Results For
AEP Ohio Columbus 10K Presented by Orangetheory Fitness

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Sex Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                                                                        Place                    
===== ==== ============================== === ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     638  Ryan Moncrieff                 M   1            28  Columbus               OH    0:30:35.46 0:30:34.33 4:55  1        M Top Finishers 
2     9    Zachariah Zimmerman            M   2            24  Pickerington           OH    0:30:42.48 0:30:42.04 4:56  2        M Top Finishers 
3     28   Jake Edwards                   M   3            33  Delaware               OH    0:30:47.65 0:30:47.22 4:57  3        M Top Finishers 
4     665  Blake Preece                   M   4            24  Monroeville            OH    0:30:48.47 0:30:47.17 4:57  4        M Top Finishers 
5     31   Chase Hampton                  M   5            24  Dublin                 OH    0:30:51.33 0:30:50.55 4:58  5        M Top Finishers 
6     34   Maximilian Hoffman             M   6            25  Cincinnati             OH    0:30:55.94 0:30:55.36 4:59  1        M2529           
7     30   Evan Gaynor                    M   7            33  Waterville             OH    0:30:57.02 0:30:56.48 4:59  1        M3034           
8     44   Sam Stevens-Jones              M   8            25  Columbus               OH    0:31:29.95 0:31:29.32 5:04  2        M2529           
9     26   Matthew Conrad                 M   9            27  Columbus               OH    0:31:39.56 0:31:38.41 5:06  3        M2529           
10    38   JOSHUA LAUGHLIN                M   10           35  Xenia                  OH    0:31:43.12 0:31:41.67 5:06  1        M3539           
11    1257 Robby Alexander                M   11           27  Oxford                 OH    0:31:48.68 0:31:47.87 5:07  4        M2529           
12    29   Jameson Ehret                  M   12           24  Hilliard               OH    0:31:57.96 0:31:57.11 5:09  1        M2024           
13    27   Justin Dickman                 M   13           34  Wilmington             OH    0:32:08.34 0:32:07.33 5:10  2        M3034           
14    8    Jacob Thompson                 M   14           24  Carroll                OH    0:32:10.92 0:32:09.98 5:11  2        M2024           
15    37   Paul Krebs                     M   15           33  Kettering              OH    0:32:18.28 0:32:16.83 5:12  3        M3034           
16    43   Jack Schlabig                  M   16           29  Columbus               OH    0:32:33.56 0:32:31.33 5:14  5        M2529           
17    1570 Josh Szink                     M   17           21  Canton                 OH    0:32:38.46 0:32:35.97 5:15  3        M2024           
18    35   Jared Holden                   M   18           31  Blacklick              OH    0:32:42.40 0:32:40.64 5:16  4        M3034           
19    1526 Austin Szekacs                 M   19           26  Springfield            OH    0:33:21.87 0:33:20.03 5:22  6        M2529           
20    636  Brady Woods                    M   20           23  Bolivar                OH    0:33:27.16 0:33:25.03 5:23  4        M2024           
21    25   Phillip Cochran                M   21           30  Upper Arlington        OH    0:33:42.40 0:33:41.44 5:25  5        M3034           
22    138  Taylor Gleaves                 M   22           32  Columbus               OH    0:33:52.01 0:33:49.90 5:27  6        M3034           
23    237  daryl murphy                   M   23           30  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:33:59.09 0:33:55.41 5:28  7        M3034           
24    46   Dustin Whitehair               M   24           39  Columbus               OH    0:33:56.74 0:33:55.50 5:28  2        M3539           
25    1540 Daniel Williard                M   25           28  Groveport              OH    0:33:59.39 0:33:58.00 5:28  7        M2529           
26    21   Christina Murphy               F   1            40  Columbus               OH    0:34:13.15 0:34:11.22 5:30  1        F Top Finishers 
27    710  Roger Honan                    M   26           45  Columbus               OH    0:34:37.64 0:34:35.53 5:34  1        M4549           
28    796  Jason Homorody                 M   27           48  Lewis Center           OH    0:34:45.00 0:34:42.42 5:35  2        M4549           
29    1542 Dave Johnston                  M   28           47  Xenia                  OH    0:34:52.97 0:34:51.23 5:37  3        M4549           
30    1275 Cole Martin                    M   29           23  Indianapolis           IN    0:35:06.89 0:35:06.09 5:39  5        M2024           
31    1091 Brett Perkins                  M   30           39  Circleville            OH    0:35:18.45 0:35:14.41 5:40  3        M3539           
32    824  Christine Frederick            F   2            25  Columbus               OH    0:35:21.21 0:35:18.30 5:41  2        F Top Finishers 
33    39   Nicholas Lawyer                M   31           28  Columbus               OH    0:35:23.09 0:35:20.83 5:41  8        M2529           
34    66   David Mealy                    M   32           38  Broadview Heights      OH    0:35:40.24 0:35:37.17 5:44  4        M3539           
35    1721 Adam Moore                     M   33           33  Powell                 OH    0:35:40.71 0:35:38.81 5:44  8        M3034           
36    1178 Porter Ritchie                 M   34           30  Columbus               OH    0:35:54.59 0:35:52.36 5:46  9        M3034           
37    782  Paul Hanzlik                   M   35           26  Streetsboro            OH    0:36:11.63 0:36:08.27 5:49  9        M2529           
38    907  Kris Pierson                   M   36           43  Hilliard               OH    0:36:13.81 0:36:11.18 5:49  1        M4044           
39    1582 Evan Sanders                   M   37           22  Dublin                 OH    0:36:17.58 0:36:13.17 5:50  6        M2024           
40    22   Katie Ruhlman                  F   3            31  Dayton                 OH    0:36:20.46 0:36:17.76 5:50  3        F Top Finishers 
41    14   Christine Guerrero             F   4            30  Columbus               OH    0:36:22.76 0:36:19.19 5:51  4        F Top Finishers 
42    1189 Nathan Waggenspack             M   38           32  Columbus               OH    0:36:23.65 0:36:19.92 5:51  10       M3034           
43    85   Aaron Fox                      M   39           26  Grove City             OH    0:36:30.42 0:36:25.48 5:52  10       M2529           
44    865  Ken Varian                     M   40           52  Delaware               OH    0:36:31.10 0:36:26.22 5:52  1        M5054           
45    1281 Michael Wenig                  M   41           27  Columbus               OH    0:36:46.08 0:36:34.03 5:53  11       M2529           
46    1185 Jesse Armbruster               M   42           36  Columbus               OH    0:36:53.04 0:36:42.07 5:54  5        M3539           
47    527  Jacob Hart                     M   43           24  Utica                  OH    0:36:48.73 0:36:46.20 5:55  7        M2024           
48    1295 Erick Weis                     M   44           53  Hilliard               OH    0:36:59.70 0:36:55.41 5:57  2        M5054           
49    4    Katie Krebs                    F   5            29  Columbus               OH    0:37:00.08 0:36:57.26 5:57  5        F Top Finishers 
50    60   Tanner Ernest                  M   45           26  Newark                 OH    0:37:08.02 0:36:59.37 5:57  12       M2529           
51    47   Tim Wolf                       M   46           37  Columbus               OH    0:37:13.41 0:37:08.60 5:59  6        M3539           
52    391  Ben Yasnowski                  M   47           16  Westerville            OH    0:37:13.48 0:37:10.04 5:59  1        M1519           
53    666  Dan Durkin                     M   48           23  Hilliard               OH    0:37:22.81 0:37:18.16 6:00  8        M2024           
54    1541 Scott Breeden                  M   49           31  Cleveland              OH    0:37:29.79 0:37:26.51 6:02  11       M3034           
55    242  Zach Booth                     M   50           26  Columbus               OH    0:37:33.12 0:37:29.06 6:02  13       M2529           
56    962  Parker Fernandez               M   51           34  Columbus               OH    0:37:35.37 0:37:30.56 6:02  12       M3034           
57    815  Dave Guy                       M   52           41  Columbus               OH    0:37:47.32 0:37:35.79 6:03  2        M4044           
58    74   Patrick McCormack              M   53           31  Columbus               OH    0:37:41.28 0:37:37.55 6:03  13       M3034           
59    15   Caitlin Hughes                 F   6            29  Pickerington           OH    0:37:42.46 0:37:39.98 6:04  1        F2529           
60    1727 Jamie Schindler                F   7            27  Dayton                 OH    0:37:50.93 0:37:42.98 6:04  2        F2529           
61    148  John Teal                      M   54           43  Columbus               OH    0:37:48.10 0:37:44.08 6:04  3        M4044           
62    2    Daniela de Aguiar              F   8            26  Columbus               OH    0:37:49.90 0:37:46.29 6:05  3        F2529           
63    814  Danny Greenawalt               M   55           39  Columbus               OH    0:38:06.03 0:37:54.73 6:06  7        M3539           
64    20   Julie Mercado                  F   9            48  Springboro             OH    0:38:17.42 0:38:14.39 6:09  1        F4549           
65    707  Joseph Stieb                   M   56           33  Carrboro               NC    0:38:20.54 0:38:16.50 6:10  14       M3034           
66    17   Pegah Kamrani                  F   10           26  Columbus               OH    0:38:21.40 0:38:17.84 6:10  4        F2529           
67    763  Kristin Devor                  F   11           38  Columbus               OH    0:38:25.71 0:38:20.65 6:10  1        F3539           
68    356  Daniel Tillman                 M   57           36  Columbus               OH    0:38:48.66 0:38:43.36 6:14  8        M3539           
69    258  John Gale                      M   58           37  Westerville            OH    0:39:06.47 0:39:00.35 6:17  9        M3539           
70    378  Parker Thompson                M   59           15  Westerville            OH    0:39:15.66 0:39:04.48 6:17  2        M1519           
71    1594 Marty Cook                     M   60           58  Louisville             KY    0:39:10.57 0:39:06.89 6:18  1        M5559           
72    699  Andy Plunkett                  M   61           43  Columbus               OH    0:39:12.54 0:39:09.28 6:18  4        M4044           
73    296  Charlie Geer                   M   62           34  Columbus               OH    0:39:19.36 0:39:12.54 6:19  15       M3034           
74    67   Justine Dams                   F   12           32  Columbus               OH    0:39:18.94 0:39:14.01 6:19  1        F3034           
75    425  Ryan Dezso                     M   63           35  Columbus               OH    0:39:25.60 0:39:14.62 6:19  10       M3539           
76    1512 Gary Fetherolf                 M   64           45  Carroll                OH    0:39:24.38 0:39:19.24 6:20  4        M4549           
77    5    Sara Mason Vergote             F   13           40  Columbusc              OH    0:39:29.23 0:39:22.85 6:20  1        F4044           
78    94   Jerame Davies                  M   65           56  Newark                 OH    0:39:28.84 0:39:24.38 6:21  2        M5559           
79    1056 Michael Trayser                M   66           34  Indianapolis           IN    0:39:35.44 0:39:29.06 6:21  16       M3034           
80    1003 Gregory Booth                  M   67           47  Hilliard               OH    0:39:48.05 0:39:34.15 6:22  5        M4549           
81    1071 Joel Jansen                    M   68           45  Powell                 OH    0:39:41.14 0:39:36.84 6:23  6        M4549           
82    1525 Anonymous Participant          M   69           36                               0:39:50.68 0:39:37.55 6:23  11       M3539           
83    90   Luke Sears                     M   70           34  Columbus               OH    0:39:45.57 0:39:37.62 6:23  17       M3034           
84    1530 CALEB MANOHARAN                M   71           15  Westerville            OH    0:39:49.83 0:39:38.34 6:23  3        M1519           
85    59   Abigail Schofield              F   14           27  Columbus               OH    0:40:04.48 0:39:50.65 6:25  5        F2529           
86    631  Robert Rudolph                 M   72           31  Powell                 OH    0:40:02.70 0:39:50.86 6:25  18       M3034           
87    185  Evan Murtha                    M   73           26  Columbus               OH    0:40:08.00 0:39:57.30 6:26  14       M2529           
88    3    Christina Johnston             F   15           41  XENIA                  OH    0:40:00.89 0:39:57.73 6:26  2        F4044           
89    613  Paul Woidke                    M   74           32  Westerville            OH    0:40:20.25 0:40:13.28 6:28  19       M3034           
90    119  Dale Smith                     M   75           45  Worthington            OH    0:40:24.73 0:40:19.55 6:29  7        M4549           
91    1545 Mark Cenci                     M   76           44  Chillicothe            OH    0:40:43.25 0:40:30.58 6:31  5        M4044           
92    923  Ashley Brancaleone             F   16           32  Hilliard               OH    0:40:42.90 0:40:33.66 6:32  2        F3034           
93    829  Joshua Fox                     M   77           27  Columbus               OH    0:40:33.78 0:40:33.78 6:32  15       M2529           
94    954  Sam Bashian                    M   78           21  Columbus               OH    0:40:51.71 0:40:42.08 6:33  9        M2024           
95    393  Marcus Williams                M   79           31  Westerville            OH    0:40:48.97 0:40:42.42 6:33  20       M3034           
96    394  Seth Westfall                  M   80           44  Westerville            OH    0:41:00.29 0:40:54.40 6:35  6        M4044           
97    1122 Andrew Martin                  M   81           23  Columbus               OH    0:41:12.87 0:41:02.91 6:36  10       M2024           
98    79   Andrew Mahoney                 M   82           38  Delaware               OH    0:41:24.76 0:41:15.47 6:38  12       M3539           
99    887  Cristin Rieskamp               F   17           28  Columbus               OH    0:41:29.23 0:41:23.91 6:40  6        F2529           
100   328  Phil Moorehead                 M   83           40  Gahanna                OH    0:41:37.04 0:41:27.70 6:40  7        M4044           
101   1254 Kolby Wilcox                   M   84           18  Kenton                 OH    0:41:41.96 0:41:33.47 6:41  4        M1519           
102   203  CHRISTOPHER I GLOVER           M   85           34  Columbus               OH    0:41:48.99 0:41:42.51 6:43  21       M3034           
103   65   Trace Shearer                  M   86           18  Lawrenceburg           KY    0:41:56.02 0:41:47.93 6:44  5        M1519           
104   1070 Sean Duffy                     M   87           31  Columbus               OH    0:41:59.63 0:41:50.30 6:44  22       M3034           
105   1263 David Teran                    M   88           32  Columbus               OH    0:41:59.98 0:41:54.63 6:45  23       M3034           
106   1065 Wasiur KhudaBukhsh             M   89           33  Columbus               OH    0:42:03.45 0:41:55.34 6:45  24       M3034           
107   392  Jason Montgomery               M   90           38  Westerville            OH    0:42:12.22 0:42:05.74 6:46  13       M3539           
108   1511 Paul Black                     M   91           27  Columbus               OH    0:42:13.20 0:42:06.21 6:47  16       M2529           
109   1136 Stephan Woods                  M   92           35  Groveport              OH    0:42:15.33 0:42:07.60 6:47  14       M3539           
110   175  Julia Wiseman                  F   18           37  Columbus               OH    0:42:22.06 0:42:12.66 6:48  2        F3539           
111   176  Marissa Lou                    F   19           35  Columbus               OH    0:42:25.27 0:42:15.04 6:48  3        F3539           
112   1592 Michael Cook                   M   93           13  Louisville             KY    0:42:20.56 0:42:16.71 6:48  1        M0114           
113   1274 Juan Simo                      M   94           43  Hilliard               OH    0:42:27.54 0:42:18.35 6:49  8        M4044           
114   385  Sam Graff                      M   95           30  Columbus               OH    0:42:29.58 0:42:18.45 6:49  25       M3034           
115   1226 Alex Della Flora               M   96           27  Powell                 OH    0:42:36.87 0:42:19.13 6:49  17       M2529           
116   821  Bryan Troast                   M   97           37  Powell                 OH    0:42:28.32 0:42:21.19 6:49  15       M3539           
117   1218 Jeff Kline                     M   98           43  Baltimore              OH    0:42:40.62 0:42:25.06 6:50  9        M4044           
118   608  Mark Betscha                   M   99           13  Lewis Center           OH    0:42:31.08 0:42:25.36 6:50  2        M0114           
119   1046 Ryan Smith                     M   100          26  Columbus               OH    0:42:48.73 0:42:36.44 6:51  18       M2529           
120   1725 Alandra Scott                  F   20           30  Columbus               OH    0:42:48.03 0:42:38.77 6:52  3        F3034           
121   446  Joanna Stubenrauch             F   21           37  Lewis Center           OH    0:42:45.71 0:42:39.73 6:52  4        F3539           
122   619  Oyauma Garrison                M   101          47  Blacklick              OH    0:42:52.90 0:42:40.59 6:52  8        M4549           
123   254  Aaron Rex                      M   102          47  Westerville            OH    0:42:50.63 0:42:43.43 6:53  9        M4549           
124   270  John Stevens                   M   103          32  Worthington            OH    0:42:51.93 0:42:44.17 6:53  26       M3034           
125   1730 Todd Adams                     M   104          44  Columbus               OH    0:43:05.35 0:42:51.31 6:54  10       M4044           
126   1573 Katharina Wang                 F   22           32  Columbus               OH    0:43:01.25 0:42:55.10 6:54  4        F3034           
127   939  Kris Blateri                   F   23           44  Hilliard               OH    0:43:08.54 0:42:56.60 6:55  3        F4044           
128   1227 Adam Von Lehmden               M   105          32  Plain City             OH    0:43:17.02 0:43:07.50 6:56  27       M3034           
129   686  Michael Zuckerman              M   106          34  Columbus               OH    0:43:17.58 0:43:09.99 6:57  28       M3034           
130   1268 Patrick Moore                  M   107          30  Columbus               OH    0:43:21.59 0:43:15.11 6:58  29       M3034           
131   771  Kirk Powers                    M   108          39  Hilliard               OH    0:43:23.30 0:43:17.14 6:58  16       M3539           
132   708  Brooke Carpenter               F   24           16  Dublin                 OH    0:43:22.37 0:43:17.82 6:58  1        F1519           
133   994  Chad Baxendale                 M   109          45  Lewis Center           OH    0:43:29.37 0:43:19.92 6:58  10       M4549           
134   1269 Natalie Cyberski               F   25           22  Grandview Heights      OH    0:43:32.91 0:43:24.54 6:59  1        F2024           
135   1186 Nick Grannan                   M   110          32  Fairborn               OH    0:43:51.50 0:43:26.11 6:59  30       M3034           
136   342  Kaitlyn Tennison               F   26           25  Worthington            OH    0:43:41.89 0:43:33.52 7:01  7        F2529           
137   343  Angie Ludwig                   F   27           26  Galena                 OH    0:43:46.83 0:43:38.84 7:01  8        F2529           
138   441  Robert Tafrate                 M   111          39  Columbus               OH    0:44:04.95 0:43:45.89 7:03  17       M3539           
139   42   Adam Puterbaugh                M   112          33  Worthington            OH    0:44:05.42 0:43:46.22 7:03  31       M3034           
140   673  Travis Diehl                   M   113          41  Powell                 OH    0:44:30.80 0:43:53.42 7:04  11       M4044           
141   1581 Patrick Conroy                 M   114          49  Columbus               OH    0:44:10.47 0:43:57.25 7:04  11       M4549           
142   23   Laura Wetz                     F   28           48  Hilliard               OH    0:44:20.84 0:44:02.35 7:05  2        F4549           
143   102  Todd Foraker                   M   115          53  Marietta               OH    0:44:14.75 0:44:04.15 7:06  3        M5054           
144   364  Roland Varga                   M   116          44  Columbus               OH    0:44:17.33 0:44:08.82 7:06  12       M4044           
145   1520 George Kennedy                 M   117          50  West Liberty           OH    0:44:12.99 0:44:09.17 7:06  4        M5054           
146   961  Jason Kleinman                 M   118          42  Dublin                 OH    0:44:23.70 0:44:12.21 7:07  13       M4044           
147   785  Paige Taylor                   F   29           14  Hilliard               OH    0:44:27.48 0:44:13.10 7:07  1        F0114           
148   786  Troy Taylor                    M   119          45  Hilliard               OH    0:44:27.71 0:44:13.15 7:07  12       M4549           
149   497  Dave Parsons                   M   120          49  Mount Vernon           OH    0:44:23.09 0:44:13.46 7:07  13       M4549           
150   280  Stephen Beach                  M   121          32  Columbus               OH    0:44:32.26 0:44:15.92 7:07  32       M3034           
151   1187 Timothy Raffio                 M   122          32  Columbus               OH    0:44:48.36 0:44:22.57 7:09  33       M3034           
152   142  Tyler Campbell                 M   123          32  Columbus               OH    0:44:36.64 0:44:22.97 7:09  34       M3034           
153   1561 Jacqueline Dahlberg            F   30           38  London                 OH    0:44:38.80 0:44:26.46 7:09  5        F3539           
154   111  cheryl mckettrick              F   31           59  Mason                  OH    0:44:40.79 0:44:30.70 7:10  1        F5559           
155   580  Patrick Duckworth              M   124          53  Pickerington           OH    0:44:49.23 0:44:32.78 7:10  5        M5054           
156   174  Margaret Meyer                 F   32           40  Columbus               OH    0:44:46.78 0:44:36.54 7:11  4        F4044           
157   112  Jeffrey Stone                  M   125          30  Columbus               OH    0:44:45.97 0:44:37.01 7:11  35       M3034           
158   84   Brian Butler                   M   126          43  Glenford               OH    0:44:46.91 0:44:39.68 7:11  14       M4044           
159   1014 Scott Meyer                    M   127          28  Columbus               OH    0:44:54.88 0:44:39.89 7:11  19       M2529           
160   417  Michael Tate                   M   128          46  Columbus               OH    0:44:58.95 0:44:46.20 7:12  14       M4549           
161   1528 Kelsey Kerscher                F   33           27  Lancaster              OH    0:45:01.53 0:44:47.86 7:13  9        F2529           
162   1720 Anthony Dunnagan               M   129          55  Galloway               OH    0:45:00.83 0:44:50.65 7:13  3        M5559           
163   206  Jonathan Smith                 M   130          33  Columbus               OH    0:44:59.33 0:44:52.53 7:13  36       M3034           
164   253  Jeff Washburn                  M   131          52  Westerville            OH    0:45:05.09 0:44:54.59 7:14  6        M5054           
165   571  Nicholas Rader                 M   132          33  Canal Winchester       OH    0:45:14.12 0:44:57.67 7:14  37       M3034           
166   320  Matthew Crooker                M   133          28  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:45:35.31 0:45:03.43 7:15  20       M2529           
167   905  Lincoln Stanley                M   134          35  Marysville             OH    0:45:34.67 0:45:08.92 7:16  18       M3539           
168   294  Cahner Jennice                 F   34           29  Columbus               OH    0:45:23.33 0:45:10.92 7:16  10       F2529           
169   172  Megan Helgeson                 F   35           32  Columbus               OH    0:45:20.80 0:45:15.21 7:17  5        F3034           
170   312  Eric Gohs                      M   135          46  Bexley                 OH    0:45:32.91 0:45:19.71 7:18  15       M4549           
171   291  Megan Graver                   F   36           31  Columbus               OH    0:45:35.52 0:45:22.88 7:18  6        F3034           
172   1288 Elizabeth Varga                F   37           43  Columbus               OH    0:45:41.35 0:45:24.61 7:18  5        F4044           
173   978  Rob Bilinski                   M   136          38  Blacklick              OH    0:45:46.41 0:45:29.28 7:19  19       M3539           
174   1726 Darren Del Valle               M   137          57  Dayton                 OH    0:45:46.11 0:45:30.90 7:19  4        M5559           
175   1729 Brian Lorenz                   M   138          40  Columbus               OH    0:45:46.44 0:45:32.33 7:20  15       M4044           
176   211  David Newman                   M   139          38  Columbus               OH    0:46:03.41 0:45:34.57 7:20  20       M3539           
177   300  Chuck Pursh                    M   140          55  new albany             OH    0:45:39.52 0:45:34.76 7:20  5        M5559           
178   1119 George Valco                   M   141          64  Hilliard               OH    0:45:49.02 0:45:38.77 7:21  1        M6064           
179   928  Mike Barga                     M   142          48  Canal Winchester       OH    0:46:03.17 0:45:42.87 7:21  16       M4549           
180   502  Taylor Trice                   F   38           27  Columbus               OH    0:45:57.06 0:45:47.02 7:22  11       F2529           
181   780  Maxwell Leu                    M   143          25  Columbus               OH    0:46:40.65 0:45:47.30 7:22  21       M2529           
182   282  Elizabeth Maus                 F   39           37  Westerville            OH    0:46:47.26 0:45:49.27 7:22  6        F3539           
183   293  Olivia Johnson                 F   40           23  Athens                 OH    0:46:02.05 0:45:49.34 7:22  2        F2024           
184   943  Garrett George                 M   144          27  Dublin                 OH    0:45:55.25 0:45:52.11 7:23  22       M2529           
185   672  Nicole E Reed                  F   41           44  Columbus               OH    0:46:12.27 0:46:03.36 7:25  6        F4044           
186   1000 Marisa McKenney                F   42           39  Columbus               OH    0:46:21.38 0:46:07.17 7:25  7        F3539           
187   1731 Haley Steiner                  F   43           36  Columbus               OH    0:46:31.06 0:46:11.72 7:26  8        F3539           
188   1052 Austin Mack                    M   145          29  Hilliard               OH    0:46:43.44 0:46:14.39 7:26  23       M2529           
189   1208 Jordan Peters                  M   146          30  Columbus               OH    0:46:35.24 0:46:14.84 7:27  38       M3034           
190   205  David Subler                   M   147          60  Worthington            OH    0:46:28.58 0:46:16.22 7:27  2        M6064           
191   533  Ken Morgan                     M   148          59  Westerville            OH    0:46:42.85 0:46:17.61 7:27  6        M5559           
192   759  Jacob Rettig                   M   149          22  Columbus               OH    0:46:40.67 0:46:18.19 7:27  11       M2024           
193   737  Jason Young                    M   150          45  West Jefferson         OH    0:46:56.40 0:46:24.68 7:28  17       M4549           
194   922  Matthew Brancaleone            M   151          33  Hilliard               OH    0:46:49.37 0:46:24.76 7:28  39       M3034           
195   968  Jenn Smith                     F   44           40  Hilliard               OH    0:46:33.85 0:46:26.37 7:28  7        F4044           
196   97   Benjamin Rickert               M   152          44  Bellevue               WA    0:46:44.66 0:46:28.62 7:29  16       M4044           
197   1556 Kim Wheeler                    F   45           46  Springfield            OH    0:46:42.03 0:46:35.49 7:30  3        F4549           
198   683  Shannon Jordan                 F   46           41  Marysville             OH    0:46:56.99 0:46:38.35 7:30  8        F4044           
199   766  S. Mountain                    M   153          12  Hilliard               OH    0:46:57.31 0:46:41.75 7:31  3        M0114           
200   767  Jerry The Cannibal Mountain    M   154          45  Hilliard               OH    0:47:01.16 0:46:45.43 7:31  18       M4549           
201   912  Erica Smoot                    F   47           38  Powell                 OH    0:47:02.61 0:46:45.94 7:32  9        F3539           
202   1303 Benjamin Shields               M   155          35  Pickerington           OH    0:47:02.94 0:46:48.12 7:32  21       M3539           
203   245  James Giebler                  M   156          56  Westerville            OH    0:46:58.04 0:46:48.54 7:32  7        M5559           
204   920  James Johnson                  M   157          49  Milford Center         OH    0:47:04.56 0:46:53.51 7:33  19       M4549           
205   1114 Michelle Johnston              F   48           32  Columbus               OH    0:47:16.81 0:46:53.65 7:33  7        F3034           
206   316  Jon Montemayor                 M   158          31  Columbus               OH    0:47:16.30 0:46:54.52 7:33  40       M3034           
207   1300 David Hooie                    M   159          53  Columbus               OH    0:47:53.24 0:46:55.67 7:33  7        M5054           
208   241  Claudia Kightlinger            F   49           33  Lewis Center           OH    0:47:16.63 0:46:58.18 7:34  8        F3034           
209   890  Kaylan Lewin                   F   50           38  Columbus               OH    0:47:17.10 0:46:59.06 7:34  10       F3539           
210   945  Jarrod Miller                  M   160          36  Mount Sterling         OH    0:47:45.52 0:46:59.18 7:34  22       M3539           
211   938  Angie Edmonds                  F   51           46  Hilliard               OH    0:47:14.77 0:47:03.10 7:34  4        F4549           
212   1183 Dave Dillahunt                 M   161          62  Hilliard               OH    0:47:26.79 0:47:11.12 7:36  3        M6064           
213   1053 Amber Krieger                  F   52           27  Hilliard               OH    0:47:41.21 0:47:12.12 7:36  12       F2529           
214   842  Andrew Dendinger               M   162          41  Dublin                 OH    0:47:28.09 0:47:13.03 7:36  17       M4044           
215   309  Joshua Battistone              M   163          40  Columbus               OH    0:47:19.37 0:47:13.71 7:36  18       M4044           
216   1250 Mark Buenger                   M   164          31  Dublin                 OH    0:47:30.10 0:47:16.15 7:36  41       M3034           
217   1193 Mark Sheppard                  M   165          57  Columbus               OH    0:47:33.64 0:47:16.90 7:37  8        M5559           
218   1207 Scott Risley                   M   166          43  Columbus               OH    0:47:38.54 0:47:18.14 7:37  19       M4044           
219   551  Michael Huizingh               M   167          49  Columbus               OH    0:47:36.38 0:47:21.19 7:37  20       M4549           
220   209  Ashleigh Brown                 F   53           36  Westerville            OH    0:47:43.23 0:47:25.86 7:38  11       F3539           
221   592  Abigail Le Roy                 F   54           32  Delaware               OH    0:47:50.49 0:47:34.44 7:39  9        F3034           
222   841  Daniel Stepp                   M   168          26  Columbus               OH    0:48:06.03 0:47:35.18 7:39  24       M2529           
223   1134 David Szablewski               M   169          53  Dublin                 OH    0:47:54.34 0:47:36.62 7:40  8        M5054           
224   1007 Ryan Sheppard                  M   170          40  Dublin                 OH    0:47:59.66 0:47:40.55 7:40  20       M4044           
225   116  Lily Fang                      F   55           25  Columbus               OH    0:47:54.90 0:47:41.37 7:40  13       F2529           
226   896  Jenny Bolitho                  F   56           41  Powell                 OH    0:48:06.32 0:47:46.51 7:41  9        F4044           
227   1126 Robert O'Brien                 M   171          66  Hilliard               OH    0:48:01.25 0:47:48.01 7:42  1        M6569           
228   881  Phillip Greenberg              M   172          41  Columbus               OH    0:49:04.39 0:47:50.09 7:42  21       M4044           
229   529  Chris Hart                     M   173          50  Utica                  OH    0:48:05.54 0:47:50.58 7:42  9        M5054           
230   999  Jill Gentry                    F   57           42  Columbus               OH    0:48:04.65 0:47:50.63 7:42  10       F4044           
231   655  Mallory Golski                 F   58           24  Columbus               OH    0:48:25.18 0:47:52.97 7:42  3        F2024           
232   1503 Megan Manifold                 F   59           26  Dublin                 OH    0:48:20.56 0:47:55.50 7:43  14       F2529           
233   465  Don Endecott                   M   174          52  Westerville            OH    0:49:21.34 0:47:58.39 7:43  10       M5054           
234   1213 Andrew Queler                  M   175          48  Columbus               OH    0:48:10.91 0:48:00.47 7:44  21       M4549           
235   1120 Nadine Valco                   F   60           49  Hilliard               OH    0:48:17.19 0:48:01.22 7:44  5        F4549           
236   1145 Andrew Martin                  M   176          40  Galloway               OH    0:49:16.63 0:48:01.88 7:44  22       M4044           
237   904  Matthew Murray                 M   177          40  Powell                 OH    0:48:28.91 0:48:05.51 7:44  23       M4044           
238   1197 Chris Welker                   M   178          36  Columbus               OH    0:48:26.17 0:48:10.22 7:45  23       M3539           
239   1285 Melissa Kerr                   F   61           25  Granville              OH    0:48:32.47 0:48:11.19 7:45  15       F2529           
240   1231 Nicole LaSota                  F   62           42  Powell                 OH    0:48:34.39 0:48:14.30 7:46  11       F4044           
241   684  David Daniels                  M   179          59  Ashville               OH    0:48:36.08 0:48:14.56 7:46  9        M5559           
242   144  LaVelle Stillwell              M   180          31  Columbus               OH    0:48:41.24 0:48:16.48 7:46  42       M3034           
243   123  McKenna Trimble                F   63           25  Westerville            OH    0:48:57.24 0:48:16.62 7:46  16       F2529           
244   145  Katherine Doellman             F   64           31  Columbus               OH    0:48:43.09 0:48:18.29 7:46  10       F3034           
245   1109 Zach Bowman                    M   181          31  Hilliard               OH    0:48:44.66 0:48:18.90 7:47  43       M3034           
246   96   Stephen Britcher               M   182          37  WORTHINGTON            OH    0:48:37.16 0:48:19.34 7:47  24       M3539           
247   380  Cindy Warner                   F   65           56  New Albany             OH    0:48:38.03 0:48:23.42 7:47  2        F5559           
248   1148 Becky Elliott                  F   66           46  Columbus               OH    0:48:38.78 0:48:25.74 7:48  6        F4549           
249   898  Theresa Mikolay                F   67           24  Canfield               OH    0:48:40.74 0:48:27.07 7:48  4        F2024           
250   117  Steven Fridenmaker             M   183          53  COLUMBUS               OH    0:48:43.98 0:48:28.53 7:48  11       M5054           
251   1215 Carl Voellmecke                M   184          41  Columbus               OH    0:49:01.11 0:48:29.56 7:48  24       M4044           
252   1262 Kimberlee Gabourel             F   68           32  Columbus               OH    0:49:32.45 0:48:31.77 7:49  11       F3034           
253   625  Amy Lee                        F   69           36  Canal Winchester       OH    0:49:06.67 0:48:34.15 7:49  12       F3539           
254   645  Eric Caspary                   M   185          37  Powell                 OH    0:48:52.70 0:48:36.10 7:49  25       M3539           
255   539  Kathy Parrish                  F   70           58  Westerville            OH    0:49:04.77 0:48:37.21 7:49  3        F5559           
256   373  Randy Homan                    M   186          45  Lewis Center           OH    0:49:00.67 0:48:38.33 7:50  22       M4549           
257   1040 Rachel Nye                     F   71           37  Galloway               OH    0:49:04.42 0:48:39.12 7:50  13       F3539           
258   1013 Sarah Durkin                   F   72           34  Columbus               OH    0:48:54.69 0:48:39.55 7:50  12       F3034           
259   591  Brendan Flaherty               M   187          57  New Albany             OH    0:49:33.24 0:48:41.54 7:50  10       M5559           
260   1264 Cristina Cross                 F   73           29  Columbus               OH    0:49:24.24 0:48:41.63 7:50  17       F2529           
261   567  Thomas Gleason                 M   188          58  Columbus               OH    0:48:59.92 0:48:42.87 7:50  11       M5559           
262   1597 Paul Stokell                   M   189          53  Galena                 OH    0:49:14.66 0:48:43.65 7:51  12       M5054           
263   1054 Michael Zerrien                M   190          30  Galloway               OH    0:48:55.28 0:48:43.67 7:51  44       M3034           
264   781  Zubin Shah                     M   191          32  Powell                 OH    0:49:20.66 0:48:44.30 7:51  45       M3034           
265   906  Laura Stanley                  F   74           37  Marysville             OH    0:49:15.10 0:48:50.02 7:52  14       F3539           
266   1192 Geoff Young                    M   192          52  Columbus               OH    0:49:18.78 0:48:50.02 7:52  13       M5054           
267   1297 Hannah Wenig                   F   75           24  Columbus               OH    0:49:32.99 0:48:50.56 7:52  5        F2024           
268   238  Mike Jocek                     M   193          46  Pickerington           OH    0:49:06.47 0:48:50.70 7:52  23       M4549           
269   972  Dominique Hoecherl             F   76           43  Dublin                 OH    0:49:14.10 0:48:52.97 7:52  12       F4044           
270   236  Dwayne Adams                   M   194          53  Westerville            OH    0:50:03.67 0:48:55.83 7:52  14       M5054           
271   389  Kristen Forbriger              F   77           38  Columbus               OH    0:49:27.41 0:49:01.11 7:53  15       F3539           
272   354  Patrick Tillman                M   195          38  Columbus               OH    0:49:17.68 0:49:02.61 7:54  26       M3539           
273   578  Scott Ayer                     M   196          53  Pickerington           OH    0:49:26.75 0:49:09.38 7:55  15       M5054           
274   751  Mary Jablonski                 F   78           68  Columbus               OH    0:49:36.25 0:49:12.62 7:55  1        F6569           
275   536  Betty Forquer                  F   79           54  Westerville            OH    0:49:31.53 0:49:16.62 7:56  1        F5054           
276   233  Lakshmi Dasari                 F   80           26  Westerville            OH    0:49:47.68 0:49:22.41 7:57  18       F2529           
277   1132 Devin Bowman                   M   197          35  Dublin                 OH    0:49:39.06 0:49:26.93 7:57  27       M3539           
278   405  Brian Grashel                  M   198          48  Delaware               OH    0:49:51.34 0:49:26.98 7:57  24       M4549           
279   632  Daniel Welch                   M   199          41  Louisville             KY    0:50:48.64 0:49:27.73 7:58  25       M4044           
280   1273 Dylan Shaffer                  M   200          25  Pittsburgh             PA    0:49:50.89 0:49:29.63 7:58  25       M2529           
281   281  Dustin Broderick               M   201          30  Columbus               OH    0:50:01.56 0:49:32.68 7:58  46       M3034           
282   1194 Stephanie Kieninger            F   81           41  Dublin                 OH    0:49:57.67 0:49:35.16 7:59  13       F4044           
283   334  Brian Kasten                   M   202          40  Worthington            OH    0:52:39.76 0:49:37.58 7:59  26       M4044           
284   637  Jerod Marker                   M   203          38  Worthington            OH    0:49:49.25 0:49:38.77 7:59  28       M3539           
285   421  Colleen Lykins                 F   82           46  Westerville            OH    0:51:34.84 0:49:43.17 8:00  7        F4549           
286   843  Simon Gray                     M   204          47  Plain City             OH    0:50:12.97 0:49:45.38 8:00  25       M4549           
287   1569 Robert Gerst                   M   205          16  Columbus               OH    0:50:31.79 0:49:45.83 8:01  6        M1519           
288   1139 Joel Tantlinger                M   206          39  Columbus               OH    0:49:56.99 0:49:46.55 8:01  29       M3539           
289   818  Kelly Sprague                  F   83           44  Columbus               OH    0:50:09.36 0:49:47.19 8:01  14       F4044           
290   1593 Jason Leech                    M   207          42  Cadiz                  OH    0:50:18.39 0:49:47.21 8:01  27       M4044           
291   903  Isaiah Rush                    M   208          13  Columbus               OH    0:50:18.41 0:49:48.10 8:01  4        M0114           
292   859  Jan Greve                      F   84           55  Columbus               OH    0:50:19.68 0:49:49.66 8:01  4        F5559           
293   1278 Andrew Thomas                  M   209          27  Columbus               OH    0:50:04.09 0:49:49.67 8:01  26       M2529           
294   108  Kate Ross                      F   85           39  Delaware               OH    0:50:09.93 0:49:49.79 8:01  16       F3539           
295   154  Nat Saguisi                    M   210          47  Columbus               OH    0:50:17.45 0:49:50.16 8:01  26       M4549           
296   276  Anthony Fabro                  M   211          47  Westerville            OH    0:50:17.71 0:49:50.73 8:01  27       M4549           
297   517  Ken Crossley                   M   212          56  Columbus               OH    0:50:26.00 0:49:52.08 8:02  12       M5559           
298   779  Alissa Caldwell                F   86           46  Delaware               OH    0:50:17.59 0:49:55.79 8:02  8        F4549           
299   430  Kacey Kaashoek                 F   87           28  Dublin                 OH    0:50:19.32 0:49:57.66 8:02  19       F2529           
300   122  La Juane (L.J.) Cooks          M   213          45  Columbus               OH    0:50:15.53 0:49:58.32 8:03  28       M4549           
301   199  James Mevis                    M   214          52  Westerville            OH    0:50:30.32 0:50:01.18 8:03  16       M5054           
302   598  Brittany Brakenhoff            F   88           32  Westerville            OH    0:50:17.07 0:50:01.86 8:03  13       F3034           
303   902  Tony Rush                      M   215          49  Columbus               OH    0:50:34.91 0:50:04.43 8:04  29       M4549           
304   347  Stephanie Stevens              F   89           40  Westerville            OH    0:50:40.18 0:50:08.30 8:04  15       F4044           
305   1107 Whitney Bowman                 F   90           26  Hilliard               OH    0:50:34.25 0:50:08.82 8:04  20       F2529           
306   799  Steven Kershaw                 M   216          60  Warner Robins          GA    0:50:27.60 0:50:09.38 8:04  4        M6064           
307   1050 Jason Gates                    M   217          29  Grove City             OH    0:50:09.43 0:50:09.43 8:04  27       M2529           
308   57   Craig Hickey                   M   218          37  Columbus               OH    0:50:28.46 0:50:10.75 8:05  30       M3539           
309   107  Dillon Leary                   M   219          31  Columbus               OH    0:50:32.24 0:50:12.15 8:05  47       M3034           
310   499  Doug Dougherty                 M   220          47  Westerville            OH    0:50:39.67 0:50:12.31 8:05  30       M4549           
311   862  Justin Poole                   M   221          31  Grove City             OH    0:50:28.79 0:50:17.16 8:06  48       M3034           
312   889  Benjamin Constantine           M   222          31  Powell                 OH    0:50:44.10 0:50:17.56 8:06  49       M3034           
313   1001 Megan Williams                 F   91           39  Columbus               OH    0:50:35.57 0:50:21.09 8:06  17       F3539           
314   927  Malinda Wimalaratne            M   223          45  Columbus               OH    0:50:27.41 0:50:21.38 8:06  31       M4549           
315   587  Mark Clark                     M   224          49  Galena                 OH    0:50:45.93 0:50:23.51 8:07  32       M4549           
316   588  Polly Shoemaker                F   92           59  Sunbury                OH    0:50:44.03 0:50:25.72 8:07  5        F5559           
317   802  Casey Richardson               M   225          46  Dublin                 OH    0:51:04.70 0:50:26.49 8:07  33       M4549           
318   1543 Kelsie Malloy                  F   93           26  Columbus               OH    0:51:01.25 0:50:28.92 8:07  21       F2529           
319   778  Shelby Watkins                 F   94           28  Delaware               OH    0:50:53.00 0:50:31.70 8:08  22       F2529           
320   750  Daniel Guerra                  M   226          39  Grove City             OH    0:52:06.36 0:50:31.84 8:08  31       M3539           
321   586  Alessandro Ciaffoncini         M   227          35  Columbus               OH    0:51:10.16 0:50:34.38 8:08  32       M3539           
322   897  Heather Sheidler               F   95           47  Columbus               OH    0:52:14.92 0:50:38.59 8:09  9        F4549           
323   764  Chris Dereskiewicz             M   228          35  Hilliard               OH    0:50:57.25 0:50:41.09 8:09  33       M3539           
324   1012 Terri Landis                   F   96           47  Grove City             OH    0:51:04.44 0:50:41.70 8:10  10       F4549           
325   579  Suzanne Ketcham                F   97           60  Baltimore              OH    0:51:26.36 0:50:43.37 8:10  1        F6064           
326   396  Jennifer Verworn               F   98           41  Gahanna                OH    0:51:06.13 0:50:46.74 8:10  16       F4044           
327   990  Jill Blackburn                 F   99           45  Dublin                 OH    0:51:25.77 0:50:47.82 8:11  11       F4549           
328   257  Alyssa N.                      F   100          31  Westerville            OH    0:51:19.25 0:50:47.98 8:11  14       F3034           
329   443  Billy Hernandez                M   229          33  Columbus               OH    0:51:18.86 0:50:48.45 8:11  50       M3034           
330   762  Zack Weber                     M   230          30  Dublin                 OH    0:54:05.40 0:50:50.59 8:11  51       M3034           
331   1514 Ed Soja                        M   231          43  Columbus               OH    0:52:09.50 0:50:51.06 8:11  28       M4044           
332   1513 Jen Dowd                       F   101          39  Columbus               OH    0:52:09.83 0:50:51.62 8:11  18       F3539           
333   1138 Molly Homan                    F   102          34  Marysville             OH    0:51:18.95 0:50:54.96 8:12  15       F3034           
334   921  Kevin Nicol                    M   232          44  Dublin                 OH    0:51:17.12 0:50:59.02 8:12  29       M4044           
335   773  John McCluskey                 M   233          53  Columbus               OH    0:51:25.09 0:50:59.33 8:12  17       M5054           
336   295  Brian Treaster                 M   234          42  Westerville            OH    0:51:40.44 0:51:00.27 8:13  30       M4044           
337   186  Karen Harmeyer                 F   103          37  Columbus               OH    0:51:20.90 0:51:00.62 8:13  19       F3539           
338   1198 Susan Russi                    F   104          44  Dublin                 OH    0:51:18.83 0:51:00.73 8:13  17       F4044           
339   957  Serena Spurgeon                F   105          25  Hilliard               OH    0:51:25.65 0:51:02.40 8:13  23       F2529           
340   442  Molly Tafrate                  F   106          37  Columbus               OH    0:52:02.80 0:51:02.84 8:13  20       F3539           
341   1505 John Peigare                   M   235          55  Columbus               OH    0:51:29.94 0:51:08.84 8:14  13       M5559           
342   793  Bryan Starr                    M   236          42  Dublin                 OH    0:51:39.06 0:51:17.28 8:15  31       M4044           
343   110  Jamie Hayes                    F   107          42  Bexley                 OH    0:51:35.99 0:51:18.59 8:15  18       F4044           
344   715  Scott Weaver                   M   237          41  Columbus               OH    0:52:17.59 0:51:21.03 8:16  32       M4044           
345   635  James Roberts                  M   238          31  Grove City             OH    0:51:41.05 0:51:22.39 8:16  52       M3034           
346   93   Elizabeth Coburn               F   108          43  Westerville            OH    0:51:47.07 0:51:26.82 8:17  19       F4044           
347   223  Nathan Standafer               M   239          47  Lewis Center           OH    0:52:27.60 0:51:29.68 8:17  34       M4549           
348   216  Keyana Ward                    F   109          25  Columbus               OH    0:52:32.61 0:51:29.91 8:17  24       F2529           
349   222  Megan Trapp                    F   110          29  Columbus               OH    0:52:27.76 0:51:31.30 8:17  25       F2529           
350   483  Peter Moon                     M   240          32  Columbus               OH    0:52:22.98 0:51:31.70 8:18  53       M3034           
351   73   Matthew Knudsen                M   241          21  Granville              OH    0:52:24.34 0:51:39.17 8:19  12       M2024           
352   1302 Stephanie Michniewicz          F   111          31  Pickerington           OH    0:52:04.63 0:51:39.73 8:19  16       F3034           
353   147  Paul Holmes                    M   242          32  Groveport              OH    0:52:54.15 0:51:39.80 8:19  54       M3034           
354   1029 Ken Craddolph                  M   243          27  Columbus               OH    0:51:52.28 0:51:39.98 8:19  28       M2529           
355   171  Pam Laing                      F   112          42  Westerville            OH    0:52:00.90 0:51:40.25 8:19  20       F4044           
356   120  Katie White                    F   113          32  Blacklick              OH    0:52:26.12 0:51:40.56 8:19  17       F3034           
357   1021 Shelby Meikrantz               F   114          29  Powell                 OH    0:52:21.46 0:51:40.81 8:19  26       F2529           
358   327  Michael Lohr                   M   244          25  Columbus               OH    0:51:59.22 0:51:43.95 8:20  29       M2529           
359   492  Paresh Patel                   M   245          53  New Albany             OH    0:52:26.12 0:51:50.89 8:21  18       M5054           
360   643  Courtney Fisher                F   115          26  Lima                   OH    0:53:34.40 0:51:51.83 8:21  27       F2529           
361   1299 Phillip Haley                  M   246          39  Columbus               OH    0:52:15.83 0:51:52.11 8:21  34       M3539           
362   1140 Steven Carrick                 M   247          43  Dublin                 OH    0:52:28.09 0:51:55.39 8:21  33       M4044           
363   404  Angela Emerson                 F   116          33  New Albany             OH    0:54:09.55 0:51:56.94 8:22  18       F3034           
364   768  Michael Schneck                M   248          55  Hilliard               OH    0:52:16.70 0:51:57.15 8:22  14       M5559           
365   775  Emily Schneck                  F   117          20  Hilliard               OH    0:52:16.75 0:51:57.38 8:22  6        F2024           
366   860  Tony Greve                     M   249          54  Columbus               OH    0:52:34.23 0:52:04.02 8:23  19       M5054           
367   302  Hilary Davenport               F   118          31  Columbus               OH    0:52:30.34 0:52:06.17 8:23  19       F3034           
368   582  Dana Steinbrenner              M   250          42  Groveport              OH    0:52:30.50 0:52:10.17 8:24  34       M4044           
369   168  Nicholas Tichich               M   251          45  Columbus               OH    0:53:12.08 0:52:19.46 8:25  35       M4549           
370   951  Sarah Solak                    F   119          30  Columbus               OH    0:53:44.76 0:52:19.84 8:25  20       F3034           
371   1291 Darren Brandt                  M   252          30  Columbus               OH    0:52:19.91 0:52:19.91 8:25  55       M3034           
372   594  David Bowers                   M   253          57  New Albany             OH    0:52:57.88 0:52:21.24 8:26  15       M5559           
373   183  Jenny Crabtree                 F   120          49  Westerville            OH    0:52:42.18 0:52:22.74 8:26  12       F4549           
374   395  Miranda Meyer                  F   121          36  Blacklick              OH    0:52:36.67 0:52:22.97 8:26  21       F3539           
375   674  Julie Ellis                    F   122          36  Columbus               OH    0:52:48.01 0:52:23.99 8:26  22       F3539           
376   261  Bill Montgomery                M   254          50  Lewis Center           OH    0:52:54.93 0:52:24.03 8:26  20       M5054           
377   401  Baskaran Venkatachalam         M   255          47  New Albany             OH    0:53:05.36 0:52:24.78 8:26  36       M4549           
378   80   Jennifer Vincent               F   123          48  Cambridge              OH    0:52:51.67 0:52:25.02 8:26  13       F4549           
379   1188 Dean Waggenspack               M   256          64  Dayton                 OH    0:52:58.58 0:52:25.29 8:26  5        M6064           
380   1558 James Jiracek                  M   257          26  Columbus               OH    0:53:00.79 0:52:27.38 8:27  30       M2529           
381   1225 Mike Kahl                      M   258          58  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:52:59.64 0:52:28.19 8:27  16       M5559           
382   177  Brian Goad                     M   259          41  Chicago                IL    0:53:30.69 0:52:28.51 8:27  35       M4044           
383   387  Joseph Daprile                 M   260          64  Powell                 OH    0:53:30.95 0:52:28.58 8:27  6        M6064           
384   149  Nate Johnson                   M   261          34  Westerville            OH    0:53:45.37 0:52:31.21 8:27  56       M3034           
385   98   Christian Carawan              M   262          50  Pickerington           OH    0:53:09.32 0:52:33.54 8:28  21       M5054           
386   664  Zachary Lookenbill             M   263          26  Columbus               OH    0:53:33.32 0:52:34.70 8:28  31       M2529           
387   103  Joshua Saunders                M   264          30  Worthington            OH    0:53:08.15 0:52:35.05 8:28  57       M3034           
388   337  Stacy Barrett                  F   124          43  Columbus               OH    0:53:47.73 0:52:39.88 8:29  21       F4044           
389   1246 Katie Diener                   F   125          40  Dublin                 OH    0:53:33.04 0:52:41.63 8:29  22       F4044           
390   81   Ashlyn Denney                  F   126          25  Portsmouth             OH    0:53:30.25 0:52:46.37 8:30  28       F2529           
391   1557 Sara Burkhart                  F   127          39  Columbus               OH    0:53:33.39 0:52:46.63 8:30  23       F3539           
392   1290 NICHOLAS HALL                  M   265          36  WORTHINGTON            OH    0:53:15.79 0:52:46.88 8:30  35       M3539           
393   756  VenkataChandravathi Osuri      F   128          37  Powell                 OH    0:53:34.84 0:52:47.15 8:30  24       F3539           
394   87   Mike Kelley                    M   266          61  Lancaster              OH    0:53:21.20 0:52:47.98 8:30  7        M6064           
395   307  Will Collier                   M   267          50  Delaware               OH    0:53:15.20 0:52:48.03 8:30  22       M5054           
396   306  Jenna Collier                  F   129          16  Delaware               OH    0:53:15.22 0:52:48.06 8:30  2        F1519           
397   1595 Ryan McFann                    M   268          34  Bowling Green          OH    0:53:32.40 0:52:51.78 8:30  58       M3034           
398   1115 Heather Hysell                 F   130          48  Hilliard               OH    0:53:42.27 0:52:53.11 8:31  14       F4549           
399   317  Christina Mancuso              F   131          48  Columbus               OH    0:53:01.63 0:52:55.77 8:31  15       F4549           
400   478  Scott Kurzer                   M   269          52  Westerville            OH    0:54:10.45 0:52:57.55 8:31  23       M5054           
401   1047 Joshua Kellough                M   270          43  Ashville               OH    0:53:23.10 0:53:00.81 8:32  36       M4044           
402   1094 Erin Biehle                    F   132          44  Circleville            OH    0:53:22.98 0:53:00.85 8:32  23       F4044           
403   1571 Angel Sterringer               F   133          23  Columbus               OH    0:53:55.65 0:53:01.51 8:32  7        F2024           
404   403  TJ Allen                       M   271          42  Worthington            OH    0:53:44.05 0:53:02.84 8:32  37       M4044           
405   1085 Kristina Wicke                 F   134          30  Columbus               OH    0:53:33.44 0:53:09.92 8:33  21       F3034           
406   377  Kris Thompson                  M   272          45  Westerville            OH    0:53:48.08 0:53:14.21 8:34  37       M4549           
407   1230 Julie Pickering                F   135          35  Powell                 OH    0:54:01.84 0:53:23.26 8:36  25       F3539           
408   72   Luis Valencia                  M   273          28  Columbus               OH    0:53:47.00 0:53:25.65 8:36  32       M2529           
409   418  Anthony Audino                 M   274          41  Columbus               OH    0:53:49.26 0:53:26.54 8:36  38       M4044           
410   1298 Kyle Moroney                   M   275          25  Columbus               OH    0:55:10.09 0:53:28.74 8:36  33       M2529           
411   800  Anonymous Participant          M   276          52                               0:54:07.21 0:53:30.38 8:37  24       M5054           
412   546  David Bell                     M   277          39  Columbus               OH    0:55:08.31 0:53:33.38 8:37  36       M3539           
413   1739 Mike Reed                      M   278          50  Lebanon                OH    0:55:13.23 0:53:34.42 8:37  25       M5054           
414   942  James Ehret                    M   279          56  Hilliard               OH    0:54:10.68 0:53:37.90 8:38  17       M5559           
415   1229 Meriem Dahbi                   F   136          36  Columbus               OH    0:54:21.15 0:53:41.87 8:39  26       F3539           
416   537  Taffy White                    F   137          65  Centerburg             OH    0:54:08.69 0:53:42.10 8:39  2        F6569           
417   263  Jeff Van Pelt                  M   280          51  Lewis Center           OH    0:54:14.99 0:53:42.78 8:39  26       M5054           
418   1504 Lindsey Kauffman               F   138          35  Columbus               OH    0:54:28.44 0:53:44.40 8:39  27       F3539           
419   402  Shashanka Murthy               M   281          36  East Lansing           MI    0:55:59.83 0:53:46.93 8:39  37       M3539           
420   88   Jose Baltodano Guzmán         M   282          35  Whitehall              OH    0:55:34.49 0:53:51.50 8:40  38       M3539           
421   1011 Richard Heyrosa                M   283          49  Dublin                 OH    0:56:36.27 0:53:52.27 8:40  38       M4549           
422   830  Yara Daloul                    F   139          33  Columbus               OH    0:54:27.51 0:53:52.60 8:40  22       F3034           
423   876  Ross Gillespie                 M   284          42  Powell                 OH    0:54:33.48 0:53:52.95 8:40  39       M4044           
424   544  Brian Mortellaro               M   285          49  granville              OH    0:54:52.70 0:53:53.94 8:40  39       M4549           
425   308  Amar Kumar                     M   286          58  Westerville            OH    0:54:16.00 0:53:54.92 8:41  18       M5559           
426   553  Kelvin Shank                   M   287          25  West Liberty           OH    0:55:07.37 0:53:58.44 8:41  34       M2529           
427   436  Jed Bell                       M   288          43  New Albany             OH    0:55:42.95 0:54:00.85 8:42  40       M4044           
428   720  Adam Cotner                    M   289          34  Columbus               OH    0:54:44.80 0:54:01.13 8:42  59       M3034           
429   192  Ryan Jones                     M   290          40  Blacklick              OH    0:54:10.42 0:54:01.93 8:42  41       M4044           
430   810  Cristi Banker                  F   140          43  Columbus               OH    0:54:43.89 0:54:02.00 8:42  24       F4044           
431   1747 Maggie Weber                   F   141          45  Dublin                 OH    0:54:33.67 0:54:03.27 8:42  16       F4549           
432   831  David Tynan                    M   291          40  Columbus               OH    0:54:37.40 0:54:03.99 8:42  42       M4044           
433   161  Samantha Secrist               F   142          28  Delaware               OH    0:54:25.09 0:54:07.04 8:43  29       F2529           
434   1206 Bradley Gilmer                 M   292          44  New Albany             OH    0:54:58.77 0:54:07.13 8:43  43       M4044           
435   1537 Marie Kovacs                   F   143          28  Columbus               OH    0:54:39.44 0:54:07.63 8:43  30       F2529           
436   1272 Carl Lux                       M   293          56  Xenia                  OH    0:55:52.37 0:54:08.26 8:43  19       M5559           
437   135  Scotte Elliott                 M   294          52  Lewis Center           OH    0:54:51.30 0:54:09.17 8:43  27       M5054           
438   728  Chris Lee                      M   295          44  Marysville             OH    0:54:30.86 0:54:10.25 8:43  44       M4044           
439   1112 Sarah Russell                  F   144          40  Dublin                 OH    0:55:39.60 0:54:11.26 8:43  25       F4044           
440   249  Whitney Pyke                   F   145          42  Westerville            OH    0:55:34.63 0:54:14.28 8:44  26       F4044           
441   445  Matthew Lee                    M   296          55  Columbus               OH    0:55:06.55 0:54:17.89 8:44  20       M5559           
442   366  Matt Klapheke                  M   297          37  New Albany             OH    0:55:33.11 0:54:19.09 8:45  39       M3539           
443   1245 Kristin Swisher                F   146          33  Dublin                 OH    0:55:10.91 0:54:20.06 8:45  23       F3034           
444   290  Nick Bruce                     M   298          31  Columbus               OH    0:54:34.98 0:54:21.92 8:45  60       M3034           
445   1577 Natalie Keller                 F   147          40  Pickerington           OH    0:54:48.62 0:54:23.05 8:45  27       F4044           
446   481  Chris Alioto                   M   299          51  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:54:51.97 0:54:24.03 8:45  28       M5054           
447   822  Preston Ramsey                 M   300          38  Grove City             OH    0:54:56.17 0:54:24.85 8:45  40       M3539           
448   774  Patti Morris                   F   148          63  Dublin                 OH    0:55:04.89 0:54:26.66 8:46  2        F6064           
449   1249 Kiyoko Yano                    F   149          44  Dublin                 OH    0:55:26.01 0:54:31.42 8:46  28       F4044           
450   1584 Brandon Parmer                 M   301          45  Powell                 OH    0:55:08.97 0:54:33.43 8:47  40       M4549           
451   1521 Yashar Khosrowshahi            M   302          37  Galloway               OH    0:55:50.64 0:54:33.81 8:47  41       M3539           
452   357  Emilie Lance                   F   150          27  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:54:46.58 0:54:38.31 8:48  31       F2529           
453   1137 Jason Moore                    M   303          39  Columbus               OH    0:55:29.01 0:54:44.61 8:49  42       M3539           
454   1098 Ryan Mapes                     M   304          34  Columbus               OH    0:55:35.87 0:54:44.82 8:49  61       M3034           
455   875  Brian Yeager                   M   305          33  Columbus               OH    0:55:25.19 0:54:45.22 8:49  62       M3034           
456   78   James Beers                    M   306          61  Marion                 OH    0:55:37.89 0:54:45.48 8:49  8        M6064           
457   444  Lindsey Hernandez              F   151          27  Columbus               OH    0:55:17.47 0:54:45.97 8:49  32       F2529           
458   861  Tristen Graves Rogers          M   307          23  Columbus               OH    0:55:30.67 0:54:47.17 8:49  13       M2024           
459   964  A. McDaniel                    M   308          10  Grove City             OH    0:55:59.24 0:54:48.34 8:49  5        M0114           
460   963  Brittney McDaniel              F   152          39  Grove City             OH    0:56:00.20 0:54:49.63 8:49  28       F3539           
461   1501 Mallory Arnold                 F   153          24  Columbus               OH    0:55:24.37 0:54:49.70 8:49  8        F2024           
462   1305 Jordan McVey                   M   309          27  Columbus               OH    0:55:24.25 0:54:49.70 8:49  35       M2529           
463   1118 Adam Beggrow                   M   310          40  Dublin                 OH    0:56:15.04 0:54:50.12 8:49  45       M4044           
464   1220 Scott Caudill                  M   311          39  Hilliard               OH    0:55:40.89 0:54:55.16 8:50  43       M3539           
465   1221 Sean Madigan                   M   312          51  Hilliard               OH    0:55:41.05 0:54:55.70 8:50  29       M5054           
466   1712 Trey Brummett                  M   313          24  Columbus               OH    0:56:08.50 0:54:56.33 8:50  14       M2024           
467   371  Scott Voll                     M   314          47  Columbus               OH    0:55:37.09 0:54:58.79 8:51  41       M4549           
468   769  Kenna Haycox                   F   154          39  Columbus               OH    0:55:25.77 0:54:59.82 8:51  29       F3539           
469   918  Rachel Danahy                  F   155          24  Columbus               OH    0:55:35.40 0:55:00.78 8:51  9        F2024           
470   910  Bryan Rolfe                    M   315          24  Columbus               OH    0:55:42.16 0:55:03.10 8:52  15       M2024           
471   1135 Jordan Moore                   M   316          33  Dublin                 OH    0:55:48.67 0:55:03.55 8:52  63       M3034           
472   132  Terrance Lumpkins              M   317          54  Columbus               OH    0:55:43.19 0:55:04.09 8:52  30       M5054           
473   1143 Sandra VanVranken              F   156          40  Hilliard               OH    0:55:52.72 0:55:04.53 8:52  29       F4044           
474   1544 Sarah Bost                     F   157          41  Chillicothe            OH    0:55:19.33 0:55:06.34 8:52  30       F4044           
475   1267 Amy Rosepiler                  F   158          42  Marysville             OH    0:55:47.45 0:55:06.76 8:52  31       F4044           
476   1236 Colleen Baker                  F   159          29  Grove City             OH    0:55:28.42 0:55:09.55 8:53  33       F2529           
477   740  Dionne McCarthy                F   160          46  Hilliard               OH    0:55:32.76 0:55:13.88 8:53  17       F4549           
478   1048 Claire Gates                   F   161          30  Grove City             OH    0:57:46.56 0:55:14.05 8:53  24       F3034           
479   213  Chelsea Long                   F   162          36  Columbus               OH    0:56:00.60 0:55:15.76 8:54  30       F3539           
480   368  sally sligar                   F   163          64  Westerville            OH    0:55:56.40 0:55:17.10 8:54  3        F6064           
481   1173 Laura Mastella                 F   164          52  Plain City             OH    0:55:31.78 0:55:17.81 8:54  2        F5054           
482   1524 Frances Krumholtz              F   165          35  Columbus               OH    0:56:39.37 0:55:19.70 8:54  31       F3539           
483   1591 Maggie Gons                    F   166          41  Columbus               OH    0:57:26.92 0:55:20.26 8:54  32       F4044           
484   1144 Jeffrey Holmes                 M   318          47  Marysville             OH    0:56:46.28 0:55:21.45 8:55  42       M4549           
485   384  Michelle Graff                 F   167          29  Columbus               OH    0:56:13.51 0:55:26.38 8:55  34       F2529           
486   538  Patty Bibbo                    F   168          55  Westerville            OH    0:56:11.19 0:55:29.73 8:56  6        F5559           
487   1251 Travis Neel                    M   319          38  ColumbusColumbus       OH    0:56:59.50 0:55:31.77 8:56  44       M3539           
488   534  Susan Montgomery               F   169          52  New Albany             OH    0:55:51.58 0:55:34.46 8:57  3        F5054           
489   1113 Tess Coakley                   F   170          52  Grove City             OH    0:56:19.75 0:55:34.63 8:57  4        F5054           
490   758  Carrie Conway                  F   171          37  Columbus               OH    0:56:27.25 0:55:37.04 8:57  32       F3539           
491   372  Brandon Allbritton             M   320          20  Westerville            OH    0:57:22.56 0:55:37.91 8:57  16       M2024           
492   1534 Isaac Weiner                   M   321          43  Columbus               OH    0:56:12.46 0:55:38.43 8:57  46       M4044           
493   1296 Kristen Paige                  F   172          27  Columbus               OH    0:56:20.08 0:55:38.56 8:57  35       F2529           
494   91   Kimete Seferi                  F   173          36  Columbus               OH    0:56:39.39 0:55:38.70 8:57  33       F3539           
495   974  Jay Coane                      M   322          69  Naples                 FL    0:57:19.33 0:55:40.42 8:58  2        M6569           
496   370  Liam Allbritton                M   323          18  Westerville            OH    0:57:25.47 0:55:40.98 8:58  7        M1519           
497   153  Kathryn Parker                 F   174          46  New Albany             OH    0:56:44.99 0:55:42.90 8:58  18       F4549           
498   105  PAUL BRIGGS                    M   324          55  New Albany             OH    0:56:18.44 0:55:44.75 8:58  21       M5559           
499   248  Matthew Pyke                   M   325          44  Westerville            OH    0:57:10.45 0:55:50.43 8:59  47       M4044           
500   1022 Betsy Lewis                    F   175          39  Dublin                 OH    0:56:32.24 0:55:51.27 8:59  34       F3539           
501   1025 Katrina Flory                  F   176          49  Columbus               OH    0:56:27.72 0:55:53.19 9:00  19       F4549           
502   1073 Gannon Ritter                  M   326          26  Columbus               OH    0:56:22.12 0:55:53.94 9:00  36       M2529           
503   1533 Rachel Pastor                  F   177          25  Pittsburgh             PA    0:56:47.12 0:55:55.63 9:00  36       F2529           
504   1156 Hydie Shiplet                  F   178          43  Hilliard               OH    0:57:19.26 0:55:56.87 9:00  33       F4044           
505   1202 Chris Manz                     M   327          41  Marysville             OH    0:57:02.27 0:55:57.92 9:00  48       M4044           
506   1201 Laura Flickinger               F   179          42  Marysville             OH    0:57:02.31 0:55:57.92 9:00  34       F4044           
507   451  Lorrie Gardner                 F   180          48  Utica                  OH    0:57:17.31 0:55:58.27 9:00  20       F4549           
508   182  Lisa Davis                     F   181          38  Gahanna                OH    0:57:02.24 0:55:58.47 9:00  35       F3539           
509   1072 Kelsey Fulmer                  F   182          25  Columbus               OH    0:56:26.46 0:55:58.50 9:00  37       F2529           
510   621  Erin Gruenwald                 F   183          38  Johnstown              OH    0:57:14.83 0:56:04.72 9:02  36       F3539           
511   620  Annie Slabaugh                 F   184          35  Alexandria             OH    0:57:18.04 0:56:08.89 9:02  37       F3539           
512   622  Ashley Strausser               F   185          42  Johnstown              OH    0:57:22.68 0:56:13.35 9:03  35       F4044           
513   733  Kara Newbury                   F   186          41  Columbus               OH    0:56:46.98 0:56:14.50 9:03  36       F4044           
514   463  JJ Bowes                       M   328          46  Lancaster              OH    0:56:56.24 0:56:16.42 9:03  43       M4549           
515   798  Lynn Willford                  F   187          56  Columbus               OH    0:56:57.55 0:56:16.46 9:03  7        F5559           
516   350  Megan Key                      F   188          35  Westerville            OH    0:57:16.19 0:56:18.93 9:04  38       F3539           
517   335  Timothy Mazik                  M   329          62  Westerville            OH    0:58:16.42 0:56:19.75 9:04  9        M6064           
518   1212 Matt Wentzel                   M   330          39  Plain City             OH    0:57:35.36 0:56:21.24 9:04  45       M3539           
519   289  George Cassidy                 M   331          68  Camden                 SC    0:57:01.73 0:56:23.14 9:04  3        M6569           
520   867  Cara Forester                  F   189          50  Dublin                 OH    0:56:53.50 0:56:23.71 9:05  5        F5054           
521   652  Ellie Gierman                  F   190          20  Hilliard               OH    0:56:54.62 0:56:25.21 9:05  10       F2024           
522   1717 Lenna Kirby                    F   191          58  Columbus               OH    0:56:50.83 0:56:26.52 9:05  8        F5559           
523   1076 Jennifer Nowlin                F   192          51  Columbus               OH    0:57:02.29 0:56:32.40 9:06  6        F5054           
524   749  Alexandra Guerra               F   193          37  Grove City             OH    0:58:03.91 0:56:32.87 9:06  39       F3539           
525   1146 Ian Abrass                     M   332          15  Hilliard               OH    0:57:46.87 0:56:33.60 9:06  8        M1519           
526   426  Alexa Uber                     F   194          25  GAHANNA                OH    0:57:19.80 0:56:34.93 9:06  38       F2529           
527   1547 Aaron White                    M   333          37  Columbus               OH    0:57:07.16 0:56:36.85 9:07  46       M3539           
528   427  R. Scott Uber                  M   334          55  GAHANNA                OH    0:57:22.16 0:56:37.61 9:07  22       M5559           
529   346  Angie Marie Roberts            F   195          55  Newark                 OH    0:58:26.03 0:56:37.98 9:07  9        F5559           
530   1293 Kari Hollobaugh                F   196          33  Columbus               OH    0:57:11.69 0:56:38.73 9:07  25       F3034           
531   1060 Jamie Bailey                   F   197          30  Columbus               OH    0:57:28.96 0:56:39.47 9:07  26       F3034           
532   362  JERRY BIRKHIMER                M   335          56  Heath                  OH    0:58:42.84 0:56:39.97 9:07  23       M5559           
533   589  Stephanie Custer               F   198          48  Galena                 OH    0:56:59.36 0:56:40.42 9:07  21       F4549           
534   159  Javier Espinoza                M   336          47  Columbus               OH    0:58:00.46 0:56:40.84 9:07  44       M4549           
535   1562 April Joice                    F   199          39  Columbus               OH    0:57:41.90 0:56:41.70 9:07  40       F3539           
536   1276 Netti Nau                      F   200          51  Heath                  OH    0:57:14.47 0:56:42.65 9:08  7        F5054           
537   1277 Everett Smith                  M   337          55  Columbus               OH    0:57:15.13 0:56:42.80 9:08  24       M5559           
538   691  Mark Bennett                   M   338          58  Plain City             OH    0:57:26.55 0:56:43.61 9:08  25       M5559           
539   344  Noah Beeli                     M   339          26  Columbus               OH    0:57:28.91 0:56:47.68 9:08  37       M2529           
540   787  Brandon France                 M   340          48  Ridgeway               OH    0:58:17.29 0:56:50.00 9:09  45       M4549           
541   500  David Oros                     M   341          31  Westerville            OH    0:57:57.63 0:56:53.76 9:09  64       M3034           
542   671  Anna MacIntosh                 F   201          41  Columbus               OH    0:57:48.42 0:56:55.11 9:10  37       F4044           
543   338  Jerron Schmoll                 M   342          50  Westerville            OH    0:57:26.41 0:56:56.47 9:10  31       M5054           
544   679  Cara McKinley                  F   202          26  Dublin                 OH    0:57:41.71 0:56:58.18 9:10  39       F2529           
545   490  Mary Weikel                    F   203          50  Delaware               OH    0:58:18.65 0:56:58.30 9:10  8        F5054           
546   469  Anirudh Sivapurapu             M   343          30  Columbus               OH    0:57:46.35 0:56:58.47 9:10  65       M3034           
547   839  Mitsu Narui                    F   204          43  Powell                 OH    0:57:55.54 0:56:59.40 9:10  38       F4044           
548   519  David Stanislav                M   344          26  Millersport            OH    0:57:59.99 0:57:00.92 9:11  38       M2529           
549   520  Lexi Simpson                   F   205          25  Millersport            OH    0:57:59.95 0:57:01.23 9:11  40       F2529           
550   790  Dwight Maxwell                 M   345          41  Grove City             OH    0:57:55.70 0:57:08.66 9:12  49       M4044           
551   725  Ed Hine                        M   346          67  Columbus               OH    0:58:16.05 0:57:10.16 9:12  4        M6569           
552   1214 Debbie Perkins                 F   206          57  Dublin                 OH    0:57:31.24 0:57:11.31 9:12  10       F5559           
553   1519 Tracey Myers                   F   207          34  Columbus               OH    0:58:22.75 0:57:11.89 9:12  27       F3034           
554   71   Jason Small                    M   347          40  Columbus               OH    0:57:38.36 0:57:12.34 9:12  50       M4044           
555   804  Joseph Dunnan                  M   348          23  Powell                 OH    0:58:18.13 0:57:12.67 9:12  17       M2024           
556   805  Abbey Darr                     F   208          29  Ostrander              OH    0:58:19.61 0:57:14.61 9:13  41       F2529           
557   494  Beth Pratt                     F   209          62  Mount Vernon           OH    0:58:20.31 0:57:15.22 9:13  4        F6064           
558   1090 Michael Rothe                  M   349          49  Circleville            OH    0:57:43.70 0:57:20.59 9:14  46       M4549           
559   118  Christopher Healey             M   350          38  Lewis Center           OH    0:57:49.89 0:57:23.12 9:14  47       M3539           
560   464  Maddy McClinchie               F   210          22  Galena                 OH    0:59:36.39 0:57:24.29 9:14  11       F2024           
561   981  Anthony Nehez                  M   351          27  Westerville            OH    0:58:33.51 0:57:27.22 9:15  39       M2529           
562   973  Kori Nehrenz                   F   211          26  Marysville             OH    0:58:33.58 0:57:27.45 9:15  42       F2529           
563   980  Kyle Wang                      M   352          27  Columbus               OH    0:58:37.85 0:57:31.35 9:15  40       M2529           
564   593  Anonymous Participant          M   353          54                               0:58:09.34 0:57:32.54 9:16  32       M5054           
565   1723 Rodelyn Frijas                 F   212          45  Powell                 OH    0:58:35.64 0:57:36.22 9:16  22       F4549           
566   325  Chris DAndrea                  M   354          39  Westerville            OH    0:59:53.38 0:57:41.00 9:17  48       M3539           
567   275  Sunil Kadiru                   M   355          43  Delaware               OH    0:58:39.11 0:57:41.05 9:17  51       M4044           
568   386  Lisa Spradling                 F   213          40  Grove City             OH    0:58:47.13 0:57:43.26 9:17  39       F4044           
569   911  Adrianna Johnson               F   214          24  Columbus               OH    0:58:22.68 0:57:43.79 9:17  12       F2024           
570   835  Emily Nolan                    F   215          29  Powell                 OH    0:59:05.92 0:57:44.12 9:17  43       F2529           
571   609  Jesse Ghiorzi                  M   356          36  Columbus               OH    0:59:05.97 0:57:48.97 9:18  49       M3539           
572   1538 Ceara Adelsperger              F   216          35  Powell                 OH    0:58:31.94 0:57:50.00 9:18  41       F3539           
573   63   Todd Henry                     M   357          48  Westerville            OH    0:59:22.87 0:57:52.61 9:19  47       M4549           
574   495  Tara Lee                       F   217          50  Mount Vernon           OH    0:59:01.24 0:57:54.53 9:19  9        F5054           
575   702  Mariah Sefel                   F   218          44  Columbus               OH    0:58:31.19 0:57:54.75 9:19  40       F4044           
576   1732 Jill Ferrara                   F   219          43  Dublin                 OH    0:58:31.80 0:57:55.23 9:19  41       F4044           
577   498  Tyler Massie                   M   358          34  Grove City             OH    0:58:24.44 0:57:56.22 9:19  66       M3034           
578   1154 Scott Hill                     M   359          71  New Martinsville       WV    0:58:56.08 0:57:56.36 9:19  1        M7099           
579   1042 Ashley Plummer                 F   220          36  Powell                 OH    0:59:07.12 0:57:56.47 9:19  42       F3539           
580   838  Deborah Saeger                 F   221          50  Marysville             OH    0:58:53.24 0:57:57.57 9:20  10       F5054           
581   1552 Michael Newcomer               M   360          42  Findlay                OH    0:58:06.72 0:57:57.90 9:20  52       M4044           
582   623  Anonymous Participant          M   361          45                               0:58:07.23 0:57:59.29 9:20  48       M4549           
583   719  Amanda Racanelli               F   222          42  Hilliard               OH    0:58:48.11 0:58:00.15 9:20  42       F4044           
584   894  Luci Howard                    F   223          33  Marysville             OH    0:58:43.45 0:58:00.79 9:20  28       F3034           
585   1044 Todd Kistler                   M   362          45  Grove City             OH    0:59:19.24 0:58:04.82 9:21  49       M4549           
586   1043 Stephanie Kistler              F   224          44  Grove City             OH    0:59:19.09 0:58:05.38 9:21  43       F4044           
587   351  Kevin Phipps                   M   363          34  Dallas                 TX    0:59:10.14 0:58:05.38 9:21  67       M3034           
588   1539 Jimmy Sung                     M   364          50  Blacklick              OH    0:59:46.79 0:58:05.55 9:21  33       M5054           
589   837  Erika Stoltz                   F   225          39  Marysville             OH    0:59:02.52 0:58:06.06 9:21  43       F3539           
590   150  Jason Steele                   M   365          34  Westerville            OH    0:59:21.74 0:58:07.02 9:21  68       M3034           
591   184  Victoria Mentzer               F   226          25  Columbus               OH    0:58:54.02 0:58:07.96 9:21  44       F2529           
592   332  Lanman Schumacher              M   366          23  Columbus               OH    0:58:54.49 0:58:08.66 9:21  18       M2024           
593   303  Debbie Reich                   F   227          52  Westerville            OH    0:58:46.24 0:58:10.18 9:22  11       F5054           
594   823  Matt Schmitt                   M   367          36  Hilliard               OH    0:59:04.84 0:58:11.92 9:22  50       M3539           
595   1190 Amanda Alzayed                 F   228          31  Columbus               OH    0:59:07.14 0:58:13.09 9:22  29       F3034           
596   985  Michael Reynolds               M   368          69  Dublin                 OH    0:58:38.52 0:58:13.76 9:22  5        M6569           
597   375  Lisa Florman                   F   229          60  Columbus               OH    0:59:19.21 0:58:15.34 9:23  5        F6064           
598   711  Preeti pangasa                 F   230          41  Powell                 OH    0:58:55.87 0:58:15.67 9:23  44       F4044           
599   783  Carrie King                    F   231          34  Columbus               OH    0:59:26.95 0:58:16.46 9:23  30       F3034           
600   1527 Anna Pennington                F   232          25  Columbus               OH    0:58:59.55 0:58:18.55 9:23  45       F2529           
601   784  Carl King                      M   369          70  Columbus               OH    0:59:31.12 0:58:20.17 9:23  2        M7099           
602   195  Brian Dunfee                   M   370          42  Columbus               OH    1:00:49.42 0:58:20.57 9:23  53       M4044           
603   1084 Kate Koren                     F   233          36  Powell                 OH    0:59:29.95 0:58:20.62 9:23  44       F3539           
604   694  Jason Mauch                    M   371          43  Worthington            OH    0:59:33.11 0:58:24.86 9:24  54       M4044           
605   1583 Therese Dyer                   F   234          59  Pickerington           OH    0:59:16.12 0:58:27.72 9:25  11       F5559           
606   1565 Charles Nallie                 M   372          29  Columbus               OH    0:58:56.88 0:58:32.87 9:25  41       M2529           
607   1033 Patricia Arnold                F   235          30  Columbus               OH    0:59:21.63 0:58:33.43 9:25  31       F3034           
608   406  Thomas Cannon                  M   373          59  Lewis Center           OH    0:59:13.66 0:58:35.03 9:26  26       M5559           
609   532  Andrew Tompkins                M   374          45  Westerville            OH    0:59:32.83 0:58:37.35 9:26  50       M4549           
610   969  Susan Brekelmans               F   236          49  Columbus               OH    0:59:28.66 0:58:37.37 9:26  23       F4549           
611   825  Rick Hatcher                   M   375          57  Galloway               OH    0:59:53.48 0:58:38.26 9:26  27       M5559           
612   603  Kyle Wagenaar                  M   376          32  Columbus               OH    1:00:08.74 0:58:41.78 9:27  69       M3034           
613   1166 Larry Fry                      M   377          49  Saint Marys            OH    1:00:29.81 0:58:47.45 9:28  51       M4549           
614   273  DAVE MAHLIN                    M   378          53  Worthington            OH    0:59:48.72 0:58:50.45 9:28  34       M5054           
615   803  TAMARA HAGER                   F   237          42  Dublin                 OH    0:59:35.03 0:58:50.85 9:28  45       F4044           
616   832  Rachel Woodfint                F   238          27  Columbus               OH    0:59:55.61 0:58:52.73 9:29  46       F2529           
617   274  Babita Kadiru                  F   239          43  delaware               OH    0:59:51.14 0:58:53.24 9:29  46       F4044           
618   1292 Joey Abbruzzese                F   240          41  Delaware               OH    0:59:49.17 0:58:55.14 9:29  47       F4044           
619   993  Pat Fink                       M   379          56  Hilliard               OH    1:00:08.17 0:58:59.35 9:30  28       M5559           
620   1546 Matt Williams                  M   380          45  Columbus               OH    0:59:47.69 0:59:02.50 9:30  52       M4549           
621   854  Keeley Herron                  F   241          52  Zanesville             OH    0:59:43.73 0:59:06.01 9:31  12       F5054           
622   991  Kyle Blackburn                 M   381          60  Dublin                 OH    1:00:05.08 0:59:09.08 9:31  10       M6064           
623   801  Melinda DeMatteo               F   242          39  Plain City             OH    0:59:52.68 0:59:09.55 9:31  45       F3539           
624   1008 Allison DeSantis               F   243          42  Columbus               OH    0:59:56.95 0:59:12.15 9:32  48       F4044           
625   1219 Kim Kline                      F   244          36  Baltimore              OH    0:59:58.63 0:59:13.77 9:32  46       F3539           
626   1092 April Kiser                    F   245          39  Circleville            OH    0:59:37.40 0:59:14.33 9:32  47       F3539           
627   845  Courtney Rodriguez             F   246          26  Columbus               OH    1:00:05.74 0:59:16.51 9:32  47       F2529           
628   1026 Nicole Benameur                F   247          42  Dublin                 OH    1:01:02.08 0:59:19.58 9:33  49       F4044           
629   899  Jessica Harrop                 F   248          37  Grove City             OH    1:00:56.41 0:59:20.59 9:33  48       F3539           
630   1523 Chera Butler                   F   249          41  Newark                 OH    1:00:40.35 0:59:22.72 9:33  50       F4044           
631   1217 Becca Rohner                   F   250          43  Columbus               OH    1:00:05.38 0:59:23.33 9:33  51       F4044           
632   1020 Taylor Cacioppo                F   251          27  Hilliard               OH    1:00:08.31 0:59:25.86 9:34  48       F2529           
633   688  Jeffrey Snyder                 M   382          45  Powell                 OH    1:00:08.78 0:59:26.33 9:34  53       M4549           
634   1536 Michael Ortman                 M   383          41  Powell                 OH    1:00:08.36 0:59:26.40 9:34  55       M4044           
635   1177 Tishe Vardyan                  F   252          46  Hilliard               OH    1:01:13.89 0:59:29.19 9:34  24       F4549           
636   713  David Weirich                  M   384          35  Columbus               OH    1:00:31.28 0:59:30.18 9:35  51       M3539           
637   712  Emily Huang                    F   253          38  Columbus               OH    1:00:31.49 0:59:30.62 9:35  49       F3539           
638   944  Sherry Nowell                  F   254          62  Dublin                 OH    1:00:13.00 0:59:30.69 9:35  6        F6064           
639   179  Trisha Van Zandt               F   255          57  Columbus               OH    1:00:23.15 0:59:30.93 9:35  12       F5559           
640   885  David Weinberger               M   385          59  Dublin                 OH    1:00:34.64 0:59:32.01 9:35  29       M5559           
641   191  Justin Martin                  M   386          41  Granville              OH    0:59:43.35 0:59:34.68 9:35  56       M4044           
642   1240 Sarah Alexander                F   256          39  Hilliard               OH    1:00:28.63 0:59:36.95 9:36  50       F3539           
643   1508 Michelle Fischer               F   257          38  Canal Winchester       OH    1:00:20.15 0:59:37.23 9:36  51       F3539           
644   277  September Coyne                F   258          27  Columbus               OH    1:01:02.13 0:59:37.30 9:36  49       F2529           
645   287  Ryan Skoglund                  M   387          55  Westerville            OH    1:00:54.28 0:59:37.83 9:36  30       M5559           
646   573  Sara Taggart                   F   259          37  Columbus               OH    1:00:28.26 0:59:37.84 9:36  52       F3539           
647   540  Anthony Kerkman                M   388          34  Pickerington           OH    1:01:05.71 0:59:37.89 9:36  70       M3034           
648   949  Cheryl Sinden                  F   260          63  Powell                 OH    1:00:29.08 0:59:39.08 9:36  7        F6064           
649   541  Lesley Kerkman                 F   261          43  Pickerington           OH    1:01:05.76 0:59:39.65 9:36  52       F4044           
650   422  Tracey Coe                     F   262          33  Westerville            OH    1:01:01.24 0:59:39.76 9:36  32       F3034           
651   204  Rose Onyeneho                  F   263          29  Columbus               OH    1:00:50.41 0:59:39.81 9:36  50       F2529           
652   971  Anonymous Participant          M   389          32                               1:02:39.63 0:59:39.88 9:36  71       M3034           
653   970  Mollie Hurst                   F   264          28  Dublin                 OH    1:02:39.51 0:59:40.33 9:36  51       F2529           
654   574  Shelia Curley                  F   265          51  Pickerington           OH    1:01:01.85 0:59:41.61 9:36  13       F5054           
655   311  Michael Jerome                 M   390          50  Canal Winchester       OH    1:01:13.05 0:59:45.32 9:37  35       M5054           
656   950  Karen Collier                  F   266          61  Lutherville Timonium   MD    1:00:36.37 0:59:45.65 9:37  8        F6064           
657   512  John Johnson                   M   391          49  Westerville            OH    1:00:48.28 0:59:46.14 9:37  54       M4549           
658   959  Trina Goethals                 F   267          43  Delaware               OH    1:01:02.25 0:59:49.66 9:38  53       F4044           
659   634  Lenny Woods                    M   392          58  Bolivar                OH    1:00:23.48 0:59:50.22 9:38  31       M5559           
660   457  Marc Waitzman                  M   393          50  Columbus               OH    1:00:50.88 0:59:50.29 9:38  36       M5054           
661   125  Tiffany Leach                  F   268          39  Zanesville             OH    1:01:08.43 0:59:54.42 9:38  53       F3539           
662   1719 Randall Lott                   M   394          58  Tampa                  FL    1:00:33.37 0:59:55.11 9:39  32       M5559           
663   286  Todd Evans                     M   395          54  Washington Court House OH    1:00:43.57 0:59:57.07 9:39  37       M5054           
664   285  Tori Evans                     F   269          20  Columbus               OH    1:00:43.73 0:59:57.62 9:39  13       F2024           
665   434  Gayle Kuhr                     F   270          43  New Albany             OH    1:01:41.34 0:59:59.78 9:39  54       F4044           
666   477  Gretchen Anderson              F   271          50  Pickerington           OH    1:01:24.28 1:00:01.05 9:40  14       F5054           
667   846  Keyla Ayala                    F   272          32  Columbus               OH    1:00:50.55 1:00:01.37 9:40  33       F3034           
668   516  Sarah Yarborough               F   273          52  Gahanna                OH    1:00:45.04 1:00:05.31 9:40  15       F5054           
669   518  Andrew Riley                   M   396          48  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:02:04.54 1:00:07.32 9:41  55       M4549           
670   431  Marybeth Auletto               F   274          56  Blacklick              OH    1:01:11.83 1:00:08.57 9:41  13       F5559           
671   420  Marilyn Steele                 F   275          65  Westerville            OH    1:01:57.79 1:00:08.73 9:41  3        F6569           
672   1216 Brad Perkins                   M   397          58  Dublin                 OH    1:00:19.35 1:00:09.83 9:41  33       M5559           
673   794  Katie Holman                   F   276          26  Dayton                 OH    1:01:19.35 1:00:09.95 9:41  52       F2529           
674   1151 Brian Parish                   M   398          63  Columbus               OH    1:01:09.84 1:00:10.51 9:41  11       M6064           
675   1294 Laura Czuba                    F   277          37  Columbus               OH    1:02:03.04 1:00:14.45 9:42  54       F3539           
676   1051 Liz Shafran                    F   278          47  Columbus               OH    1:01:42.02 1:00:15.69 9:42  25       F4549           
677   379  Brandon Batt                   M   399          27  Columbus               OH    1:01:20.36 1:00:16.07 9:42  42       M2529           
678   360  Graham Ervin                   M   400          38  Westerville            OH    1:01:18.65 1:00:17.00 9:42  52       M3539           
679   359  Emily Ervin                    F   279          37  Westerville            OH    1:01:18.30 1:00:17.33 9:42  55       F3539           
680   687  Kylie Johanns                  F   280          32  Johnstown              OH    1:01:35.48 1:00:17.57 9:42  34       F3034           
681   1130 E. Weber                       F   281          12  Dublin                 OH    1:01:21.20 1:00:17.94 9:42  2        F0114           
682   1129 Kevin Weber                    M   401          42  Dublin                 OH    1:01:21.75 1:00:18.69 9:42  57       M4044           
683   1532 Anthony Lokar                  M   402          25  Pittsburgh             PA    1:01:42.32 1:00:19.53 9:43  43       M2529           
684   1744 Jarrod Evangelist              M   403          27  Akron                  OH    1:01:15.23 1:00:23.01 9:43  44       M2529           
685   1078 Arthur Wills                   M   404          54  Columbus               OH    1:01:41.15 1:00:24.34 9:43  38       M5054           
686   1270 Holly Burton                   F   282          31  Vancouver              WA    1:02:31.26 1:00:24.46 9:43  35       F3034           
687   1271 Nicholas Mitchell              M   405          39  Vancouver              WA    1:02:31.40 1:00:24.60 9:43  53       M3539           
688   616  Sameerah Salahuddin            F   283          48  Columbus               OH    1:01:18.11 1:00:26.57 9:44  26       F4549           
689   1255 Andy Linden                    M   406          33  Lakewood               OH    1:01:15.88 1:00:27.20 9:44  72       M3034           
690   482  Christina Price                F   284          28  Columbus               OH    1:01:32.90 1:00:27.53 9:44  53       F2529           
691   797  Mike Avotins                   M   407          55  Columbus               OH    1:01:30.67 1:00:34.22 9:45  34       M5559           
692   1104 David Kastner                  M   408          58  Marysville             OH    1:02:00.37 1:00:34.84 9:45  35       M5559           
693   113  Jason Bumbico                  M   409          47  Bexley                 OH    1:02:19.33 1:00:37.28 9:45  56       M4549           
694   738  Jacob Simko                    M   410          27  Columbus               OH    1:02:25.54 1:00:39.67 9:46  45       M2529           
695   1082 Lisa Trickle                   F   285          51  Powelll                OH    1:01:51.70 1:00:41.76 9:46  16       F5054           
696   857  Jennifer Knight                F   286          54  West Jefferson         OH    1:01:24.21 1:00:42.36 9:46  17       F5054           
697   235  Ashley Chavalia                F   287          31  Croton                 OH    1:02:33.42 1:00:42.48 9:46  36       F3034           
698   1722 Amy Barker                     F   288          41  Columbus               OH    1:02:27.39 1:00:43.63 9:46  55       F4044           
699   77   Keonna White                   F   289          30  Blacklick              OH    1:02:52.73 1:00:44.19 9:46  37       F3034           
700   1087 Nicholas Fried                 M   411          31  Prospect               OH    1:03:26.32 1:00:44.64 9:47  73       M3034           
701   262  Luis Pingarron                 M   412          48  Westerville            OH    1:02:07.59 1:00:47.05 9:47  57       M4549           
702   966  Sandy Scott                    F   290          54  Dublin                 OH    1:02:18.37 1:00:47.26 9:47  18       F5054           
703   152  Michelle Greiner               F   291          38  Columbus               OH    1:02:08.08 1:00:47.97 9:47  56       F3539           
704   440  SARA Cichon                    F   292          34  Westerville            OH    1:01:37.00 1:00:48.74 9:47  38       F3034           
705   1304 Zach Thompson                  M   413          32  Westerville            OH    1:01:57.28 1:00:48.91 9:47  74       M3034           
706   1554 Alianna Gedlinske              F   293          23  Columbus               OH    1:01:35.78 1:00:49.63 9:47  14       F2024           
707   730  Bethany Jones                  F   294          31  Hilliard               OH    1:01:44.13 1:00:56.26 9:48  39       F3034           
708   166  Kathleen Lamb-Gilbert          F   295          46  Westerville            OH    1:01:43.47 1:00:56.36 9:48  27       F4549           
709   68   Will Easton                    M   414          51  Columbus               OH    1:01:54.42 1:00:58.84 9:49  39       M5054           
710   1253 Lindsey Goodman                F   296          42  Pickerington           OH    1:01:58.38 1:01:01.79 9:49  56       F4044           
711   560  Carence Bennett                M   415          44  Gahanna                OH    1:02:20.36 1:01:01.98 9:49  58       M4044           
712   685  Colleen Leary                  F   297          38  Columbus               OH    1:02:27.14 1:01:09.37 9:51  57       F3539           
713   975  Gary Gross                     M   416          64  Canal Winchester       OH    1:03:20.39 1:01:09.64 9:51  12       M6064           
714   1266 Nicole Woodhouse               F   298          36  Columbus               OH    1:03:06.91 1:01:10.35 9:51  58       F3539           
715   326  Kari Wentz                     F   299          37  Westerville            OH    1:02:08.97 1:01:11.71 9:51  59       F3539           
716   324  Elliot Wentz                   M   417          38  Westerville            OH    1:02:08.81 1:01:12.15 9:51  54       M3539           
717   596  Robert Hunter                  M   418          57  Pickerington           OH    1:01:59.74 1:01:12.27 9:51  36       M5559           
718   352  Amanda Marasco                 F   300          28  Westerville            OH    1:01:56.79 1:01:12.54 9:51  54       F2529           
719   345  Melanie Prestidge              F   301          37  Columbus               OH    1:01:54.60 1:01:14.05 9:51  60       F3539           
720   62   Teri Lucas                     F   302          58  Grove City             OH    1:02:33.39 1:01:18.51 9:52  14       F5559           
721   1095 Danette Lehman                 F   303          56  Upper Arlington        OH    1:01:48.09 1:01:18.65 9:52  15       F5559           
722   847  Erin Holcomb                   F   304          31  Columbus               OH    1:02:36.58 1:01:21.04 9:52  40       F3034           
723   967  Sarah Novelli                  F   305          42  Hilliard               OH    1:02:44.20 1:01:24.60 9:53  57       F4044           
724   129  Teresa Whetstone               F   306          29  Barberton              OH    1:01:59.13 1:01:25.38 9:53  55       F2529           
725   128  Elizabeth Whetstone            F   307          20  Litchfield             OH    1:01:59.11 1:01:25.80 9:53  15       F2024           
726   127  Sakina Naqvi                   F   308          21  Columbus               OH    1:01:59.31 1:01:26.19 9:53  16       F2024           
727   1086 Laura Kubatko                  F   309          49  Columbus               OH    1:02:18.32 1:01:28.47 9:54  28       F4549           
728   1041 Brett Berens                   M   419          48  Dublin                 OH    1:02:41.85 1:01:29.29 9:54  58       M4549           
729   757  Kimberly Leonard               F   310          52  Dublinlin              OH    1:03:42.70 1:01:37.56 9:55  19       F5054           
730   521  Maureen Johnson                F   311          42  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:02:22.28 1:01:38.66 9:55  58       F4044           
731   1093 Jacki Carron                   F   312          51  Columbus               OH    1:02:08.43 1:01:39.88 9:55  20       F5054           
732   1105 Jacob Emmons                   M   420          31  Canal Winchester       OH    1:02:59.50 1:01:41.78 9:56  75       M3034           
733   1518 Zach Alkhayri                  M   421          25  Columbus               OH    1:03:04.61 1:01:42.08 9:56  46       M2529           
734   913  Katie Wysong                   F   313          41  Columbus               OH    1:03:09.65 1:01:44.85 9:56  59       F4044           
735   914  Tiffany Dworkin                F   314          40  Columbus               OH    1:03:09.98 1:01:45.25 9:56  60       F4044           
736   178  Kelly Turoczy                  F   315          46  Westerville            OH    1:03:51.68 1:01:46.00 9:56  29       F4549           
737   250  Gina Coniglio                  F   316          42  Columbus               OH    1:02:37.14 1:01:46.51 9:57  61       F4044           
738   424  Jessica Hunt                   F   317          36  Columbus               OH    1:02:37.03 1:01:46.70 9:57  61       F3539           
739   1103 Luyang Yin                     M   422          32  Dublin                 OH    1:02:26.32 1:01:47.07 9:57  76       M3034           
740   877  Danielle Gillespie             F   318          42  Powell                 OH    1:02:43.54 1:01:47.66 9:57  62       F4044           
741   915  Marcy Freed                    F   319          47  Delaware               OH    1:02:43.66 1:01:48.18 9:57  30       F4549           
742   916  Jennifer Music                 F   320          46  Powell                 OH    1:02:43.78 1:01:48.43 9:57  31       F4549           
743   452  Jake Wilson                    M   423          31  Westerville            OH    1:03:12.30 1:01:53.01 9:58  77       M3034           
744   454  Susan Wilson                   F   321          56  Westerville            OH    1:03:12.04 1:01:53.08 9:58  16       F5559           
745   414  Stacey Corcoran                F   322          41  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:04:19.94 1:01:58.30 9:58  63       F4044           
746   1099 Mollie Alter                   F   323          29  Columbus               OH    1:03:17.97 1:02:01.82 9:59  56       F2529           
747   979  Erica Schneider                F   324          48  Columbus               OH    1:04:34.64 1:02:02.10 9:59  32       F4549           
748   670  Allie Myers                    F   325          27  Columbus               OH    1:02:52.78 1:02:07.47 10:00 57       F2529           
749   931  Sindhu Mukku                   F   326          41  Dublin                 OH    1:02:57.02 1:02:08.05 10:00 64       F4044           
750   409  Abigail Wade                   F   327          27  Canal Winchester       OH    1:02:26.88 1:02:09.09 10:00 58       F2529           
751   408  Michelle Wade                  F   328          53  Canal Winchester       OH    1:02:27.16 1:02:09.55 10:00 21       F5054           
752   1006 John McAdow                    M   424          49  Dublin                 OH    1:04:30.54 1:02:11.97 10:01 59       M4549           
753   141  Papa Mark Carter               M   425          48  Lockbourne             OH    1:03:54.93 1:02:12.45 10:01 60       M4549           
754   662  Nelson Carson                  M   426          37  Columbus               OH    1:02:54.75 1:02:12.56 10:01 55       M3539           
755   653  Effie Kisgeropoulos            F   329          30  Denver                 CO    1:02:57.63 1:02:13.05 10:01 41       F3034           
756   853  Nancy Shamp                    F   330          69  Zanesville             OH    1:02:53.92 1:02:16.21 10:01 4        F6569           
757   1009 Richard Filler                 M   427          58  Dublin                 OH    1:03:14.20 1:02:17.83 10:02 37       M5559           
758   878  Jaren McCormick                F   331          41  Powell                 OH    1:03:25.75 1:02:20.86 10:02 65       F4044           
759   1124 Teresa Moore                   F   332          53  New vienna             OH    1:03:54.02 1:02:20.97 10:02 22       F5054           
760   407  Christine Filippetti           F   333          48  Westerville            OH    1:03:34.80 1:02:21.44 10:02 33       F4549           
761   1710 Randy Kelsey-Knapp             M   428          55  Columbus               OH    1:03:54.40 1:02:22.21 10:02 38       M5559           
762   542  Sarah Borges                   F   334          32  Columbus               OH    1:04:12.65 1:02:26.01 10:03 42       F3034           
763   732  Robert Newbury                 M   429          47  Columbus               OH    1:05:33.63 1:02:29.55 10:03 61       M4549           
764   952  Jason Zarate                   M   430          53  Dublin                 OH    1:03:21.46 1:02:33.13 10:04 40       M5054           
765   256  Daniel Noonan                  M   431          59  Worthington            OH    1:03:39.56 1:02:35.13 10:04 39       M5559           
766   1587 April Steckman                 F   335          33  Lancaster              OH    1:03:41.06 1:02:41.43 10:05 43       F3034           
767   1510 Quinn Fischer                  M   432          47  Canal Winchester       OH    1:03:26.22 1:02:43.61 10:06 62       M4549           
768   1522 Greg Peddicord                 M   433          65  New Albany             OH    1:03:23.27 1:02:46.33 10:06 6        M6569           
769   1507 Melissa Verchio                F   336          35  Ontario                OH    1:03:49.57 1:02:46.66 10:06 62       F3539           
770   419  Jennifer Shankman              F   337          47  Worthington            OH    1:04:35.93 1:02:46.80 10:06 34       F4549           
771   1125 Joanie Miller                  F   338          57  New vienna             OH    1:04:21.21 1:02:49.21 10:07 17       F5559           
772   1030 Dan Whitney                    M   434          52  Hilliard               OH    1:03:53.72 1:02:49.57 10:07 41       M5054           
773   958  Tim Foley                      M   435          57  Delaware               OH    1:03:47.88 1:02:49.89 10:07 40       M5559           
774   668  Dawn Zeoli                     F   339          46  Powell                 OH    1:04:07.29 1:02:50.05 10:07 35       F4549           
775   1123 Mistie Manicho                 F   340          59  New vienna             OH    1:04:23.15 1:02:50.17 10:07 18       F5559           
776   124  Robert Trimble                 M   436          70  Pittsburgh             PA    1:05:54.33 1:02:54.48 10:07 3        M7099           
777   1306 Jay Anderson                   M   437          36  Columbus               OH    1:03:41.08 1:02:57.74 10:08 56       M3539           
778   1209 Christa Dewire                 F   341          52  Holland                OH    1:03:52.75 1:02:59.66 10:08 23       F5054           
779   163  Susan Liggins                  F   342          42  Chillicothe            OH    1:04:30.61 1:03:01.77 10:09 66       F4044           
780   164  Kevin Thomas                   M   438          37  Circleville            OH    1:04:30.68 1:03:02.03 10:09 57       M3539           
781   86   Gretchen Combs                 F   343          47  Senecaville            OH    1:04:47.39 1:03:07.23 10:09 36       F4549           
782   104  krishnamurthy Sundresh H       M   439          46  new albany             OH    1:03:19.02 1:03:07.42 10:10 63       M4549           
783   411  Madonna Barker                 F   344          52  Columbus               OH    1:04:15.63 1:03:08.13 10:10 24       F5054           
784   1147 Melissa Flynn                  F   345          30  Columbus               OH    1:04:02.53 1:03:09.02 10:10 44       F3034           
785   1549 Angela Ross                    F   346          35  Blacklick              OH    1:03:51.09 1:03:11.10 10:10 63       F3539           
786   511  Lawrence Levinson              M   440          53  New Albany             OH    1:03:42.26 1:03:13.45 10:10 42       M5054           
787   510  Mitch Alter                    M   441          65  Columbus               OH    1:03:42.28 1:03:13.66 10:11 7        M6569           
788   228  Missy Thoma                    F   347          44  Westerville            OH    1:04:11.90 1:03:13.73 10:11 67       F4044           
789   1165 Meghen Fry                     F   348          42  Saint Marys            OH    1:04:57.65 1:03:14.62 10:11 68       F4044           
790   61   Cassandra Helwig               F   349          53  Canal Winchester       OH    1:04:15.89 1:03:16.02 10:11 25       F5054           
791   458  Paige Zilincik                 F   350          50  Columbus               OH    1:04:21.07 1:03:20.53 10:12 26       F5054           
792   229  Mandy Lawless                  F   351          44  Westerville            OH    1:04:20.83 1:03:22.00 10:12 69       F4044           
793   1142 Teresa Davidson                F   352          53  Columbus               OH    1:05:11.04 1:03:25.49 10:12 27       F5054           
794   1265 Abigail Dillon                 F   353          25  Columbus               OH    1:05:22.76 1:03:26.50 10:13 59       F2529           
795   1023 Stephanie Stradley             F   354          46  Columbus               OH    1:04:03.39 1:03:28.75 10:13 37       F4549           
796   167  Steve Blades                   M   442          51  Canal Winchester       OH    1:05:17.20 1:03:37.77 10:14 43       M5054           
797   89   Anne Mauro                     F   355          29  Columbus               OH    1:04:32.67 1:03:37.91 10:14 60       F2529           
798   415  Anita Fouch                    F   356          54  Columbus               OH    1:05:13.24 1:03:39.07 10:15 28       F5054           
799   1028 Scott Gorslene                 M   443          45  Galloway               OH    1:05:28.52 1:03:44.69 10:16 64       M4549           
800   659  Eric Braniff                   M   444          35  Parkersburg            WV    1:06:26.34 1:03:45.02 10:16 58       M3539           
801   1108 Rob Goldman                    M   445          34  COLUMBUS               OH    1:05:10.26 1:03:52.40 10:17 78       M3034           
802   376  Michele Acker                  F   357          53  Columbus               OH    1:04:57.84 1:03:53.97 10:17 29       F5054           
803   1058 Thomas Seelbach                M   446          67  Columbus               OH    1:05:02.88 1:03:57.98 10:18 8        M6569           
804   473  Paul Hixon                     M   447          59  Columbus               OH    1:04:53.50 1:04:01.21 10:18 41       M5559           
805   856  Misti Sellers                  F   358          43  Groveport              OH    1:05:31.80 1:04:06.01 10:19 70       F4044           
806   156  Louisa Mayer                   F   359          27  Columbus               OH    1:04:55.36 1:04:06.49 10:19 61       F2529           
807   747  Christopher Gueli              M   448          54  Delaware               OH    1:04:52.10 1:04:09.84 10:20 44       M5054           
808   151  Carolina Miranda               F   360          45  Gahanna                OH    1:05:28.69 1:04:11.74 10:20 38       F4549           
809   1036 Karen Macfarlane               F   361          59  Columbus               OH    1:06:06.12 1:04:12.09 10:20 19       F5559           
810   678  Angela Ross                    F   362          48  Delaware               OH    1:05:18.30 1:04:16.23 10:21 39       F4549           
811   676  Jen Maynard                    F   363          49  Delaware               OH    1:05:18.02 1:04:16.35 10:21 40       F4549           
812   288  Karen Skoglund                 F   364          55  Westerville            OH    1:05:34.94 1:04:18.79 10:21 20       F5559           
813   220  Cindy Finley                   F   365          51  New Albany             OH    1:06:51.47 1:04:19.49 10:21 30       F5054           
814   170  Tammy Mitchell                 F   366          48  London                 OH    1:05:06.84 1:04:19.61 10:21 41       F4549           
815   169  Tom Mitchell                   M   449          46  London                 OH    1:05:06.61 1:04:19.70 10:21 65       M4549           
816   219  Samantha Guirlinger            F   367          25  New Albany             OH    1:06:51.63 1:04:19.70 10:21 62       F2529           
817   1258 Denise Duckworth               F   368          52  Pickerington           OH    1:06:01.29 1:04:24.34 10:22 31       F5054           
818   752  Emily Holzer                   F   369          29  Columbus               OH    1:05:42.42 1:04:25.09 10:22 63       F2529           
819   251  Casey Merkey                   M   450          51  Westerville            OH    1:05:39.42 1:04:25.89 10:22 45       M5054           
820   221  Nicki Kline                    F   370          46  Westerville            OH    1:05:40.19 1:04:27.09 10:22 42       F4549           
821   654  Joe Hazel                      M   451          41  COLUMBUS               OH    1:05:13.43 1:04:29.36 10:23 59       M4044           
822   984  Jane Crandall                  F   371          46  Dublin                 OH    1:05:38.74 1:04:31.35 10:23 43       F4549           
823   809  Felicia Ketteman               F   372          43  Dublin                 OH    1:05:38.83 1:04:31.66 10:23 71       F4044           
824   929  Kate Berry                     F   373          45  Galloway               OH    1:05:42.98 1:04:34.26 10:24 44       F4549           
825   917  Sharon Holst                   F   374          53  Ostrander              OH    1:05:43.45 1:04:34.40 10:24 32       F5054           
826   1059 Ashley Hatfield                F   375          29  Dublin                 OH    1:07:05.74 1:04:34.66 10:24 64       F2529           
827   1307 Oliver Wang                    M   452          27  Powell                 OH    1:05:24.02 1:04:35.82 10:24 47       M2529           
828   1284 Brandon Saunders               M   453          34  Galloway               OH    1:06:11.69 1:04:41.31 10:25 79       M3034           
829   1232 Gary Davis                     M   454          42  Marysville             OH    1:06:11.58 1:04:42.62 10:25 60       M4044           
830   435  Anonymous Participant          M   455          41                               1:06:25.10 1:04:43.19 10:25 61       M4044           
831   820  Shelley Leone                  F   376          49  Dublin                 OH    1:04:57.54 1:04:44.20 10:25 45       F4549           
832   121  Kristin Jaeck                  F   377          46  Athens                 OH    1:05:39.56 1:04:45.91 10:25 46       F4549           
833   826  Michelle Ticknor               F   378          35  Grove City             OH    1:06:49.99 1:04:49.02 10:26 64       F3539           
834   198  Susan Finnegan                 F   379          56  Sunbury                OH    1:05:39.96 1:04:50.38 10:26 21       F5559           
835   197  Dayna Stelzer                  F   380          33  Mount Vernon           OH    1:05:40.29 1:04:50.41 10:26 45       F3034           
836   319  Dyana Rollason                 F   381          38  Carroll                OH    1:06:07.73 1:04:53.43 10:27 65       F3539           
837   459  Teri Compton                   F   382          41  Columbus               OH    1:06:01.83 1:05:00.53 10:28 72       F4044           
838   1550 Jolita Humphrey                F   383          49  Xenia                  OH    1:05:30.45 1:05:01.10 10:28 47       F4549           
839   1548 Jason Ciarlo                   M   456          45  Xenia                  OH    1:05:30.79 1:05:01.42 10:28 66       M4549           
840   789  Katie Bricker                  F   384          38  Grove City             OH    1:05:51.21 1:05:04.19 10:28 66       F3539           
841   278  William Parker                 M   457          35  Columbus               OH    1:06:31.17 1:05:07.38 10:29 59       M3539           
842   429  Sherry Jenkins                 F   385          60  Marion                 OH    1:06:02.34 1:05:11.45 10:29 9        F6064           
843   1161 James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair  M   458          48  London                 OH    1:06:02.67 1:05:16.65 10:30 67       M4549           
844   292  Melanie Kopp                   F   386          45  Pataskala              OH    1:06:23.95 1:05:20.38 10:31 48       F4549           
845   851  Kelli Hykes                    F   387          42  Hilliard               OH    1:07:00.42 1:05:20.69 10:31 73       F4044           
846   218  Alexandra Bridwell             F   388          25  Columbus               OH    1:06:44.39 1:05:23.24 10:31 65       F2529           
847   217  Scott Baker                    M   459          35  Columbus               OH    1:06:46.17 1:05:24.53 10:32 60       M3539           
848   965  Dustin McDaniel                M   460          39  Grove City             OH    1:06:51.87 1:05:24.79 10:32 61       M3539           
849   503  Jazzmine Destocki              F   389          28  Carroll                OH    1:06:11.69 1:05:25.75 10:32 66       F2529           
850   754  Abbie Mussi                    F   390          26  Columbus               OH    1:05:58.00 1:05:26.29 10:32 67       F2529           
851   753  Eddie Mussi                    M   461          27  Columbus               OH    1:05:58.12 1:05:26.50 10:32 48       M2529           
852   882  Neil Cameron                   M   462          41  Dublin                 OH    1:06:17.81 1:05:28.02 10:32 62       M4044           
853   626  Jae Baek                       F   391          25  Columbus               OH    1:06:27.77 1:05:32.42 10:33 68       F2529           
854   937  Samantha Herrmann              F   392          35  Columbus               OH    1:06:23.01 1:05:33.16 10:33 67       F3539           
855   627  Michael Hill                   M   463          28  Dublin                 OH    1:06:27.40 1:05:33.44 10:33 49       M2529           
856   284  Jill Lukehart                  F   393          39  Lewis Center           OH    1:07:12.72 1:05:35.15 10:33 68       F3539           
857   827  Bill Ticknor                   M   464          63  Grove City             OH    1:07:39.19 1:05:38.22 10:34 13       M6064           
858   1252 Wendy Fabry                    F   394          49  Grove City             OH    1:07:00.44 1:05:38.43 10:34 49       F4549           
859   1159 Robert Davis                   M   465          64  Ostrander              OH    1:06:10.01 1:05:39.13 10:34 14       M6064           
860   160  Laura Biehl                    F   395          54  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:14.60 1:05:39.23 10:34 33       F5054           
861   1590 Michelle Patrick               F   396          48  Springfield            OH    1:06:57.14 1:05:42.56 10:34 50       F4549           
862   252  Hannah Gaston                  F   397          27  Columbus               OH    1:06:53.27 1:05:43.56 10:35 69       F2529           
863   647  David Keckan                   M   466          35  Aurora                 OH    1:07:00.56 1:05:44.55 10:35 62       M3539           
864   933  Dawnice Beckley                F   398          53  Lancaster              OH    1:07:45.30 1:06:01.02 10:37 34       F5054           
865   255  Cordelia Noonan                F   399          19  Worthington            OH    1:07:11.20 1:06:01.56 10:38 3        F1519           
866   585  Andy Bracken                   M   467          47  Blacklick              OH    1:07:39.98 1:06:09.72 10:39 68       M4549           
867   1709 Rachel Brunello                F   400          40  Westerville            OH    1:09:20.55 1:06:13.33 10:39 74       F4044           
868   382  Nichol Hohman                  F   401          41  Columbus               OH    1:09:06.65 1:06:14.83 10:40 75       F4044           
869   526  Edward C Armor                 M   468          61  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:07:21.14 1:06:15.27 10:40 15       M6064           
870   448  Fred Girscht                   M   469          64  Columbus               OH    1:09:07.99 1:06:15.51 10:40 16       M6064           
871   770  Jeanine Foster                 F   402          50  Galloway               OH    1:07:28.55 1:06:16.82 10:40 35       F5054           
872   1575 Allison Chartrand              F   403          28  Columbus               OH    1:07:30.42 1:06:20.41 10:41 70       F2529           
873   716  Brigette Skope                 F   404          39  Columbus               OH    1:07:17.60 1:06:21.23 10:41 69       F3539           
874   624  Jessica Lee                    F   405          36  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:31.64 1:06:22.59 10:41 70       F3539           
875   64   Christine Parey                F   406          44  New Albany             OH    1:07:30.52 1:06:24.65 10:41 76       F4044           
876   476  TAMARA Turkenton               F   407          52  Pickerington           OH    1:07:13.31 1:06:24.68 10:41 36       F5054           
877   597  Philena Tracey                 F   408          44  Pickerington           OH    1:07:27.47 1:06:28.64 10:42 77       F4044           
878   714  Michael Erdelsky               M   470          54  Dublin                 OH    1:08:06.09 1:06:33.11 10:43 46       M5054           
879   1210 Weiyan Huang                   F   409          36  Columbus               OH    1:07:19.57 1:06:39.72 10:44 71       F3539           
880   1282 Annie Allen                    F   410          64  Columbus               OH    1:08:07.33 1:06:41.29 10:44 10       F6064           
881   234  Edgar Montoya                  M   471          48  Westerville            OH    1:08:26.11 1:06:43.35 10:44 69       M4549           
882   1015 Joanna White                   F   411          53  Dublin                 OH    1:07:51.33 1:06:44.85 10:45 37       F5054           
883   1555 Kathleen Cook                  F   412          46  Columbus               OH    1:07:10.19 1:06:46.19 10:45 51       F4549           
884   1121 Melissa Osterlink              F   413          39  Pickerington           OH    1:08:23.81 1:06:46.66 10:45 72       F3539           
885   892  Caitlin McGrew                 F   414          30  Dublin                 OH    1:08:17.18 1:06:51.77 10:46 46       F3034           
886   1191 Valerie Hunter                 F   415          42  Hilliard               OH    1:08:16.08 1:06:54.49 10:46 78       F4044           
887   614  Mike Treiber                   M   472          53  Columbus               OH    1:08:15.23 1:06:56.83 10:46 47       M5054           
888   795  Jaclyn Tipton                  F   416          33  Dublin                 OH    1:08:17.01 1:06:57.56 10:47 47       F3034           
889   56   Mark Reed                      M   473          56  Canal Winchester       OH    1:08:57.94 1:06:59.81 10:47 42       M5559           
890   1074 Nancy Veliu                    F   417          42  Hilliard               OH    1:08:27.21 1:07:05.85 10:48 79       F4044           
891   935  Nick Ring                      M   474          33  Marysville             OH    1:07:59.62 1:07:08.06 10:48 80       M3034           
892   936  Helena May                     F   418          31  Marysville             OH    1:08:00.21 1:07:10.14 10:49 48       F3034           
893   1024 Soorya Srinivasan              F   419          40  Dublin                 OH    1:08:54.09 1:07:11.41 10:49 80       F4044           
894   488  Michael Moore                  M   475          48  Blacklick              OH    1:09:34.99 1:07:15.21 10:49 70       M4549           
895   909  Jim Kilburg                    M   476          43  Hilliard               OH    1:08:11.81 1:07:17.20 10:50 63       M4044           
896   556  Pamela Miller                  F   420          61  Powell                 OH    1:08:11.41 1:07:18.08 10:50 11       F6064           
897   305  Stacy Lilly                    F   421          46  Powell                 OH    1:08:22.01 1:07:20.47 10:50 52       F4549           
898   304  Chris Miller                   F   422          54  Powell                 OH    1:08:22.01 1:07:20.85 10:50 38       F5054           
899   908  Leather Kilburg                F   423          43  Hilliard               OH    1:08:19.43 1:07:24.46 10:51 81       F4044           
900   126  Gretchen Douglas               F   424          39  Dublin                 OH    1:09:32.44 1:07:26.36 10:51 73       F3539           
901   1162 Tracy Jones                    F   425          39  Powell                 OH    1:09:25.87 1:07:30.42 10:52 74       F3539           
902   1599 Keith Kettrey                  M   477          64  Freeport               FL    1:09:53.23 1:07:30.82 10:52 17       M6064           
903   239  Heather Cunningham             F   426          55  Columbus               OH    1:08:43.71 1:07:32.08 10:52 22       F5559           
904   240  Nate Green                     M   478          46  Bexley                 OH    1:08:44.01 1:07:32.57 10:52 71       M4549           
905   718  Crista Noland                  F   427          27  Hilliard               OH    1:08:34.99 1:07:33.32 10:52 71       F2529           
906   333  Sarah Knepper                  F   428          36  Worthington            OH    1:08:35.08 1:07:33.41 10:52 75       F3539           
907   563  Patricia Martinez              F   429          49  Columbus               OH    1:09:12.63 1:07:34.24 10:52 53       F4549           
908   83   Lori Leibreich                 F   430          56  Hillsboro              OH    1:10:07.08 1:07:37.68 10:53 23       F5559           
909   870  FALAK PASHA                    F   431          37  Columbus               OH    1:09:04.10 1:07:41.34 10:54 76       F3539           
910   1158 Tammy Lawlor                   F   432          39  Columbus               OH    1:09:37.80 1:07:42.34 10:54 77       F3539           
911   667  Christina Elliott              F   433          38  Plain City             OH    1:09:02.60 1:07:45.35 10:54 78       F3539           
912   1256 Annaka Whitehouse              F   434          29  Lakewood               OH    1:08:36.26 1:07:47.27 10:55 72       F2529           
913   399  Connie Johnson                 F   435          62  Sunbury                OH    1:08:58.66 1:07:47.29 10:55 12       F6064           
914   1535 Raymond Leto                   M   479          58  Delaware               OH    1:08:46.73 1:07:48.81 10:55 43       M5559           
915   231  Brenden Johnson                M   480          26  Columbus               OH    1:07:56.04 1:07:56.04 10:56 50       M2529           
916   413  Jennifer Papineau              F   436          49  Columbus               OH    1:09:40.15 1:08:05.92 10:58 54       F4549           
917   299  Laura Braun                    F   437          40  Westerville            OH    1:11:10.76 1:08:06.20 10:58 82       F4044           
918   301  Jeff Martin                    M   481          45  Columbus               OH    1:11:11.11 1:08:06.72 10:58 72       M4549           
919   689  Taylor Mason                   F   438          28  Belpre                 OH    1:09:29.09 1:08:11.64 10:58 73       F2529           
920   989  Ashly Galownia                 F   439          44  Hilliard               OH    1:10:26.58 1:08:11.95 10:59 83       F4044           
921   189  Jessica Benscoter              F   440          35  Powell                 OH    1:09:43.71 1:08:14.41 10:59 79       F3539           
922   1713 Liliana Radilla                F   441          30  Columbus               OH    1:11:13.52 1:08:14.64 10:59 49       F3034           
923   871  Lisa Snide                     F   442          57  Dublin                 OH    1:09:22.90 1:08:15.09 10:59 24       F5559           
924   891  Laura Tornes                   F   443          42  Hilliard               OH    1:10:00.47 1:08:19.82 11:00 84       F4044           
925   618  Kate Jackson                   F   444          43  Westerville            OH    1:09:13.64 1:08:20.20 11:00 85       F4044           
926   466  Tanya Whitmer                  F   445          47  Westerville            OH    1:09:44.62 1:08:20.92 11:00 55       F4549           
927   874  Brenda Young                   F   446          36  Marysville             OH    1:10:29.20 1:08:27.04 11:01 80       F3539           
928   355  Stephanie Cook                 F   447          40  Columbus               OH    1:10:51.33 1:08:29.57 11:01 86       F4044           
929   353  Gary Burchett                  M   482          45  Gahanna                OH    1:10:51.52 1:08:30.16 11:01 73       M4549           
930   1045 Melissa Lanthorn               F   448          39  Columbus               OH    1:10:04.03 1:08:34.36 11:02 81       F3539           
931   479  Shu-Hua Wang                   F   449          59  Westerville            OH    1:10:36.98 1:08:37.10 11:03 25       F5559           
932   566  Michelle Rond                  F   450          43  Westerville            OH    1:09:43.43 1:08:37.57 11:03 87       F4044           
933   873  Andrew Charles                 M   483          32  Marysville             OH    1:10:41.63 1:08:39.56 11:03 81       M3034           
934   1506 Sarah Mayhew                   F   451          41  Columbus               OH    1:10:19.24 1:08:43.49 11:04 88       F4044           
935   1077 Michael Lamers                 M   484          56  Dublin                 OH    1:10:31.38 1:08:44.50 11:04 44       M5559           
936   564  Tracey Mudd                    F   452          44  Columbus               OH    1:10:56.51 1:08:46.14 11:04 89       F4044           
937   565  Jennifer Szmurlo               F   453          41  New Albany             OH    1:10:56.67 1:08:46.31 11:04 90       F4044           
938   558  Paula Bozzo                    F   454          67  Westerville            OH    1:09:47.34 1:08:55.12 11:05 5        F6569           
939   746  Brian Crosby                   M   485          49  Hilliard               OH    1:10:12.09 1:08:59.90 11:06 74       M4549           
940   162  Tiffanee Moyer                 F   455          38  Baltimore              OH    1:10:47.88 1:09:07.89 11:08 82       F3539           
941   1509 Marque Reavley                 M   486          38  Columbus               OH    1:10:37.83 1:09:09.82 11:08 63       M3539           
942   1184 Jay Dillahunt                  M   487          60  Columbus               OH    1:11:02.49 1:09:13.89 11:09 18       M6064           
943   729  Devon McLain                   F   456          25  Columbus               OH    1:10:11.11 1:09:16.63 11:09 74       F2529           
944   955  Erin Maldonado                 F   457          38  Dublin                 OH    1:10:21.02 1:09:16.63 11:09 83       F3539           
945   1127 Delanie Losey                  F   458          31  Groveport              OH    1:10:56.20 1:09:18.89 11:09 50       F3034           
946   1260 Mary Grace Sylvester           F   459          22  WESTERVILLE            OH    1:10:27.33 1:09:32.76 11:12 17       F2024           
947   995  Sara Vincent                   F   460          38  Cincinnati             OH    1:11:14.79 1:09:36.49 11:12 84       F3539           
948   858  Jeffrey Knight                 M   488          59  West Jefferson         OH    1:10:18.77 1:09:36.58 11:12 45       M5559           
949   996  Samantha Day                   F   461          39  Hilliard               OH    1:11:14.91 1:09:36.75 11:12 85       F3539           
950   1222 Laura Modisette                F   462          70  Columbus               OH    1:11:27.94 1:09:38.71 11:13 1        F7099           
951   575  Vonn Kann                      F   463          40  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:11:01.80 1:09:40.63 11:13 91       F4044           
952   1180 Joe Heller                     M   489          52  Powell                 OH    1:11:25.38 1:09:40.77 11:13 48       M5054           
953   1089 Allison Gallagher              F   464          29  Columbus               OH    1:10:48.87 1:09:40.89 11:13 75       F2529           
954   508  CASSANDRA LAUVRAY              F   465          36  Pataskala              OH    1:11:10.36 1:09:50.55 11:14 86       F3539           
955   864  Nicole Thompson                F   466          50  Columbus               OH    1:11:01.92 1:09:51.65 11:15 39       F5054           
956   1280 Tracey Archibald               F   467          31  Columbus               OH    1:11:10.57 1:09:52.14 11:15 51       F3034           
957   224  Laura Standafer                F   468          46  Lewis Center           OH    1:10:55.34 1:09:52.24 11:15 56       F4549           
958   924  Lynn Martin                    F   469          64  Powell                 OH    1:11:17.30 1:09:54.07 11:15 13       F6064           
959   1163 Clayton Jones                  M   490          37  Powell                 OH    1:12:03.47 1:10:07.06 11:17 64       M3539           
960   1160 Thomas Jones                   M   491          66  Washington court house OH    1:12:03.40 1:10:07.31 11:17 9        M6569           
961   1067 Emilee Coon                    F   470          28  Columbus               OH    1:11:22.38 1:10:10.68 11:18 76       F2529           
962   509  Megan Earley                   F   471          37  Pataskala              OH    1:11:36.16 1:10:16.23 11:19 87       F3539           
963   1079 Donald Pinto                   M   492          55  Columbus               OH    1:11:38.13 1:10:17.72 11:19 46       M5559           
964   561  Clint Stephens                 M   493          54  Delaware               OH    1:11:56.42 1:10:18.35 11:19 49       M5054           
965   1516 Michael Weber                  M   494          49  Beavercreek            OH    1:12:13.52 1:10:21.44 11:19 75       M4549           
966   1517 Melissa Weber                  F   472          44  Beavercreek            OH    1:12:13.80 1:10:21.74 11:19 92       F4044           
967   1740 Kristine Reed                  F   473          50  Lebanon                OH    1:12:11.67 1:10:32.36 11:21 40       F5054           
968   819  David Draper                   M   495          49  Columbus               OH    1:11:48.05 1:10:32.58 11:21 76       M4549           
969   1741 Robin Delnoce                  F   474          51  Sugarcreek Twp         OH    1:12:11.93 1:10:32.88 11:21 41       F5054           
970   1743 Jennifer Wolke                 F   475          49  Waynesfield            OH    1:12:11.91 1:10:33.11 11:21 57       F4549           
971   92   Katharine Brodzeller           F   476          26  Columbus               OH    1:11:20.02 1:10:34.17 11:21 77       F2529           
972   547  Matt Asmus                     M   496          39  Blacklick              OH    1:12:05.44 1:10:37.68 11:22 65       M3539           
973   987  James Estep                    M   497          71  Dublin                 OH    1:12:40.03 1:10:42.84 11:23 4        M7099           
974   428  Tracey Miller                  F   477          46  Columbus               OH    1:12:51.75 1:10:46.57 11:23 58       F4549           
975   576  David Bumb                     M   498          32  Westerville            OH    1:11:39.84 1:10:49.45 11:24 82       M3034           
976   1718 Kim Arrasmith                  F   478          35  Columbus               OH    1:13:55.17 1:10:49.73 11:24 88       F3539           
977   1716 Angela Nabors                  F   479          29  Columbus               OH    1:12:09.94 1:10:53.18 11:24 78       F2529           
978   811  Katy Reis                      F   480          39  Columbus               OH    1:13:15.49 1:10:54.63 11:25 89       F3539           
979   656  Cesar Lopes Gemelli            M   499          39  Columbus               OH    1:12:19.06 1:10:55.19 11:25 66       M3539           
980   550  Keith Damanti                  M   500          39  Lewis Center           OH    1:12:26.93 1:10:55.45 11:25 67       M3539           
981   982  Stephanie Smith                F   481          46  Columbus               OH    1:13:30.03 1:10:57.37 11:25 59       F4549           
982   852  Monica Waller                  F   482          47  Columbus               OH    1:12:34.20 1:10:58.45 11:25 60       F4549           
983   812  Adrienne Wagner                F   483          42  Worthington            OH    1:13:21.10 1:10:59.97 11:26 93       F4044           
984   1049 AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE            M   501          50  COLUMBUS               OH    1:13:48.31 1:11:03.35 11:26 50       M5054           
985   698  Amber Tran                     F   484          46  Columbus               OH    1:12:39.35 1:11:03.93 11:26 61       F4549           
986   663  Jennifer Vlasic                F   485          26  Dublin                 OH    1:12:18.19 1:11:05.55 11:26 79       F2529           
987   310  Rachel Fielhauer               F   486          43  Gahanna                OH    1:12:10.03 1:11:06.28 11:27 94       F4044           
988   681  Elaine Williams                F   487          33  Columbus               OH    1:12:19.85 1:11:08.60 11:27 52       F3034           
989   1283 Zobair Miajhi                  M   502          23  Columbus               OH    1:12:46.29 1:11:08.64 11:27 19       M2024           
990   230  Cyndi Evans                    F   488          53  Westerville            OH    1:12:45.35 1:11:08.89 11:27 42       F5054           
991   531  Virginia Tompkins              F   489          47  Westerville            OH    1:13:37.43 1:11:13.85 11:28 62       F4549           
992   1010 Tracy Roediger                 F   490          49  Columbus               OH    1:14:21.14 1:11:20.58 11:29 63       F4549           
993   640  Sharon Bick                    F   491          56  Hillsboro              OH    1:12:52.59 1:11:29.06 11:30 26       F5559           
994   893  Cheryl Day                     F   492          50  Hilliard               OH    1:13:11.65 1:11:30.33 11:30 43       F5054           
995   895  Mackenzie White                F   493          41  Hilliard               OH    1:13:11.46 1:11:30.47 11:30 95       F4044           
996   724  Ed Shanley                     M   503          51  Columbus               OH    1:13:26.37 1:11:34.61 11:31 51       M5054           
997   997  Hannah Spanski                 F   494          25  Columbus               OH    1:13:13.15 1:11:35.06 11:31 80       F2529           
998   998  Jenna Wilson                   F   495          25  Columbus               OH    1:13:13.29 1:11:35.50 11:31 81       F2529           
999   439  MARVIN STOUT                   M   504          63  Pataskala              OH    1:13:20.27 1:11:36.18 11:31 19       M6064           
1000  438  RHONDA STOUT                   F   496          60  Pataskala              OH    1:13:20.39 1:11:36.96 11:32 14       F6064           
1001  817  Saul Ibaven                    M   505          31  Columbus               OH    1:13:42.45 1:11:40.99 11:32 83       M3034           
1002  925  Josef Shewring                 M   506          46  Dublin                 OH    1:13:01.53 1:11:45.19 11:33 77       M4549           
1003  215  Emily Moffat                   F   497          27  Columbus               OH    1:13:55.24 1:11:45.37 11:33 82       F2529           
1004  926  Anonymous Participant          M   507          44                               1:13:01.57 1:11:45.53 11:33 64       M4044           
1005  515  Lisa Firestone                 F   498          51  Canal Winchester       OH    1:12:48.16 1:11:47.90 11:33 44       F5054           
1006  1083 Sungsik Kong                   M   508          34  Columbus               OH    1:13:06.28 1:11:47.90 11:33 84       M3034           
1007  139  Serena Smith                   F   499          44  Columbus               OH    1:14:58.13 1:11:50.04 11:34 96       F4044           
1008  369  Kristina Voll                  F   500          47  Columbus               OH    1:14:25.45 1:11:55.31 11:34 64       F4549           
1009  493  Sharon Young                   F   501          53  Westerville            OH    1:14:25.36 1:11:55.36 11:34 45       F5054           
1010  1750 Doug Drerup                    M   509          40  Orient                 OH    1:14:39.47 1:11:55.59 11:35 65       M4044           
1011  1017 John Hall                      M   510          66  Columbus               OH    1:14:20.91 1:12:06.00 11:36 10       M6569           
1012  1019 Joan Lock                      F   502          63  Palm City              FL    1:14:20.56 1:12:06.51 11:36 15       F6064           
1013  1563 Jason McElwee                  M   511          45  Latham                 OH    1:14:23.93 1:12:06.56 11:36 78       M4549           
1014  1564 Beth McElwee                   F   503          54  Latham                 OH    1:14:23.89 1:12:06.56 11:36 46       F5054           
1015  1018 Mitch Dutton                   M   512          65  Palm City              FL    1:14:20.96 1:12:06.82 11:36 11       M6569           
1016  1016 Scott Stuetzer                 M   513          65  Medina                 OH    1:14:23.04 1:12:08.10 11:37 12       M6569           
1017  100  Houston Kromm                  M   514          25  Columbus               OH    1:13:16.13 1:12:09.26 11:37 51       M2529           
1018  1204 Deni Davis                     F   504          43  Columbus               OH    1:12:53.46 1:12:11.11 11:37 97       F4044           
1019  101  Loren Wold                     M   515          46  Columbus               OH    1:13:20.02 1:12:13.52 11:37 79       M4549           
1020  283  Sarah Bradbury-Thomas          F   505          44  Worthington            OH    1:13:49.81 1:12:21.05 11:39 98       F4044           
1021  1068 Greta Baran                    F   506          14  Hilliard               OH    1:13:52.48 1:12:25.54 11:39 3        F0114           
1022  1069 Emily Baran                    F   507          42  Hilliard               OH    1:13:54.24 1:12:27.42 11:40 99       F4044           
1023  1239 Julie Gay                      F   508          63  Dublin                 OH    1:13:38.89 1:12:31.36 11:40 16       F6064           
1024  314  NATONJA RUTLEDGE               F   509          35  columbus               OH    1:13:49.29 1:12:35.27 11:41 90       F3539           
1025  504  Gary Smith                     M   516          62  Alexandria             OH    1:14:47.53 1:12:37.24 11:41 20       M6064           
1026  808  Bonnie Reading                 F   510          44  Columbus               OH    1:13:48.59 1:12:40.51 11:42 100      F4044           
1027  133  Tony Frock                     M   517          53  Marietta               OH    1:14:50.44 1:12:43.59 11:42 52       M5054           
1028  134  Sarajane Frock                 F   511          52  Marietta               OH    1:14:50.58 1:12:43.73 11:42 47       F5054           
1029  739  Kelly Kilpatrick               F   512          28  Columbus               OH    1:14:40.06 1:12:54.21 11:44 83       F2529           
1030  410  Lisa Giambra                   F   513          47  Columbus               OH    1:15:06.61 1:13:01.40 11:45 65       F4549           
1031  584  Susannah Turner                F   514          47  Pickerington           OH    1:14:47.49 1:13:06.84 11:46 66       F4549           
1032  1055 Deborah Coleman                F   515          45  Columbus               OH    1:15:25.10 1:13:17.60 11:48 67       F4549           
1033  1598 Daniel Banks                   M   518          37  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:16:00.71 1:13:28.15 11:49 68       M3539           
1034  813  Micki Hernandez                F   516          40  Columbus               OH    1:14:27.07 1:13:29.53 11:50 101      F4044           
1035  1515 MARIA Wigal                    F   517          31  Groveport              OH    1:15:42.03 1:13:37.59 11:51 53       F3034           
1036  146  Colby Gregg                    M   519          29  Columbus               OH    1:14:54.21 1:13:37.92 11:51 52       M2529           
1037  956  Beth Pierson                   F   518          39  Columbus               OH    1:15:18.35 1:13:42.25 11:52 91       F3539           
1038  953  Randi Love                     F   519          69  Columbus               OH    1:15:18.26 1:13:42.63 11:52 6        F6569           
1039  604  Laura Provenzano               F   520          39  Galena                 OH    1:15:21.12 1:13:47.95 11:53 92       F3539           
1040  1279 Tom Armstrong                  M   520          40  Parma                  OH    1:16:41.00 1:13:48.70 11:53 66       M4044           
1041  54   Mark Nicholson                 M   521          63  Barnesville            OH    1:15:16.48 1:13:49.80 11:53 21       M6064           
1042  606  N. Adair                       M   522          11  Galena                 OH    1:15:23.42 1:13:49.85 11:53 6        M0114           
1043  528  Deborah Hart                   F   521          48  Utica                  OH    1:15:48.12 1:13:50.13 11:53 68       F4549           
1044  1181 Liberty Dewey                  F   522          44  Hilliard               OH    1:15:16.53 1:13:53.69 11:54 102      F4044           
1045  1179 Amber Homier                   F   523          37  Columbus               OH    1:15:16.62 1:13:54.02 11:54 93       F3539           
1046  1745 Courtney Pearce                F   524          24  Columbus               OH    1:15:12.33 1:14:15.47 11:57 18       F2024           
1047  727  Alex Graiser                   M   523          21  Columbus               OH    1:15:11.70 1:14:16.15 11:57 20       M2024           
1048  331  Lori Kelley                    F   525          55  Canal Winchester       OH    1:15:56.68 1:14:16.19 11:57 27       F5559           
1049  1714 Stacey Cooper                  F   526          47  Columbus               OH    1:16:35.16 1:14:16.41 11:57 69       F4549           
1050  400  SUSAN HENNE                    F   527          57  Pickerington           OH    1:16:36.78 1:14:19.03 11:58 28       F5559           
1051  1131 Hayley Meyer                   F   528          27  Columbus               OH    1:15:20.49 1:14:20.90 11:58 84       F2529           
1052  489  Mackenzie Yonce                F   529          45  Galena                 OH    1:15:45.54 1:14:24.58 11:59 70       F4549           
1053  934  Kathy Riggins                  F   530          60  Lancaster              OH    1:16:10.29 1:14:25.57 11:59 17       F6064           
1054  791  Kathryn Melton                 F   531          39  Pickerington           OH    1:16:38.86 1:14:39.21 12:01 94       F3539           
1055  1301 Kathy Hatch                    F   532          49  Pickerington           OH    1:16:38.61 1:14:57.70 12:04 71       F4549           
1056  735  Stephanie Dietrich             F   533          21  Mechanicsburg          OH    1:17:13.32 1:14:59.46 12:04 19       F2024           
1057  919  Suzanne Jennings               F   534          48  Powell                 OH    1:16:16.48 1:15:09.23 12:06 72       F4549           
1058  736  Jennifer Dietrich              F   535          51  Mechanicsburg          OH    1:17:24.38 1:15:10.54 12:06 48       F5054           
1059  1715 Anthony Cooper                 M   524          52  Columbus               OH    1:17:34.72 1:15:15.96 12:07 53       M5054           
1060  349  Courtney Anderson              F   536          26  Columbus               OH    1:17:35.21 1:15:29.67 12:09 85       F2529           
1061  703  Mark Gentile                   M   525          51  Groveport              OH    1:17:00.24 1:15:29.95 12:09 54       M5054           
1062  1097 Amy Valigora                   F   537          49  Dublin                 OH    1:17:07.08 1:15:37.90 12:10 73       F4549           
1063  836  Stephanie Janosy               F   538          50  Columbus               OH    1:17:21.73 1:15:41.67 12:11 49       F5054           
1064  143  Lori Flis                      F   539          48  Pataskala              OH    1:16:54.38 1:16:02.01 12:14 74       F4549           
1065  472  Tim Myers                      M   526          55  Columbus               OH    1:18:34.18 1:16:12.21 12:16 47       M5559           
1066  611  Linda Romanoff                 F   540          60  New Albany             OH    1:18:27.01 1:16:17.69 12:17 18       F6064           
1067  816  Geraldine Guillaumin Rodriguez F   541          29  Columbus               OH    1:18:19.20 1:16:17.91 12:17 86       F2529           
1068  610  Marianne Troutman              F   542          61  New Albany             OH    1:18:27.10 1:16:18.09 12:17 19       F6064           
1069  872  Ayaz Hyder                     M   527          38  Columbus               OH    1:17:47.02 1:16:24.52 12:18 69       M3539           
1070  761  Merle Glass                    M   528          48  PICKERINGTON           OH    1:19:23.82 1:16:28.45 12:18 80       M4549           
1071  946  Lindsay Johnson                F   543          44  Powell                 OH    1:18:15.17 1:16:29.22 12:19 103      F4044           
1072  1128 Tracy Zemanek                  F   544          42  Plain City             OH    1:17:36.36 1:16:29.91 12:19 104      F4044           
1073  721  Hannah Milner                  F   545          18  Grove City             OH    1:18:33.99 1:16:29.93 12:19 4        F1519           
1074  232  Tammy Edwards                  F   546          59  Westerville            OH    1:18:25.43 1:16:30.44 12:19 29       F5559           
1075  1080 Doreen Whitley Rogers          F   547          43  Galloway               OH    1:18:56.23 1:16:32.84 12:19 105      F4044           
1076  339  Sydney Cooksey                 F   548          33  Columbus               OH    1:19:02.68 1:16:44.30 12:21 54       F3034           
1077  850  John Hykes                     M   529          42  Hilliard               OH    1:18:30.38 1:16:44.65 12:21 67       M4044           
1078  341  Josh Cooksey                   M   530          33  Columbus               OH    1:19:02.70 1:16:44.88 12:21 85       M3034           
1079  201  Russ Klein                     M   531          58  Westerville            OH    1:18:29.61 1:16:49.80 12:22 48       M5559           
1080  158  Nichole Yarbrough              F   549          44  Columbus               OH    1:19:29.09 1:16:49.83 12:22 106      F4044           
1081  200  Katherine Weaver               F   550          59  Delaware               OH    1:18:29.47 1:16:50.18 12:22 30       F5559           
1082  1586 Alea Newsom                    F   551          37  Zanesville             OH    1:17:56.54 1:16:56.01 12:23 95       F3539           
1083  692  Dwayne Adkins                  M   532          63  Columbus               OH    1:20:10.93 1:17:06.02 12:24 22       M6064           
1084  505  Ashley Bell                    F   552          55  Galena                 OH    1:17:38.84 1:17:08.27 12:25 31       F5559           
1085  1172 Larry Mastella                 M   533          57  Plain City             OH    1:18:51.45 1:17:27.37 12:28 49       M5559           
1086  1742 Kelli Layton                   F   553          35  Hilliard               OH    1:18:54.76 1:17:33.02 12:29 96       F3539           
1087  1286 Stephanie Stewart              F   554          30  Columbusgahanna        OH    1:19:20.91 1:17:43.62 12:31 55       F3034           
1088  983  Laura Sheppard                 F   555          53  Columbus               OH    1:20:17.98 1:17:44.18 12:31 50       F5054           
1089  741  Lisa Eschbacher                F   556          52  Columbus               OH    1:20:17.79 1:17:44.23 12:31 51       F5054           
1090  601  Andy Jones                     M   534          81  Galena                 OH    1:19:17.77 1:17:44.27 12:31 5        M7099           
1091  1235 Lisa Cerrato                   F   557          55  Dublin                 OH    1:19:51.83 1:17:46.56 12:31 32       F5559           
1092  1027 Jennifer Gorslene              F   558          47  Galloway               OH    1:19:32.58 1:17:48.96 12:31 75       F4549           
1093  548  Vance L Steele                 M   535          41  Blacklick              OH    1:19:19.06 1:17:50.70 12:32 68       M4044           
1094  1167 Carolyn Knox                   F   559          46  Columbus               OH    1:19:32.61 1:17:58.29 12:33 76       F4549           
1095  455  Timothy Bassett                M   536          47  Columbus               OH    1:19:50.58 1:18:01.59 12:33 81       M4549           
1096  447  Erica Darthard                 F   560          45  Groveport              OH    1:19:50.45 1:18:02.58 12:34 77       F4549           
1097  639  Karen Marler                   F   561          60  Hillsboro              OH    1:20:46.65 1:18:02.81 12:34 20       F6064           
1098  1308 Kimberley Schloesser           F   562          31  Hilliard               OH    1:20:22.88 1:18:11.18 12:35 56       F3034           
1099  140  Rachel Fant                    F   563          55  Columbus               OH    1:21:14.49 1:18:29.37 12:38 33       F5559           
1100  792  Richard Melton                 M   537          65  Mc Cordsville          IN    1:20:34.18 1:18:34.36 12:39 13       M6569           
1101  506  Ray Feast                      M   538          63  Centerburg             OH    1:19:53.30 1:18:44.60 12:40 23       M6064           
1102  855  Laura Chuma                    F   564          41  Grove City             OH    1:21:16.06 1:18:46.69 12:41 107      F4044           
1103  599  Lori Bennett                   F   565          46  Worthington            OH    1:20:29.33 1:18:52.95 12:42 78       F4549           
1104  900  Amanda Hunt                    F   566          38  Columbus               OH    1:21:28.51 1:18:53.06 12:42 97       F3539           
1105  600  Kim Pirie                      F   567          42  Delaware               OH    1:20:29.68 1:18:53.48 12:42 108      F4044           
1106  1259 Tammy Lamb                     F   568          53  Sarasota               FL    1:20:32.35 1:18:55.57 12:42 52       F5054           
1107  700  Nancy Blake                    F   569          42  Groveport              OH    1:20:05.93 1:18:59.04 12:43 109      F4044           
1108  772  Tarasa McCluskey               F   570          48  Columbus               OH    1:21:17.02 1:19:08.41 12:44 79       F4549           
1109  976  Hayley Gross                   F   571          27  Columbus               OH    1:21:33.71 1:19:22.67 12:46 87       F2529           
1110  977  Andrew Gross                   M   539          31  Westerville            OH    1:21:33.55 1:19:23.51 12:47 86       M3034           
1111  244  Melanie Amato                  F   572          39  Westerville            OH    1:21:10.36 1:19:28.73 12:47 98       F3539           
1112  225  Shana Hahn                     F   573          37  Westerville            OH    1:21:10.44 1:19:28.95 12:47 99       F3539           
1113  55   Ray DiLisi                     M   540          49  Lockbourne             OH    1:19:53.72 1:19:32.96 12:48 82       M4549           
1114  1196 Kathy Adams                    F   574          62  Dayton                 OH    1:21:15.69 1:19:43.17 12:50 21       F6064           
1115  1287 Shawn Temper                   M   541          41  Lancaster              OH    1:22:38.37 1:19:44.93 12:50 69       M4044           
1116  329  Erin Garcia                    F   575          50  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:21:41.73 1:19:45.66 12:50 53       F5054           
1117  210  Mary Beth Shea                 F   576          48  New Albany             OH    1:22:15.92 1:19:46.13 12:50 80       F4549           
1118  1195 Kris Kronenberg                F   577          57  Grove City             OH    1:21:23.89 1:19:51.75 12:51 34       F5559           
1119  412  Debbie Corcoran                F   578          58  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:22:15.71 1:19:53.91 12:52 35       F5559           
1120  208  Jinal Patel                    F   579          38  Lewis center           OH    1:21:27.45 1:19:56.37 12:52 100      F3539           
1121  1244 Gregory Henning                M   542          37  Canal Winchester       OH    1:22:47.72 1:19:59.76 12:52 70       M3539           
1122  1117 Erika Lane                     F   580          38  ColumbusColumbus       OH    1:21:28.37 1:20:02.79 12:53 101      F3539           
1123  884  Sandy Hugill                   F   581          50  Columbus               OH    1:22:05.28 1:20:06.10 12:53 54       F5054           
1124  834  Pal Sankar                     M   543          62  Columbus               OH    1:20:43.09 1:20:07.81 12:54 24       M6064           
1125  1551 Nancy Theado                   F   582          51  Pickerington           OH    1:22:34.06 1:20:20.53 12:56 55       F5054           
1126  1203 Deanna Limbert                 F   583          52  Dublin                 OH    1:22:29.98 1:20:31.81 12:58 56       F5054           
1127  1205 Paul Limbert                   M   544          52  Dublin                 OH    1:22:29.87 1:20:33.17 12:58 55       M5054           
1128  932  Deidre Webb                    F   584          53  Lancaster              OH    1:22:20.73 1:20:36.17 12:58 57       F5054           
1129  572  Carrie Davis                   F   585          41  DublinDublin           OH    1:22:24.15 1:20:43.83 13:00 110      F4044           
1130  760  Wendy Glass                    F   586          44  PICKERINGTON           OH    1:23:39.57 1:20:45.33 13:00 111      F4044           
1131  456  Todd Ehninger                  M   545          65  Columbus               OH    1:22:08.28 1:20:55.01 13:01 14       M6569           
1132  212  Ashley Lengner                 F   587          34  Columbus               OH    1:23:04.67 1:20:55.99 13:01 57       F3034           
1133  1248 John Klump                     M   546          47  Dublin                 OH    1:23:01.51 1:21:01.43 13:02 83       M4549           
1134  1247 F. Klump                       M   547          10  Dublin                 OH    1:23:03.29 1:21:03.17 13:03 7        M0114           
1135  755  Mary Farah                     F   588          30  Columbus               OH    1:23:55.72 1:21:05.72 13:03 58       F3034           
1136  641  Michael Bick                   M   548          61  Hillsboro              OH    1:23:54.03 1:21:10.27 13:04 25       M6064           
1137  765  Tamra Chapman                  F   589          49  Columbus               OH    1:23:28.77 1:21:12.71 13:04 81       F4549           
1138  988  Jamie Kirby                    F   590          40  Columbus               OH    1:24:07.91 1:21:18.54 13:05 112      F4044           
1139  487  Kelsey Robertson               F   591          29  New Albany             OH    1:23:49.11 1:21:22.76 13:06 88       F2529           
1140  246  LINDA GATES-TUCKER             F   592          62  Granville              OH    1:23:46.13 1:21:23.63 13:06 22       F6064           
1141  522  B. Adkins-Cabrera              F   593          10  Columbus               OH    1:23:27.52 1:21:32.38 13:07 4        F0114           
1142  986  Cheryl Estep                   F   594          64  Dublin                 OH    1:23:38.75 1:21:36.94 13:08 23       F6064           
1143  1733 Michelle Thomas                F   595          51  Columbus               OH    1:23:09.05 1:21:37.27 13:08 58       F5054           
1144  1002 Jen Canary                     F   596          48  Hilliard               OH    1:24:30.80 1:21:41.93 13:09 82       F4549           
1145  569  Dwight Bowman                  M   549          60  Galena                 OH    1:23:21.62 1:21:42.10 13:09 26       M6064           
1146  358  Heather Brandon                F   597          42  Pataskala              OH    1:23:55.16 1:21:46.95 13:10 113      F4044           
1147  361  RAE BIRKHIMER                  F   598          55  Heath                  OH    1:23:55.11 1:21:47.35 13:10 36       F5559           
1148  131  Danielle McLeish               F   599          44  Canal Winchester       OH    1:23:35.91 1:21:51.94 13:11 114      F4044           
1149  524  Catherine Fries                F   600          40  Westerville            OH    1:24:39.24 1:21:53.04 13:11 115      F4044           
1150  525  Sharon EVANS-GLASS             F   601          41  Westerville            OH    1:24:40.18 1:21:53.42 13:11 116      F4044           
1151  607  Kristin Adair                  F   602          38  Galena                 OH    1:23:29.21 1:21:55.62 13:11 102      F3539           
1152  777  Cindi Leeman                   F   603          60  Columbus               OH    1:23:58.74 1:21:57.29 13:11 24       F6064           
1153  348  Melissa Smith                  F   604          50  Columbus               OH    1:23:35.80 1:22:10.81 13:14 59       F5054           
1154  462  Lisa Young                     F   605          41  Lancaster              OH    1:22:42.17 1:22:17.35 13:15 117      F4044           
1155  657  Mike Catt                      M   550          67  Columbus               OH    1:23:42.59 1:22:17.88 13:15 15       M6569           
1156  226  Kyle Langen                    M   551          28  Westerville            OH    1:25:18.12 1:22:21.12 13:15 53       M2529           
1157  1553 Creshanna Rand                 F   606          31  Columbuse              OH    1:22:57.97 1:22:25.55 13:16 59       F3034           
1158  1574 Connie Bunge                   F   607          30  Columbus               OH    1:25:30.69 1:22:36.12 13:18 60       F3034           
1159  1559 Carrie Fleisher                F   608          53  Columbus               OH    1:25:10.13 1:22:42.64 13:19 60       F5054           
1160  562  Vicky Canterbury               F   609          42  Westerville            OH    1:24:06.84 1:22:44.72 13:19 118      F4044           
1161  1724 Amanda Harris                  F   610          30  Columbus               OH    1:24:59.87 1:22:59.37 13:21 61       F3034           
1162  523  Joseph Adkins                  M   552          32  Columbus               OH    1:24:56.49 1:23:01.48 13:22 87       M3034           
1163  1066 Rebecca Paine                  F   611          45  Dublin                 OH    1:25:49.49 1:23:14.84 13:24 83       F4549           
1164  1261 Allison Embree                 F   612          35  Newark                 OH    1:25:22.06 1:23:19.97 13:25 103      F3539           
1165  1157 Samuel Camacho                 M   553          48  Columbus               OH    1:25:58.63 1:23:32.91 13:27 84       M4549           
1166  1106 Katie Malone                   F   613          31  Dublin                 OH    1:26:06.01 1:23:37.11 13:27 62       F3034           
1167  513  Diane Eplin                    F   614          54  Columbus               OH    1:25:47.75 1:23:38.02 13:28 61       F5054           
1168  514  Gina Ellis                     F   615          47  New Albany             OH    1:25:47.75 1:23:38.11 13:28 84       F4549           
1169  297  Patricia Price                 F   616          60  Columbus               OH    1:26:22.11 1:23:45.67 13:29 25       F6064           
1170  298  Melissa Harps                  F   617          48  Columbus               OH    1:26:22.25 1:23:45.78 13:29 85       F4549           
1171  486  Misha McCormick                M   554          30  New Albany             OH    1:23:50.52 1:23:47.46 13:29 88       M3034           
1172  615  Larry Copeland                 M   555          69  Columbus               OH    1:26:41.33 1:23:49.10 13:29 16       M6569           
1173  788  Christine McGarvey             F   618          43  Columbus               OH    1:25:56.24 1:24:00.16 13:31 119      F4044           
1174  1176 Teresa Geers                   F   619          59  Plain City             OH    1:25:55.70 1:24:00.75 13:31 37       F5559           
1175  53   Anonymous Participant          M   556          64                               1:26:30.83 1:24:04.36 13:32 27       M6064           
1176  1141 Keith Woods                    M   557          54  Dublin                 OH    1:26:28.13 1:24:05.53 13:32 56       M5054           
1177  682  Brittany Turner                F   620          31  Hilliard               OH    1:26:35.94 1:24:14.18 13:33 63       F3034           
1178  570  Connie Bowman                  F   621          57  Westerville            OH    1:27:10.91 1:24:20.82 13:34 38       F5559           
1179  397  Theresa Olson                  F   622          59  Galena                 OH    1:26:31.79 1:24:22.41 13:35 39       F5559           
1180  437  Lish Sendelbach                F   623          56  Westerville            OH    1:26:31.60 1:24:22.71 13:35 40       F5559           
1181  1531 Travis Modglin                 M   558          48  Grove City             OH    1:26:30.36 1:24:23.58 13:35 85       M4549           
1182  581  Wendy Stoica                   F   624          60  Groveport              OH    1:25:58.86 1:24:34.93 13:37 26       F6064           
1183  398  Barbara Shelby                 F   625          66  Sunbury                OH    1:26:54.03 1:24:35.86 13:37 7        F6569           
1184  480  Jason Warner                   M   559          42  Columbus               OH    1:27:02.14 1:24:37.72 13:37 70       M4044           
1185  930  Rakesh Nallavalli              M   560          37  Powell                 OH    1:25:30.83 1:24:42.17 13:38 71       M3539           
1186  69   Heather Carson                 F   626          46  Zanesville             OH    1:27:29.21 1:24:48.07 13:39 86       F4549           
1187  1576 Tom Bell                       M   561          61  Westerville            OH    1:27:28.25 1:24:54.57 13:40 28       M6064           
1188  1211 Lisa Rismiller                 F   627          47  Powell                 OH    1:27:28.72 1:24:54.87 13:40 87       F4549           
1189  648  William Chambers               M   562          47  Columbus               OH    1:27:48.39 1:24:55.67 13:40 86       M4549           
1190  1064 Elizabeth Benissan-Messan      F   628          36  Hilliard               OH    1:25:50.63 1:25:05.84 13:42 104      F3539           
1191  1063 Dathe Benissan-Messan          M   563          37  Hilliard               OH    1:25:50.87 1:25:06.68 13:42 72       M3539           
1192  70   Merle Glass                    M   564          70  Cambridge              OH    1:26:49.88 1:25:07.40 13:42 6        M7099           
1193  321  Stephanie Barnett              F   629          40  Westerville            OH    1:27:35.45 1:25:11.77 13:43 120      F4044           
1194  1224 Sharon Alford                  F   630          70  Grove City             OH    1:27:16.60 1:25:12.03 13:43 2        F7099           
1195  1711 Danny Spayde                   M   565          33  Westerville            OH    1:27:02.45 1:25:12.24 13:43 89       M3034           
1196  322  Cheryl Kiefer                  F   631          69  Westerville            OH    1:27:35.38 1:25:13.36 13:43 8        F6569           
1197  555  Karen McPherson                F   632          69  Columbus               OH    1:27:36.60 1:25:20.82 13:44 9        F6569           
1198  1572 Christine Edwards              F   633          46  Newark                 OH    1:27:38.03 1:25:24.83 13:45 88       F4549           
1199  315  Peggy Dunn                     F   634          48  Columbus               OH    1:28:29.57 1:25:40.39 13:47 89       F4549           
1200  268  Kimberlee Zarate               F   635          52  Westerville            OH    1:26:23.82 1:25:45.71 13:48 62       F5054           
1201  269  Rudy Zarate                    M   566          48  Westerville            OH    1:26:24.13 1:25:45.99 13:48 87       M4549           
1202  450  C. O'Korn                      M   567          12  Westerville            OH    1:28:48.79 1:25:55.65 13:50 8        M0114           
1203  612  Lillian Elliott                F   636          32  Westerville            OH    1:29:07.40 1:26:16.63 13:53 64       F3034           
1204  449  Kim O'Korn                     F   637          45  Westerville            OH    1:29:22.98 1:26:29.42 13:55 90       F4549           
1205  260  Miriam Blackmon                F   638          41  Westerville            OH    1:28:58.02 1:26:29.66 13:55 121      F4044           
1206  259  Johanna Rollins                F   639          43  Columbus               OH    1:28:58.04 1:26:29.94 13:55 122      F4044           
1207  381  Stacey Clauss                  F   640          45  New Albany             OH    1:29:22.91 1:26:30.97 13:55 91       F4549           
1208  1057 Casey Karns                    F   641          36  Grove City             OH    1:28:23.66 1:26:32.94 13:56 105      F3539           
1209  1223 Elaine Langford                F   642          82  Columbus               OH    1:28:40.02 1:26:34.79 13:56 3        F7099           
1210  173  Tracy RAFFERTY                 F   643          42  Columbus               OH    1:28:24.97 1:26:42.58 13:57 123      F4044           
1211  453  Gilbert Wilson                 M   568          63  Westerville            OH    1:28:15.34 1:26:56.05 13:59 29       M6064           
1212  880  David Hegley                   M   569          51  Columbus               OH    1:29:17.29 1:27:04.06 14:01 57       M5054           
1213  879  Kristin Hegley                 F   644          51  Columbus               OH    1:29:17.21 1:27:04.25 14:01 63       F5054           
1214  1155 Jack Fry                       M   570          68  Columbus               OH    1:29:36.69 1:27:10.51 14:02 17       M6569           
1215  227  Katelin Ballard                F   645          28  Columbus               OH    1:30:15.15 1:27:18.80 14:03 89       F2529           
1216  883  Erin Cameron                   F   646          42  Dublin                 OH    1:29:21.48 1:27:25.77 14:04 124      F4044           
1217  806  Jennifer Franks                F   647          40  Powell                 OH    1:29:21.50 1:27:25.81 14:04 125      F4044           
1218  1034 Kelley Arnold                  F   648          49  Hilliard               OH    1:29:42.88 1:27:52.67 14:09 92       F4549           
1219  1600 Mary Holsinger                 F   649          36  Dayton                 OH    1:30:45.48 1:28:41.21 14:16 106      F3539           
1220  1601 Matt Holsinger                 M   571          41  Dayton                 OH    1:30:45.60 1:28:41.33 14:16 71       M4044           
1221  1566 Matthew Flowers                M   572          27  New Albany             OH    1:31:26.43 1:28:48.53 14:18 54       M2529           
1222  1101 Paul Shaffer                   M   573          51  Grove City             OH    1:30:44.15 1:29:09.78 14:21 58       M5054           
1223  1100 Mary Shaffer                   F   650          51  Grove City             OH    1:30:44.15 1:29:09.88 14:21 64       F5054           
1224  1168 Steve Hebenstreit              M   574          80  West Jefferson         OH    1:31:18.79 1:29:13.37 14:22 7        M7099           
1225  595  Heather MEADOWS                F   651          50  Westerville            OH    1:31:39.44 1:29:14.56 14:22 65       F5054           
1226  704  Shawna Gentile                 F   652          49  Groveport              OH    1:32:10.63 1:29:27.76 14:24 93       F4549           
1227  461  Austin Gaunce                  M   575          28  Granville              OH    1:32:16.42 1:29:27.92 14:24 55       M2529           
1228  460  Elizabeth Gaunce               F   653          27  Granville              OH    1:32:19.35 1:29:31.25 14:24 90       F2529           
1229  559  Elizabeth Eberbach             F   654          52  Columbus               OH    1:32:22.56 1:29:46.65 14:27 66       F5054           
1230  557  Heather Hagman                 F   655          46  Columbus               OH    1:32:24.32 1:29:47.19 14:27 94       F4549           
1231  901  Angela Sigler                  F   656          35  Grove City             OH    1:32:23.41 1:29:47.94 14:27 107      F3539           
1232  535  Mike Montgomery                M   576          52  New Albany             OH    1:32:36.09 1:29:49.50 14:27 59       M5054           
1233  658  Justin Finkelshteyn            M   577          34  Montgomery Village     MD    1:32:31.68 1:29:49.98 14:27 90       M3034           
1234  58   Igdalia Covarrubias            F   657          28  Columbus               OH    1:32:42.37 1:30:25.39 14:33 91       F2529           
1235  267  Amy Rees                       F   658          54  Columbus               OH    1:32:48.27 1:30:32.49 14:34 67       F5054           
1236  706  Kitty Hollingshead Mancil      F   659          41  Delaware               OH    1:32:50.03 1:30:38.89 14:35 126      F4044           
1237  660  Eva Braniff                    F   660          36  Parkersburg            WV    1:33:22.26 1:30:40.70 14:36 108      F3539           
1238  661  Christina Finkelshteyn         F   661          35  Montgomery Village     MD    1:33:22.12 1:30:41.36 14:36 109      F3539           
1239  709  Gail Stewart                   F   662          62  Hilliard               OH    1:33:37.49 1:30:42.01 14:36 27       F6064           
1240  1152 Roz Parish                     F   663          64  Columbus               OH    1:33:10.16 1:30:51.27 14:37 28       F6064           
1241  1153 Linda Hill                     F   664          71  New Martinsville       WV    1:33:10.94 1:30:51.53 14:37 4        F7099           
1242  734  Lisa Critser                   F   665          41  Columbus               OH    1:33:13.28 1:30:56.59 14:38 127      F4044           
1243  947  Jeff Van Vranken               M   578          42  Dublin                 OH    1:33:51.95 1:31:04.39 14:39 72       M4044           
1244  545  Stacy Mills                    F   666          41  Columbus               OH    1:32:45.46 1:31:10.53 14:40 128      F4044           
1245  1529 Deborah Quigley                F   667          64  FAIRBORN               OH    1:34:00.77 1:31:15.20 14:41 29       F6064           
1246  633  Samantha Ruffolo               F   668          39  Louisville             KY    1:34:03.81 1:31:19.49 14:42 110      F3539           
1247  1032 Lori Ceckitti                  F   669          50  Columbus               OH    1:34:34.10 1:31:34.42 14:44 68       F5054           
1248  1031 Thomas Ceckitti                M   579          49  Columbus               OH    1:34:34.14 1:31:35.03 14:44 88       M4549           
1249  723  Ana Ramirez                    F   670          56  Columbus               OH    1:34:19.14 1:31:36.08 14:45 41       F5559           
1250  1738 Megan Lawther                  F   671          41  Columbus               OH    1:34:36.58 1:31:41.94 14:45 129      F4044           
1251  196  Martin Dean                    M   580          57  Columbus               OH    1:33:30.91 1:31:44.61 14:46 50       M5559           
1252  313  Adria Bivens                   F   672          30  Columbus               OH    1:33:22.26 1:32:10.14 14:50 65       F3034           
1253  1170 Marcia Katz Slotnick           F   673          72  Columbus               OH    1:34:19.56 1:32:23.73 14:52 5        F7099           
1254  188  Katy Zappia                    F   674          42  Sunbury                OH    1:35:31.31 1:32:33.11 14:54 130      F4044           
1255  187  Valerie Nemergut               F   675          38  Lewis Center           OH    1:35:31.40 1:32:33.27 14:54 111      F3539           
1256  1567 Katelyn Flowers                F   676          28  New Albany             OH    1:35:24.23 1:32:46.63 14:56 92       F2529           
1257  617  Becky Woods                    F   677          63  Columbus               OH    1:35:25.68 1:32:58.37 14:58 30       F6064           
1258  697  Janie Maccabee                 F   678          55  Columbus               OH    1:35:26.48 1:32:58.77 14:58 42       F5559           
1259  669  Robert Sellman                 M   581          49  Powell                 OH    1:35:31.59 1:33:00.60 14:58 89       M4549           
1260  1075 Sara Murray                    F   679          49  Grove City             OH    1:34:36.07 1:33:10.91 15:00 95       F4549           
1261  690  Tammy Leach                    F   680          52  Columbus               OH    1:34:36.39 1:33:11.12 15:00 69       F5054           
1262  416  Rich Broderick                 M   582          68  Columbus               OH    1:35:00.89 1:33:11.78 15:00 18       M6569           
1263  1037 Kristen Kmiec                  F   681          45  Dublin                 OH    1:35:52.45 1:33:17.64 15:01 96       F4549           
1264  1133 Melissa Lloyd                  F   682          45  Delaware               OH    1:35:23.76 1:33:56.22 15:07 97       F4549           
1265  76   Lori Newman                    F   683          56  Hillsboro              OH    1:36:28.59 1:33:58.65 15:07 43       F5559           
1266  1502 Jovanna TYREE                  F   684          37  Blacklick              OH    1:36:49.07 1:34:01.98 15:08 112      F3539           
1267  272  Kevin Stephenson               M   583          58  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:36:09.79 1:34:14.47 15:10 51       M5559           
1268  271  Jane Stephenson                F   685          56  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:36:10.05 1:34:14.91 15:10 44       F5559           
1269  180  Tiffany Davis                  F   686          51  Columbus               OH    1:36:58.10 1:34:19.72 15:11 70       F5054           
1270  207  Devon Whittaker                F   687          61  Westerville            OH    1:37:21.96 1:34:30.93 15:13 31       F6064           
1271  1578 Ashley Graves                  F   688          30  Chillicothe            OH    1:37:23.36 1:34:35.34 15:13 66       F3034           
1272  590  Doretha Curl                   F   689          64  Gahanna                OH    1:37:14.50 1:34:35.94 15:13 32       F6064           
1273  1323 Anonymous Participant          M   584          30                               1:37:10.64 1:34:47.36 15:15 91       M3034           
1274  247  Cathleen Mykulyn               F   690          58  Granville              OH    1:37:39.23 1:34:48.15 15:15 45       F5559           
1275  886  Elizabeth Killinger            F   691          30  Columbus               OH    1:37:03.47 1:35:00.55 15:17 67       F3034           
1276  214  Cindy Kooy                     F   692          44  Pataskala              OH    1:38:14.36 1:35:20.45 15:21 131      F4044           
1277  1579 Lisa Reed                      F   693          56  Canal Winchester       OH    1:37:34.80 1:35:25.14 15:21 46       F5559           
1278  1580 Adam Reed                      M   585          53  Canal Winchester       OH    1:37:34.47 1:35:25.35 15:21 60       M5054           
1279  471  Diana Van Bruggen              F   694          47  Blacklick              OH    1:38:06.42 1:35:29.50 15:22 98       F4549           
1280  1035 Robynn Jasper                  F   695          59  Marysville             OH    1:38:34.05 1:35:38.15 15:23 47       F5559           
1281  468  Carolyn Thomas                 F   696          63  Gahanna                OH    1:38:24.93 1:35:45.04 15:25 33       F6064           
1282  1200 Ruth Mundy                     F   697          34  Columbus               OH    1:37:15.09 1:35:59.29 15:27 68       F3034           
1283  1199 Carrie Babick                  F   698          40  Bexley                 OH    1:37:17.04 1:36:01.02 15:27 132      F4044           
1284  717  Amanda Spears                  F   699          39  Westerville            OH    1:38:08.06 1:36:14.31 15:29 113      F3539           
1285  365  Mary Jane Wolford              F   700          67  Westerville            OH    1:37:43.38 1:36:19.73 15:30 10       F6569           
1286  193  Patricia Gable                 F   701          67  Midland                MI    1:38:48.94 1:36:36.91 15:33 11       F6569           
1287  194  Michelle Gable                 F   702          42  Westerville            OH    1:38:48.65 1:36:37.02 15:33 133      F4044           
1288  95   Erin Anderson                  F   703          32  Columbus               OH    1:39:59.46 1:36:58.78 15:36 69       F3034           
1289  99   Andrew Anderson                M   586          40  Columbus               OH    1:39:59.56 1:36:59.43 15:37 73       M4044           
1290  948  Jodi Van Vranken               F   704          40  Dublin                 OH    1:39:50.53 1:37:03.30 15:37 134      F4044           
1291  1061 Ray McMahon                    M   587          74  Columbus               OH    1:40:05.98 1:37:07.75 15:38 8        M7099           
1292  190  Carol Huber                    F   705          49  Westerville            OH    1:40:06.70 1:37:10.99 15:38 99       F4549           
1293  1062 BRENDA LYNCH                   F   706          57  Plain City             OH    1:40:26.39 1:37:28.99 15:41 48       F5559           
1294  776  Heidi Baxter                   F   707          40  Columbus               OH    1:40:26.48 1:37:29.59 15:41 135      F4044           
1295  1237 Regina Ferrigno                F   708          58  Delaware               OH    1:40:34.08 1:37:55.38 15:46 49       F5559           
1296  1238 Bill Ferrigno                  M   588          58  Delaware               OH    1:40:34.08 1:37:55.57 15:46 52       M5559           
1297  82   Julia Hartmann                 F   709          60  Cincinnati             OH    1:40:51.14 1:38:33.04 15:52 34       F6064           
1298  75   Nicki Eichhold                 F   710          47  Cincinnati             OH    1:40:50.69 1:38:34.56 15:52 100      F4549           
1299  1228 Isabella Dixon                 F   711          57  Powell                 OH    1:41:20.63 1:38:41.85 15:53 50       F5559           
1300  467  Dana Johnson                   F   712          49  Columbus               OH    1:41:21.61 1:38:43.75 15:53 101      F4549           
1301  1005 Angelique Oberhauser           F   713          42  GALENA                 OH    1:42:06.63 1:39:37.82 16:02 136      F4044           
1302  748  Mylynda Drake                  F   714          45  Columbus               OH    1:42:06.68 1:39:37.92 16:02 102      F4549           
1303  605  Ruth Anania                    F   715          63  Sunbury                OH    1:41:31.99 1:39:55.10 16:05 35       F6064           
1304  136  CARL VOLPE                     M   589          63  Columbus               OH    1:52:22.53 1:40:15.33 16:08 30       M6064           
1305  1589 Valerie Postle                 F   716          59  Heath                  OH    1:43:39.19 1:40:43.66 16:13 51       F5559           
1306  866  Kallie Price                   F   717          20  North Lewisburg        OH    1:44:00.54 1:41:33.68 16:21 20       F2024           
1307  869  Theresa Boes                   F   718          52  North Lewisburg        OH    1:44:00.21 1:41:34.07 16:21 71       F5054           
1308  1585 Denise Starr                   F   719          47  Englewood              OH    1:44:10.29 1:41:50.90 16:23 103      F4549           
1309  323  Anonymous Participant          F   720          39                               1:44:36.78 1:41:57.56 16:25 114      F3539           
1310  470  Bruce Van Bruggen              M   590          49  Blacklick              OH    1:45:05.18 1:42:27.44 16:29 90       M4549           
1311  742  Tricia Mays                    F   721          43  Columbus               OH    1:45:10.01 1:42:44.06 16:32 137      F4044           
1312  722  Anita Milner                   F   722          53  Grove City             OH    1:44:57.22 1:42:53.20 16:33 72       F5054           
1313  1737 Michelle Gibson                F   723          55  Dublin                 OH    1:45:37.03 1:43:11.11 16:36 52       F5559           
1314  1749 Jenni Drerup                   F   724          36  Orient                 OH    1:45:59.79 1:43:16.59 16:37 115      F3539           
1315  51   Karen Ballmer                  F   725          40  Columbus               OH    1:45:20.44 1:43:26.67 16:39 138      F4044           
1316  52   Hannah Green                   F   726          37  Columbus               OH    1:45:20.96 1:43:27.40 16:39 116      F3539           
1317  1175 Sandy Peterson                 F   727          65  Powell                 OH    1:47:22.08 1:44:31.94 16:49 12       F6569           
1318  474  Octavio Maldonado              M   591          59  Lewis Center           OH    1:53:30.20 1:50:38.16 17:48 53       M5559           
1319  475  Jana Maldonado                 F   728          58  Lewis Center           OH    1:53:30.55 1:50:38.37 17:48 53       F5559           
1320  484  Rafat Fields                   F   729          41  Columbus               OH    2:02:29.95 1:59:35.45 19:15 139      F4044           
1321  1734 Patrick OBrien                 M   592          71  Columbus               OH    2:03:15.09 2:00:16.44 19:21 9        M7099           
1322  1736 Melissa Stanton                F   730          35  Columbus               OH    2:03:19.40 2:00:16.67 19:21 117      F3539           
1323  1735 Heather Stanton                F   731          43  Hilliard               OH    2:03:17.43 2:00:19.09 19:22 140      F4044           
1324  1289 Maria DeAngelis                F   732          39  Westerville            OH    2:14:50.18 2:11:27.56 21:09 118      F3539           
1325  383  Carrie Petry                   F   733          42  Blacklick              OH    2:14:50.91 2:11:28.49 21:10 141      F4044           
1326  485  Becky Barger-Amato             F   734          38  Columbus               OH    2:14:44.56 2:11:36.49 21:11 119      F3539           


Male Top Finishers
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ryan Moncrieff      638 28  1       Columbus OH      30:34.33 
2     Zachariah Zimmerman 9   24  2       Pickerington OH  30:42.04 
3     Jake Edwards        28  33  3       Delaware OH      30:47.22 
4     Blake Preece        665 24  4       Monroeville OH   30:47.17 
5     Chase Hampton       31  24  5       Dublin OH        30:50.55 


Female Top Finishers
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Christina Murphy    21  40  26      Columbus OH  34:11.22 
2     Christine Frederick 824 25  32      Columbus OH  35:18.30 
3     Katie Ruhlman       22  31  40      Dayton OH    36:17.76 
4     Christine Guerrero  14  30  41      Columbus OH  36:19.19 
5     Katie Krebs         4   29  49      Columbus OH  36:57.26 


Female 14 & under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Paige Taylor      785  14  147     Hilliard OH  44:13.10   
2     E. Weber          1130 12  681     Dublin OH    1:00:17.94 
3     Greta Baran       1068 14  1021    Hilliard OH  1:12:25.54 
4     B. Adkins-Cabrera 522  10  1141    Columbus OH  1:21:32.38 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Brooke Carpenter 708 16  132     Dublin OH       43:17.82   
2     Jenna Collier    306 16  396     Delaware OH     52:48.06   
3     Cordelia Noonan  255 19  865     Worthington OH  1:06:01.56 
4     Hannah Milner    721 18  1073    Grove City OH   1:16:29.93 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Natalie Cyberski 1269 22  134     Grandview Heights OH  43:24.54 
2     Olivia Johnson   293  23  183     Athens OH             45:49.34 
3     Mallory Golski   655  24  231     Columbus OH           47:52.97 
4     Theresa Mikolay  898  24  249     Canfield OH           48:27.07 
5     Hannah Wenig     1297 24  267     Columbus OH           48:50.56 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Caitlin Hughes    15   29  59      Pickerington OH  37:39.98 
2     Jamie Schindler   1727 27  60      Dayton OH        37:42.98 
3     Daniela de Aguiar 2    26  62      Columbus OH      37:46.29 
4     Pegah Kamrani     17   26  66      Columbus OH      38:17.84 
5     Abigail Schofield 59   27  85      Columbus OH      39:50.65 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Justine Dams       67   32  74      Columbus OH  39:14.01 
2     Ashley Brancaleone 923  32  92      Hilliard OH  40:33.66 
3     Alandra Scott      1725 30  120     Columbus OH  42:38.77 
4     Katharina Wang     1573 32  126     Columbus OH  42:55.10 
5     Megan Helgeson     172  32  169     Columbus OH  45:15.21 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kristin Devor       763  38  67      Columbus OH      38:20.65 
2     Julia Wiseman       175  37  110     Columbus OH      42:12.66 
3     Marissa Lou         176  35  111     Columbus OH      42:15.04 
4     Joanna Stubenrauch  446  37  121     Lewis Center OH  42:39.73 
5     Jacqueline Dahlberg 1561 38  153     London OH        44:26.46 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Sara Mason Vergote 5    40  77      Columbusc OH  39:22.85 
2     Christina Johnston 3    41  88      XENIA OH      39:57.73 
3     Kris Blateri       939  44  127     Hilliard OH   42:56.60 
4     Margaret Meyer     174  40  156     Columbus OH   44:36.54 
5     Elizabeth Varga    1288 43  172     Columbus OH   45:24.61 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Julie Mercado 20   48  64      Springboro OH   38:14.39 
2     Laura Wetz    23   48  142     Hilliard OH     44:02.35 
3     Kim Wheeler   1556 46  197     Springfield OH  46:35.49 
4     Angie Edmonds 938  46  211     Hilliard OH     47:03.10 
5     Nadine Valco  1120 49  235     Hilliard OH     48:01.22 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Betty Forquer    536  54  275     Westerville OH  49:16.62 
2     Laura Mastella   1173 52  481     Plain City OH   55:17.81 
3     Susan Montgomery 534  52  488     New Albany OH   55:34.46 
4     Tess Coakley     1113 52  489     Grove City OH   55:34.63 
5     Cara Forester    867  50  520     Dublin OH       56:23.71 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     cheryl mckettrick 111 59  154     Mason OH        44:30.70 
2     Cindy Warner      380 56  247     New Albany OH   48:23.42 
3     Kathy Parrish     539 58  255     Westerville OH  48:37.21 
4     Jan Greve         859 55  292     Columbus OH     49:49.66 
5     Polly Shoemaker   588 59  316     Sunbury OH      50:25.72 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Suzanne Ketcham 579 60  325     Baltimore OH     50:43.37 
2     Patti Morris    774 63  448     Dublin OH        54:26.66 
3     sally sligar    368 64  480     Westerville OH   55:17.10 
4     Beth Pratt      494 62  557     Mount Vernon OH  57:15.22 
5     Lisa Florman    375 60  597     Columbus OH      58:15.34 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Mary Jablonski 751 68  274     Columbus OH     49:12.62   
2     Taffy White    537 65  416     Centerburg OH   53:42.10   
3     Marilyn Steele 420 65  671     Westerville OH  1:00:08.73 
4     Nancy Shamp    853 69  756     Zanesville OH   1:02:16.21 
5     Paula Bozzo    558 67  938     Westerville OH  1:08:55.12 


Female 70 & over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Laura Modisette      1222 70  950     Columbus OH          1:09:38.71 
2     Sharon Alford        1224 70  1194    Grove City OH        1:25:12.03 
3     Elaine Langford      1223 82  1209    Columbus OH          1:26:34.79 
4     Linda Hill           1153 71  1241    New Martinsville WV  1:30:51.53 
5     Marcia Katz Slotnick 1170 72  1253    Columbus OH          1:32:23.73 


Male 14 & under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Cook 1592 13  112     Louisville KY    42:16.71 
2     Mark Betscha 608  13  118     Lewis Center OH  42:25.36 
3     S. Mountain  766  12  199     Hilliard OH      46:41.75 
4     Isaiah Rush  903  13  291     Columbus OH      49:48.10 
5     A. McDaniel  964  10  459     Grove City OH    54:48.34 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ben Yasnowski   391  16  52      Westerville OH   37:10.04 
2     Parker Thompson 378  15  70      Westerville OH   39:04.48 
3     CALEB MANOHARAN 1530 15  84      Westerville OH   39:38.34 
4     Kolby Wilcox    1254 18  101     Kenton OH        41:33.47 
5     Trace Shearer   65   18  103     Lawrenceburg KY  41:47.93 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jameson Ehret  29   24  12      Hilliard OH      31:57.11 
2     Jacob Thompson 8    24  14      Carroll OH       32:09.98 
3     Josh Szink     1570 21  17      Canton OH        32:35.97 
4     Brady Woods    636  23  20      Bolivar OH       33:25.03 
5     Cole Martin    1275 23  30      Indianapolis IN  35:06.09 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Maximilian Hoffman 34   25  6       Cincinnati OH  30:55.36 
2     Sam Stevens-Jones  44   25  8       Columbus OH    31:29.32 
3     Matthew Conrad     26   27  9       Columbus OH    31:38.41 
4     Robby Alexander    1257 27  11      Oxford OH      31:47.87 
5     Jack Schlabig      43   29  16      Columbus OH    32:31.33 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor     30  33  7       Waterville OH       30:56.48 
2     Justin Dickman  27  34  13      Wilmington OH       32:07.33 
3     Paul Krebs      37  33  15      Kettering OH        32:16.83 
4     Jared Holden    35  31  18      Blacklick OH        32:40.64 
5     Phillip Cochran 25  30  21      Upper Arlington OH  33:41.44 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     JOSHUA LAUGHLIN  38   35  10      Xenia OH              31:41.67 
2     Dustin Whitehair 46   39  24      Columbus OH           33:55.50 
3     Brett Perkins    1091 39  31      Circleville OH        35:14.41 
4     David Mealy      66   38  34      Broadview Heights OH  35:37.17 
5     Jesse Armbruster 1185 36  46      Columbus OH           36:42.07 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kris Pierson  907  43  38      Hilliard OH     36:11.18 
2     Dave Guy      815  41  57      Columbus OH     37:35.79 
3     John Teal     148  43  61      Columbus OH     37:44.08 
4     Andy Plunkett 699  43  72      Columbus OH     39:09.28 
5     Mark Cenci    1545 44  91      Chillicothe OH  40:30.58 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Roger Honan    710  45  27      Columbus OH      34:35.53 
2     Jason Homorody 796  48  28      Lewis Center OH  34:42.42 
3     Dave Johnston  1542 47  29      Xenia OH         34:51.23 
4     Gary Fetherolf 1512 45  76      Carroll OH       39:19.24 
5     Gregory Booth  1003 47  80      Hilliard OH      39:34.15 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ken Varian        865  52  44      Delaware OH      36:26.22 
2     Erick Weis        1295 53  48      Hilliard OH      36:55.41 
3     Todd Foraker      102  53  143     Marietta OH      44:04.15 
4     George Kennedy    1520 50  145     West Liberty OH  44:09.17 
5     Patrick Duckworth 580  53  155     Pickerington OH  44:32.78 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Marty Cook       1594 58  71      Louisville KY  39:06.89 
2     Jerame Davies    94   56  78      Newark OH      39:24.38 
3     Anthony Dunnagan 1720 55  162     Galloway OH    44:50.65 
4     Darren Del Valle 1726 57  174     Dayton OH      45:30.90 
5     Chuck Pursh      300  55  177     new albany OH  45:34.76 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     George Valco     1119 64  178     Hilliard OH       45:38.77 
2     David Subler     205  60  190     Worthington OH    46:16.22 
3     Dave Dillahunt   1183 62  212     Hilliard OH       47:11.12 
4     Steven Kershaw   799  60  306     Warner Robins GA  50:09.38 
5     Dean Waggenspack 1188 64  379     Dayton OH         52:25.29 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Robert O'Brien   1126 66  227     Hilliard OH  47:48.01 
2     Jay Coane        974  69  495     Naples FL    55:40.42 
3     George Cassidy   289  68  519     Camden SC    56:23.14 
4     Ed Hine          725  67  551     Columbus OH  57:10.16 
5     Michael Reynolds 985  69  596     Dublin OH    58:13.76 


Male 70 & over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Scott Hill     1154 71  578     New Martinsville WV  57:56.36   
2     Carl King      784  70  601     Columbus OH          58:20.17   
3     Robert Trimble 124  70  776     Pittsburgh PA        1:02:54.48 
4     James Estep    987  71  973     Dublin OH            1:10:42.84 
5     Andy Jones     601  81  1090    Galena OH            1:17:44.27 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.