02:40.4 1:02:12.4 10:01 33  48.9       32       F 30-34                                      
641   346  Kay Sanders                 F      Dublin              OH    1:03:11.4 1:02:15.0 10:01 53  57.1       10       F 50-54                                      
642   344  lynn johnson                F      Hilliard            OH    1:03:12.1 1:02:15.9 10:01 41  50.5       44       F 40-44                                      
643   452  Bridgett Allsbrooks         F      Pickerington        OH    1:03:19.6 1:02:16.2 10:01 38  49.6       58       F 35-39                                      
644   655  Donna Sterling              F      Worthington         OH    1:02:40.3 1:02:16.4 10:01 43  51.2       45       F 40-44                                      
645   345  Jenny Kipker                F      Hilliard            OH    1:03:12.3 1:02:16.7 10:01 49  54.4       28       F 45-49                                      
646   1205 Chelsea Shenton             F      Cleveland           OH    1:04:12.3 1:02:21.2 10:02 28  48.6       47       F 25-29                                      
647   198  Liz Feldman                 F      Columbus            OH    1:03:27.0 1:02:22.6 10:02 22  48.6       24       F 20-24                                      
648   215  Sylvia Rozek                F      Dublin              OH    1:03:28.8 1:02:23.4 10:02 37  49.3       59       F 35-39                                      
649   739  Stacy Ingraham              F      Columbus            OH    1:03:38.5 1:02:24.7 10:03 40  50.0       46       F 40-44                                      
650   263  Donna Lee                   F      Dublin              OH    1:03:14.2 1:02:24.9 10:03 31  48.6       33       F 30-34  KCC Runners                         
651   669  Sarah Gallagher             F      Marysville          OH    1:03:39.3 1:02:25.7 10:03 31  48.6       34       F 30-34                                      
652   865  Dayna Stelzer               F      Mount Vernon        OH    1:03:29.1 1:02:30.4 10:04 30  48.5       35       F 30-34                                      
653   864  Susan Finnegan              F      Sunbury             OH    1:03:29.5 1:02:31.2 10:04 53  56.8       11       F 50-54                                      
654   112  Daniel Noonan               M      Worthington         OH    1:03:52.2 1:02:33.9 10:04 56  50.6       12       M 55-59                                      
655   976  Angela Liberati             F      Grandview Heights   OH    1:03:27.2 1:02:35.3 10:04 31  48.5       36       F 30-34                                      
656   185  Jennifer Crothers           F      Heath               OH    1:04:07.3 1:02:37.3 10:05 44  51.3       47       F 40-44  AEP                                 
657   125  Jen Van Buren               F      Columbus            OH    1:03:21.8 1:02:37.8 10:05 48  53.5       29       F 45-49  Grange                              
658   747  Kate Richardson             F      Columbus            OH    1:03:54.7 1:02:40.0 10:05 31  48.4       37       F 30-34                                      
659   682  Valerie Wood                F      Dublin              OH    1:02:55.9 1:02:42.5 10:06 51  55.3       12       F 50-54                                      
660   1241 Matt Holsinger              M      Dayton              OH    1:03:19.3 1:02:43.9 10:06 38  43.6       61       M 35-39                                      
661   1242 Brent Holsinger             M      Dayton              OH    1:03:19.3 1:02:44.2 10:06 15  44.1       12       M 15-19                                      
662   575  Sheri Murphy                F      Columbus            OH    1:03:40.9 1:02:44.4 10:06 39  49.5       60       F 35-39  MRTT                                
663   73   amy barker                  F      columbus            OH    1:04:44.8 1:02:45.9 10:06 38  49.2       61       F 35-39                                      
664   815  Shannon Jones               F      Dublin              OH    1:03:28.9 1:02:47.3 10:06 43  50.8       48       F 40-44                                      
665   699  Bethany Jones               F      Hilliard            OH    1:03:40.3 1:02:53.6 10:07 28  48.2       48       F 25-29                                      
666   376  Edward C Armor              M      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:03:46.6 1:02:55.7 10:08 57  50.7       13       M 55-59                                      
667   195  John Hughes                 M      Columbus            OH    1:04:13.8 1:02:56.5 10:08 76  62.7       3        M 70-99                                      
668   972  Nancy Johnson               F      Delaware            OH    1:03:43.8 1:02:57.7 10:08 44  51.1       49       F 40-44                                      
669   876  Crystal Fiorelli            F      Lewis Center Center OH    1:03:51.8 1:03:02.2 10:09 36  48.6       62       F 35-39                                      
670   219  Jay Mitchell                M      Columbus            OH    1:04:13.5 1:03:04.1 10:09 53  48.9       38       M 50-54                                      
671   57   Adrian Miller               F      Columbus            OH    1:04:58.4 1:03:05.4 10:09 33  48.2       38       F 30-34  DSW                                 
672   247  Leather Kilburg             F      Hilliard            OH    1:04:05.0 1:03:05.7 10:09 39  49.2       63       F 35-39                                      
673   533  Kathleen Lamb               F      Dublin              OH    1:04:01.5 1:03:06.8 10:09 43  50.5       50       F 40-44                                      
674   683  Melissa Shannon             F      Columbus            OH    1:03:22.3 1:03:08.8 10:10 34  48.2       39       F 30-34                                      
675   627  Grace Elliott               F      Dublin              OH    1:04:51.2 1:03:22.1 10:12 16  49.9       6        F 15-19                                      
676   691  Rebecca Howard              F      Hilliard            OH    1:04:07.6 1:03:22.6 10:12 31  47.9       40       F 30-34  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
677   786  Mike Montgomery             M      New Albany          OH    1:04:42.1 1:03:24.9 10:12 49  47.0       40       M 45-49                                      
678   143  Anne Yeager                 F      Columbus            OH    1:04:31.9 1:03:25.7 10:12 45  51.2       30       F 45-49                                      
679   114  Mike Spangler               M      Columbus            OH    1:04:51.4 1:03:27.9 10:13 52  48.1       39       M 50-54                                      
680   540  Kelmon Taylor               M      Westerville         OH    1:05:03.6 1:03:28.4 10:13 57  50.3       14       M 55-59                                      
681   889  Anne Virtue                 F      Columbus            OH    1:04:11.1 1:03:30.2 10:13 32  47.8       41       F 30-34  MRTT                                
682   1103 Dan Fogle                   M      Columbus            OH    1:04:27.7 1:03:34.2 10:14 33  42.2       50       M 30-34                                      
683   1102 Carrie Dufford              F      Columbus            OH    1:04:28.3 1:03:34.5 10:14 30  47.7       42       F 30-34                                      
684   102  Hydie Shiplet               F      Hilliard            OH    1:04:19.6 1:03:34.9 10:14 40  49.1       51       F 40-44                                      
685   388  Patricia Henderson          F      Hebron              OH    1:04:52.8 1:03:35.7 10:14 54  56.6       13       F 50-54                                      
686   341  L. Elliott                  M      Lewis Center        OH    1:04:58.8 1:03:36.0 10:14 8   55.6       17       M 1-14                                       
687   988  Josh Henderson              M      Columbus            OH    1:05:45.3 1:03:36.9 10:14 35  42.4       62       M 35-39                                      
688   1134 Karen Poltor                F      Columbus            OH    1:04:27.2 1:03:38.8 10:15 58  59.5       10       F 55-59                                      
689   998  Kelly McGatha               F      Westerville         OH    1:04:39.4 1:03:39.9 10:15 32  47.7       43       F 30-34                                      
690   1246 Amy Strapp                  F      Worthington         OH    1:04:33.3 1:03:42.3 10:15 37  48.3       64       F 35-39  MRTT                                
691   466  Choose Joy Sauer            F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:04:45.7 1:03:42.6 10:15 55  57.2       11       F 55-59                                      
692   863  Melissa Marshall            F      Blacklick           OH    1:05:01.9 1:03:43.3 10:15 38  48.5       65       F 35-39  MRTT                                
693   343  Jennifer Elliott            F      Lewis Center        OH    1:05:07.3 1:03:45.1 10:16 40  49.0       52       F 40-44                                      
694   241  Joan Garrett                F      Cincinnati          OH    1:04:48.0 1:03:47.1 10:16 38  48.4       66       F 35-39                                      
695   417  Rhonda Powell               F      Pickerington        OH    1:04:54.8 1:03:49.0 10:16 59  60.1       12       F 55-59                                      
696   150  Roberto Rubio               M      Dublin              OH    1:04:37.3 1:03:54.5 10:17 23  41.8       20       M 20-24                                      
697   69   Patrick Conley              M      Columbus            OH    1:04:54.9 1:03:55.0 10:17 27  41.8       52       M 25-29                                      
698   266  Amy Rath                    F      Ostrander           OH    1:05:18.5 1:03:55.5 10:17 37  48.1       67       F 35-39                                      
699   716  Laura Komplin               F      Columbus            OH    1:05:27.7 1:03:57.5 10:18 28  47.4       49       F 25-29                                      
700   42   Alan Bates                  M      Westerville         OH    1:05:19.9 1:04:00.2 10:18 34  42.0       51       M 30-34  DSW                                 
701   961  Paula Bozzo                 F      Westerville         OH    1:05:03.8 1:04:00.6 10:18 63  63.3       2        F 60-64                                      
702   970  Chanel Mack                 F      Columbus            OH    1:04:39.5 1:04:00.8 10:18 30  47.4       44       F 30-34                                      
703   632  Sherry Jenkins              F      Marion              OH    1:04:56.5 1:04:00.9 10:18 57  58.4       13       F 55-59                                      
704   257  Amber Fosler                F      Hilliard            OH    1:04:54.7 1:04:02.6 10:18 37  48.0       68       F 35-39                                      
705   914  Michelle Greiner            F      Columbus            OH    1:05:14.5 1:04:08.2 10:19 35  47.6       69       F 35-39                                      
706   101  Heather Hysell              F      Hilliard            OH    1:04:54.4 1:04:10.1 10:20 44  50.1       53       F 40-44                                      
707   870  Brian Edwards               M      Worthington         OH    1:04:33.1 1:04:12.0 10:20 47  45.6       41       M 45-49                                      
708   1305 Trisha Shipman              F      Mount Gilead        OH    1:05:25.3 1:04:13.1 10:20 47  51.5       31       F 45-49                                      
709   1140 Sarah Seither               F      Columbus            OH    1:05:22.7 1:04:14.9 10:20 32  47.3       45       F 30-34                                      
710   355  Allison Gallagher           F      Columbus            OH    1:05:16.2 1:04:20.8 10:21 26  47.1       50       F 25-29                                      
711   1309 K. Uetake                   F      Powell              OH    1:05:05.9 1:04:21.1 10:21 11  54.5       11       F 1-14                                       
712   894  Jacqueline McGowan          F      Westerville         OH    1:05:25.6 1:04:21.9 10:22 36  47.6       70       F 35-39                                      
713   136  Cori Evans                  F      Columbus            OH    1:05:51.4 1:04:23.5 10:22 29  47.1       51       F 25-29                                      
714   390  Tiffany Martin              F      Columbus            OH    1:05:30.7 1:04:25.9 10:22 41  48.8       54       F 40-44  MRTT                                
715   768  Elizabeth Falter            F      Columbus            OH    1:05:28.8 1:04:26.2 10:22 31  47.1       46       F 30-34                                      
716   628  Kim O'Korn                  F      Westerville         OH    1:05:08.6 1:04:27.0 10:22 42  49.1       55       F 40-44                                      
717   1204 Megan Dam                   F      Powell              OH    1:06:05.9 1:04:27.3 10:22 24  47.1       25       F 20-24                                      
718   923  Paige Zilincik              F      Columbus            OH    1:05:59.4 1:04:27.6 10:22 47  51.3       32       F 45-49                                      
719   1154 Keyla Ayala                 F      Columbus            OH    1:05:46.5 1:04:27.8 10:22 29  47.1       52       F 25-29                                      
720   921  Teri Compton                F      Columbus            OH    1:06:01.2 1:04:29.5 10:23 38  47.9       71       F 35-39                                      
721   1097 Sydney King                 F      Columbus            OH    1:05:08.6 1:04:31.9 10:23 25  47.0       53       F 25-29                                      
722   1094 Connor Titus                M      Columbus            OH    1:05:08.5 1:04:32.1 10:23 26  41.4       53       M 25-29                                      
723   684  Jennifer Murrah             F      Hilliard            OH    1:05:34.9 1:04:32.7 10:23 30  47.0       47       F 30-34                                      
724   1072 Kat Harrelson               F      Columbus            OH    1:05:46.5 1:04:33.7 10:23 36  47.5       72       F 35-39  MRTT                                
725   39   Cory Oakley                 M      Columbus            OH    1:05:41.7 1:04:35.5 10:24 29  41.4       54       M 25-29                                      
726   46   Eric Diaz                   M      Westerville         OH    1:06:08.5 1:04:43.3 10:25 45  44.5       42       M 45-49  DSW                                 
727   47   Shari Diaz                  F      Westerville         OH    1:06:08.7 1:04:43.8 10:25 44  49.7       56       F 40-44  DSW                                 
728   243  Amy Porteus                 F      Dublin              OH    1:05:45.6 1:04:46.6 10:25 47  51.1       33       F 45-49                                      
729   723  Amber Rutledge              F      Columbus            OH    1:05:08.5 1:04:52.0 10:26 32  46.8       48       F 30-34                                      
730   1145 Alyssa Stenerson            F      Grove City          OH    1:06:13.0 1:04:55.6 10:27 22  46.7       26       F 20-24  Grange                              
731   1071 Dwayne Adkins               M      Columbus            OH    1:06:37.0 1:04:56.3 10:27 59  50.0       15       M 55-59                                      
732   1092 Yaxian Wang                 F      Columbus            OH    1:05:14.3 1:04:58.9 10:27 29  46.7       54       F 25-29                                      
733   176  Tracey Miller               F      Columbus            OH    1:06:10.5 1:05:03.0 10:28 43  49.0       57       F 40-44                                      
734   377  Lori Brokaw                 F      Pickerington        OH    1:06:15.0 1:05:10.7 10:29 36  47.0       73       F 35-39  MRTT                                
735   207  Jennifer Moceri             F      Columbus            OH    1:05:50.2 1:05:14.5 10:30 29  46.5       55       F 25-29                                      
736   1130 Krissy Kearns               F      Columbus            OH    1:07:22.7 1:05:18.4 10:31 43  48.8       58       F 40-44                                      
737   129  Amanda Alzayed              F      Columbus            OH    1:06:37.6 1:05:21.5 10:31 28  46.4       56       F 25-29                                      
738   135  Jordan Schmelzer            M      Columbus            OH    1:06:51.0 1:05:22.7 10:31 31  40.9       52       M 30-34                                      
739   137  Andy Phillips               M      Columbus            OH    1:06:50.9 1:05:23.4 10:31 31  40.9       53       M 30-34                                      
740   1219 Chelsea Patterson           F      Ray                 OH    1:06:35.6 1:05:24.2 10:32 29  46.4       57       F 25-29  Patterson                           
741   239  AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE         M      COLUMBUS            OH    1:06:55.9 1:05:27.2 10:32 46  44.4       43       M 45-49                                      
742   643  Linda Rupert                F      Galena              OH    1:06:29.8 1:05:29.7 10:32 53  54.3       14       F 50-54                                      
743   392  Kristin Young               F      Pataskala           OH    1:06:57.1 1:05:39.1 10:34 33  46.3       49       F 30-34                                      
744   892  James Whittredge            M      Ashville            OH    1:07:41.8 1:05:41.1 10:34 29  40.7       55       M 25-29                                      
745   631  Josh Morrison               M      Columbus            OH    1:06:58.1 1:05:41.5 10:34 28  40.7       56       M 25-29                                      
746   718  Allison Schroeder           F      Covington           KY    1:07:13.5 1:05:44.3 10:35 33  46.3       50       F 30-34                                      
747   259  Chelsea Mayer               F      Hilliard            OH    1:06:36.3 1:05:45.0 10:35 20  46.1       27       F 20-24                                      
748   1019 Matt Weiner                 M      Columbus            OH    1:07:34.4 1:05:45.5 10:35 32  40.7       54       M 30-34                                      
749   65   Rebecca Clapper             F      Columbus            OH    1:07:01.5 1:05:46.3 10:35 26  46.1       58       F 25-29                                      
750   773  Lynda StJour                F      Riverview           FL    1:06:10.3 1:05:46.7 10:35 38  47.0       74       F 35-39                                      
751   290  Sarah Mayhew                F      Columbus            OH    1:06:43.5 1:05:49.5 10:36 38  46.9       75       F 35-39                                      
752   517  Ashlee Abraham              F      Columbus            OH    1:07:25.3 1:05:50.7 10:36 26  46.1       59       F 25-29                                      
753   330  Ursula Findlen              F      Columbus            OH    1:07:26.8 1:05:51.4 10:36 38  46.9       76       F 35-39                                      
754   751  Becca Ranker                F      Columbus            OH    1:07:15.5 1:05:53.3 10:36 30  46.0       51       F 30-34                                      
755   1159 Tammi Scott                 F      Columbus            OH    1:07:55.1 1:06:06.6 10:38 43  48.2       59       F 40-44                                      
756   211  Jim McDermott               M      Marysville          OH    1:06:59.3 1:06:11.2 10:39 46  43.9       44       M 45-49  Nationwide                          
757   160  Tina Deerman                F      Grove City          OH    1:06:59.4 1:06:11.4 10:39 45  49.0       34       F 45-49  GCCRC                               
758   1132 Hannah Zaim                 F      Columbus            OH    1:07:20.7 1:06:11.5 10:39 25  45.8       60       F 25-29                                      
759   435  Michelle Ornstein           F      Columbus            OH    1:08:17.8 1:06:15.7 10:40 48  50.5       35       F 45-49                                      
760   462  Keonna White                F      Blacklick           OH    1:07:44.6 1:06:20.2 10:41 27  45.7       61       F 25-29                                      
761   317  Heather Levingston          F      Columbus            OH    1:07:44.8 1:06:24.4 10:41 41  47.3       60       F 40-44                                      
762   318  Erin Hawks                  F      Columbus            OH    1:07:44.4 1:06:24.7 10:41 39  46.8       77       F 35-39                                      
763   769  Julie Pickering             F      Powell              OH    1:07:36.6 1:06:33.2 10:43 31  45.6       52       F 30-34  MRTT                                
764   670  Stephanie Mohrman           F      Dublin              OH    1:08:03.9 1:06:34.0 10:43 30  45.6       53       F 30-34                                      
765   425  Angela Lindsey              F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:08:15.5 1:06:39.4 10:44 46  49.2       36       F 45-49                                      
766   734  Denise Estep                F      Galloway            OH    1:07:41.3 1:06:40.4 10:44 37  46.1       78       F 35-39                                      
767   1180 Heidi Graber                F      Galloway            OH    1:07:46.9 1:06:43.8 10:44 31  45.5       54       F 30-34                                      
768   246  Elaine Buenger              F      Deshler             OH    1:07:51.9 1:06:48.7 10:45 57  56.0       14       F 55-59                                      
769   83   Anna Whitmer                F      Columbus            OH    1:07:46.8 1:06:51.6 10:46 40  46.7       61       F 40-44  GCCRC                               
770   820  Lisa Godorhazy              F      Columbus            OH    1:07:45.5 1:06:52.6 10:46 48  50.1       37       F 45-49  MRTT                                
771   559  Danielle Harriger           F      Westlake            OH    1:08:49.2 1:06:54.0 10:46 26  45.3       62       F 25-29                                      
772   1016 Christina Finkelshteyn      F      Montgomery Village  MD    1:08:49.8 1:06:54.1 10:46 32  45.4       55       F 30-34  Olmecs Runners                      
773   558  Brianna Grohoske            F      Westerville         OH    1:08:50.0 1:06:54.1 10:46 27  45.3       63       F 25-29                                      
774   844  Gary Weber                  M      Delaware            OH    1:08:20.6 1:07:00.2 10:47 36  40.4       63       M 35-39                                      
775   732  Brandi Gallebo              F      Galloway            OH    1:08:03.8 1:07:03.2 10:47 43  47.5       62       F 40-44                                      
776   340  Teresa VanDyne              F      Hilliard            OH    1:08:14.4 1:07:04.8 10:48 57  55.7       15       F 55-59                                      
777   567  Kendra McErlean             F      Westerville         OH    1:08:26.4 1:07:11.5 10:49 40  46.5       63       F 40-44                                      
778   1272 JJ Steve Patton             M      Dublin              OH    1:09:29.4 1:07:13.6 10:49 51  45.1       40       M 50-54                                      
779   401  Drew Hartley                M      Pickerington        OH    1:08:04.2 1:07:14.4 10:49 34  40.0       55       M 30-34                                      
780   818  Libby Clark                 F      Galena              OH    1:08:25.9 1:07:16.6 10:50 50  50.9       15       F 50-54                                      
781   544  Amanda Rodgers              F      Columbus            OH    1:08:10.0 1:07:19.2 10:50 38  45.9       79       F 35-39                                      
782   1038 Linda Parzero               F      Columbus            OH    1:08:13.2 1:07:19.3 10:50 64  61.1       3        F 60-64                                      
783   542  Kristin Peloso              F      Lewis Center        OH    1:08:10.0 1:07:19.6 10:50 34  45.3       56       F 30-34  MRTT                                
784   1310 Rie Uetake                  F      Powell              OH    1:08:05.2 1:07:20.0 10:50 46  48.7       38       F 45-49                                      
785   133  Sandy Hugill                F      Columbus            OH    1:08:16.0 1:07:21.8 10:50 47  49.1       39       F 45-49  Columbus Westside Running Club      
786   805  Joy Winget                  F      Cridersville        OH    1:09:07.0 1:07:31.2 10:52 41  46.6       64       F 40-44                                      
787   1236 Celeste Dewberry            F      Columbus            OH    1:09:26.3 1:07:35.1 10:53 35  45.2       80       F 35-39                                      
788   451  Natalie Keller              F      Pickerington        OH    1:09:14.4 1:07:35.1 10:53 37  45.5       81       F 35-39                                      
789   727  Alexandra Butler            F      Dublin              OH    1:09:23.6 1:07:37.2 10:53 49  50.1       40       F 45-49                                      
790   1105 Kirsten Tychonievich        F      Columbus            OH    1:09:12.4 1:07:37.7 10:53 43  47.1       65       F 40-44                                      
791   328  Lauren Carder               F      Powell              OH    1:08:52.7 1:07:47.5 10:55 31  44.7       57       F 30-34  MRTT                                
792   226  Sean Madigan                M      Hilliard            OH    1:08:23.5 1:07:49.6 10:55 48  43.6       45       M 45-49                                      
793   1248 Helena May                  F      Hilliard            OH    1:09:48.9 1:07:55.6 10:56 28  44.7       64       F 25-29  US Bank                             
794   1274 Nick Ring                   M      Dublin              OH    1:09:48.9 1:07:55.6 10:56 30  39.3       56       M 30-34  US Bank                             
795   1078 Haley Willard               F      Columbus            OH    1:09:51.6 1:07:56.1 10:56 25  44.7       65       F 25-29                                      
796   1031 Jackie Sullivan             F      Columbus            OH    1:09:04.2 1:07:57.9 10:56 26  44.6       66       F 25-29                                      
797   1032 Kyle Sullivan               M      Columbus            OH    1:09:03.4 1:07:58.4 10:56 25  39.3       57       M 25-29                                      
798   354  Kathy Zellers               F      Pataskala           OH    1:09:07.8 1:07:59.6 10:57 55  53.6       16       F 55-59                                      
799   625  Paul Seich                  M      Massillon           OH    1:09:48.4 1:08:06.7 10:58 65  50.5       7        M 65-69                                      
800   598  Tracie Sandefur             F      Lewis Center        OH    1:09:03.0 1:08:06.8 10:58 30  44.5       58       F 30-34                                      
801   117  Beth Wilson                 F      Granville           OH    1:09:44.6 1:08:08.2 10:58 58  55.6       17       F 55-59  Grange                              
802   719  Ram Das                     M      Dublin              OH    1:09:39.3 1:08:12.8 10:59 37  39.9       64       M 35-39                                      
803   93   Juliana Hardymon            F      Lewis Center        OH    1:10:02.3 1:08:16.1 10:59 34  44.6       59       F 30-34  United Way                          
804   459  Nick Everitt                M      Barry               VGL   1:09:02.2 1:08:17.5 10:59 39  40.3       65       M 35-39                                      
805   836  Erin Potts                  F      Galena              OH    1:09:24.8 1:08:18.7 11:00 33  44.5       60       F 30-34                                      
806   695  Melissa Stanton             F      Columbus            OH    1:09:41.7 1:08:20.7 11:00 31  44.4       61       F 30-34                                      
807   1109 Benjamin Heindrichs         M      Columbus            OH    1:10:27.4 1:08:26.4 11:01 14  41.2       18       M 1-14                                       
808   264  Joshua Cho                  M      Dublin              OH    1:09:18.2 1:08:28.9 11:01 33  39.1       57       M 30-34  KCC Runners                         
809   548  Teresa Kobelt               F      Columbus            OH    1:09:50.8 1:08:29.4 11:01 43  46.6       66       F 40-44  MRTT                                
810   1220 Ali Heck                    F      Hilliard            OH    1:09:51.6 1:08:29.5 11:01 32  44.3       62       F 30-34                                      
811   935  LIsa Bisson                 F      Granville           OH    1:09:36.4 1:08:31.5 11:02 46  47.8       41       F 45-49                                      
812   689  Julie Gay                   F      Dublin              OH    1:09:25.3 1:08:38.5 11:03 59  55.9       18       F 55-59                                      
813   782  Grace Evans                 F      Dublin              OH    1:10:31.8 1:08:47.5 11:04 40  45.4       67       F 40-44                                      
814   792  Christina Patel             F      Columbus            OH    1:10:12.5 1:08:50.1 11:05 33  44.2       63       F 30-34  United Way                          
815   311  Stephanie Baker             F      Columbus            OH    1:10:25.3 1:08:55.1 11:05 43  46.3       68       F 40-44                                      
816   854  Eric Leray                  M      New Albany          OH    1:10:19.9 1:08:56.1 11:06 46  42.2       46       M 45-49                                      
817   853  Severine Leray              F      New Albany          OH    1:10:19.9 1:08:56.9 11:06 41  45.6       69       F 40-44                                      
818   1267 Kristine Reed               F      Mason               OH    1:10:20.8 1:09:01.4 11:06 47  48.0       42       F 45-49                                      
819   64   Shelby Zelek                F      Columbus            OH    1:09:58.5 1:09:01.5 11:07 23  43.9       28       F 20-24  DSW                                 
820   56   Anna Jaskowiak              F      Columbus            OH    1:09:59.0 1:09:02.0 11:07 24  43.9       29       F 20-24  DSW                                 
821   421  Jamie Rose                  F      Groveport           OH    1:10:03.9 1:09:10.2 11:08 37  44.5       82       F 35-39                                      
822   842  Jordan Truitt               F      New Albany          OH    1:10:31.8 1:09:19.7 11:09 23  43.8       30       F 20-24                                      
823   440  Marissa Clever              F      Sunbury             OH    1:10:25.0 1:09:23.4 11:10 35  44.0       83       F 35-39  MRTT                                
824   1020 Sian Sloan-Dennison         F      Columbus            OH    1:10:24.0 1:09:24.8 11:10 27  43.7       67       F 25-29                                      
825   441  Kellen Pranskevich          F      Delaware            OH    1:10:28.2 1:09:25.6 11:10 35  44.0       84       F 35-39                                      
826   349  Meg Pollock                 F      Hilliard            OH    1:11:12.9 1:09:27.2 11:11 33  43.8       64       F 30-34                                      
827   950  Brian Blair                 M      Marion              OH    1:10:42.0 1:09:29.6 11:11 39  39.6       66       M 35-39                                      
828   1174 Haley Broadway              F      Columbus            OH    1:10:52.7 1:09:31.3 11:11 24  43.6       31       F 20-24                                      
829   204  Amanda Miller               F      Columbus            OH    1:11:25.8 1:09:38.7 11:12 29  43.6       68       F 25-29                                      
830   1294 Jennifer Bean               F      Delaware            OH    1:12:02.4 1:09:47.3 11:14 43  45.7       70       F 40-44                                      
831   1014 Eric Braniff                M      Parkersburg         WV    1:11:45.5 1:09:48.3 11:14 31  38.3       58       M 30-34  Olmecs Runners                      
832   1036 Jane Greene                 F      Columbus            OH    1:11:10.8 1:09:49.1 11:14 49  48.5       43       F 45-49                                      
833   244  Erica Buenger               F      Deshler             OH    1:10:49.6 1:09:53.9 11:15 21  43.4       32       F 20-24                                      
834   557  Stacey Bernth               F      New Albany          OH    1:10:37.8 1:09:56.0 11:15 41  44.9       71       F 40-44                                      
835   1098 Emily Matheny               F      Columbus            OH    1:12:13.2 1:09:56.5 11:15 30  43.4       65       F 30-34                                      
836   1099 Daniel Matheny              M      Columbus            OH    1:12:14.3 1:09:57.9 11:16 30  38.2       59       M 30-34                                      
837   724  Jordan Walters              M      Dayton              OH    1:10:14.7 1:09:57.9 11:16 23  38.2       21       M 20-24                                      
838   763  Lee Kramer                  M      Powell              OH    1:11:33.4 1:10:09.5 11:17 51  43.2       41       M 50-54                                      
839   472  Kathryn Melton              F      Pickerington        OH    1:12:03.2 1:10:10.3 11:18 35  43.5       85       F 35-39                                      
840   798  Waywah Gee                  M      Plain City          OH    1:11:09.6 1:10:19.3 11:19 29  38.0       58       M 25-29  KCC Runners                         
841   594  Kelly Corfman               F      Mason               OH    1:11:26.3 1:10:22.5 11:20 25  43.1       69       F 25-29                                      
842   1209 Laurie Byrnes               F      Galloway            OH    1:12:28.4 1:10:23.4 11:20 36  43.5       86       F 35-39                                      
843   1247 Scott Fuhrmann              M      Dublin              OH    1:11:22.5 1:10:23.6 11:20 46  41.3       47       M 45-49  Columbus Running Club (CRC!)        
844   1232 S. Mountain                 M      Hilliard            OH    1:11:08.1 1:10:27.7 11:20 8   50.2       19       M 1-14                                       
845   1231 Jerry The Cannibal Mountain M      Hilliard            OH    1:11:08.8 1:10:28.6 11:21 41  39.6       56       M 40-44                                      
846   400  Angela Hartley              F      Pickerington        OH    1:11:24.6 1:10:35.0 11:22 34  43.2       66       F 30-34                                      
847   169  Karen Sexton                F      West Jefferson      OH    1:11:33.3 1:10:35.7 11:22 55  51.6       19       F 55-59  MRTT                                
848   1289 Anonymous Participant       M                                1:12:38.3 1:10:41.6 11:23 29  37.8       59       M 25-29                                      
849   1093 Mulaine Shih                F      Columbus            OH    1:11:09.2 1:10:53.8 11:25 26  42.8       70       F 25-29                                      
850   443  M. Block                    F      Columbus            OH    1:11:42.7 1:10:54.4 11:25 11  49.4       12       F 1-14                                       
851   363  H. Earles                   F      Westerville         OH    1:11:42.7 1:10:54.4 11:25 11  49.4       13       F 1-14                                       
852   1023 Paul Bernier                M      Uniontown           OH    1:12:20.2 1:11:02.7 11:26 36  38.1       67       M 35-39                                      
853   806  Melissa Hill                F      ColumbusColumbus    OH    1:12:14.0 1:11:02.7 11:26 39  43.7       87       F 35-39                                      
854   1022 Hannah Bernier              F      Uniontown           OH    1:12:20.3 1:11:03.0 11:26 15  45.2       7        F 15-19                                      
855   667  Marisa Gilmore              F      Delaware            OH    1:12:22.3 1:11:03.2 11:26 37  43.3       88       F 35-39                                      
856   658  Divya J Chandrashekar       F      Lewis Center        OH    1:11:36.5 1:11:03.2 11:26 38  43.5       89       F 35-39  MRTT                                
857   541  Thomson Lukose              M      Westerville         OH    1:11:36.9 1:11:03.6 11:26 43  39.9       57       M 40-44                                      
858   908  Naresh Mote                 M      New Albany          OH    1:11:28.8 1:11:03.9 11:26 36  38.1       68       M 35-39  LBrands                             
859   1251 Bradley Watkins             M      Hilliard            OH    1:11:34.1 1:11:05.0 11:26 30  37.6       60       M 30-34                                      
860   415  Laura Richards              F      Pickerington        OH    1:12:29.2 1:11:11.6 11:27 37  43.2       90       F 35-39                                      
861   394  Greg Warren                 M      Blacklick           OH    1:13:07.4 1:11:16.6 11:28 32  37.6       61       M 30-34  MRTT                                
862   395  Brooke Warren               F      Blacklick           OH    1:13:07.8 1:11:17.0 11:28 29  42.6       71       F 25-29  MRTT                                
863   1296 Kristen Schneider           F      ColumbusC           OH    1:13:08.4 1:11:20.1 11:29 39  43.5       91       F 35-39                                      
864   694  Amy Gatto Klein             F      Dublin              OH    1:12:48.3 1:11:21.3 11:29 40  43.8       72       F 40-44                                      
865   196  Carah Casler                F      Columbus            OH    1:13:06.3 1:11:23.5 11:29 48  46.9       44       F 45-49                                      
866   837  Connie Johnson              F      Westerville         OH    1:12:43.7 1:11:30.4 11:30 59  53.7       20       F 55-59  Nationwide                          
867   893  Winnie Hafner               F      Columbus            OH    1:12:44.9 1:11:31.6 11:31 49  47.3       45       F 45-49  Nationwide                          
868   560  Andy Jones                  M      Galena              OH    1:12:55.5 1:11:34.8 11:31 78  57.3       4        M 70-99                                      
869   1149 Julie DePaulo               F      Columbus            OH    1:13:18.8 1:11:37.7 11:32 33  42.5       67       F 30-34                                      
870   436  Erin Garcia                 F      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:13:52.8 1:11:50.6 11:34 47  46.1       46       F 45-49                                      
871   579  Brian Goldhardt             M      Powell              OH    1:13:22.8 1:11:51.7 11:34 43  39.5       58       M 40-44                                      
872   580  Aimee Milligan              F      Powell              OH    1:13:23.0 1:11:52.0 11:34 45  45.2       47       F 45-49                                      
873   310  Heather Carrick             F      Dublin              OH    1:13:46.8 1:12:02.6 11:36 40  43.4       73       F 40-44                                      
874   676  Erika Lane                  F      ColumbusColumbus    OH    1:13:31.1 1:12:03.8 11:36 35  42.4       92       F 35-39  MRTT                                
875   1008 Katie Kirby                 F      Ravenna             OH    1:14:02.4 1:12:10.2 11:37 38  42.8       93       F 35-39                                      
876   1007 Jodi Calmes                 F      Columbus            OH    1:14:03.0 1:12:11.0 11:37 32  42.1       68       F 30-34                                      
877   142  Katie Bricker               F      Grove City          OH    1:13:31.5 1:12:19.5 11:38 34  42.1       69       F 30-34  AEP                                 
878   620  Faye Rivera                 F      Columbus            OH    1:13:33.1 1:12:21.0 11:39 37  42.5       94       F 35-39                                      
879   141  Joseph Bricker              M      Mount Sterling      OH    1:13:32.8 1:12:21.2 11:39 61  45.7       12       M 60-64                                      
880   54   Laura Gordon                F      Columbus            OH    1:13:39.9 1:12:21.5 11:39 32  42.0       70       F 30-34  DSW                                 
881   649  Devyn Cooper                F      Springfield         OH    1:14:38.2 1:12:33.9 11:41 23  41.8       33       F 20-24                                      
882   1271 Britni Boyer                F      Grove City          OH    1:13:51.1 1:12:35.2 11:41 27  41.8       72       F 25-29                                      
883   1266 Jennifer Wolke              F      Waynesfield         OH    1:14:08.0 1:12:48.6 11:43 46  45.0       48       F 45-49                                      
884   362  Savannah Cornell            F      Delaware            OH    1:12:59.4 1:12:50.2 11:43 13  45.9       14       F 1-14                                       
885   1221 W. Cameron                  F      Dublin              OH    1:12:58.7 1:12:51.0 11:43 12  46.9       15       F 1-14                                       
886   1163 Nichole Yarbrough           F      Columbus            OH    1:14:43.3 1:12:56.3 11:44 41  43.1       74       F 40-44                                      
887   1127 Miles Thomas                M      Columbus            OH    1:14:25.0 1:12:59.8 11:45 34  36.8       62       M 30-34                                      
888   1128 Monica Thomas               F      Columbus            OH    1:14:25.5 1:13:00.6 11:45 40  42.8       75       F 40-44                                      
889   147  Laraine Martin              F      New Albany          OH    1:14:51.7 1:13:01.7 11:45 44  44.0       76       F 40-44                                      
890   420  John Wilkinson              M      Canal Winchester    OH    1:14:58.3 1:13:02.1 11:45 51  41.5       42       M 50-54                                      
891   276  Chris Montis                F      Heath               OH    1:14:23.4 1:13:08.7 11:46 69  60.5       2        F 65-69                                      
892   100  Julie Hanners               F      Columbus            OH    1:15:02.7 1:13:13.9 11:47 49  46.2       49       F 45-49                                      
893   545  Ken Richards                M      Columbus            OH    1:14:39.4 1:13:14.4 11:47 55  42.8       16       M 55-59                                      
894   334  Amy Zabonik                 F      Dublin              OH    1:15:01.1 1:13:21.6 11:48 33  41.5       71       F 30-34  MRTT                                
895   952  Mark Mehling                M      New Albany          OH    1:14:45.6 1:13:22.7 11:49 41  38.1       59       M 40-44                                      
896   1065 Dwayne Elliott              M      Dublin              OH    1:14:51.5 1:13:22.9 11:49 47  39.9       48       M 45-49                                      
897   951  Amy Gray                    F      Delaware            OH    1:14:46.0 1:13:23.0 11:49 43  43.4       77       F 40-44                                      
898   750  Gayle Kuhr                  F      New Albany          OH    1:14:50.8 1:13:31.7 11:50 40  42.5       78       F 40-44                                      
899   1169 Heidi Baxter                F      ColumbusColumbus    OH    1:15:14.5 1:13:32.8 11:50 37  41.8       95       F 35-39  Columbus Westside Running Club      
900   475  Kristen Kelly               F      Blacklick           OH    1:14:35.9 1:13:43.3 11:52 33  41.3       72       F 30-34                                      
901   612  Jaimee Fligg                F      Columbus            OH    1:14:54.2 1:13:48.4 11:53 27  41.1       73       F 25-29                                      
902   348  Ashley Odenweller           F      Marysville          OH    1:16:01.0 1:14:01.0 11:55 30  41.0       73       F 30-34                                      
903   664  Min Park                    M      Columbus            OH    1:15:53.2 1:14:03.6 11:55 35  36.4       69       M 35-39                                      
904   192  Laura Modisette             F      Columbus            OH    1:16:11.7 1:14:15.4 11:57 67  57.8       3        F 65-69  Buckeye Striders                    
905   1110 Jeffrey Heindrichs          M      Columbus            OH    1:16:25.6 1:14:25.8 11:59 42  37.8       60       M 40-44                                      
906   760  B. Adkins-Cabrera           F      Columbus            OH    1:16:10.9 1:14:32.3 12:00 7   53.7       16       F 1-14                                       
907   283  Abby Holder                 F      Oldfield            MO    1:16:04.7 1:14:32.6 12:00 24  40.7       34       F 20-24                                      
908   761  Joseph Adkins               M      Columbus            OH    1:16:11.4 1:14:34.5 12:00 29  35.8       60       M 25-29                                      
909   529  Al Monjarro                 M      Blacklick           OH    1:16:20.4 1:14:38.9 12:01 54  41.6       43       M 50-54                                      
910   633  Maria Haberman              F      Columbus            OH    1:16:06.7 1:14:40.4 12:01 29  40.6       74       F 25-29  AEP                                 
911   930  Amanda Cavanaugh            F      Westerville         OH    1:16:15.0 1:14:41.5 12:01 34  40.8       74       F 30-34  MRTT                                
912   881  Stephanie Burkart           F      Westerville         OH    1:16:14.7 1:14:41.8 12:01 32  40.7       75       F 30-34  MRTT                                
913   811  Rhonda Tipple               F      Ostrander           OH    1:15:48.8 1:14:41.8 12:01 41  42.1       79       F 40-44  Honda                               
914   518  Tracie Bober                F      Westerville         OH    1:16:16.2 1:14:42.9 12:01 45  43.4       50       F 45-49  MRTT                                
915   918  Bill McCall                 M      Columbus            OH    1:16:41.5 1:14:59.3 12:04 58  42.9       17       M 55-59                                      
916   1259 Vickie Pease                F      Commercial Point    OH    1:16:32.5 1:15:08.3 12:06 49  45.1       51       F 45-49                                      
917   1148 Andrea Britcher             F      Columbus            OH    1:16:45.8 1:15:08.6 12:06 30  40.4       76       F 30-34                                      
918   82   Supriya Agarwal             F      San Jose            CA    1:16:03.3 1:15:11.6 12:06 19  40.5       8        F 15-19                                      
919   799  Kook-hyun Han               M      Columbus            OH    1:15:56.4 1:15:12.3 12:06 29  35.5       61       M 25-29  KCC Runners                         
920   381  Doug Drerup                 M      Orient              OH    1:16:51.2 1:15:16.6 12:07 37  36.1       70       M 35-39                                      
921   984  mackenzie lykins            F      Westerville         OK    1:17:02.1 1:15:16.8 12:07 17  41.3       9        F 15-19                                      
922   985  Marilyn Hundley             F      Westerville         OH    1:17:03.1 1:15:17.8 12:07 62  53.1       4        F 60-64                                      
923   1158 Jose Rocha                  M      Goshen              IN    1:17:31.2 1:15:27.4 12:09 44  37.9       61       M 40-44                                      
924   1157 Jill Porter                 F      Columbus            OH    1:17:31.1 1:15:28.1 12:09 45  43.0       52       F 45-49                                      
925   329  Anonymous Participant       M                                1:16:39.2 1:15:38.0 12:10 47  38.7       49       M 45-49                                      
926   1304 Traci Wilson                F      Circleville         OH    1:17:44.8 1:15:52.1 12:13 38  40.7       96       F 35-39                                      
927   1303 Kathryn Maynard             F      South Bloomfield    OH    1:17:45.8 1:15:53.1 12:13 39  40.9       97       F 35-39                                      
928   1269 Jennifer Dennis             F      Ashville            OH    1:17:45.7 1:15:53.3 12:13 39  40.9       98       F 35-39                                      
929   1276 Jessica Boor                F      Maryville           TN    1:17:31.0 1:15:54.3 12:13 31  40.0       77       F 30-34                                      
930   519  Lisa Giambra                F      Columbus            OH    1:17:37.4 1:16:03.9 12:14 44  42.3       80       F 40-44                                      
931   982  Shana Hahn                  F      Westerville         OH    1:17:36.9 1:16:04.4 12:15 33  40.0       78       F 30-34                                      
932   943  Tom Schaadt                 M      Westerville         OH    1:17:33.6 1:16:08.7 12:15 64  44.7       13       M 60-64                                      
933   456  Tami White                  F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:18:03.5 1:16:15.4 12:16 50  44.9       16       F 50-54                                      
934   802  Ahra Cho                    F      Dublin              OH    1:17:06.5 1:16:17.9 12:17 30  39.8       79       F 30-34  KCC Runners                         
935   422  Codi WIlliamson             F      Pataskala           OH    1:17:37.8 1:16:18.3 12:17 37  40.3       99       F 35-39                                      
936   616  Megan Rivers                F      Columbus            OH    1:16:31.2 1:16:31.2 12:19 31  39.6       80       F 30-34                                      
937   1046 Otto Beatty                 M      Columbus            OH    1:18:45.0 1:16:32.1 12:19 49  38.9       50       M 45-49                                      
938   447  Paul Williams               M      Pickerington        OH    1:16:55.7 1:16:41.4 12:21 44  37.3       62       M 40-44  #SHIPIT                             
939   987  Michael Salvagno            M      Cardington          OH    1:18:27.3 1:16:44.6 12:21 61  43.1       14       M 60-64                                      
940   1283 Robert Rupert               M      Galena              OH    1:17:32.5 1:16:51.9 12:22 56  41.2       18       M 55-59                                      
941   439  Robin Grant                 F      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:18:27.8 1:16:55.0 12:23 56  48.0       21       F 55-59                                      
942   326  David Hegley                M      Columbus            OH    1:18:52.7 1:17:04.3 12:24 48  38.3       51       M 45-49                                      
943   86   Jessie Sun                  F      Columbus            OH    1:18:40.7 1:17:08.7 12:25 25  39.3       75       F 25-29                                      
944   404  Amy Hartung                 F      Pickerington        OH    1:18:57.6 1:17:09.5 12:25 39  40.2       100      F 35-39                                      
945   461  Jackie Knight               F      Pickerington        OH    1:18:16.3 1:17:11.2 12:25 31  39.3       81       F 30-34  AEP                                 
946   919  Todd Ehninger               M      Columbus            OH    1:18:44.5 1:17:16.2 12:26 62  43.2       15       M 60-64                                      
947   235  Rebecca Paine               F      Dublin              OH    1:18:49.4 1:17:19.8 12:27 42  40.9       81       F 40-44  MRTT                                
948   974  Brigitte Christmon          F      Blacklick           OH    1:18:17.6 1:17:20.0 12:27 46  42.4       53       F 45-49                                      
949   148  Karin Vermander             F      Columbus            OH    1:19:11.1 1:17:21.3 12:27 44  41.6       82       F 40-44                                      
950   490  Anonymous Participant       F                                1:19:17.7 1:17:22.3 12:27 37  39.8       101      F 35-39                                      
951   159  Diana Hayes                 F      Orient              OH    1:18:51.4 1:17:25.7 12:28 57  48.3       22       F 55-59  GCCRC                               
952   414  Danielle McLeish            F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:18:53.6 1:17:27.7 12:28 41  40.6       83       F 40-44                                      
953   162  Helen Marshall              F      Grove City          OH    1:18:54.7 1:17:28.2 12:28 54  46.4       17       F 50-54  AEP                                 
954   118  Sandra Bordley              F      Columbus            OH    1:19:49.6 1:17:36.6 12:29 56  47.5       23       F 55-59                                      
955   478  Dawn Leonard                F      Pickerington        OH    1:19:59.0 1:17:45.1 12:31 37  39.6       102      F 35-39  MRTT                                
956   116  Jennifer Nourse             F      Columbus            OH    1:19:06.3 1:17:51.6 12:32 34  39.1       82       F 30-34  Grange                              
957   309  Kim Pirie                   F      Delaware            OH    1:19:40.7 1:17:57.8 12:33 39  39.8       103      F 35-39                                      
958   398  Becky Bonnar                F      Pataskala           OH    1:20:04.5 1:18:09.5 12:35 38  39.5       104      F 35-39                                      
959   428  Sarajane Frock              F      Marietta            OH    1:19:54.4 1:18:15.8 12:36 49  43.3       54       F 45-49                                      
960   373  Tony Frock                  M      Marietta            OH    1:19:54.5 1:18:15.9 12:36 50  38.4       44       M 50-54                                      
961   200  Kathleen Haynes             F      Pittsburgh          PA    1:19:15.5 1:18:17.1 12:36 48  42.8       55       F 45-49                                      
962   1076 Carynne Fox                 F      Columbus            OH    1:20:08.1 1:18:29.3 12:38 32  38.7       83       F 30-34                                      
963   1077 Robyn Gebhard               F      Columbus            OH    1:20:08.8 1:18:30.0 12:38 31  38.6       84       F 30-34                                      
964   468  Richard Melton              M      Mc Cordsville       IN    1:20:51.3 1:18:43.3 12:40 61  42.0       16       M 60-64                                      
965   940  Heather Swint               F      Grove City          OH    1:20:57.6 1:18:45.6 12:41 45  41.2       56       F 45-49                                      
966   807  Kathleen Gessel             F      Galloway            OH    1:20:53.2 1:18:51.5 12:41 70  57.0       1        F 70-99                                      
967   1144 Michaela Stenerson          F      Grove City          OH    1:20:15.0 1:18:57.9 12:42 18  38.8       10       F 15-19  Grange                              
968   1143 Jeff Stenerson              M      Grove City          OH    1:20:15.6 1:18:58.1 12:43 51  38.4       45       M 50-54  Grange                              
969   97   Dara Jackson                F      Columbus            OH    1:20:59.9 1:19:09.5 12:44 47  41.8       57       F 45-49                                      
970   779  Amanda Goldbeck             F      Dublin              OH    1:20:57.4 1:19:12.0 12:45 27  38.3       76       F 25-29                                      
971   205  Andrew Leatherman           M      Dublin              OH    1:20:52.3 1:19:13.1 12:45 39  34.7       71       M 35-39                                      
972   646  William Chambers            M      Grove City          OH    1:21:00.5 1:19:24.9 12:47 44  36.0       63       M 40-44  Black Men Run Columbus              
973   1081 Carrie Fleisher             F      Hillsboro           OR    1:21:23.3 1:19:25.5 12:47 50  43.1       18       F 50-54                                      
974   1275 Gary Carson                 M      Zanesville          OH    1:21:30.5 1:19:29.1 12:48 49  37.5       52       M 45-49                                      
975   629  Heather Carson              F      Zanesville          OH    1:21:30.2 1:19:29.2 12:48 42  39.8       84       F 40-44                                      
976   152  Amanda Hunt                 F      Columbus            OH    1:21:30.1 1:19:32.7 12:48 35  38.4       105      F 35-39                                      
977   916  Yanliang Chen               M      New Albany          OH    1:20:30.4 1:19:35.1 12:48 25  33.6       62       M 25-29                                      
978   915  Jiayue Shi                  F      New Albany          OH    1:20:30.2 1:19:35.8 12:49 25  38.1       77       F 25-29                                      
979   469  Angela Keller               F      Blacklick           OH    1:21:55.9 1:19:38.6 12:49 41  39.5       85       F 40-44                                      
980   516  Kaylee Baker                F      Columbus            OH    1:20:57.0 1:19:46.4 12:50 27  38.0       78       F 25-29                                      
981   1116 Rachael Mullaney            F      Columbus            OH    1:22:03.5 1:19:54.9 12:52 24  38.0       35       F 20-24                                      
982   171  Sharon Alford               F      Grove City          OH    1:21:50.0 1:19:55.5 12:52 66  52.9       4        F 65-69                                      
983   967  Corey LaRue                 M      Columbus            OH    1:21:18.6 1:19:57.0 12:52 30  33.4       63       M 30-34                                      
984   712  Alisha Fleming              F      Columbus            OH    1:22:00.2 1:20:11.4 12:54 33  37.9       85       F 30-34                                      
985   110  Susan Conrad                F      Stoutsville         OH    1:21:41.4 1:20:15.8 12:55 44  40.1       86       F 40-44                                      
986   1264 Nathan Meese                M      Columbus            OH    1:22:14.0 1:20:20.0 12:56 26  33.3       63       M 25-29                                      
987   374  Drew Billman                F      Pataskala           OH    1:22:27.9 1:20:20.7 12:56 34  37.9       86       F 30-34                                      
988   375  Ryan Billman                M      Pataskala           OH    1:22:29.4 1:20:21.8 12:56 36  33.7       72       M 35-39                                      
989   405  Debra Johnson               F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:22:23.3 1:20:22.4 12:56 40  38.9       87       F 40-44  MRTT                                
990   44   Kelly Bruch                 F      Galena              OH    1:21:51.5 1:20:24.9 12:56 47  41.2       58       F 45-49  DSW                                 
991   382  Wendy Stoica                F      Groveport           OH    1:21:54.4 1:20:25.6 12:57 57  46.5       24       F 55-59                                      
992   45   Michael Bruch               M      Galena              OH    1:21:52.6 1:20:26.0 12:57 53  38.3       46       M 50-54  DSW                                 
993   426  Rebeka Maples               F      Columbus            OH    1:22:06.9 1:20:29.7 12:57 70  55.8       2        F 70-99                                      
994   778  Susan Shuter                F      Hilliard            OH    1:22:08.6 1:20:31.4 12:58 53  44.1       19       F 50-54  MRTT                                
995   1265 Catherine Standiford        F      Columbus            OH    1:22:34.7 1:20:40.4 12:59 28  37.6       79       F 25-29                                      
996   784  Tish Joy                    F      Hilliard            OH    1:22:09.4 1:20:42.0 12:59 54  44.6       20       F 50-54                                      
997   1176 Kyle O'Brien                M      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:22:47.7 1:20:51.1 13:01 23  33.0       22       M 20-24                                      
998   946  Sarah Gillilan              F      Columbus            OH    1:22:22.3 1:20:53.1 13:01 38  38.2       106      F 35-39                                      
999   874  Molly Woodruff              F      Westerville         OH    1:22:03.7 1:20:55.8 13:01 40  38.6       88       F 40-44                                      
1000  847  Liza Paul                   F      Blacklick           OH    1:22:46.2 1:20:56.4 13:02 40  38.6       89       F 40-44                                      
1001  875  Diane Allen                 F      Cincinnati          OH    1:22:04.8 1:20:56.5 13:02 41  38.8       90       F 40-44                                      
1002  547  Stephanie Barnett           F      Westerville         OH    1:22:52.0 1:20:57.4 13:02 37  38.0       107      F 35-39                                      
1003  546  Cheryl Kiefer               F      Westerville         OH    1:23:08.3 1:21:14.6 13:04 65  51.3       5        F 65-69                                      
1004  1042 Hannah Stasiak              F      Fairborn            OH    1:22:49.4 1:21:16.0 13:05 22  37.3       36       F 20-24                                      
1005  1017 Justin Finkelshteyn         M      Montgomery Village  MD    1:23:16.6 1:21:18.7 13:05 30  32.9       64       M 30-34  Olmecs Runners                      
1006  991  Robin Rizek                 F      Westerville         OH    1:22:51.7 1:21:20.4 13:05 54  44.2       21       F 50-54                                      
1007  956  Tracie Kaszubowski          F      Columbus            OH    1:23:01.0 1:21:29.7 13:07 34  37.4       87       F 30-34                                      
1008  600  Kara Cromwell               F      Fairborn            OH    1:22:46.0 1:21:32.2 13:07 29  37.2       80       F 25-29                                      
1009  574  Teresa Stahl                F      Gahanna             OH    1:23:09.8 1:21:38.9 13:08 46  40.1       59       F 45-49                                      
1010  1290 Ellen Augspurger            F      Columbus            OH    1:23:53.6 1:21:40.7 13:09 36  37.5       108      F 35-39  Columbus Westside Running Club      
1011  359  Susan Bailey                F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:22:34.1 1:21:46.8 13:10 57  45.7       25       F 55-59                                      
1012  194  Lynne Johansson             F      Columbus            OH    1:23:36.5 1:22:05.4 13:13 45  39.5       60       F 45-49                                      
1013  553  Kristine McGaughey          F      Columbus            OH    1:23:47.0 1:22:10.1 13:13 32  37.0       88       F 30-34  MRTT                                
1014  170  Sandra Williams             F      Galloway            OH    1:24:14.3 1:22:11.6 13:14 49  41.2       61       F 45-49  Nationwide                          
1015  470  Kernesa Samana              F      New Albany          OH    1:23:57.1 1:22:17.3 13:15 42  38.5       91       F 40-44  AEP                                 
1016  738  Steve Hebenstreit           M      West Jefferson      OH    1:24:23.8 1:22:26.4 13:16 77  48.8       5        M 70-99  Buckeye Striders                    
1017  611  Tori Darden                 F      Columbus            OH    1:24:51.4 1:22:42.6 13:19 40  37.8       92       F 40-44                                      
1018  221  Shannon Hall                F      Westerville         OH    1:24:16.4 1:23:06.1 13:22 43  38.4       93       F 40-44                                      
1019  222  Erin Harris                 F      Plain City          OH    1:24:17.9 1:23:07.1 13:23 48  40.3       62       F 45-49                                      
1020  900  Teresa Vallance             F      Sunbury             OH    1:25:37.1 1:23:45.9 13:29 36  36.6       109      F 35-39                                      
1021  493  W. Pletz                    M      Columbus            OH    1:25:27.2 1:24:07.0 13:32 12  35.3       20       M 1-14                                       
1022  821  Stephanie Clark             F      Dublin              OH    1:25:57.4 1:24:25.7 13:35 41  37.2       94       F 40-44  MRTT                                
1023  210  Christina McDermott         F      Marysville          OH    1:26:00.0 1:24:29.2 13:36 39  36.8       110      F 35-39  Nationwide                          
1024  351  Cynthia High                F      Reynoldsburg        OH    1:25:35.4 1:24:31.2 13:36 60  46.0       5        F 60-64                                      
1025  1190 xiao shou                   M      Columbus            OH    1:25:57.3 1:24:32.2 13:36 28  31.6       64       M 25-29                                      
1026  458  Nancy Dillon                F      New Albany          OH    1:26:21.7 1:24:32.3 13:36 43  37.7       95       F 40-44                                      
1027  924  katie forte                 F      New Albany          OH    1:26:21.3 1:24:32.5 13:36 29  35.9       81       F 25-29                                      
1028  331  Nancy Palma                 F      Columbus            OH    1:26:28.5 1:24:34.6 13:37 64  48.6       6        F 60-64                                      
1029  1115 Christine Hellmann          F      Marysville          OH    1:26:51.0 1:24:41.9 13:38 25  35.8       82       F 25-29                                      
1030  284  Rui Li                      F      Columbus            OH    1:26:09.2 1:24:44.4 13:38 29  35.8       83       F 25-29                                      
1031  413  Rachael McLeish             F      Pataskala           OH    1:26:12.1 1:24:45.6 13:38 43  37.6       96       F 40-44                                      
1032  599  Carol Huber                 F      Westerville         OH    1:27:02.5 1:24:49.0 13:39 46  38.6       63       F 45-49  Columbus Westside Running Club      
1033  237  Ray McMahon                 M      Columbus            OH    1:27:02.5 1:24:49.1 13:39 70  42.6       6        M 70-99  Columbus Westside Running Club      
1034  687  Cheryl Estep                F      Dublin              OH    1:26:43.7 1:24:49.6 13:39 61  46.5       7        F 60-64  Buckeye Striders                    
1035  238  Anonymous Participant       F                                1:27:03.9 1:24:50.2 13:39 54  42.4       22       F 50-54  Columbus Westside Running Club      
1036  146  Lori Newman                 F      Hillsboro           OH    1:26:40.5 1:24:50.4 13:39 53  41.9       23       F 50-54                                      
1037  190  Linda Rittenhouse           F      Columbus            OH    1:26:45.6 1:24:52.2 13:40 69  52.1       6        F 65-69                                      
1038  788  Meredith Greenlee           F      Galloway            OH    1:26:54.6 1:24:53.3 13:40 30  35.7       89       F 30-34                                      
1039  1160 Madelyn Jones               F      Columbus            OH    1:25:35.8 1:25:03.8 13:41 24  35.7       37       F 20-24  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
1040  1156 Brian Caprul                M      Dayton              OH    1:25:35.7 1:25:03.8 13:41 23  31.4       23       M 20-24                                      
1041  675  Jacqualyn Gross             F      Dublin              OH    1:26:20.2 1:25:03.9 13:41 17  36.5       11       F 15-19                                      
1042  1172 David Butler                M      Columbus            OH    1:27:14.8 1:25:04.3 13:41 34  31.6       65       M 30-34                                      
1043  155  Melissa Rumer               F      Columbus            OH    1:27:10.6 1:25:04.6 13:42 35  35.9       111      F 35-39                                      
1044  944  Jamie Schaadt               F      Westerville         OH    1:26:40.3 1:25:10.6 13:42 33  35.7       90       F 30-34                                      
1045  481  Julie Hiner                 F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:26:52.5 1:25:17.8 13:44 51  40.7       24       F 50-54                                      
1046  512  Jacki Imwalle               F      Dayton              OH    1:27:33.1 1:25:28.0 13:45 46  38.3       64       F 45-49                                      
1047  357  LaTashia Reedus             F      Pickerington        OH    1:27:43.7 1:25:39.4 13:47 46  38.3       65       F 45-49                                      
1048  666  Sherry Sandusky             F      Richwood            OH    1:27:03.6 1:25:51.8 13:49 50  39.9       25       F 50-54                                      
1049  1285 Tyler Eyerman               M      Granville           OH    1:27:53.6 1:26:03.4 13:51 28  31.0       65       M 25-29                                      
1050  650  Bethany Stickradt           F      Granville           OH    1:27:54.8 1:26:03.9 13:51 29  35.2       84       F 25-29                                      
1051  960  CARL VOLPE                  M      Columbus            OH    1:28:07.6 1:26:25.4 13:55 60  38.0       17       M 60-64                                      
1052  234  Lindsey Rabalais            F      Powell              OH    1:28:26.2 1:26:41.8 13:57 28  35.0       85       F 25-29                                      
1053  233  Amy Kammann                 F      Powell              OH    1:28:26.4 1:26:42.5 13:57 42  36.5       97       F 40-44                                      
1054  332  Cindi Leeman                F      Columbus            OH    1:28:42.3 1:26:45.4 13:58 57  43.1       26       F 55-59  Buckeye Striders                    
1055  941  Kate Folmar                 F      Columbus            OH    1:29:05.0 1:26:52.4 13:59 40  36.0       98       F 40-44                                      
1056  333  Deb Chenault                F      Columbus            OH    1:28:52.1 1:26:56.0 13:59 59  44.1       27       F 55-59  Buckeye Striders                    
1057  511  Kathleen Lammert            F      Springboro          OH    1:29:25.6 1:27:20.3 14:03 46  37.5       66       F 45-49                                      
1058  316  Courtney Anderson           F      Columbus            OH    1:28:14.8 1:27:25.6 14:04 23  34.7       38       F 20-24                                      
1059  776  Jennifer Rector             F      Hilliard            OH    1:29:13.8 1:27:28.0 14:05 38  35.3       112      F 35-39                                      
1060  883  Cecelia Doenges             F      Columbus            OH    1:29:40.5 1:27:34.5 14:06 35  34.9       113      F 35-39                                      
1061  1015 Eva Braniff                 F      Parkersburg         WV    1:29:33.6 1:27:37.1 14:06 32  34.7       91       F 30-34  Olmecs Runners                      
1062  975  Amanda Woods                F      Columbus            OH    1:29:02.2 1:27:41.3 14:07 34  34.7       92       F 30-34                                      
1063  774  Judith Hummer               F      Columbus            OH    1:29:53.9 1:27:42.3 14:07 33  34.7       93       F 30-34  MRTT                                
1064  1253 Mary Beth Benney            F      Dublin              OH    1:29:26.5 1:27:44.1 14:07 52  40.0       26       F 50-54                                      
1065  191  Ruth Ann Farthing           F      Columbus            OH    1:29:56.0 1:27:59.5 14:10 58  43.0       28       F 55-59  Buckeye Striders                    
1066  938  Beth Cooper                 F      Englewood           OH    1:30:35.3 1:28:37.4 14:16 52  39.6       27       F 50-54                                      
1067  791  Keith Woods                 M      columbus            OH    1:30:45.2 1:29:00.1 14:19 50  33.8       47       M 50-54  United Way                          
1068  1188 L. Smith                    F      Columbus            OH    1:30:43.7 1:29:02.6 14:20 6   46.9       17       F 1-14                                       
1069  1187 Jeff Smith                  M      Columbus            OH    1:30:47.2 1:29:05.5 14:20 40  31.1       64       M 40-44                                      
1070  454  Alfreda Calloway            F      Columbus            OH    1:30:22.6 1:29:18.6 14:22 64  46.0       8        F 60-64                                      
1071  906  Rachel Dalton               F      Columbus            OH    1:31:20.8 1:29:18.7 14:22 27  34.0       86       F 25-29                                      
1072  928  Deborah Stahr               F      Westerville         OH    1:31:39.6 1:29:29.4 14:24 59  42.9       29       F 55-59                                      
1073  281  Jim Clark                   M      Galloway            OH    1:31:07.1 1:29:30.2 14:24 69  40.0       8        M 65-69                                      
1074  134  Yu Zhang                    M      Columbus            OH    1:31:35.5 1:29:31.6 14:24 26  29.8       66       M 25-29                                      
1075  783  Bryce Swartz                F      Galloway            OH    1:31:03.9 1:29:35.0 14:25 35  34.1       114      F 35-39  MRTT                                
1076  817  Sara Murray                 F      Grove City          OH    1:31:03.4 1:29:35.1 14:25 46  36.6       67       F 45-49  MRTT                                
1077  571  Becki Smith                 F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    1:31:34.3 1:29:50.7 14:28 58  42.1       30       F 55-59                                      
1078  444  Rachel Motley               F      Canal Winchester    OH    1:30:11.7 1:29:50.8 14:28 41  35.0       99       F 40-44                                      
1079  746  Jennifer Bevington          F      Hilliard            OH    1:30:12.1 1:29:51.1 14:28 41  35.0       100      F 40-44                                      
1080  679  Amanda Skidd                F      Delaware            OH    1:31:41.0 1:30:02.3 14:29 29  33.7       87       F 25-29                                      
1081  43   Stephanie Boening           F      Columbus            OH    1:32:20.8 1:30:17.0 14:32 26  33.6       88       F 25-29  DSW                                 
1082  184  Sharon Brown                F      Columbus            OH    1:32:09.6 1:30:26.5 14:33 57  41.3       31       F 55-59  Nationwide                          
1083  474  Courtney Willis             F      Pickerington        OH    1:32:35.0 1:30:43.5 14:36 35  33.7       115      F 35-39                                      
1084  507  Catherine Schubert          F      Sunbury             OH    1:33:23.8 1:31:12.8 14:41 30  33.3       94       F 30-34                                      
1085  717  Jessica Costantino          F      Columbus            OH    1:32:55.8 1:31:25.1 14:43 32  33.2       95       F 30-34                                      
1086  720  Lesslie Reigle              F      Mechanicsburg       OH    1:33:23.5 1:31:34.9 14:44 40  34.1       101      F 40-44  MRTT                                
1087  851  Vicky Canterbury            F      Westerville         OH    1:33:22.8 1:31:38.3 14:45 39  33.9       116      F 35-39                                      
1088  1302 Jennifer Klear              F      Harrod              OH    1:32:46.1 1:31:52.7 14:47 41  34.2       102      F 40-44  Crazy Mudder Muckers                
1089  958  Lindsay Gudesen             F      Columbus            OH    1:33:32.4 1:31:58.9 14:48 37  33.4       117      F 35-39  United Way                          
1090  418  Edna Mae Berkey             F      Stoutsville         OH    1:33:11.9 1:32:12.6 14:50 40  33.9       103      F 40-44                                      
1091  973  Therese Poston              F      Delaware            OH    1:34:36.2 1:32:26.5 14:53 66  45.8       7        F 65-69                                      
1092  696  Dyarra Twitty               F      Galloway            OH    1:34:40.2 1:32:38.3 14:55 23  32.7       39       F 20-24                                      
1093  352  Michele Mack                F      Pickerington        OH    1:34:54.3 1:32:42.1 14:55 40  33.7       104      F 40-44                                      
1094  72   Keeshanona Kinlaw           F      Whitehall           OH    1:34:48.4 1:32:44.9 14:56 37  33.2       118      F 35-39  Huntington                          
1095  703  Joanne Prose                F      Richwood            OH    1:35:15.8 1:33:15.7 15:01 52  37.6       28       F 50-54                                      
1096  508  Eileen Markwood             F      Columbus            OH    1:35:13.8 1:33:29.4 15:03 74  51.3       3        F 70-99                                      
1097  510  Vicki Campbell              F      Forest              VA    1:35:23.8 1:33:39.3 15:04 59  41.0       32       F 55-59                                      
1098  279  Doreen Whitley Rogers       F      Galloway            OH    1:36:00.1 1:33:54.6 15:07 40  33.3       105      F 40-44  United Way                          
1099  455  Derrick Reedus              M      Pickerington        OH    1:36:12.2 1:34:08.8 15:09 46  30.9       53       M 45-49                                      
1100  509  Raymond Campbell            M      Forest              VA    1:36:00.2 1:34:14.3 15:10 51  32.2       48       M 50-54                                      
1101  642  Anonymous Participant       F                                1:36:23.6 1:34:28.2 15:12 39  32.9       119      F 35-39                                      
1102  777  Lauren Ziolkowski           F      Powell              OH    1:37:45.1 1:35:55.4 15:26 32  31.7       96       F 30-34                                      
1103  552  Shelly Torrano              F      Delaware            OH    1:38:10.0 1:36:05.2 15:28 39  32.3       120      F 35-39  Nationwide                          
1104  380  Jenni Drerup                F      Orient              OH    1:37:47.2 1:36:13.0 15:29 33  31.6       97       F 30-34                                      
1105  307  Jennifer Murphy             F      Galloway            OH    1:39:14.2 1:37:16.1 15:39 47  34.0       68       F 45-49  Nationwide                          
1106  680  Kelly Fry                   F      Delaware            OH    1:37:25.7 1:37:19.6 15:40 30  31.2       98       F 30-34  Too Legit To Quit                   
1107  583  Tia Edwards                 F      Delaware            OH    1:37:30.8 1:37:24.4 15:41 37  31.6       121      F 35-39  Too Legit To Quit                   
1108  1045 Christie Angel              F      Columbus            OH    1:40:20.8 1:38:25.4 15:50 54  36.6       29       F 50-54                                      
1109  841  Terra Baker                 F      Columbus            OH    1:42:14.9 1:40:15.6 16:08 42  31.6       106      F 40-44                                      
1110  840  Monica Brown                F      Columbus            OH    1:42:15.8 1:40:16.7 16:08 44  32.1       107      F 40-44                                      
1111  997  Malaika Brewer              F      Lewis Center        OH    1:44:38.4 1:42:30.1 16:30 41  30.7       108      F 40-44                                      
1112  830  bill heatley                M      Grove City          OH    1:43:29.3 1:42:30.2 16:30 63  32.9       18       M 60-64                                      
1113  321  Harmony Villemin            F      Columbus            OH    1:44:47.0 1:42:40.3 16:31 34  29.7       99       F 30-34                                      
1114  322  Robert Chapman              M      Columbus            OH    1:44:48.5 1:42:41.3 16:32 40  27.0       65       M 40-44                                      
1115  814  Tasha Kenerly               F      Springfield         OH    1:44:23.8 1:42:47.5 16:33 51  33.7       30       F 50-54  MRTT                                
1116  524  Jason Langdon               M      Gahanna             OH    1:45:24.8 1:43:12.3 16:37 47  28.4       54       M 45-49                                      
1117  597  Laura Adamic                F      Westerville         OH    1:45:14.8 1:43:39.5 16:41 24  29.3       40       F 20-24                                      
1118  882  Susan Fox                   F      Columbus            OH    1:47:12.6 1:45:05.7 16:55 62  38.0       9        F 60-64                                      
1119  1214 Pamela Wells-Exline         F      Nashport            OH    1:47:13.6 1:45:40.8 17:00 55  34.5       33       F 55-59                                      
1120  1260 Kelly Walliser              F      New Albany          OH    1:48:32.0 1:46:20.7 17:07 36  28.8       122      F 35-39                                      
1121  721  Darlene Johnston            F      Bluffton            OH    1:50:03.1 1:47:53.5 17:22 38  28.6       123      F 35-39                                      
1122  848  Carrie Petry                F      Blacklick           OH    1:52:42.1 1:50:42.8 17:49 39  28.0       124      F 35-39                                      
1123  850  Bobbi Petry                 F      Zanesville          OH    1:52:43.7 1:50:44.7 17:49 36  27.7       125      F 35-39                                      
1124  849  Rob Petry                   M      Blacklick           OH    1:52:44.0 1:50:45.1 17:49 45  26.0       55       M 45-49                                      
1125  1252 Laura McCloud               F      Columbus            OH    1:53:10.6 1:51:13.9 17:54 48  30.1       69       F 45-49  Buckeye Striders                    
1126  1192 Drew Somers                 M      Columbus            OH    1:58:02.7 1:55:44.2 18:38 28  23.1       67       M 25-29                                      
1127  288  Chance Smith                M      Columbus            OH    1:58:04.2 1:55:46.0 18:38 24  23.1       24       M 20-24                                      
1128  287  Katlyn Nestor               F      Columbus            OH    1:58:04.6 1:55:46.2 18:38 24  26.2       41       F 20-24                                      
1129  737  Jennie Hayes                F      Powell              OH    2:11:20.4 2:08:54.0 20:45 36  23.8       126      F 35-39                                      
1130  920  Rebecca Clarke              F      Croton              OH    2:11:20.8 2:08:54.5 20:45 34  23.6       100      F 30-34                                      
1131  809  Kristian Mines              F      Columbus            OH    2:11:22.2 2:08:56.0 20:45 51  26.9       31       F 50-54                                      
1132  619  Thomas Robson               M      Zanesville          OH    2:11:17.2 2:09:05.5 20:47 52  23.7       49       M 50-54                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Lagat    1292 29  1       M      Toledo OH      30:13.1 
2     Victor Pataky 21   24  2       M      Columbus OH    30:41.5 
3     JP Flavin     31   19  3       M      Toms River NJ  30:54.3 
4     Justin Taylor 1089 28  4       M      Columbus OH    31:19.4 
5     Jack Schlabig 26   25  5       M      Columbus OH    31:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sakiko Minagawa 20   23  23      F      Dublin OH       35:20.3 
2     Emma McCarron   3    28  32      F      Mansfield OH    36:21.2 
3     Amy Robillard   1121 38  34      F      Montgomery OH   36:36.3 
4     Jessica Hoover  11   24  36      F      Columbus OH     36:41.7 
5     Alexandra Brown 1074 22  39      F      Springfield OH  36:49.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Hawkins   369 12  108     M      Powell OH       42:58.3 
2     Z. Gingerich 367 11  112     M      Irwin OH        43:29.3 
3     S. Paez      492 12  161     M      Columbus OH     46:34.5 
4     N. Gibson    366 11  168     M      Westerville OH  46:54.4 
5     T. Wilson    484 12  171     M      Westerville OH  46:57.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Laughlin  1021 19  8       M      Dayton OH         32:24.9 
2     Joshua Spinner 350  15  58      M      Mechanicsburg OH  38:19.4 
3     Zachary Fisher 251  19  71      M      Ostrander OH      39:46.0 
4     emil adams     1186 17  120     M      Lima OH           44:33.9 
5     Rain Juhl      1182 17  131     M      Columbus OH       44:54.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Miller     35  22  6       M      Athens OH       31:29.6 
2     Patrick Keck    678 20  18      M      Hilliard OH     34:07.0 
3     Paul Hanzlik    154 23  20      M      Streetsboro OH  34:26.0 
4     Josh Goldstein  613 22  25      M      Columbus OH     35:38.0 
5     Nathan Madonich 520 24  28      M      Westerville OH  35:53.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Lemon      651  28  7       M      Dayton OH    32:16.2 
2     Dustin Hall     28   29  9       M      Columbus OH  32:44.7 
3     Nicholas Lawyer 1047 25  10      M      Columbus OH  32:50.3 
4     Josh Davis      1050 25  11      M      Columbus OH  32:50.5 
5     Cory Irwin      27   28  12      M      Columbus OH  33:05.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Dickman 1030 30  15      M      Van Wert OH     33:10.4 
2     David Sikes    568  32  24      M      Westerville OH  35:35.4 
3     Justin Gardner 229  33  41      M      Dublin OH       37:03.6 
4     Tim Wolf       90   34  47      M      Columbus OH     37:18.8 
5     Dan Brodhag    1308 30  56      M      Columbus OH     38:03.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joey Zins          641  38  14      M      Export PA        33:07.7 
2     Geoffrey Kiprotich 1207 39  16      M      Toledo OH        33:45.7 
3     Dustin Whitehair   36   36  19      M      Columbus OH      34:25.1 
4     Brian Kasten       473  36  33      M      Pickerington OH  36:24.1 
5     Bryan Stansberry   1166 39  49      M      Columbus OH      37:38.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roger Honan    826  41  29      M      Columbus OH      35:58.7 
2     Ryan Arens     795  42  31      M      Dublin OH        36:14.4 
3     Brian Cook     652  42  35      M      Powell OH        36:34.6 
4     John Teal      1090 40  37      M      Columbus OH      36:40.9 
5     Jason Homorody 662  44  40      M      Lewis Center OH  36:49.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Button 308  46  64      M      Marysville OH   39:05.8 
2     Aleix Martinez 115  47  66      M      Columbus OH     39:30.8 
3     Keith Kuisick  562  46  67      M      Columbus OH     39:33.7 
4     Jeff Loucks    1210 47  86      M      Bexley OH       41:05.0 
5     Steve Drugan   561  45  96      M      Westerville OH  41:55.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jerame Davies  607  52  76      M      Newark OH      39:59.9 
2     Rob Wagner     759  52  97      M      Plain City OH  42:03.6 
3     Dave Valentine 407  50  117     M      Baltimore OH   44:08.4 
4     David Hooie    1131 50  140     M      Hilliard OH    45:26.4 
5     Tim Sullivan   827  53  146     M      Powell OH      45:40.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley 132  57  22      M      Columbus OH     35:17.8 
2     John Kellogg  911  55  46      M      Westerville OH  37:13.7 
3     Joe Patrick   268  59  54      M      Dublin OH       37:58.8 
4     Bob Kincaid   902  55  99      M      Columbus OH     42:13.0 
5     Alan Van Dyne 1106 56  100     M      Columbus OH     42:26.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Schwartz 981  62  195     M      Westerville OH   47:36.6 
2     Abdul Sawah   748  60  260     M      Dublin OH        49:57.5 
3     Frank Darr    708  61  313     M      Columbus OH      51:55.6 
4     Bob Waddell   188  63  339     M      Columbus OH      52:37.0 
5     Terry Casto   1183 60  503     M      Mount Vernon OH  57:32.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Doad Edwards       337 67  130     M      Columbus OH    44:54.2 
2     Christopher Gibson 269 65  201     M      Pittsburgh PA  48:02.8 
3     Timothy Taylor     621 68  226     M      Brookfield OH  48:52.5 
4     Jack De Baar       151 65  373     M      Columbus OH    53:27.2 
5     John Farley        824 67  442     M      Grove City OH  55:26.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Thieke      1278 72  245     M      Dayton OH          49:13.0   
2     James Strider     936  70  249     M      Columbus OH        49:30.3   
3     John Hughes       195  76  667     M      Columbus OH        1:02:56.5 
4     Andy Jones        560  78  868     M      Galena OH          1:11:34.8 
5     Steve Hebenstreit 738  77  1016    M      West Jefferson OH  1:22:26.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Sharp   497 12  212     F      Lewis Center OH  48:27.0 
2     A. Paes    978 12  213     F      Westerville OH   48:27.4 
3     M. Worch   486 12  262     F      Westerville OH   50:01.4 
4     N. Renshaw 496 12  265     F      Lewis Center OH  50:08.9 
5     N. Ghering 365 11  308     F      Sunbury OH       51:50.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julia Cohn      1024 19  94      F      Columbus OH  41:54.5 
2     Lauren Woodruff 743  15  324     F      Powell OH    52:09.4 
3     Haley Kruest    742  15  325     F      Powell OH    52:09.6 
4     Abby Davies     606  18  352     F      Newark OH    53:07.0 
5     Emma Fury       896  16  367     F      Columbus OH  53:23.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Addie Rupert    644  24  155     F      Galena OH        46:18.6 
2     Natalie Honkala 1137 24  159     F      Columbus OH      46:26.6 
3     Amy Xie         1161 24  178     F      Columbus OH      47:05.6 
4     Hayley Dudley   856  24  179     F      Lewis Center OH  47:09.6 
5     Alaina Durtschi 531  24  193     F      Westerville OH   47:34.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maura Lemon     17   29  52      F      Dayton OH      37:52.7 
2     Brooke Benner   9    26  53      F      Columbus OH    37:56.2 
3     Katie Ruhlman   1051 28  65      F      Dayton OH      39:08.9 
4     Kelli Appleman  274  25  169     F      Grove City OH  46:55.5 
5     Kelley Appleton 1307 27  173     F      Dublin OH      46:58.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Becca Mason       618  30  72      F      Columbus OH     39:49.9 
2     Marie Wysong      1295 33  102     F      Centerville OH  42:36.2 
3     Meredith Leskovec 256  32  116     F      Columbus OH     44:06.8 
4     Rachel Connor     315  32  136     F      Plain City OH   45:12.4 
5     Caroline Molnar   962  32  153     F      Sunbury OH      46:15.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristina Zahniser 647  39  82      F      Dublin OH      40:45.0 
2     Jennifer Gorham   722  36  84      F      Hilliard OH    40:52.3 
3     Meghan Ward       1279 35  103     F      Middletown OH  42:44.0 
4     Kari Brown Budde  78   35  106     F      Hilliard OH    42:55.5 
5     Adelita Harder    731  35  115     F      Dublin OH      44:05.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Mercado   12   44  55      F      Springboro OH  37:59.9 
2     Elizabeth Wells 659  40  91      F      Franklin OH    41:41.2 
3     Teri Myers      186  43  183     F      Lancaster OH   47:21.1 
4     Terri Landis    835  43  187     F      Grove City OH  47:27.9 
5     Becky Elliott   1135 43  200     F      Columbus OH    47:53.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Wetz      16   45  45      F      Hilliard OH     37:12.7 
2     Debbie Nack     1027 49  133     F      Columbus OH     45:00.2 
3     Shelley Stevens 248  48  215     F      Dublin OH       48:30.4 
4     Erin Riebel     534  45  283     F      Westerville OH  50:50.8 
5     Jacki Carron    105  48  296     F      Columbus OH     51:19.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Hayden     1025 53  125     F      Columbus OH     44:44.6 
2     Mie Adams        1152 51  128     F      Columbus OH     44:53.1 
3     Betty Forquer    1083 51  397     F      Westerville OH  54:18.1 
4     Noemi Allbritton 601  54  440     F      Westerville OH  55:25.7 
5     Karla Drummond   161  51  450     F      Stoutsville OH  55:42.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Cropp     623  55  135     F      Mansfield OH    45:11.2 
2     Kevin Ford      1006 55  186     F      Columbus OH     47:26.3 
3     Suzanne Ketcham 379  57  224     F      Baltimore OH    48:49.4 
4     Linda Wallace   1250 55  500     F      Westerville OH  57:20.3 
5     Patti Webb      771  57  514     F      Columbus OH     57:58.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Jablonski  124  64  177     F      Columbus OH      47:05.0   
2     Paula Bozzo     961  63  701     F      Westerville OH   1:04:00.6 
3     Linda Parzero   1038 64  782     F      Columbus OH      1:07:19.3 
4     Marilyn Hundley 985  62  922     F      Westerville OH   1:15:17.8 
5     Cynthia High    351  60  1024    F      Reynoldsburg OH  1:24:31.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laurie Herman   1284 65  579     F      Cincinnati OH   1:00:16.1 
2     Chris Montis    276  69  891     F      Heath OH        1:13:08.7 
3     Laura Modisette 192  67  904     F      Columbus OH     1:14:15.4 
4     Sharon Alford   171  66  982     F      Grove City OH   1:19:55.5 
5     Cheryl Kiefer   546  65  1003    F      Westerville OH  1:21:14.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kathleen Gessel 807 70  966     F      Galloway OH  1:18:51.5 
2     Rebeka Maples   426 70  993     F      Columbus OH  1:20:29.7 
3     Eileen Markwood 508 74  1096    F      Columbus OH  1:33:29.4 

Embed Code