AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     24   James Ngandu                M      Tiffin                 OH    28:50.4   28:50.4   4:38  29  1        M Open       
2     1063 Elijah Rugut                M      Toledo                 OH    30:20.0   30:20.0   4:53  30  2        M Open       
3     19   Dustin Hall                 M      Westerville            OH    31:14.1   31:14.1   5:02  30  3        M Open       
4     14   Noah Corbett                M      Columbus               OH    31:28.2   31:28.2   5:04  21  4        M Open       
5     945  Maximilian Hoffman          M      Cincinnati             OH    31:34.0   31:34.0   5:05  22  5        M Open       
6     904  Spencer Mahon               M      North Royalton         OH    31:57.3   31:55.5   5:08  22  1        M 20-24      
7     23   Nicholas Lawyer             M      Columbus               OH    32:04.0   32:01.8   5:09  26  1        M 25-29      
8     615  Nick Baker                  M      Columbus               OH    32:12.2   32:11.0   5:11  29  2        M 25-29      
9     16   Justin Dickman              M      Van Wert               OH    32:15.7   32:14.3   5:11  31  1        M 30-34      
10    15   Josh Davis                  M      New Albany             OH    32:22.4   32:20.5   5:12  26  3        M 25-29      
11    939  Ian Kellogg                 M      Westerville            OH    32:26.1   32:25.0   5:13  23  2        M 20-24      
12    18   Cris Gutierrez              M      Columbus               OH    32:34.2   32:32.4   5:14  26  4        M 25-29      
13    27   Joseph Teter                M      Centerville            OH    32:37.3   32:35.9   5:15  28  5        M 25-29      
14    22   Derek Knabe                 M      Columbus               OH    32:45.3   32:43.9   5:16  23  3        M 20-24      
15    28   Andrew Wallace              M      Westerville            OH    32:58.9   32:57.2   5:18  24  4        M 20-24      
16    30   Dustin Whitehair            M      Columbus               OH    33:10.2   33:08.9   5:20  37  1        M 35-39      
17    1607 Gregory Maves               M      New Albany             OH    33:17.5   33:15.1   5:21  32  2        M 30-34      
18    13   Phillip Cochran             M      Columbus               OH    33:25.4   33:24.7   5:23  28  6        M 25-29      
19    924  Josh Rieskamp               M      Columbus               OH    33:45.3   33:41.8   5:25  26  7        M 25-29      
20    1216 Paul Hanzlik                M      Streetsboro            OH    33:55.2   33:49.5   5:27  24  5        M 20-24      
21    1286 Jared Moore                 M      Columbus               OH    33:52.2   33:49.7   5:27  39  2        M 35-39      
22    410  Andrew Taylor               M      Hilliard               OH    33:51.3   33:50.2   5:27  19  1        M 15-19      
23    17   Elwood Ellis                M      Columbus               OH    34:00.4   33:58.0   5:28  41  1        M 40-44      
24    1076 Daniel Williard             M      Groveport              OH    34:02.6   34:00.8   5:28  26  8        M 25-29      
25    868  Adam Moore                  M      Powell                 OH    34:05.6   34:03.7   5:29  31  3        M 30-34      
26    1078 Jared Holden                M      Columbus               OH    34:22.1   34:19.5   5:31  29  9        M 25-29      
27    8    Maria Scavuzzo              F      Oxford                 OH    34:33.4   34:33.4   5:34  23  1        F Open       
28    1058 Matthew Conrad              M      Columbus               OH    34:36.5   34:34.1   5:34  25  10       M 25-29      
29    1002 Christina Murphy            F      Columbus               OH    34:51.9   34:51.9   5:37  38  2        F Open       
30    1783 Tim Wolf                    M      Columbus               OH    35:06.0   35:02.6   5:38  35  3        M 35-39      
31    1206 Roger Honan                 M      Columbus               OH    35:11.2   35:07.4   5:39  42  2        M 40-44      
32    396  Luis Cruz                   M      Grove City             OH    35:14.3   35:12.9   5:40  51  1        M 50-54      
33    557  Ryan Arens                  M      Dublin                 OH    35:34.8   35:31.6   5:43  43  3        M 40-44      
34    12   Sammie Zishka               F      Lancaster              OH    35:38.9   35:38.9   5:44  23  3        F Open       
35    1047 Sarah Biehl                 F      Hilliard               OH    35:44.0   35:44.0   5:45  25  4        F Open       
36    903  Jacob Hart                  M      Utica                  OH    36:03.3   36:00.0   5:48  22  6        M 20-24      
37    1117 Jason Newport               M      Eaton                  OH    36:07.2   36:03.4   5:48  48  1        M 45-49      
38    942  Claire Lamb                 F      Westerville            OH    36:05.0   36:05.0   5:48  22  5        F Open       
39    26   John Teal                   M      Columbus               OH    36:12.9   36:10.8   5:49  41  4        M 40-44      
40    556  Brett Perkins               M      Circleville            OH    36:15.4   36:11.5   5:49  36  4        M 35-39      
41    1094 Meredith Kessler            F      Westerville            OH    36:14.4   36:11.6   5:49  40  1        F 40-44      
42    962  Anthony Sasso               M      Lewis center           OH    36:15.0   36:11.7   5:50  19  2        M 15-19      
43    804  Adam Puterbaugh             M      Columbus               OH    36:19.6   36:16.7   5:50  31  4        M 30-34      
44    3    Alexandra Brown             F      Springfield            OH    36:22.1   36:19.3   5:51  23  1        F 20-24      
45    658  Jason Homorody              M      Lewis Center           OH    36:33.9   36:30.6   5:53  45  2        M 45-49      
46    1062 Julie Mercado               F      Springboro             OH    36:37.1   36:34.0   5:53  45  1        F 45-49      
47    947  Chelsea Hall                F      New Albany             OH    36:39.7   36:37.1   5:54  28  1        F 25-29      
48    1118 Jacob Heyerly               M      Columbus               OH    36:46.3   36:40.2   5:54  22  7        M 20-24      
49    1300 MariKate Murphy             F      Albion                 MI    36:51.2   36:47.9   5:55  23  2        F 20-24      
50    436  Dan Brodhag                 M      Columbus               OH    36:53.7   36:49.5   5:56  31  5        M 30-34      
51    416  Matthew Czarnecki           M      Columbus               OH    37:09.7   36:50.3   5:56  35  5        M 35-39      
52    400  Craig Simpson               M      Delaware               OH    37:02.2   36:58.4   5:57  43  5        M 40-44      
53    1294 Andrea Pozzi                M      Sunbury                OH    37:26.1   37:18.0   6:00  47  3        M 45-49      
54    980  Caitlin Wood                F      Pickerington           OH    37:28.1   37:19.8   6:00  26  2        F 25-29      
55    975  Dustin Reed                 M      Pickerington           OH    37:27.1   37:21.4   6:01  44  6        M 40-44      
56    1119 Charles Blankenbiller       M      Hilliard               OH    37:41.2   37:35.6   6:03  39  6        M 35-39      
57    1126 Jacob Kittles               M      Springfield            OH    37:43.2   37:37.0   6:03  15  3        M 15-19      
58    1052 Katie Ruhlman               F      Dayton                 OH    37:48.9   37:46.2   6:05  29  3        F 25-29      
59    1426 Gary Fetherolf              M      Carroll                OH    37:58.3   37:54.1   6:06  43  7        M 40-44      
60    627  Nathan Waggenspack          M      Columbus               OH    38:32.5   37:56.9   6:06  29  11       M 25-29      
61    1064 Jesse Armbruster            M      Columbus               OH    38:01.3   37:57.1   6:06  34  6        M 30-34      
62    1356 Matthew Conroy              M      Columbus               OH    38:07.3   38:02.6   6:07  15  4        M 15-19      
63    911  Justine Dams                F      Columbus               OH    38:15.1   38:09.2   6:08  29  4        F 25-29      
64    425  Zach Mitchell               M      Columbus               OH    38:16.7   38:12.3   6:09  27  12       M 25-29      
65    730  Nathan Morgan               M      Pickerington           OH    38:19.5   38:12.8   6:09  38  7        M 35-39      
66    1358 Jerame Davies               M      Newark                 OH    38:26.3   38:21.3   6:10  53  2        M 50-54      
67    194  Joshua Sites                M      Newark                 OH    38:48.8   38:25.7   6:11  16  5        M 15-19      
68    1081 Mark Frank                  M      Columbus               OH    38:31.8   38:27.0   6:11  38  8        M 35-39      
69    5    Laura Kaulen                F      Hilliard               OH    38:35.1   38:33.3   6:12  43  2        F 40-44      
70    1200 Paul Stoodley               M      Columbus               OH    38:39.9   38:35.6   6:13  58  1        M 55-59      
71    288  Charlie Geer                M      Columbus               OH    38:49.0   38:45.3   6:14  31  7        M 30-34      
72    1013 Kristina Zahniser           F      Dublin                 OH    38:59.0   38:53.5   6:16  40  3        F 40-44      
73    1521 Phil Sisson                 M      Columbus               OH    39:05.0   38:55.4   6:16  37  9        M 35-39      
74    1454 Joel Jansen                 M      Powell                 OH    39:03.1   38:57.6   6:16  43  8        M 40-44      
75    1684 Jakob Mueller               M      Mason                  OH    39:04.8   39:01.2   6:17  21  8        M 20-24      
76    441  Cody Morrison               M      Columbus               OH    41:58.7   39:06.9   6:18  30  8        M 30-34      
77    1040 Chase Orndoff               M      Reynoldsburg           OH    39:25.9   39:08.4   6:18  17  6        M 15-19      
78    1327 Erick Weis                  M      Hilliard               OH    39:14.6   39:09.2   6:18  51  3        M 50-54      
79    145  STEVEN THOMPSON             M      Galena                 OH    39:24.8   39:17.0   6:19  35  10       M 35-39      
80    901  Rachel Weber                F                                   39:23.2   39:21.2   6:20  24  3        F 20-24      
81    293  Justine Koksal              F      Groveport              OH    39:33.0   39:25.9   6:21  27  5        F 25-29      
82    846  Danny Greenawalt            M      Columbus               OH    39:35.3   39:27.7   6:21  36  11       M 35-39      
83    274  Ashley Griffith             M      Columbus               OH    39:34.8   39:27.7   6:21  41  9        M 40-44      
84    1362 Jennifer Gorham             F      Hilliard               OH    39:37.0   39:31.8   6:22  37  1        F 35-39      
85    1008 Andrew Garver               M      ColumbusbEXLEY         OH    39:43.2   39:40.0   6:23  34  9        M 30-34      
86    29   Seth Westfall               M      Westerville            OH    39:49.3   39:44.0   6:24  41  10       M 40-44      
87    287  David Lever                 M      Delaware               OH    39:59.2   39:54.3   6:25  56  2        M 55-59      
88    1785 Stefanie Altman             F      Columbus               OH    42:52.6   40:14.8   6:29  35  2        F 35-39      
89    1734 Andy Neil                   M      Columbus               OH    40:30.4   40:21.7   6:30  34  10       M 30-34      
90    1361 Julie Riffle                F      Perrysburg             OH    40:27.9   40:23.0   6:30  37  3        F 35-39      
91    1262 Jan Rey Ganzon              M      Columbus               OH    40:35.1   40:31.2   6:31  33  11       M 30-34      
92    342  Christian Maple             M      Lakeside Marblehead    OH    40:49.4   40:36.8   6:32  16  7        M 15-19      
93    512  Adam Dyas                   M      Columbus               OH    41:12.7   40:47.4   6:34  42  11       M 40-44      
94    774  Ryan Kennedy                M      Delaware               OH    41:15.1   41:05.2   6:37  33  12       M 30-34      
95    1091 Garrett Comstock            M      Bellefontaine          OH    41:12.1   41:06.7   6:37  33  13       M 30-34      
96    1318 Steve Evans                 M      Columbus               OH    41:20.7   41:14.1   6:38  42  12       M 40-44      
97    739  Scott Byrnes                M      Galloway               OH    41:22.2   41:14.1   6:38  37  12       M 35-39      
98    1526 Stephen Nosan               M      Columbus               OH    41:30.7   41:19.2   6:39  33  14       M 30-34      
99    616  Keith Kuisick               M      Columbus               OH    41:30.2   41:22.1   6:39  47  4        M 45-49      
100   1281 TJ Foraker                  M      Marietta               OH    41:29.9   41:22.3   6:39  50  4        M 50-54      
101   1697 Tim Beard                   M      Lewis Center           OH    41:29.3   41:23.7   6:40  41  13       M 40-44      
102   612  Michael Koelsch             M      Westerville            OH    41:39.5   41:34.3   6:41  31  15       M 30-34      
103   1688 Meghan Ward                 F      Middletown             OH    41:54.0   41:40.0   6:42  36  4        F 35-39      
104   411  Dan Taylor                  M      HILLIARD               OH    41:46.3   41:42.6   6:43  53  5        M 50-54      
105   1215 Stacey Crosby               F      Westerville            OH    41:54.4   41:43.1   6:43  36  5        F 35-39      
106   1214 Morten Crosby               M      Westerville            OH    41:56.9   41:45.3   6:43  40  14       M 40-44      
107   437  Andrew Leonard              M      Columbus               OH    41:51.2   41:46.1   6:43  16  8        M 15-19      
108   1405 James Smith                 M      Columbus               OH    41:52.3   41:47.1   6:43  43  15       M 40-44      
109   1438 Cody Rees                   M      New Albany             OH    42:00.3   41:51.0   6:44  28  13       M 25-29      
110   623  Zack Weber                  M      Hilliard               OH    41:59.0   41:52.7   6:44  28  14       M 25-29      
111   1310 James McCoy                 M      Circleville            OH    42:00.2   41:54.1   6:45  37  13       M 35-39      
112   1005 Julia Wiseman               F      Columbus               OH    42:06.1   41:56.5   6:45  35  6        F 35-39      
113   1751 Trey Quaintance             M      Westerville            OH    42:04.1   41:57.5   6:45  25  15       M 25-29      
114   408  Kirk Powers                 M      Hilliard               OH    42:07.3   41:58.3   6:45  37  14       M 35-39      
115   1022 Donnie Sanders              M      Springfield            OH    42:08.7   42:00.5   6:46  53  6        M 50-54      
116   923  Spencer Aurnou-Rhees        M      Bexley                 OH    42:16.2   42:10.3   6:47  15  9        M 15-19      
117   966  Aaron Pickrell              M      Columbus               OH    42:20.4   42:13.3   6:48  46  5        M 45-49      
118   929  Steve Drugan                M      Westerville            OH    42:23.8   42:13.5   6:48  46  6        M 45-49      
119   273  Todd Adams                  M      Columbus               OH    42:29.0   42:16.9   6:48  42  16       M 40-44      
120   215  Hayden Kennedy              M      West Liberty           OH    42:23.9   42:17.5   6:48  16  10       M 15-19      
121   547  Kathy Hayden                F      Columbus               OH    42:27.9   42:19.6   6:49  54  1        F 50-54      
122   175  Basilio Foresi              M      Columbus               OH    42:29.6   42:23.6   6:49  47  7        M 45-49      
123   1014 Jalyn Devereaux             F      Canal Winchester       OH    42:33.7   42:27.0   6:50  23  4        F 20-24      
124   1735 Patrick Moore               M      Columbus               OH    42:33.7   42:29.0   6:50  27  16       M 25-29      
125   624  Nick Grannan                M      Xenia                  OH    43:19.4   42:29.7   6:50  30  16       M 30-34      
126   1034 Michael Ybañez             M                                   42:35.2   42:30.5   6:50      1        No Age Given 
127   580  Katie Glick                 F      Powell                 OH    42:45.8   42:32.9   6:51  38  7        F 35-39      
128   1424 Paul Woidke                 M      Westerville            OH    42:44.3   42:33.5   6:51  30  17       M 30-34      
129   969  Dave Parsons                M      Mount Vernon           OH    42:46.7   42:33.8   6:51  47  8        M 45-49      
130   171  Sean Duffy                  M      Columbus               OH    42:48.2   42:35.6   6:51  29  17       M 25-29      
131   933  Tim Billingsley             M      Huntersville           NC    42:47.4   42:39.7   6:52  38  15       M 35-39      
132   1775 Alaina Durtschi             F      Westerville            OH    42:48.6   42:41.9   6:52  25  6        F 25-29      
133   1736 Tim Heaven                  M      Columbus               OH    42:56.2   42:48.2   6:53  37  16       M 35-39      
134   1026 Zack Ooten                  M      Chillicothe            OH    42:53.5   42:50.1   6:54  13  1        M 1-14       
135   1320 Patrick Woolford            M      New Albany             OH    43:03.1   42:52.1   6:54  55  3        M 55-59      
136   1613 Moroni Montes Reyes         M      Columbus               OH    42:59.7   42:52.6   6:54  26  18       M 25-29      
137   1518 Miranda Meyer               F      New Albany             OH    43:02.4   42:53.6   6:54  33  1        F 30-34      
138   304  Chris Taylor                M      Columbus               OH    43:04.2   42:56.4   6:55  43  17       M 40-44      
139   509  Jacob Grice                 M      Columbus               OH    43:08.1   42:57.3   6:55  33  18       M 30-34      
140   1033 Mark Cenci                  M      Chillicothe            OH    43:20.4   43:03.4   6:56  41  18       M 40-44      
141   593  Amanda Bennett              F      Hilliard               OH    43:18.0   43:05.7   6:56  38  8        F 35-39      
142   973  Kevin Gaysunas              M      Westerville            OH    43:16.8   43:07.7   6:56  59  4        M 55-59      
143   996  Hilary Ritter               F      New Albany             OH    43:20.7   43:11.6   6:57  35  9        F 35-39      
144   1706 Trey Quillin                M      New Albany             OH    47:40.0   43:18.1   6:58  24  9        M 20-24      
145   1692 Shawn Kusner                M      Hilliard               OH    43:31.1   43:18.3   6:58  32  19       M 30-34      
146   1011 Alan Van Dyne               M      Columbus               OH    43:35.9   43:22.3   6:59  57  5        M 55-59      
147   109  N. Gibson                   M      Westerville            OH    43:34.1   43:29.7   7:00  12  2        M 1-14       
148   957  Christopher Seich           M      Westerville            OH    43:40.8   43:30.5   7:00  29  19       M 25-29      
149   1176 Jamison Float               M      Lewis Center           OH    43:42.1   43:36.8   7:01  44  19       M 40-44      
150   1390 Z. Gingerich                M      Irwin                  OH    43:46.6   43:41.8   7:02  12  3        M 1-14       
151   1530 Brad McLean                 M      Columbus               OH    43:56.7   43:46.1   7:03  34  20       M 30-34      
152   1621 Jason Imar                  M      Columbus               OH    43:55.3   43:48.1   7:03  47  9        M 45-49      
153   442  Jason Weimer                M      Dublin                 OH    44:06.4   43:54.9   7:04  36  17       M 35-39      
154   168  Sam Graff                   M      Columbus               OH    44:04.5   43:56.9   7:04  27  20       M 25-29      
155   84   Parker Thompson             M      Westerville            OH    44:13.5   44:02.5   7:05  13  4        M 1-14       
156   146  Matthew Noelker             M      Columbus               OH    44:11.0   44:02.6   7:05  34  21       M 30-34      
157   263  Darris Blackford            M      Columbus               OH    44:11.0   44:06.1   7:06  55  6        M 55-59      
158   737  Miranda Kibler              F      Columbus               OH    44:18.2   44:09.6   7:06  33  2        F 30-34      
159   119  Tim Sullivan                M      Powell                 OH    44:24.0   44:15.1   7:07  54  7        M 50-54      
160   1249 Timothy Wiegand             M      Findlay                OH    44:27.2   44:15.7   7:07  38  18       M 35-39      
161   601  Kim Tartaglia               F      Hilliard               OH    44:32.6   44:19.8   7:08  41  4        F 40-44      
162   818  Kristine Ferrari            F      Hilliard               OH    44:33.0   44:20.7   7:08  39  10       F 35-39      
163   832  Gavin Ni                    M      Dublin                 OH    44:28.9   44:21.3   7:08  14  5        M 1-14       
164   1179 Garrett George              M      Dublin                 OH    44:30.2   44:26.1   7:09  25  21       M 25-29      
165   981  Jeff Washburn               M      Westerville            OH    44:41.7   44:31.3   7:10  50  8        M 50-54      
166   555  Betsy Meacham               F      Circleville            OH    44:38.1   44:31.5   7:10  39  11       F 35-39      
167   1321 Matt Carlisle               M      Marietta               OH    44:45.6   44:33.8   7:10  47  10       M 45-49      
168   1689 Sonya Ward                  F      Reynoldsburg           OH    44:48.2   44:34.4   7:10  36  12       F 35-39      
169   1728 Lauren Schmitt              F      Columbus               OH    45:41.7   44:41.6   7:12  27  7        F 25-29      
170   719  Gregory Fratianne           M      Westerville            OH    45:04.8   44:42.1   7:12  58  7        M 55-59      
171   485  Mitchell Carpenter          M      Columbus               OH    44:50.0   44:43.9   7:12  37  19       M 35-39      
172   1513 Kerry Ormond                M      Dublin                 OH    45:03.4   44:46.3   7:12  46  11       M 45-49      
173   1650 Randy Homan                 M      Lewis Center           OH    45:23.9   44:58.8   7:14  43  20       M 40-44      
174   1469 Gregory Booth               M      Hilliard               OH    45:22.4   44:59.2   7:14  45  12       M 45-49      
175   982  Malcolm Alexander           M      Columbus               OH    45:18.2   45:02.6   7:15  30  22       M 30-34      
176   899  Nate Uber                   M      Columbus               OH    45:18.3   45:03.6   7:15  25  22       M 25-29      
177   1313 Adam Cotner                 M      Columbus               OH    45:17.5   45:03.8   7:15  32  23       M 30-34      
178   833  Hayden Turk                 M      Marysville             OH    45:44.1   45:05.3   7:15  19  11       M 15-19      
179   682  Kylie Stickrath             F      Westerville            OH    45:25.0   45:06.5   7:16  21  5        F 20-24      
180   38   Brent Fannin                M      Dublin                 OH    45:44.0   45:07.2   7:16  36  20       M 35-39      
181   1103 Joanna Stubenrauch          F      Lewis Center           OH    45:22.1   45:14.8   7:17  35  13       F 35-39      
182   214  George Kennedy              M      West Liberty           OH    45:24.6   45:15.1   7:17  48  13       M 45-49      
183   1418 Jessica Wheeler             F      Columbus               OH    45:51.0   45:27.5   7:19  25  8        F 25-29      
184   1643 Meredith Leskovec           F      Columbus               OH    48:23.8   45:33.6   7:20  33  3        F 30-34      
185   1397 M. Betscha                  M      Lewis Center           OH    45:50.7   45:41.6   7:21  11  6        M 1-14       
186   886  Michael Castro              M      Dublin                 OH    46:04.0   45:41.9   7:21  36  21       M 35-39      
187   1522 David Hirshberg             M      Plain City             OH    46:05.1   45:45.2   7:22  51  9        M 50-54      
188   895  Sirius Paez                 M      Columbus               OH    46:02.2   45:48.1   7:22  13  7        M 1-14       
189   1236 Lisa Hamrick                F      Columbus               OH    45:59.4   45:49.4   7:22  44  5        F 40-44      
190   439  Michael Kamper              M      Grove City             OH    46:02.9   45:49.5   7:22  31  24       M 30-34      
191   953  A. See                      F      Blacklick              OH    45:57.5   45:51.0   7:23  12  1        F 1-14       
192   900  R. Scott Uber               M      Gahanna                OH    46:08.4   45:52.5   7:23  53  10       M 50-54      
193   1317 Adam Swejk                  M      Columbus               OH    46:16.2   45:53.9   7:23  39  22       M 35-39      
194   1364 Adelita Harder              F      Dublin                 OH    46:05.2   45:55.0   7:23  36  14       F 35-39      
195   1732 Nick Wilder                 M      Dublin                 OH    46:29.6   45:57.0   7:24  29  23       M 25-29      
196   974  Ryan Calkins                M      Westerville            OH    46:11.6   46:00.4   7:24  34  25       M 30-34      
197   1044 Joe Salvatore               M      Columbus               OH    46:14.6   46:02.0   7:25  36  23       M 35-39      
198   756  Elizabeth Ehret             F      Dublin                 OH    46:54.5   46:02.5   7:25  37  15       F 35-39      
199   1246 Steven Fridenmaker          M      COLUMBUS               OH    46:17.8   46:03.4   7:25  51  11       M 50-54      
200   1183 Elizabeth Ryan              F      Severn                 MD    49:21.8   46:04.1   7:25  25  9        F 25-29      
201   779  Matt Moberly                M      Pickerington           OH    46:32.7   46:08.9   7:26  30  26       M 30-34      
202   1084 Abdiaziz Isse               M      Westerville            OH    46:32.8   46:09.6   7:26  29  24       M 25-29      
203   106  Caroline Molnar             F      Sunbury                OH    46:23.3   46:11.8   7:26  33  4        F 30-34      
204   1229 Katie Doellman              F      Columbus               OH    46:24.6   46:13.4   7:26  29  10       F 25-29      
205   127  Andrew Wilson               M      Columbus               OH    48:36.9   46:13.5   7:26  26  25       M 25-29      
206   1450 Lauren Kreger               F      Columbus               OH    46:34.2   46:15.0   7:27  29  11       F 25-29      
207   1496 Adam Von Lehmden            M      Hilliard               OH    46:24.3   46:15.7   7:27  29  26       M 25-29      
208   1780 Becky Elliott               F      Columbus               OH    46:26.3   46:17.7   7:27  44  6        F 40-44      
209   9    Krista Seibert              F      Powell                 OH    46:28.5   46:18.9   7:27  46  2        F 45-49      
210   1731 Scott Stafford              M      Columbus               OH    46:51.5   46:19.0   7:27  31  27       M 30-34      
211   1024 Mark Grose                  M      Westerville            OH    46:30.3   46:19.7   7:27  60  1        M 60-64      
212   750  Andrew Bonnington           M      Columbus               OH    47:02.5   46:19.8   7:27  35  24       M 35-39      
213   729  Jenn Smith                  F      Hilliard               OH    46:28.5   46:21.3   7:28  38  16       F 35-39      
214   128  Haley Wilson                F      Columbus               OH    48:47.1   46:23.6   7:28  26  12       F 25-29      
215   917  Todd Walker                 M      Columbus               OH    47:01.1   46:23.9   7:28  50  12       M 50-54      
216   1575 James Roberts               M      Grove City             OH    46:50.2   46:25.1   7:28  28  27       M 25-29      
217   596  Ryan Jones                  M      Blacklick              OH    46:41.7   46:26.1   7:28  37  25       M 35-39      
218   1588 Bob Bisson                  M      Granville              OH    46:44.9   46:29.0   7:29  54  13       M 50-54      
219   468  Adam Buckley                M      Dublin                 OH    46:44.6   46:29.6   7:29  20  10       M 20-24      
220   1790 Steve Lieb                  M      Columbus               OH    46:48.2   46:30.9   7:29  36  26       M 35-39      
221   1027 Adam Patrick                M      Pickerington           OH    46:46.4   46:33.8   7:30  35  27       M 35-39      
222   563  Ami Cahill                  F      Westerville            OH    46:47.2   46:36.5   7:30  39  17       F 35-39      
223   1404 Brian Krummen               M      Columbus               OH    46:56.9   46:36.9   7:30  40  21       M 40-44      
224   233  David Kirtley               M      Dublin                 OH    46:53.6   46:37.4   7:30  52  14       M 50-54      
225   452  Sam Kearney                 M      Columbus               OH    47:34.3   46:39.4   7:31  28  28       M 25-29      
226   816  Scott Kistler               M      Grove City             OH    47:18.8   46:41.9   7:31  17  12       M 15-19      
227   1603 Jason Kleinman              M      Dublin                 OH    46:56.3   46:43.2   7:31  40  22       M 40-44      
228   1669 D. Chaky                    M      New Albany             OH    46:54.2   46:44.4   7:31  11  8        M 1-14       
229   1221 Mike McMillan               M      Chicago                IL    47:06.5   46:49.6   7:32  48  14       M 45-49      
230   602  Brea Crane                  F      Hilliard               OH    47:05.5   46:52.5   7:33  39  18       F 35-39      
231   505  Matthew Murray              M      Powell                 OH    47:31.8   46:54.2   7:33  37  28       M 35-39      
232   504  Tony Moore                  M      Columbus               OH    47:33.7   46:56.2   7:33  39  29       M 35-39      
233   1340 Courtney Hatchel            F      Columbus               OH    47:14.1   46:57.4   7:33  40  7        F 40-44      
234   879  Kentoku Kato                M      Elk Grove Village      IL    47:08.6   46:59.9   7:34  25  29       M 25-29      
235   1557 Rajesh Venkitachalam        M      Columbus               OH    47:27.5   47:02.5   7:34  46  15       M 45-49      
236   343  Corey Yant                  M      Dublin                 OH    47:53.0   47:02.5   7:34  26  30       M 25-29      
237   1051 Mary Jablonski              F      Columbus               OH    47:18.9   47:05.6   7:35  65  1        F 65-69      
238   912  Megan Thomas                F      New Albany             OH    47:30.6   47:10.1   7:35  35  19       F 35-39      
239   332  Zachary Bowman              M      Hilliard               OH    47:34.3   47:10.5   7:36  28  31       M 25-29      
240   526  Ken Crossley                M      Columbus               OH    47:30.5   47:11.7   7:36  54  15       M 50-54      
241   1464 Sarah Rush                  F      Hilliard               OH    47:34.0   47:15.1   7:36  36  20       F 35-39      
242   790  Brian Brown                 M      Plain City             OH    47:32.7   47:17.0   7:37  37  30       M 35-39      
243   548  Lissy Schmidt               F      columbus               OH    47:28.3   47:18.2   7:37  22  6        F 20-24      
244   1491 James Giebler               M      Westerville            OH    47:31.3   47:25.2   7:38  54  16       M 50-54      
245   1369 S. Higbee                   F      Plain City             OH    47:35.0   47:26.0   7:38  10  2        F 1-14       
246   1789 John O'Brien                M      Columbus               OH    47:45.2   47:26.2   7:38  30  28       M 30-34      
247   603  Linda Price                 F      Hilliard               OH    47:46.0   47:26.9   7:38  37  21       F 35-39      
248   1497 Roger Wells                 M      Hilliard               OH    48:09.7   47:27.8   7:38  60  2        M 60-64      
249   922  Mike Kelley                 M      Lancaster              OH    47:39.6   47:28.6   7:38  58  8        M 55-59      
250   151  Dale Sanko                  M      Plain City             OH    47:44.8   47:29.7   7:39  45  16       M 45-49      
251   1672 H. Davis                    M      Powell                 OH    47:41.8   47:31.8   7:39  9   13       F 25-29      
252   827  Steinn Jonsson              M      Hilliard               OH    47:48.3   47:32.5   7:39  46  17       M 45-49      
253   1260 Charles Jenkins             M      Pataskala              OH    48:00.8   47:38.1   7:40  37  31       M 35-39      
254   919  David Uhlenhake             M      Columbus               OH    47:53.7   47:38.6   7:40  31  29       M 30-34      
255   1374 K. Hennessy                 F      Dublin                 OH    47:57.8   47:41.5   7:41  12  3        F 1-14       
256   528  Christian Carawan           M      Columbus               OH    48:00.8   47:42.0   7:41  48  18       M 45-49      
257   367  Doreen Ebert                F      Hilliard               OH    47:57.2   47:42.0   7:41  63  1        F 60-64      
258   253  Doug Barstow                M      Lewis Center           OH    48:28.4   47:43.3   7:41  56  9        M 55-59      
259   295  Patrick Helgerman           M      Granville              OH    47:54.0   47:45.1   7:41  46  19       M 45-49      
260   1400 E. Baxter                   M      Galena                 OH    47:56.5   47:47.0   7:41  12  9        M 1-14       
261   1718 Briana Nuetzel              F      Lexington              OH    48:01.5   47:48.4   7:42  30  5        F 30-34      
262   515  Jenna Purlee                F      Columbus               OH    48:07.2   47:51.1   7:42  37  22       F 35-39      
263   469  Jerry The Cannibal Mountain M      Hilliard               OH    48:04.6   47:52.7   7:42  42  23       M 40-44      
264   1465 Sarah Stanton               F      Hilliard               OH    48:12.3   47:53.8   7:42  37  23       F 35-39      
265   778  David Stefano               M      Columbus               OH    48:20.7   47:56.2   7:43  39  32       M 35-39      
266   136  Kevin Nye                   M      Galloway               OH    48:13.0   47:58.9   7:43  35  33       M 35-39      
267   592  Erin Arnett                 F      Hilliard               OH    48:13.8   47:59.6   7:43  38  24       F 35-39      
268   880  Jarad Swint                 M      Columbus               OH    48:10.8   47:59.7   7:43  47  20       M 45-49      
269   1029 Christina Kimbler           F      Columbus               OH    48:31.4   48:00.6   7:44  37  25       F 35-39      
270   1095 John Buckley                M      Columbus               OH    48:31.2   48:00.6   7:44  40  24       M 40-44      
271   1031 Phillip Haley               M      Columbus               OH    48:32.3   48:01.5   7:44  37  34       M 35-39      
272   37   Mallory Fannin              F      Dublin                 OH    48:38.0   48:01.7   7:44  34  6        F 30-34      
273   477  Rong Zhang                  F      Powell                 OH    48:24.5   48:03.3   7:44  37  26       F 35-39      
274   830  Don Endecott                M      Hilliard               OH    48:35.5   48:03.7   7:44  49  21       M 45-49      
275   413  Joshua Smith                M      Lewis Center           OH    48:17.3   48:03.7   7:44  38  35       M 35-39      
276   968  Cory Daubenmire             M      Crooksville            OH    48:25.3   48:05.4   7:44  27  32       M 25-29      
277   348  David Szablewski            M      Dublin                 OH    48:36.0   48:06.3   7:45  51  17       M 50-54      
278   907  Erica Winton                F      Columbus               OH    50:35.5   48:08.2   7:45  36  27       F 35-39      
279   926  Kim Lambert                 F      Clairton               PA    48:22.5   48:09.6   7:45  50  2        F 50-54      
280   55   Teri Myers                  F      Lancaster              OH    48:34.8   48:11.2   7:45  44  8        F 40-44      
281   488  Joseph Vencill              M      Grove City             OH    48:40.1   48:11.6   7:45  29  33       M 25-29      
282   718  Jennifer Cohen              F      New Albany             OH    48:23.4   48:13.8   7:46  39  28       F 35-39      
283   1568 Annamarie Nocera            F      Westerville            OH    48:29.6   48:14.3   7:46  22  7        F 20-24      
284   204  Sergey Sargsyan             M      Dublin                 OH    48:35.4   48:14.7   7:46  47  22       M 45-49      
285   203  Mark Clark                  M      Galena                 OH    48:34.2   48:17.4   7:46  46  23       M 45-49      
286   165  Mark Sheppard               M      Columbus               OH    48:39.2   48:17.6   7:46  55  10       M 55-59      
287   1255 Jason Walker                M      Delaware               OH    51:40.9   48:18.9   7:47  31  30       M 30-34      
288   1135 Alicia Cross                F      Westerville            OH    50:42.5   48:21.8   7:47  34  7        F 30-34      
289   115  Colin Fury                  M      Columbusbus            OH    48:42.0   48:28.4   7:48  13  10       M 1-14       
290   199  Cassidy Shaver              F      Columbus               OH    48:52.0   48:29.4   7:48  17  1        F 15-19      
291   200  Jennifer Shaver             F      Columbus               OH    48:52.5   48:30.6   7:48  44  9        F 40-44      
292   110  Ben Yasnowski               M      Westerville            OH    49:15.3   48:31.5   7:49  14  11       M 1-14       
293   1224 Tiffany Kreis               F      Dublin                 OH    48:48.0   48:32.7   7:49  38  29       F 35-39      
294   1665 Christian Jadwin            M      Galloway               OH    49:17.9   48:33.1   7:49  32  31       M 30-34      
295   264  Eric Coey                   M      New Albany             OH    49:01.8   48:33.9   7:49  38  36       M 35-39      
296   805  Helen Short                 F      Kimbolton              OH    48:55.5   48:35.2   7:49  44  10       F 40-44      
297   634  Abigail Schofield           F      Dublin                 OH    49:15.9   48:37.4   7:50  25  14       F 25-29      
298   1510 Brendan Fitzgerald          M      Columbus               OH    48:56.0   48:38.4   7:50  37  37       M 35-39      
299   1150 Nat Saguisi                 M      Columbus               OH    49:07.3   48:39.1   7:50  45  24       M 45-49      
300   622  Jeff Shellabargrr           M      New Albany             OH    49:00.8   48:41.0   7:50  39  38       M 35-39      
301   1466 Kristy Smelser              F      Dublin                 OH    48:56.7   48:42.1   7:50  39  30       F 35-39      
302   1295 Tiziana R Janna Pozzi       F      Sunbury                OH    48:51.2   48:43.0   7:50  49  3        F 45-49      
303   1312 TRENT SAMPSON               M      Columbus               OH    49:08.3   48:43.8   7:51  29  34       M 25-29      
304   1757 Bryan Lee                   M      Columbus               OH    51:57.5   48:44.7   7:51  35  39       M 35-39      
305   842  JOHN INGRAM                 M      Columbus               OH    49:18.7   48:46.6   7:51  49  25       M 45-49      
306   1719 Alison Koenka               F      Columbus               OH    49:10.0   48:50.5   7:52  32  8        F 30-34      
307   216  Joshua Kellough             M      Circleville            OH    48:58.5   48:51.4   7:52  41  25       M 40-44      
308   635  Danielle Castro             F      Columbus               OH    49:30.4   48:51.8   7:52  25  15       F 25-29      
309   266  L. Coey                     F      New Albany             OH    49:01.4   48:52.0   7:52  9   4        F 1-14       
310   1109 Weston Barrett              M      Columbus               OH    51:33.5   48:53.8   7:52  38  40       M 35-39      
311   780  Richard Hrycyk              M      Columbus               OH    49:14.7   48:56.0   7:53  21  11       M 20-24      
312   1685 Steve Zinn                  M      Centerburg             OH    49:14.8   48:56.0   7:53  55  11       M 55-59      
313   74   Todd Johansson              M      Columbus               OH    49:22.1   48:59.5   7:53  43  26       M 40-44      
314   1721 RYAN THOMPSON               M      Marysville             OH    49:16.5   49:00.0   7:53  31  32       M 30-34      
315   915  Ben Adelman                 M      Alliance               OH    49:15.5   49:00.4   7:53  32  33       M 30-34      
316   1169 Randy Dela Cruz             M      New Albany             OH    49:30.2   49:01.8   7:53  49  26       M 45-49      
317   1391 J. Lehman                   M      Columbus               OH    49:34.7   49:01.8   7:53  11  12       M 1-14       
318   946  Lance Delbrugge             M      Steubenville           OH    49:31.6   49:02.5   7:54  34  34       M 30-34      
319   1401 Chavez Lopez                M      Columbus               OH    49:21.5   49:05.4   7:54  26  35       M 25-29      
320   848  Steven Shiffman             M      Grove City             OH    49:26.7   49:06.2   7:54  42  27       M 40-44      
321   305  Jennifer Cafaro             F      Westerville            OH    49:41.6   49:08.1   7:54  39  31       F 35-39      
322   1633 Chloe Palmer                F      Canal Winchester       OH    49:37.7   49:09.0   7:55  21  8        F 20-24      
323   741  Jerod Marker                M      Worthington            OH    49:29.3   49:09.4   7:55  35  41       M 35-39      
324   1794 Tom Cremeans                M      Richwood               OH    50:09.9   49:09.5   7:55  30  35       M 30-34      
325   954  Shana See                   F      Blacklick              OH    49:30.3   49:16.5   7:56  43  11       F 40-44      
326   890  Randy Kelsey-Knapp          M      Columbus               OH    49:34.2   49:16.6   7:56  52  18       M 50-54      
327   1161 Jamie Gilbert               F      Powell                 OH    49:48.2   49:27.6   7:58  40  12       F 40-44      
328   1173 Raymond Twumasi             M      Columbus               OH    49:56.7   49:29.1   7:58  24  12       M 20-24      
329   1592 Kelley Reichert             F      Powell                 OH    49:54.0   49:32.7   7:58  37  32       F 35-39      
330   1711 Jenna Mackey                F      Columbus               OH    49:50.8   49:33.0   7:58  27  16       F 25-29      
331   1591 Jake Reichert               M      Powell                 OH    49:54.2   49:33.1   7:58  39  42       M 35-39      
332   1710 Louisa Lee                  F      Columbus               OH    49:50.6   49:33.2   7:58  26  17       F 25-29      
333   536  Mike Hadley                 M      Hebron                 OH    50:16.4   49:35.1   7:59  37  43       M 35-39      
334   1168 Thomas Gleason              M      Columbus               OH    49:52.4   49:35.3   7:59  56  12       M 55-59      
335   51   David Chaky                 M      New Albany             OH    50:40.7   49:35.5   7:59  43  28       M 40-44      
336   1737 CHRISTOPHER I GLOVER        M      Columbus               OH    49:47.1   49:36.5   7:59  32  36       M 30-34      
337   749  James Harlan                M      Westerville            OH    50:02.1   49:36.6   7:59  61  3        M 60-64      
338   33   Shelby Watkins              F      Delaware               OH    49:52.5   49:37.8   7:59  26  18       F 25-29      
339   560  Camille Bowshier            F      Plain City             OH    50:12.8   49:37.9   7:59  34  9        F 30-34      
340   272  Lisa Bycynski               F      Columbus               OH    49:58.2   49:39.7   8:00  56  1        F 55-59      
341   554  Tom Anderson                M      Galloway               OH    50:01.6   49:41.7   8:00  61  4        M 60-64      
342   385  Chris Berg                  M      Dublin                 OH    52:40.3   49:42.7   8:00  47  27       M 45-49      
343   967  Kayla Daubenmire            F      Crooksville            OH    50:03.2   49:42.9   8:00  27  19       F 25-29      
344   1322 Meghan Wolfenden            F      Holland                MI    49:56.0   49:43.6   8:00  26  20       F 25-29      
345   1323 Justin Wolfenden            M      Holland                MI    49:56.1   49:44.1   8:00  27  36       M 25-29      
346   1225 Kim Segner                  F      Marysville             OH    50:03.4   49:47.4   8:01  39  33       F 35-39      
347   1157 Matthew Dort                M      Pickerington           OH    52:20.9   49:47.5   8:01  32  37       M 30-34      
348   525  Dane Youtz                  M      Columbus               OH    50:19.0   49:48.7   8:01  33  38       M 30-34      
349   537  Autumn Hadley               F      Hebron                 OH    50:31.3   49:50.2   8:01  33  10       F 30-34      
350   1289 Jason Kulp                  M      Grove City             OH    50:25.7   49:50.3   8:01  44  29       M 40-44      
351   71   Kris Thompson               M      Westerville            OH    50:26.5   49:51.0   8:01  43  30       M 40-44      
352   1041 Kimberly Webber             F      Westerville            OH    50:09.2   49:51.0   8:01  43  13       F 40-44      
353   412  Michael Hill                M      Dublin                 OH    50:23.3   49:52.6   8:02  26  37       M 25-29      
354   1055 B. Elliott                  M      Lewis Center           OH    49:57.5   49:52.9   8:02  12  13       M 1-14       
355   1017 Danielle McCrae             F      Heath                  OH    50:29.4   49:54.7   8:02  33  11       F 30-34      
356   1283 Laura Colliton              F      bexley                 OH    50:52.8   49:55.2   8:02  37  34       F 35-39      
357   496  Troy Marcum                 M      Dublin                 OH    50:11.8   49:58.6   8:03  45  28       M 45-49      
358   1700 Taylor Erwine               F      New Concord            OH    50:32.8   50:04.1   8:03  17  2        F 15-19      
359   722  Ryan Cairney                M      Pataskala              OH    50:28.0   50:05.7   8:04  40  31       M 40-44      
360   206  Dan Doremus                 M      Columbus               OH    50:39.5   50:13.6   8:05  42  32       M 40-44      
361   1446 Paul Stokell                M      Galena                 OH    50:46.3   50:17.0   8:06  50  19       M 50-54      
362   1257 Nick Bible                  M      North Canton           OH    50:38.3   50:22.5   8:06  28  38       M 25-29      
363   1288 Shaun Boening               M      Westerville            OH    50:47.0   50:24.3   8:07  35  44       M 35-39      
364   1261 Sarah Kocher                F      Columbus               OH    50:50.3   50:29.2   8:08  37  35       F 35-39      
365   1634 Gina Palmer                 F      Canal Winchester       OH    50:58.9   50:30.0   8:08  50  3        F 50-54      
366   513  PATRICK COUZINS             M      Oak Brook              OH    51:04.9   50:30.2   8:08  43  33       M 40-44      
367   1259 Rebecca Ganzon              F      Columbus               OH    50:52.3   50:31.6   8:08  32  12       F 30-34      
368   1542 Lew Pawluk                  M      Hilliard               OH    50:51.0   50:32.1   8:08  53  20       M 50-54      
369   1377 N. Ghering                  F      Sunbury                OH    50:49.2   50:35.2   8:08  12  5        F 1-14       
370   1393 O. Davis                    M      Powell                 OH    50:49.6   50:35.6   8:09  12  9        F 20-24      
371   1287 Laura Boening               F      Westerville            OH    50:59.1   50:36.5   8:09  34  13       F 30-34      
372   763  Sue Lemmon                  F      Blacklick              OH    50:53.4   50:37.8   8:09  39  36       F 35-39      
373   651  Ali Heck                    F      Hilliard               OH    51:12.0   50:38.9   8:09  33  14       F 30-34      
374   503  Andre Estes                 M      Westerville            OH    51:42.8   50:39.4   8:09  48  29       M 45-49      
375   294  Natasha Spivak              F      Pickerington           OH    50:52.5   50:43.7   8:10  14  6        F 1-14       
376   705  Roger Pepin                 M      Chillicothe            OH    51:46.3   50:45.6   8:10  43  34       M 40-44      
377   1129 TJ Allen                    M      Worthington            OH    51:11.7   50:46.1   8:10  40  35       M 40-44      
378   333  Whitney Bowman              F      Hilliard               OH    51:11.1   50:47.3   8:10  24  10       F 20-24      
379   1787 Adam Todd                   M      Pickerington           OH    51:10.5   50:49.2   8:11  40  36       M 40-44      
380   1632 Brian Miller                M      Granville              OH    51:26.2   50:49.7   8:11  46  30       M 45-49      
381   1292 Scott Weaver                M      Columbus               OH    51:07.4   50:49.9   8:11  38  45       M 35-39      
382   1765 Tim Bumgardner              M      Delaware               OH    50:58.6   50:50.1   8:11  14  14       M 1-14       
383   1571 Mandy Reber                 F      Columbus               OH    51:14.6   50:50.2   8:11  30  15       F 30-34      
384   1708 Nina Rupert                 F      Galena                 OH    51:18.4   50:51.2   8:11  21  11       F 20-24      
385   643  Diana Rivas                 F      Dublin                 OH    51:12.9   50:51.9   8:11  57  2        F 55-59      
386   1662 Vicci Jaffe                 F      Columbus               OH    51:17.8   50:52.9   8:11  62  2        F 60-64      
387   276  David Bell                  M      Canal Winchester       OH    51:21.3   50:54.1   8:12  37  46       M 35-39      
388   1514 Michael Schwab              M      Etna                   OH    51:19.8   50:54.4   8:12  39  47       M 35-39      
389   649  Michael Petrecca            M      Columbus               OH    51:32.9   51:02.5   8:13  58  13       M 55-59      
390   300  Alex Mapes                  M      Columbus               OH    51:52.9   51:02.7   8:13  28  39       M 25-29      
391   937  Jillian Swartzentruber      F      Columbus               OH    51:44.1   51:09.1   8:14  24  12       F 20-24      
392   1656 Kevin Keefer                M      Westerville            OH    51:38.8   51:10.2   8:14  54  21       M 50-54      
393   594  Kevin Beerman               M      Columbus               OH    51:38.0   51:12.0   8:14  46  31       M 45-49      
394   995  Rick Schmied                M      Canal Winchester       OH    54:06.2   51:12.0   8:14  61  5        M 60-64      
395   277  Emily Boggs                 F      Chillicothe            OH    51:39.4   51:12.8   8:15  36  37       F 35-39      
396   1687 Andrew Queler               M      Galloway               OH    51:31.6   51:15.9   8:15  45  32       M 45-49      
397   1679 Jason Young                 M      West Jefferson         OH    53:40.4   51:16.4   8:15  42  37       M 40-44      
398   399  Lauren McComas              F      Delaware               OH    51:44.1   51:16.7   8:15  29  21       F 25-29      
399   495  Rob Pullie                  M      New Albany             OH    52:18.5   51:17.3   8:15  53  22       M 50-54      
400   1367 S. Mountain                 M      Hilliard               OH    51:29.5   51:19.3   8:16  9   15       M 1-14       
401   443  Katlin Zimmerly             F      Columbus               OH    54:13.6   51:21.2   8:16  30  16       F 30-34      
402   1203 Amy Heil                    F      Upper Arlington        OH    51:55.6   51:22.1   8:16  36  38       F 35-39      
403   1729 Brian Goad                  M      Chicago                IL    54:21.8   51:22.8   8:16  39  48       M 35-39      
404   1060 Marc Rostan                 M      Columbus               OH    51:53.8   51:24.1   8:16  28  40       M 25-29      
405   178  Rob Pifer                   M      Columbus               OH    51:52.9   51:26.0   8:17  36  49       M 35-39      
406   574  Julie Pickering             F      Powell                 OH    52:24.5   51:26.3   8:17  32  17       F 30-34      
407   638  Terri Landis                F      Grove City             OH    51:50.6   51:27.6   8:17  44  14       F 40-44      
408   1520 Jessica Moomaw              F      Columbus               OH    51:58.5   51:30.0   8:17  35  39       F 35-39      
409   290  Cahner Jennice              F      Columbus               OH    52:07.0   51:30.4   8:17  27  22       F 25-29      
410   1131 Jennifer Verworn            F      Gahanna                OH    51:54.7   51:32.3   8:18  39  40       F 35-39      
411   508  Kelly Sprague               F      Columbus               OH    52:12.2   51:33.3   8:18  42  15       F 40-44      
412   1691 Emma Barthel                F      Dublin                 OH    52:08.3   51:37.8   8:19  17  3        F 15-19      
413   445  Noah Dixon                  M      Columbus               OH    52:21.4   51:40.0   8:19  27  41       M 25-29      
414   844  Alyson Rowse                F      Columbus               OH    54:22.0   51:45.2   8:20  25  23       F 25-29      
415   1580 Victor Ciapas               M      Dublin                 OH    52:17.4   51:48.5   8:20  39  50       M 35-39      
416   1223 Jeremy Crabtree             M      Chillicothe            OH    52:20.4   51:49.8   8:20  48  33       M 45-49      
417   520  brian mortellaro            M      Granville              OH    52:24.3   51:50.2   8:21  46  34       M 45-49      
418   1762 Kyle Fletcher               M      Canal winchester       OH    52:09.5   51:50.6   8:21  31  39       M 30-34      
419   834  David Turk                  M      Marysville             OH    52:31.5   51:51.9   8:21  49  35       M 45-49      
420   1713 Cody Smith                  M      Chillicothe            OH    52:21.8   51:52.2   8:21  31  40       M 30-34      
421   1329 Lindsey Kauffman            F      Columbus               OH    52:48.9   51:54.4   8:21  33  18       F 30-34      
422   460  Hannah Park                 F      Columbus               OH    54:29.7   51:56.2   8:22  36  41       F 35-39      
423   50   Jeff Chesser                M      Westerville            OH    52:17.7   51:56.8   8:22  52  23       M 50-54      
424   471  Swapnil Kulkarni            M      Dublin                 OH    52:29.4   51:57.5   8:22  40  38       M 40-44      
425   1727 Jeff Addy                   M      Norwich                OH    52:56.4   51:57.6   8:22  61  6        M 60-64      
426   1241 Jenny Hubble                F      Westerville            OH    52:28.4   51:57.7   8:22  47  4        F 45-49      
427   1020 Autumn Crawford             F      Pataskala              OH    52:29.5   52:02.7   8:23  29  24       F 25-29      
428   286  Mark Schwartz               M      Westerville            OH    52:23.2   52:05.3   8:23  63  7        M 60-64      
429   86   Karen Brogan                F      Hilliard               OH    52:31.1   52:06.6   8:23  59  3        F 55-59      
430   167  Michelle Graff              F      Columbus               OH    52:36.3   52:06.7   8:23  27  25       F 25-29      
431   692  Erica Mobley                F      Westerville            OH    52:39.7   52:08.5   8:23  17  4        F 15-19      
432   1239 Chelsea Long                F      Bexley                 OH    52:35.6   52:08.7   8:24  33  19       F 30-34      
433   606  Katie Campbell-Anthony      F      Hilliard               OH    52:41.3   52:11.8   8:24  37  42       F 35-39      
434   96   Mitsu Narui                 F      Powell                 OH    52:34.3   52:12.7   8:24  41  16       F 40-44      
435   1345 April Joice                 F      Columbus               OH    52:46.9   52:13.7   8:24  37  43       F 35-39      
436   1291 Brigette Skope              F      Columbus               OH    52:31.7   52:13.8   8:24  37  44       F 35-39      
437   691  Reese Herrell               F      Westerville            OH    52:45.2   52:14.0   8:24  18  5        F 15-19      
438   112  Andrew Stuller              M      Columbus               OH    52:47.8   52:16.1   8:25  50  24       M 50-54      
439   157  Steven Kase                 M      Columbus               OH    52:57.2   52:16.8   8:25  43  39       M 40-44      
440   218  Jacki Carron                F      Columbus               OH    54:42.6   52:17.0   8:25  49  5        F 45-49      
441   1213 Yendi Escamilla             F      Dublin                 OH    53:00.4   52:19.0   8:25  36  45       F 35-39      
442   270  Nathan Seymour              M      Washington Court House OH    52:58.9   52:20.2   8:25  37  51       M 35-39      
443   626  Dean Waggenspack            M      Dayton                 OH    53:05.6   52:21.0   8:25  62  8        M 60-64      
444   1104 Jennifer Gault              F      Powell                 OH    52:58.5   52:23.4   8:26  40  17       F 40-44      
445   156  Andie Pautsch               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    52:42.6   52:23.6   8:26  29  26       F 25-29      
446   39   Jerron Schmoll              M      Westerville            OH    52:54.6   52:25.5   8:26  48  36       M 45-49      
447   1355 J. Conroy                   M      Columbus               OH    53:13.8   52:25.7   8:26  12  16       M 1-14       
448   1354 Patrick Conroy              M      Columbus               OH    53:13.6   52:26.1   8:26  47  37       M 45-49      
449   223  Stephen Wilson              M      Pittsburgh             PA    56:32.6   52:26.3   8:26  31  41       M 30-34      
450   1759 Lashawn Speed               F      Westerville            OH    53:04.6   52:27.7   8:27  32  20       F 30-34      
451   195  COLLEEN LYKINS              F      Westerville            OH    56:12.6   52:28.8   8:27  44  18       F 40-44      
452   160  Denise Weaver               F      Westerville            OH    52:59.7   52:33.7   8:28  35  46       F 35-39      
453   959  Melissa Tatman              F      Pickerington           OH    52:51.2   52:34.0   8:28  39  47       F 35-39      
454   992  Elizabeth Coutu             F      Beavercreek            OH    53:09.5   52:34.1   8:28  27  27       F 25-29      
455   558  Taffy White                 F      Centerburg             OH    53:08.1   52:34.7   8:28  63  3        F 60-64      
456   1599 Chris Deever                M      Westerville            OH    53:30.6   52:35.8   8:28  48  38       M 45-49      
457   265  Samantha Coey               F      New Albany             OH    53:03.6   52:35.9   8:28  38  48       F 35-39      
458   523  Bradley Gilmer              M      New Albany             OH    55:02.5   52:38.0   8:28  41  40       M 40-44      
459   514  Laura Smith                 F      Westerville            OH    52:56.2   52:39.3   8:28  37  49       F 35-39      
460   1197 Maclin Williams             M      Columbus               OH    53:43.0   52:40.5   8:29  38  52       M 35-39      
461   720  Scott Maxwell               M      Waterford              MI    53:04.8   52:41.1   8:29  59  14       M 55-59      
462   111  Noelle Luzio                F      Columbus               OH    53:44.4   52:41.3   8:29  27  28       F 25-29      
463   77   James Beers                 M      Marion                 OH    53:09.9   52:44.1   8:29  59  15       M 55-59      
464   611  Craig Hickey                M      Columbus               OH    53:09.9   52:45.4   8:29  35  53       M 35-39      
465   976  Suzanne Ketcham             F      Baltimore              OH    53:13.8   52:47.1   8:30  58  4        F 55-59      
466   424  Jamie Bailey                F      Columbus               OH    53:10.3   52:48.8   8:30  28  29       F 25-29      
467   1553 Tyler Fisher                M      Columbus               OH    57:19.7   52:50.9   8:30  36  54       M 35-39      
468   435  Liz Brodhag                 F      Columbus               OH    53:45.8   52:51.0   8:30  30  21       F 30-34      
469   1036 Sara Kelly                  F      Powell                 OH    53:26.3   52:51.6   8:30  37  50       F 35-39      
470   1366 Andrew BEVERIDGE            M      Columbus               OH    55:16.0   52:53.2   8:31  41  41       M 40-44      
471   254  Sherrie Kauffman            F      Gahanna                OH    53:41.4   52:53.9   8:31  52  4        F 50-54      
472   1593 Peter Fremin                M      Dublin                 OH    53:48.8   52:54.8   8:31  30  42       M 30-34      
473   1311 Kacie Sampson               F      Columbus               OH    53:38.6   52:55.7   8:31  30  22       F 30-34      
474   609  Austin Adam                 M      Gahanna                OH    53:52.7   52:56.0   8:31  15  13       M 15-19      
475   431  Joel Demory                 M      Grove City             OH    53:30.3   52:59.2   8:32  45  39       M 45-49      
476   260  R. Trinidad                 M      Columbus               OH    53:25.7   52:59.2   8:32  12  17       M 1-14       
477   1235 Bryan Taylor                M      Columbus               OH    53:58.5   53:03.8   8:32  36  55       M 35-39      
478   395  Laura Cruz                  F      Grove City             OH    53:11.9   53:05.3   8:33  18  6        F 15-19      
479   1096 Erik Schmitt                M      Westerville            OH    53:30.0   53:06.3   8:33  40  42       M 40-44      
480   1585 Kate Jackson                F      Westerville            OH    53:45.3   53:06.7   8:33  41  19       F 40-44      
481   887  David Oros                  M      Columbus               OH    53:43.0   53:06.9   8:33  28  42       M 25-29      
482   1105 Matt Doss                   M      Columbus               OH    53:56.1   53:07.9   8:33  28  43       M 25-29      
483   306  Michael Cafaro              M      Westerville            OH    56:00.0   53:08.1   8:33  43  43       M 40-44      
484   1524 Selby Beers                 F      Dublin                 OH    53:37.3   53:08.4   8:33  36  51       F 35-39      
485   1442 Kevin Stuntz                M      Westerville            OH    55:55.4   53:10.0   8:33  31  43       M 30-34      
486   762  Nicole Phillips             F      New Albany             OH    53:32.6   53:10.5   8:33  38  52       F 35-39      
487   1019 Mike Slaven                 M      Westerville            OH    54:19.0   53:15.3   8:34  44  44       M 40-44      
488   462  Jacqueline Dolan            F      Columbus               OH    55:50.1   53:15.9   8:34  35  53       F 35-39      
489   1647 Corey Black                 M      Westerville            OH    53:36.1   53:16.7   8:34  26  44       M 25-29      
490   1258 Karla Drummond              F      Stoutsville            OH    53:52.9   53:18.9   8:35  52  5        F 50-54      
491   704  Brad Borland                M      Chillicothe            OH    54:20.9   53:19.6   8:35  45  40       M 45-49      
492   1234 Kerrie Depot                F      Columbus               OH    53:58.2   53:21.6   8:35  39  54       F 35-39      
493   331  Shaden Elwazani             M      Bowling Green          OH    54:02.8   53:22.7   8:35  20  13       M 20-24      
494   1158 Grant Arthur                M      Columbus               OH    55:56.8   53:23.8   8:36  30  44       M 30-34      
495   186  Tracy Owens                 M      Dublin                 OH    53:48.6   53:25.0   8:36  52  25       M 50-54      
496   1680 Andrew Baumgartner          M      Columbus               OH    58:00.2   53:25.5   8:36  28  45       M 25-29      
497   347  Laura Stanley               F      Marysville             OH    54:01.7   53:27.4   8:36  35  55       F 35-39      
498   1752 Kara Keating                F      Columbus               OH    54:05.0   53:27.5   8:36  34  23       F 30-34      
499   1420 Amar Kumar                  M      Westerville            OH    53:47.6   53:29.4   8:37  56  16       M 55-59      
500   1750 Sarah Favara                F      Columbus               OH    53:54.5   53:30.4   8:37  37  56       F 35-39      
501   130  Timothy Mazik               M      Westerville            OH    54:24.7   53:31.4   8:37  60  9        M 60-64      
502   754  Joe Parrilla                M      Port Saint Joe         FL    54:15.4   53:32.1   8:37  65  1        M 65-69      
503   482  Ronny Mujica                M      Columbus               OH    56:39.8   53:32.4   8:37  27  46       M 25-29      
504   696  Debbie Reich                F      Westerville            OH    54:22.6   53:33.1   8:37  49  6        F 45-49      
505   483  Valeria Salvatori           F      Columbus               OH    56:40.9   53:33.4   8:37  22  13       F 20-24      
506   1782 Leanne Moore                F      Columbus               OH    54:18.6   53:35.6   8:38  29  30       F 25-29      
507   226  Katie Strete                F      Noblesville            IN    54:20.3   53:36.7   8:38  36  57       F 35-39      
508   1432 Angie Fowler                F      Westerville            OH    54:23.3   53:37.2   8:38  42  20       F 40-44      
509   961  Katie Moyer                 F      Plain City             OH    54:42.0   53:38.3   8:38  38  58       F 35-39      
510   1247 Mari Fridenmaker            F      Columbus               OH    54:10.3   53:38.5   8:38  48  7        F 45-49      
511   209  Jen Hill                    F      Westerville            OH    53:46.6   53:39.2   8:38  51  6        F 50-54      
512   229  Stephanie Sigrist           F      Milford Center         OH    53:59.5   53:41.3   8:38  29  31       F 25-29      
513   403  Heather Sheidler            F      Columbus               OH    54:27.7   53:42.1   8:39  44  21       F 40-44      
514   317  Alison Armstrong            F      Columbus               OH    54:26.4   53:42.6   8:39  59  5        F 55-59      
515   1503 Ashley Brancaleone          F      Hilliard               OH    54:07.2   53:43.6   8:39  30  24       F 30-34      
516   1220 Crystal Bradley             F      New Albany             OH    54:19.3   53:44.3   8:39  37  59       F 35-39      
517   1381 G. Heitkamp                 F      Delaware               OH    53:59.1   53:44.6   8:39  11  7        F 1-14       
518   925  Angela Morris               F      Columbus               OH    54:28.3   53:45.4   8:39  31  25       F 30-34      
519   1612 Michael Newcomer            M      Findlay                OH    53:57.3   53:45.6   8:39  40  45       M 40-44      
520   1475 Chad Gonia                  M      Worthington            OH    54:21.5   53:48.6   8:40  43  46       M 40-44      
521   1371 D. Price                    F      Milford Center         OH    54:05.0   53:50.7   8:40  12  8        F 1-14       
522   377  Michael Bokros              M      Westerville            OH    54:21.9   53:51.8   8:40  32  45       M 30-34      
523   807  Christine Dettra            F      New Concord            OH    54:45.7   53:53.8   8:40  54  7        F 50-54      
524   577  Billy Hernandez             M      COLUMBUS               OH    54:29.5   53:54.6   8:41  31  46       M 30-34      
525   757  Jennifer Hanje              F      Columbus               OH    54:48.3   53:56.5   8:41  43  22       F 40-44      
526   164  Courtney Demkowicz          F      Westerville            OH    56:22.4   53:57.5   8:41  36  60       F 35-39      
527   794  Alison Rose                 F      Columbus               OH    54:35.0   53:57.5   8:41  56  6        F 55-59      
528   224  Noemi Allbritton            F      Westerville            OH    54:41.9   53:57.8   8:41  55  7        F 55-59      
529   372  Brent Payne                 M      Columbus               OH    54:22.7   53:58.0   8:41  58  17       M 55-59      
530   1604 Kelly Nealon                F      Columbus               OH    54:31.2   53:58.0   8:41  26  32       F 25-29      
531   1473 Ben Esker                   M      Dublin                 OH    54:36.3   53:58.1   8:41  54  26       M 50-54      
532   519  Peter Dully                 M      Columbus               OH    54:51.2   53:58.6   8:41  51  27       M 50-54      
533   712  Nicholas Brink              M      Blacklick              OH    54:43.3   53:59.0   8:41  37  56       M 35-39      
534   108  Robert Brown                M      Columbus               OH    54:42.6   53:59.0   8:41  47  41       M 45-49      
535   232  Josh Hayes                  M      Columbus               OH    54:30.9   53:59.1   8:41  30  47       M 30-34      
536   107  Amanda Brown                F      Columbus               OH    54:42.5   53:59.2   8:41  41  23       F 40-44      
537   401  Mary Weikel                 F      Galena                 OH    57:05.8   53:59.5   8:41  47  8        F 45-49      
538   430  Andy Demory                 M      Springfield            OH    54:30.7   53:59.6   8:41  48  42       M 45-49      
539   759  Erin Riebel                 F      Westerville            OH    54:52.4   54:00.1   8:41  46  9        F 45-49      
540   1359 Abby Davies                 F      Newark                 OH    54:29.6   54:00.1   8:41  19  7        F 15-19      
541   1195 Hydie Shiplet               F      Hilliard               OH    54:34.4   54:00.2   8:41  41  24       F 40-44      
542   402  Heather Nelson              F      Delaware               OH    57:06.6   54:00.2   8:41  48  10       F 45-49      
543   811  Kellie Spratt               F      Lore City              OH    54:53.1   54:01.2   8:42  39  61       F 35-39      
544   800  Carlos Mezquita             M      Westerville            OH    56:52.9   54:03.1   8:42  27  47       M 25-29      
545   1479 Jason Stevens               M      Powell                 OH    54:35.9   54:03.7   8:42  49  43       M 45-49      
546   453  Nicole Miller               F      Columbus               OH    56:55.6   54:03.8   8:42  24  14       F 20-24      
547   1059 Danielle Foraker            F      Pataskala              OH    56:40.0   54:04.8   8:42  32  26       F 30-34      
548   1171 Andrew Chen                 M      Columbus               OH    54:43.7   54:08.5   8:43  28  48       M 25-29      
549   1584 Sarah Solak                 F      Westerville            OH    54:50.3   54:09.8   8:43  27  33       F 25-29      
550   1748 Andrea Shepherd             F      Columbus               OH    56:32.2   54:10.9   8:43  40  25       F 40-44      
551   831  Kevin Drewes                M      Plain City             OH    54:53.9   54:12.2   8:43  43  47       M 40-44      
552   433  Taylor Davis                F      Hilliard               OH    55:05.9   54:15.2   8:44  25  34       F 25-29      
553   238  Nicole Diaz                 F      Worthington            OH    55:16.5   54:18.4   8:44  31  27       F 30-34      
554   1406 Venkat Ramamurthy           M      Lewis Center           OH    54:45.4   54:22.9   8:45  48  44       M 45-49      
555   463  Sara Burkhart               F      Columbus               OH    55:17.7   54:23.7   8:45  36  62       F 35-39      
556   1077 Laura Leland                F      Columbus               OH    55:05.7   54:29.0   8:46  39  63       F 35-39      
557   1151 Leslie McLauchlan           F      Minneapolis            MN    56:54.7   54:29.1   8:46  34  28       F 30-34      
558   934  Lori Klopp                  F      Pickerington           OH    55:25.7   54:29.4   8:46  55  8        F 55-59      
559   1671 E. Buday                    M      Powell                 OH    54:54.8   54:33.2   8:47  11  18       M 1-14       
560   392  Tom buday                   M      Powell                 OH    54:55.3   54:33.7   8:47  45  45       M 45-49      
561   1112 Jordan Young                M      Columbus               OH    55:21.5   54:33.9   8:47  33  48       M 30-34      
562   1334 Shelby Meikrantz            F      Dublin                 OH    55:14.1   54:34.0   8:47  27  35       F 25-29      
563   620  Chris Alioto                M      Reynoldsburg           OH    56:58.4   54:34.7   8:47  48  46       M 45-49      
564   1515 Russell Wagner              M      Galena                 OH    55:02.3   54:36.3   8:47  27  49       M 25-29      
565   576  Lindsey Hernandez           F      Columbus               OH    55:14.0   54:39.5   8:48  25  36       F 25-29      
566   228  Jennifer Deskins            F      Columbus               OH    55:26.6   54:40.7   8:48  49  11       F 45-49      
567   764  Jennifer Szmurlo            F      New Albany             OH    55:26.6   54:42.8   8:48  38  64       F 35-39      
568   1608 Kelsie Schneider            F      West Jefferson         OH    57:07.8   54:45.2   8:49  24  15       F 20-24      
569   1332 Tess Coakley                F      Grove City             OH    55:44.6   54:47.7   8:49  49  12       F 45-49      
570   671  John Curry                  M      Grove City             OH    58:16.5   54:49.3   8:49  33  49       M 30-34      
571   1254 Brenda Fisher               F      Blacklick              OH    57:17.6   54:50.3   8:50  56  9        F 55-59      
572   665  Maggie Weber                F      Dublin                 OH    55:35.3   54:50.7   8:50  43  26       F 40-44      
573   506  Jennifer Bechtel            F      Blacklick              OH    55:18.2   54:51.4   8:50  43  27       F 40-44      
574   853  Peter Zafirides             M      Columbus               OH    55:34.4   54:51.9   8:50  53  28       M 50-54      
575   843  Kat Stach                   F      Columbus               OH    57:29.8   54:53.0   8:50  24  16       F 20-24      
576   1376 E. Schweitzer               F      Galena                 OH    55:21.4   54:53.6   8:50  9   9        F 1-14       
577   1793 Maggie Cremeans             F      Richwood               OH    55:55.1   54:54.6   8:50  27  37       F 25-29      
578   1702 Frances Krumholtz           F      Columbus               OH    55:27.7   54:54.7   8:50  33  29       F 30-34      
579   1703 Elena Schmitt               F      Columbus               OH    57:22.7   54:55.0   8:50  29  38       F 25-29      
580   1193 Heather Hysell              F      Hilliard               OH    55:29.4   54:55.3   8:50  45  13       F 45-49      
581   1476 Olivia Ehrman               F      Columbus               OH    57:19.5   54:58.6   8:51  23  17       F 20-24      
582   341  Criss Maple                 M      Lakeside Marblehead    OH    55:38.3   55:00.4   8:51  49  47       M 45-49      
583   1500 Cara Forester               F      Dublin                 OH    55:26.4   55:01.8   8:51  48  14       F 45-49      
584   772  Jeffrey Davidson            M      Columbus               OH    55:13.3   55:04.1   8:52  29  50       M 25-29      
585   1192 Anthony Audino              M      Columbus               OH    55:58.8   55:05.8   8:52  39  57       M 35-39      
586   1517 Angela Warner               F      Powell                 OH    55:45.9   55:07.7   8:52  38  65       F 35-39      
587   1414 Dwight Maxwell              M      Grove City             OH    1:00:53.7 55:08.0   8:52  39  58       M 35-39      
588   908  Ivy Hawkins                 F      Columbus               OH    56:04.6   55:08.5   8:52  45  15       F 45-49      
589   803  Theodore Bauer              M      Columbus               OH    56:03.7   55:09.1   8:53  37  59       M 35-39      
590   1651 Kenneth Weiser              M      Columbus               OH    55:49.3   55:09.8   8:53  32  50       M 30-34      
591   417  Stephanie Czarnecki         F      Columbus               OH    56:06.5   55:09.8   8:53  34  30       F 30-34      
592   1652 Alexi-Rae Weiser            F      Columbus               OH    55:49.3   55:09.9   8:53  31  31       F 30-34      
593   1768 Tony DeGennaro              M      Pickerington           OH    55:52.3   55:11.1   8:53  60  10       M 60-64      
594   1486 Joy Johnson                 F      Columbus               OH    56:15.6   55:12.6   8:53  37  66       F 35-39      
595   1481 Rebecca Craycraft           F      Columbus               OH    55:52.8   55:13.6   8:53  46  16       F 45-49      
596   1434 Roger Davis Jr              M      Willoughby             OH    55:42.7   55:15.1   8:54  31  51       M 30-34      
597   1427 Terrance Lumpkins           M      Columbus               OH    56:10.2   55:16.4   8:54  52  29       M 50-54      
598   629  Gregg Bush                  M      Avon                   OH    57:39.4   55:16.7   8:54  52  30       M 50-54      
599   562  Melanie Pappas              F      Westerville            OH    56:01.5   55:17.7   8:54  37  67       F 35-39      
600   1487 Allie Ebner                 F      Columbus               OH    56:20.9   55:17.8   8:54  33  32       F 30-34      
601   1421 Lakshmi Dasari              F      Westerville            OH    55:54.2   55:17.9   8:54  24  18       F 20-24      
602   1025 Ashley Strausser            F      Johnstown              OH    56:11.9   55:18.4   8:54  40  28       F 40-44      
603   1075 Annie Slabaugh              F      Alexandria             OH    56:11.9   55:18.5   8:54  33  33       F 30-34      
604   438  James Leonard               M      Columbus               OH    55:54.3   55:18.6   8:54  56  18       M 55-59      
605   444  Taylor Hallowell            F      Columbus               OH    56:03.3   55:21.5   8:55  26  39       F 25-29      
606   839  Rick Paul                   M      Columbus               OH    56:22.4   55:25.3   8:55  44  48       M 40-44      
607   845  Jessica Harrop              F      Columbus               OH    56:11.6   55:25.9   8:55  34  34       F 30-34      
608   303  Amy Taylor                  F      Columbus               OH    55:59.7   55:26.2   8:55  42  29       F 40-44      
609   208  Faith Ortiz                 F      Pataskala              OH    56:19.5   55:26.3   8:55  53  8        F 50-54      
610   1435 Maddie Pohlman              F      Delphos                OH    55:56.2   55:26.6   8:55  21  19       F 20-24      
611   861  Erin Noss                   F      Hilliard               OH    57:47.7   55:27.0   8:55  33  35       F 30-34      
612   1089 Jason Hughey                M      Circleville            OH    56:01.3   55:27.5   8:56  39  60       M 35-39      
613   799  Deborah Duffy               F      Columbus               OH    56:17.0   55:39.5   8:57  55  10       F 55-59      
614   1595 emily steveley              F      Columbus               OH    56:09.9   55:40.7   8:58  28  40       F 25-29      
615   721  John Tschop                 M      Cincinnati             OH    56:24.5   55:43.4   8:58  57  19       M 55-59      
616   1556 Shylaja Kadamby             F      Columbus               OH    56:24.9   55:43.9   8:58  41  30       F 40-44      
617   806  Jennifer Vincent            F      Cambridge              OH    58:07.7   55:45.3   8:58  46  17       F 45-49      
618   808  Lane McCartney              F      Cambridge              OH    58:07.9   55:45.6   8:58  27  41       F 25-29      
619   1506 Victoria Rudy               F      League City            TX    58:34.8   55:47.5   8:59  25  42       F 25-29      
620   114  Emma Fury                   F      Columbus               OH    56:05.1   55:51.4   8:59  17  8        F 15-19      
621   773  Lisa Spradling              F      Grove City             OH    56:33.3   55:51.9   8:59  38  68       F 35-39      
622   1266 David Tynan                 M      Columbus               OH    56:33.5   55:51.9   8:59  37  61       M 35-39      
623   455  Diana Park                  F      Columbus               OH    58:26.6   55:52.9   9:00  29  43       F 25-29      
624   1043 Ashley Siegesmund           F      Reynoldsburg           OH    56:39.8   55:54.0   9:00  25  44       F 25-29      
625   672  Emily Curry                 F      Grove City             OH    59:20.6   55:54.1   9:00  30  36       F 30-34      
626   1009 Randy Klopp                 M      Pickerington           OH    56:53.9   55:56.6   9:00  59  20       M 55-59      
627   1110 Abigail Wilkinson           F      Columbus               OH    56:43.9   55:59.2   9:01  22  20       F 20-24      
628   726  Ahmet Kahraman              M      Westerville            OH    56:35.7   56:02.9   9:01  57  21       M 55-59      
629   910  Steve Bence                 M      Pittsburgh             PA    56:43.1   56:04.1   9:01  63  11       M 60-64      
630   1792 Dillian Rhoades             M      Chillicothe            OH    58:29.7   56:04.6   9:01  24  14       M 20-24      
631   1408 Hunter Thiede               M      Pickerington           OH    56:51.4   56:05.1   9:02  20  15       M 20-24      
632   1016 Bob Waddell                 M      Columbus               OH    57:04.8   56:06.3   9:02  64  12       M 60-64      
633   1712 Adam Hamm                   M      Delaware               OH    58:58.3   56:13.2   9:03  36  62       M 35-39      
634   269  Michael Taylor              M      hilliard               OH    56:47.3   56:14.3   9:03  43  49       M 40-44      
635   1419 EMILIE LANCE                F      Groveport              OH    56:38.5   56:14.5   9:03  25  45       F 25-29      
636   1299 Preeti Pangasa              F      Powell                 OH    57:05.7   56:16.5   9:03  39  69       F 35-39      
637   406  Richard Du                  M      Columbus               OH    56:57.9   56:17.3   9:04  18  14       M 15-19      
638   407  Peyton Banks                F      Mason                  OH    56:58.2   56:17.8   9:04  19  9        F 15-19      
639   893  Sushanta Bhusal             M      Columbus               OH    58:46.4   56:18.3   9:04  36  63       M 35-39      
640   987  Whitney Ewing               F      Roseville              OH    56:41.7   56:20.9   9:04  26  46       F 25-29      
641   313  David Kastner               M      Marysville             OH    57:12.7   56:21.7   9:04  56  22       M 55-59      
642   930  Anna Schottenstein          F      Columbus               OH    57:16.6   56:23.8   9:05  30  37       F 30-34      
643   1627 Alyssa Deever               F      WESTERVILLE            OH    57:19.1   56:24.5   9:05  20  21       F 20-24      
644   320  Weston Day                  M      Columbus               OH    57:11.2   56:25.4   9:05  13  19       M 1-14       
645   494  Benjamin Karam              M      Dublin                 OH    58:55.9   56:25.8   9:05  39  64       M 35-39      
646   1723 Amber Friedrich             F      Baltimore              OH    58:57.9   56:27.1   9:05  32  38       F 30-34      
647   647  Geoffrey Eubank             M      Columbus               OH    56:58.4   56:27.6   9:05  53  31       M 50-54      
648   517  Yashar Khosrowshahi         M      Galloway               OH    57:16.8   56:28.0   9:05  34  52       M 30-34      
649   454  James Begany                M      Louisville             KY    59:21.2   56:29.2   9:05  55  23       M 55-59      
650   1433 Todd Fowler                 M      Westerville            OH    59:11.7   56:30.7   9:06  47  48       M 45-49      
651   802  Maria Varveris              F      Dublin                 OH    57:13.4   56:31.0   9:06  44  31       F 40-44      
652   1545 Ellen Wandell               F      Delaware               OH    59:01.0   56:31.0   9:06  30  39       F 30-34      
653   472  Sarah Gallagher             F      Marysville             OH    57:11.1   56:32.2   9:06  32  40       F 30-34      
654   636  Alissa Henry                F      Canal Winchester       OH    59:18.9   56:32.6   9:06  33  41       F 30-34      
655   1275 Tara Lee                    F      Plain City             OH    59:43.0   56:32.9   9:06  48  18       F 45-49      
656   534  Jennifer Nowlin             F      Columbus               OH    57:04.6   56:33.4   9:06  48  19       F 45-49      
657   1504 Fred Girscht                M      Columbus               OH    57:16.2   56:35.8   9:07  62  13       M 60-64      
658   667  Eimile Moore                F      Columbus               OH    57:40.3   56:40.6   9:07  49  20       F 45-49      
659   666  Katrina Flory               F      Columbus               OH    57:40.4   56:40.9   9:07  47  21       F 45-49      
660   1082 Erin Smith                  F      Powell                 OH    57:26.5   56:41.4   9:07  42  32       F 40-44      
661   680  Kelly Turoczy               F      Westerville            OH    59:22.0   56:41.8   9:07  43  33       F 40-44      
662   181  Holly Winfield              F      Columbus               OH    59:03.1   56:42.2   9:08  27  47       F 25-29      
663   1115 Kim MacPherson              F      Upper Arlington        OH    57:15.7   56:43.3   9:08  32  42       F 30-34      
664   646  kathie stanley              F      Grove City             OH    57:29.2   56:44.4   9:08  59  11       F 55-59      
665   398  Kristin Hegley              F      Columbus               OH    59:15.2   56:44.6   9:08  49  22       F 45-49      
666   1184 Jim Miller                  M      Reynoldsburg           OH    57:33.6   56:44.7   9:08  49  49       M 45-49      
667   1114 Eric Hantz                  M      Columbus               OH    57:06.8   56:46.9   9:08  23  16       M 20-24      
668   1140 Christi Saunders            F      Lancaster              OH    57:35.2   56:48.4   9:09  27  48       F 25-29      
669   753  Patrick Lynch               M      Dublin                 OH    59:12.9   56:48.8   9:09  34  53       M 30-34      
670   1675 L. Elliott                  M      Lewis Center           OH    57:23.5   56:49.6   9:09  9   20       M 1-14       
671   323  Michael Waclo               M      Columbus               OH    57:30.8   56:50.8   9:09  40  50       M 40-44      
672   161  Terry Addison               M      Pataskala              OH    57:34.1   56:51.6   9:09  47  50       M 45-49      
673   604  Jordan Kennedy              F      Pickerington           OH    56:52.6   56:52.6   9:09  29  49       F 25-29      
674   1190 Laura Standafer             F      Lewis Center           OH    57:41.3   56:53.7   9:09  43  34       F 40-44      
675   1346 Maggie Gons                 F      Columbus               OH    57:37.1   56:53.7   9:09  39  70       F 35-39      
676   202  Wendy Gorman                F      Columbus               OH    57:49.6   56:53.7   9:09  36  71       F 35-39      
677   1205 Al Werner                   M      Westerville            OH    57:30.2   56:54.7   9:10  51  32       M 50-54      
678   617  Angela Hartley              F      Pickerington           OH    57:46.7   56:55.1   9:10  35  72       F 35-39      
679   247  Rebecca Calvin              F      Columbus               OH    59:31.7   56:56.5   9:10  27  50       F 25-29      
680   166  Sherry Nowell               F      Dublin                 OH    57:47.9   56:58.2   9:10  60  4        F 60-64      
681   321  Kaylan Lewin                F      Columbus               OH    57:44.2   56:58.8   9:10  36  73       F 35-39      
682   174  Sally Sligar                F      Westerville            OH    59:46.2   56:59.3   9:10  62  5        F 60-64      
683   1085 Steve Wallis                M      New Albany             OH    57:37.1   57:01.2   9:11  38  65       M 35-39      
684   1716 Kami Perdue                 F      Grove City             OH    57:41.4   57:01.4   9:11  36  74       F 35-39      
685   1395 Z. Agourrame                M      Lewis Center           OH    57:38.3   57:05.8   9:11  12  21       M 1-14       
686   1724 Saravanan Selvaraj          M      Galena                 OH    57:45.9   57:07.0   9:12  40  51       M 40-44      
687   1383 L. Petska                   F      Lewis Center           OH    57:23.8   57:07.4   9:12  12  10       F 1-14       
688   318  Rick Arreguin               M      Columbus               OH    57:44.7   57:07.4   9:12  41  52       M 40-44      
689   1207 Colin Strosnider            M      New Albany             OH    1:00:44.6 57:09.2   9:12  30  54       M 30-34      
690   142  Takako Canan                F      Hilliard               OH    59:40.8   57:10.9   9:12  43  35       F 40-44      
691   1673 M. Prosser                  M      Dublin                 OH    57:32.3   57:13.7   9:13  11  22       M 1-14       
692   457  Heather Webb                F      Columbus               OH    59:37.0   57:13.9   9:13  45  23       F 45-49      
693   820  John Lengel                 M      Dublin                 OH    58:12.2   57:15.8   9:13  53  33       M 50-54      
694   252  Robb Gonda                  M      Columbus               OH    59:48.5   57:16.0   9:13  44  53       M 40-44      
695   1188 Megan Stypinski             F      Columbus               OH    59:39.5   57:16.1   9:13  41  36       F 40-44      
696   1153 Haven Kulp                  F      Grove City             OH    57:53.0   57:16.3   9:13  22  22       F 20-24      
697   1380 C. Case                     F      Westerville            OH    57:33.0   57:16.9   9:13  12  11       F 1-14       
698   567  Jessica D'Varga             F      Columbus               OH    59:39.6   57:17.0   9:13  39  75       F 35-39      
699   852  HALEY Dudon                 F      Delaware               OH    57:58.9   57:17.0   9:13  30  43       F 30-34      
700   1726 Steven Hegemier             M      Columbus               OH    57:58.5   57:17.7   9:13  54  34       M 50-54      
701   677  allyson horsley             F      The Plains             OH    59:51.2   57:17.8   9:13  48  24       F 45-49      
702   1256 Amy Hall                    F      Granville              OH    57:47.0   57:18.8   9:13  38  76       F 35-39      
703   1722 Brianne Augustine           F      Jackson                MI    59:50.6   57:19.5   9:14  29  51       F 25-29      
704   817  Stephanie Kistler           F      Grove City             OH    57:56.7   57:20.5   9:14  42  37       F 40-44      
705   251  Michael Fluhart             M      Columbus               OH    58:05.6   57:23.5   9:14  33  55       M 30-34      
706   105  Sarah Louters               F      Delaware               OH    1:00:06.1 57:24.1   9:14  34  44       F 30-34      
707   32   Jen Maynard                 F      Delaware               OH    1:00:06.3 57:24.1   9:14  46  25       F 45-49      
708   732  Katelyn Moorman             F      Dublin                 OH    58:14.7   57:25.4   9:14  27  52       F 25-29      
709   225  Lisa Beck                   F      Columbus               OH    58:12.5   57:26.0   9:15  47  26       F 45-49      
710   1781 Elissa Hensley              F      South Vienna           OH    1:00:40.0 57:26.2   9:15  50  9        F 50-54      
711   227  Colleen Krupp               F      Columbus               OH    58:12.5   57:26.4   9:15  48  27       F 45-49      
712   572  Brian treaster              M      Westerville            OH    1:00:30.1 57:27.8   9:15  40  54       M 40-44      
713   87   Katie O'Neil                F      Pickerington           OH    59:59.9   57:29.4   9:15  38  77       F 35-39      
714   1999 Bridget Thomas              F      Athens                 OH    58:23.9   57:30.1   9:15  23  23       F 20-24      
715   62   Brenda Heimberger           F      Baltimore              OH    58:14.9   57:32.3   9:16  66  2        F 65-69      
716   1541 Matthew Brink               M      Fairborn               OH    58:04.7   57:34.6   9:16  24  17       M 20-24      
717   668  Liz Geraghty                F      Columbus               OH    58:34.9   57:35.5   9:16  47  28       F 45-49      
718   1018 Sara Slaven                 F      Westerville            OH    58:41.3   57:37.2   9:16  42  38       F 40-44      
719   99   Shelley Leone               F      Columbus               OH    57:58.9   57:37.5   9:16  47  29       F 45-49      
720   1758 Anne Bezbatchenko           F      Toronto                ON    58:31.4   57:38.1   9:17  37  78       F 35-39      
721   1316 Kristen Plews               F      Columbus               OH    58:25.3   57:38.6   9:17  33  45       F 30-34      
722   1209 Adam Gemmel                 M      New Albany             OH    1:01:15.4 57:40.0   9:17  35  66       M 35-39      
723   1177 Kevin Collins               M      Dublin                 OH    1:00:04.4 57:41.0   9:17  58  24       M 55-59      
724   1302 John DeWitt                 M      Columbus               OH    1:01:15.5 57:44.4   9:18  45  51       M 45-49      
725   1301 Tiffany DeWitt              F      Columbus               OH    1:01:16.0 57:45.4   9:18  37  79       F 35-39      
726   1061 molly prosser               F      Dublin                 OH    58:06.6   57:47.1   9:18  46  30       F 45-49      
727   1128 Ann Marie Scott             F      Lewis Center           OH    58:40.1   57:51.7   9:19  29  53       F 25-29      
728   950  Catherine Derrow            F      Columbus               OH    1:00:50.4 57:54.0   9:19  43  39       F 40-44      
729   1270 Cheryl Day                  F      Hilliard               OH    58:41.2   57:54.8   9:19  47  31       F 45-49      
730   1330 Matt Engle                  M      Columbus               OH    1:00:22.1 57:55.7   9:19  29  51       M 25-29      
731   432  Kimete Seferi               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:17.0 57:56.1   9:19  32  46       F 30-34      
732   1535 Patti Webb                  F      Columbus               OH    58:44.0   57:56.6   9:20  58  12       F 55-59      
733   1480 elizabeth kirk              F      Worthington            OH    58:29.5   57:56.9   9:20  44  40       F 40-44      
734   282  Kevin Thomas                M      Circleville            OH    58:45.8   57:58.4   9:20  35  67       M 35-39      
735   283  Susan Liggins               F      Chillicothe            OH    58:45.9   57:59.1   9:20  40  41       F 40-44      
736   426  Jay Mitchell                M      Columbus               OH    1:00:40.0 58:00.2   9:20  54  35       M 50-54      
737   34   Samantha Neviska            F      Radnor                 OH    1:00:43.1 58:00.5   9:20  33  47       F 30-34      
738   1163 Sarah Gilbert               F      Powell                 OH    58:58.2   58:02.9   9:21  15  10       F 15-19      
739   279  Morgan Osam-Duodu           F      Columbus               OH    58:58.9   58:03.5   9:21  23  24       F 20-24      
740   1170 Leah Stateman               F      Columbus               OH    58:43.4   58:08.0   9:21  25  54       F 25-29      
741   1172 Sean Rafferty               M      Columbus               OH    58:43.3   58:08.3   9:21  25  52       M 25-29      
742   1175 Shawn Egan                  M      Odenton                MD    1:01:27.5 58:08.3   9:21  27  53       M 25-29      
743   1182 Stephen Hensley Dickerson   M      Severn                 MD    1:01:27.8 58:09.3   9:22  25  54       M 25-29      
744   1134 Lauren Perry                F      Groveport              OH    58:51.6   58:09.7   9:22  32  48       F 30-34      
745   1635 Amber Tran                  F      Columbus               OH    1:00:32.6 58:09.9   9:22  43  42       F 40-44      
746   261  Kellen Lester               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:43.6 58:13.0   9:22  25  55       F 25-29      
747   262  Todd Fessler                M      Columbus               OH    1:00:43.9 58:13.6   9:22  27  55       M 25-29      
748   661  Gina Kitzmiller             F      Columbus               OH    1:01:09.3 58:14.4   9:22  43  43       F 40-44      
749   280  Elizabeth Spadafora         F      Columbus               OH    59:12.1   58:16.0   9:23  29  56       F 25-29      
750   1049 Jonathan Thomas             M      Columbus               OH    1:00:49.0 58:17.6   9:23  34  56       M 30-34      
751   1048 Daniel Juday                M      Westerville            OH    1:00:49.0 58:18.3   9:23  37  68       M 35-39      
752   1470 Christina Price             F      Westerville            OH    1:00:38.3 58:18.7   9:23  26  57       F 25-29      
753   1753 Renae Warner                F      Centerburg             OH    59:03.6   58:18.8   9:23  38  80       F 35-39      
754   246  Hannah Bakies               F      Perrysburg             OH    1:00:54.9 58:19.9   9:23  24  25       F 20-24      
755   1276 Trina Goethals              F      Powell                 OH    58:59.3   58:22.7   9:24  41  44       F 40-44      
756   1194 Rich Lovering               M      New Albany             OH    58:57.1   58:22.8   9:24  64  14       M 60-64      
757   1100 Varun Palaniswamy           M      Blacklick              OH    1:01:26.0 58:23.2   9:24  34  57       M 30-34      
758   1674 J. Welcome                  M      Delaware               OH    58:40.3   58:24.2   9:24  10  23       M 1-14       
759   588  Mark Bryan                  M      Columbus               OH    1:01:05.0 58:27.1   9:24  36  69       M 35-39      
760   1344 Amber Platz                 F      Hilliard               OH    59:08.2   58:27.1   9:24  25  58       F 25-29      
761   1305 Jonathan Mandl              M      Columbus               OH    1:00:53.3 58:28.2   9:25  27  56       M 25-29      
762   1243 Kathy Hatch                 F      Pickerington           OH    1:00:56.2 58:29.0   9:25  47  32       F 45-49      
763   600  Zach Thompson               M      Westerville            OH    1:00:51.1 58:29.4   9:25  30  58       M 30-34      
764   458  Monica Waller               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:53.5 58:30.4   9:25  45  33       F 45-49      
765   1531 Casey Merkey                M      Westerville            OH    1:01:55.5 58:32.8   9:25  49  52       M 45-49      
766   1127 Gretchen Mcnally            F      columbus               OH    59:14.6   58:34.7   9:26  40  45       F 40-44      
767   281  Stacie Peters               F      Chillicothe            OH    59:30.3   58:36.7   9:26  35  81       F 35-39      
768   529  Michael Munroe              M      Columbus               OH    1:01:48.8 58:37.0   9:26  55  25       M 55-59      
769   849  Kristine Shiffman           F      Grove City             OH    59:22.0   58:37.4   9:26  40  46       F 40-44      
770   1460 Leather Kilburg             F      Hilliard               OH    59:28.5   58:40.9   9:27  40  47       F 40-44      
771   1660 Gina Coniglio               F      Columbus               OH    59:30.2   58:41.4   9:27  40  48       F 40-44      
772   211  Marcus Williams             M      Westerville            OH    1:02:54.0 58:41.5   9:27  29  57       M 25-29      
773   212  Kelly Williams              F      Westerville            OH    1:02:53.6 58:42.0   9:27  29  59       F 25-29      
774   239  Danielle Kellstadt          F      Hilliard               OH    59:15.0   58:42.2   9:27  24  26       F 20-24      
775   466  Tammy Gretz                 F      Powell                 OH    1:01:03.6 58:42.3   9:27  46  34       F 45-49      
776   935  Maggie Klopp                F      Pickerington           OH    59:41.9   58:44.0   9:27  25  60       F 25-29      
777   1667 I. Abrass                   M      Hilliard               OH    1:01:21.5 58:45.7   9:27  12  24       M 1-14       
778   766  Sindhu Mukku                F      Dublin                 OH    1:03:07.0 58:46.0   9:27  39  82       F 35-39      
779   70   Anonymous Participant       M                                   59:24.1   58:50.4   9:28  39  70       M 35-39      
780   913  Carence Bennett             M      Gahanna                OH    59:27.2   58:51.2   9:28  42  55       M 40-44      
781   35   Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:01:36.6 58:54.1   9:29  46  35       F 45-49      
782   1428 Denise Mateer               F      Dublin                 OH    1:02:15.2 58:54.8   9:29  43  49       F 40-44      
783   1035 Robert Hunter               M      Pickerington           OH    59:41.9   58:55.6   9:29  55  26       M 55-59      
784   752  Kelly Schmidt               F      Columbus               OH    59:47.8   58:56.1   9:29  35  83       F 35-39      
785   1534 Christine Filippetti        F      Westerville            OH    1:02:27.9 59:05.9   9:31  45  36       F 45-49      
786   1561 Candy Devol                 F      Columbus               OH    1:02:23.3 59:08.2   9:31  33  49       F 30-34      
787   977  Judy Trueblood              F      Perrysville            OH    1:01:39.4 59:11.3   9:32  47  37       F 45-49      
788   1199 Lori Flis                   F      Pataskala              OH    1:02:01.9 59:12.4   9:32  45  38       F 45-49      
789   1396 F. McConnell                M      Gahanna                OH    59:49.0   59:16.6   9:32  10  25       M 1-14       
790   1079 Scott England               M      lewis center           OH    1:01:50.3 59:18.0   9:33  46  53       M 45-49      
791   569  Beth Smith                  F      Worthington            OH    1:00:12.4 59:18.3   9:33  41  50       F 40-44      
792   570  Erin Brown                  F      Columbus               OH    1:00:12.2 59:18.4   9:33  39  84       F 35-39      
793   1582 Charles Husemann            M      Hilliard               OH    1:01:57.0 59:19.8   9:33  46  54       M 45-49      
794   434  Crystin Hains               F      Dublin                 OH    1:01:56.9 59:21.7   9:33  35  85       F 35-39      
795   176  Kimberly Pilya              F      Powell                 OH    1:00:04.8 59:22.6   9:33  42  51       F 40-44      
796   1189 Nathan Standafer            M      Lewis Center           OH    1:00:11.1 59:22.9   9:33  44  56       M 40-44      
797   1099 Jonathan Steineman          M      Columbus               OH    1:02:00.4 59:23.4   9:33  35  71       M 35-39      
798   177  Melody Kolman               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:06.5 59:23.6   9:34  50  10       F 50-54      
799   1714 Matthew Moore               M      Columbus               OH    1:01:47.7 59:26.4   9:34  32  59       M 30-34      
800   1474 Geoff Davies                M      Westerville            OH    1:02:17.8 59:29.1   9:34  40  57       M 40-44      
801   679  Thomas Seelbach             M      Columbus               OH    1:02:41.0 59:29.6   9:34  65  2        M 65-69      
802   786  Adam Kincaid                M      Columbus               OH    1:00:20.4 59:30.1   9:35  40  58       M 40-44      
803   1552 Alison Fisher               F      Columbus               OH    1:02:05.2 59:30.5   9:35  33  50       F 30-34      
804   138  stephanie Custer            F      Galena                 OH    1:02:12.0 59:31.1   9:35  46  39       F 45-49      
805   137  Polly Shoemaker             F      Sunbury                OH    1:02:12.1 59:31.2   9:35  57  13       F 55-59      
806   1315 Alexander Pearce            M      Columbus               OH    1:00:19.3 59:31.8   9:35  22  18       M 20-24      
807   546  Jennifer Jordan             F      Columbus               OH    1:01:57.9 59:32.6   9:35  40  52       F 40-44      
808   1738 Rose Onyeneho               F      Columbus               OH    1:02:11.5 59:34.5   9:35  26  61       F 25-29      
809   1304 Keyla Ayala                 F      Columbus               OH    1:02:11.9 59:34.8   9:35  30  51       F 30-34      
810   1523 Divya J Chandrashekar       F      Lewis Center           OH    1:00:13.1 59:35.1   9:35  39  86       F 35-39      
811   1626 Leslie Hanlon               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:32.7 59:35.4   9:35  31  52       F 30-34      
812   78   Lesli Anderson              F      Westerville            OH    1:00:15.3 59:35.5   9:35  36  87       F 35-39      
813   1625 Patrick Hanlon              M      Columbus               OH    1:00:33.1 59:35.8   9:35  31  60       M 30-34      
814   79   Adrianna Melo               F      Westerville            OH    1:00:15.4 59:36.1   9:36  40  53       F 40-44      
815   521  Emily Blair                 F      Dublin                 OH    1:02:03.5 59:40.7   9:36  31  53       F 30-34      
816   1160 David Nason                 M      Pickerington           OH    1:02:17.8 59:42.7   9:37  59  27       M 55-59      
817   1159 Devon Nason                 F      Columbus               OH    1:02:18.0 59:43.5   9:37  29  62       F 25-29      
818   674  Courtney Daniel             F      Columbus               OH    1:02:13.5 59:43.6   9:37  29  63       F 25-29      
819   1610 Stephen Dial                M      Columbus               OH    1:00:31.1 59:43.7   9:37  52  36       M 50-54      
820   859  Lori Fasolino               F      Columbus               OH    1:00:29.4 59:44.9   9:37  43  54       F 40-44      
821   535  Julie Ketcham               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:02:58.5 59:45.6   9:37  37  88       F 35-39      
822   644  Rachel sinn                 F      Dublin                 OH    1:00:38.9 59:45.9   9:37  42  55       F 40-44      
823   1144 javier espinoza             M      Columbus               OH    1:02:21.9 59:50.2   9:38  45  55       M 45-49      
824   1516 Christa Bender              F      Westerville            OH    1:00:43.2 59:52.1   9:38  27  64       F 25-29      
825   133  Sean Woosley                M      Westerville            OH    1:02:32.3 59:55.7   9:39  48  56       M 45-49      
826   1657 Allison DeSantis            F      Columbus               OH    1:00:44.6 59:55.9   9:39  40  56       F 40-44      
827   1456 Julie Tate                  F      Columbus               OH    1:02:20.7 59:56.6   9:39  56  14       F 55-59      
828   951  Allison Lippman             F      Columbus               OH    1:02:47.1 59:57.0   9:39  43  57       F 40-44      
829   1152 Delanie Losey               F      Lancaster              OH    1:02:57.3 59:58.8   9:39  29  65       F 25-29      
830   1149 Paige Zilincik              F      Columbus               OH    1:02:28.4 59:59.4   9:39  48  40       F 45-49      
831   1646 Megan McClory               F      Columbus               OH    1:02:34.0 1:00:03.5 9:40  42  58       F 40-44      
832   1761 Jack Korenyi-Both           M      Hubbard                OH    1:02:57.7 1:00:04.3 9:40  21  19       M 20-24      
833   582  Matthew Mazer               M      Dublin                 OH    1:02:58.8 1:00:06.0 9:40  43  59       M 40-44      
834   524  Christa Dewire              F      Granville              OH    1:02:30.7 1:00:06.9 9:40  50  11       F 50-54      
835   883  Josef Shewring              M      Dublin                 OH    1:00:44.0 1:00:09.8 9:41  43  60       M 40-44      
836   170  Don Reile                   M      Columbus               OH    1:03:03.9 1:00:09.9 9:41  51  37       M 50-54      
837   1457 Johnathan Sullivan          M      Plain City             OH    1:04:26.5 1:00:09.9 9:41  45  57       M 45-49      
838   1021 Sarah Weber                 F      Grove City             OH    1:03:01.1 1:00:10.6 9:41  37  89       F 35-39      
839   476  Kristin Cruikshank          F      Columbus               OH    1:00:41.8 1:00:13.0 9:41  37  90       F 35-39      
840   475  Ruben Sotelo                M      Columbus               OH    1:00:42.1 1:00:13.8 9:42  38  72       M 35-39      
841   292  William Kemmerling          M      Dublin                 OH    1:03:23.5 1:00:14.4 9:42  54  38       M 50-54      
842   882  Jim Fusco                   M      Dublin                 OH    1:02:38.0 1:00:15.6 9:42  57  28       M 55-59      
843   1147 Teri Compton                F      Columbus               OH    1:02:45.7 1:00:17.3 9:42  39  91       F 35-39      
844   56   Jennifer Crothers           F      Heath                  OH    1:03:38.5 1:00:21.9 9:43  45  41       F 45-49      
845   655  Ta Trecia Davis             F      Pickerington           OH    1:03:06.5 1:00:22.8 9:43  42  59       F 40-44      
846   1178 Justin Poole                M      Columbus               OH    1:01:13.5 1:00:23.5 9:43  28  58       M 25-29      
847   64   Ryan Mapes                  M      Columbus               OH    1:01:18.9 1:00:25.0 9:43  32  61       M 30-34      
848   1532 Nicki Kline                 F      Westerville            OH    1:03:47.0 1:00:25.4 9:43  44  60       F 40-44      
849   231  Kristin Adair               F      Galena                 OH    1:02:55.2 1:00:28.1 9:44  35  92       F 35-39      
850   998  Ashton Trueblood            F      Perrysville            OH    1:02:57.9 1:00:29.4 9:44  19  11       F 15-19      
851   467  Ron Buckley                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:03:29.8 1:00:29.7 9:44  50  39       M 50-54      
852   1678 Aakash Mehandru             M      Columbus               OH    1:04:38.5 1:00:33.4 9:45  27  59       M 25-29      
853   1764 Hannah Laek                 F      Columbus               OH    1:04:38.4 1:00:33.4 9:45  28  66       F 25-29      
854   1271 Teresa Morin                F      Columbus               OH    1:03:05.5 1:00:33.4 9:45  53  12       F 50-54      
855   1324 Hallie Neuhaus              F      Columbus               OH    1:03:09.4 1:00:33.5 9:45  25  67       F 25-29      
856   681  Stephanie Balser            F      North Olmsted          OH    1:03:17.1 1:00:37.4 9:45  42  61       F 40-44      
857   522  AMY GILMER                  F      New Albany             OH    1:03:03.2 1:00:37.8 9:45  44  62       F 40-44      
858   319  Wendy Gibbs                 F      Plain City             OH    1:01:24.8 1:00:38.5 9:46  35  93       F 35-39      
859   1429 Don Hummer                  M      Dublin                 OH    1:04:00.9 1:00:40.0 9:46  49  58       M 45-49      
860   189  Henry Owens                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:01:04.7 1:00:41.1 9:46  17  15       M 15-19      
861   1148 Tony Zilincik               M      Bexley                 OH    1:03:11.3 1:00:42.3 9:46  52  40       M 50-54      
862   507  David Draper                M      Columbus               OH    1:01:41.6 1:00:43.0 9:46  47  59       M 45-49      
863   328  Peter Moon                  M      Columbus               OH    1:05:09.9 1:00:43.1 9:46  30  62       M 30-34      
864   971  Michael Piatak              M      Westerville            OH    1:03:06.8 1:00:43.3 9:46  38  73       M 35-39      
865   1012 Mark Piatak                 M      Westerville            OH    1:03:07.1 1:00:43.7 9:46  40  61       M 40-44      
866   329  Caitlin Moon                F      Columbus               OH    1:05:09.9 1:00:43.7 9:46  29  68       F 25-29      
867   747  Pat Fink                    M      Hilliard               OH    1:03:19.1 1:00:45.7 9:47  53  41       M 50-54      
868   956  Erin Riggs                  F      Lancaster              OH    1:03:46.6 1:00:46.2 9:47  40  63       F 40-44      
869   122  Katie Forrest               F      Galloway               OH    1:03:12.8 1:00:47.0 9:47  36  94       F 35-39      
870   120  Jamie Windle                F      Galloway               OH    1:03:13.5 1:00:47.6 9:47  38  95       F 35-39      
871   932  Marcy Annis                 F      Lucas                  OH    1:03:47.4 1:00:49.7 9:47  37  96       F 35-39      
872   289  Danielle Martines           F      Columbus               OH    1:03:15.7 1:00:50.6 9:48  33  54       F 30-34      
873   118  Andrew Ashton               M      Dublin                 OH    1:05:04.1 1:00:51.4 9:48  30  63       M 30-34      
874   1248 Winnie Hafner               F      Columbus               OH    1:03:19.2 1:00:51.4 9:48  50  13       F 50-54      
875   117  Elise Gastier               F      Columbus               OH    1:05:04.3 1:00:52.1 9:48  24  27       F 20-24      
876   1187 Kara Predmore               F      Columbus               OH    1:03:18.3 1:00:52.9 9:48  39  97       F 35-39      
877   1050 Sydney Giess                F      Lucas                  OH    1:03:22.3 1:00:53.7 9:48  23  28       F 20-24      
878   1739 Erik Hull                   M      Perrysville            OH    1:03:53.0 1:01:00.1 9:49  22  20       M 20-24      
879   884  Neil Cameron                M      Dublin                 OH    1:04:17.1 1:01:01.0 9:49  39  74       M 35-39      
880   927  Emily Rike                  F      Powell                 OH    1:01:46.8 1:01:02.1 9:49  32  55       F 30-34      
881   301  Brianne McDonald            F      Galloway               OH    1:04:22.1 1:01:03.6 9:50  40  64       F 40-44      
882   769  Kathryn Melton              F      Pickerington           OH    1:03:31.1 1:01:04.3 9:50  36  98       F 35-39      
883   716  Colleen Murnane             F      Stoutsville            OH    1:01:43.7 1:01:04.3 9:50  21  29       F 20-24      
884   1181 Jen Wilson                  F      Westerville            OH    1:03:57.5 1:01:04.7 9:50  38  99       F 35-39      
885   921  Meg Clark                   F      Chardon                OH    1:03:27.3 1:01:04.7 9:50  53  14       F 50-54      
886   745  Eric Ross                   M      New Albany             OH    1:04:32.5 1:01:09.4 9:51  39  75       M 35-39      
887   465  Janelle Gearing             F      Westerville            OH    1:04:00.7 1:01:09.9 9:51  38  100      F 35-39      
888   1137 Lydia Yoder                 F      Columbus               OH    1:04:06.9 1:01:10.3 9:51  30  56       F 30-34      
889   1274 Carla Rhoades               F      Centerville            OH    1:03:44.6 1:01:12.9 9:51  49  42       F 45-49      
890   409  Lauren Gilkerson            F      Grove City             OH    1:03:33.8 1:01:13.6 9:51  31  57       F 30-34      
891   669  Stephanie Stradley          F      Columbus               OH    1:02:14.2 1:01:14.3 9:51  43  65       F 40-44      
892   1121 Eric Nickel                 M      Westerville            OH    1:04:32.0 1:01:14.5 9:51  46  60       M 45-49      
893   1658 Kyle Wagenaar               M      Columbus               OH    1:03:37.6 1:01:15.3 9:51  30  64       M 30-34      
894   1776 Katy Rees                   F      Columbus               OH    1:05:26.4 1:01:15.5 9:52  35  101      F 35-39      
895   98   Sara Olson                  F      Pickerington           OH    1:03:37.1 1:01:16.9 9:52  30  58       F 30-34      
896   683  Anne Grobben                F      Gahanna                OH    1:03:50.5 1:01:17.8 9:52  47  43       F 45-49      
897   972  Jennifer Kaser              F      Delaware               OH    1:04:41.7 1:01:20.3 9:52  45  44       F 45-49      
898   758  Nancy Shamp                 F      Zanesville             OH    1:02:18.1 1:01:21.1 9:52  67  3        F 65-69      
899   918  Anne Yeager                 F      Columbus               OH    1:04:51.2 1:01:22.0 9:53  46  45       F 45-49      
900   1565 Kate McTavish               F      Columbus               OH    1:04:23.6 1:01:23.4 9:53  34  59       F 30-34      
901   787  Gregory Henning             M      Grove City             OH    1:04:04.8 1:01:26.5 9:53  35  76       M 35-39      
902   278  Jared Halm                  M      Chillicothe            OH    1:02:19.4 1:01:26.7 9:53  37  77       M 35-39      
903   315  Brian Goldhardt             M      Powell                 OH    1:05:29.4 1:01:26.7 9:53  44  62       M 40-44      
904   501  Phillip Downey              M      Hilliard               OH    1:04:33.7 1:01:28.7 9:54  58  29       M 55-59      
905   1010 Beth Tatman                 F      Amanda                 OH    1:04:13.2 1:01:28.8 9:54  52  15       F 50-54      
906   1441 Matthew Stuntz              M      Pickerington           OH    1:04:18.9 1:01:32.9 9:54  35  78       M 35-39      
907   479  Yan Wang                    F      Lewis Center           OH    1:02:36.1 1:01:35.3 9:55  43  66       F 40-44      
908   708  Tony Maurer                 M      Alexandria             OH    1:04:02.7 1:01:36.6 9:55  69  3        M 65-69      
909   350  Grace Evans                 F      Dublin                 OH    1:04:33.1 1:01:37.0 9:55  41  67       F 40-44      
910   540  Michael Jerome              M      Canal Winchester       OH    1:04:51.1 1:01:42.2 9:56  48  61       M 45-49      
911   1412 Joe Bricker                 M      Mount Sterling         OH    1:04:40.9 1:01:43.4 9:56  62  15       M 60-64      
912   1083 Missy Foraker               F      Pataskala              OH    1:04:33.9 1:01:44.5 9:56  47  46       F 45-49      
913   327  Virginia Roush              F      Grove City             OH    1:05:03.7 1:01:46.3 9:56  48  47       F 45-49      
914   997  Krysten Nerviano            F      Chillicothe            OH    1:04:40.5 1:01:47.0 9:57  27  69       F 25-29      
915   583  Danielle Mazer              F      Dublin                 OH    1:04:40.2 1:01:47.3 9:57  35  102      F 35-39      
916   1622 Papa Mark Carter            M      Lockbourne             OH    1:04:59.2 1:01:48.9 9:57  46  62       M 45-49      
917   700  Erich Ackley                M      Westerville            OH    1:04:15.5 1:01:49.7 9:57  45  63       M 45-49      
918   126  Koji Endo                   M      Dublin                 OH    1:01:53.1 1:01:53.1 9:58  40  63       M 40-44      
919   1413 Katie Bricker               F      Grove City             OH    1:04:49.8 1:01:53.5 9:58  35  103      F 35-39      
920   48   Brian Hargrove              M      Westerville            OH    1:04:24.7 1:01:55.8 9:58  40  64       M 40-44      
921   1111 Jeffrey Geppert             M      Columbus               OH    1:04:55.3 1:01:57.0 9:58  54  42       M 50-54      
922   663  Ashley Gundelfinger         F      Blacklick              OH    1:02:48.5 1:01:57.5 9:58  27  70       F 25-29      
923   322  Anita Fouch                 F      Columbus               OH    1:04:37.4 1:01:58.4 9:58  52  16       F 50-54      
924   710  Kelsey Vilanova             F      Westerville            OH    1:04:33.9 1:01:58.4 9:58  31  60       F 30-34      
925   699  Kelly Jaeger                F      Columbus               OH    1:04:28.4 1:02:02.7 9:59  51  17       F 50-54      
926   642  Kate Koren                  F      Powell                 OH    1:04:23.2 1:02:02.8 9:59  34  61       F 30-34      
927   89   Mackenzie Hartwell          F      Columbus               OH    1:02:55.1 1:02:05.8 10:00 28  71       F 25-29      
928   531  Staci Fletcher              F      Pickerington           OH    1:05:18.3 1:02:07.2 10:00 41  68       F 40-44      
929   863  Bethany Jones               F      Hilliard               OH    1:04:31.2 1:02:09.4 10:00 29  72       F 25-29      
930   1538 Samuel White                M      Pickerington           OH    1:05:13.6 1:02:09.7 10:00 58  30       M 55-59      
931   1537 Keonna White                F      Blacklick              OH    1:05:13.5 1:02:09.7 10:00 28  73       F 25-29      
932   869  Sandeep Arunachalam         M      Columbus               OH    1:04:36.2 1:02:10.2 10:00 28  60       M 25-29      
933   931  Rebecca Davis               F      Mansfield              OH    1:05:08.4 1:02:11.5 10:01 40  69       F 40-44      
934   587  Sarah Seither               F      Columbus               OH    1:04:50.4 1:02:12.8 10:01 33  62       F 30-34      
935   1740 Ryan Haury                  M      Columbus               OH    1:05:27.7 1:02:13.9 10:01 31  65       M 30-34      
936   836  Jamie Norckauer             F      Columbus               OH    1:05:17.5 1:02:14.2 10:01 32  63       F 30-34      
937   349  MICHAEL MOONEY              M      Columbus               OH    1:02:51.7 1:02:14.6 10:01 30  66       M 30-34      
938   1166 Mark King                   M      Dublin                 OH    1:04:49.7 1:02:14.8 10:01 61  16       M 60-64      
939   1659 Hayley Loy                  F      Westerville            OH    1:05:22.6 1:02:19.9 10:02 24  30       F 20-24      
940   1544 Francesca Lovat             F      Columbus               OH    1:05:38.3 1:02:21.9 10:02 39  104      F 35-39      
941   1032 Ashley Hall                 F      Columbus               OH    1:05:19.4 1:02:23.0 10:02 35  105      F 35-39      
942   1742 Amanda Smith                F      Pataskala              OH    1:04:44.9 1:02:25.7 10:03 28  74       F 25-29      
943   1578 Stacey Finck                F      Pickerington           OH    1:04:48.6 1:02:27.9 10:03 26  75       F 25-29      
944   858  Anthony King                M      Dublin                 OH    1:06:48.2 1:02:28.2 10:03 31  67       M 30-34      
945   1601 Randall Kuldell             M      Poolesville            MD    1:05:35.7 1:02:30.4 10:04 58  31       M 55-59      
946   1602 Michael Kuldell             M      Grove City             OH    1:05:36.4 1:02:30.8 10:04 29  61       M 25-29      
947   742  Colleen Leary               F      Columbus               OH    1:03:22.6 1:02:32.1 10:04 35  106      F 35-39      
948   850  Autumn Clipner              F      Columbus               OH    1:03:10.5 1:02:32.6 10:04 36  107      F 35-39      
949   1331 Andrea Engle                F      Columbus               OH    1:04:59.1 1:02:33.2 10:04 28  76       F 25-29      
950   1142 Ji Zhao                     F      Columbus               OH    1:06:02.2 1:02:34.1 10:04 29  77       F 25-29      
951   543  Josh Henderson              M      Columbus               OH    1:05:55.4 1:02:36.5 10:05 36  79       M 35-39      
952   608  Amy Adam                    F      Gahanna                OH    1:05:09.3 1:02:41.1 10:05 48  48       F 45-49      
953   1333 Dakota Hutzler              F      Columbus               OH    1:05:34.7 1:02:43.6 10:06 24  31       F 20-24      
954   1566 Halle Mason                 F      Columbus               OH    1:05:11.2 1:02:44.6 10:06 20  32       F 20-24      
955   1440 C. Brown                    M      Lewis Center           OH    1:05:37.0 1:02:45.0 10:06 12  26       M 1-14       
956   1562 Corey Devol                 M      Columbus               OH    1:05:40.8 1:02:46.3 10:06 35  80       M 35-39      
957   1549 Luis Pingarron              M      Westerville            OH    1:05:15.6 1:02:46.3 10:06 46  64       M 45-49      
958   801  Susan Roper                 F      Powell                 OH    1:05:30.4 1:02:51.5 10:07 49  49       F 45-49      
959   1546 Amanda Draeger              F      Kettering              OH    1:05:21.3 1:02:54.9 10:08 21  33       F 20-24      
960   1314 Kelly Pearce                M      Pickerington           OH    1:05:48.1 1:02:56.9 10:08 57  32       M 55-59      
961   914  Eric Hoover                 M      Worthington            OH    1:04:01.1 1:02:58.3 10:08 47  65       M 45-49      
962   100  Merav Livneh- Dill          F      Columbus               OH    1:03:57.4 1:02:58.9 10:08 37  108      F 35-39      
963   451  Allison Gallagher           F      Columbus               OH    1:05:33.2 1:03:02.3 10:09 27  78       F 25-29      
964   470  Yi Guo                      F      Delawarere             OH    1:07:28.5 1:03:04.6 10:09 32  64       F 30-34      
965   474  Jiahui Ding                 F      Lewis Center           OH    1:07:29.6 1:03:05.6 10:09 30  65       F 30-34      
966   1717 Megan Perkins               F      Galloway               OH    1:06:10.1 1:03:09.5 10:10 33  66       F 30-34      
967   1459 Kara Baetz                  F      Columbus               OH    1:05:58.4 1:03:11.4 10:10 17  12       F 15-19      
968   1410 Faye Rivera                 F      Columbus               OH    1:05:59.1 1:03:11.9 10:10 38  109      F 35-39      
969   746  Gayle Kuhr                  F      New Albany             OH    1:06:37.1 1:03:13.9 10:11 41  70       F 40-44      
970   1285 Cheryl Marshall             F      West Jefferson         OH    1:06:17.9 1:03:20.8 10:12 53  18       F 50-54      
971   1023 Natalie Keller              F      Pickerington           OH    1:06:01.3 1:03:29.3 10:13 38  110      F 35-39      
972   404  Kacie Speck                 F      Dublin                 OH    1:04:19.1 1:03:31.6 10:13 34  67       F 30-34      
973   184  Ashley Finneran             F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:11.5 1:03:34.7 10:14 34  68       F 30-34      
974   85   Leatha Houk                 F      Columbus               OH    1:06:13.5 1:03:34.8 10:14 48  50       F 45-49      
975   1210 Ishan Ahuja                 M      Columbus               OH    1:07:11.6 1:03:35.9 10:14 31  68       M 30-34      
976   645  Taylor Patrick              F      Columbus               OH    1:04:36.5 1:03:39.9 10:15 23  34       F 20-24      
977   1686 Brandon Johnson             M      Columbus               OH    1:04:36.8 1:03:40.6 10:15 23  21       M 20-24      
978   249  Eric Marzec                 M      Columbus               OH    1:06:44.5 1:03:42.6 10:15 31  69       M 30-34      
979   1263 Charles Collins             M      Westerville            OH    1:06:37.3 1:03:42.9 10:15 25  62       M 25-29      
980   857  Kristina Ogden              F      Columbus               OH    1:06:30.1 1:03:43.9 10:15 38  111      F 35-39      
981   960  Christine Parey             F      New Albany             OH    1:06:05.3 1:03:44.5 10:15 41  71       F 40-44      
982   340  Christine Adams             F      Columbus               OH    1:06:21.3 1:03:46.9 10:16 28  79       F 25-29      
983   1382 j. hickok                   F      Westerville            OH    1:03:55.5 1:03:47.6 10:16 10  12       F 1-14       
984   1507 Kelli Hykes                 F      Hilliard               OH    1:06:38.6 1:03:50.5 10:16 40  72       F 40-44      
985   1777 Tierney Kauffman            F      Columbus               OH    1:04:34.0 1:03:51.1 10:17 26  80       F 25-29      
986   1492 Jen Canary                  F      Hilliard               OH    1:06:56.3 1:03:54.7 10:17 46  51       F 45-49      
987   1573 Megan Berta                 F      Groveport              OH    1:06:43.5 1:03:55.9 10:17 35  112      F 35-39      
988   798  Anna Eyerman                F      Bexley                 OH    1:06:52.8 1:03:56.0 10:17 36  113      F 35-39      
989   810  Mindi Whitt                 F      Cambridge              OH    1:06:21.8 1:04:00.0 10:18 27  81       F 25-29      
990   1572 Sydney King                 F      Columbus               OH    1:06:53.9 1:04:01.1 10:18 26  82       F 25-29      
991   461  Yeojun Chun                 M      Columbus               OH    1:06:35.3 1:04:01.2 10:18 28  63       M 25-29      
992   1494 Amber Scarlatos             F      Marysville             OH    1:06:45.8 1:04:05.6 10:19 40  73       F 40-44      
993   1245 Teresa VanDyne              F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:13.2 1:04:06.5 10:19 58  15       F 55-59      
994   1730 Tara Nemcik                 F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:25.0 1:04:07.7 10:19 30  69       F 30-34      
995   618  Karen Wells                 F      London                 OH    1:06:58.1 1:04:09.8 10:20 56  16       F 55-59      
996   298  Joel Donahue                M      Columbus               OH    1:07:44.6 1:04:16.3 10:21 26  64       M 25-29      
997   158  Mary Britton                F      Columbus               OH    1:07:20.0 1:04:17.2 10:21 26  83       F 25-29      
998   1143 Bryana Ross                 F      Columbus               OH    1:05:13.9 1:04:18.0 10:21 34  70       F 30-34      
999   1628 Ashley Bush                 F      Pataskala              OH    1:06:53.7 1:04:19.4 10:21 33  71       F 30-34      
1000  1122 Matthias Case               M      Columbus               OH    1:07:34.7 1:04:19.6 10:21 37  81       M 35-39      
1001  1629 Shelley Mutnich             F      Galloway               OH    1:06:54.0 1:04:19.9 10:21 33  72       F 30-34      
1002  1088 Tane Dorsey                 F      Columbus               OH    1:07:00.0 1:04:22.4 10:22 34  73       F 30-34      
1003  497  Vesta Marcum                F      Dublin                 OH    1:07:38.3 1:04:25.6 10:22 41  74       F 40-44      
1004  1004 Erik Schuller               M      Columbus               OH    1:07:02.2 1:04:25.9 10:22 30  70       M 30-34      
1005  291  Andrea Drews                F      Hilliard               OH    1:08:15.0 1:04:27.6 10:22 42  75       F 40-44      
1006  713  Christopher Edwards         M      Grove City             OH    1:07:05.5 1:04:27.7 10:22 39  82       M 35-39      
1007  714  Jessica Edwards             F      Grove City             OH    1:07:05.9 1:04:28.4 10:23 38  114      F 35-39      
1008  135  Colleen Dunne               F      Columbus               OH    1:07:07.8 1:04:29.5 10:23 32  74       F 30-34      
1009  134  Stephen Woosley             M      Columbus               OH    1:07:07.2 1:04:29.8 10:23 51  43       M 50-54      
1010  1587 Lisa Bisson                 F      Granville              OH    1:06:54.8 1:04:30.5 10:23 47  52       F 45-49      
1011  1707 Linda Rupert                F      Galena                 OH    1:07:28.6 1:04:31.6 10:23 54  19       F 50-54      
1012  664  Raymond Leto                M      Delaware               OH    1:07:02.9 1:04:32.4 10:23 55  33       M 55-59      
1013  1154 Peggy Parker                F      Pickerington           OH    1:08:37.9 1:04:34.2 10:23 41  76       F 40-44      
1014  819  Patti Lengel                F      Dublin                 OH    1:05:32.5 1:04:35.9 10:24 52  20       F 50-54      
1015  1386 H. Gibson                   F      Westerville            OH    1:05:06.4 1:04:44.1 10:25 10  13       F 1-14       
1016  41   Susan Finnegan              F      Sunbury                OH    1:07:14.3 1:04:45.7 10:25 54  21       F 50-54      
1017  69   Lauren Middleton            F      Columbus               OH    1:07:44.7 1:04:46.7 10:26 36  115      F 35-39      
1018  405  Amith Gudimella             M      Mason                  OH    1:05:35.2 1:04:48.0 10:26 36  83       M 35-39      
1019  245  Karen Bakies                F      Perrysburg             OH    1:07:24.0 1:04:48.8 10:26 57  17       F 55-59      
1020  1198 Patricia Henderson          F      Hebron                 OH    1:07:43.2 1:04:53.1 10:27 55  18       F 55-59      
1021  702  Al Scobell                  M      Gainesville            VA    1:07:30.8 1:04:54.1 10:27 63  17       M 60-64      
1022  1244 Nicole Moore                F      Columbus               OH    1:07:40.8 1:04:57.9 10:27 31  75       F 30-34      
1023  607  Lisa Mittelkamp             F      London                 OH    1:07:48.4 1:05:00.2 10:28 54  22       F 50-54      
1024  1661 Audrey Bonfig               F      Dublin                 OH    1:05:43.6 1:05:00.4 10:28 30  76       F 30-34      
1025  1384 A. Langhans                 F      Lewis Center           OH    1:05:30.1 1:05:02.0 10:28 10  14       F 1-14       
1026  1600 Emily Schwisow              F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:47.6 1:05:03.9 10:28 31  77       F 30-34      
1027  881  Ellen Shumaker              F      Westerville            OH    1:07:58.0 1:05:06.6 10:29 45  53       F 45-49      
1028  1219 Chris Lee                   M      Marysville             OH    1:07:47.0 1:05:08.6 10:29 42  65       M 40-44      
1029  637  Sylvia Taylor-Porter        F      Pickerington           OH    1:08:04.0 1:05:09.3 10:29 60  6        F 60-64      
1030  1512 Kylee McConnell             F      Grove City             OH    1:08:19.1 1:05:10.5 10:29 25  84       F 25-29      
1031  1698 A. Erwine                   F      New Concord            OH    1:07:37.9 1:05:14.5 10:30 12  15       F 1-14       
1032  1090 Jessica Brown               F      Columbus               OH    1:08:06.7 1:05:15.8 10:30 39  116      F 35-39      
1033  725  Mary Ellen Kahraman         F      Westerville            OH    1:08:34.6 1:05:17.5 10:30 52  23       F 50-54      
1034  650  Heidi Baxter                F      Columbus               OH    1:08:35.8 1:05:18.2 10:31 38  117      F 35-39      
1035  1054 Lori Brokaw                 F      Pickerington           OH    1:07:54.9 1:05:20.3 10:31 37  118      F 35-39      
1036  1760 Jessica Urey                F      Columbus               OH    1:07:58.9 1:05:20.3 10:31 32  78       F 30-34      
1037  1490 Gary Weber                  M      Delaware               OH    1:07:55.0 1:05:20.4 10:31 37  84       M 35-39      
1038  796  Sherry Peck                 F      Columbus               OH    1:08:02.2 1:05:20.9 10:31 61  7        F 60-64      
1039  1488 Darryl Subal                M      Columbus               OH    1:08:17.7 1:05:21.1 10:31 51  44       M 50-54      
1040  1133 Debbie Seastone             F      Columbus               OH    1:08:04.4 1:05:23.5 10:31 51  24       F 50-54      
1041  389  Serena Smith                F      Columbus               OH    1:08:33.1 1:05:23.9 10:31 42  77       F 40-44      
1042  182  Merrill Tebay               F      Columbus               OH    1:08:46.0 1:05:26.5 10:32 24  35       F 20-24      
1043  183  Zachary Leedom              M      Columbus               OH    1:08:46.3 1:05:26.5 10:32 25  65       M 25-29      
1044  777  Carl Campbell               M      Hilliard               OH    1:08:05.8 1:05:26.6 10:32 48  66       M 45-49      
1045  751  Cindy Terapak               F      Columbus               OH    1:08:58.6 1:05:26.8 10:32 44  78       F 40-44      
1046  1605 Jeni Watters                F      Delaware               OH    1:06:25.9 1:05:30.2 10:33 37  119      F 35-39      
1047  553  Anna Whitmer                F      Columbus               OH    1:07:57.9 1:05:31.3 10:33 41  79       F 40-44      
1048  821  Kathleen Meyer              F      Columbus               OH    1:08:16.4 1:05:35.5 10:33 47  54       F 45-49      
1049  684  Jamie Niesen                F      Columbus               OH    1:06:30.5 1:05:39.2 10:34 34  79       F 30-34      
1050  690  Julia Leveridge             F      Columbus               OH    1:06:30.4 1:05:39.3 10:34 44  80       F 40-44      
1051  415  Patrick Conley              M      Columbus               OH    1:08:36.7 1:05:40.5 10:34 28  66       M 25-29      
1052  1037 April Steckman              F      Lancaster              OH    1:08:55.3 1:05:40.8 10:34 31  80       F 30-34      
1053  147  Jeni Noble                  F      Galena                 OH    1:08:13.5 1:05:43.2 10:35 35  120      F 35-39      
1054  1430 Alexandra Vitale            F      Hilliard               OH    1:09:13.2 1:05:52.7 10:36 30  81       F 30-34      
1055  1485 Linda Gates-Tucker          F      Granville              OH    1:08:56.6 1:05:54.4 10:36 60  8        F 60-64      
1056  1664 Lindsay Malley              F      Blacklick              OH    1:09:17.8 1:05:58.4 10:37 29  85       F 25-29      
1057  1663 Jonathan Taylor             M      Blacklick              OH    1:09:17.6 1:05:58.5 10:37 25  67       M 25-29      
1058  709  Matt Weiner                 M      Columbus               OH    1:09:01.2 1:06:01.4 10:38 33  71       M 30-34      
1059  1403 Nicole Craven               F      Columbus               OH    1:08:53.7 1:06:06.5 10:38 40  81       F 40-44      
1060  1439 Tom Brown                   M      Lewis Center           OH    1:08:58.9 1:06:06.7 10:38 42  66       M 40-44      
1061  575  Megan Hilling               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:27.9 1:06:08.0 10:39 33  82       F 30-34      
1062  590  Patty McGarry               F      Youngstown             OH    1:09:28.3 1:06:08.6 10:39 57  19       F 55-59      
1063  52   Ariane Park                 F      New Albany             OH    1:08:58.0 1:06:13.8 10:40 43  82       F 40-44      
1064  491  Donna Lee                   F      Dublin                 OH    1:08:46.5 1:06:14.6 10:40 32  83       F 30-34      
1065  1567 Amy Strapp                  F      Worthington            OH    1:08:44.6 1:06:14.9 10:40 38  121      F 35-39      
1066  179  Andy Jones                  M      Galena                 OH    1:08:46.7 1:06:15.1 10:40 79  1        M 70-99      
1067  1298 Hanna Gossett               F      Pickerington           OH    1:09:38.8 1:06:17.7 10:40 27  86       F 25-29      
1068  380  Charles Brown               M      Columbus               OH    1:09:36.0 1:06:19.5 10:40 44  67       M 40-44      
1069  733  Katie Velten                F      Columbus               OH    1:09:35.6 1:06:21.5 10:41 40  83       F 40-44      
1070  734  Amy Porteus                 F      Dublin                 OH    1:09:36.4 1:06:22.1 10:41 48  55       F 45-49      
1071  1645 Kristen Mason               F      Dublin                 OH    1:09:30.6 1:06:25.5 10:41 31  84       F 30-34      
1072  440  Michael Lee                 M      Grove City             OH    1:09:08.8 1:06:25.8 10:41 59  34       M 55-59      
1073  1644 Steve Mason                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:09:30.7 1:06:25.9 10:41 31  72       M 30-34      
1074  542  Julie Sims                  F      Columbus               OH    1:09:27.5 1:06:26.3 10:42 59  20       F 55-59      
1075  551  Bonnie Reading              F      Columbus               OH    1:09:33.0 1:06:26.5 10:42 41  84       F 40-44      
1076  258  Lisa Snide                  F      Dublin                 OH    1:09:32.9 1:06:27.0 10:42 54  25       F 50-54      
1077  797  Kristen Foley               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:23.1 1:06:27.1 10:42 45  56       F 45-49      
1078  1462 Melissa Lanthorn            F      Grove City             OH    1:09:06.7 1:06:28.6 10:42 37  122      F 35-39      
1079  378  Lynda StJour                F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:14.9 1:06:29.7 10:42 39  123      F 35-39      
1080  675  Stacey Fries                F      Hilliard               OH    1:09:23.8 1:06:30.0 10:42 39  124      F 35-39      
1081  267  Zita Hunt                   F      Galena                 OH    1:09:55.9 1:06:31.1 10:42 62  9        F 60-64      
1082  1654 Bo Huot                     M      Hilliard               OH    1:09:07.9 1:06:34.6 10:43 43  68       M 40-44      
1083  268  Howard Petricoff            M      Columbus               OH    1:09:37.8 1:06:34.6 10:43 69  4        M 65-69      
1084  613  Carl King                   M      Columbus               OH    1:09:34.5 1:06:42.9 10:44 68  5        M 65-69      
1085  614  Carrie King                 F      Columbus               OH    1:09:34.4 1:06:43.4 10:44 32  85       F 30-34      
1086  1554 Paula Bozzo                 F      Westerville            OH    1:09:21.9 1:06:43.8 10:44 64  10       F 60-64      
1087  1337 Paige Freeman               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:43.6 1:06:44.2 10:44 28  87       F 25-29      
1088  1336 Jillian Bohme               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:43.7 1:06:44.2 10:44 27  88       F 25-29      
1089  1339 Ellie Hessler               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:43.5 1:06:44.6 10:44 25  89       F 25-29      
1090  1338 Katie Maxwell               F      Columbus               OH    1:09:43.4 1:06:45.0 10:45 27  90       F 25-29      
1091  983  Chrissy Miller              F      Gahanna                OH    1:07:38.2 1:06:46.8 10:45 42  85       F 40-44      
1092  898  Sheri Poskanzer             F      Columbus               OH    1:07:39.4 1:06:46.8 10:45 30  86       F 30-34      
1093  897  Derek Smith                 M      Columbus               OH    1:07:39.4 1:06:47.2 10:45 30  73       M 30-34      
1094  1231 Sherry Jenkins              F      Marion                 OH    1:10:21.6 1:06:49.5 10:45 58  21       F 55-59      
1095  938  Linda Parzero               F      Gahanna                OH    1:09:30.6 1:06:55.0 10:46 65  4        F 65-69      
1096  631  Michel Portorreal           F      Grove City             OH    1:07:23.6 1:06:55.7 10:46 34  87       F 30-34      
1097  630  Jenry Portorreal            M      Grove City             OH    1:07:23.7 1:06:55.8 10:46 38  85       M 35-39      
1098  1666 Brian Abrass                M      Hilliard               OH    1:09:32.4 1:06:56.2 10:46 50  45       M 50-54      
1099  628  Mike Spangler               M      Columbus               OH    1:09:43.0 1:06:56.3 10:46 53  46       M 50-54      
1100  659  Greg Peddicord              M      New Albany             OH    1:09:47.9 1:06:58.1 10:47 63  18       M 60-64      
1101  1551 Deborah Saeger              F      Marysville             OH    1:09:57.6 1:06:58.9 10:47 48  57       F 45-49      
1102  1590 Nancy Theado-Miller         F      Pickerington           OH    1:10:19.8 1:07:05.9 10:48 48  58       F 45-49      
1103  1589 Deana Thatcher              F      Columbus               OH    1:10:19.8 1:07:06.5 10:48 47  59       F 45-49      
1104  363  Henry Frankl                M      Columbus               OH    1:09:51.8 1:07:08.5 10:48 59  35       M 55-59      
1105  694  Richard Oleksiw             M      Galena                 OH    1:10:13.5 1:07:13.2 10:49 55  36       M 55-59      
1106  498  Karen Gee                   F      Hilliard               OH    1:10:19.9 1:07:13.6 10:49 53  26       F 50-54      
1107  499  Timothy Warburton           M      Hilliard               OH    1:10:20.5 1:07:14.6 10:49 52  47       M 50-54      
1108  284  Anjelica Kucinic            F      Columbus               OH    1:09:54.3 1:07:21.6 10:50 24  36       F 20-24      
1109  559  Lisa Ulery                  F      Hilliard               OH    1:10:01.8 1:07:23.5 10:51 60  11       F 60-64      
1110  1191 Stacy Lilly                 F      Powell                 OH    1:11:05.5 1:07:27.7 10:51 43  86       F 40-44      
1111  894  Marena Kerr                 F      Columbus               OH    1:10:07.0 1:07:27.9 10:51 46  60       F 45-49      
1112  1540 Cathy Donohoe               F      Dublin                 OH    1:10:39.6 1:07:28.9 10:52 40  87       F 40-44      
1113  236  Denise Estep                F      Galloway               OH    1:10:25.9 1:07:30.4 10:52 38  125      F 35-39      
1114  237  Brandi Gallebo              F      Galloway               OH    1:10:26.2 1:07:30.8 10:52 44  88       F 40-44      
1115  654  Tyler Holliman              F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:10:16.4 1:07:31.0 10:52 25  91       F 25-29      
1116  1120 Liz Feldman                 F      Columbus               OH    1:10:09.1 1:07:33.2 10:52 23  37       F 20-24      
1117  589  Ursula Findlen              F      Columbus               OH    1:10:35.7 1:07:34.7 10:53 39  126      F 35-39      
1118  1319 Kathy Kapes                 F      Columbus               OH    1:10:38.6 1:07:37.6 10:53 38  127      F 35-39      
1119  1528 Allyson Ray                 F      Heath                  OH    1:10:24.4 1:07:40.5 10:53 29  92       F 25-29      
1120  1527 Courtney Stumph             F      Columbus               OH    1:10:24.4 1:07:40.7 10:54 31  88       F 30-34      
1121  1733 Chelsea Newbould            F      North Royalton         OH    1:10:27.4 1:07:41.1 10:54 27  93       F 25-29      
1122  464  Mandy Lawless               F      Westerville            OH    1:10:32.3 1:07:41.4 10:54 42  89       F 40-44      
1123  768  Richard Melton              M      Mc Cordsville          IN    1:10:21.8 1:07:41.6 10:54 62  19       M 60-64      
1124  949  Tammy Bobo                  F      Albany                 OH    1:10:27.6 1:07:46.5 10:54 55  22       F 55-59      
1125  489  Michelle VENCILL            F      Grove City             OH    1:10:44.5 1:07:49.7 10:55 30  89       F 30-34      
1126  1042 Viviana Yugsi               F      Hilliard               OH    1:11:00.3 1:07:50.1 10:55 33  90       F 30-34      
1127  66   Kellen Pranskevich          F      Delaware               OH    1:10:29.5 1:07:56.7 10:56 36  128      F 35-39      
1128  65   Marissa Clever              F      Sunbury                OH    1:10:29.3 1:07:57.1 10:56 36  129      F 35-39      
1129  676  Brenda Young                F      Marysville             OH    1:10:51.3 1:07:57.5 10:56 34  91       F 30-34      
1130  1631 Jennifer Kerns              F      Westerville            OH    1:10:56.9 1:08:02.6 10:57 40  90       F 40-44      
1131  1226 Patrick Garrity             M      Columbus               OH    1:11:16.2 1:08:04.2 10:57 33  74       M 30-34      
1132  1720 Autumn Breese               F      Houston                TX    1:10:34.5 1:08:04.4 10:57 30  92       F 30-34      
1133  550  Gina McDowell               F      Columbus               OH    1:10:55.4 1:08:05.1 10:57 36  130      F 35-39      
1134  595  Sara Schopfer               F      Columbus               OH    1:10:55.3 1:08:05.7 10:58 38  131      F 35-39      
1135  1694 Samuel Seeds                M      Columbus               OH    1:10:36.1 1:08:08.3 10:58 26  68       M 25-29      
1136  359  Al Monjarro                 M      Blacklick              OH    1:11:44.4 1:08:18.4 11:00 55  37       M 55-59      
1137  979  Ruth Thurgood Mundy         F      Columbus               OH    1:11:23.1 1:08:18.6 11:00 32  93       F 30-34      
1138  978  Carrie Babick               F      Columbus               OH    1:11:22.8 1:08:19.0 11:00 38  132      F 35-39      
1139  152  Shari Diaz                  F      Westerville            OH    1:12:37.4 1:08:19.9 11:00 45  61       F 45-49      
1140  1705 LAURA STALTER               F      Hilliard               OH    1:12:30.8 1:08:20.3 11:00 27  94       F 25-29      
1141  153  Eric Diaz                   M      Westerville            OH    1:12:38.0 1:08:21.8 11:00 46  67       M 45-49      
1142  1250 Stephanie Wiegand           F      Findlay                OH    1:11:24.9 1:08:24.6 11:01 35  133      F 35-39      
1143  916  Kara Stechschulte           F      Fort Jennings          OH    1:11:42.3 1:08:26.0 11:01 38  134      F 35-39      
1144  693  Carmen Oleksiw              F      Galena                 OH    1:11:26.4 1:08:26.6 11:01 63  12       F 60-64      
1145  695  Marietta Weaver             F      Westerville            OH    1:11:26.5 1:08:26.8 11:01 48  62       F 45-49      
1146  1682 Debbie Withman              F      Powell                 OH    1:11:23.9 1:08:28.9 11:01 39  135      F 35-39      
1147  510  amy saul                    F      Columbus               OH    1:11:11.6 1:08:32.0 11:02 39  136      F 35-39      
1148  986  Mark Reed                   M      Pickerington           OH    1:11:26.2 1:08:36.9 11:03 54  48       M 50-54      
1149  1349 Paige Landon                F      Columbus               OH    1:11:45.1 1:08:37.4 11:03 26  95       F 25-29      
1150  948  Adam Reed                   M      Canal Winchester       OH    1:11:26.3 1:08:37.7 11:03 51  49       M 50-54      
1151  1227 Josh Rembold                M      Columbus               OH    1:11:49.8 1:08:37.9 11:03 26  69       M 25-29      
1152  1560 Takahiro Uetake             M      Powell                 OH    1:12:07.6 1:08:42.3 11:03 42  69       M 40-44      
1153  427  Cynthia McGinnis            F      Columbus               OH    1:12:13.8 1:08:43.5 11:04 38  137      F 35-39      
1154  653  Adrienne Coleman            F      Grove City             OH    1:11:30.2 1:08:45.9 11:04 45  63       F 45-49      
1155  1681 Emily Glenn                 F      Columbus               OH    1:11:25.6 1:08:46.6 11:04 41  91       F 40-44      
1156  1583 Michelle Rond               F      Westerville            OH    1:12:09.6 1:08:47.8 11:04 40  92       F 40-44      
1157  1468 Holly Hillyer               F      Dublin                 OH    1:12:59.5 1:08:48.4 11:04 54  27       F 50-54      
1158  795  Danielle Ruben              F      Bexley                 OH    1:11:47.4 1:08:51.1 11:05 43  93       F 40-44      
1159  1453 Jessie Perry                F      Richmond Hill          GA    1:11:39.8 1:08:53.4 11:05 32  94       F 30-34      
1160  1452 Joey Cashell                M      Pooler                 GA    1:11:39.8 1:08:53.5 11:05 38  86       M 35-39      
1161  920  Cally Schisler              F      Columbus               OH    1:12:25.0 1:08:56.2 11:06 24  38       F 20-24      
1162  139  william sharron             M      Columbus               OH    1:12:36.0 1:08:57.0 11:06 74  2        M 70-99      
1163  180  Tracey Miller               F      Columbus               OH    1:11:51.0 1:08:59.3 11:06 44  94       F 40-44      
1164  1363 Tara Menon                  F      Columbus               OH    1:11:20.8 1:08:59.4 11:06 27  96       F 25-29      
1165  1640 Joy Lehman                  F      Columbus               OH    1:11:55.9 1:09:00.6 11:06 44  95       F 40-44      
1166  731  Adrienne Wagner             F      Worthington            OH    1:11:56.0 1:09:00.7 11:06 40  96       F 40-44      
1167  2000 Megan Laughlin              F      Columbus               OH    1:11:41.3 1:09:01.0 11:06 34  95       F 30-34      
1168  338  Tori Buck                   F      Columbus               OH    1:11:35.2 1:09:01.0 11:06 26  97       F 25-29      
1169  159  Jessica Augur               F      Columbus               OH    1:12:35.4 1:09:02.2 11:07 30  96       F 30-34      
1170  1550 Thomson Lukose              M      Westerville            OH    1:09:51.7 1:09:04.0 11:07 44  70       M 40-44      
1171  541  Alisha Tilley               F      Saint Louisville       OH    1:11:53.2 1:09:07.4 11:07 34  97       F 30-34      
1172  656  Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:11:51.9 1:09:07.8 11:08 54  28       F 50-54      
1173  1208 Meng Li                     F      Columbus               OR    1:11:36.5 1:09:10.1 11:08 27  98       F 25-29      
1174  1237 Will Roberts                M      Lewis Center           OH    1:11:51.7 1:09:10.2 11:08 17  16       M 15-19      
1175  621  tara ALIOTO                 F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:13:46.8 1:09:15.9 11:09 40  97       F 40-44      
1176  740  Michael Eiland              M      Columbus               OH    1:12:38.3 1:09:16.8 11:09 64  20       M 60-64      
1177  1238 Karen Roberts               F      Lewis Center           OH    1:11:58.4 1:09:16.9 11:09 51  29       F 50-54      
1178  1636 Jeffrey Martin              M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:12:48.2 1:09:21.2 11:10 43  71       M 40-44      
1179  1638 Laura Braun                 F      Westerville            OH    1:12:48.9 1:09:21.8 11:10 38  138      F 35-39      
1180  770  Melissa Tilton              F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:11:43.0 1:09:22.9 11:10 47  64       F 45-49      
1181  1539 Nancy Ford                  F      Oak Park               IL    1:13:26.1 1:09:24.6 11:10 56  23       F 55-59      
1182  707  Nick King                   M      Columbus               OH    1:12:42.3 1:09:30.4 11:11 28  70       M 25-29      
1183  723  Esther Chung                F      Columbus               OH    1:12:42.1 1:09:30.8 11:11 29  99       F 25-29      
1184  1559 Rie Uetake                  F      Powell                 OH    1:12:57.6 1:09:32.4 11:11 47  65       F 45-49      
1185  1455 Ritu Bansal                 F      New Albany             OH    1:13:30.9 1:09:34.8 11:12 35  139      F 35-39      
1186  1053 Christina Gould             F      Columbus               OH    1:13:00.8 1:09:36.4 11:12 31  98       F 30-34      
1187  586  Miranda Schriner            F      Lansing                MI    1:13:09.7 1:09:37.1 11:12 36  140      F 35-39      
1188  585  Ken Schriner                M      Lansing                MI    1:13:09.6 1:09:37.2 11:12 34  75       M 30-34      
1189  958  Paul Seich                  M      Massillon              OH    1:10:29.6 1:09:38.5 11:12 66  6        M 65-69      
1190  308  CHRISTINE BATES             F      Westerville            OH    1:12:31.8 1:09:38.7 11:12 35  141      F 35-39      
1191  1558 K. Uetake                   F      Powell                 OH    1:13:03.4 1:09:38.8 11:13 12  16       F 1-14       
1192  812  Jiayue Shi                  F      NEW ALBANY             OH    1:12:36.7 1:09:39.7 11:13 26  100      F 25-29      
1193  815  Yanliang Chen               M      New Albany             OH    1:12:36.8 1:09:40.0 11:13 26  71       M 25-29      
1194  1725 Lowrie Deegan               F      Newark                 OH    1:13:06.0 1:09:40.6 11:13 39  142      F 35-39      
1195  1136 Julie DePaulo               F      Columbus               OH    1:12:25.4 1:09:41.9 11:13 34  99       F 30-34      
1196  1630 Erin Centa                  F      Westerville            OH    1:12:36.6 1:09:42.0 11:13 40  98       F 40-44      
1197  150  Stephanie Bauer             F      Columbus               OH    1:13:07.1 1:09:43.1 11:13 32  100      F 30-34      
1198  1505 Yumjirmaa Kauffman          F      Lewis Center           OH    1:12:32.2 1:09:49.3 11:14 44  99       F 40-44      
1199  1253 S. Green                    M      Columbus               OH    1:13:28.6 1:09:51.9 11:15 10  27       M 1-14       
1200  59   Cathy Jimenez-Eversman      F      Lancaster              OH    1:13:09.9 1:09:53.0 11:15 60  13       F 60-64      
1201  1252 Nate Green                  M      Columbus               OH    1:13:37.3 1:10:00.5 11:16 44  72       M 40-44      
1202  891  Daniel Kamento              M      Columbus               OH    1:12:29.0 1:10:00.7 11:16 30  76       M 30-34      
1203  1609 Kelly Kilpatrick            F      Westerville            OH    1:12:49.3 1:10:04.7 11:17 25  101      F 25-29      
1204  1779 Tara Fuerst                 F      Delaware               OH    1:13:28.3 1:10:11.8 11:18 36  143      F 35-39      
1205  824  Heidi Orahood               F      Raymond                OH    1:12:40.4 1:10:13.2 11:18 51  30       F 50-54      
1206  1778 Matthew Fuerst              M      Delaware               OH    1:13:31.0 1:10:14.8 11:18 36  87       M 35-39      
1207  221  Doug Drerup                 M      Orient                 OH    1:14:27.3 1:10:19.2 11:19 38  88       M 35-39      
1208  940  Jennifer Chao               F      Grove City             OH    1:12:53.9 1:10:24.2 11:20 37  144      F 35-39      
1209  941  Nancy Blake                 F      Groveport              OH    1:12:54.0 1:10:24.4 11:20 40  100      F 40-44      
1210  1074 Sarah Kinkead               F      Centerburg             OH    1:13:34.6 1:10:26.8 11:20 40  101      F 40-44      
1211  97   Lee Kramer                  M      Powell                 OH    1:13:49.2 1:10:28.2 11:20 52  50       M 50-54      
1212  307  ALAN BATES                  M      Westerville            OH    1:13:22.0 1:10:30.2 11:21 35  89       M 35-39      
1213  1325 Unknown Partic. 1325        M                                   1:13:59.8 1:10:31.2 11:21     2        No Age Given 
1214  244  Ronda Galleher              F      New Albany             OH    1:13:22.5 1:10:31.8 11:21 55  24       F 55-59      
1215  330  Ashley Odenweller           F      Marysville             OH    1:13:36.3 1:10:32.0 11:21 31  101      F 30-34      
1216  198  Lindsay Wegner              F      Powell                 OH    1:14:14.2 1:10:35.3 11:22 20  39       F 20-24      
1217  1056 Raquel Witherspoon          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:13:50.2 1:10:37.7 11:22 46  66       F 45-49      
1218  1251 Heather Cunningham          F      Columbus               OH    1:14:15.9 1:10:38.5 11:22 52  31       F 50-54      
1219  1003 Ronda Baldwin               F      Amanda                 OH    1:13:25.5 1:10:41.0 11:23 52  32       F 50-54      
1220  480  AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE         M      COLUMBUS               OH    1:13:24.5 1:10:44.5 11:23 47  68       M 45-49      
1221  1125 Kristen Kelly               F      Blacklick              OH    1:13:54.7 1:10:46.8 11:23 34  102      F 30-34      
1222  140  Eric Leray                  M      New Albany             OH    1:14:12.4 1:10:46.8 11:23 47  69       M 45-49      
1223  141  Severine Leray              F      New Albany             OH    1:14:12.1 1:10:46.8 11:23 42  102      F 40-44      
1224  80   Megan Kirk                  F      Columbus               OH    1:14:18.6 1:10:50.0 11:24 27  102      F 25-29      
1225  1097 Quanta Brown                F      Columbus               OH    1:13:36.0 1:10:50.7 11:24 41  103      F 40-44      
1226  1352 Ricky Vega                  M      Columbus               OH    1:14:00.0 1:10:52.6 11:24 36  90       M 35-39      
1227  1351 Hannah Vega                 F      Columbus               OH    1:13:59.6 1:10:53.1 11:24 27  103      F 25-29      
1228  173  Malcolm Hiltz               M      Powell                 OH    1:13:41.6 1:10:54.2 11:25 53  51       M 50-54      
1229  88   Anastasia Tonti Kimbler     F      Westerville            OH    1:14:02.0 1:10:54.4 11:25 32  103      F 30-34      
1230  172  Tracy Hiltz                 F      Powell                 OH    1:13:41.7 1:10:54.8 11:25 50  33       F 50-54      
1231  765  Kristen Hosni               F      Hilliard               OH    1:14:02.1 1:10:55.1 11:25 43  104      F 40-44      
1232  662  Kelley Zuder                F      NEW ALBANY             OH    1:14:12.5 1:10:59.2 11:25 48  67       F 45-49      
1233  1508 John Hykes                  M      Hilliard               OH    1:13:48.6 1:11:00.6 11:26 40  73       M 40-44      
1234  1471 Autumn Caudill              F      Akron                  OH    1:14:30.5 1:11:02.4 11:26 28  104      F 25-29      
1235  1533 Drew Kline                  M      Westerville            OH    1:14:32.1 1:11:08.6 11:27 41  74       M 40-44      
1236  670  Andrew Smith                M      Columbus               OH    1:14:36.9 1:11:13.5 11:28 46  70       M 45-49      
1237  449  Brian Crosby                M      Hilliard               OH    1:14:09.6 1:11:13.6 11:28 47  71       M 45-49      
1238  1448 Timothy Jones               M      New Albany             OH    1:15:37.0 1:11:14.2 11:28 35  91       M 35-39      
1239  1277 Carrie Combs                F      Pickerington           OH    1:14:44.0 1:11:15.8 11:28 30  104      F 30-34      
1240  1211 Andrea Uhler                F      Wooster                OH    1:14:09.5 1:11:16.3 11:28 34  105      F 30-34      
1241  1754 Nicole Jaburek              F      Columbus               OH    1:14:38.6 1:11:16.6 11:28 32  106      F 30-34      
1242  1212 Ryan Uhler                  M      Wooster                OH    1:14:09.5 1:11:16.6 11:28 36  92       M 35-39      
1243  761  Theresa Fox                 F      Westerville            OH    1:13:52.7 1:11:17.3 11:28 37  145      F 35-39      
1244  394  B. Adkins-Cabrera           F      Columbus               OH    1:13:56.8 1:11:17.9 11:28 8   17       F 1-14       
1245  1709 Erin Torres                 F      Columbus               OH    1:13:48.0 1:11:18.4 11:29 34  107      F 30-34      
1246  871  Amy Huber                   F      Plain City             OH    1:15:03.7 1:11:18.9 11:29 36  146      F 35-39      
1247  955  Carrie Burnworth            F      Lancaster              OH    1:14:22.6 1:11:21.4 11:29 32  108      F 30-34      
1248  1655 Jessica Roth                F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:14:23.5 1:11:22.3 11:29 32  109      F 30-34      
1249  1695 Kristin Jarvis              F      Grove City             OH    1:14:28.3 1:11:23.7 11:29 25  105      F 25-29      
1250  870  Jason Millerberg            M      Pickerington           OH    1:14:48.4 1:11:25.7 11:30 32  77       M 30-34      
1251  1303 Mark Reinemann              M      Waynesville            OH    1:14:57.5 1:11:26.3 11:30 63  21       M 60-64      
1252  1511 Courtney Starr              F      Columbus               OH    1:14:34.3 1:11:26.5 11:30 24  40       F 20-24      
1253  1642 Christine Hwang             F      Columbus               OH    1:13:56.7 1:11:27.1 11:30 29  106      F 25-29      
1254  197  Riley Sayers                F      Columbus               OH    1:15:05.8 1:11:27.3 11:30 21  41       F 20-24      
1255  1641 May Matsunami               F      Stow                   OH    1:13:56.8 1:11:27.7 11:30 28  107      F 25-29      
1256  1102 Sarah Rodriguez             F      Columbus               OH    1:15:35.6 1:11:28.7 11:30 33  110      F 30-34      
1257  711  Heather Brink               F      Blacklick              OH    1:14:30.4 1:11:29.3 11:30 45  68       F 45-49      
1258  358  Deborah Van Dyke            F      Columbus               OH    1:14:59.3 1:11:31.2 11:31 42  105      F 40-44      
1259  1379 M. Block                    F      Columbus               OH    1:14:50.1 1:11:34.2 11:31 12  18       F 1-14       
1260  1273 Carsen Morin                F      UPPER ARLINGTON        OH    1:14:10.4 1:11:38.5 11:32 13  19       F 1-14       
1261  678  Alisha Duke                 F      Hilliard               OH    1:14:41.3 1:11:39.4 11:32 34  111      F 30-34      
1262  1598 Ella Walls                  F      Hilliard               OH    1:14:41.5 1:11:39.6 11:32 15  13       F 15-19      
1263  1597 Amber Fosler                F      Hilliard               OH    1:14:41.5 1:11:39.9 11:32 38  147      F 35-39      
1264  90   Damian Brown                M      Pickerington           OH    1:12:39.3 1:11:43.7 11:33 41  75       M 40-44      
1265  1080 Alaina Peters               F      Columbus               OH    1:15:12.3 1:11:47.3 11:33 25  108      F 25-29      
1266  345  Mia Pinto                   F      Columbus               OH    1:14:57.8 1:11:47.5 11:33 16  14       F 15-19      
1267  346  Donald Pinto                M      Columbus               OH    1:14:58.0 1:11:48.1 11:33 52  52       M 50-54      
1268  344  Gabriel Pinto               M      Columbus               OH    1:14:58.0 1:11:48.5 11:33 18  17       M 15-19      
1269  1282 Melika Shahhosseini         F      Columbus               OH    1:14:22.1 1:11:49.0 11:33 26  109      F 25-29      
1270  60   Annie Eberts                F      thornville             OH    1:15:28.9 1:11:53.1 11:34 48  69       F 45-49      
1271  1028 Meghan Byrne                F      Columbus               OH    1:15:26.6 1:11:57.2 11:35 29  110      F 25-29      
1272  339  Erin Maher                  F      Columbus               OH    1:14:36.3 1:12:02.1 11:36 30  112      F 30-34      
1273  384  Lynne Martz                 F      westerville            OH    1:15:10.9 1:12:04.3 11:36 42  106      F 40-44      
1274  46   Philena Tracey              F      Pickerington           OH    1:15:31.9 1:12:11.8 11:37 42  107      F 40-44      
1275  40   Cindy Huffman               F      Columbus               OH    1:15:36.9 1:12:12.7 11:37 54  34       F 50-54      
1276  877  Holley Fannin               F      Columbus               OH    1:15:23.8 1:12:13.6 11:37 35  148      F 35-39      
1277  878  Kate Pishotti               F      Dublin                 OH    1:15:23.8 1:12:14.0 11:37 48  70       F 45-49      
1278  1290 Stacey Bernth               F      New Albany             OH    1:15:32.5 1:12:14.0 11:37 42  108      F 40-44      
1279  530  Christina Schwartz          F      Millersport            OH    1:15:30.3 1:12:19.3 11:38 45  71       F 45-49      
1280  387  Nathaniel Foster            M      Gahanna                OH    1:15:10.0 1:12:25.5 11:39 16  18       M 15-19      
1281  965  Reamsekda Seth              M      Galloway               OH    1:15:15.5 1:12:29.9 11:40 23  22       M 20-24      
1282  1342 Heather Brandon             F      Pataskala              OH    1:13:34.6 1:12:29.9 11:40 40  109      F 40-44      
1283  1268 Robert Davis                M      Columbus               OH    1:16:16.5 1:12:34.6 11:41 55  38       M 55-59      
1284  366  TOM SPROUT                  M      DUBLIN                 OH    1:16:07.8 1:12:35.3 11:41 55  39       M 55-59      
1285  365  ANNA SPROUT                 F      DUBLIN                 OH    1:16:07.8 1:12:35.8 11:41 56  25       F 55-59      
1286  864  Morgan Aumiller             F      Dublin                 OH    1:15:00.2 1:12:38.2 11:41 24  42       F 20-24      
1287  484  Diane Skinner               F      Delaware               OH    1:15:21.5 1:12:38.4 11:41 54  35       F 50-54      
1288  487  Lauren Morris               F      Delaware               OH    1:15:57.8 1:12:39.0 11:42 31  113      F 30-34      
1289  486  Meghan Calder               F      Ostrander              OH    1:15:57.9 1:12:39.0 11:42 47  72       F 45-49      
1290  271  Marie Ropp                  F      Marysville             OH    1:16:07.8 1:12:40.2 11:42 47  73       F 45-49      
1291  963  Kristen Schneider           F      Columbus               OH    1:16:08.3 1:12:40.9 11:42 40  110      F 40-44      
1292  91   Emma Wade                   F      Columbus               OH    1:15:45.3 1:12:45.2 11:43 34  114      F 30-34      
1293  1676 Catherine Standiford        F      Columbus               OH    1:16:52.3 1:12:46.8 11:43 29  111      F 25-29      
1294  1772 Nikko Turos                 M      Blacklick              OH    1:12:48.8 1:12:48.8 11:43 29  72       M 25-29      
1295  1529 Michelle Allison            F      Columbus               OH    1:16:20.2 1:12:49.0 11:43 49  74       F 45-49      
1296  885  Erin Cameron                F      Dublin                 OH    1:16:06.5 1:12:50.9 11:43 40  111      F 40-44      
1297  1045 Janette Jordan              M      Columbus               OH    1:16:37.0 1:12:54.0 11:44 37  93       M 35-39      
1298  1472 Pam Esker                   F      Dublin                 OH    1:16:38.7 1:12:57.4 11:44 52  36       F 50-54      
1299  1509 Cassandra Beach             F      Columbus               OH    1:16:32.3 1:12:58.1 11:45 34  115      F 30-34      
1300  419  Brandon France              M      Ridgeway               OH    1:13:58.1 1:12:59.7 11:45 45  72       M 45-49      
1301  420  Sidney Richardson           F      Mount Victory          OH    1:13:58.3 1:13:00.2 11:45 20  43       F 20-24      
1302  1696 Powered By Spoon            M      Columbus               OH    1:16:53.2 1:13:10.9 11:47 35  94       M 35-39      
1303  566  Michelle Hayes              F      Columbus               OH    1:15:40.1 1:13:12.1 11:47 27  112      F 25-29      
1304  1242 Whitney Kyle                F      Columbus               OH    1:16:53.0 1:13:21.3 11:48 43  112      F 40-44      
1305  129  Jeff Maynard                M      Dublin                 OH    1:16:57.3 1:13:23.2 11:49 51  53       M 50-54      
1306  1204 Laura McCutcheon            F      Lewis Center           OH    1:16:53.3 1:13:24.4 11:49 33  116      F 30-34      
1307  875  Emily Esposito              F      Grove City             OH    1:17:00.8 1:13:28.2 11:49 26  113      F 25-29      
1308  876  Karen Esposito              F      Grove City             OH    1:17:00.8 1:13:28.4 11:49 61  14       F 60-64      
1309  892  Sarah Kamento               F      Columbus               OH    1:15:58.2 1:13:29.5 11:50 30  117      F 30-34      
1310  1341 Donn Ditzhazy               M      Columbus               OH    1:17:11.8 1:13:38.0 11:51 57  40       M 55-59      
1311  1343 Sue Reninger                F      Columbus               OH    1:17:14.1 1:13:40.1 11:51 57  26       F 55-59      
1312  999  Candice Toney               F      Cleveland              OH    1:16:56.2 1:13:44.0 11:52 39  149      F 35-39      
1313  370  Tiffany Chuang              F      Dublin                 OH    1:17:19.3 1:13:48.7 11:53 26  114      F 25-29      
1314  371  Sheng-Chang R Lee           M      Dublin                 OH    1:17:20.1 1:13:49.8 11:53 32  78       M 30-34      
1315  1458 Laureen Baetz               F      Columbus               OH    1:17:04.6 1:13:50.9 11:53 52  37       F 50-54      
1316  1786 Nathan Meese                M      Columbus               OH    1:17:56.8 1:13:51.5 11:53 27  73       M 25-29      
1317  1280 D. Braniff                  M      Parkersburg            WV    1:17:36.9 1:13:51.5 11:53 8   28       M 1-14       
1318  1279 Eric Braniff                M      Parkersburg            WV    1:17:36.8 1:13:52.1 11:53 32  79       M 30-34      
1319  564  Tina Krempasky              F      Columbus               OH    1:17:30.7 1:14:10.7 11:56 51  38       F 50-54      
1320  544  Jessie Lang                 F      Columbus               OH    1:17:39.8 1:14:12.6 11:57 31  118      F 30-34      
1321  1389 Micah Paulien               M      Columbus               OH    1:17:32.9 1:14:15.2 11:57 13  29       M 1-14       
1322  1000 Emily Pavkov                F      Columbus               OH    1:17:56.5 1:14:23.0 11:58 26  115      F 25-29      
1323  57   Nikki Crothers              F      Newark                 OH    1:17:59.2 1:14:23.3 11:58 39  150      F 35-39      
1324  1392 D. Joyner                   M      New Albany             OH    1:17:41.7 1:14:26.1 11:59 10  73       M 45-49      
1325  1701 Iren Gillenwater            F      Wheelersburg           OH    1:17:59.4 1:14:28.2 11:59 38  151      F 35-39      
1326  760  Cindy Kooy                  F      Pataskala              OH    1:18:18.5 1:14:32.3 12:00 42  113      F 40-44      
1327  867  Melissa Smith               F      Columbus               OH    1:17:27.6 1:14:48.3 12:02 48  75       F 45-49      
1328  125  Karla Lozano                F      Dublin                 OH    1:14:55.3 1:14:55.3 12:03 35  152      F 35-39      
1329  1265 James Estep                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:18:55.3 1:15:04.1 12:05 69  7        M 65-69      
1330  784  Ashley McNamara             F      Grove City             OH    1:16:02.7 1:15:13.1 12:06 33  119      F 30-34      
1331  1741 Kathryn Maynard             F      Ashville               OH    1:18:54.3 1:15:13.2 12:06 40  114      F 40-44      
1332  1788 Jen Dennis                  F      Ashville               OH    1:18:54.1 1:15:13.9 12:06 40  115      F 40-44      
1333  1093 Michelle Minor              F      circleville            OH    1:19:06.4 1:15:14.3 12:07 44  116      F 40-44      
1334  1174 Nicole Egan                 F      Odenton                MD    1:18:34.0 1:15:14.8 12:07 26  116      F 25-29      
1335  599  Molly Thompson              F      Westerville            OH    1:19:20.0 1:15:18.5 12:07 30  120      F 30-34      
1336  1618 Jason Calhoun               M      Westerville            OH    1:19:07.4 1:15:27.7 12:09 45  74       M 45-49      
1337  1106 Alea Newsom                 F      Zanesville             OH    1:18:58.1 1:15:29.0 12:09 35  153      F 35-39      
1338  1272 Camryn Morin                F      Columbus               OH    1:18:01.8 1:15:30.5 12:09 18  15       F 15-19      
1339  1309 Julie Gay                   F      Dublin                 OH    1:18:49.3 1:15:37.5 12:10 60  15       F 60-64      
1340  991  Adrianna Matos-Nieves       F      Columbus               OH    1:19:16.4 1:15:39.0 12:10 25  117      F 25-29      
1341  1269 Julie Davis                 F      Columbus               OH    1:19:31.5 1:15:47.6 12:12 58  27       F 55-59      
1342  1482 Kendra Reedy                F      Chillicothe            OH    1:20:04.0 1:15:53.4 12:13 31  121      F 30-34      
1343  936  Colleen Magee               F      Grove City             OH    1:19:32.6 1:16:02.9 12:14 24  44       F 20-24      
1344  1693 Rachel Evans                F      Wilmington             OH    1:19:43.1 1:16:03.9 12:14 46  76       F 45-49      
1345  835  Amy Troxell                 F      Columbus               OH    1:19:10.5 1:16:07.8 12:15 32  122      F 30-34      
1346  648  Ron Partin                  M      Hilliard               OH    1:19:54.0 1:16:12.2 12:16 53  54       M 50-54      
1347  191  Marilyn Hundley             F      Westerville            OH    1:19:57.4 1:16:13.4 12:16 63  16       F 60-64      
1348  196  Jennifer Shankman           F      Columbus               OH    1:19:58.0 1:16:14.2 12:16 45  77       F 45-49      
1349  193  Mackenzie Lykins            F      Westerville            OH    1:19:57.9 1:16:14.3 12:16 18  16       F 15-19      
1350  364  Brian Frankl                M      Shelby                 OH    1:19:45.6 1:16:14.6 12:16 58  41       M 55-59      
1351  755  Rebecca Allen               F      Dublin                 OH    1:19:39.7 1:16:18.3 12:17 42  117      F 40-44      
1352  1699 Lori Erwine                 F      New Concord            OH    1:18:42.9 1:16:19.0 12:17 47  78       F 45-49      
1353  149  Sallie Carey                F      New Albany             OH    1:19:51.1 1:16:21.0 12:17 53  39       F 50-54      
1354  148  Eleanor Sedluk              F      New Albany             OH    1:19:51.6 1:16:21.4 12:17 53  40       F 50-54      
1355  1180 Maria DeAngelis             F      Westerville            OH    1:20:12.3 1:16:24.2 12:18 36  154      F 35-39      
1356  61   Penny Myers                 F      Baltimore              OH    1:20:19.4 1:16:32.1 12:19 48  79       F 45-49      
1357  1417 Wendy Glass                 F      Pickerington           OH    1:20:27.4 1:16:36.9 12:20 41  118      F 40-44      
1358  54   Unknown Partic. 54          M                                   1:20:00.7 1:16:38.1 12:20     3        No Age Given 
1359  1296 Shawn Byers                 M      Lewis Center           OH    1:20:18.3 1:16:39.0 12:20 29  74       M 25-29      
1360  1297 Eve Byers                   F      Lewis Center           OH    1:20:18.4 1:16:39.0 12:20 27  118      F 25-29      
1361  393  Joseph Adkins               M      Columbus               OH    1:19:28.0 1:16:49.2 12:22 30  80       M 30-34      
1362  1668 Clint Stephens              M      Delaware               OH    1:20:32.0 1:16:49.5 12:22 52  55       M 50-54      
1363  829  Greg Warren                 M      Blacklick              OH    1:19:42.2 1:16:54.0 12:23 33  81       M 30-34      
1364  828  Brooke Warren               F      Blacklick              OH    1:19:42.5 1:16:54.0 12:23 30  123      F 30-34      
1365  1007 Bridgette Hopkins           F      Dayton                 OH    1:19:48.2 1:16:59.0 12:23 43  119      F 40-44      
1366  771  Megan Upperman              F      Pataskala              OH    1:20:40.2 1:17:04.5 12:24 38  155      F 35-39      
1367  311  Chrissy Sprouse             F      Galloway               OH    1:21:25.3 1:17:04.6 12:24 39  156      F 35-39      
1368  309  Shawnna Graves-Rogers       F      Hilliard               OH    1:21:25.3 1:17:05.5 12:24 48  80       F 45-49      
1369  1141 MARIA GOMEZ                 F      Groveport              OH    1:20:50.4 1:17:05.6 12:24 29  119      F 25-29      
1370  310  Deanna Limbert              F      Dublin                 OH    1:21:25.7 1:17:06.0 12:24 49  81       F 45-49      
1371  1606 Madison Maves               F      NEW ALBANY             OH    1:21:09.4 1:17:07.3 12:25 31  124      F 30-34      
1372  1594 Bridget Daniels             F      Hilliard               OH    1:20:00.4 1:17:09.9 12:25 39  157      F 35-39      
1373  1624 Todd Ehninger               M      Columbus               OH    1:21:05.5 1:17:19.5 12:27 63  22       M 60-64      
1374  865  Kristine McGaughey          F      Columbus               OH    1:20:00.9 1:17:22.1 12:27 33  125      F 30-34      
1375  1611 Susan Conrad                F      Stoutsville            OH    1:20:02.2 1:17:22.4 12:27 45  82       F 45-49      
1376  397  David Hegley                M      Columbus               OH    1:21:11.6 1:17:31.8 12:29 49  75       M 45-49      
1377  1483 John Reedy                  M      Chillicothe            OH    1:21:44.1 1:17:33.4 12:29 34  82       M 30-34      
1378  841  Jack Fry                    M      Columbus               OH    1:21:20.8 1:17:42.0 12:30 66  8        M 65-69      
1379  1347 Dawn Hasselbach             F      Columbus               OH    1:21:21.3 1:17:43.6 12:31 48  83       F 45-49      
1380  1704 Tami White                  F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:21:19.4 1:17:49.7 12:32 51  41       F 50-54      
1381  375  Sara Katz                   F      Westerville            OH    1:20:58.8 1:17:59.2 12:33 33  126      F 30-34      
1382  701  Tom Bell                    M      Westerville            OH    1:21:45.0 1:18:00.5 12:33 58  42       M 55-59      
1383  1113 Sarah Kern                  F      Grove City             OH    1:21:32.6 1:18:06.6 12:34 48  84       F 45-49      
1384  1326 Isaac Starr                 M      Bexley                 OH    1:21:34.7 1:18:10.3 12:35 23  23       M 20-24      
1385  785  Jessica Michael             F      Columbus               OH    1:19:00.8 1:18:11.4 12:35 34  127      F 30-34      
1386  1477 Carrie Fleisher             F      Hillsboro              OR    1:21:50.8 1:18:13.4 12:35 51  42       F 50-54      
1387  124  Sharon Alford               F      Grove City             OH    1:21:40.0 1:18:13.6 12:35 67  5        F 65-69      
1388  324  Hannah White                F      Columbus               OH    1:21:25.5 1:18:18.4 12:36 29  120      F 25-29      
1389  414  Anonymous Participant       M                                   1:21:08.4 1:18:18.5 12:36 48  76       M 45-49      
1390  448  Laura Chuma                 F      Grove City             OH    1:22:02.8 1:18:21.6 12:37 39  158      F 35-39      
1391  1501 Melissa Saylor              F      Columbus               OH    1:21:22.5 1:18:39.9 12:40 46  85       F 45-49      
1392  837  Samuel Camacho              M      Columbus               OH    1:22:19.2 1:18:41.1 12:40 46  77       M 45-49      
1393  1145 Beth Wolcott                F      Columbus               OH    1:22:32.3 1:18:43.3 12:40 54  43       F 50-54      
1394  391  Wendy Andrews               F      Blacklick              OH    1:22:46.0 1:18:43.4 12:40 51  44       F 50-54      
1395  1222 Rebecca Paine               F      Dublin                 OH    1:22:19.6 1:18:44.1 12:40 43  120      F 40-44      
1396  1519 Sarah Gillilan              F      Columbus               OH    1:22:21.7 1:18:46.9 12:41 39  159      F 35-39      
1397  1164 Wendy Stoica                F      Groveport              OH    1:22:33.6 1:18:53.5 12:42 58  28       F 55-59      
1398  1683 April Curtsinger            F      Midland                OH    1:22:34.0 1:18:55.6 12:42 49  86       F 45-49      
1399  222  Erica Wilson                F      Pittsburgh             PA    1:23:08.3 1:19:01.1 12:43 33  128      F 30-34      
1400  259  Ralph Oliveti               M      Columbus               OH    1:22:37.0 1:19:08.1 12:44 63  23       M 60-64      
1401  838  Karin Vermander             F      Columbus               OH    1:22:47.6 1:19:09.3 12:44 45  87       F 45-49      
1402  1006 Heather Carson              F      Zanesville             OH    1:23:03.2 1:19:12.7 12:45 43  121      F 40-44      
1403  728  Joe Siebeneck               M      Columbus               OH    1:23:06.1 1:19:23.9 12:47 33  83       M 30-34      
1404  1124 Rich Halcombe               M      Pataskala              OH    1:22:48.2 1:19:39.7 12:49 57  43       M 55-59      
1405  296  Heidi Tincher               F      Gahanna                OH    1:23:45.0 1:19:40.1 12:49 34  129      F 30-34      
1406  1784 Christopher Kopp            M      Tiffin                 OH    1:22:56.6 1:19:49.9 12:51 32  84       M 30-34      
1407  697  Stephanie Barnett           F      Westerville            OH    1:25:22.4 1:19:51.0 12:51 38  160      F 35-39      
1408  698  Cheryl Kiefer               F      Westerville            OH    1:25:22.4 1:19:51.2 12:51 66  6        F 65-69      
1409  1767 Doreen Whitley Rogers       F      Galloway               OH    1:23:38.0 1:19:56.4 12:52 41  122      F 40-44      
1410  970  Patricia VanDyne            F      Gahanna                OH    1:23:22.0 1:19:58.6 12:52 45  88       F 45-49      
1411  793  Michael Salvagno            M      Cardington             OH    1:24:16.7 1:20:08.5 12:54 62  24       M 60-64      
1412  632  weiwei jiang                F      Westerville            OH    1:24:30.0 1:20:09.1 12:54 36  161      F 35-39      
1413  775  Andrea Fitch                F      Marysville             OH    1:23:54.8 1:20:22.9 12:56 40  123      F 40-44      
1414  994  C. Rees                     M      Westerville            OH    1:24:13.6 1:20:23.9 12:56 9   30       M 1-14       
1415  993  Christine Rees              F      Westerville            OH    1:24:14.0 1:20:24.3 12:56 49  89       F 45-49      
1416  1795 Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:25:09.0 1:20:49.2 13:00 38  162      F 35-39      
1417  652  Sandra Bordley              F      Columbus               OH    1:24:36.2 1:20:51.6 13:01 57  29       F 55-59      
1418  840  Liza Paul                   F      Blacklick              OH    1:24:45.8 1:21:07.6 13:03 41  124      F 40-44      
1419  1293 John Estell                 M      Bluffton               OH    1:25:00.8 1:21:09.2 13:04 57  44       M 55-59      
1420  1617 John McCluskey              M      Columbus               OH    1:25:38.6 1:21:33.3 13:08 51  56       M 50-54      
1421  1616 Tarasa McCluskey            F      Columbus               OH    1:25:37.5 1:21:33.7 13:08 46  90       F 45-49      
1422  1230 Naresh Mote                 M      New Albany             OH    1:22:22.8 1:21:33.8 13:08 37  95       M 35-39      
1423  767  Rakesh Nallavalli           M      Powell                 OH    1:24:42.1 1:21:37.6 13:08 35  96       M 35-39      
1424  944  Rich Broderick              M      Columbus               OH    1:24:42.8 1:21:46.9 13:10 66  9        M 65-69      
1425  1586 Shannon Karsies             F      New AlbanyNew Albany   OH    1:25:37.0 1:21:49.8 13:10 43  125      F 40-44      
1426  299  Helena Allgeier             F      Pataskala              OH    1:25:21.0 1:21:52.1 13:11 28  121      F 25-29      
1427  788  Laura Dahl                  F      Columbus               OH    1:25:39.7 1:21:53.2 13:11 32  130      F 30-34      
1428  990  Meagan Goldhardt            F      Ashville               OH    1:25:05.8 1:21:56.9 13:11 34  131      F 30-34      
1429  872  Susan Shuter                F      Hilliard               OH    1:25:46.2 1:21:57.2 13:11 54  45       F 50-54      
1430  94   Seth Barker                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:26:05.4 1:22:04.5 13:13 13  31       M 1-14       
1431  92   Jim Barker                  M      Dublin                 OH    1:26:05.5 1:22:05.2 13:13 39  97       M 35-39      
1432  388  Cindy Foster                F      Gahanna                OH    1:26:03.9 1:22:05.6 13:13 48  91       F 45-49      
1433  386  Helen Rogers                F      Dublin                 OH    1:26:04.5 1:22:06.1 13:13 48  92       F 45-49      
1434  1399 D. Greathouse               M      Galena                 OH    1:23:01.3 1:22:09.4 13:13 12  32       M 1-14       
1435  1155 Heather Huffman             F      Raymond                OH    1:26:12.7 1:22:09.7 13:13 40  126      F 40-44      
1436  1743 Melanie Hill                F      Gahanna                OH    1:26:03.2 1:22:22.2 13:15 43  127      F 40-44      
1437  1267 Erika Davis                 F      Columbus               OH    1:26:15.7 1:22:31.5 13:17 47  93       F 45-49      
1438  314  Aimee Milligan              F      Powell                 OH    1:26:37.2 1:22:34.9 13:17 46  94       F 45-49      
1439  316  Megan Earley                F      Pataskala              OH    1:26:37.0 1:22:35.0 13:17 34  132      F 30-34      
1440  1770 Jamie Rhodes                F      Granville              OH    1:26:54.8 1:22:39.1 13:18 37  163      F 35-39      
1441  1771 Josh Rhodes                 M      Granville              OH    1:26:54.2 1:22:39.7 13:18 38  98       M 35-39      
1442  873  Taylor Waters               F      Columbus               OH    1:26:25.9 1:22:45.2 13:19 28  122      F 25-29      
1443  1156 Diane Spires                F      Marysville             OH    1:27:00.5 1:22:57.2 13:21 52  46       F 50-54      
1444  533  Sara Murray                 F      Grove City             OH    1:26:11.1 1:22:58.5 13:21 47  95       F 45-49      
1445  1402 Rebecca King                F      Columbus               OH    1:26:53.6 1:22:58.5 13:21 25  123      F 25-29      
1446  1307 Alisha Fleming              F      Columbus               OH    1:26:10.8 1:23:01.0 13:22 34  133      F 30-34      
1447  1443 Connie Manno                F      Westerville            OH    1:26:54.5 1:23:03.4 13:22 47  96       F 45-49      
1448  1284 Kyle Smith                  M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    1:27:09.2 1:23:10.7 13:23 47  78       M 45-49      
1449  1394 C. Paulien                  M      Columbus               OH    1:26:39.4 1:23:21.3 13:25 11  33       M 1-14       
1450  369  Shelly Kulich               F      Blacklick              OH    1:26:52.1 1:23:24.6 13:25 45  97       F 45-49      
1451  1368 A. Washkevich               F      Radnor                 OH    1:26:50.1 1:23:34.3 13:27 12  20       F 1-14       
1452  360  Theresa Olson               F      Lewis Center           OH    1:27:34.3 1:23:40.1 13:28 57  30       F 55-59      
1453  361  Diane Eplin                 F      Columbus               OH    1:27:34.7 1:23:40.8 13:28 51  47       F 50-54      
1454  362  Lish Sendelbach             F      Westerville            OH    1:27:34.9 1:23:41.0 13:28 54  48       F 50-54      
1455  809  Kathy Carwile               F      Worthington            OH    1:27:28.0 1:23:42.3 13:28 58  31       F 55-59      
1456  640  Caitlin Christel            F      Columbus               OH    1:27:48.8 1:23:51.5 13:30 28  124      F 25-29      
1457  1098 Kim Carpenter               F      Ostrander              OH    1:27:52.1 1:23:56.9 13:31 51  49       F 50-54      
1458  335  Crystina Aller              F      Columbus               OH    1:27:52.2 1:23:57.4 13:31 31  134      F 30-34      
1459  213  NANCY PALMA                 F      Columbus               OH    1:27:51.7 1:24:01.6 13:31 65  7        F 65-69      
1460  527  Deanna Hoffman              F      Galloway               OH    1:27:56.9 1:24:08.1 13:32 43  128      F 40-44      
1461  83   Linda Rittenhouse           F      Columbus               OH    1:28:14.8 1:24:26.5 13:35 70  1        F 70-99      
1462  250  Michael Fluhart             M      Grove City             OH    1:28:12.0 1:24:27.2 13:35 62  25       M 60-64      
1463  584  Kevin Wells                 M      Columbus               OH    1:28:20.2 1:24:27.5 13:36 45  79       M 45-49      
1464  1218 Cindi Leeman                F      Columbus               OH    1:28:23.4 1:24:32.4 13:36 58  32       F 55-59      
1465  1057 Amy Genter                  F      Columbus               OH    1:27:49.7 1:24:37.5 13:37 37  164      F 35-39      
1466  1264 Cheryl Estep                F      Dublin                 OH    1:28:36.9 1:24:48.5 13:39 62  17       F 60-64      
1467  1581 Stephany Husemann           F      Hilliard               OH    1:28:11.9 1:24:53.8 13:40 45  98       F 45-49      
1468  1461 Stephanie Stegall           F      Hilliard               OH    1:28:16.5 1:25:04.8 13:42 42  129      F 40-44      
1469  1649 Arica Evans                 F      Columbus               OH    1:29:23.9 1:25:10.6 13:42 41  130      F 40-44      
1470  1495 Rafat Fields                F      Columbus               OH    1:29:24.2 1:25:11.1 13:43 39  165      F 35-39      
1471  943  Delene McNeal               F      Lancaster              OH    1:28:11.8 1:25:11.6 13:43 44  131      F 40-44      
1472  1130 Shannon George              F      Urbana                 OH    1:29:14.3 1:25:25.9 13:45 39  166      F 35-39      
1473  717  Alyson Bretthauer           F      Orient                 OH    1:28:01.4 1:25:36.0 13:47 20  45       F 20-24      
1474  1493 Stacy Giebler               F      Westerville            OH    1:29:08.9 1:25:36.0 13:47 47  99       F 45-49      
1475  660  Yuvaraj Shinde              M      Dublin                 OH    1:29:54.9 1:25:37.8 13:47 43  76       M 40-44      
1476  1378 C. Schulte                  F      Hilliard               OH    1:29:06.4 1:25:49.0 13:49 11  132      F 40-44      
1477  1387 T. Raguraman                M      Dublin                 OH    1:29:06.7 1:25:49.4 13:49 12  34       M 1-14       
1478  382  Janie Maccabee              F      Columbus               OH    1:29:26.7 1:25:50.2 13:49 53  50       F 50-54      
1479  302  Chad McDonald               M      Galloway               OH    1:30:18.7 1:25:54.7 13:50 40  77       M 40-44      
1480  743  Neeley Wehr                 F      Lewis Center           OH    1:29:53.6 1:25:56.8 13:50 47  100      F 45-49      
1481  744  Andrew Wehr                 M      Lewis Center           OH    1:29:53.7 1:25:57.1 13:50 46  80       M 45-49      
1482  1233 Sue Columber                F      Mount Gilead           OH    1:29:39.6 1:26:07.2 13:52 62  18       F 60-64      
1483  383  Becky Woods                 F      Columbus               OH    1:29:54.1 1:26:17.0 13:53 61  19       F 60-64      
1484  220  Jenni Drerup                F      Orient                 OH    1:30:29.2 1:26:22.4 13:54 34  135      F 30-34      
1485  952  Nicholas Warrilow           M      Columbus               OH    1:30:36.3 1:26:32.3 13:56 55  45       M 55-59      
1486  1232 Autumn Hershner             F      Dublin                 OH    1:30:32.2 1:27:00.0 14:00 36  167      F 35-39      
1487  1278 Eva Braniff                 F      Parkersburg            WV    1:30:49.8 1:27:04.2 14:01 33  136      F 30-34      
1488  727  Samantha Siebeneck          F      Columbus               OH    1:31:13.0 1:27:30.5 14:05 34  137      F 30-34      
1489  545  Sherri Mettle               F      Westerville            OH    1:31:27.3 1:27:33.8 14:06 58  33       F 55-59      
1490  354  Nancy Dillon                F      New Albany             OH    1:31:50.2 1:27:54.3 14:09 44  133      F 40-44      
1491  673  Corey LaRue                 M      Columbus               OH    1:31:39.4 1:27:54.6 14:09 31  85       M 30-34      
1492  353  Katie Forte                 F      Westerville            OH    1:31:49.8 1:27:54.6 14:09 30  138      F 30-34      
1493  1555 Karen McPherson             F      Columbus               OH    1:32:05.4 1:28:03.9 14:10 67  8        F 65-69      
1494  854  Erica Wicks                 F      Columbus               OH    1:31:21.9 1:28:19.5 14:13 34  139      F 30-34      
1495  855  Autumn Glover               F      Columbus               OH    1:31:21.8 1:28:19.5 14:13 34  140      F 30-34      
1496  1360 Shelly Weber                F      Ft Mitchell            KY    1:32:33.4 1:28:28.4 14:14 46  101      F 45-49      
1497  748  Steve Hebenstreit           M      West Jefferson         OH    1:32:26.7 1:28:34.9 14:15 78  3        M 70-99      
1498  552  Ray McMahon                 M      Columbus               OH    1:32:36.2 1:28:36.8 14:16 71  4        M 70-99      
1499  210  Jodi Santini                F      Plain City             OH    1:32:35.5 1:28:45.1 14:17 46  102      F 45-49      
1500  82   Ruth Ann Farthing           F      Columbus               OH    1:32:38.0 1:28:47.2 14:17 59  34       F 55-59      
1501  783  Jennifer Rector             F      Hilliard               OH    1:29:50.3 1:28:52.6 14:18 39  168      F 35-39      
1502  297  Shirley Tincher             F      Zanesville             OH    1:33:01.6 1:28:57.3 14:19 52  51       F 50-54      
1503  169  Edward C Armor              M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:31:52.9 1:29:10.1 14:21 58  46       M 55-59      
1504  275  Mallory Schmelzer           F      Lancaster              OH    1:32:29.4 1:29:17.0 14:22 21  46       F 20-24      
1505  889  Jim McDermott               M      Marysville             OH    1:33:53.0 1:29:29.0 14:24 47  81       M 45-49      
1506  888  Christina McDermott         F      Marysville             OH    1:33:52.8 1:29:29.2 14:24 40  134      F 40-44      
1507  518  Kellie Butler               F      Ashville               OH    1:32:52.0 1:29:31.6 14:24 54  52       F 50-54      
1508  511  Angie Pennington            F      Ashville               OH    1:32:52.0 1:29:31.8 14:25 41  135      F 40-44      
1509  736  Jennifer Seebauer           F      Gahanna                OH    1:33:46.4 1:29:39.5 14:26 45  103      F 45-49      
1510  49   Mary Ziejewski              F      Delaware               OH    1:33:46.4 1:29:39.7 14:26 54  53       F 50-54      
1511  735  Rebecca Werth               F      New Albany             OH    1:33:46.7 1:29:40.1 14:26 42  136      F 40-44      
1512  1306 Candice Carpenter           F      Columbus               OH    1:30:46.9 1:29:47.6 14:27 35  169      F 35-39      
1513  73   Lynne Johansson             F      UPPER ARLINGTON        OH    1:33:38.3 1:29:47.8 14:27 46  104      F 45-49      
1514  860  Lorilyn Thurman             F      Gahanna                OH    1:33:37.8 1:29:48.6 14:27 50  54       F 50-54      
1515  1228 Elizabeth Combs             F      Blacklick              OH    1:34:18.6 1:30:08.6 14:30 39  170      F 35-39      
1516  1653 Mary Jane Wolford           F      Westerville            OH    1:33:34.5 1:30:12.0 14:31 65  9        F 65-69      
1517  242  Marianne Hesseltine         F      Powell                 OH    1:33:13.0 1:30:19.1 14:32 70  2        F 70-99      
1518  334  Marie Jones                 F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:33:38.5 1:30:21.9 14:33 59  35       F 55-59      
1519  45   Debbie Corcoran             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:34:30.1 1:30:32.1 14:34 56  36       F 55-59      
1520  1484 Cathleen Mykulyn            F      Granville              OH    1:34:48.4 1:30:36.4 14:35 55  37       F 55-59      
1521  93   S. Barker                   F      Dublin                 OH    1:34:40.7 1:30:39.9 14:35 11  21       F 1-14       
1522  163  Meredith Burkhart           F      Marysville             OH    1:34:48.2 1:30:47.9 14:37 36  171      F 35-39      
1523  351  Theresa Boes                F      North Lewisburg        OH    1:34:57.3 1:30:49.0 14:37 50  55       F 50-54      
1524  423  Tona Diehl                  F      Blacklick              OH    1:34:05.2 1:30:52.1 14:37 39  172      F 35-39      
1525  95   Melissa Barker              F      Dublin                 OH    1:35:19.7 1:31:19.8 14:42 40  137      F 40-44      
1526  75   Heather Welsh               F      Grove City             OH    1:35:34.4 1:31:20.2 14:42 38  173      F 35-39      
1527  789  Ashley Staples              F      Columbus               OH    1:35:18.8 1:31:32.5 14:44 36  174      F 35-39      
1528  446  Vicky Canterbury            F      Westerville            OH    1:35:36.7 1:31:35.7 14:44 40  138      F 40-44      
1529  896  Carol Huber                 F      Westerville            OH    1:35:41.5 1:31:43.1 14:46 47  105      F 45-49      
1530  703  William Mays                M      Marysville             OH    1:35:41.7 1:31:46.2 14:46 50  57       M 50-54      
1531  1756 Mindy Morrison              F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:34:29.4 1:31:47.1 14:46 56  38       F 55-59      
1532  1755 Andora Marshall             F      Pickerington           OH    1:34:29.1 1:31:47.1 14:46 54  56       F 50-54      
1533  336  Mishelle Lynch              F      Columbus               OH    1:35:47.6 1:31:47.3 14:46 36  175      F 35-39      
1534  657  Scharon Burgher             F      Columbus               OH    1:35:53.0 1:32:03.4 14:49 35  176      F 35-39      
1535  162  Laura Sorg                  F      Milford Center         OH    1:36:13.8 1:32:13.7 14:51 38  177      F 35-39      
1536  571  Jen Phillips                F      Sunbury                OH    1:36:13.9 1:32:13.7 14:51 38  178      F 35-39      
1537  633  Tom Kluttz                  M      Westerville            OH    1:35:29.1 1:32:33.5 14:54 44  78       M 40-44      
1538  1116 Marianne Sharp              F      Dublin                 OH    1:36:22.4 1:32:34.1 14:54 35  179      F 35-39      
1539  905  Susan Robertson             F      Cambridge              OH    1:37:06.6 1:33:26.9 15:02 52  57       F 50-54      
1540  1087 Laura Lees                  F      Blacklick              OH    1:37:21.2 1:33:34.2 15:04 42  139      F 40-44      
1541  1086 Jake Lees                   M      Blacklick              OH    1:37:20.7 1:33:34.5 15:04 40  79       M 40-44      
1542  143  Diana Van Bruggen           F      Blacklick              OH    1:37:16.9 1:33:36.6 15:04 45  106      F 45-49      
1543  1335 Dana Valley                 F      New Albany             OH    1:37:56.6 1:33:42.2 15:05 48  107      F 45-49      
1544  379  Monica Brown                F      Columbus               OH    1:38:14.7 1:34:06.5 15:09 45  108      F 45-49      
1545  381  Terra Baker                 F      Columbus               OH    1:38:14.8 1:34:06.5 15:09 43  140      F 40-44      
1546  1196 Beth Bridgman               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:38:07.7 1:34:09.1 15:09 49  109      F 45-49      
1547  1796 Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:38:39.2 1:34:19.8 15:11 40  141      F 40-44      
1548  964  Ashley Medley               F      Shelby                 OH    1:37:23.2 1:34:25.4 15:12 33  141      F 30-34      
1549  1425 Diane LeMay                 F      Westerville            OH    1:38:58.4 1:34:53.2 15:16 56  39       F 55-59      
1550  1423 Terry Bradley               F      Columbus               OH    1:38:58.2 1:34:53.3 15:16 57  40       F 55-59      
1551  1489 Tricia Kowalski             F      Columbus               OH    1:38:25.3 1:34:54.2 15:16 48  110      F 45-49      
1552  1623 Donna Schaub                F      Columbus               OH    1:37:55.1 1:35:29.3 15:22 70  3        F 70-99      
1553  1596 Stephanie Brown             F      Columbus               OH    1:37:54.4 1:35:29.5 15:22 59  41       F 55-59      
1554  776  CARL VOLPE                  M      Columbus               OH    1:40:10.5 1:35:46.2 15:25 61  26       M 60-64      
1555  1030 Kevin Ernst                 M      Columbus               OH    1:39:47.9 1:36:07.6 15:28 51  58       M 50-54      
1556  856  Laura Komplin               F      Columbus               OH    1:39:40.5 1:36:12.9 15:29 29  125      F 25-29      
1557  123  Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:39:50.9 1:36:26.5 15:31 34  142      F 30-34      
1558  285  Jenny Le                    F      Columbus               OH    1:39:23.7 1:36:50.8 15:35 27  126      F 25-29      
1559  1498 Gregory Dartt               M      Milford                OH    1:41:00.0 1:36:57.1 15:36 56  47       M 55-59      
1560  578  Joe Astolfi                 M      Grove City             OH    1:41:00.3 1:36:57.4 15:36 53  59       M 50-54      
1561  1569 Angelique Oberhauser        F      Galena                 OH    1:41:09.5 1:36:58.8 15:36 40  142      F 40-44      
1562  1570 Mylynda Drake               F      Columbus               OH    1:41:09.6 1:36:59.1 15:36 43  143      F 40-44      
1563  1101 Thomas Nicholson            M      Bucyrus                OH    1:41:24.1 1:37:08.4 15:38 62  27       M 60-64      
1564  234  Bob Gibson                  M      Dublin                 OH    1:41:26.2 1:37:11.7 15:39 60  28       M 60-64      
1565  235  Debbie Gibson               F      Dublin                 OH    1:41:26.4 1:37:11.9 15:39 57  42       F 55-59      
1566  1619 Lori Cox                    F      Hilliard               OH    1:41:35.6 1:37:41.6 15:43 51  58       F 50-54      
1567  1217 Andrew Riley                M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:41:29.1 1:38:08.6 15:48 46  82       M 45-49      
1568  368  Kelly Williams              F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:42:57.2 1:38:35.1 15:52 47  111      F 45-49      
1569  256  Joseph Yu                   M      Dublin                 OH    1:42:47.2 1:38:38.8 15:53 58  48       M 55-59      
1570  255  Cindy Yu                    F      Dublin                 OH    1:42:47.2 1:38:39.4 15:53 53  59       F 50-54      
1571  248  Howard Madvid               M      Pickerington           OH    1:42:21.6 1:38:45.7 15:54 63  29       M 60-64      
1572  1769 ashok vardhan mitnasala     M      Columbus               OH    1:41:17.3 1:40:15.1 16:08 28  75       M 25-29      
1573  1107 Jason Langdon               M      Columbus               OH    1:44:24.1 1:40:15.7 16:08 48  83       M 45-49      
1574  1797 SOWMYA VAKA                 F      Columbus               OH    1:41:17.1 1:40:15.8 16:08 27  127      F 25-29      
1575  357  Lauren Ziolkowski           F      Powell                 OH    1:43:31.1 1:40:18.1 16:09 33  143      F 30-34      
1576  459  Grace Lee                   F      Columbus               OH    1:43:30.5 1:40:21.7 16:09 24  47       F 20-24      
1577  1620 Gary Cox                    M      Hilliard               OH    1:44:39.7 1:40:45.4 16:13 54  60       M 50-54      
1578  1108 Karen Miller                F      Cincinnati             OH    1:45:27.6 1:41:46.0 16:23 59  43       F 55-59      
1579  1039 Julia Hartmann              F      Cincinnati             OH    1:45:27.2 1:41:46.7 16:23 58  44       F 55-59      
1580  144  Sandy Peterson              F      Powell                 OH    1:46:14.8 1:42:04.6 16:26 63  20       F 60-64      
1581  1677 Pam Rosebrock               F      Columbus               OH    1:46:08.1 1:42:25.9 16:29 40  144      F 40-44      
1582  390  Jessica Baldwin             F      Columbus               OH    1:46:24.8 1:42:50.0 16:33 35  180      F 35-39      
1583  866  Tracie Kaszubowski          F      Columbus               OH    1:46:24.8 1:42:50.4 16:33 35  181      F 35-39      
1584  374  Rich Pontius                M      Columbus               OH    1:46:55.0 1:42:59.9 16:35 58  49       M 55-59      
1585  373  Amy Rath                    F      Ostrander              OH    1:46:55.0 1:43:00.1 16:35 38  182      F 35-39      
1586  1038 Sandra Frazier              F      Gahanna                OH    1:47:33.7 1:43:13.2 16:37 43  145      F 40-44      
1587  68   Hillary Hoxworth            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:46:15.2 1:43:15.6 16:37 26  128      F 25-29      
1588  67   Lee Hoxworth                M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:46:14.9 1:43:16.5 16:37 31  86       M 30-34      
1589  1092 Brian Smith                 M      Galloway               OH    1:47:11.7 1:43:41.4 16:41 55  50       M 55-59      
1590  500  Teresa Downey               F      Hilliard               OH    1:48:13.3 1:44:30.1 16:49 55  45       F 55-59      
1591  1766 Jacob Baker                 M      West Portsmouth        OH    1:48:37.3 1:44:44.3 16:51 23  24       M 20-24      
1592  1791 Erin Elswick                F      West Portsmouth        OH    1:48:37.4 1:44:44.7 16:51 25  129      F 25-29      
1593  1415 Cait Wingfield              F      Columbus               OH    1:49:31.7 1:45:29.9 16:59 30  144      F 30-34      
1594  1416 INDIA NOWLIN                F      Hilliard               OH    1:49:31.6 1:45:30.2 16:59 32  145      F 30-34      
1595  102  Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:50:17.6 1:47:07.5 17:14 47  112      F 45-49      
1596  104  Laura Waites                F      Lewis Center           OH    1:50:18.1 1:47:09.3 17:15 41  146      F 40-44      
1597  101  Jamie Bohm                  F      Columbus               OH    1:50:18.3 1:47:09.5 17:15 33  146      F 30-34      
1598  988  Patty Mosley                F      Lancaster              OH    1:51:45.1 1:47:44.0 17:20 46  113      F 45-49      
1599  989  Roy Mosley                  M      Lancaster              OH    1:51:45.2 1:47:44.7 17:20 50  61       M 50-54      
1600  355  Donna Huvler                F      Westerville            OH    1:47:59.8 1:47:59.8 17:23 30  147      F 30-34      
1601  132  Mary Buechner               F      Columbus               OH    1:53:06.9 1:48:53.7 17:31 60  21       F 60-64      
1602  131  Anonymous Participant       F                                   1:53:07.3 1:48:54.1 17:32 59  46       F 55-59      
1603  241  Bobbi Petry                 F      Zanesville             OH    1:55:38.1 1:51:28.4 17:56 37  183      F 35-39      
1604  240  Carrie Petry                F      Blacklick              OH    1:55:38.3 1:51:28.4 17:56 40  147      F 40-44      
1605  1564 Brooklyn Garland            F      Galloway               OH    1:56:00.2 1:51:43.0 17:59 27  130      F 25-29      
1606  1437 Marisa DePalma              F      Columbus               OH    1:56:00.2 1:51:43.4 17:59 27  131      F 25-29      
1607  1563 Kaela Vance                 F      Galloway               OH    1:56:00.5 1:51:43.6 17:59 31  148      F 30-34      
1608  688  Sheryl jensen               F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:56:16.2 1:51:54.9 18:01 63  22       F 60-64      
1609  689  Tiffany Jensen              F      Carroll                OH    1:56:44.6 1:52:24.8 18:05 31  149      F 30-34      
1610  686  Shannon Bunyard             M      Sunbury                OH    1:56:47.2 1:52:28.4 18:06 16  19       M 15-19      
1611  687  Shelley Bunyard             F      Sunbury                OH    1:56:47.6 1:52:30.1 18:06 39  184      F 35-39      
1612  685  Jann Bunyard                F      Galena                 OH    1:56:48.1 1:52:31.1 18:06 62  23       F 60-64      
1613  1763 Melinda Schaefer            F      Westerville            OH    1:56:53.9 1:52:56.5 18:11 45  114      F 45-49      
1614  44   Misty Mountain              F      Hilliard               OH    2:21:22.3 2:16:28.4 21:58 43  148      F 40-44      
1615  42   Kristian M Mines            F      Columbus               OH    2:22:49.1 2:17:56.2 22:12 52  60       F 50-54      
1616  539  Judith Hummer               F      Columbus               OH    2:23:02.5 2:18:06.5 22:14 34  150      F 30-34      
1617  43   Devon Whittaker             F      Westerville            OH    2:23:01.4 2:18:06.7 22:14 59  47       F 55-59      
1618  825  Torian Myers                F      Canal Winchester       OH    2:22:35.4 2:18:14.2 22:15 37  185      F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Ngandu       24   29  1       M      Tiffin OH       28:50.4 
2     Elijah Rugut       1063 30  2       M      Toledo OH       30:20.0 
3     Dustin Hall        19   30  3       M      Westerville OH  31:14.1 
4     Noah Corbett       14   21  4       M      Columbus OH     31:28.2 
5     Maximilian Hoffman 945  22  5       M      Cincinnati OH   31:34.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Scavuzzo   8    23  27      F      Oxford OH       34:33.4 
2     Christina Murphy 1002 38  29      F      Columbus OH     34:51.9 
3     Sammie Zishka    12   23  34      F      Lancaster OH    35:38.9 
4     Sarah Biehl      1047 25  35      F      Hilliard OH     35:44.0 
5     Claire Lamb      942  22  38      F      Westerville OH  36:05.0 


Male age not provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Ybañez      1034     126     M               42:30.5   
2     Unknown Partic. 1325 1325     1213    M               1:10:31.2 
3     Unknown Partic. 54   54       1358    M               1:16:38.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zack Ooten      1026 13  134     M      Chillicothe OH  42:50.1 
2     N. Gibson       109  12  147     M      Westerville OH  43:29.7 
3     Z. Gingerich    1390 12  150     M      Irwin OH        43:41.8 
4     Parker Thompson 84   13  155     M      Westerville OH  44:02.5 
5     Gavin Ni        832  14  163     M      Dublin OH       44:21.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Taylor  410  19  22      M      Hilliard OH      33:50.2 
2     Anthony Sasso  962  19  42      M      Lewis center OH  36:11.7 
3     Jacob Kittles  1126 15  57      M      Springfield OH   37:37.0 
4     Matthew Conroy 1356 15  62      M      Columbus OH      38:02.6 
5     Joshua Sites   194  16  67      M      Newark OH        38:25.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Spencer Mahon  904  22  6       M      North Royalton OH  31:55.5 
2     Ian Kellogg    939  23  11      M      Westerville OH     32:25.0 
3     Derek Knabe    22   23  14      M      Columbus OH        32:43.9 
4     Andrew Wallace 28   24  15      M      Westerville OH     32:57.2 
5     Paul Hanzlik   1216 24  20      M      Streetsboro OH     33:49.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Lawyer 23  26  7       M      Columbus OH     32:01.8 
2     Nick Baker      615 29  8       M      Columbus OH     32:11.0 
3     Josh Davis      15  26  10      M      New Albany OH   32:20.5 
4     Cris Gutierrez  18  26  12      M      Columbus OH     32:32.4 
5     Joseph Teter    27  28  13      M      Centerville OH  32:35.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Dickman  16   31  9       M      Van Wert OH    32:14.3 
2     Gregory Maves   1607 32  17      M      New Albany OH  33:15.1 
3     Adam Moore      868  31  25      M      Powell OH      34:03.7 
4     Adam Puterbaugh 804  31  43      M      Columbus OH    36:16.7 
5     Dan Brodhag     436  31  50      M      Columbus OH    36:49.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dustin Whitehair  30   37  16      M      Columbus OH     33:08.9 
2     Jared Moore       1286 39  21      M      Columbus OH     33:49.7 
3     Tim Wolf          1783 35  30      M      Columbus OH     35:02.6 
4     Brett Perkins     556  36  40      M      Circleville OH  36:11.5 
5     Matthew Czarnecki 416  35  51      M      Columbus OH     36:50.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elwood Ellis  17   41  23      M      Columbus OH  33:58.0 
2     Roger Honan   1206 42  31      M      Columbus OH  35:07.4 
3     Ryan Arens    557  43  33      M      Dublin OH    35:31.6 
4     John Teal     26   41  39      M      Columbus OH  36:10.8 
5     Craig Simpson 400  43  52      M      Delaware OH  36:58.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Newport  1117 48  37      M      Eaton OH         36:03.4 
2     Jason Homorody 658  45  45      M      Lewis Center OH  36:30.6 
3     Andrea Pozzi   1294 47  53      M      Sunbury OH       37:18.0 
4     Keith Kuisick  616  47  99      M      Columbus OH      41:22.1 
5     Aaron Pickrell 966  46  117     M      Columbus OH      42:13.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Luis Cruz     396  51  32      M      Grove City OH  35:12.9 
2     Jerame Davies 1358 53  66      M      Newark OH      38:21.3 
3     Erick Weis    1327 51  78      M      Hilliard OH    39:09.2 
4     TJ Foraker    1281 50  100     M      Marietta OH    41:22.3 
5     Dan Taylor    411  53  104     M      HILLIARD OH    41:42.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley    1200 58  70      M      Columbus OH     38:35.6 
2     David Lever      287  56  87      M      Delaware OH     39:54.3 
3     Patrick Woolford 1320 55  135     M      New Albany OH   42:52.1 
4     Kevin Gaysunas   973  59  142     M      Westerville OH  43:07.7 
5     Alan Van Dyne    1011 57  146     M      Columbus OH     43:22.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mark Grose   1024 60  211     M      Westerville OH       46:19.7 
2     Roger Wells  1497 60  248     M      Hilliard OH          47:27.8 
3     James Harlan 749  61  337     M      Westerville OH       49:36.6 
4     Tom Anderson 554  61  341     M      Galloway OH          49:41.7 
5     Rick Schmied 995  61  394     M      Canal Winchester OH  51:12.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Parrilla     754 65  502     M      Port Saint Joe FL  53:32.1   
2     Thomas Seelbach  679 65  801     M      Columbus OH        59:29.6   
3     Tony Maurer      708 69  908     M      Alexandria OH      1:01:36.6 
4     Howard Petricoff 268 69  1083    M      Columbus OH        1:06:34.6 
5     Carl King        613 68  1084    M      Columbus OH        1:06:42.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andy Jones        179 79  1066    M      Galena OH          1:06:15.1 
2     william sharron   139 74  1162    M      Columbus OH        1:08:57.0 
3     Steve Hebenstreit 748 78  1497    M      West Jefferson OH  1:28:34.9 
4     Ray McMahon       552 71  1498    M      Columbus OH        1:28:36.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. See      953  12  191     F      Blacklick OH   45:51.0 
2     S. Higbee   1369 10  245     F      Plain City OH  47:26.0 
3     K. Hennessy 1374 12  255     F      Dublin OH      47:41.5 
4     L. Coey     266  9   309     F      New Albany OH  48:52.0 
5     N. Ghering  1377 12  369     F      Sunbury OH     50:35.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cassidy Shaver 199  17  290     F      Columbus OH     48:29.4 
2     Taylor Erwine  1700 17  358     F      New Concord OH  50:04.1 
3     Emma Barthel   1691 17  412     F      Dublin OH       51:37.8 
4     Erica Mobley   692  17  431     F      Westerville OH  52:08.5 
5     Reese Herrell  691  18  437     F      Westerville OH  52:14.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Brown 3    23  44      F      Springfield OH       36:19.3 
2     MariKate Murphy 1300 23  49      F      Albion MI            36:47.9 
3     Rachel Weber    901  24  80      F                           39:21.2 
4     Jalyn Devereaux 1014 23  123     F      Canal Winchester OH  42:27.0 
5     Kylie Stickrath 682  21  179     F      Westerville OH       45:06.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chelsea Hall   947  28  47      F      New Albany OH    36:37.1 
2     Caitlin Wood   980  26  54      F      Pickerington OH  37:19.8 
3     Katie Ruhlman  1052 29  58      F      Dayton OH        37:46.2 
4     Justine Dams   911  29  63      F      Columbus OH      38:09.2 
5     Justine Koksal 293  27  81      F      Groveport OH     39:25.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Miranda Meyer     1518 33  137     F      New Albany OH  42:53.6 
2     Miranda Kibler    737  33  158     F      Columbus OH    44:09.6 
3     Meredith Leskovec 1643 33  184     F      Columbus OH    45:33.6 
4     Caroline Molnar   106  33  203     F      Sunbury OH     46:11.8 
5     Briana Nuetzel    1718 30  261     F      Lexington OH   47:48.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Gorham 1362 37  84      F      Hilliard OH     39:31.8 
2     Stefanie Altman 1785 35  88      F      Columbus OH     40:14.8 
3     Julie Riffle    1361 37  90      F      Perrysburg OH   40:23.0 
4     Meghan Ward     1688 36  103     F      Middletown OH   41:40.0 
5     Stacey Crosby   1215 36  105     F      Westerville OH  41:43.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meredith Kessler  1094 40  41      F      Westerville OH  36:11.6 
2     Laura Kaulen      5    43  69      F      Hilliard OH     38:33.3 
3     Kristina Zahniser 1013 40  72      F      Dublin OH       38:53.5 
4     Kim Tartaglia     601  41  161     F      Hilliard OH     44:19.8 
5     Lisa Hamrick      1236 44  189     F      Columbus OH     45:49.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie Mercado         1062 45  46      F      Springboro OH   36:34.0 
2     Krista Seibert        9    46  209     F      Powell OH       46:18.9 
3     Tiziana R Janna Pozzi 1295 49  302     F      Sunbury OH      48:43.0 
4     Jenny Hubble          1241 47  426     F      Westerville OH  51:57.7 
5     Jacki Carron          218  49  440     F      Columbus OH     52:17.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathy Hayden     547  54  121     F      Columbus OH          42:19.6 
2     Kim Lambert      926  50  279     F      Clairton PA          48:09.6 
3     Gina Palmer      1634 50  365     F      Canal Winchester OH  50:30.0 
4     Sherrie Kauffman 254  52  471     F      Gahanna OH           52:53.9 
5     Karla Drummond   1258 52  490     F      Stoutsville OH       53:18.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Bycynski    272 56  340     F      Columbus OH   49:39.7 
2     Diana Rivas      643 57  385     F      Dublin OH     50:51.9 
3     Karen Brogan     86  59  429     F      Hilliard OH   52:06.6 
4     Suzanne Ketcham  976 58  465     F      Baltimore OH  52:47.1 
5     Alison Armstrong 317 59  514     F      Columbus OH   53:42.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doreen Ebert  367  63  257     F      Hilliard OH     47:42.0 
2     Vicci Jaffe   1662 62  386     F      Columbus OH     50:52.9 
3     Taffy White   558  63  455     F      Centerburg OH   52:34.7 
4     Sherry Nowell 166  60  680     F      Dublin OH       56:58.2 
5     Sally Sligar  174  62  682     F      Westerville OH  56:59.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Jablonski    1051 65  237     F      Columbus OH    47:05.6   
2     Brenda Heimberger 62   66  715     F      Baltimore OH   57:32.3   
3     Nancy Shamp       758  67  898     F      Zanesville OH  1:01:21.1 
4     Linda Parzero     938  65  1095    F      Gahanna OH     1:06:55.0 
5     Sharon Alford     124  67  1387    F      Grove City OH  1:18:13.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Linda Rittenhouse   83   70  1461    F      Columbus OH  1:24:26.5 
2     Marianne Hesseltine 242  70  1517    F      Powell OH    1:30:19.1 
3     Donna Schaub        1623 70  1552    F      Columbus OH  1:35:29.3 

Embed Code