Results For
AEP Ohio Columbus 10K Presented by Orangetheory Fitness

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division      
                                                                                                                      Place                  
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============= 
1     21   Jason Salyer              M      1            31  Tipp City              OH    0:29:37.21 0:29:36.26 4:46  1        M Top Overall 
2     17   Maximilian Hoffman        M      2            25  Cincinnati             OH    0:29:43.89 0:29:42.92 4:47  2        M Top Overall 
3     53   Breydon Gates             M      3            29  Columbus               OH    0:29:57.65 0:29:56.46 4:49  3        M Top Overall 
4     7    Robert Johnson            M      4            26  Mc Donald              OH    0:30:29.99 0:30:28.27 4:54  4        M Top Overall 
5     19   Ian Kellogg               M      5            26  Athens                 OH    0:30:35.15 0:30:34.13 4:55  5        M Top Overall 
6     16   Cristobal Gutierrez       M      6            29  Columbus               OH    0:30:44.32 0:30:43.32 4:57  1        M2529         
7     24   Zachariah Zimmerman       M      7            25  Pickerington           OH    0:30:47.17 0:30:46.34 4:57  2        M2529         
8     1135 Dustin Hall               M      8            33  Sunbury                OH    0:30:49.03 0:30:47.83 4:57  1        M3034         
9     22   Andrew Taylor             M      9            22  Hilliard               OH    0:30:53.97 0:30:53.07 4:58  1        M2024         
10    52   Kyle Eller                M      10           26  BEAVERCREEK            OH    0:31:00.16 0:30:58.88 4:59  3        M2529         
11    54   Molly Bookmyer            F      1            31  Columbus               OH    0:31:04.75 0:31:03.68 5:00  1        F Top Overall 
12    664  Jonathan Allen            M      11           25  Columbus               OH    0:31:24.46 0:31:21.85 5:03  4        M2529         
13    50   Nick Baker                M      12           32  Westerville            OH    0:31:34.68 0:31:33.26 5:05  2        M3034         
14    55   Max Haiss                 M      13           28  Columbus               OH    0:32:22.37 0:32:21.17 5:12  5        M2529         
15    2177 Jared Moore               M      14           42  Columbus               OH    0:32:29.92 0:32:27.73 5:13  1        M4044         
16    1416 Brady Woods               M      15           23  Bolivar                OH    0:32:33.55 0:32:31.85 5:14  2        M2024         
17    85   Austin Szekacs            M      16           27  Springfield            OH    0:32:43.40 0:32:41.51 5:16  6        M2529         
18    13   Jameson Ehret             M      17           25  Hilliard               OH    0:32:53.90 0:32:52.38 5:17  7        M2529         
19    91   Alex Culler               M      18           29  Mansfield              OH    0:32:58.49 0:32:54.10 5:18  8        M2529         
20    170  Jerrod Abel               M      19           30  Hebron                 OH    0:33:09.04 0:33:05.32 5:20  3        M3034         
21    15   Taylor Gleaves            M      20           33  Columbus               OH    0:33:09.04 0:33:07.08 5:20  4        M3034         
22    14   Andrew Giljahn            M      21           29  Columbus               OH    0:33:09.37 0:33:07.22 5:20  9        M2529         
23    49   Sarah Biehl               F      2            28  Columbus               OH    0:33:27.06 0:33:25.78 5:23  2        F Top Overall 
24    1353 Zane Keppler              M      22           25  Worthington            OH    0:33:46.49 0:33:43.20 5:26  10       M2529         
25    84   Casey Manos               M      23           22  Columbus               OH    0:33:46.24 0:33:44.05 5:26  3        M2024         
26    18   Jared Holden              M      24           32  Blacklick              OH    0:33:57.02 0:33:55.13 5:28  5        M3034         
27    23   Dustin Whitehair          M      25           40  Columbus               OH    0:34:02.22 0:34:00.73 5:28  2        M4044         
28    1740 Bryan Stansberry          M      26           43  Hilliard               OH    0:34:10.12 0:34:07.72 5:30  3        M4044         
29    746  Daryl Murphy              M      27           31  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:34:36.35 0:34:33.33 5:34  6        M3034         
30    789  Daniel Mata               M      28           26  Columbus               OH    0:34:38.64 0:34:35.87 5:34  11       M2529         
31    1631 Jason Homorody            M      29           48  Lewis Center           OH    0:34:45.51 0:34:42.95 5:35  1        M4549         
32    1876 Nathan Waggenspack        M      30           32  Columbus               OH    0:34:57.35 0:34:52.38 5:37  7        M3034         
33    1258 Greg Gundelfinger         M      31           35  Westerville            OH    0:34:57.04 0:34:54.76 5:37  1        M3539         
34    2241 Roger Honan               M      32           45  Columbus               OH    0:34:59.55 0:34:55.65 5:37  2        M4549         
35    1689 Daniel Williard           M      33           29  Groveport              OH    0:35:01.12 0:34:56.42 5:37  12       M2529         
36    68   Aaron Fox                 M      34           26  Grove City             OH    0:35:07.96 0:34:59.30 5:38  13       M2529         
37    11   Phillip Cochran           M      35           31  Columbus               OH    0:35:03.14 0:35:01.86 5:38  8        M3034         
38    636  Jesse Armbruster          M      36           37  Columbus               OH    0:35:15.70 0:35:08.26 5:39  2        M3539         
39    10   Emily Zimmerman           F      3            32  Miamisburg             OH    0:35:10.91 0:35:08.44 5:39  3        F Top Overall 
40    3    Alex Brown                F      4            26  Dayton                 OH    0:36:05.02 0:35:20.12 5:41  4        F Top Overall 
41    1047 Ben Yasnowski             M      37           17  Westerville            OH    0:36:01.50 0:35:56.26 5:47  1        M1519         
42    2196 Kris Pierson              M      38           44  Hilliard               OH    0:36:22.22 0:36:19.35 5:51  4        M4044         
43    6    Alice Henley              F      5            33  Plantation             FL    0:36:25.91 0:36:23.55 5:51  5        F Top Overall 
44    2232 Ken Varian                M      39           52  Delaware               OH    0:36:36.66 0:36:33.64 5:53  1        M5054         
45    614  Jackson Deisler           M      40           14  Columbus               OH    0:36:39.94 0:36:35.85 5:53  1        M0114         
46    332  Kyle Hatfield             M      41           46  Ashville               OH    0:36:48.71 0:36:44.31 5:55  3        M4549         
47    1688 Kyle Dennis               M      42           19  Columbus               OH    0:36:57.47 0:36:53.08 5:56  2        M1519         
48    1133 Larremy Gray              M      43           39  Columbus               OH    0:37:26.63 0:36:53.36 5:56  3        M3539         
49    1424 Craig Simpson             M      44           46  Delaware               OH    0:36:59.35 0:36:55.47 5:57  4        M4549         
50    9    Katie Ruhlman             F      6            32  Dayton                 OH    0:36:59.30 0:36:56.31 5:57  1        F3034         
51    1702 Matthew Cooper            M      45           46  Columbus               OH    0:37:01.27 0:36:56.78 5:57  5        M4549         
52    51   Macy Weaver               F      7            22  Dayton                 OH    0:37:02.86 0:36:59.66 5:57  1        F2024         
53    2193 Erick Weis                M      46           54  Hilliard               OH    0:37:07.50 0:37:03.16 5:58  2        M5054         
54    1280 John Gale                 M      47           37  Westerville            OH    0:37:13.41 0:37:09.60 5:59  4        M3539         
55    1256 Joel Vogel                M      48           43  Galena                 OH    0:37:13.43 0:37:09.79 5:59  5        M4044         
56    1354 John Teal                 M      49           44  Columbus               OH    0:37:28.64 0:37:25.19 6:01  6        M4044         
57    771  Parker Fernandez          M      50           35  Columbus               OH    0:37:33.73 0:37:28.61 6:02  5        M3539         
58    588  Charles Hunt              M      51           42  Columbus               OH    0:37:41.84 0:37:32.22 6:02  7        M4044         
59    761  G. Short                  M      52           12  Columbus               OH    0:37:44.35 0:37:36.39 6:03  2        M0114         
60    129  Chris Woeste              M      53           33  Columbus               OH    0:37:52.69 0:37:40.45 6:04  9        M3034         
61    2097 Robert Rudolph            M      54           31  Powell                 OH    0:37:47.89 0:37:45.70 6:05  10       M3034         
62    1046 Noah Gibson               M      55           15  Westerville            OH    0:37:52.88 0:37:47.34 6:05  3        M1519         
63    625  Justine Dams              F      8            32  Columbus               OH    0:37:58.22 0:37:51.41 6:06  2        F3034         
64    1110 Dane Chaky                M      56           14  New Albany             OH    0:38:11.39 0:38:04.61 6:08  3        M0114         
65    1272 CALEB MANOHARAN           M      57           15  Westerville            OH    0:38:32.23 0:38:07.93 6:08  4        M1519         
66    70   Patrick Kennedy           M      58           42  Beavercreek            OH    0:38:18.85 0:38:12.28 6:09  8        M4044         
67    671  Zach Booth                M      59           27  Columbus               OH    0:38:17.89 0:38:12.79 6:09  14       M2529         
68    2    Paige Biglin              F      9            39  Columbus               OH    0:38:20.77 0:38:17.59 6:10  1        F3539         
69    2204 Zach Mitchell             M      60           30  Columbus               OH    0:38:22.04 0:38:20.08 6:10  11       M3034         
70    2370 Matt Emery                M      61           37  Columbus               OH    0:38:33.68 0:38:20.52 6:10  6        M3539         
71    2407 Aaron Rex                 M      62           47  Westerville            OH    0:38:26.61 0:38:21.16 6:10  6        M4549         
72    591  Jacques Gauthier          M      63           23  Columbus               OH    0:38:32.30 0:38:26.56 6:11  4        M2024         
73    111  Josh Szink                M      64           22  Canton                 OH    0:38:29.37 0:38:27.93 6:11  5        M2024         
74    1775 Gregory Booth             M      65           48  Hilliard               OH    0:38:52.74 0:38:33.06 6:12  7        M4549         
75    2285 Kali Carney               F      10           29  Ashville               OH    0:38:42.71 0:38:37.98 6:13  1        F2529         
76    1083 Amy Parker                F      11           37  Gahanna                OH    0:38:52.25 0:38:40.59 6:13  2        F3539         
77    649  Sam Breiter               M      66           25  New York               NY    0:38:55.04 0:38:45.06 6:14  15       M2529         
78    2211 Joel Jansen               M      67           46  Powell                 OH    0:38:55.15 0:38:49.17 6:15  8        M4549         
79    618  Charlie Geer              M      68           34  Columbus               OH    0:39:04.48 0:38:50.95 6:15  12       M3034         
80    531  Daniel Tillman            M      69           37  Columbus               OH    0:39:22.65 0:38:56.88 6:16  7        M3539         
81    8    Julie Mercado             F      12           48  Springboro             OH    0:39:00.05 0:38:56.90 6:16  1        F4549         
82    204  Stephen Harvey            M      70           48  Pickerington           OH    0:39:49.11 0:38:59.39 6:16  9        M4549         
83    1891 Sean Duffy                M      71           32  Columbus               OH    0:39:14.44 0:39:04.87 6:17  13       M3034         
84    336  Caitlin Hughes            F      13           29  Pickerington           OH    0:39:54.29 0:39:05.31 6:17  2        F2529         
85    1380 Nate Barchalk             M      72           29  Granville              OH    0:39:24.66 0:39:18.35 6:20  16       M2529         
86    1146 Parker Thompson           M      73           16  Westerville            OH    0:39:45.26 0:39:21.28 6:20  5        M1519         
87    143  Marie Wysong              F      14           37  Centerville            OH    0:39:28.25 0:39:24.79 6:21  3        F3539         
88    72   Jamie Schindler           F      15           28  Dayton                 OH    0:39:40.58 0:39:25.79 6:21  3        F2529         
89    1948 Colin Shea                M      74           42  Dublin                 OH    0:39:31.01 0:39:26.85 6:21  9        M4044         
90    643  Jonathan Hess             M      75           38  Columbus               OH    0:39:39.12 0:39:31.79 6:22  8        M3539         
91    1394 Jerame Davies             M      76           56  Newark                 OH    0:39:36.08 0:39:31.89 6:22  1        M5559         
92    1274 Phil Moorehead            M      77           41  Gahanna                OH    0:39:47.11 0:39:36.09 6:22  10       M4044         
93    2352 Riley Tate                F      16           18  Columbus               OH    0:39:53.14 0:39:39.91 6:23  1        F1519         
94    1367 Sam Graff                 M      78           30  Columbus               OH    0:39:51.69 0:39:43.03 6:24  14       M3034         
95    1958 Ashley Brancaleone        F      17           33  Hilliard               OH    0:39:58.13 0:39:44.74 6:24  3        F3034         
96    1295 CHRISTOPHER I GLOVER      M      79           35  Columbus               OH    0:39:57.73 0:39:51.62 6:25  9        M3539         
97    713  Dale Smith                M      80           45  Columbus               OH    0:39:57.31 0:39:52.02 6:25  10       M4549         
98    605  Joshua Duryea             M      81           20  Columbus               OH    0:40:14.33 0:39:54.42 6:25  6        M2024         
99    1880 Nick Grannan              M      82           33  Fairborn               OH    0:40:17.94 0:39:54.53 6:25  15       M3034         
100   2099 Moroni Montes Reyes       M      83           29  Columbus               OH    0:40:03.64 0:39:57.67 6:26  17       M2529         
101   1    Kristen Adams             F      18           26  Dayton                 OH    0:40:05.72 0:40:02.46 6:27  4        F2529         
102   613  Scott Deisler             M      84           46  Columbus               OH    0:40:11.51 0:40:03.30 6:27  11       M4549         
103   654  Brock Freeman             M      85           34  Columbus               OH    0:40:29.96 0:40:05.34 6:27  16       M3034         
104   358  Benjamin Shields          M      86           36  Pickerington           OH    0:41:21.41 0:40:17.90 6:29  10       M3539         
105   1960 Todd Adams                M      87           45  Columbus               OH    0:40:37.53 0:40:24.93 6:30  12       M4549         
106   969  Michael Gase              M      88           28  New Albany             OH    0:41:48.55 0:40:26.58 6:31  18       M2529         
107   2272 Brooke Carpenter          F      19           17  Dublin                 OH    0:41:09.00 0:40:30.20 6:31  2        F1519         
108   1251 David Ward                M      89           34  Columbus               OH    0:40:39.85 0:40:31.78 6:31  17       M3034         
109   1864 Reid Weigle               M      90           19  Dublin                 OH    0:42:03.03 0:40:38.48 6:32  6        M1519         
110   1976 Zachary Howard            M      91           35  Hilliard               OH    0:40:52.95 0:40:39.89 6:33  11       M3539         
111   76   Marissa Lou               F      20           35  Columbus               OH    0:40:52.84 0:40:40.38 6:33  4        F3539         
112   685  Kevin Hennessey           M      92           23  Columbus               OH    0:41:28.53 0:40:46.33 6:34  7        M2024         
113   2084 Michael Trayser           M      93           35  Columbus               OH    0:40:57.94 0:40:49.22 6:34  12       M3539         
114   136  Philip Birnie             M      94           41  Worthington            OH    0:41:17.45 0:40:51.89 6:35  11       M4044         
115   1381 Brittany Barchalk         F      21           29  Granville              OH    0:41:03.90 0:40:57.07 6:35  5        F2529         
116   655  Patrick Conroy            M      95           50  Columbus               OH    0:41:15.36 0:41:04.57 6:37  3        M5054         
117   2335 Patricia Taggart          F      22           28  Columbus               OH    0:41:21.03 0:41:07.87 6:37  6        F2529         
118   1931 Makenzie Nordquist        F      23           25  Dublin                 OH    0:41:40.13 0:41:12.93 6:38  7        F2529         
119   767  Alexis Christie           F      24           20  Chagrin Falls          OH    0:41:46.55 0:41:16.90 6:39  2        F2024         
120   2094 Kathryn Milks             F      25           39  Columbus               OH    0:41:30.36 0:41:17.55 6:39  5        F3539         
121   44   S. Mountain               M      96           12  Hilliard               OH    0:41:27.64 0:41:19.78 6:39  4        M0114         
122   693  Joshua Fox                M      97           28  Columbus               OH    0:43:06.85 0:41:20.69 6:39  19       M2529         
123   2209 Caleb Bryniarski          M      98           16  St. Clairsville        OH    0:41:36.01 0:41:22.00 6:39  7        M1519         
124   2408 Christian Carrizales      M      99           25  Kettering              OH    0:42:07.49 0:41:22.10 6:39  20       M2529         
125   1182 Clare Malbone             F      26           49  Delaware               OH    0:41:37.18 0:41:23.71 6:40  2        F4549         
126   1421 Christian Searcy          M      100          29  Columbus               OH    0:41:39.17 0:41:27.16 6:40  21       M2529         
127   2400 Abigail Scarpi            F      27           28  Columbus               OH    0:41:49.20 0:41:29.48 6:41  8        F2529         
128   561  Christopher Nolan         M      101          27  Charlottesville        VA    0:41:40.11 0:41:30.77 6:41  22       M2529         
129   1914 Katie Krueger             F      28           18  Marysville             OH    0:42:56.14 0:41:33.09 6:41  3        F1519         
130   725  Kallen Meek               M      102          13  New Albany             OH    0:41:45.99 0:41:38.36 6:42  5        M0114         
131   1166 Chad Webb                 M      103          39  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:41:44.84 0:41:38.46 6:42  13       M3539         
132   2362 Troy Taylor               M      104          46  Hilliard               OH    0:41:49.11 0:41:40.68 6:42  13       M4549         
133   958  Kim Hansen                F      29           53  Westerville            OH    0:42:03.71 0:41:48.07 6:44  1        F5054         
134   2308 Chris Taylor              M      105          46  Columbus               OH    0:41:58.81 0:41:52.15 6:44  14       M4549         
135   1901 Kris Blateri              F      30           45  Hilliard               OH    0:42:08.70 0:41:54.02 6:45  3        F4549         
136   2334 Brandon Davis             M      106          37  Hilliard               OH    0:42:02.66 0:41:55.78 6:45  14       M3539         
137   732  A. House                  M      107          11  Gahanna                OH    0:42:10.32 0:41:59.04 6:45  6        M0114         
138   1708 Denis McCormick           M      108          30  Columbus               OH    0:42:11.07 0:42:02.58 6:46  18       M3034         
139   201  Patrick Duckworth         M      109          54  Pickerington           OH    0:42:12.95 0:42:03.02 6:46  4        M5054         
140   117  Meghan Ward               F      31           39  Middletown             OH    0:42:15.05 0:42:03.63 6:46  6        F3539         
141   77   Julia Wiseman             F      32           38  Columbus               OH    0:42:15.48 0:42:03.70 6:46  7        F3539         
142   773  Adam Cotner               M      110          35  Columbus               OH    0:42:51.83 0:42:07.12 6:47  15       M3539         
143   1036 Paul Woidke               M      111          33  Westerville            OH    0:42:18.03 0:42:08.81 6:47  19       M3034         
144   1300 Sarah Vapenik             F      33           26  Westerville            OH    0:42:21.52 0:42:08.93 6:47  9        F2529         
145   1401 Adam Ebert                M      112          40  Westerville            OH    0:42:29.92 0:42:17.10 6:48  12       M4044         
146   639  Rachael Ahler             F      34           29  New Albany             OH    0:42:25.13 0:42:17.76 6:48  10       F2529         
147   92   Erica Gutierrez           F      35           47  Mason                  OH    0:42:29.07 0:42:17.95 6:48  4        F4549         
148   1751 Katie Glick               F      36           41  Powell                 OH    0:42:38.80 0:42:21.56 6:49  1        F4044         
149   977  Teresa (TJ) Poliquin      F      37           42  Delaware               OH    0:42:36.50 0:42:24.94 6:50  2        F4044         
150   707  Alan Van Dyne             M      113          60  Columbus               OH    0:43:47.54 0:42:27.16 6:50  1        M6064         
151   1195 Ken Morgan                M      114          60  Westerville            OH    0:42:44.26 0:42:28.10 6:50  2        M6064         
152   135  Christopher Jones         M      115          41  State College          PA    0:43:13.93 0:42:30.44 6:50  13       M4044         
153   619  Megan Graver              F      38           32  Columbus               OH    0:42:47.75 0:42:31.47 6:51  4        F3034         
154   1432 Fadi Rabadi               M      116          26  Westerville            OH    0:42:41.68 0:42:33.23 6:51  23       M2529         
155   659  Megan Levis               F      39           26  COLUMBUS               OH    0:42:53.68 0:42:33.80 6:51  11       F2529         
156   2224 Brian Konopka             M      117          51  Marysville             OH    0:42:52.18 0:42:38.58 6:52  5        M5054         
157   765  J. Poole                  M      118          12  Columbus               OH    0:42:51.20 0:42:39.55 6:52  7        M0114         
158   2287 Dan Taylor                M      119          56  HILLIARD               OH    0:44:15.52 0:42:40.05 6:52  2        M5559         
159   362  Andrew Bitter             M      120          25                               0:42:53.40 0:42:42.14 6:52  24       M2529         
160   347  Todd Foraker              M      121          53  Marietta               OH    0:42:58.88 0:42:49.62 6:54  6        M5054         
161   2112 George Kennedy            M      122          51  West Liberty           OH    0:43:10.58 0:42:51.68 6:54  7        M5054         
162   93   Gregory Everett           M      123          26  Spring City            PA    0:43:04.46 0:42:55.66 6:55  25       M2529         
163   2163 Jason Kleinman            M      124          43  Dublin                 OH    0:43:07.35 0:43:00.01 6:55  14       M4044         
164   527  Andy House                M      125          42  Gahanna                OH    0:43:13.04 0:43:01.64 6:55  15       M4044         
165   764  C. Retzke                 F      40           12  Columbus               OH    0:43:14.45 0:43:06.56 6:56  1        F0114         
166   364  Daniel Do                 M      126          23                               0:43:14.45 0:43:06.63 6:56  8        M2024         
167   1265 Tyler Endecott            M      127          21  Westerville            OH    0:43:31.35 0:43:12.40 6:57  9        M2024         
168   673  Jessica DeJesus           F      41           35  Columbus               OH    0:44:59.71 0:43:14.86 6:58  8        F3539         
169   1247 Jeff Washburn             M      128          53  Westerville            OH    0:43:35.19 0:43:18.75 6:58  8        M5054         
170   1262 Joanna Stubenrauch        F      42           38  Lewis Center           OH    0:43:27.62 0:43:20.69 6:59  9        F3539         
171   1019 Chelsea Osgood            F      43           30  Columbus               OH    0:43:32.14 0:43:22.63 6:59  5        F3034         
172   1173 Amogu Ukairo              M      129          50  New Albany             OH    0:46:13.11 0:43:23.30 6:59  9        M5054         
173   116  Sonya Ward                F      44           39  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:43:35.78 0:43:25.29 6:59  10       F3539         
174   560  Jonathan Steineman        M      130          38  Columbus               OH    0:43:46.28 0:43:31.03 7:00  16       M3539         
175   1687 Margaret Meyer            F      45           41  Columbus               OH    0:44:35.19 0:43:32.67 7:00  3        F4044         
176   2304 Adam Von Lehmden          M      131          32  Plain City             OH    0:43:53.35 0:43:38.39 7:01  20       M3034         
177   660  Colin Levis               M      132          26  COLUMBUS               OH    0:43:59.94 0:43:40.09 7:02  26       M2529         
178   1048 Jake Yasnowski            M      133          15  Westerville            OH    0:44:12.31 0:43:47.69 7:03  8        M1519         
179   617  Cahner Jennice            F      46           30  Columbus               OH    0:44:05.40 0:43:49.99 7:03  6        F3034         
180   1314 Jason Winters             M      134          36  Lewis Center           OH    0:44:01.56 0:43:54.05 7:04  17       M3539         
181   152  Brian Stanfill            M      135          63  Powell                 OH    0:44:18.67 0:43:59.85 7:05  3        M6064         
182   1965 Jeff Van Vranken          M      136          43  Dublin                 OH    0:44:14.19 0:44:00.04 7:05  16       M4044         
183   2087 Sarah Rush                F      47           39  Hilliard               OH    0:44:25.04 0:44:07.55 7:06  11       F3539         
184   1193 Taylor Miller             F      48           27  Columbus               OH    0:44:20.21 0:44:08.76 7:06  12       F2529         
185   1297 Robert Emberley           M      137          33  Columbus               OH    0:44:20.05 0:44:10.50 7:07  21       M3034         
186   791  Lanman Schumacher         M      138          23  Columbus               OH    0:44:24.48 0:44:12.09 7:07  10       M2024         
187   2215 Garrett Sprague           M      139          31  Powell                 OH    0:44:28.09 0:44:15.42 7:07  22       M3034         
188   79   Brian Butler              M      140          44  Glenford               OH    0:44:22.77 0:44:16.57 7:08  17       M4044         
189   681  Steve Mortinger           M      141          57  Columbus               OH    0:44:33.38 0:44:17.88 7:08  3        M5559         
190   2179 Carl Voellmecke           M      142          42  Columbus               OH    0:44:46.35 0:44:19.92 7:08  18       M4044         
191   2200 Kyle Martin               M      143          20  Grove City             OH    0:44:30.76 0:44:19.94 7:08  11       M2024         
192   286  Mike Cotterman            M      144          46  Canal Winchester       OH    0:44:41.96 0:44:22.64 7:09  15       M4549         
193   1836 George Valco              M      145          65  Hilliard               OH    0:44:38.85 0:44:23.25 7:09  1        M6569         
194   1750 Dave Dillahunt            M      146          62  Hilliard               OH    0:44:32.54 0:44:24.19 7:09  4        M6064         
195   250  Kelsey Kerscher           F      49           28  Lancaster              OH    0:44:34.06 0:44:24.86 7:09  13       F2529         
196   2167 DJ Jarrad                 M      147          33  Dublin                 OH    0:44:56.35 0:44:25.56 7:09  23       M3034         
197   308  Malcolm Alexander         M      148          33  Columbus               OH    0:45:07.35 0:44:29.39 7:10  24       M3034         
198   715  M. Ballinger              M      149          11  Galena                 OH    0:44:48.45 0:44:30.58 7:10  8        M0114         
199   1068 Autumn Davis Hammonds     F      50           39  Westerville            OH    0:44:47.68 0:44:34.73 7:10  12       F3539         
200   1037 Elizabeth Varga           F      51           43  Columbus               OH    0:44:50.66 0:44:36.33 7:11  4        F4044         
201   1944 Andrew Queler             M      150          49  Columbus               OH    0:44:48.83 0:44:38.43 7:11  16       M4549         
202   1648 Abby Shaffer              F      52           31  Galloway               OH    0:45:23.31 0:44:41.62 7:12  7        F3034         
203   311  Heather Frayer            F      53           29  Gahanna                OH    0:45:04.37 0:44:45.21 7:12  14       F2529         
204   330  Carrie Jarvis             F      54           52  Pataskala              OH    0:45:01.79 0:44:45.77 7:12  2        F5054         
205   657  Mallory Golski            F      55           24  Columbus               OH    0:45:14.03 0:44:46.77 7:12  3        F2024         
206   1189 Seth Westfall             M      151          44  Westerville            OH    0:45:03.95 0:44:47.25 7:12  19       M4044         
207   1301 Barb Torchia              F      56           46  Westerville            OH    0:45:13.16 0:44:51.40 7:13  5        F4549         
208   2082 Ed Soja                   M      152          43  Columbus               OH    0:45:34.28 0:44:51.84 7:13  20       M4044         
209   2310 Haley Steiner             F      57           37  Columbus               OH    0:45:11.94 0:44:53.97 7:14  13       F3539         
210   2240 Scott Kurowski            M      153          38  Delaware               OH    0:45:08.75 0:44:58.31 7:14  18       M3539         
211   606  Alan Bailey               M      154          56  Grove City             OH    0:45:44.38 0:44:59.01 7:14  4        M5559         
212   269  Tim Billingsley           M      155          41  Canal Winchester       OH    0:45:11.56 0:44:59.06 7:14  21       M4044         
213   2384 Kelly Cropp               F      58           59  Mansfield              OH    0:46:44.21 0:45:00.54 7:15  1        F5559         
214   1038 Roland Varga              M      156          45  Columbus               OH    0:45:19.02 0:45:05.32 7:15  17       M4549         
215   1230 Steven Fridenmaker        M      157          54  COLUMBUS               OH    0:45:26.78 0:45:08.95 7:16  10       M5054         
216   1696 Ryan Flohr                M      158          36  Akron                  OH    0:45:27.13 0:45:10.69 7:16  19       M3539         
217   776  Amy Hahn                  F      59           39  Columbus               OH    0:45:31.56 0:45:16.09 7:17  14       F3539         
218   1930 Noah Nordquist            M      159          25  Dublin                 OH    0:45:46.58 0:45:19.15 7:18  27       M2529         
219   524  O. PARISH                 M      160          10  Columbus               OH    0:46:28.70 0:45:26.18 7:19  9        M0114         
220   526  Dustin Broderick          M      161          31  Columbus               OH    0:45:49.42 0:45:27.42 7:19  25       M3034         
221   2153 Shannon Jordan            F      60           42  Marysville             OH    0:45:55.02 0:45:27.52 7:19  5        F4044         
222   1244 James Giebler             M      162          57  Westerville            OH    0:45:35.66 0:45:27.73 7:19  5        M5559         
223   2220 Laura Wetz                F      61           49  Hilliard               OH    0:45:55.25 0:45:27.89 7:19  6        F4549         
224   568  Jon Montemayor            M      163          31  Columbus               OH    0:46:05.99 0:45:28.90 7:19  26       M3034         
225   724  E. Messerall              M      164          12  Columbus               OH    0:45:45.22 0:45:33.66 7:20  10       M0114         
226   646  Ryan Grow                 M      165          29  Columbus               OH    0:46:08.78 0:45:34.44 7:20  28       M2529         
227   2331 Jason Young               M      166          45  West Jefferson         OH    0:46:13.96 0:45:35.49 7:20  18       M4549         
228   1123 Matt Carlisle             M      167          50  Marietta               OH    0:47:29.40 0:45:35.65 7:20  11       M5054         
229   753  Kevin Zacharyasz          M      168          31  Columbus               OH    0:46:09.60 0:45:38.32 7:21  27       M3034         
230   1692 Jason Leech               M      169          43  Cadiz                  OH    0:46:07.21 0:45:39.75 7:21  22       M4044         
231   1042 Abigail Le Roy            F      62           33  Delaware               OH    0:45:58.11 0:45:45.61 7:22  8        F3034         
232   1179 Tiffany Ames              F      63           42  Westerville            OH    0:46:29.80 0:45:46.48 7:22  6        F4044         
233   529  Jill Gentry               F      64           42  Columbus               OH    0:46:10.46 0:45:49.97 7:23  7        F4044         
234   993  Emily Ramos               F      65           19  Ashley                 OH    0:46:12.60 0:45:51.26 7:23  4        F1519         
235   567  Miranda Kibler            F      66           36  COLUMBUS               OH    0:49:20.38 0:45:55.29 7:23  15       F3539         
236   658  Tracy Treneff             M      170          61  Westerville            OH    0:46:07.91 0:45:55.71 7:23  5        M6064         
237   1345 Kim Lambert               F      67           53  Rostraver Twp          PA    0:46:13.58 0:45:56.13 7:24  3        F5054         
238   743  Allison DePage            F      68           24  Columbus               OH    0:46:22.07 0:45:57.37 7:24  4        F2024         
239   2414 Allegra Swartz            F      69           25  Galloway               OH    0:48:07.68 0:46:02.48 7:25  15       F2529         
240   1131 John Stevens              M      171          32  Worthington            OH    0:46:13.07 0:46:02.65 7:25  28       M3034         
241   1242 David Newman              M      172          38  Columbus               OH    0:46:14.12 0:46:04.03 7:25  20       M3539         
242   620  Nick Bruce                M      173          32  Columbus               OH    0:46:25.46 0:46:09.14 7:26  29       M3034         
243   729  H. Kane                   F      70           10  Westerville            OH    0:46:29.03 0:46:10.90 7:26  2        F0114         
244   1194 Jessica Petitti           F      71           29  Worthington            OH    0:46:25.16 0:46:12.73 7:26  16       F2529         
245   1866 Erica Smoot               F      72           39  Powell                 OH    0:46:31.96 0:46:15.05 7:27  16       F3539         
246   1104 R. Scott Uber             M      174          56  GAHANNA                OH    0:46:37.86 0:46:17.46 7:27  6        M5559         
247   1682 Catherine Derrow          F      73           46  Columbus               OH    0:46:54.64 0:46:17.72 7:27  7        F4549         
248   1959 Matthew Brancaleone       M      175          33  Hilliard               OH    0:46:34.35 0:46:18.82 7:27  30       M3034         
249   2361 Paige Taylor              F      74           15  Hilliard               OH    0:46:27.46 0:46:18.82 7:27  5        F1519         
250   1442 Jennifer Cafaro           F      75           42  Westerville            OH    0:47:25.82 0:46:21.82 7:28  8        F4044         
251   792  Tom Silva                 M      176          54  Maumee                 OH    0:46:50.28 0:46:21.86 7:28  12       M5054         
252   981  Glenn Maurer              M      177          42  Delaware               OH    0:46:39.18 0:46:22.34 7:28  23       M4044         
253   2218 Garrett George            M      178          28  Dublin                 OH    0:47:49.39 0:46:23.32 7:28  29       M2529         
254   1680 Timothy Taylor            M      179          72  Brookfield             OH    0:47:40.63 0:46:23.84 7:28  1        M7074         
255   1913 Laura Stanley             F      76           38  Marysville             OH    0:47:02.45 0:46:28.64 7:29  17       F3539         
256   196  Mike Barga                M      180          49  Canal Winchester       OH    0:46:50.57 0:46:28.90 7:29  19       M4549         
257   951  Joshua Battistone         M      181          41  Columbus               OH    0:46:46.82 0:46:29.30 7:29  24       M4044         
258   1932 Tom Possley               M      182          63  Plain City             OH    0:46:47.31 0:46:32.39 7:29  6        M6064         
259   1041 Polly Shoemaker           F      77           60  Sunbury                OH    0:46:53.14 0:46:32.67 7:29  1        F6064         
260   733  J. Heitkamp               M      183          9   Delaware               OH    0:46:53.99 0:46:35.86 7:30  11       M0114         
261   363  Megan Collins             F      78           28                               0:46:56.50 0:46:39.04 7:30  17       F2529         
262   730  E. Jepson                 F      79           9   Westerville            OH    0:47:00.48 0:46:42.70 7:31  3        F0114         
263   592  Ken Crossley              M      184          57  Columbus               OH    0:47:11.99 0:46:43.17 7:31  7        M5559         
264   585  Mary Jablonski            F      80           68  Columbus               OH    0:47:00.92 0:46:45.68 7:32  1        F6569         
265   755  C. Woltman-Frollini       M      185          11  Gahanna                OH    0:46:57.64 0:46:46.00 7:32  12       M0114         
266   1721 Frances Krumholtz         F      81           36  Columbus               OH    0:47:02.07 0:46:46.43 7:32  18       F3539         
267   768  John Christie             M      186          51  Chagrin Falls          OH    0:47:16.72 0:46:46.76 7:32  13       M5054         
268   2249 Zack Weber                M      187          31  Dublin                 OH    0:47:10.79 0:46:47.98 7:32  31       M3034         
269   2190 Benjamin Karam            M      188          42  Dublin                 OH    0:47:05.98 0:46:49.02 7:32  25       M4044         
270   1994 Andrew Dendinger          M      189          42  Dublin                 OH    0:47:07.32 0:46:50.32 7:32  26       M4044         
271   1713 Jillian Swartzentruber    F      82           27  Worthington            OH    0:47:14.14 0:46:50.58 7:32  18       F2529         
272   1408 Bill Montgomery           M      190          50  Lewis Center           OH    0:47:03.90 0:46:50.98 7:32  14       M5054         
273   2342 J. Justin Boggs           M      191          34  Dublin                 OH    0:47:19.18 0:46:52.64 7:33  32       M3034         
274   1946 Steven Kershaw            M      192          61  Warner Robins          GA    0:47:20.98 0:46:52.86 7:33  7        M6064         
275   1076 James Mevis               M      193          53  Westerville            OH    0:47:27.06 0:46:56.49 7:33  15       M5054         
276   697  Katie White               F      83           33  Blacklick              OH    0:47:22.93 0:46:56.86 7:33  9        F3034         
277   1679 Bob Fritz                 M      194          54  Fairfield              OH    0:47:12.78 0:46:57.21 7:33  16       M5054         
278   1640 Janelle Gutman            F      84           44  Rochester              NY    0:47:26.99 0:47:01.85 7:34  9        F4044         
279   1215 Brett Humbert             M      195          36  Westerville            OH    0:47:22.00 0:47:02.44 7:34  21       M3539         
280   514  Thomas Gleason            M      196          59  Columbus               OH    0:47:30.78 0:47:04.95 7:35  8        M5559         
281   783  ceci collins              F      85           17  upper arlington        OH    0:47:39.18 0:47:07.98 7:35  6        F1519         
282   1433 Bethany Kinstlinger       F      86           41  Westerville            OH    0:47:35.03 0:47:12.27 7:36  10       F4044         
283   720  L. Dew                    M      197          12  Columbus               OH    0:47:32.19 0:47:13.27 7:36  13       M0114         
284   78   Adam Conger               M      198          26  Columbus               OH    0:47:46.98 0:47:13.71 7:36  30       M2529         
285   698  Noah Adler                M      199          30  Denver                 CO    0:47:38.45 0:47:17.34 7:37  33       M3034         
286   1170 Daniel Ukairo             M      200          15  New Albany             OH    0:49:47.08 0:47:19.13 7:37  9        M1519         
287   2208 Matthew Murray            M      201          40  Powell                 OH    0:47:36.15 0:47:22.08 7:37  27       M4044         
288   752  James Cooper              M      202          55  Columbus               OH    0:49:46.61 0:47:25.53 7:38  9        M5559         
289   2233 Erin Maggied              F      87           34  Galloway               OH    0:48:19.94 0:47:26.39 7:38  10       F3034         
290   2180 Kelsey Diewald            F      88           26  Columbus               OH    0:47:51.36 0:47:28.22 7:38  19       F2529         
291   1728 Megan Manifold            F      89           27  Dublin                 OH    0:47:42.53 0:47:30.12 7:39  20       F2529         
292   1900 Angie Edmonds             F      90           46  Hilliard               OH    0:47:45.69 0:47:31.10 7:39  8        F4549         
293   1263 Volha Golubeva            F      91           32  Westerville            OH    0:48:16.02 0:47:32.84 7:39  11       F3034         
294   667  Michael Lohr              M      203          26  Columbus               OH    0:49:06.00 0:47:34.09 7:39  31       M2529         
295   1801 Michael Warner            M      204          40  Columbus               OH    0:47:57.83 0:47:37.48 7:40  28       M4044         
296   1695 David Kirtley             M      205          55  Dublin                 OH    0:48:00.11 0:47:37.83 7:40  10       M5559         
297   73   Darren Del Valle          M      206          58  Dayton                 OH    0:48:26.19 0:47:43.03 7:41  11       M5559         
298   528  Megan Williams            F      92           39  Columbus               OH    0:48:06.32 0:47:45.33 7:41  19       F3539         
299   1921 Malinda Wimalaratne       M      207          46  Columbus               OH    0:49:38.57 0:47:47.67 7:42  20       M4549         
300   331  Emily HATFIELD            F      93           45  Ashville               OH    0:48:04.11 0:47:48.63 7:42  9        F4549         
301   1248 Hilary Davenport          F      94           32  Columbus               OH    0:48:15.64 0:47:50.93 7:42  12       F3034         
302   334  Joe Chianese              M      208          40  Canal Winchester       OH    0:48:07.14 0:47:53.23 7:42  29       M4044         
303   2382 Sandy Hershner            F      95           58  Mansfield              OH    0:49:36.04 0:47:53.35 7:42  2        F5559         
304   95   Ashlyn Denney             F      96           26  Portsmouth             OH    0:48:09.90 0:47:54.61 7:43  21       F2529         
305   1305 Lindsey Swihart           F      97           27  Columbus               OH    0:48:44.40 0:47:58.78 7:43  22       F2529         
306   610  Becky Elliott             F      98           47  Columbus               OH    0:48:09.55 0:47:58.99 7:43  10       F4549         
307   87   Marion Kirschner          F      99           43  Delaware               OH    0:48:33.18 0:48:01.28 7:44  11       F4044         
308   1788 Mark Buenger              M      209          32  Dublin                 OH    0:48:26.10 0:48:02.11 7:44  34       M3034         
309   1249 Jared Stroud              M      210          37  Columbus               OH    0:48:27.69 0:48:02.49 7:44  22       M3539         
310   1378 Jason Steele              M      211          35  Westerville            OH    0:49:44.33 0:48:04.01 7:44  23       M3539         
311   1716 Julianne Burkholder       F      100          36  New Albany             OH    0:48:25.30 0:48:05.23 7:44  20       F3539         
312   102  Erik Kuehner              M      212          35  Bowling Green          OH    0:48:35.15 0:48:06.56 7:45  24       M3539         
313   101  Ryan McFann               M      213          34  Bowling Green          OH    0:48:35.31 0:48:06.99 7:45  35       M3034         
314   1186 Christina Diewald         F      101          35  Lewis Center           OH    0:48:30.15 0:48:07.31 7:45  21       F3539         
315   110  Isla Harrop               F      102          22  Columbus               OH    0:49:41.87 0:48:08.09 7:45  5        F2024         
316   122  Justin Heinz              M      214          30  Columbus               OH    0:51:36.02 0:48:08.65 7:45  36       M3034         
317   270  Nicholas Rader            M      215          33  Canal Winchester       OH    0:48:36.08 0:48:10.03 7:45  37       M3034         
318   795  Aaron Kozikowski          M      216          27  Columbus               OH    0:50:12.32 0:48:12.68 7:46  32       M2529         
319   642  Stephen Britcher          M      217          38  WORTHINGTON            OH    0:48:53.92 0:48:14.39 7:46  25       M3539         
320   1850 Dominique Hoecherl        F      103          44  Dublin                 OH    0:48:48.62 0:48:16.46 7:46  12       F4044         
321   760  E. Smies                  M      218          12  Galena                 OH    0:48:40.44 0:48:22.13 7:47  14       M0114         
322   82   Rong Zhang                F      104          40  Powell                 OH    0:48:38.31 0:48:22.76 7:47  13       F4044         
323   1156 Christopher Healey        M      219          38  Lewis Center           OH    0:48:54.62 0:48:27.75 7:48  26       M3539         
324   759  E. Smith                  F      105          10  Powell                 OH    0:48:51.15 0:48:33.35 7:49  4        F0114         
325   1637 Jeff Smith                M      220          45  Powell                 OH    0:48:51.90 0:48:33.52 7:49  21       M4549         
326   1822 Zubin Shah                M      221          32  Powell                 OH    0:50:11.80 0:48:34.22 7:49  38       M3034         
327   1391 Ryan Uhler                M      222          39  Wooster                OH    0:49:17.62 0:48:34.89 7:49  27       M3539         
328   1286 Billy Hernandez           M      223          34  Columbus               OH    0:50:21.02 0:48:37.39 7:50  39       M3034         
329   2360 Kelsey Fulmer             F      106          25  Columbus               OH    0:48:56.24 0:48:37.67 7:50  23       F2529         
330   2363 Gannon Ritter             M      224          26  Columbus               OH    0:48:56.03 0:48:37.83 7:50  33       M2529         
331   1064 Christian Lautenschleger  M      225          35  Columbus               OH    0:49:08.66 0:48:38.20 7:50  28       M3539         
332   1005 Paresh Patel              M      226          54  New Albany             OH    0:49:16.40 0:48:39.47 7:50  17       M5054         
333   1838 Nicole LaSota             F      107          43  Powell                 OH    0:48:58.61 0:48:42.00 7:50  14       F4044         
334   1835 Kristine McGaughey        F      108          36  Powell                 OH    0:48:58.61 0:48:42.28 7:50  22       F3539         
335   2192 Jill Blackburn            F      109          46  Dublin                 OH    0:48:58.86 0:48:43.90 7:51  11       F4549         
336   2081 Jennifer Dowd             F      110          40  Columbus               OH    0:49:27.86 0:48:45.00 7:51  15       F4044         
337   1203 Paul Stokell              M      227          53  Galena                 OH    0:49:13.09 0:48:47.79 7:51  18       M5054         
338   576  Pierce Srail              M      228          25  Columbus               OH    0:49:25.40 0:48:54.20 7:52  34       M2529         
339   2276 Gary Miller               M      229          62  Powell                 OH    0:49:18.27 0:48:56.39 7:53  8        M6064         
340   1809 Jarad Swint               M      230          50  Columbus               OH    0:49:11.50 0:48:59.85 7:53  19       M5054         
341   2299 Joel Tantlinger           M      231          40  Columbus               OH    0:49:47.73 0:49:00.47 7:53  30       M4044         
342   1026 Brian Goad                M      232          42  Westerville            OH    0:52:30.65 0:49:02.35 7:54  31       M4044         
343   1961 Molly Homan               F      111          35  Marysville             OH    0:49:44.94 0:49:05.98 7:54  23       F3539         
344   119  Sergey Sargsyan           M      233          50  Westerville            OH    0:49:26.61 0:49:06.61 7:54  20       M5054         
345   1815 Steven Carrick            M      234          44  Dublin                 OH    0:49:30.55 0:49:06.99 7:54  32       M4044         
346   1977 Rebecca Howard            F      112          35  Hilliard               OH    0:49:43.79 0:49:10.06 7:55  24       F3539         
347   81   Kristy Zurbrick           F      113          52  Dublin                 OH    0:49:43.89 0:49:11.54 7:55  4        F5054         
348   1287 Alyssa N.                 F      114          32  Westerville            OH    0:49:36.46 0:49:13.08 7:55  13       F3034         
349   1219 Rachel Thompson           F      115          47  Grove City             OH    0:49:51.95 0:49:13.85 7:55  12       F4549         
350   2227 M. Clausen                F      116          12  Hilliard               OH    0:49:32.57 0:49:14.39 7:55  5        F0114         
351   1157 Kevin Ackley              M      235          54  Columbus               OH    0:49:34.79 0:49:14.44 7:55  21       M5054         
352   164  Sara Burkhart             F      117          39  Columbus               OH    0:49:45.23 0:49:14.47 7:55  25       F3539         
353   1259 Claudia Kightlinger       F      118          34  Lewis Center           OH    0:49:41.94 0:49:16.08 7:56  14       F3034         
354   769  Phillip Haley             M      236          40  Columbus               OH    0:50:05.55 0:49:18.87 7:56  33       M4044         
355   1039 Kathy Parrish             F      119          58  Westerville            OH    0:50:00.93 0:49:18.92 7:56  3        F5559         
356   1276 Grady Raymond             M      237          13  Columbus               OH    0:49:55.91 0:49:19.99 7:56  15       M0114         
357   1429 Jon Bayorek               M      238          32  Johnstown              OH    0:49:52.87 0:49:20.97 7:57  40       M3034         
358   191  Karla Drummond            F      120          55  Stoutsville            OH    0:49:41.33 0:49:23.37 7:57  4        F5559         
359   1920 Benjamin Constantine      M      239          31  Powell                 OH    0:50:52.65 0:49:24.40 7:57  41       M3034         
360   1223 Jennifer Verworn          F      121          42  Gahanna                OH    0:49:47.31 0:49:25.50 7:57  16       F4044         
361   1298 Pam Laing                 F      122          42  Westerville            OH    0:49:49.28 0:49:26.65 7:57  17       F4044         
362   1857 Terri Landis              F      123          47  Grove City             OH    0:50:06.46 0:49:28.67 7:58  13       F4549         
363   357  Craig Hickey              M      240          38  Columbus               OH    0:49:49.51 0:49:28.88 7:58  29       M3539         
364   554  Kristina Wicke            F      124          30  Columbus               OH    0:49:56.85 0:49:36.21 7:59  15       F3034         
365   2321 Anirudha Koppaka          M      241          20  Powell                 OH    0:50:43.07 0:49:36.87 7:59  12       M2024         
366   1978 Bret Nehrenz              M      242          31  Marysville             OH    0:50:14.78 0:49:38.39 7:59  42       M3034         
367   1877 Dean Waggenspack          M      243          65  Dayton                 OH    0:50:19.26 0:49:40.92 8:00  2        M6569         
368   1797 Jen Diamond               F      125          48  Plain City             OH    0:51:45.99 0:49:42.48 8:00  14       F4549         
369   2333 Kristy Smelser            F      126          42  Dublin                 OH    0:50:02.15 0:49:44.14 8:00  18       F4044         
370   2296 Zachary Bowman            M      244          31  Hilliard               OH    0:50:32.85 0:49:50.24 8:01  43       M3034         
371   550  stewart homler            M      245          59  Columbus               OH    0:50:17.99 0:49:51.61 8:01  12       M5559         
372   2369 Roxanne Richardson        F      127          44  Delaware               OH    0:50:13.63 0:49:52.17 8:02  19       F4044         
373   67   Mike Kelley               M      246          61  Lancaster              OH    0:50:17.50 0:49:53.79 8:02  9        M6064         
374   94   Chapman Giles             F      128          24  Columbus               OH    0:51:14.62 0:49:57.33 8:02  6        F2024         
375   1656 Eric Neal                 M      247          49  Columbus               OH    0:53:33.11 0:49:57.52 8:02  22       M4549         
376   66   James Roberts             M      248          31  Grove City             OH    0:50:26.52 0:49:57.59 8:02  44       M3034         
377   1337 Stacy Barrett             F      129          44  Columbus               OH    0:50:23.83 0:49:59.13 8:03  20       F4044         
378   2295 Whitney Bowman            F      130          27  Hilliard               OH    0:50:43.44 0:50:00.78 8:03  24       F2529         
379   1108 David Chaky               M      249          46  New Albany             OH    0:50:35.87 0:50:02.46 8:03  23       M4549         
380   665  Geoff Young               M      250          53  Columbus               OH    0:50:31.75 0:50:03.89 8:03  22       M5054         
381   1079 Andy Schneider            M      251          57  LEWIS CENTER           OH    0:50:27.20 0:50:04.41 8:04  13       M5559         
382   1218 Mary Frea                 F      131          62  grove city             OH    0:50:45.27 0:50:06.73 8:04  2        F6064         
383   2406 Loren Wold                M      252          46  Columbus               OH    0:50:46.94 0:50:06.96 8:04  24       M4549         
384   1385 McKenna Trimble           F      132          26  Westerville            OH    0:50:38.83 0:50:07.63 8:04  25       F2529         
385   2381 Kristen Huener            F      133          44  Dublin                 OH    0:50:30.20 0:50:08.82 8:04  21       F4044         
386   2380 Kathryn Williams          F      134          39  Hilliard               OH    0:50:31.82 0:50:10.41 8:04  26       F3539         
387   2357 Stephen Smith             M      253          45  DUBLIN                 OH    0:51:07.35 0:50:14.00 8:05  25       M4549         
388   2145 Mason Dail                M      254          27  Columbus               OH    0:51:09.11 0:50:15.80 8:05  35       M2529         
389   1106 TJ Allen                  M      255          43  Worthington            OH    0:50:44.29 0:50:15.82 8:05  34       M4044         
390   1021 Joe Schweitzer            M      256          59  Westerville            OH    0:51:14.31 0:50:15.92 8:05  14       M5559         
391   37   Jason Colley              M      257          45  Pickerington           OH    0:50:45.23 0:50:16.48 8:05  26       M4549         
392   1825 Nathan Best               M      258          39  Hilliard               OH    0:50:41.50 0:50:17.21 8:06  30       M3539         
393   1075 Katy Mevis                F      135          20  Westerville            OH    0:50:48.88 0:50:18.61 8:06  7        F2024         
394   1729 Jennifer Vincent          F      136          49  Cambridge              OH    0:52:22.94 0:50:20.00 8:06  15       F4549         
395   264  Andrew Broehm             M      259          31  Pataskala              OH    0:51:00.23 0:50:21.36 8:06  45       M3034         
396   263  Mike Kahl                 M      260          59  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:51:01.02 0:50:21.42 8:06  15       M5559         
397   1413 Jennifer Cohen            F      137          42  New Albany             OH    0:50:53.48 0:50:21.47 8:06  22       F4044         
398   1221 Madeline Daprile          F      138          33  Westerville            OH    0:50:56.55 0:50:23.62 8:07  16       F3034         
399   2305 Jan Greve                 F      139          56  Columbus               OH    0:50:57.32 0:50:25.69 8:07  5        F5559         
400   1315 Matthew Chilcote          M      261          44  Columbus               OH    0:51:14.50 0:50:26.02 8:07  35       M4044         
401   668  Kimete Seferi             F      140          37  Columbus               OH    0:50:43.59 0:50:26.68 8:07  27       F3539         
402   1361 Anders Seline             M      262          23  Delaware               OH    0:50:57.55 0:50:28.27 8:07  13       M2024         
403   1874 Patti Morris              F      141          64  Dublin                 OH    0:50:55.35 0:50:29.56 8:08  3        F6064         
404   2345 Chris Lee                 M      263          45  Marysville             OH    0:50:44.24 0:50:29.77 8:08  27       M4549         
405   1264 Don Endecott              M      264          52  Westerville            OH    0:51:09.95 0:50:30.07 8:08  23       M5054         
406   1919 Johel Woodliff            M      265          37  Columbus               OH    0:51:01.35 0:50:31.50 8:08  31       M3539         
407   722  W. Downs                  M      266          9   Dublin                 OH    0:50:58.14 0:50:33.66 8:08  16       M0114         
408   2212 Victor Ciapas             M      267          42  Dublin                 OH    0:51:23.69 0:50:33.99 8:08  36       M4044         
409   590  Maxwell Leu               M      268          26  Columbus               OH    0:51:10.21 0:50:35.04 8:08  36       M2529         
410   1324 Jason Montgomery          M      269          39  Westerville            OH    0:51:13.28 0:50:38.65 8:09  32       M3539         
411   1149 Brittany Barber           F      142          27  Lewis Center           OH    0:52:27.67 0:50:40.01 8:09  26       F2529         
412   2378 Tasya Conn                F      143          45  Powell                 OH    0:50:55.16 0:50:40.32 8:09  16       F4549         
413   133  Jose Guzmán              M      270          36  Whitehall              OH    0:53:53.50 0:50:40.48 8:09  33       M3539         
414   1683 Jason Small               M      271          41  Columbus               OH    0:51:47.15 0:50:40.76 8:09  37       M4044         
415   750  Teresa Whetstone          F      144          30  Barberton              OH    0:51:02.97 0:50:41.77 8:10  17       F3034         
416   2353 Dylan Tate                M      272          14  Columbus               OH    0:51:07.02 0:50:44.02 8:10  17       M0114         
417   999  Lorrie Gardner            F      145          49  Utica                  OH    0:51:14.34 0:50:44.70 8:10  17       F4549         
418   1412 E. Schweitzer             F      146          12  Galena                 OH    0:51:04.94 0:50:46.32 8:10  6        F0114         
419   2354 Michael Tate              M      273          46  Columbus               OH    0:51:13.40 0:50:50.11 8:11  28       M4549         
420   1802 Andrew Jacques            M      274          43  Plain City             OH    0:51:27.25 0:50:50.32 8:11  38       M4044         
421   1902 Chris Dereskiewicz        M      275          36  Hilliard               OH    0:51:19.91 0:50:52.08 8:11  34       M3539         
422   231  Stacy Fisher              F      147          40  Canal Winchester       OH    0:52:36.32 0:50:53.14 8:11  23       F4044         
423   1550 Benjamin Rutti            M      276          13  Westerville            OH    0:51:18.23 0:50:53.37 8:11  18       M0114         
424   737  Anthony Audino            M      277          42  Columbus               OH    0:51:31.33 0:50:54.38 8:12  39       M4044         
425   579  Adeline Jay               F      148          19  Upper Arlington        OH    0:52:32.12 0:50:54.54 8:12  7        F1519         
426   1304 Corey Black               M      278          29  Westerville            OH    0:51:29.38 0:50:55.13 8:12  37       M2529         
427   361  Andrew Wells              M      279          52                               0:51:21.37 0:50:56.79 8:12  24       M5054         
428   1212 Ken Ludt                  M      280          59  Zanesville             OH    0:51:32.83 0:50:59.68 8:12  16       M5559         
429   240  Devon Destocki            F      149          25  Lancaster              OH    0:51:32.34 0:51:00.61 8:13  27       F2529         
430   266  Joy Stickel               F      150          42  Bexley                 OH    0:51:33.98 0:51:01.65 8:13  24       F4044         
431   1239 Sherrie Kauffman          F      151          55  Gahanna                OH    0:51:29.22 0:51:02.93 8:13  6        F5559         
432   1839 Sean Madigan              M      281          52  Hilliard               OH    0:51:39.46 0:51:04.70 8:13  25       M5054         
433   757  N. Weisberg               F      152          11  Upper Arlington        OH    0:51:30.27 0:51:04.74 8:13  7        F0114         
434   1833 Jacquie Boff              F      153          38  Hilliard               OH    0:51:41.03 0:51:07.43 8:14  28       F3539         
435   2172 Chris Ritchey             M      282          39  hilliard               OH    0:55:31.73 0:51:07.64 8:14  35       M3539         
436   648  Drew Clausen              M      283          42  Columbus               OH    0:51:59.64 0:51:07.78 8:14  40       M4044         
437   351  Nathan Morgan             M      284          41  Pickerington           OH    0:53:18.06 0:51:08.58 8:14  41       M4044         
438   2002 Matt Behnke               M      285          27  Columbus               OH    0:51:57.91 0:51:09.12 8:14  38       M2529         
439   350  Bella Morgan              F      154          14  Pickerington           OH    0:53:18.56 0:51:09.12 8:14  8        F0114         
440   275  Heather Grope             F      155          39  Blacklick              OH    0:51:47.76 0:51:09.12 8:14  29       F3539         
441   128  Rebecca Mason Vergote     F      156          34  Columbus               OH    0:54:20.20 0:51:09.29 8:14  18       F3034         
442   249  Julie Ketcham             F      157          40  Pickerington           OH    0:52:23.36 0:51:09.87 8:14  25       F4044         
443   294  BRIAN Mortellaro          M      286          49  granville              OH    0:54:56.92 0:51:10.74 8:14  29       M4549         
444   719  N. Crabtree               F      158          11  Dublin                 OH    0:51:36.62 0:51:11.23 8:14  9        F0114         
445   1184 Jason Moore               M      287          39  Dublin                 OH    0:51:50.27 0:51:11.93 8:14  36       M3539         
446   1871 Ally Thornbloom           F      159          19  Dublin                 OH    0:51:32.57 0:51:12.72 8:15  8        F1519         
447   1870 Abdul Sawah               M      288          64  Dublin                 OH    0:51:33.13 0:51:14.30 8:15  10       M6064         
448   2181 Tom Anderson              M      289          64  Galloway               OH    0:51:43.19 0:51:16.06 8:15  11       M6064         
449   1052 Scott Kurzer              M      290          53  Westerville            OH    0:53:07.99 0:51:17.28 8:15  26       M5054         
450   198  Christian Carawan         M      291          51  Pickerington           OH    0:51:43.28 0:51:17.32 8:15  27       M5054         
451   139  Taylor Erwine             F      160          20  New Concord            OH    0:54:26.41 0:51:18.78 8:15  8        F2024         
452   46   Laurie Kile               F      161          57  Hamilton               OH    0:51:48.81 0:51:19.22 8:16  7        F5559         
453   1393 Abby Davies               F      162          22  Newark                 OH    0:51:54.58 0:51:19.55 8:16  9        F2024         
454   1270 Mohamed Medhat Ali        M      292          45  Columbus               OH    0:51:31.47 0:51:22.53 8:16  30       M4549         
455   1145 Matt Klapheke             M      293          38  New Albany             OH    0:52:36.65 0:51:23.04 8:16  37       M3539         
456   1829 Andrew Martin             M      294          41  Galloway               OH    0:51:52.02 0:51:23.70 8:16  42       M4044         
457   2292 Gary Stockard             M      295          61  Pickerington           OH    0:51:52.16 0:51:24.05 8:16  12       M6064         
458   691  D. Gogoleva               F      163          11  Powell                 OH    0:51:49.19 0:51:24.24 8:16  10       F0114         
459   2288 Suzann Prushinski         F      164          27  Dublin                 OH    0:52:10.56 0:51:24.73 8:16  28       F2529         
460   190  Rick Schmied              M      296          64  Canal Winchester       OH    0:53:41.38 0:51:27.43 8:17  13       M6064         
461   569  Zachary Anderson          M      297          29  Pickerington           OH    0:52:45.37 0:51:28.18 8:17  39       M2529         
462   212  Bibiana Bishop            F      165          45  Columbus               OH    0:53:09.09 0:51:30.26 8:17  18       F4549         
463   1744 A. McDaniel               M      298          11  Grove City             OH    0:53:20.34 0:51:31.06 8:17  19       M0114         
464   1730 Kellie Spratt             F      166          42  Lore City              OH    0:53:37.45 0:51:35.32 8:18  26       F4044         
465   148  Susannah Townsend         F      167          37  Columbus               OH    0:54:21.98 0:51:36.59 8:18  30       F3539         
466   2178 Becca Rohner              F      168          44  Columbus               OH    0:52:02.97 0:51:37.11 8:18  27       F4044         
467   194  Paul Holmes               M      299          33  Groveport              OH    0:52:58.52 0:51:37.36 8:18  46       M3034         
468   1080 Megan Massi               F      169          30  Haddon Township        NJ    0:52:15.27 0:51:38.25 8:19  19       F3034         
469   1078 Andrew Schneider          M      300          30  Haddon Township        NJ    0:52:15.41 0:51:38.26 8:19  47       M3034         
470   2157 Nina Couette              F      170          32  Columbus               OH    0:52:37.70 0:51:38.72 8:19  20       F3034         
471   1885 Laura E Flickinger        F      171          43  Dublin                 OH    0:52:10.16 0:51:39.57 8:19  28       F4044         
472   635  Nat Saguisi               M      301          48  Columbus               OH    0:52:26.80 0:51:45.52 8:20  31       M4549         
473   706  Andre Sader Garcia        M      302          24  Columbus               OH    0:52:55.68 0:51:45.52 8:20  14       M2024         
474   1112 Colleen Lykins            F      172          47  Westerville            OH    0:54:54.95 0:51:47.18 8:20  19       F4549         
475   738  Jenny Crabtree            F      173          50  Grandview Heights      OH    0:53:45.65 0:51:47.70 8:20  5        F5054         
476   1869 Andy Whiteman             M      303          33  Columbus               OH    0:52:10.26 0:51:51.61 8:21  48       M3034         
477   1820 Rich Chute                M      304          47  Hilliard               OH    0:52:26.19 0:51:51.73 8:21  32       M4549         
478   1291 Hannah Gaston             F      174          28  Columbus               OH    0:54:09.09 0:51:54.07 8:21  29       F2529         
479   177  SANDRA WARNER             F      175          41  Sugar Grove            OH    0:52:33.84 0:51:57.26 8:22  29       F4044         
480   501  Holland Cavanaugh         F      176          21  Columbus               OH    0:52:21.81 0:51:59.72 8:22  10       F2024         
481   513  Kara Newbury              F      177          42  Columbus               OH    0:52:28.63 0:52:00.15 8:22  30       F4044         
482   1217 Shaun Boening             M      305          38  Westerville            OH    0:55:22.73 0:52:00.74 8:22  38       M3539         
483   1216 Laura Boening             F      178          37  Westerville            OH    0:55:22.85 0:52:01.04 8:22  31       F3539         
484   1933 Bill DeRoy                M      306          65  Plain City             OH    0:52:20.71 0:52:01.08 8:22  3        M6569         
485   1118 Jenna Collier             F      179          17  Delaware               OH    0:53:01.09 0:52:01.32 8:22  9        F1519         
486   1119 Will Collier              M      307          51  Delaware               OH    0:53:01.42 0:52:01.62 8:22  28       M5054         
487   1834 Mitsu Narui               F      180          44  Powell                 OH    0:52:24.30 0:52:02.75 8:23  31       F4044         
488   165  Joseph Tweed              M      308          36  Westerville            OH    0:52:25.00 0:52:04.08 8:23  39       M3539         
489   1723 Jamie Hayes               F      181          43  Bexley                 OH    0:52:27.93 0:52:04.20 8:23  32       F4044         
490   2319 Katherine Vasko           F      182          31  Columbus               OH    0:52:47.71 0:52:06.10 8:23  21       F3034         
491   159  Todd Payne                M      309          23  Columbus               OH    0:53:01.42 0:52:06.22 8:23  15       M2024         
492   1183 Jordan Moore              M      310          33  Dublin                 OH    0:52:46.77 0:52:09.15 8:24  49       M3034         
493   785  Randy Yost                M      311          38  Columbus               OH    0:52:57.95 0:52:09.76 8:24  40       M3539         
494   1054 Anthony Gripper           M      312          24  Columbus               OH    0:53:31.12 0:52:10.27 8:24  16       M2024         
495   1004 Taffy White               F      183          66  Centerburg             OH    0:52:38.57 0:52:11.42 8:24  2        F6569         
496   597  Kevin Callinan            M      313          41  worthington            OH    0:53:05.22 0:52:12.17 8:24  43       M4044         
497   1069 Steven Shiffman           M      314          45  Grove City             OH    0:52:54.04 0:52:12.43 8:24  33       M4549         
498   575  Emily Paisley             F      184          36  Orient                 OH    0:52:51.09 0:52:14.94 8:25  32       F3539         
499   775  McKenna Tubbs             F      185          25  Columbus               OH    0:52:56.48 0:52:16.08 8:25  30       F2529         
500   774  Kyrsten Kamlowsky         F      186          30  Columbus               OH    0:52:56.57 0:52:16.18 8:25  22       F3034         
501   1147 Kris Thompson             M      315          46  Westerville            OH    0:52:53.99 0:52:17.72 8:25  34       M4549         
502   1789 Luyang Yin                M      316          33  Dublin                 OH    0:52:53.41 0:52:19.77 8:25  50       M3034         
503   739  David Hooie               M      317          54  Columbus               OH    0:52:54.81 0:52:20.54 8:25  29       M5054         
504   183  Alaina Parrish            F      187          25  South Bend             IN    0:53:02.10 0:52:21.59 8:26  31       F2529         
505   359  Jennifer Blackstone       F      188          44  Lancaster              OH    0:53:18.16 0:52:21.68 8:26  33       F4044         
506   1821 Veronica Ramirez          F      189          34  Plain City             OH    0:53:12.74 0:52:22.92 8:26  23       F3034         
507   1084 Angela Shellhaas          F      190          37  Columbus               OH    0:52:55.07 0:52:23.54 8:26  33       F3539         
508   1887 Chris Manz                M      318          41  Marysville             OH    0:52:54.62 0:52:24.10 8:26  44       M4044         
509   1271 Rob Koch                  M      319          50  Galena                 OH    0:54:20.01 0:52:25.43 8:26  30       M5054         
510   1806 Jennifer Nowlin           F      191          51  Columbus               OH    0:52:43.91 0:52:25.67 8:26  6        F5054         
511   914  Molly Tafrate             F      192          38  Columbus               OH    0:52:59.15 0:52:26.02 8:26  34       F3539         
512   692  Yara Daloul               F      193          33  Westlake               OH    0:54:12.63 0:52:26.02 8:26  24       F3034         
513   556  Lenna Kirby               F      194          59  Columbus               OH    0:52:58.40 0:52:26.77 8:26  8        F5559         
514   827  Robert Tafrate            M      320          39  Columbus               OH    0:52:59.83 0:52:26.86 8:26  41       M3539         
515   1192 Sam Cross                 M      321          24  Westerville            OH    0:53:17.59 0:52:27.93 8:27  17       M2024         
516   1245 Nathan Standafer          M      322          47  Lewis Center           OH    0:52:59.95 0:52:30.16 8:27  35       M4549         
517   2377 Rebecca Ganzon            F      195          35  Columbus               OH    0:52:52.66 0:52:31.03 8:27  35       F3539         
518   548  Scott Weaver              M      323          41  Columbus               OH    0:54:51.44 0:52:31.72 8:27  45       M4044         
519   762  T. Sefel                  F      196          10  Columbus               OH    0:52:57.51 0:52:31.73 8:27  11       F0114         
520   734  A. Groger                 F      197          10  Westerville            OH    0:52:58.33 0:52:33.24 8:27  12       F0114         
521   1363 Doug Dougherty            M      324          48  Westerville            OH    0:54:12.14 0:52:34.76 8:28  36       M4549         
522   1070 Kristine Shiffman         F      198          43  Grove City             OH    0:53:10.09 0:52:36.26 8:28  34       F4044         
523   1127 Thomas Cannon             M      325          60  Lewis Center           OH    0:53:05.10 0:52:36.47 8:28  14       M6064         
524   1894 Hydie Shiplet             F      199          44  Hilliard               OH    0:53:27.79 0:52:37.83 8:28  35       F4044         
525   2383 Kay Hunt                  F      200          56  Lucas                  OH    0:54:22.05 0:52:40.22 8:29  9        F5559         
526   1984 Lisa Davis                F      201          39  Dublin                 OH    0:53:10.45 0:52:41.18 8:29  36       F3539         
527   258  Miranda Meyer             F      202          36  Blacklick              OH    0:53:16.31 0:52:42.66 8:29  37       F3539         
528   2337 Janel Markley             F      203          48  Napoleon               OH    0:53:28.45 0:52:43.69 8:29  20       F4549         
529   96   Raymond Perez             M      326          33  Westerville            OH    0:53:35.38 0:52:43.76 8:29  51       M3034         
530   2336 James Jurcevich           M      327          46  Worthington            OH    0:53:28.47 0:52:44.11 8:29  37       M4549         
531   2401 Michael Wenig             M      328          27  Columbus               OH    0:56:12.06 0:52:44.49 8:29  40       M2529         
532   782  CIARA LUCAS               F      204          26  Columbus               OH    0:53:11.76 0:52:45.19 8:29  32       F2529         
533   714  W. Allender               M      329          12  Delaware               OH    0:53:11.34 0:52:46.41 8:30  20       M0114         
534   2328 Koji Takahashi            M      330          47  Dublin                 OH    0:53:15.35 0:52:46.55 8:30  38       M4549         
535   187  Tricia Foster             F      205          46  Pickerington           OH    0:53:50.31 0:52:47.19 8:30  21       F4549         
536   675  Craig Wyckoff             M      331          58  Whitehall              OH    0:53:39.32 0:52:48.33 8:30  17       M5559         
537   1302 Noemi Allbritton          F      206          58  Westerville            OH    0:53:12.67 0:52:49.76 8:30  10       F5559         
538   32   Jeff Carper               M      332          59  Edmond                 OK    0:54:04.52 0:52:50.23 8:30  18       M5559         
539   1647 Matthew Guggenbiller      M      333          23  Columbus               OH    0:54:00.99 0:52:55.44 8:31  18       M2024         
540   1985 Sue Lemmon                F      207          42  Blacklick              OH    0:53:26.03 0:52:56.61 8:31  36       F4044         
541   1897 Adam Bittner              M      334          41  Columbus               OH    0:53:55.66 0:52:58.83 8:32  46       M4044         
542   1303 Cristi Banker             F      208          44  Columbus               OH    0:53:59.27 0:52:59.42 8:32  37       F4044         
543   1238 Annie Slabaugh            F      209          36  Alexandria             OH    0:53:47.78 0:52:59.61 8:32  38       F3539         
544   124  Sean Cleary               M      335          35  COLUMBUS               OH    0:53:56.64 0:52:59.70 8:32  42       M3539         
545   1237 Erin Gruenwald            F      210          39  Johnstown              OH    0:53:47.71 0:52:59.75 8:32  39       F3539         
546   1236 Cynthia Durbin            F      211          35  Johnstown              OH    0:53:48.06 0:53:00.19 8:32  40       F3539         
547   2223 Tracy Owens               M      336          55  Dublin                 OH    0:53:24.77 0:53:00.61 8:32  19       M5559         
548   1719 Whitney Carr              F      212          41  Columbus               OH    0:53:58.77 0:53:01.15 8:32  38       F4044         
549   1044 Zachary Lookenbill        M      337          26  Columbus               OH    0:54:00.58 0:53:02.02 8:32  41       M2529         
550   1642 Kayla Ward                F      213          30  Columbus               OH    0:53:40.63 0:53:02.14 8:32  25       F3034         
551   637  John Ahler                M      338          58  New Albany             OH    0:54:14.03 0:53:03.31 8:32  20       M5559         
552   708  Andy Crider               M      339          22  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:54:12.49 0:53:03.85 8:32  19       M2024         
553   2113 Frances Comer             F      214          34  Dublin                 OH    0:53:56.41 0:53:04.27 8:32  26       F3034         
554   615  Maggie Gons               F      215          42  Columbus               OH    0:53:39.84 0:53:07.69 8:33  39       F4044         
555   523  Meriem Dahbi              F      216          37  Columbus               OH    0:55:44.71 0:53:08.84 8:33  41       F3539         
556   2261 Samantha Ghrist           F      217          46  Galloway               OH    0:53:45.30 0:53:09.22 8:33  22       F4549         
557   1066 Laura Leland              F      218          42  Columbus               OH    0:53:50.88 0:53:11.33 8:34  40       F4044         
558   2306 Tony Greve                M      340          55  Columbus               OH    0:53:53.48 0:53:11.46 8:34  21       M5559         
559   2355 Laura Mastella            F      219          53  Plain City             OH    0:53:45.18 0:53:12.94 8:34  7        F5054         
560   323  Stephanie Michniewicz     F      220          31  Pickerington           OH    0:55:11.95 0:53:15.76 8:34  27       F3034         
561   1973 Eileen Godinez            F      221          53  Dublin                 OH    0:53:53.08 0:53:22.15 8:35  8        F5054         
562   645  Matt Wood                 M      341          37  Lancaster              OH    0:54:14.52 0:53:24.87 8:36  43       M3539         
563   1865 Madison Weigle            F      222          20  Dublin                 OH    0:54:00.60 0:53:25.01 8:36  11       F2024         
564   1418 Tracey Larick             F      223          50  Gahanna                OH    0:54:21.72 0:53:25.32 8:36  9        F5054         
565   1799 Garrett Biro              M      342          29  Galloway               OH    0:54:22.33 0:53:25.53 8:36  42       M2529         
566   1167 Matthew Pyke              M      343          45  Westerville            OH    0:54:32.83 0:53:29.21 8:36  39       M4549         
567   651  Jay Srinivasan            M      344          35  Columbus               OH    0:56:13.89 0:53:30.05 8:37  44       M3539         
568   711  Adam PRICE                M      345          39  Columbus               OH    0:54:40.31 0:53:33.17 8:37  45       M3539         
569   329  Adam Todd                 M      346          43  Pickerington           OH    0:55:34.59 0:53:33.31 8:37  47       M4044         
570   1949 Alexis Sova               F      224          24  Columbus               OH    0:54:27.09 0:53:34.51 8:37  12       F2024         
571   342  Mike Jocek                M      347          47  Pickerington           OH    0:55:36.28 0:53:34.65 8:37  40       M4549         
572   1437 David Keckan              M      348          36  Aurora                 OH    0:54:14.46 0:53:34.95 8:37  46       M3539         
573   56   Kristin Gordon-Hock       F      225          43  Lancaster              OH    0:54:22.10 0:53:36.50 8:38  41       F4044         
574   2246 Jayson Potenzini          M      349          40  Hilliard               OH    0:54:26.50 0:53:37.29 8:38  48       M4044         
575   1425 Marissa Gargano           F      226          30  Westerville            OH    0:53:59.92 0:53:37.55 8:38  28       F3034         
576   552  Ed Hine                   M      350          67  Columbus               OH    0:54:26.46 0:53:39.02 8:38  4        M6569         
577   1040 Patty Bibbo               F      227          55  Westerville            OH    0:54:21.13 0:53:39.71 8:38  11       F5559         
578   1168 Whitney Pyke              F      228          43  Westerville            OH    0:54:43.47 0:53:39.97 8:38  42       F4044         
579   612  James Ehret               M      351          56  Hilliard               OH    0:54:32.74 0:53:42.66 8:39  22       M5559         
580   1986 Yoshiaki Yamazaki         M      352          41  Dublin                 OH    0:55:18.84 0:53:42.71 8:39  49       M4044         
581   1776 Carl King                 M      353          71  Columbus               OH    0:55:44.70 0:53:43.49 8:39  2        M7074         
582   1777 Carrie King               F      229          35  Columbus               OH    0:55:44.46 0:53:44.18 8:39  42       F3539         
583   562  Amy Walker                F      230          40  Columbus               OH    0:54:25.78 0:53:44.60 8:39  43       F4044         
584   1284 Luis Pingarron            M      354          49  Westerville            OH    0:54:11.06 0:53:46.98 8:39  41       M4549         
585   784  Samiha Nasser             F      231          38  Columbus               OH    0:54:34.87 0:53:46.99 8:39  43       F3539         
586   794  Christian Pancake         M      355          27  Columbus               OH    0:55:46.85 0:53:47.51 8:39  43       M2529         
587   1907 Kimberly Castellano       F      232          30  Prospect               OH    0:54:51.81 0:53:48.78 8:40  29       F3034         
588   1154 Brandon Batt              M      356          28  Columbus               OH    0:55:37.19 0:53:53.42 8:40  44       M2529         
589   1340 Ellis Blackstone          F      233          21  westerville            OH    0:55:58.38 0:53:54.29 8:41  13       F2024         
590   1916 Justin Krueger            M      357          47  Marysville             OH    0:55:30.39 0:53:56.44 8:41  42       M4549         
591   1281 Shay Baker                F      234          34  New Albany             OH    0:54:22.66 0:53:59.33 8:41  30       F3034         
592   1970 Jenn Smith                F      235          41  Hilliard               OH    0:54:10.00 0:54:03.92 8:42  44       F4044         
593   1370 DAVE MAHLIN               M      358          54  Worthington            OH    0:55:02.36 0:54:08.11 8:43  31       M5054         
594   130  robert pema               M      359          58  Columbus               OH    0:54:48.56 0:54:10.62 8:43  23       M5559         
595   1997 Brian Rao                 M      360          25  Columbus               OH    0:55:15.09 0:54:13.39 8:44  45       M2529         
596   1774 Mike Sopko                M      361          51  Hilliard               OH    0:54:41.74 0:54:13.55 8:44  32       M5054         
597   694  Katy Rees                 F      236          38  Columbus               OH    0:54:58.10 0:54:13.67 8:44  44       F3539         
598   1254 Aaron Tucker              M      362          43  Westerville            OH    0:55:47.64 0:54:14.21 8:44  50       M4044         
599   1395 Eric Coey                 M      363          41  New Albany             OH    0:54:41.67 0:54:14.61 8:44  51       M4044         
600   1020 Mark Clark                M      364          49  Galena                 OH    0:55:37.26 0:54:15.94 8:44  43       M4549         
601   166  Masahito Takahata         M      365          46  Hilliard               OH    0:55:03.09 0:54:16.58 8:44  44       M4549         
602   1328 Anirudh Sivapurapu        M      366          31  Columbus               OH    0:56:47.01 0:54:17.49 8:44  52       M3034         
603   1336 Scotte Elliott            M      367          52  Lewis Center           OH    0:55:20.95 0:54:19.41 8:45  33       M5054         
604   1998 Abigail Tam               F      237          25  Columbus               OH    0:55:21.32 0:54:19.58 8:45  33       F2529         
605   1311 Srini Avadani             M      368          43  lewis center           OH    0:55:04.73 0:54:20.70 8:45  52       M4044         
606   1781 Katie Moore               F      238          57  Hilliard               OH    0:55:21.28 0:54:21.43 8:45  12       F5559         
607   234  Sarah Seither             F      239          36  Pickerington           OH    0:54:56.59 0:54:22.27 8:45  45       F3539         
608   1283 Cindy Ellis               F      240          32  BLACKLICK              OH    0:55:09.09 0:54:24.12 8:45  31       F3034         
609   1952 Matthew Crockett          M      369          48  Hilliard               OH    0:55:23.52 0:54:24.24 8:45  45       M4549         
610   1388 Sarah Stratil             F      241          26  Columbus               OH    0:57:26.97 0:54:25.20 8:45  34       F2529         
611   2325 Michael Reynolds          M      370          69  Dublin                 OH    0:55:07.26 0:54:26.75 8:46  5        M6569         
612   132  Travis Neel               M      371          39  ColumbusColumbus       OH    0:55:21.51 0:54:26.75 8:46  47       M3539         
613   1306 Mike Avotins              M      372          56  Columbus               OH    0:55:31.64 0:54:29.56 8:46  24       M5559         
614   1397 Amar Kumar                M      373          59  Westerville            OH    0:54:55.21 0:54:32.60 8:47  25       M5559         
615   2095 Andy Ryba                 M      374          37  Hilliard               OH    0:55:38.76 0:54:34.79 8:47  48       M3539         
616   1417 Lenny Woods               M      375          59  Bolivar                OH    0:55:13.03 0:54:36.12 8:47  26       M5559         
617   2402 Mollie Hurst              F      242          28  Dublin                 OH    0:58:37.52 0:54:36.62 8:47  35       F2529         
618   75   VARUN PALANISWAMY         M      376          37  BlacklickKLICK         OH    0:56:23.20 0:54:36.73 8:47  49       M3539         
619   1706 Gretchen Mcnally          F      243          43  columbus               OH    0:55:14.90 0:54:37.20 8:47  45       F4044         
620   512  Heidi Coyle               F      244          32  New Albany             OH    0:58:41.29 0:54:40.30 8:48  32       F3034         
621   1348 Matt Kramer               M      377          27  Columbus               OH    0:55:32.83 0:54:40.74 8:48  46       M2529         
622   131  Anonymous Participant     M      378          33                               0:58:44.13 0:54:42.31 8:48  53       M3034         
623   1772 Luci Howard               F      245          34  Marysville             OH    0:56:35.85 0:54:42.66 8:48  33       F3034         
624   788  Hayden Fry                M      379          27  Columbus               OH    0:55:39.04 0:54:46.29 8:49  47       M2529         
625   973  Caroline Molnar           F      246          36  Sunbury                OH    0:55:20.50 0:54:47.89 8:49  46       F3539         
626   976  Shelby Watkins            F      247          29  Delaware               OH    0:55:20.24 0:54:48.19 8:49  36       F2529         
627   174  Sameerah Salahuddin       F      248          48  Columbus               OH    0:55:39.30 0:54:51.45 8:50  23       F4549         
628   745  Daniel Meyer              M      380          53  New Albany             OH    0:55:41.50 0:54:54.07 8:50  34       M5054         
629   2311 Taylor Slocum             F      249          31  Hilliard               OH    0:55:49.52 0:54:54.94 8:50  34       F3034         
630   69   Marnie Holder             F      250          48  Columbus               OH    0:55:25.92 0:54:55.12 8:50  24       F4549         
631   2279 Brenda Herron             F      251          59  Marysville             OH    0:58:07.03 0:54:55.93 8:50  13       F5559         
632   676  Sarah Solak               F      252          30  Columbus               OH    0:55:26.83 0:54:56.54 8:51  35       F3034         
633   1382 Daniel Fitzmaurice        M      381          33  Granville              OH    0:55:32.55 0:55:01.93 8:51  54       M3034         
634   629  Jesse Ghiorzi             M      382          37  Columbus               OH    0:55:57.91 0:55:02.33 8:51  50       M3539         
635   547  Michael Waclo             M      383          43  Columbus               OH    0:55:41.83 0:55:02.89 8:52  53       M4044         
636   1863 Jen Ployer                F      253          42  Delaware               OH    0:56:25.40 0:55:06.85 8:52  46       F4044         
637   1941 Sophia Wang               F      254          29  Hilliard               OH    0:55:37.94 0:55:07.65 8:52  37       F2529         
638   1434 Brian Treaster            M      384          43  Westerville            OH    0:56:28.57 0:55:08.60 8:52  54       M4044         
639   616  Laura Esposito            F      255          53  Columbus               OH    0:55:48.20 0:55:10.60 8:53  10       F5054         
640   1134 SARA Cichon               F      256          35  Westerville            OH    0:55:54.77 0:55:10.76 8:53  47       F3539         
641   787  Kailey Nolan              F      257          29  Oakwood                OH    0:56:35.97 0:55:11.14 8:53  38       F2529         
642   786  Ashley Nolan              F      258          27  Columbus               OH    0:56:35.95 0:55:11.22 8:53  39       F2529         
643   593  Brian Dunfee              M      385          43  Columbus               OH    0:57:00.75 0:55:11.98 8:53  55       M4044         
644   727  C. LeMaster               M      386          9   Canal Winchester       OH    0:56:04.47 0:55:13.73 8:53  21       M0114         
645   312  Sidney Rider              F      259          25  Pataskala              OH    0:56:09.35 0:55:14.07 8:53  40       F2529         
646   1117 Andy Boy                  M      387          43  Columbus               OH    0:56:06.30 0:55:15.88 8:54  56       M4044         
647   1116 Kristen Forbriger         F      260          38  Columbus               OH    0:56:06.51 0:55:15.92 8:54  48       F3539         
648   674  Cassie Loew               F      261          34  Columbus               OH    0:57:01.35 0:55:16.51 8:54  36       F3034         
649   40   Jonathan Erb              M      388          34  Pickerington           OH    0:56:07.31 0:55:16.98 8:54  55       M3034         
650   112  Mike Reed                 M      389          51  Lebanon                OH    0:57:39.00 0:55:19.93 8:54  35       M5054         
651   1152 Baskaran Venkatachalam    M      390          47  New Albany             OH    0:56:02.62 0:55:20.16 8:54  46       M4549         
652   45   Mark Kile                 M      391          60  Hamilton               OH    0:56:05.10 0:55:21.43 8:55  15       M6064         
653   1868 Ryan Mapes                M      392          35  Columbus               OH    0:56:55.50 0:55:21.94 8:55  51       M3539         
654   1883 Richard Heyrosa           M      393          50  Dublin                 OH    0:58:46.21 0:55:22.65 8:55  36       M5054         
655   1015 Frank McDougle            M      394          27  Pataskala              OH    0:56:05.50 0:55:23.54 8:55  48       M2529         
656   1013 Abigail Wade              F      262          28  Canal Winchester       OH    0:56:05.64 0:55:23.59 8:55  41       F2529         
657   1873 Kelly Tamerlano           F      263          41  Dublin                 OH    0:56:09.96 0:55:26.28 8:55  47       F4044         
658   2150 Bethany Holicki Clark     F      264          35  Hilliard               OH    0:57:02.36 0:55:28.58 8:56  49       F3539         
659   127  Christine Clagett         F      265          57  New Concord            OH    0:57:31.31 0:55:28.62 8:56  14       F5559         
660   2100 Sarah Miller              F      266          40  Columbus               OH    0:56:36.74 0:55:28.65 8:56  48       F4044         
661   1903 Katherine Weaver          F      267          60  Delaware               OH    0:58:36.82 0:55:28.67 8:56  4        F6064         
662   47   Natasha Raimondo          F      268          51  Blacklick              OH    0:56:31.59 0:55:29.44 8:56  11       F5054         
663   1678 Drew Huff                 M      395          27  Columbus               OH    0:57:00.96 0:55:29.68 8:56  49       M2529         
664   2230 Rachel Woodfint           F      269          27  Columbus               OH    0:58:55.78 0:55:29.73 8:56  42       F2529         
665   1296 Rose Onyeneho             F      270          29  Columbus               OH    0:56:23.36 0:55:29.94 8:56  43       F2529         
666   1034 Keith Craven              M      396          48  Galena                 OH    0:56:11.57 0:55:30.92 8:56  47       M4549         
667   2320 Kenna Haycox              F      271          39  Columbus               OH    0:56:38.53 0:55:31.06 8:56  50       F3539         
668   125  Adham Haj Abdulkader      M      397          38  Westlake               OH    0:56:26.71 0:55:31.13 8:56  52       M3539         
669   1065 David Leland              M      398          43  Bexley                 OH    0:56:10.45 0:55:31.23 8:56  57       M4044         
670   1017 Jillian Foutz             F      272          35  Columbus               OH    0:56:13.24 0:55:32.89 8:56  51       F3539         
671   1379 Nate Johnson              M      399          34  Westerville            OH    0:57:16.24 0:55:34.32 8:57  56       M3034         
672   1832 HALEY Dudon               F      273          33  Delaware               OH    0:56:10.96 0:55:35.52 8:57  37       F3034         
673   680  David Miracle             M      400          31  Columbus               OH    0:56:23.36 0:55:36.91 8:57  57       M3034         
674   2151 Victoria Bertero          F      274          28  Columbus               OH    0:57:11.81 0:55:37.49 8:57  44       F2529         
675   162  Michael Hill              M      401          29  Dublin                 OH    0:56:36.35 0:55:37.88 8:57  50       M2529         
676   543  Mike Rothe                M      402          50  Circleville            OH    0:56:24.89 0:55:37.98 8:57  37       M5054         
677   207  Abby Durst                F      275          32  Philo                  OH    0:57:20.20 0:55:41.09 8:58  38       F3034         
678   717  R. Brown                  M      403          9   Columbus               OH    0:56:06.16 0:55:41.61 8:58  22       M0114         
679   1867 Melissa Harris            F      276          33  Powell                 OH    0:56:21.51 0:55:41.77 8:58  39       F3034         
680   2260 Raymond Ghrist            M      404          45  Galloway               OH    0:56:17.88 0:55:41.94 8:58  48       M4549         
681   123  Michael Newcomer          M      405          43  Findlay                OH    0:55:59.60 0:55:43.32 8:58  58       M4044         
682   1400 Lakshmi Dasari            F      277          27  Westerville            OH    0:56:34.59 0:55:45.66 8:58  45       F2529         
683   2152 Karen Brogan              F      278          62  Hilliard               OH    0:56:52.85 0:55:46.92 8:59  5        F6064         
684   2374 Jon Gerace                M      406          24  Hilliard               OH    0:56:46.59 0:55:47.28 8:59  20       M2024         
685   1709 Roger Craig               M      407          59  Cols                   OH    0:56:35.88 0:55:47.96 8:59  27       M5559         
686   2373 Michael Unrein            M      408          29  Hilliard               OH    0:56:47.64 0:55:48.59 8:59  51       M2529         
687   574  Colleen Dunne             F      279          35  Columbus               OH    0:57:11.10 0:55:49.27 8:59  52       F3539         
688   572  Sean Woosley              M      409          51  Westerville            OH    0:57:13.26 0:55:51.57 8:59  38       M5054         
689   1231 Deborah Duffy             F      280          58  Westerville            OH    0:57:03.30 0:55:53.66 9:00  15       F5559         
690   1842 Lynn Willford             F      281          57  Columbus               OH    0:56:19.61 0:55:54.19 9:00  16       F5559         
691   211  Sara Mertz                F      282          51  Blacklick              OH    0:57:33.84 0:55:54.22 9:00  12       F5054         
692   1784 Randy Kelsey-Knapp        M      410          55  Columbus               OH    0:59:02.08 0:55:54.71 9:00  28       M5559         
693   1823 Sherry Nowell             F      283          63  Dublin                 OH    0:56:58.82 0:55:58.01 9:00  6        F6064         
694   206  Kenny Durst               M      411          36  Philo                  OH    0:57:37.94 0:55:58.23 9:00  53       M3539         
695   2237 Todd Kistler              M      412          46  Grove City             OH    0:56:45.60 0:55:59.14 9:01  49       M4549         
696   1707 Morgan Craig              F      284          27  Cincinnati             OH    0:56:48.53 0:56:00.73 9:01  46       F2529         
697   549  Brigette Skope            F      285          40  Columbus               OH    0:56:47.71 0:56:01.26 9:01  49       F4044         
698   1235 Debbie Reich              F      286          52  Westerville            OH    0:56:57.28 0:56:04.44 9:01  13       F5054         
699   1705 Kenneth Worthy            M      413          54  Groveport              OH    0:59:17.32 0:56:04.79 9:02  39       M5054         
700   522  Mark Banta                M      414          57  Centerburg             OH    0:57:10.59 0:56:06.31 9:02  29       M5559         
701   1698 Daniel Conway             M      415          32  Brunswick              OH    0:57:10.00 0:56:08.33 9:02  58       M3034         
702   1800 Mike Ryan                 M      416          56  Columbus               OH    0:56:44.17 0:56:09.01 9:02  30       M5559         
703   1875 Amanda Alzayed            F      287          32  Upper Arlington        OH    0:59:35.90 0:56:10.86 9:02  40       F3034         
704   1879 Timothy Raffio            M      417          33  Columbus               OH    0:59:35.72 0:56:10.93 9:02  59       M3034         
705   227  Andrew Riley              M      418          49  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:57:50.60 0:56:13.95 9:03  50       M4549         
706   1098 Heather Johnson           F      288          50  Westerville            OH    0:57:11.03 0:56:14.76 9:03  14       F5054         
707   1934 Mark Westbrook            M      419          61  Plain City             OH    0:56:35.20 0:56:15.05 9:03  16       M6064         
708   126  Sarindu sasanka Abenayaka M      420          30  Columbus               OH    0:58:10.92 0:56:16.06 9:03  60       M3034         
709   709  Sarah Vecchione           F      289          28  Columbus               OH    0:59:18.68 0:56:16.46 9:03  47       F2529         
710   986  Steve Crawford            M      421          52  Columbus               OH    0:57:25.17 0:56:19.60 9:04  40       M5054         
711   621  Emilee Starling           F      290          26  Columbus               OH    0:56:57.04 0:56:20.21 9:04  48       F2529         
712   1438 Kathryn Parker            F      291          47  New Albany             OH    0:56:56.22 0:56:20.42 9:04  25       F4549         
713   2386 Renee Schnug              F      292          62  Hilliard               OH    0:57:25.35 0:56:23.58 9:05  7        F6064         
714   2364 Megan Charley             F      293          23  Fort Thomas            KY    0:57:05.15 0:56:24.24 9:05  14       F2024         
715   1316 Brad Barger               M      422          36  Westerville            OH    0:58:18.14 0:56:25.29 9:05  54       M3539         
716   2195 Amy Rosepiler             F      294          42  Marysville             OH    0:57:17.90 0:56:26.80 9:05  50       F4044         
717   282  Papa Mark Carter          M      423          49  Lockbourne             OH    0:58:02.06 0:56:30.57 9:06  51       M4549         
718   2266 Christin Close            F      295          33  North Royalton         OH    0:57:24.25 0:56:31.88 9:06  41       F3034         
719   2404 Matt Williams             M      424          45  Columbus               OH    0:57:19.35 0:56:33.71 9:06  52       M4549         
720   1747 Fred Girscht              M      425          65  Columbus               OH    0:57:44.13 0:56:34.11 9:06  6        M6569         
721   349  Tiffany Leach             F      296          40  Zanesville             OH    0:57:20.53 0:56:36.45 9:07  51       F4044         
722   2083 Mark Bennett              M      426          59  Plain City             OH    0:57:22.28 0:56:38.56 9:07  31       M5559         
723   961  Adele Wright              F      297          51  Westerville            OH    0:57:34.00 0:56:39.41 9:07  15       F5054         
724   2214 Clara Fitzpatrick         F      298          31  Powell                 OH    0:57:41.36 0:56:45.43 9:08  42       F3034         
725   1898 Lori Fasolino             F      299          46  Columbus               OH    0:57:36.39 0:56:52.58 9:09  26       F4549         
726   623  Sara Taggart              F      300          37  Columbus               OH    0:57:39.53 0:56:55.98 9:10  53       F3539         
727   964  Chris DAndrea             M      427          40  Westerville            OH    0:58:17.41 0:56:58.39 9:10  59       M4044         
728   1734 Beth Pratt                F      301          62  Mount Vernon           OH    0:58:42.82 0:57:00.71 9:11  8        F6064         
729   108  Jacob Woodford            M      428          23  Columbus               OH    0:58:34.17 0:57:01.81 9:11  21       M2024         
730   2106 Joe Chambers              M      429          41  Plain City             OH    0:57:51.61 0:57:06.38 9:11  60       M4044         
731   1756 alex kaufman              M      430          24  Dublin                 OH    0:58:35.55 0:57:06.42 9:11  22       M2024         
732   213  Sigrid Eckardt            F      302          54  Columbus               OH    0:58:47.55 0:57:07.13 9:12  16       F5054         
733   1024 Michael Lewis             M      431          49  Dublin                 OH    0:57:52.96 0:57:07.89 9:12  53       M4549         
734   109  Andrew Woodford           M      432          25  Akron                  OH    0:58:39.96 0:57:07.91 9:12  52       M2529         
735   573  Stephen Woosley           M      433          54  Columbus               OH    0:58:39.89 0:57:17.59 9:13  41       M5054         
736   1649 Brandon Saunders          M      434          34  Galloway               OH    0:58:23.62 0:57:18.36 9:13  61       M3034         
737   2329 Rodelyn Frijas            F      303          46  Powell                 OH    0:58:26.62 0:57:18.45 9:13  27       F4549         
738   261  Diana Loving              F      304          40  Pickerington           OH    0:58:26.43 0:57:28.27 9:15  52       F4044         
739   1409 Dale Andreatta            M      435          60  Columbus               OH    0:58:49.40 0:57:29.49 9:15  17       M6064         
740   1715 Morgan Keel               F      305          33  Galloway               OH    0:58:06.76 0:57:30.72 9:15  43       F3034         
741   239  Sarah Dinardo             F      306          45  Reynoldsburg           OH    0:58:47.67 0:57:31.77 9:16  28       F4549         
742   57   Maxx Davidson             M      436          26  Ashland                OH    0:59:25.96 0:57:32.45 9:16  53       M2529         
743   2148 Dominic Michalec          M      437          34  HILLIARD               OH    0:59:07.92 0:57:32.61 9:16  62       M3034         
744   583  Melvin Shuler             M      438          24  Columbus               OH    0:58:50.60 0:57:35.80 9:16  23       M2024         
745   1088 Andrew Tompkins           M      439          46  Westerville            OH    0:59:18.00 0:57:40.81 9:17  54       M4549         
746   1097 John Johnson              M      440          50  Westerville            OH    1:00:38.01 0:57:40.97 9:17  42       M5054         
747   1107 Haley Strohacker          F      307          23  Columbus               OH    0:58:31.59 0:57:41.75 9:17  15       F2024         
748   542  April Kiser               F      308          40  Circleville            OH    0:58:29.27 0:57:42.31 9:17  53       F4044         
749   740  Samentha Lucas            F      309          53  Carlisle               OH    1:02:11.75 0:57:42.89 9:17  17       F5054         
750   2238 Stephanie Kistler         F      310          45  Grove City             OH    0:58:30.25 0:57:44.19 9:18  29       F4549         
751   502  Vic Saylor                M      441          65  Columbus               OH    0:58:20.06 0:57:44.82 9:18  7        M6569         
752   653  Zobair Miajhi             M      442          24  Columbus               OH    0:58:44.81 0:57:45.34 9:18  24       M2024         
753   280  Shelia Curley             F      311          52  Pickerington           OH    0:59:52.94 0:57:47.66 9:18  18       F5054         
754   1793 Brandon France            M      443          48  Ridgeway               OH    0:58:49.73 0:57:49.30 9:18  55       M4549         
755   1307 Angie Marie Roberts       F      312          56  Newark                 OH    0:58:47.71 0:57:49.79 9:18  17       F5559         
756   598  Shae-Lynn Van Gassen      F      313          25  Columbus               OH    0:58:37.03 0:57:49.81 9:18  49       F2529         
757   2174 Anonymous Participant     M      444          52                               0:58:39.07 0:57:50.02 9:18  43       M5054         
758   2158 Andrew Stauffer           M      445          43  Galena                 OH    0:59:55.45 0:57:50.05 9:18  61       M4044         
759   1690 Chris Pollock             M      446          39  Columbus               OH    0:59:16.40 0:57:55.95 9:19  55       M3539         
760   980  Jefferson Warth           M      447          29  Columbus               OH    0:59:57.28 0:57:56.23 9:19  54       M2529         
761   1343 Thomson Lukose            M      448          47  Westerville            OH    0:58:55.82 0:57:59.26 9:20  56       M4549         
762   563  Bradley Koebel            M      449          45  Columbus               OH    0:58:43.47 0:58:01.98 9:20  57       M4549         
763   2301 Mary Parks                F      314          41  Plain City             OH    0:59:11.25 0:58:02.70 9:20  54       F4044         
764   327  Faith Ortiz               F      315          56  Pataskala              OH    0:59:21.42 0:58:03.27 9:21  18       F5559         
765   289  Andy Bracken              M      450          47  Blacklick              OH    0:59:28.00 0:58:03.74 9:21  58       M4549         
766   763  E. Rutti                  F      316          10  Westerville            OH    0:58:29.29 0:58:04.44 9:21  13       F0114         
767   540  Yvette Slate              F      317          54  Columbus               OH    0:58:41.74 0:58:05.99 9:21  19       F5054         
768   1386 Bethany Jones             F      318          32  Hilliard               OH    0:59:17.55 0:58:07.37 9:21  44       F3034         
769   1854 Rachel Rosenthal          F      319          36  Columbus               OH    1:00:17.43 0:58:09.08 9:22  54       F3539         
770   155  Todd Henry                M      451          48  Westerville            OH    0:58:45.42 0:58:09.45 9:22  59       M4549         
771   627  Tess Coakley              F      320          52  Grove City             OH    0:59:19.96 0:58:11.66 9:22  20       F5054         
772   1814 Gary Davis                M      452          43  Marysville             OH    0:59:18.89 0:58:12.08 9:22  62       M4044         
773   2161 Rebekah Lowe              F      321          41  Powell                 OH    0:59:10.50 0:58:12.29 9:22  55       F4044         
774   1635 Justin Poole              M      453          31  Grove City             OH    0:58:57.98 0:58:12.43 9:22  63       M3034         
775   2205 Jay Mitchell              M      454          57  Columbus               OH    0:59:51.79 0:58:13.32 9:22  32       M5559         
776   1654 Sarah Dreher              F      322          22  Strasburg              OH    0:59:32.97 0:58:13.65 9:22  16       F2024         
777   710  Gillian DeRoche           F      323          22  Hudson                 OH    0:59:07.73 0:58:14.70 9:22  17       F2024         
778   1329 Kate Jackson              F      324          44  Westerville            OH    0:59:27.09 0:58:17.62 9:23  56       F4044         
779   754  Megan Ellis               F      325          40  Columbus               OH    0:59:12.65 0:58:17.82 9:23  57       F4044         
780   290  Rob Hunter                M      455          58  Pickerington           OH    0:59:17.18 0:58:20.52 9:23  33       M5559         
781   2105 Malissa Terry             F      326          41  Beavercreek            OH    1:00:12.86 0:58:22.48 9:24  58       F4044         
782   2309 Amy Taylor                F      327          45  Columbus               OH    0:59:16.99 0:58:23.42 9:24  30       F4549         
783   340  Eric Braniff              M      456          35  Parkersburg            WV    1:00:49.61 0:58:24.52 9:24  56       M3539         
784   2263 Erin Noss                 F      328          36  Hilliard               OH    1:00:43.75 0:58:26.96 9:24  55       F3539         
785   744  Amy Barker                F      329          42  Columbus               OH    1:01:39.32 0:58:27.94 9:25  59       F4044         
786   1990 Sarah Hoffman             F      330          33  COLUMBUS               OH    0:59:52.54 0:58:29.20 9:25  45       F3034         
787   1991 Jason Hoffman             M      457          32  COLUMBUS               OH    0:59:52.57 0:58:29.38 9:25  64       M3034         
788   2262 Morgan Linn               F      331          39  Hilliard               OH    0:59:31.68 0:58:31.27 9:25  56       F3539         
789   1161 Jeremy Swetnam            M      458          36  Westerville            OH    1:04:00.57 0:58:31.42 9:25  57       M3539         
790   1164 Saravanan Selvaraj        M      459          43  Galena                 OH    0:59:35.44 0:58:32.50 9:25  63       M4044         
791   966  Mo Plank                  F      332          31  Westerville            OH    0:59:28.36 0:58:33.08 9:25  46       F3034         
792   984  Thomas Meers              M      460          59  Lewis Center           OH    0:59:29.15 0:58:34.91 9:26  34       M5559         
793   1430 Anonymous Participant     M      461          40                               1:00:29.52 0:58:35.16 9:26  64       M4044         
794   1771 Brian Parish              M      462          63  Columbus               OH    1:00:01.50 0:58:35.26 9:26  18       M6064         
795   2324 sitaram koppaka           M      463          50  Powell                 OH    0:59:43.33 0:58:36.41 9:26  44       M5054         
796   953  Ryan Skoglund             M      464          56  Westerville            OH    0:59:49.82 0:58:38.19 9:26  35       M5559         
797   1317 Stephani Barger           F      333          37  Westerville            OH    1:00:30.84 0:58:38.47 9:26  57       F3539         
798   564  Megan Warren              F      334          24  Medina                 OH    1:01:07.98 0:58:39.28 9:26  18       F2024         
799   602  Kara Marshall             F      335          24  Columbus               OH    1:01:08.03 0:58:39.61 9:26  19       F2024         
800   2239 David Weinberger          M      465          60  Dublin                 OH    1:00:15.84 0:58:43.15 9:27  19       M6064         
801   2300 Melinda DeMatteo          F      336          39  Plain City             OH    0:59:52.45 0:58:43.79 9:27  58       F3539         
802   1055 David Oros                M      466          31  Westerville            OH    0:59:38.32 0:58:44.21 9:27  65       M3034         
803   1951 Christa Dewire            F      337          53  Holland                OH    0:59:40.89 0:58:45.05 9:27  21       F5054         
804   2344 Aaron Spring              M      467          43  West Liberty           OH    0:59:50.41 0:58:45.29 9:27  65       M4044         
805   1752 Jay Dillahunt             M      468          61  Columbus               OH    0:59:57.79 0:58:45.71 9:27  20       M6064         
806   1260 Zach Thompson             M      469          33  Westerville            OH    1:00:30.39 0:58:46.25 9:27  66       M3034         
807   2207 Becky Pallay              F      338          50  Hilliard               OH    1:00:11.53 0:58:46.30 9:28  22       F5054         
808   205  Shaun Bhatty              M      470          39  Pickerington           OH    0:59:30.16 0:58:47.28 9:28  58       M3539         
809   345  Misti Sellers             F      339          44  Groveport              OH    1:00:02.50 0:58:49.18 9:28  60       F4044         
810   1414 Noah Beeli                M      471          26  COLUMBUS               OH    1:00:27.37 0:58:51.24 9:28  55       M2529         
811   1415 Abigail Beeli             F      340          25  Columbus               OH    1:00:27.32 0:58:51.55 9:28  50       F2529         
812   1443 Julia Nutter              F      341          21  Columbus               OH    0:59:46.02 0:58:53.50 9:29  20       F2024         
813   1847 Courtney Gordon           F      342          33  Grove City             OH    1:02:45.24 0:58:53.78 9:29  47       F3034         
814   1480 Francesca Lovat           F      343          42  Columbus               OH    1:00:03.16 0:58:55.93 9:29  61       F4044         
815   1757 Rick Guzak                M      472          67  Dublin                 OH    1:00:09.28 0:58:58.48 9:29  8        M6569         
816   265  Therese Dyer              F      344          59  Pickerington           OH    1:00:05.81 0:59:00.50 9:30  19       F5559         
817   216  Elizabeth Lehman          F      345          36  Columbus               OH    1:02:02.80 0:59:00.77 9:30  59       F3539         
818   1014 Michelle Wade             F      346          54  Canal Winchester       OH    0:59:43.75 0:59:01.93 9:30  23       F5054         
819   790  Sloan Pye                 F      347          50  Falls Church           VA    1:00:00.35 0:59:03.81 9:30  24       F5054         
820   778  April Joice               F      348          40  Columbus               OH    1:00:08.78 0:59:03.92 9:30  62       F4044         
821   1758 Ben Esker                 M      473          57  Dublin                 OH    1:00:13.92 0:59:05.21 9:31  36       M5559         
822   2314 Jeffrey Snyder            M      474          46  Powell                 OH    0:59:57.79 0:59:06.62 9:31  60       M4549         
823   770  Steven Hegemier           M      475          57  Columbus               OH    0:59:57.42 0:59:07.11 9:31  37       M5559         
824   1966 Annie Loo                 F      349          40  Powell                 OH    1:00:24.11 0:59:08.56 9:31  63       F4044         
825   214  Mark Reed                 M      476          57  Pickerington           OH    1:01:02.78 0:59:09.31 9:31  38       M5559         
826   1701 Robin Delnoce             F      350          51  Sugarcreek Twp         OH    1:00:45.09 0:59:09.64 9:31  25       F5054         
827   669  Sarah Jurcyk              F      351          38  Columbus               OH    1:00:14.85 0:59:10.23 9:31  60       F3539         
828   1980 Heather Hysell            F      352          48  Hilliard               OH    1:00:12.30 0:59:13.83 9:32  31       F4549         
829   74   Amanda Racanelli          F      353          42  Hilliard               OH    1:00:12.46 0:59:14.30 9:32  64       F4044         
830   1232 Jill Bryant               F      354          41  Westerville            OH    1:02:05.89 0:59:18.44 9:33  65       F4044         
831   2194 Kate Koren                F      355          37  Powell                 OH    1:02:26.26 0:59:19.21 9:33  61       F3539         
832   1759 Tishe Vardyan             F      356          47  Hilliard               OH    1:00:18.28 0:59:22.86 9:33  32       F4549         
833   226  Anne Mauro                F      357          29  Pickerington           OH    1:00:42.98 0:59:24.96 9:34  51       F2529         
834   533  Cherie Ryoo               F      358          41  Columbus               OH    1:00:19.61 0:59:25.01 9:34  66       F4044         
835   1364 Shane Eisenhower          F      359          50  Lewis Center           OH    1:01:05.73 0:59:26.93 9:34  26       F5054         
836   1365 Frank Eisenhower          M      477          51  Lewis Center           OH    1:01:06.72 0:59:27.92 9:34  45       M5054         
837   321  JERRY BIRKHIMER           M      478          57  Heath                  OH    1:01:23.73 0:59:29.72 9:34  39       M5559         
838   1943 Martha Cornett            F      360          58  Powell                 OH    1:00:33.79 0:59:32.98 9:35  20       F5559         
839   2281 Jennifer Kinnamon         F      361          42  La RueLaRue            OH    1:02:46.06 0:59:34.28 9:35  67       F4044         
840   1000 Jennifer Deskins          F      362          52  Columbus               OH    1:00:50.81 0:59:35.47 9:35  27       F5054         
841   1745 Brittney McDaniel         F      363          40  Grove City             OH    1:01:27.09 0:59:37.57 9:36  68       F4044         
842   1001 Stephanie Custer          F      364          49  Galena                 OH    1:00:54.76 0:59:39.43 9:36  33       F4549         
843   1357 Anonymous Participant     F      365          58                               1:02:47.77 0:59:41.13 9:36  21       F5559         
844   215  Erin OConnor              F      366          44  Blacklick              OH    1:02:48.24 0:59:47.31 9:37  69       F4044         
845   1285 Lindsey Hernandez         F      367          28  Columbus               OH    1:02:24.80 0:59:48.32 9:37  52       F2529         
846   1293 Karen Harmeyer            F      368          38  Columbus               OH    1:02:24.99 0:59:48.64 9:38  62       F3539         
847   1476 Sophia Branham            F      369          22  Bidwell                OH    1:00:45.20 0:59:52.46 9:38  21       F2024         
848   2258 Karen Poltor              F      370          62  ColumbusColumbus       OH    1:01:11.05 0:59:52.66 9:38  9        F6064         
849   220  Heather Baughn            F      371          46  Washington Court House OH    1:01:00.32 0:59:53.25 9:38  34       F4549         
850   1646 Ben Burger                M      479          23  Columbus               OH    1:01:02.29 0:59:54.36 9:38  25       M2024         
851   2096 Becky Ryba                F      372          67  Stow                   OH    1:00:59.78 0:59:55.43 9:39  3        F6569         
852   631  Michele Mathis            F      373          27  Columbus               OH    1:01:13.89 0:59:56.49 9:39  53       F2529         
853   1220 Elizabeth A Coburn        F      374          44  Columbus               OH    1:01:15.46 0:59:57.35 9:39  70       F4044         
854   1074 Ryan Jones                M      480          40  Blacklick              OH    1:00:35.71 0:59:57.94 9:39  66       M4044         
855   1003 Justin Martin             M      481          42  Granville              OH    1:00:36.04 0:59:58.13 9:39  67       M4044         
856   278  Mark Lauderback           M      482          32  Columbus               OH    1:01:10.00 1:00:00.50 9:39  67       M3034         
857   279  Peter Kongkeo             M      483          32  Canal Winchester       OH    1:01:10.07 1:00:00.89 9:40  68       M3034         
858   1205 Allegra Flohr             F      375          35  Westerville            OH    1:01:45.88 1:00:01.13 9:40  63       F3539         
859   1206 Merideth Steiger          F      376          32  Westerville            OH    1:01:45.88 1:00:01.31 9:40  48       F3034         
860   2098 Karl Gruber               M      484          71  Columbus               OH    1:00:54.72 1:00:01.41 9:40  3        M7074         
861   1975 Margie Rains              F      377          45  Galloway               OH    1:01:08.31 1:00:04.04 9:40  35       F4549         
862   224  JJ Bowes                  M      485          47  Lancaster              OH    1:02:04.79 1:00:04.15 9:40  61       M4549         
863   246  Kathy Hatch               F      378          50  Pickerington           OH    1:01:20.26 1:00:07.67 9:41  28       F5054         
864   1338 Brynn Blackstone          F      379          19  westerville            OH    1:02:12.17 1:00:08.46 9:41  10       F1519         
865   2001 Allison DeSantis          F      380          43  Columbus               OH    1:01:15.06 1:00:11.96 9:41  71       F4044         
866   1377 Tara Lee                  F      381          51  Mount Vernon           OH    1:02:16.91 1:00:12.30 9:41  29       F5054         
867   1355 Al Werner                 M      486          54  Westerville            OH    1:01:10.23 1:00:13.04 9:41  46       M5054         
868   677  Michael Minnick           M      487          36  Columbus               OH    1:01:58.14 1:00:13.83 9:42  59       M3539         
869   1886 Shelley Leone             F      382          50  Dublin                 OH    1:00:48.58 1:00:18.71 9:42  30       F5054         
870   2175 Erin Maldonado            F      383          39  Dublin                 OH    1:01:04.77 1:00:19.60 9:43  64       F3539         
871   1198 Carence Bennett           M      488          45  Gahanna                OH    1:01:49.96 1:00:20.62 9:43  62       M4549         
872   1803 Cara McKinley             F      384          26  Dublin                 OH    1:01:21.74 1:00:21.49 9:43  54       F2529         
873   611  Patti Sidner              F      385          69  west jefferso          OH    1:01:41.50 1:00:22.76 9:43  4        F6569         
874   242  Andrew Destocki           M      489          29  Carroll                OH    1:02:04.77 1:00:23.41 9:43  56       M2529         
875   2219 Sarah Borges              F      386          32  Columbus               OH    1:01:17.52 1:00:23.79 9:43  49       F3034         
876   756  L. Weller                 F      387          9   Delaware               OH    1:01:14.97 1:00:24.22 9:43  14       F0114         
877   2080 Takako Canan              F      388          46  Hilliard               OH    1:01:42.22 1:00:25.36 9:43  36       F4549         
878   1999 Diane Carrabine           F      389          62  Hudson                 OH    1:01:19.12 1:00:26.18 9:44  10       F6064         
879   2247 Sheila Core               F      390          43  Hilliard               OH    1:01:42.53 1:00:26.77 9:44  72       F4044         
880   2248 Laura Tornes              F      391          42  Hilliard               OH    1:01:42.62 1:00:27.05 9:44  73       F4044         
881   1878 Allie Breithaupt          F      392          33  Grove City             OH    1:04:46.49 1:00:29.13 9:44  50       F3034         
882   626  David Jacob               M      490          27  Columbus               OH    1:02:07.11 1:00:31.15 9:44  57       M2529         
883   1277 Jamie Bailey              F      393          31  Columbus               OH    1:01:30.65 1:00:31.20 9:44  51       F3034         
884   1927 Colleen Baker             F      394          30  Dublin                 OH    1:01:15.69 1:00:33.24 9:45  52       F3034         
885   154  Stephenie Wright          F      395          49  Lancaster              OH    1:03:49.81 1:00:36.48 9:45  37       F4549         
886   683  Natalie Skelley           F      396          28  Columbus               OH    1:02:55.18 1:00:41.17 9:46  55       F2529         
887   1808 Ellen Shumaker            F      397          48  Westerville            OH    1:01:52.77 1:00:41.55 9:46  38       F4549         
888   146  Gretchen Combs            F      398          48  Senecaville            OH    1:01:40.56 1:00:43.27 9:46  39       F4549         
889   690  Daniel Guerra             M      491          39  Grove City             OH    1:01:32.54 1:00:43.27 9:46  60       M3539         
890   689  Alexandra Guerra          F      399          38  Grove City             OH    1:01:31.70 1:00:43.46 9:46  65       F3539         
891   80   Matthew Sorrentino        M      492          63  River Forest           IL    1:01:59.31 1:00:47.81 9:47  21       M6064         
892   1383 Jason Lysinger            M      493          39  Sunbury                OH    1:02:54.19 1:00:50.83 9:48  61       M3539         
893   599  Morgan Affleck            F      400          23  Columbus               OH    1:01:40.68 1:00:53.86 9:48  22       F2024         
894   1862 Todd Hare                 M      494          55  Delaware               OH    1:02:51.54 1:00:53.90 9:48  40       M5559         
895   2201 Stan Wibbenmeyer          M      495          64  Racine                 WI    1:02:22.98 1:00:55.57 9:48  22       M6064         
896   1738 Amber Mahaffey            F      401          29  Columbus               OH    1:02:21.78 1:01:01.10 9:49  56       F2529         
897   622  Miranda Perry             F      402          25  Columbus               OH    1:01:39.22 1:01:02.67 9:49  57       F2529         
898   1853 Heidi Claytor             F      403          46  Columbus               OH    1:02:27.73 1:01:02.88 9:49  40       F4549         
899   663  Kelly Hollis              F      404          52  Columbus               OH    1:02:02.89 1:01:04.10 9:50  31       F5054         
900   137  Charlotte Birnie          F      405          13  Columbus               OH    1:02:47.42 1:01:04.59 9:50  15       F0114         
901   962  Greg peddicord            M      496          66  New Albany             OH    1:02:08.52 1:01:08.25 9:50  9        M6569         
902   28   Randall Lott              M      497          59  Tampa                  FL    1:02:17.75 1:01:08.36 9:50  41       M5559         
903   1011 Krishnamurthy Sundresh H  M      498          46  new albany             OH    1:02:35.42 1:01:09.30 9:51  63       M4549         
904   1094 Stephanie Cook            F      406          41  Columbus               OH    1:02:40.23 1:01:09.70 9:51  74       F4044         
905   516  Nursah Wood               F      407          39  LEWIS CENTER           OH    1:03:00.82 1:01:09.79 9:51  66       F3539         
906   517  JANANI AMARASEKARA        F      408          37  Lewis Center           OH    1:03:01.62 1:01:10.26 9:51  67       F3539         
907   38   J.D. Smith                M      499          57  Hilliard               OH    1:02:02.96 1:01:11.39 9:51  42       M5559         
908   1095 Gary Burchett             M      500          42  Columbus               OH    1:02:39.64 1:01:11.62 9:51  68       M4044         
909   723  P. Morabito               F      409          10  Westerville            OH    1:02:27.83 1:01:11.83 9:51  16       F0114         
910   679  Kelsey Bick               F      410          31  Columbus               OH    1:01:59.71 1:01:13.15 9:51  53       F3034         
911   2385 Amy Bargahiser            F      411          61  Bellville              OH    1:02:57.40 1:01:13.39 9:51  11       F6064         
912   644  Teresa Rose               F      412          32  Hilliard               OH    1:02:17.37 1:01:15.63 9:52  54       F3034         
913   1362 Christine Parey           F      413          44  New Albany             OH    1:02:50.80 1:01:16.12 9:52  75       F4044         
914   1967 Rick Hatcher              M      501          58  Galloway               OH    1:02:07.49 1:01:16.94 9:52  43       M5559         
915   1819 Sharon Holst              F      414          53  Ostrander              OH    1:02:33.55 1:01:17.06 9:52  32       F5054         
916   1025 Molly Goad                F      415          44  Westerville            OH    1:03:51.29 1:01:17.62 9:52  76       F4044         
917   1650 Anonymous Participant     F      416          21                               1:04:55.77 1:01:18.26 9:52  23       F2024         
918   2289 Rachel Langenderfer       F      417          27  Maumee                 OH    1:02:03.57 1:01:18.30 9:52  58       F2529         
919   686  Lila Kiosidou             F      418          34  Columbus               OH    1:03:03.24 1:01:18.34 9:52  55       F3034         
920   1651 Anonymous Participant     F      419          55                               1:04:55.58 1:01:18.38 9:52  22       F5559         
921   687  Annette Furio             F      420          32  Columbus               OH    1:02:40.51 1:01:21.63 9:53  56       F3034         
922   1109 Ariane Park               F      421          46  New Albany             OH    1:02:34.04 1:01:22.68 9:53  41       F4549         
923   666  Tracey Zwick              F      422          52  Ft Mitchell            KY    1:02:10.95 1:01:24.50 9:53  33       F5054         
924   2226 Ashley Plummer            F      423          37  Powell                 OH    1:06:37.50 1:01:25.21 9:53  68       F3539         
925   233  Katie Holmes              F      424          36  Canal Winchester       OH    1:03:07.90 1:01:25.30 9:53  69       F3539         
926   656  Jennifer Knight           F      425          54  West Jefferson         OH    1:02:00.32 1:01:26.06 9:53  34       F5054         
927   638  Judy Ahler                F      426          58  New Albany             OH    1:02:41.33 1:01:30.46 9:54  23       F5559         
928   1739 Sean Mahaffey             M      502          33  Columbus               OH    1:03:18.22 1:01:34.73 9:55  69       M3034         
929   1910 David Kastner             M      503          59  Marysville             OH    1:02:36.01 1:01:34.80 9:55  44       M5559         
930   633  Melanie Prestidge         F      427          37  Columbus               OH    1:02:53.54 1:01:37.94 9:55  70       F3539         
931   1087 Virginia Tompkins         F      428          48  Westerville            OH    1:03:19.46 1:01:42.02 9:56  42       F4549         
932   587  Jamie Roderer             F      429          31  Columbus               OH    1:05:15.04 1:01:44.00 9:56  57       F3034         
933   118  James Beers               M      504          62  Marion                 OH    1:03:06.24 1:01:45.58 9:56  23       M6064         
934   2079 Susan Funk                F      430          42  London                 OH    1:04:35.33 1:01:45.63 9:56  77       F4044         
935   2078 Kelli King                F      431          44  Hilliard               OH    1:04:35.68 1:01:45.82 9:56  78       F4044         
936   156  Tanja Lalovic             F      432          27  Painesville            OH    1:02:52.36 1:01:47.34 9:57  59       F2529         
937   1773 Ashly Galownia            F      433          45  Hilliard               OH    1:03:57.80 1:01:49.52 9:57  43       F4549         
938   1638 Sarah Barbee              F      434          35  Columbus               OH    1:03:45.15 1:01:51.46 9:57  71       F3539         
939   1115 Caitlin Moon              F      435          32  Columbus               OH    1:05:19.02 1:01:55.83 9:58  58       F3034         
940   1120 Peter Moon                M      505          33  Columbus               OH    1:05:19.33 1:01:56.11 9:58  70       M3034         
941   1636 Elissa Hensley            F      436          53  South Vienna           OH    1:03:05.98 1:01:57.03 9:58  35       F5054         
942   1783 Marena Kerr               F      437          49  Columbus               OH    1:05:05.34 1:01:59.09 9:59  44       F4549         
943   2348 Leanna Steiner            F      438          52  Columbus               OH    1:03:09.17 1:02:01.45 9:59  36       F5054         
944   157  Alicia Western            F      439          31  Worthington            OH    1:05:23.73 1:02:08.21 10:00 59       F3034         
945   1859 Victoria Smith            F      440          26  Upper Arlington        OH    1:03:04.01 1:02:09.22 10:00 60       F2529         
946   2162 Jenna Pitstick            F      441          42  Galena                 OH    1:03:09.31 1:02:11.38 10:01 79       F4044         
947   2110 Omar DeLaRosa Jr          M      506          39  Fostoria               OH    1:06:25.83 1:02:11.80 10:01 62       M3539         
948   1190 David Wright              M      507          62  Westerville            OH    1:03:26.21 1:02:12.02 10:01 24       M6064         
949   2255 Robert Sines              M      508          60  Hilliard               OH    1:03:21.38 1:02:12.14 10:01 25       M6064         
950   607  Devon Arthur              F      442          32  Columbus               OH    1:03:13.95 1:02:12.65 10:01 60       F3034         
951   1860 Audra Dargis              F      443          26  Columbus               OH    1:03:07.58 1:02:12.78 10:01 61       F2529         
952   283  Anonymous Participant     F      444          34                               1:03:31.83 1:02:13.99 10:01 61       F3034         
953   1884 Gretchen Douglas          F      445          40  Dublin                 OH    1:03:28.01 1:02:17.57 10:02 80       F4044         
954   200  Kim Kline                 F      446          37  Baltimore              OH    1:03:11.94 1:02:19.12 10:02 72       F3539         
955   2346 Amanda Huber              F      447          31  Columbus               OH    1:03:55.34 1:02:27.84 10:03 62       F3034         
956   1322 Paige Zilincik            F      448          51  Columbus               OH    1:04:27.60 1:02:30.26 10:04 37       F5054         
957   1335 Niki Corrigan             F      449          40  Columbus               OH    1:03:56.07 1:02:36.30 10:05 81       F4044         
958   1191 Allison Friend            F      450          42  Lewis Center           OH    1:03:56.05 1:02:37.00 10:05 82       F4044         
959   2191 Kyle Blackburn            M      509          61  Dublin                 OH    1:03:40.34 1:02:37.75 10:05 26       M6064         
960   1813 Valerie Hunter            F      451          43  Hilliard               OH    1:03:55.95 1:02:37.78 10:05 83       F4044         
961   1086 Teresa Davidson           F      452          54  Columbus               OH    1:03:59.47 1:02:39.09 10:05 38       F5054         
962   551  Terynda Boggs             F      453          46  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:04:02.33 1:02:39.09 10:05 45       F4549         
963   1406 Alex Carter               M      510          37  WAYNESVILLE            OH    1:03:16.79 1:02:39.39 10:05 63       M3539         
964   594  Stephen Dial              M      511          55  Columbus               OH    1:03:41.98 1:02:40.40 10:05 45       M5559         
965   181  Philena Tracey            F      454          45  Pickerington           OH    1:03:35.23 1:02:44.26 10:06 46       F4549         
966   2313 Michael Erdelsky          M      512          55  Dublin                 OH    1:03:48.27 1:02:45.23 10:06 46       M5559         
967   150  Bill Lawless              M      513          41  Delaware               OH    1:03:59.16 1:02:45.63 10:06 69       M4044         
968   1431 Yash Mahajan              M      514          24  New Albany             OH    1:04:40.84 1:02:45.87 10:06 26       M2024         
969   105  Kami Perdue               F      455          39  Grove City             OH    1:03:51.10 1:02:46.68 10:06 73       F3539         
970   2338 Richard Filler            M      515          59  Dublin                 OH    1:03:52.16 1:02:50.50 10:07 47       M5559         
971   1733 Dan Allender              M      516          46  Delaware               OH    1:03:17.82 1:02:50.74 10:07 64       M4549         
972   151  Keith DiDonato            M      517          43  Ostrander              OH    1:04:03.71 1:02:50.79 10:07 70       M4044         
973   718  J. Carr                   M      518          11  Dublin                 OH    1:04:10.49 1:02:54.07 10:07 23       M0114         
974   1266 Tanya Whitmer             F      456          48  Westerville            OH    1:04:11.14 1:03:00.30 10:08 47       F4549         
975   630  Elijah Johnson            X      1            28  Columbus               OH    1:04:22.02 1:03:04.50 10:09 1        X2529         
976   1282 Timothy Baker             M      519          39  New Albany             OH    1:03:53.00 1:03:07.92 10:10 64       M3539         
977   1735 Julie Gay                 F      457          63  Dublin                 OH    1:05:13.56 1:03:09.01 10:10 12       F6064         
978   1841 Eddie Mussi               M      520          28  Columbus               OH    1:04:13.13 1:03:12.02 10:10 58       M2529         
979   1840 Abbie Mussi               F      458          27  Columbus               OH    1:04:13.84 1:03:12.66 10:10 62       F2529         
980   1861 Lisa Rogers               F      459          51  Columbus               OH    1:04:13.53 1:03:12.96 10:10 39       F5054         
981   1644 Doug Wheeler              M      521          45  Ashville               OH    1:07:50.63 1:03:13.26 10:10 65       M4549         
982   586  Lauryn Hickman            F      460          23  Columbus               OH    1:06:58.05 1:03:27.01 10:13 24       F2024         
983   2280 Erika Stoltz              F      461          39  Marysville             OH    1:06:42.82 1:03:31.58 10:13 74       F3539         
984   1736 James Lape                M      522          53  Hilliard               OH    1:04:39.88 1:03:32.62 10:14 47       M5054         
985   1737 Heike Lape                F      462          52  Hilliard               OH    1:04:40.09 1:03:32.88 10:14 40       F5054         
986   1062 Christine Filippetti      F      463          48  Westerville            OH    1:06:40.71 1:03:34.42 10:14 48       F4549         
987   1427 Nicki Kline               F      464          47  Westerville            OH    1:06:40.48 1:03:34.71 10:14 49       F4549         
988   735  Emilee Coon               F      465          29  Columbus               OH    1:04:37.82 1:03:35.39 10:14 63       F2529         
989   292  Travis Stolfer            M      523          32  Lancaster              OH    1:06:16.00 1:03:36.52 10:14 71       M3034         
990   179  Andrea Ward-Burrow        F      466          50  CIRCLEVILLE            OH    1:06:11.79 1:03:45.92 10:16 41       F5054         
991   2340 Leather Kilburg           F      467          43  Hilliard               OH    1:04:52.89 1:03:47.21 10:16 84       F4044         
992   509  Genny Moss                F      468          43  Grove City             OH    1:07:27.33 1:03:50.94 10:17 85       F4044         
993   1746 Dustin McDaniel           M      524          40  Grove City             OH    1:05:40.61 1:03:51.08 10:17 71       M4044         
994   1176 Katie Patterson           F      469          27  Columbus               OH    1:05:05.05 1:03:52.64 10:17 64       F2529         
995   1178 Mike Doel                 M      525          55  Westerville            OH    1:05:33.56 1:03:56.72 10:17 48       M5559         
996   779  Tahlia Gray               F      470          32  Columbus               OH    1:05:16.68 1:03:58.83 10:18 63       F3034         
997   315  April Steckman            F      471          34  Lancaster              OH    1:05:05.59 1:03:59.74 10:18 64       F3034         
998   291  Suzanne Ketcham           F      472          61  Baltimore              OH    1:05:04.94 1:04:02.04 10:18 13       F6064         
999   160  Ryan Duffy                M      526          27  Galloway               OH    1:05:12.58 1:04:06.26 10:19 59       M2529         
1000  688  Melissa Lanthorn          F      473          40  Columbus               OH    1:05:49.96 1:04:09.95 10:20 86       F4044         
1001  296  Stephanie Watkins         F      474          42  Pataskala              OH    1:05:32.85 1:04:13.51 10:20 87       F4044         
1002  346  Michael Jerome            M      527          51  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:10.29 1:04:13.51 10:20 48       M5054         
1003  545  Justin Mahaney            M      528          42  Grove City             OH    1:06:06.16 1:04:13.58 10:20 72       M4044         
1004  2243 Gage Hisey                M      529          26  Columbus               OH    1:06:07.17 1:04:13.98 10:20 60       M2529         
1005  1929 Bonnie Reading            F      475          44  Columbus               OH    1:05:37.71 1:04:15.28 10:20 88       F4044         
1006  1909 Jessica Benscoter         F      476          36  Powell                 OH    1:05:47.36 1:04:16.56 10:21 75       F3539         
1007  272  Chera Grady               F      477          42  Newark                 OH    1:06:22.01 1:04:19.86 10:21 89       F4044         
1008  2154 Luke Showalter            M      530          41  Dublin                 OH    1:08:48.82 1:04:20.66 10:21 73       M4044         
1009  1720 Marina Sargsyan           F      478          38  Westerville            OH    1:05:35.01 1:04:21.40 10:21 76       F3539         
1010  2197 Helena May                F      479          32  Marysville             OH    1:07:26.81 1:04:21.67 10:21 65       F3034         
1011  301  Stacey Corcoran           F      480          42  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:06:37.52 1:04:22.53 10:22 90       F4044         
1012  581  Chris Fackler             M      531          41  Columbus               OH    1:05:37.85 1:04:23.52 10:22 74       M4044         
1013  582  Malorie Holbert           F      481          31  Columbus               OH    1:05:37.54 1:04:23.61 10:22 66       F3034         
1014  1368 Daniel Rogers             M      532          30  Indianapolis           IN    1:05:39.82 1:04:24.60 10:22 72       M3034         
1015  1366 Michelle Graff            F      482          30  Columbus               OH    1:05:40.35 1:04:25.76 10:22 67       F3034         
1016  2225 TAMARA HAGER              F      483          43  Dublin                 OH    1:05:35.15 1:04:26.26 10:22 91       F4044         
1017  678  Laura Lewis               F      484          44  Columbus               OH    1:07:02.27 1:04:26.73 10:22 92       F4044         
1018  741  Chloe Lucas               F      485          15  Carlisle               OH    1:08:58.10 1:04:29.36 10:23 11       F1519         
1019  100  Evan Lewis                M      533          43  Nelsonville            OH    1:06:36.89 1:04:29.99 10:23 75       M4044         
1020  1722 Danielle McLeish          F      486          45  Canal Winchester       OH    1:05:49.71 1:04:33.43 10:23 50       F4549         
1021  2257 Racine Brown              M      534          45  Columbus               OH    1:04:59.80 1:04:34.01 10:23 66       M4549         
1022  742  Jim Daffner               M      535          36  Columbus               OH    1:07:39.21 1:04:36.74 10:24 65       M3539         
1023  1174 Kevin Brennan             M      536          52  Lewis Center           OH    1:05:43.40 1:04:37.53 10:24 49       M5054         
1024  2846 Madonna Barker            F      487          52  Columbus               OH    1:04:44.00 1:04:44.00 10:25 42       F5054         
1025  1321 Teri Compton              F      488          42  Columbus               OH    1:06:41.88 1:04:44.05 10:25 93       F4044         
1026  1111 Mackenzie Lykins          F      489          21  Westerville            OH    1:07:53.18 1:04:44.87 10:25 25       F2024         
1027  1114 Marilyn Steele            F      490          66  Westerville            OH    1:07:53.16 1:04:45.16 10:25 5        F6569         
1028  285  Lori Leibreich            F      491          57  Hillsboro              OH    1:06:26.23 1:04:48.27 10:26 24       F5559         
1029  1344 Divya J Chandrashekar     F      492          42  Lewis Center           OH    1:05:44.64 1:04:48.33 10:26 94       F4044         
1030  2341 Austin Pereira            M      537          51  Powell                 OH    1:07:19.13 1:04:52.68 10:26 50       M5054         
1031  1766 Mariah Sefel              F      493          45  Columbus               OH    1:06:09.58 1:04:53.80 10:27 51       F4549         
1032  1257 Lauren Vogel              F      494          42  Galena                 OH    1:06:54.49 1:04:57.48 10:27 95       F4044         
1033  1389 John Gallagher            M      538          57  Powell                 OH    1:07:04.60 1:04:58.19 10:27 49       M5559         
1034  182  Cassandra Helwig          F      495          54  Canal Winchester       OH    1:06:43.73 1:04:58.54 10:27 43       F5054         
1035  89   Sarah Mayhew              F      496          42  Columbus               OH    1:05:41.29 1:04:59.40 10:28 96       F4044         
1036  1657 Greg Fox                  M      539          30  Columbus               OH    1:09:12.96 1:04:59.77 10:28 73       M3034         
1037  1858 Bill Hummer               M      540          72  Columbus               OH    1:06:57.68 1:05:00.39 10:28 4        M7074         
1038  1727 Kathleen Cook             F      497          47  Columbus               OH    1:09:38.46 1:05:00.86 10:28 52       F4549         
1039  2108 Beth Wolcott              F      498          57  Columbus               OH    1:07:08.95 1:05:19.49 10:31 25       F5559         
1040  695  LAURA STALTER             F      499          30  Hilliard               OH    1:06:04.47 1:05:19.60 10:31 68       F3034         
1041  1275 Stacey Raymond            F      500          45  Columbus               OH    1:06:34.17 1:05:19.93 10:31 53       F4549         
1042  1922 John Lengel               M      541          56  Dublin                 OH    1:06:49.34 1:05:22.51 10:31 50       M5559         
1043  1993 Andrew Charles            M      542          33  Marysville             OH    1:08:37.29 1:05:24.32 10:32 74       M3034         
1044  1169 Grace Ukairo              F      501          41  New Albany             OH    1:07:54.07 1:05:25.68 10:32 97       F4044         
1045  188  Jen Govender              F      502          42  Pickerington           OH    1:08:11.28 1:05:27.95 10:32 98       F4044         
1046  546  Anthony Montell           M      543          46  Hilliard               OH    1:07:22.62 1:05:29.57 10:32 67       M4549         
1047  2093 David Tynan               M      544          40  Columbus               OH    1:08:45.63 1:05:30.48 10:33 76       M4044         
1048  1208 Sherry Jenkins            F      503          61  Marion                 OH    1:06:45.61 1:05:31.00 10:33 14       F6064         
1049  650  Max Rosenberg             M      545          26  Columbus               OH    1:05:46.14 1:05:34.12 10:33 61       M2529         
1050  176  Melissa Osterlink         F      504          40  Pickerington           OH    1:06:49.62 1:05:34.65 10:33 99       F4044         
1051  98   Bethany DeMassimo         F      505          40  Hilliard               OH    1:06:56.35 1:05:34.80 10:33 100      F4044         
1052  1780 Victoria Buckner          F      506          46  Hilliard               OH    1:06:56.39 1:05:35.05 10:33 54       F4549         
1053  1342 Carol Bitzinger           F      507          28  Columbus               OH    1:08:58.95 1:05:36.13 10:33 65       F2529         
1054  1197 CASSANDRA LAUVRAY         F      508          36  Pataskala              OH    1:07:00.92 1:05:36.30 10:33 77       F3539         
1055  2343 Patricia Lengel           F      509          55  DUBLIN                 OH    1:07:04.48 1:05:37.84 10:34 26       F5559         
1056  2273 Amanda Caprella           F      510          35  Delaware               OH    1:09:00.64 1:05:40.37 10:34 78       F3539         
1057  1150 Missy Thoma               F      511          44  Westerville            OH    1:07:37.55 1:05:41.99 10:34 101      F4044         
1058  1151 Mandy Lawless             F      512          45  Westerville            OH    1:07:37.64 1:05:42.95 10:35 55       F4549         
1059  1725 Michael Weber             M      546          50  Beavercreek            OH    1:07:12.02 1:05:43.40 10:35 51       M5054         
1060  2275 Pamela Miller             F      513          62  Powell                 OH    1:06:54.70 1:05:43.84 10:35 15       F6064         
1061  1724 Melissa Weber             F      514          44  Beavercreek            OH    1:07:12.07 1:05:43.91 10:35 102      F4044         
1062  2254 zoe conrad                F      515          28  Marysville             OH    1:07:32.84 1:05:44.57 10:35 66       F2529         
1063  2253 Kevin Pelanda             M      547          66  Marysville             OH    1:07:34.88 1:05:46.44 10:35 10       M6569         
1064  1010 Susan Finnegan            F      516          57  Sunbury                OH    1:06:53.34 1:05:49.98 10:36 27       F5559         
1065  1063 Lisa Giambra              F      517          48  Columbus               OH    1:09:02.35 1:05:56.03 10:37 56       F4549         
1066  1955 B. Schirg                 M      548          12  Ostrander              OH    1:07:39.75 1:05:56.43 10:37 24       M0114         
1067  1954 Ken Schirg                M      549          41  Ostrander              OH    1:07:40.13 1:05:56.92 10:37 77       M4044         
1068  641  Andrea Britcher           F      518          34  Columbus               OH    1:07:07.83 1:06:00.43 10:37 69       F3034         
1069  2221 Neil Cameron              M      550          42  Dublin                 OH    1:07:33.92 1:06:01.26 10:38 78       M4044         
1070  1830 Jennifer Deehan           F      519          35  Columbus               OH    1:08:17.81 1:06:01.89 10:38 79       F3539         
1071  1972 Samantha Herrmann         F      520          36  Columbus               OH    1:07:36.35 1:06:03.37 10:38 80       F3539         
1072  538  Emily Moffat              F      521          28  Columbus               OH    1:09:38.68 1:06:06.34 10:38 67       F2529         
1073  230  Ella Fisher               F      522          13  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:49.03 1:06:06.93 10:38 17       F0114         
1074  1935 Valerie Thompson          F      523          26  Columbus               OH    1:07:40.36 1:06:07.30 10:38 68       F2529         
1075  193  Michael Moore             M      551          49  Blacklick              OH    1:07:15.63 1:06:07.91 10:39 68       M4549         
1076  232  Jeffrey Fisher            M      552          40  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:51.61 1:06:09.93 10:39 79       M4044         
1077  1207 Christine Stamm           F      524          51  New Albany             OH    1:08:42.31 1:06:12.46 10:39 44       F5054         
1078  2317 Ian Baker                 M      553          30  Columbus               OH    1:07:47.93 1:06:12.88 10:39 75       M3034         
1079  219  Brynn Runion              F      525          28  Columbus               OH    1:08:40.95 1:06:13.77 10:40 69       F2529         
1080  42   Kenneth Reed              M      554          47  Springfield            OH    1:09:34.06 1:06:15.86 10:40 69       M4549         
1081  41   Anonymous Participant     F      526          46                               1:09:34.08 1:06:16.33 10:40 57       F4549         
1082  608  Emma Shaffer              F      527          26  Hilliard               OH    1:07:51.31 1:06:16.80 10:40 70       F2529         
1083  2327 Mark Baer                 M      555          52  Powell                 OH    1:07:34.99 1:06:16.98 10:40 52       M5054         
1084  609  Bill Shaffer              M      556          28  Hilliard               OH    1:07:51.71 1:06:17.50 10:40 62       M2529         
1085  640  Jason Vitek               M      557          33  Columbus               OH    1:08:15.80 1:06:31.05 10:42 76       M3034         
1086  1128 LINDA GATES-TUCKER        F      528          63  Granville              OH    1:08:58.88 1:06:31.21 10:42 16       F6064         
1087  2339 Jim Kilburg               M      558          43  Hilliard               OH    1:07:36.92 1:06:31.28 10:42 80       M4044         
1088  104  Leila Nattagh             F      529          34  Columbus               OH    1:06:38.84 1:06:31.35 10:42 70       F3034         
1089  596  Michael A Treiber         M      559          54  Columbus               OH    1:08:12.05 1:06:34.84 10:43 53       M5054         
1090  1360 Tiffanee Moyer            F      530          39  Baltimore              OH    1:08:30.54 1:06:35.38 10:43 81       F3539         
1091  954  Jessica Skoglund          F      531          25  Columbus               OH    1:07:52.24 1:06:40.51 10:44 71       F2529         
1092  210  Ember Grant               F      532          37  Canal Winchester       OH    1:08:02.49 1:06:40.89 10:44 82       F3539         
1093  1319 Austin Gaunce             M      560          28  Granville              OH    1:07:52.45 1:06:42.13 10:44 63       M2529         
1094  726  Z. Mckenzie               F      533          10  Columbus               OH    1:07:59.53 1:06:43.21 10:44 18       F0114         
1095  965  Melanie Kopp              F      534          46  Pataskala              OH    1:08:21.68 1:06:46.35 10:45 58       F4549         
1096  758  D. Warrick                M      561          10  Blacklick              OH    1:08:04.24 1:06:47.90 10:45 25       M0114         
1097  1012 Michelle Rond             F      535          44  Westerville            OH    1:08:26.25 1:06:53.41 10:46 103      F4044         
1098  107  Elizabeth Michalak        F      536          41  FLORENCE               KY    1:09:05.67 1:06:55.12 10:46 104      F4044         
1099  1778 Scott Sumi                M      562          49  Columbus               OH    1:08:56.14 1:06:55.42 10:46 70       M4549         
1100  1320 Elizabeth Gaunce          F      537          27  Granville              OH    1:08:05.02 1:06:56.22 10:46 72       F2529         
1101  1290 Christina Price-Gardina   F      538          29  Columbus               OH    1:09:30.00 1:06:57.46 10:47 73       F2529         
1102  2405 Katharine Brodzeller      F      539          27  Columbus               OH    1:10:33.71 1:06:58.49 10:47 74       F2529         
1103  2368 Kamerin Cerrato           F      540          23  Dublin                 OH    1:09:37.04 1:07:01.28 10:47 26       F2024         
1104  197  Suzanne Randall           F      541          37  Worthington            OH    1:09:27.85 1:07:01.40 10:47 83       F3539         
1105  281  Melissa Tilton            F      542          50  Canal Winchester       OH    1:09:05.42 1:07:03.86 10:48 45       F5054         
1106  2411 Emma Stokey               F      543          21  NEW PHILADELPHIA       OH    1:08:23.51 1:07:04.00 10:48 27       F2024         
1107  1731 Marie Ropp                F      544          50  Marysville             OH    1:08:38.11 1:07:04.87 10:48 46       F5054         
1108  2188 TERENCE CHRISZT           M      563          54  Columbus               OH    1:09:34.46 1:07:05.50 10:48 54       M5054         
1109  172  Eddie Armor               M      564          61  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:08:21.73 1:07:09.02 10:48 27       M6064         
1110  1831 Jeanine Foster            F      545          51  Galloway               OH    1:10:00.17 1:07:14.13 10:49 47       F5054         
1111  241  Jazzmine Destocki         F      546          28  Carroll                OH    1:08:55.74 1:07:14.29 10:49 75       F2529         
1112  2199 Laura Richards            F      547          41  Hilliard               OH    1:09:11.72 1:07:17.52 10:50 105      F4044         
1113  1240 Kelly Moricca             F      548          51  Gahanna                OH    1:10:01.97 1:07:18.79 10:50 48       F5054         
1114  1938 Jane Crandall             F      549          47  Dublin                 OH    1:08:42.85 1:07:19.96 10:50 59       F4549         
1115  2000 Felicia Ketteman          F      550          44  Dublin                 OH    1:08:43.10 1:07:20.44 10:50 106      F4044         
1116  704  Jeffrey Geppert           M      565          57  Columbus               OH    1:10:00.85 1:07:21.02 10:50 51       M5559         
1117  1196 Megan Ruby                F      551          37  Pataskala              OH    1:10:47.54 1:07:24.18 10:51 84       F3539         
1118  747  Julia Dunn                F      552          32  Cincinnati             OH    1:09:04.50 1:07:25.47 10:51 71       F3034         
1119  748  Christine D'Agosta        F      553          35  Akron                  OH    1:09:04.71 1:07:25.94 10:51 85       F3539         
1120  2252 Lisa Snide                F      554          57  Dublin                 OH    1:08:49.74 1:07:27.31 10:51 28       F5559         
1121  600  Kelly Blue                F      555          55  Columbus               OH    1:09:09.68 1:07:29.62 10:52 29       F5559         
1122  2228 Susan Roper               F      556          52  Powell                 OH    1:09:47.75 1:07:32.81 10:52 49       F5054         
1123  1288 Cordelia Noonan           F      557          19  Worthington            OH    1:10:05.61 1:07:33.34 10:52 12       F1519         
1124  2229 Molly Shadoan             F      558          55  Dublin                 OH    1:09:48.24 1:07:34.09 10:52 30       F5559         
1125  236  Teri Myers                F      559          47  Lancaster              OH    1:09:04.43 1:07:34.21 10:52 60       F4549         
1126  120  Sasha Day                 F      560          21  New Carlisle           OH    1:08:39.49 1:07:34.37 10:52 28       F2024         
1127  235  Jennifer Crothers         F      561          48  Heath                  OH    1:09:04.76 1:07:34.63 10:53 61       F4549         
1128  121  Tyler Blackwell           M      566          22  New Carlisle           OH    1:08:39.85 1:07:34.98 10:53 27       M2024         
1129  1811 Kate Berry                F      562          46  Galloway               OH    1:09:20.30 1:07:38.45 10:53 62       F4549         
1130  1289 Daniel Noonan             M      567          60  Worthington            OH    1:10:12.10 1:07:39.88 10:53 28       M6064         
1131  1798 Madelyn Biro              F      563          28  Galloway               OH    1:08:37.90 1:07:40.30 10:53 76       F2529         
1132  2107 Theresa Gessells          F      564          36  Columbus               OH    1:08:57.64 1:07:40.42 10:53 86       F3539         
1133  2206 Jill Snyder               F      565          46  Hilliard               OH    1:08:57.66 1:07:40.61 10:53 63       F4549         
1134  223  Kristin Bowes-Strawser    F      566          44  Baltimore              OH    1:09:42.28 1:07:41.31 10:54 107      F4044         
1135  2250 Luke Burger               M      568          22  Dublin                 OH    1:08:50.21 1:07:41.45 10:54 28       M2024         
1136  1717 Jason Ciarlo              M      569          46  Xenia                  OH    1:09:09.00 1:07:45.11 10:54 71       M4549         
1137  1718 Jolita Humphrey           F      567          50  Xenia                  OH    1:09:09.00 1:07:45.31 10:54 50       F5054         
1138  209  Jason Grant               M      570          38  CANAL WNCHSTR          OH    1:09:08.39 1:07:46.63 10:54 66       M3539         
1139  1945 Anthony King              M      571          34  Marysville             OH    1:11:24.36 1:07:52.28 10:55 77       M3034         
1140  2312 Kaylan Lewin              F      568          39  Columbus               OH    1:09:19.04 1:07:52.33 10:55 87       F3539         
1141  578  Allison Gallagher         F      569          30  Columbus               OH    1:09:47.79 1:08:02.04 10:57 72       F3034         
1142  1226 Robb Gonda                M      572          47  New Albany             OH    1:09:51.29 1:08:02.92 10:57 72       M4549         
1143  1843 Anonymous Participant     F      570          54                               1:09:40.06 1:08:03.48 10:57 51       F5054         
1144  2076 Robert Gladman            M      573          53  Plain City             OH    1:10:18.50 1:08:04.75 10:57 55       M5054         
1145  1333 Charlie Bahr              M      574          25  Hinckley               OH    1:09:39.96 1:08:06.16 10:58 64       M2529         
1146  1339 Jaclyn Tipton             F      571          34  Dublin                 OH    1:09:36.31 1:08:06.70 10:58 73       F3034         
1147  1332 NICOLE ROUGE              F      572          27  Hinckley               OH    1:09:39.57 1:08:06.86 10:58 77       F2529         
1148  1410 Nicole Starling           F      573          28  Columbus               OH    1:10:04.15 1:08:07.44 10:58 78       F2529         
1149  1384 Robert Trimble            M      575          70  Pittsburgh             PA    1:11:39.24 1:08:19.03 11:00 5        M7074         
1150  1143 Jody Davis                F      574          51  Columbus               OH    1:10:13.51 1:08:20.74 11:00 52       F5054         
1151  662  Matthew Cross             M      576          51  Westerville            OH    1:09:15.85 1:08:23.43 11:00 56       M5054         
1152  661  Songyi Cai                M      577          31  Columbus               OH    1:09:16.15 1:08:23.57 11:00 78       M3034         
1153  2359 Amber Gibbs               F      575          44  Dublin                 OH    1:09:50.91 1:08:25.73 11:01 108      F4044         
1154  288  madisyn helton            F      576          35  Canal Winchester       OH    1:12:04.04 1:08:26.06 11:01 88       F3539         
1155  287  jack helton               M      578          64  Canal Winchester       OH    1:12:04.25 1:08:26.50 11:01 29       M6064         
1156  2358 Jessie Null               F      577          39  Dublin                 OH    1:09:50.86 1:08:26.81 11:01 89       F3539         
1157  71   Amber Tran                F      578          46  Columbus               OH    1:11:02.23 1:08:26.95 11:01 64       F4549         
1158  647  Lara Sinangil             F      579          29  Philadelphia           PA    1:09:58.22 1:08:28.82 11:01 79       F2529         
1159  1261 Gifty Ayensu              F      580          45  New Albany             OH    1:10:48.36 1:08:28.99 11:01 65       F4549         
1160  1029 Vinisha Huwer             F      581          33  Westerville            OH    1:10:09.90 1:08:32.66 11:02 74       F3034         
1161  1807 Kimberley Schloesser      F      582          32  Hilliard               OH    1:10:08.70 1:08:33.74 11:02 75       F3034         
1162  1712 Serena Smith              F      583          45  Columbus               OH    1:10:26.30 1:08:34.62 11:02 66       F4549         
1163  147  Jordan Sullivan           F      584          24  Columbus               OH    1:10:09.36 1:08:36.88 11:03 29       F2024         
1164  1848 Jessika Harmon            F      585          31  Marysville             OH    1:10:27.40 1:08:37.07 11:03 76       F3034         
1165  1849 Jessica Estep             F      586          39  Plain City             OH    1:10:27.45 1:08:37.45 11:03 90       F3539         
1166  218  David Mielcarek           M      579          54  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:11:01.69 1:08:39.82 11:03 57       M5054         
1167  1246 Laura Standafer           F      587          46  Lewis Center           OH    1:10:37.46 1:08:41.41 11:03 67       F4549         
1168  580  Patricia Jay              F      588          49  Upper Arlington        OH    1:10:23.00 1:08:43.17 11:04 68       F4549         
1169  338  Keonna White              F      589          31  Blacklick              OH    1:11:30.62 1:08:43.24 11:04 77       F3034         
1170  1895 Sapna Shetty              F      590          46  Powell                 OH    1:11:10.65 1:08:48.67 11:04 69       F4549         
1171  955  Tammy Edwards             F      591          59  Westerville            OH    1:10:18.33 1:08:54.36 11:05 31       F5559         
1172  721  M. Dilver                 F      592          10  Westerville            OH    1:10:13.53 1:08:57.70 11:06 19       F0114         
1173  88   Jen Wilson                F      593          41  Westerville            OH    1:11:38.16 1:09:07.52 11:07 109      F4044         
1174  2307 Christina Perry           F      594          27  Columbus               OH    1:12:21.57 1:09:09.63 11:08 80       F2529         
1175  169  Ember Griffith            F      595          30  Hilliard               OH    1:10:40.88 1:09:10.42 11:08 78       F3034         
1176  2109 Leticia Velasquez         F      596          40  Fostoria               OH    1:13:29.59 1:09:15.16 11:09 110      F4044         
1177  712  Kari Kendzerski           F      597          42  COLUMBUS               OH    1:11:05.91 1:09:16.00 11:09 111      F4044         
1178  2323 Stephanie Dietrich        F      598          22  Mechanicsburg          OH    1:10:35.89 1:09:16.10 11:09 30       F2024         
1179  2413 Jay Anderson              M      580          36  Columbus               OH    1:10:42.64 1:09:16.59 11:09 67       M3539         
1180  1703 Jack Suttman              M      581          23  Columbus               OH    1:10:29.14 1:09:19.78 11:09 29       M2024         
1181  267  Vincent Conner            M      582          58  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:10:51.73 1:09:21.53 11:10 52       M5559         
1182  2322 Jennifer Dietrich         F      599          51  Mechanicsburg          OH    1:10:43.88 1:09:24.53 11:10 53       F5054         
1183  1369 Zach Bentley              M      583          30  Columbus               OH    1:11:28.88 1:09:27.53 11:11 79       M3034         
1184  1224 Stacey Foster             F      600          35  Westerville            OH    1:11:26.00 1:09:29.28 11:11 91       F3539         
1185  601  Madison Morin             F      601          24  Columbus               OH    1:12:00.50 1:09:29.48 11:11 31       F2024         
1186  603  Jerring Copley            F      602          23  Kingston               OH    1:12:00.83 1:09:30.07 11:11 32       F2024         
1187  2294 Tiffany Rummer            F      603          29  Richwood               OH    1:11:38.80 1:09:35.95 11:12 81       F2529         
1188  2293 Claire Rolli              F      604          29  Columbus               OH    1:11:38.91 1:09:36.37 11:12 82       F2529         
1189  978  Sharon Young              F      605          54  Westerville            OH    1:10:55.13 1:09:36.76 11:12 54       F5054         
1190  2412 Deni Davis                F      606          44  Grandview Heights      OH    1:11:07.36 1:09:41.69 11:13 112      F4044         
1191  971  Joshua Cox                M      584          40  Marion                 OH    1:11:48.76 1:09:45.93 11:14 81       M4044         
1192  972  Ashley Cox                F      607          38  Marion                 OH    1:11:50.09 1:09:46.73 11:14 92       F3539         
1193  967  Michael Bailly            M      585          39  Delaware               OH    1:14:19.44 1:10:02.65 11:16 68       M3539         
1194  1105 David Bumb                M      586          32  Westerville            OH    1:10:34.08 1:10:05.92 11:17 80       M3034         
1195  97   Deidre Webb               F      608          54  Lancaster              OH    1:13:11.40 1:10:08.86 11:17 55       F5054         
1196  991  Patricia Martinez         F      609          50  Columbus               OH    1:12:28.23 1:10:12.91 11:18 56       F5054         
1197  2231 Amy Snow                  F      610          55  Dublin                 OH    1:11:39.34 1:10:15.11 11:18 32       F5559         
1198  297  Angela Murphy             F      611          38  Pataskala              OH    1:11:35.98 1:10:16.10 11:19 93       F3539         
1199  1092 Susan Wilson              F      612          57  Westerville            OH    1:13:55.86 1:10:16.35 11:19 33       F5559         
1200  1093 Jake Wilson               M      587          32  Westerville            OH    1:13:56.40 1:10:16.99 11:19 81       M3034         
1201  2396 Denise Estep              F      613          41  Galloway               OH    1:11:12.10 1:10:20.53 11:19 113      F4044         
1202  2395 Brandi Gallebo            F      614          47  Galloway               OH    1:11:11.94 1:10:20.57 11:19 70       F4549         
1203  1768 Kevin Ryan                M      588          52  Grove City             OH    1:12:39.50 1:10:23.34 11:20 58       M5054         
1204  1769 Emma Ryan                 F      615          21  Grove City             OH    1:12:39.66 1:10:23.50 11:20 33       F2024         
1205  333  Lemuel Harrison           M      589          65  Columbus               OH    1:12:57.48 1:10:27.25 11:20 11       M6569         
1206  2251 John Stimpfl              M      590          21  Dublin                 OH    1:12:37.41 1:10:30.75 11:21 30       M2024         
1207  736  AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE       M      591          50  COLUMBUS               OH    1:11:47.82 1:10:34.33 11:21 59       M5054         
1208  503  Laura Modisette           F      616          71  Columbus               OH    1:12:44.19 1:10:35.90 11:22 1        F7074         
1209  1890 Susmitha Kotu             F      617          34  Dublin                 OH    1:12:20.02 1:10:40.52 11:22 79       F3034         
1210  1964 Tim Mitchell              M      592          68  Dublin                 OH    1:14:07.02 1:10:42.12 11:23 12       M6569         
1211  1137 Paula Bozzo               F      618          67  Westerville            OH    1:11:55.18 1:10:43.96 11:23 6        F6569         
1212  2102 Kevin Shoemaker           M      593          57  Columbus               OH    1:13:02.28 1:10:44.88 11:23 53       M5559         
1213  2103 Nancy Shoemaker           F      619          58  Columbus               OH    1:13:02.40 1:10:45.41 11:23 34       F5559         
1214  952  Anonymous Participant     M      594          41                               1:11:44.87 1:10:49.94 11:24 82       M4044         
1215  238  Brian Myers               M      595          57  Baltimore              OH    1:13:05.24 1:10:50.83 11:24 54       M5559         
1216  237  Penny Myers               F      620          51  Baltimore              OH    1:13:05.42 1:10:51.02 11:24 57       F5054         
1217  1204 Maggie Rosenfeld          F      621          18  Columbus               OH    1:11:51.30 1:10:51.26 11:24 13       F1519         
1218  229  Amelia Fahrer             F      622          39  Lancaster              OH    1:12:46.65 1:10:51.44 11:24 94       F3539         
1219  2085 Kelli Kroehling           F      623          30  Hilliard               OH    1:13:46.91 1:10:52.45 11:24 80       F3034         
1220  1947 Amber Homier              F      624          38  Columbus               OH    1:12:21.87 1:10:55.24 11:25 95       F3539         
1221  228  Doug Drerup               M      596          41  Ashville               OH    1:12:30.76 1:10:59.69 11:26 83       M4044         
1222  1209 Brad Thompson             M      597          51  Westerville            OH    1:12:12.59 1:11:06.63 11:27 60       M5054         
1223  341  D. Braniff                M      598          11  Parkersburg            WV    1:13:42.22 1:11:12.28 11:28 26       M0114         
1224  90   Dawnice Beckley           F      625          54  Lancaster              OH    1:14:16.53 1:11:13.24 11:28 58       F5054         
1225  1420 Jacob Brandt              M      599          29  Sunbury                OH    1:12:41.07 1:11:13.36 11:28 65       M2529         
1226  1165 Nichol Hohman             F      626          42  Columbus               OH    1:13:49.60 1:11:15.84 11:28 114      F4044         
1227  1770 Jessica Hunt              F      627          37  Columbus               OH    1:13:57.71 1:11:23.83 11:29 96       F3539         
1228  751  Rebekah Farrar            F      628          36  Columbus               OH    1:13:09.20 1:11:28.57 11:30 97       F3539         
1229  2399 Miryam Chandler           F      629          39  Columbus               OH    1:13:09.59 1:11:28.87 11:30 98       F3539         
1230  559  Faye Rivera               F      630          41  Columbus               OH    1:13:52.11 1:11:35.64 11:31 115      F4044         
1231  557  Joseph Bricker            M      600          65  Galloway               OH    1:13:52.09 1:11:35.74 11:31 13       M6569         
1232  558  Katie Bricker             F      631          38  Grove City             OH    1:13:54.17 1:11:38.81 11:32 99       F3539         
1233  682  Gerianne Aberts           F      632          36  Jefferson              MD    1:12:25.20 1:11:39.96 11:32 100      F3539         
1234  539  Jennifer Mitzman          F      633          41  Columbus               OH    1:13:56.59 1:11:46.64 11:33 116      F4044         
1235  577  Suzanne Snider            F      634          48  Columbus               OH    1:13:57.34 1:11:47.55 11:33 71       F4549         
1236  997  Sue Katz                  F      635          71  Columbus               OH    1:13:31.32 1:11:50.62 11:34 2        F7074         
1237  1851 Terrie Taylor             F      636          30  Columbus               OH    1:13:19.70 1:11:54.16 11:34 81       F3034         
1238  1908 Kristina Daiker           F      637          48  Dublin                 OH    1:13:18.62 1:11:54.32 11:34 72       F4549         
1239  1160 Ashley Swetnam            F      638          36  Westerville            OH    1:17:26.64 1:11:57.35 11:35 101      F3539         
1240  2213 Deborah Coleman           F      639          45  Columbus               OH    1:14:38.19 1:12:04.05 11:36 73       F4549         
1241  979  Vicky Canterbury          F      640          43  Westerville            OH    1:14:05.77 1:12:04.54 11:36 117      F4044         
1242  506  Gwen Braverman            F      641          64  Columbus               OH    1:14:44.56 1:12:06.05 11:36 17       F6064         
1243  2234 Nicole Thompson           F      642          51  Columbus               OH    1:13:48.83 1:12:19.97 11:38 59       F5054         
1244  2284 Elaine Williams           F      643          33  Columbus               OH    1:13:48.90 1:12:20.16 11:38 82       F3034         
1245  1915 Ann-Morgan Krueger        F      644          47  Marysville             OH    1:14:11.75 1:12:29.83 11:40 74       F4549         
1246  2265 Preston Ramsey            M      601          38  Grove City             OH    1:14:21.45 1:12:40.59 11:42 69       M3539         
1247  2104 Monica Waller             F      645          48  Columbus               OH    1:15:26.12 1:12:50.83 11:43 75       F4549         
1248  793  Bridget Kennedy           F      646          43  Cincinnati             OH    1:15:03.10 1:12:56.81 11:44 118      F4044         
1249  1992 Brenda Young              F      647          37  Marysville             OH    1:16:11.05 1:12:57.63 11:45 102      F3539         
1250  113  Kristine Reed             F      648          51  Lebanon                OH    1:15:16.84 1:12:58.47 11:45 60       F5054         
1251  114  Jennifer Wolke            F      649          50  Waynesfield            OH    1:15:17.03 1:12:59.04 11:45 61       F5054         
1252  1888 Rama Kondaveeti           M      602          34  Dublin                 OH    1:14:39.50 1:12:59.69 11:45 82       M3034         
1253  1318 Vance L Steele            M      603          42  Blacklick              OH    1:15:06.55 1:13:03.96 11:46 84       M4044         
1254  1855 Eryn Wade                 F      650          28  North Port             FL    1:14:30.95 1:13:05.23 11:46 83       F2529         
1255  1043 Julia Jensen              F      651          24  Columbus               OH    1:14:07.95 1:13:08.55 11:46 34       F2024         
1256  1856 Lauren Gibson             F      652          30  Columbus               OH    1:14:33.90 1:13:08.62 11:46 83       F3034         
1257  86   Mark Nicholson            M      604          64  Barnesville            OH    1:15:29.87 1:13:16.36 11:48 30       M6064         
1258  140  Tom Armstrong             M      605          41  Parma                  OH    1:15:04.06 1:13:19.73 11:48 85       M4044         
1259  420  Johanna Rollins           F      653          44  Columbus               OH    1:15:30.85 1:13:22.12 11:48 119      F4044         
1260  1426 Gina Coniglio             F      654          43  Columbus               OH    1:15:30.83 1:13:22.17 11:48 120      F4044         
1261  2303 Crystal Groty             F      655          46  Dublin                 OH    1:16:12.62 1:13:23.88 11:49 76       F4549         
1262  2302 Heather Wolfe             F      656          41  Dublin                 OH    1:16:12.78 1:13:23.97 11:49 121      F4044         
1263  2155 Kelli Hykes               F      657          43  Hilliard               OH    1:15:57.99 1:13:34.33 11:50 122      F4044         
1264  1753 Lauren Yost               F      658          31  Hilliard               OH    1:15:58.04 1:13:34.55 11:50 84       F3034         
1265  957  Ashley Bell               F      659          56  Galena                 OH    1:14:48.08 1:13:38.51 11:51 35       F5559         
1266  1896 Jen Canary                F      660          49  Hilliard               OH    1:14:56.96 1:13:38.94 11:51 77       F4549         
1267  248  Merle Glass               M      606          49  PICKERINGTON           OH    1:16:22.84 1:14:20.77 11:58 73       M4549         
1268  536  Courtney Eiland           F      661          37  Manassas               VA    1:16:24.50 1:14:22.27 11:58 103      F3539         
1269  2291 MOHAMMAD TOHA             M      607          59  Dublin                 OH    1:15:07.32 1:14:28.10 11:59 55       M5559         
1270  1691 Kathy Riggins             F      662          61  Lancaster              OH    1:17:35.94 1:14:32.06 12:00 18       F6064         
1271  2330 Doreen Whitley Rogers     F      663          44  Galloway               OH    1:17:08.89 1:14:35.67 12:00 123      F4044         
1272  701  Alicia Groscost           F      664          39  Mansfield              OH    1:16:57.20 1:14:39.07 12:01 104      F3539         
1273  173  Larry Copeland            M      608          70  Columbus               OH    1:17:22.53 1:14:40.69 12:01 6        M7074         
1274  595  Tammy Bobo                F      665          58  Albany                 OH    1:16:17.19 1:14:42.84 12:01 36       F5559         
1275  175  Anonymous Participant     M      609          51                               1:14:57.43 1:14:46.43 12:02 61       M5054         
1276  1122 Kathie Stanley            F      666          62  Grove City             OH    1:17:40.37 1:14:48.84 12:02 19       F6064         
1277  2217 Kelsey Ketchum            F      667          27  Centerville            OH    1:16:06.76 1:14:49.99 12:03 84       F2529         
1278  2371 Kathy Adams               F      668          63  Dayton                 OH    1:17:10.77 1:14:51.00 12:03 20       F6064         
1279  1411 Lisa Godorhazy            F      669          52  Columbus               OH    1:17:52.47 1:14:56.65 12:04 62       F5054         
1280  1937 Tamra Chapman             F      670          50  Columbus               OH    1:17:41.61 1:15:00.24 12:04 63       F5054         
1281  584  Mark Young                M      610          58  Grove City             OH    1:17:34.79 1:15:00.40 12:04 56       M5559         
1282  555  Nyla Clark                F      671          28  Columbus               OH    1:18:34.63 1:15:01.59 12:04 85       F2529         
1283  99   Nicole Lewis              F      672          37  Nelsonville            OH    1:17:18.71 1:15:11.79 12:06 105      F3539         
1284  1639 Mike Catt                 M      611          68  Columbus               OH    1:18:47.22 1:15:17.86 12:07 14       M6569         
1285  2356 Larry Mastella            M      612          58  Plain City             OH    1:17:18.46 1:15:26.09 12:08 57       M5559         
1286  705  Drew Gilmour              M      613          24  Columbus               OH    1:18:33.04 1:15:31.01 12:09 31       M2024         
1287  353  RHONDA STOUT              F      673          61  Pataskala              OH    1:17:48.97 1:15:31.64 12:09 21       F6064         
1288  352  MARVIN STOUT              M      614          63  Pataskala              OH    1:17:49.02 1:15:33.10 12:10 31       M6064         
1289  2160 Justin Fowler             M      615          28  Columbus               OH    1:18:34.23 1:15:33.99 12:10 66       M2529         
1290  2159 Georgia Twyerould         F      674          30  Columbus               OH    1:18:34.73 1:15:34.13 12:10 85       F3034         
1291  163  Heather Carson            F      675          46  Zanesville             OH    1:17:51.67 1:15:43.99 12:11 78       F4549         
1292  1085 Cyndi Evans               F      676          54  Westerville            OH    1:17:38.31 1:15:47.91 12:12 64       F5054         
1293  684  Mackenzie Chaples         F      677          27  Columbus               OH    1:18:02.12 1:15:48.56 12:12 86       F2529         
1294  1882 Karla Leighty             F      678          63  Grove City             OH    1:20:06.67 1:15:49.13 12:12 22       F6064         
1295  106  Jigi Emmons               F      679          42  Florence               KY    1:18:23.94 1:16:12.56 12:16 124      F4044         
1296  2283 Laura Garza               F      680          58  Columbus               OH    1:19:03.58 1:16:17.51 12:17 37       F5559         
1297  1925 Elizabeth Welch           F      681          36  Dublin                 OH    1:18:10.04 1:16:17.68 12:17 106      F3539         
1298  1049 Shu-Hua Wang              F      682          59  Westerville            OH    1:19:03.55 1:16:17.70 12:17 38       F5559         
1299  1278 Ana Ramirez               F      683          57  Columbus               OH    1:19:09.08 1:16:19.83 12:17 39       F5559         
1300  1374 Anne Thompson             F      684          54  Westerville            OH    1:19:15.60 1:16:23.60 12:18 65       F5054         
1301  1358 Ryan Cook                 M      616          42  Westerville            OH    1:18:54.13 1:16:25.97 12:18 86       M4044         
1302  115  Jacqueline Jenkins        M      617          58  Galloway               OH    1:20:46.14 1:16:29.04 12:19 58       M5559         
1303  1767 Stephen Stern             M      618          53  HILLIARD               OH    1:19:07.19 1:16:35.02 12:19 62       M5054         
1304  319  Delanie Losey             F      685          32  Groveport              OH    1:19:44.12 1:16:35.18 12:20 86       F3034         
1305  1129 LUCAS TUCKER              M      619          14  Granville              OH    1:19:20.50 1:16:51.70 12:22 27       M0114         
1306  1359 C. Cook                   M      620          10  Westerville            OH    1:19:22.96 1:16:55.39 12:23 28       M0114         
1307  700  Carrie Aman               F      686          36  Blacklick              OH    1:19:14.19 1:16:56.51 12:23 107      F3539         
1308  2367 Lisa Cerrato              F      687          56  Dublin                 OH    1:19:54.76 1:17:01.57 12:24 40       F5559         
1309  992  Clint Stephens            M      621          55  Delaware               OH    1:19:17.19 1:17:02.37 12:24 59       M5559         
1310  1269 Nikki Gargani             F      688          30  New Albany             OH    1:20:30.25 1:17:05.56 12:24 87       F3034         
1311  189  MARIA Wigal               F      689          32  Groveport              OH    1:19:36.90 1:17:10.85 12:25 88       F3034         
1312  1872 Melissa Lloyd             F      690          46  Delaware               OH    1:20:29.83 1:17:11.96 12:25 79       F4549         
1313  168  Christine Rees            F      691          52  Westerville            OH    1:19:52.54 1:17:14.58 12:26 66       F5054         
1314  167  C. Rees                   M      622          12  Westerville            OH    1:19:52.77 1:17:14.70 12:26 29       M0114         
1315  27   Danielle Nicol            F      692          38  Columbus               OH    1:18:41.54 1:17:16.74 12:26 108      F3539         
1316  1905 Russ Klein                M      623          58  Westerville            OH    1:20:32.71 1:17:23.53 12:27 60       M5559         
1317  1940 Erika Lane                F      693          39  ColumbusColumbus       OH    1:19:37.37 1:17:30.87 12:28 109      F3539         
1318  1241 Maria DeAngelis           F      694          39  Westerville            OH    1:20:02.83 1:17:32.37 12:29 110      F3539         
1319  604  Isabelle Clairmonte       F      695          27  Mansfield              OH    1:20:16.00 1:17:45.12 12:31 87       F2529         
1320  508  Laura Chuma               F      696          42  Grove City             OH    1:20:12.34 1:17:49.64 12:32 125      F4044         
1321  1645 Colby Gregg               M      624          29  Columbus               OH    1:19:55.70 1:17:51.17 12:32 67       M2529         
1322  1790 Hayley Meyer              F      697          27  Columbus               OH    1:19:20.12 1:17:52.27 12:32 88       F2529         
1323  1710 Nicole Thompson           F      698          36  Columbus               OH    1:20:45.55 1:17:53.02 12:32 111      F3539         
1324  2171 Jackie Hatten             F      699          44  Columbus               OH    1:21:08.48 1:17:56.00 12:33 126      F4044         
1325  326  Rebeka Maples             F      700          74  Columbus               OH    1:20:28.05 1:17:57.75 12:33 3        F7074         
1326  83   Amy Strapp                F      701          41  Worthington            OH    1:20:08.76 1:18:01.20 12:33 127      F4044         
1327  1056 Richelle Anderson         F      702          37  Westerville            OH    1:20:27.39 1:18:01.43 12:33 112      F3539         
1328  1057 Lori Barton               F      703          52  Grove City             OH    1:20:27.39 1:18:01.74 12:33 67       F5054         
1329  328  Jill Ross                 F      704          50  Pickerington           OH    1:20:56.45 1:18:12.19 12:35 68       F5054         
1330  203  Lori Kelley               F      705          56  Canal Winchester       OH    1:20:56.34 1:18:12.71 12:35 41       F5559         
1331  2176 Timothy Price             M      625          67  Canton                 OH    1:20:31.96 1:18:15.68 12:36 15       M6569         
1332  138  Lori Erwine               F      706          50  New Concord            OH    1:21:40.02 1:18:31.55 12:38 69       F5054         
1333  1704 Elizabeth Benissan-Messan F      707          36  Hilliard               OH    1:21:03.39 1:18:40.71 12:40 113      F3539         
1334  186  Jack Funk                 M      626          57  Grove City             OH    1:21:04.38 1:18:42.71 12:40 61       M5559         
1335  1899 Kelly Mikhail             F      708          60  Columbus               OH    1:19:44.83 1:18:44.30 12:40 23       F6064         
1336  2372 Kris Kronenberg           F      709          57  Grove City             OH    1:21:05.90 1:18:46.13 12:41 42       F5559         
1337  1292 Allison Chartrand         F      710          28  Columbus               OH    1:21:29.13 1:18:55.74 12:42 89       F2529         
1338  2858 Kathryn Deringer          F      711          64  Westerville            OH    1:19:15.00 1:19:15.00 12:45 24       F6064         
1339  259  Amanda Liston             F      712          27  Pickerington           OH    1:21:29.57 1:19:30.26 12:48 90       F2529         
1340  257  Katelyn Carnes            F      713          20  Glenford               OH    1:21:19.47 1:19:30.26 12:48 35       F2024         
1341  256  Carolyn Carnes            F      714          51  Glenford               OH    1:21:19.47 1:19:30.33 12:48 70       F5054         
1342  1310 Sara Mosher               F      715          42  Columbus               OH    1:20:10.54 1:19:31.85 12:48 128      F4044         
1343  1028 Shana Hahn                F      716          37  Westerville            OH    1:21:23.50 1:19:51.97 12:51 114      F3539         
1344  1027 Melanie Amato             F      717          40  Westerville            OH    1:21:23.69 1:19:52.15 12:51 129      F4044         
1345  1641 Ray DiLisi                M      627          49  Lockbourne             OH    1:19:52.28 1:19:52.28 12:51 74       M4549         
1346  1102 Kathy Cook                F      718          43  Westerville            OH    1:22:43.03 1:19:54.92 12:52 130      F4044         
1347  2184 Rebecca Paine             F      719          46  Dublin                 OH    1:23:19.50 1:20:16.32 12:55 80       F4549         
1348  2269 Kirvy Tongcua             M      628          28  Dublin                 OH    1:20:58.94 1:20:17.02 12:55 68       M2529         
1349  2268 Ken Craddolph             M      629          28  Hilliard               OH    1:20:58.84 1:20:19.20 12:56 69       M2529         
1350  2271 William Vizcarrondo       M      630          32  Dublin                 OH    1:20:58.82 1:20:20.32 12:56 83       M3034         
1351  1968 Tiffany Lee               F      720          29  Dublin                 OH    1:22:18.86 1:20:21.94 12:56 91       F2529         
1352  1969 Sheng-Chang Lee           M      631          35  Dublin                 OH    1:22:18.86 1:20:22.51 12:56 70       M3539         
1353  1006 Erin Dunlevy              F      721          35  Columbus               OH    1:22:45.28 1:20:24.80 12:56 115      F3539         
1354  1016 Dwight Bowman             M      632          61  Galena                 OH    1:23:54.11 1:20:40.55 12:59 32       M6064         
1355  1007 Robert Butts              M      633          37  Columbus               OH    1:23:09.18 1:20:47.58 13:00 71       M3539         
1356  314  Alea Newsom               F      722          38  Zanesville             OH    1:23:20.29 1:20:48.71 13:00 116      F3539         
1357  772  Amanda Hunt               F      723          39  Columbus               OH    1:22:27.79 1:20:48.90 13:00 117      F3539         
1358  1743 Keith Woods               M      634          54  Dublin                 OH    1:23:26.32 1:20:53.09 13:01 63       M5054         
1359  320  Heather Brandon           F      724          43  Springfield            TN    1:22:50.50 1:20:54.87 13:01 131      F4044         
1360  322  RAE BIRKHIMER             F      725          56  Heath                  OH    1:22:50.57 1:20:54.90 13:01 43       F5559         
1361  134  Niki Miller               F      726          41  Lancaster              OH    1:24:21.75 1:20:55.91 13:01 132      F4044         
1362  245  Timothy Bassett           M      635          48  Columbus               OH    1:23:06.18 1:20:57.01 13:02 75       M4549         
1363  244  Erica Darthard            F      727          46  Groveport              OH    1:23:06.07 1:20:58.01 13:02 81       F4549         
1364  273  Vonn Kann                 F      728          41  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:23:04.05 1:20:58.85 13:02 133      F4044         
1365  566  Jason Warner              M      636          43  Columbus               OH    1:23:44.93 1:21:06.01 13:03 87       M4044         
1366  2156 John Hykes                M      637          43  Hilliard               OH    1:23:34.14 1:21:09.40 13:04 88       M4044         
1367  1091 Gilbert Wilson            M      638          63  Westerville            OH    1:24:50.79 1:21:10.77 13:04 33       M6064         
1368  1754 charis Yost               M      639          35  Hilliard               OH    1:23:37.21 1:21:12.48 13:04 72       M3539         
1369  2318 Michelle Thomas           F      729          52  Columbus               OH    1:22:39.35 1:21:13.90 13:04 71       F5054         
1370  354  George N. Ridings         M      640          55  Richmond               KY    1:24:34.40 1:21:18.45 13:05 62       M5559         
1371  2242 Louise Ferner             F      730          28  Powell                 OH    1:23:49.42 1:21:18.70 13:05 92       F2529         
1372  2410 Dane Turk                 M      641          37  Galena                 OH    1:23:13.66 1:21:26.73 13:06 73       M3539         
1373  571  Katie Yinger              F      731          32  Bellefontaine          OH    1:23:29.43 1:21:30.57 13:07 89       F3034         
1374  570  Brianna Burns             F      732          32  Columbus               OH    1:23:29.55 1:21:30.92 13:07 90       F3034         
1375  225  Lisa Young                F      733          42  Lancaster              OH    1:23:41.06 1:21:39.92 13:09 134      F4044         
1376  1892 Amy Valigora              F      734          49  Dublin                 OH    1:23:26.76 1:21:40.81 13:09 82       F4549         
1377  537  Michael Eiland            M      642          67  Columbus               OH    1:23:44.18 1:21:41.80 13:09 16       M6569         
1378  344  Christina Finkelshteyn    F      735          36  Montgomery Village     MD    1:24:19.05 1:21:49.27 13:10 118      F3539         
1379  2183 Andrea Johnson            F      736          40  Galloway               OH    1:23:33.74 1:21:50.51 13:10 135      F4044         
1380  2182 Sarah Novak               F      737          46  Worthington            OH    1:23:33.54 1:21:50.66 13:10 83       F4549         
1381  343  Justin Finkelshteyn       M      643          34  Montgomery Village     MD    1:24:22.45 1:21:50.77 13:10 84       M3034         
1382  624  Amanda Harris             F      738          30  Columbus               OH    1:25:10.73 1:21:56.77 13:11 91       F3034         
1383  1844 Allison Switzer           F      739          31  Dayton                 OH    1:25:08.67 1:22:01.04 13:12 92       F3034         
1384  1681 Christine Edwards         F      740          46  Newark                 OH    1:25:30.40 1:22:03.01 13:12 84       F4549         
1385  1243 Jessica Kimmel            F      741          41  Columbus               OH    1:25:33.72 1:22:03.66 13:12 136      F4044         
1386  1210 Gina Ellis                F      742          48  New Albany             OH    1:24:33.07 1:22:06.94 13:13 85       F4549         
1387  1423 Theresa Olson             F      743          60  Galena                 OH    1:24:32.85 1:22:07.95 13:13 25       F6064         
1388  1211 Diane Eplin               F      744          54  Columbus               OH    1:24:32.95 1:22:08.02 13:13 72       F5054         
1389  1987 Dwayne Adkins             M      644          63  Columbus               OH    1:25:24.56 1:22:14.84 13:14 34       M6064         
1390  1805 Sara Murray               F      745          50  Grove City             OH    1:24:29.04 1:22:22.86 13:15 73       F5054         
1391  62   Jim Johnson               M      645          45  Grove City             OH    1:25:29.48 1:22:24.41 13:16 76       M4549         
1392  2186 John McCluskey            M      646          54  Columbus               OH    1:25:26.83 1:22:29.35 13:17 64       M5054         
1393  2187 Tarasa McCluskey          F      746          49  Columbus               OH    1:25:26.62 1:22:29.54 13:17 86       F4549         
1394  337  Melissa Hill              F      747          44  Columbus               OH    1:24:27.49 1:23:01.73 13:22 137      F4044         
1395  2282 Sandra Wynkoop            F      748          58  Dublin                 OH    1:25:35.90 1:23:08.51 13:23 44       F5559         
1396  1031 Monica Lichi              F      749          41  Columbus               OH    1:25:12.70 1:23:14.82 13:24 138      F4044         
1397  1655 Arlie Washkevich          F      750          15  Radnor                 OH    1:26:34.03 1:23:20.28 13:25 14       F1519         
1398  1748 Deanna Limbert            F      751          52  Dublin                 OH    1:26:08.46 1:23:27.48 13:26 74       F5054         
1399  1749 Paul Limbert              M      647          52  Dublin                 OH    1:26:08.08 1:23:27.66 13:26 65       M5054         
1400  260  Nann Williams             F      752          49  Westerville            OH    1:25:40.38 1:23:40.88 13:28 87       F4549         
1401  1804 Akanksha Dashora          F      753          22  CABLE                  OH    1:26:33.23 1:23:58.02 13:31 36       F2024         
1402  103  William Chambers          M      648          48  Columbus               OH    1:26:49.78 1:24:07.84 13:32 77       M4549         
1403  1918 Heather Gruenwald         F      754          33  Columbus               OH    1:27:12.44 1:24:10.60 13:33 93       F3034         
1404  303  Gregory Henning           M      649          38  Canal Winchester       OH    1:27:03.56 1:24:21.39 13:35 74       M3539         
1405  652  Zakia Sultana             F      755          27  Columbus               OH    1:26:53.51 1:24:25.51 13:35 93       F2529         
1406  553  Christy Eggers            F      756          38  Galloway               OH    1:27:12.42 1:24:31.58 13:36 119      F3539         
1407  1785 Shannon Pierce            F      757          52  Columbus               OH    1:27:37.78 1:24:33.67 13:37 75       F5054         
1408  1816 Tracy Roediger            F      758          50  Columbus               OH    1:27:37.92 1:24:33.95 13:37 76       F5054         
1409  1928 Kelly Jaeger              F      759          54  Columbus               OH    1:26:21.75 1:24:36.41 13:37 77       F5054         
1410  1341 Juli Roberts              F      760          61  Worthington            OH    1:25:42.05 1:24:38.64 13:37 26       F6064         
1411  1255 Andrew Anderson           M      650          40  Columbus               OH    1:27:42.98 1:24:41.33 13:38 89       M4044         
1412  1253 Erin Anderson             F      761          33  Columbus               OH    1:27:43.78 1:24:41.82 13:38 94       F3034         
1413  1351 C. O'Korn                 M      651          12  Westerville            OH    1:27:27.75 1:24:54.90 13:40 30       M0114         
1414  1352 Kim O'Korn                F      762          46  Westerville            OH    1:27:29.62 1:24:56.78 13:40 88       F4549         
1415  309  Debbie Corcoran           F      763          59  Pataskala              OH    1:26:50.32 1:24:57.71 13:40 45       F5559         
1416  1035 Tom Bell                  M      652          61  Westerville            OH    1:28:06.63 1:25:15.41 13:43 35       M6064         
1417  1396 Laura Braun               F      764          41  Westerville            OH    1:25:24.32 1:25:24.32 13:45 139      F4044         
1418  1073 Stephanie Barnett         F      765          41  Westerville            OH    1:28:27.40 1:25:32.80 13:46 140      F4044         
1419  25   Shawn Temper              M      653          41  Lancaster              OH    1:27:34.27 1:25:33.78 13:46 90       M4044         
1420  1071 Cheryl Kiefer             F      766          69  Westerville            OH    1:28:27.77 1:25:34.04 13:46 7        F6569         
1421  2203 Michael Saldivar          M      654          57  Columbus               OH    1:28:34.59 1:25:35.82 13:47 63       M5559         
1422  2202 Margaret Saldivar         F      767          57  Columbus               OH    1:28:34.92 1:25:36.22 13:47 46       F5559         
1423  2267 Tasha Johnson             F      768          35  Delaware               OH    1:27:27.14 1:25:36.39 13:47 120      F3539         
1424  339  Eva Braniff               F      769          36  Parkersburg            WV    1:28:18.61 1:25:48.20 13:49 121      F3539         
1425  1313 Tami White                F      770          54  Canal Winchester       OH    1:27:50.39 1:25:58.32 13:50 78       F5054         
1426  1912 Jennifer Green            F      771          54  Dublin                 OH    1:27:41.37 1:26:05.02 13:51 79       F5054         
1427  2347 Lisa Rismiller            F      772          48  Powell                 OH    1:28:53.14 1:26:15.93 13:53 89       F4549         
1428  1405 Lena Ellis                F      773          36  Dayton                 OH    1:28:58.17 1:26:16.23 13:53 122      F3539         
1429  963  Andy Jones                M      655          82  Galena                 OH    1:28:31.76 1:26:19.86 13:54 1        M7599         
1430  1643 Regan Campbell            F      774          28  Galloway               OH    1:28:24.75 1:26:33.06 13:56 94       F2529         
1431  1726 Courtney Starr            F      775          27  Galloway               OH    1:28:25.01 1:26:33.41 13:56 95       F2529         
1432  1072 Stephanie Kiefer          F      776          40  Westerville            OH    1:29:32.37 1:26:37.75 13:56 141      F4044         
1433  1693 Wendy Ladd                F      777          47  Toledo                 OH    1:29:50.65 1:26:39.62 13:57 90       F4549         
1434  1694 Julie Yeater              F      778          49  Perrysburg             OH    1:29:51.03 1:26:41.15 13:57 91       F4549         
1435  1390 Andrea Uhler              F      779          37  Wooster                OH    1:29:17.27 1:26:43.44 13:57 123      F3539         
1436  310  Darcy Sny                 F      780          34  Pataskala              OH    1:29:02.81 1:26:44.61 13:58 95       F3034         
1437  1373 Katie Holman              F      781          26  Dayton                 OH    1:28:35.58 1:26:48.36 13:58 96       F2529         
1438  672  Karla Rothan              F      782          57  Columbus               OH    1:28:36.07 1:26:50.50 13:59 47       F5559         
1439  161  Kathleen Lammert          F      783          50  Springboro             OH    1:29:53.16 1:27:13.51 14:02 80       F5054         
1440  1760 Holly Weller              F      784          39  Delaware               OH    1:30:03.80 1:27:15.65 14:03 124      F3539         
1441  142  Wendy Deal                F      785          52  Columbus               OH    1:29:45.80 1:27:20.96 14:03 81       F5054         
1442  1008 Michelle Cocita           F      786          33  Columbus               OH    1:29:40.24 1:27:22.50 14:04 96       F3034         
1443  1826 Teresa Geers              F      787          60  Plain City             OH    1:30:24.54 1:27:35.45 14:06 27       F6064         
1444  1356 Melissa Smith             F      788          51  Columbus               OH    1:29:42.52 1:27:36.23 14:06 82       F5054         
1445  1330 Sarvani Kasichayanula     F      789          29  Chicago                IL    1:30:20.35 1:27:39.13 14:06 97       F2529         
1446  1323 Jamie Kirby               F      790          41  Columbus               OH    1:30:23.91 1:27:40.94 14:07 142      F4044         
1447  1685 Merle Glass               M      656          71  Cambridge              OH    1:30:33.87 1:27:41.40 14:07 7        M7074         
1448  1700 Jacki Imwalle             F      791          50  Dayton                 OH    1:30:24.75 1:27:45.88 14:07 83       F5054         
1449  1139 Karen McPherson           F      792          70  Columbus               OH    1:30:57.14 1:28:07.19 14:11 4        F7074         
1450  1782 Jennifer Franks           F      793          40  Powell                 OH    1:31:09.63 1:28:31.89 14:15 143      F4044         
1451  1436 CARL VOLPE                M      657          64  Columbus               OH    1:31:26.96 1:28:36.15 14:16 36       M6064         
1452  634  Linda Colburn             F      794          71  Columbus               OH    1:31:11.65 1:28:36.41 14:16 5        F7074         
1453  2222 Erin Cameron              F      795          43  Dublin                 OH    1:31:32.11 1:28:53.97 14:18 144      F4044         
1454  1810 Mike Berry                M      658          49  Galloway               OH    1:30:43.69 1:29:02.08 14:20 78       M4549         
1455  1158 Bridgett Allsbrooks       F      796          42  Worthington            OH    1:31:20.32 1:29:07.63 14:21 145      F4044         
1456  1159 Mary Clark                F      797          68  Pickerington           OH    1:31:20.49 1:29:07.86 14:21 8        F6569         
1457  2390 Scott Gorslene            M      659          46  Galloway               OH    1:32:01.48 1:29:17.97 14:22 79       M4549         
1458  2391 Jennifer Gorslene         F      798          47  Galloway               OH    1:32:03.05 1:29:19.56 14:23 92       F4549         
1459  2185 Colton Showalter          M      660          26  Grove City             OH    1:32:04.08 1:29:20.36 14:23 70       M2529         
1460  1893 Elizabeth Killinger       F      799          31  Columbus               OH    1:31:10.15 1:29:27.55 14:24 97       F3034         
1461  956  Rebecca Ricciardo         F      800          40  Columbus               OH    1:32:15.33 1:29:27.67 14:24 146      F4044         
1462  2375 Heather Estes             F      801          39  Columbus               OH    1:32:24.19 1:29:34.02 14:25 125      F3539         
1463  2376 Rebecca Jacobs            F      802          48  Columbus               OH    1:32:24.82 1:29:34.65 14:25 93       F4549         
1464  2264 Isabella Dixon            F      803          58  Powell                 OH    1:30:01.43 1:29:54.90 14:28 48       F5559         
1465  1372 Marca Saxon               F      804          43  Columbus               OH    1:33:32.46 1:30:04.49 14:30 147      F4044         
1466  983  Becky Woods               F      805          64  Columbus               OH    1:31:43.97 1:30:10.00 14:31 28       F6064         
1467  985  Janie Maccabee            F      806          56  Columbus               OH    1:31:44.23 1:30:10.30 14:31 49       F5559         
1468  519  Adria Bivens              F      807          31  Columbus               OH    1:37:02.37 1:30:11.59 14:31 98       F3034         
1469  521  NATONJA RUTLEDGE          F      808          36  columbus               OH    1:37:02.38 1:30:11.67 14:31 126      F3539         
1470  1325 Sravani Mallavarapu       F      809          31  Columbus               OH    1:32:48.92 1:30:18.98 14:32 99       F3034         
1471  1957 Theresa Boes              F      810          53  North Lewisburg        OH    1:32:42.61 1:30:29.83 14:34 84       F5054         
1472  1956 Stacey Francis            F      811          53  North Lewisburg        OH    1:32:42.45 1:30:30.23 14:34 85       F5054         
1473  1846 Heather Welsh             F      812          41  Grove City             OH    1:34:31.93 1:30:40.14 14:36 148      F4044         
1474  2315 Laura Centers             F      813          48  Bellefontaine          OH    1:33:42.78 1:31:01.44 14:39 94       F4549         
1475  505  Elaine Langford           F      814          83  Columbus               OH    1:33:48.45 1:31:08.03 14:40 1        F7599         
1476  178  William Mays              M      661          53  Marysville             OH    1:34:07.97 1:31:12.77 14:41 66       M5054         
1477  1331 Maitreya Kadiyala         M      662          31  Columbus               OH    1:33:54.82 1:31:14.50 14:41 85       M3034         
1478  1794 Roz Parish                F      815          65  Columbus               OH    1:34:26.37 1:31:21.27 14:42 9        F6569         
1479  65   Mary Holsinger            F      816          37  Dayton                 OH    1:34:44.98 1:31:22.05 14:42 127      F3539         
1480  63   Matt Holsinger            M      663          42  Dayton                 OH    1:34:44.86 1:31:22.84 14:42 91       M4044         
1481  1995 Kristen LeRoy             F      817          53  Dublin                 OH    1:34:05.77 1:31:28.23 14:43 86       F5054         
1482  1996 Grace Chapman             F      818          40  Marysville             OH    1:34:05.72 1:31:28.70 14:43 149      F4044         
1483  1213 Kelly Harris              F      819          49  New Albany             OH    1:33:45.28 1:31:33.11 14:44 95       F4549         
1484  1214 Lyndon Harris             M      664          53  New Albany             OH    1:33:45.52 1:31:35.34 14:44 67       M5054         
1485  504  Sharon Alford             F      820          70  Grove City             OH    1:34:30.17 1:31:49.98 14:47 6        F7074         
1486  274  Nancy Theado              F      821          51  Pickerington           OH    1:35:34.27 1:32:05.50 14:49 87       F5054         
1487  1375 Marie Dzuris              F      822          64  Dayton                 OH    1:35:03.94 1:32:12.13 14:50 29       F6064         
1488  2235 Erin Heintz               F      823          33  Galloway               OH    1:34:56.54 1:32:15.77 14:51 100      F3034         
1489  2236 Jennifer Kelly            F      824          44  Galloway               OH    1:34:57.15 1:32:16.24 14:51 150      F4044         
1490  1175 Terri Brennan             F      825          53  Lewis Center           OH    1:34:43.60 1:32:19.44 14:51 88       F5054         
1491  1881 Barb Breithaupt           F      826          67  grove City             OH    1:36:40.04 1:32:22.96 14:52 10       F6569         
1492  295  Deliana Soto              F      827          45  Columbus               OH    1:36:14.35 1:33:17.76 15:01 96       F4549         
1493  1402 william west              M      665          18  Edison                 OH    1:36:06.54 1:33:19.07 15:01 10       M1519         
1494  1403 Jeremie West              M      666          47  Edison                 OH    1:36:06.62 1:33:20.08 15:01 80       M4549         
1495  1404 Amber Diersing            F      828          30  Edison                 OH    1:36:06.83 1:33:20.29 15:01 101      F3034         
1496  2165 Jarrod Miller             M      667          37  Mount Sterling         OH    1:37:52.65 1:33:29.20 15:03 75       M3539         
1497  39   Cindy Kooy                F      829          45  Pataskala              OH    1:36:30.50 1:33:32.88 15:03 97       F4549         
1498  2173 Owen Conlan               M      668          38  Delaware               OH    1:36:34.67 1:33:46.71 15:06 76       M3539         
1499  1033 Amy Soter                 F      830          42  Columbus               OH    1:36:28.88 1:34:30.35 15:13 151      F4044         
1500  2086 Ramya Canumalla           F      831          36  Powell                 OH    1:37:38.56 1:34:42.07 15:14 128      F3539         
1501  1942 Ed Shanley                M      669          52  Columbus               OH    1:36:53.09 1:34:54.16 15:16 68       M5054         
1502  998  Tiffany Davis             F      832          52  Columbus               OH    1:37:46.67 1:34:54.21 15:16 89       F5054         
1503  996  Carolyn Thomas            F      833          63  Gahanna                OH    1:37:52.34 1:34:58.73 15:17 30       F6064         
1504  994  Doretha Curl              F      834          65  Gahanna                OH    1:38:02.07 1:35:10.47 15:19 11       F6569         
1505  1677 Denise Starr              F      835          48  Englewood              OH    1:37:27.66 1:35:15.63 15:20 98       F4549         
1506  2403 Christina Gould           F      836          34  Columbus               OH    1:38:36.03 1:35:19.94 15:21 102      F3034         
1507  1185 T. Steele                 F      837          10  Westerville            OH    1:37:35.44 1:35:30.79 15:22 20       F0114         
1508  1279 Carolyn Knox              F      838          47  Columbus               OH    1:38:21.31 1:35:30.86 15:22 99       F4549         
1509  1171 Tommy Schaadt             M      670          68  Westerville            OH    1:37:35.68 1:35:31.05 15:22 17       M6569         
1510  1294 Christine McGarvey        F      839          43  Columbus               OH    1:38:21.76 1:35:31.40 15:22 152      F4044         
1511  2388 S. Smith                  M      671          12  Hilliard               OH    1:37:32.66 1:35:38.27 15:23 31       M0114         
1512  2389 Danielle Dunnington       F      840          42  Columbus               OH    1:37:36.29 1:35:42.14 15:24 153      F4044         
1513  299  Kevin Stephenson          M      672          59  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:38:19.77 1:35:45.23 15:25 64       M5559         
1514  298  Jane Stephenson           F      841          57  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:38:21.37 1:35:46.72 15:25 50       F5559         
1515  1058 Jenni Grunden             F      842          49  Granville              OH    1:38:47.63 1:35:47.67 15:25 100      F4549         
1516  1059 Melissa Harps             F      843          49  Columbus               OH    1:38:47.89 1:35:47.95 15:25 101      F4549         
1517  1060 Patricia Price            F      844          61  Columbus               OH    1:38:48.13 1:35:48.05 15:25 31       F6064         
1518  325  Kathryn Melton            F      845          39  Pickerington           OH    1:38:54.31 1:36:08.81 15:28 129      F3539         
1519  324  Richard Melton            M      673          65  Mc Cordsville          IN    1:38:54.13 1:36:08.84 15:28 18       M6569         
1520  1090 Valerie Nemergut          F      846          38  Lewis Center           OH    1:39:21.27 1:36:17.04 15:30 130      F3539         
1521  1089 Kathryn Zappia            F      847          43  SUNBURY                OH    1:39:21.01 1:36:17.22 15:30 154      F4044         
1522  1632 Julia Hartmann            F      848          61  Cincinnati             OH    1:37:48.10 1:36:34.52 15:33 32       F6064         
1523  1633 Nicki Eichhold            F      849          48  Cincinnati             OH    1:37:47.23 1:36:35.41 15:33 102      F4549         
1524  2397 Lindsay Johnson           F      850          44  Powell                 OH    1:39:20.35 1:36:44.20 15:34 155      F4044         
1525  2398 Maria Yaeger              F      851          44  Columbus               OH    1:39:20.21 1:36:44.20 15:34 156      F4044         
1526  2244 Laura Sheppard            F      852          54  Columbus               OH    1:39:57.10 1:36:58.17 15:36 90       F5054         
1527  2245 Lisa Eschbacher           F      853          53  Columbus               OH    1:39:56.63 1:36:58.42 15:36 91       F5054         
1528  2170 Stephanie Smith           F      854          46  Columbus               OH    1:39:57.50 1:36:58.87 15:36 103      F4549         
1529  1953 Sandy Peterson            F      855          66  Powell                 OH    1:40:22.77 1:37:13.52 15:39 12       F6569         
1530  1787 Ron Herman                M      674          48  North Lewisburg        OH    1:40:01.51 1:37:15.26 15:39 81       M4549         
1531  1786 Tricia Herman             F      856          45  North Lewisburg        OH    1:40:01.63 1:37:15.37 15:39 104      F4549         
1532  2277 Ray McMahon               M      675          74  Columbus               OH    1:40:45.97 1:37:24.00 15:41 8        M7074         
1533  2278 Brenda LYNCH              F      857          58  Plain City             OH    1:40:46.02 1:37:26.86 15:41 51       F5559         
1534  247  Megan Leamy               F      858          41  Newark                 OH    1:41:16.88 1:37:34.50 15:42 157      F4044         
1535  515  Kathy Shaffer             F      859          66  Columbus               OH    1:40:15.57 1:37:36.28 15:42 13       F6569         
1536  1440 Patricia Gable            F      860          67  Midland                MI    1:39:27.43 1:37:39.47 15:43 14       F6569         
1537  1441 Michelle Gable            F      861          42  Westerville            OH    1:39:27.31 1:37:40.10 15:43 158      F4044         
1538  1817 Joseph Adkins             M      676          33  Columbus               OH    1:40:54.55 1:37:57.84 15:46 86       M3034         
1539  1818 B. Adkins-Cabrera         F      862          11  Columbus               OH    1:40:54.78 1:37:58.12 15:46 21       F0114         
1540  153  Diana Schmitz             F      863          49  Vandalia               OH    1:41:25.35 1:38:03.05 15:47 105      F4549         
1541  1741 Regina Ferrigno           F      864          58  Howard                 OH    1:40:39.92 1:38:15.68 15:49 52       F5559         
1542  1742 Bill Ferrigno             M      677          59  Howard                 OH    1:40:40.96 1:38:17.72 15:49 65       M5559         
1543  766  Angela Sigler             F      865          36  Grove City             OH    1:40:14.38 1:38:35.64 15:52 131      F3539         
1544  2365 Breanne Barnauskas        F      866          33  Columbus               OH    1:42:36.57 1:39:03.09 15:56 103      F3034         
1545  2366 Nicole Craze              F      867          32  Mansfield              OH    1:42:36.62 1:39:03.33 15:56 104      F3034         
1546  144  Valerie Postle            F      868          60  Heath                  OH    1:42:21.53 1:39:07.59 15:57 33       F6064         
1547  2332 Dixie Nenadovich          F      869          45  ColumbusColumbus       OH    1:43:11.54 1:39:51.16 16:04 106      F4549         
1548  2091 Quinn Wagner              F      870          15  Plain City             OH    1:42:29.35 1:40:02.11 16:06 15       F1519         
1549  2092 Rob Wagner                M      678          56  Plain City             OH    1:42:29.64 1:40:02.27 16:06 66       M5559         
1550  1699 Clarisse Gales            F      871          52  Huber Heights          OH    1:41:28.44 1:40:29.60 16:10 92       F5054         
1551  2392 Heidi Baxter              F      872          41  Columbus               OH    1:43:12.41 1:40:33.96 16:11 159      F4044         
1552  1376 Stacey Clauss             F      873          45  New Albany             OH    1:43:16.75 1:40:39.59 16:12 107      F4549         
1553  1334 Stephanie Bauer           F      874          35  Columbus               OH    1:43:16.70 1:40:39.92 16:12 132      F3539         
1554  1346 Diana Van Bruggen         F      875          48  Blacklick              OH    1:44:19.21 1:41:04.05 16:16 108      F4549         
1555  58   Denise Castle             F      876          48  Hilliard               OH    1:45:34.77 1:41:05.08 16:16 109      F4549         
1556  255  Emily Haidet              F      877          33  Columbus               OH    1:42:55.75 1:41:10.81 16:17 105      F3034         
1557  254  Annie Eberts              F      878          51  thornville             OH    1:42:55.51 1:41:11.50 16:17 93       F5054         
1558  59   Cari Doliana              F      879          43  Columbus               OH    1:45:44.43 1:41:17.18 16:18 160      F4044         
1559  1130 Cathleen Mykulyn          F      880          59  Granville              OH    1:44:31.41 1:41:37.00 16:21 53       F5559         
1560  1634 Elizabeth Epling          F      881          33  Ripley                 WV    1:44:31.32 1:41:48.66 16:23 106      F3034         
1561  185  Natalie Funk              F      882          51  Grove City             OH    1:44:41.89 1:42:20.58 16:28 94       F5054         
1562  217  Linda Mielcarek           F      883          53  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:44:41.78 1:42:21.02 16:28 95       F5054         
1563  1889 Jennifer Murrah           F      884          34  Hilliard               OH    1:42:54.97 1:42:54.97 16:34 107      F3034         
1564  284  Lori Newman               F      885          57  Hillsboro              OH    1:44:49.72 1:43:10.95 16:36 54       F5559         
1565  1795 Pat Fink                  M      679          56  Hilliard               OH    1:46:21.53 1:43:15.00 16:37 67       M5559         
1566  251  Kelley Arnold             F      886          50  Hilliard               OH    1:46:41.01 1:43:56.14 16:44 96       F5054         
1567  33   Melissa Helpman           F      887          37  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:47:32.88 1:44:39.97 16:51 133      F3539         
1568  1827 Ashley Martin             F      888          39  Galloway               OH    1:47:24.51 1:44:45.89 16:52 134      F3539         
1569  1653 Katelyn Flowers           F      889          29  New Albany             OH    1:50:10.35 1:47:02.61 17:14 98       F2529         
1570  1652 Matthew Flowers           M      680          27  New Albany             OH    1:50:10.07 1:47:02.89 17:14 71       M2529         
1571  221  Dyana Rollason            F      890          39  Carroll                OH    1:50:54.32 1:47:22.01 17:17 135      F3539         
1572  1023 Lori Ceckitti             F      891          51  Columbus               OH    1:50:54.11 1:47:24.24 17:17 97       F5054         
1573  2198 Mariah Bailey             F      892          30  Marysville             OH    1:50:35.57 1:47:24.92 17:17 108      F3034         
1574  1659 Melissa Riyadi            F      893          37  Pataskala              OH    1:51:48.20 1:47:38.72 17:19 136      F3539         
1575  1658 Annie McCarthy            F      894          37  ZANESVILLE             OH    1:51:48.63 1:47:39.05 17:19 137      F3539         
1576  1399 Valentine Cabell          F      895          44  Columbus               OH    1:51:00.93 1:48:07.46 17:24 161      F4044         
1577  1962 Laura Mosier              F      896          29  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:52:16.07 1:48:58.48 17:32 99       F2529         
1578  1963 Shauna Hahn               F      897          30  Columbus               OH    1:52:16.19 1:48:58.76 17:32 109      F3034         
1579  1273 Amy Rees                  F      898          55  Columbus               OH    1:53:27.72 1:50:14.59 17:45 55       F5559         
1580  222  Jeremy Rollason           M      681          43  Carroll                OH    1:54:33.84 1:51:02.19 17:52 92       M4044         
1581  1022 Thomas Ceckitti           M      682          50  Columbus               OH    1:54:34.10 1:51:03.29 17:52 69       M5054         
1582  1926 Robert Sellman            M      683          50  Powell                 OH    1:54:19.83 1:51:16.82 17:55 70       M5054         
1583  1988 Heather Stanton           F      899          44  Hilliard               OH    2:01:34.32 1:59:23.60 19:13 162      F4044         
1584  1989 Patrick OBrien            M      684          72  Columbus               OH    2:01:36.29 1:59:25.08 19:13 9        M7074         
1585  511  Bobbie Merritt            F      900          56  Ashville               OH    2:02:35.82 2:00:14.96 19:21 56       F5559         
1586  355  Carrie Petry              F      901          43  Blacklick              OH    2:11:39.54 2:04:44.77 20:05 163      F4044         
1587  356  Bobbi Petry               F      902          40  Zanesville             OH    2:11:39.42 2:04:45.50 20:05 164      F4044         
1588  1371 Juli Dennis               F      903          48  Ashley                 OH    2:11:35.44 2:09:49.07 20:54 110      F4549         


Male Top Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jason Salyer       21  31  1       M      Tipp City OH   29:36.26 
2     Maximilian Hoffman 17  25  2       M      Cincinnati OH  29:42.92 
3     Breydon Gates      53  29  3       M      Columbus OH    29:56.46 
4     Robert Johnson     7   26  4       M      Mc Donald OH   30:28.27 
5     Ian Kellogg        19  26  5       M      Athens OH      30:34.13 


Female Top Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Molly Bookmyer  54  31  11      F      Columbus OH    31:03.68 
2     Sarah Biehl     49  28  23      F      Columbus OH    33:25.78 
3     Emily Zimmerman 10  32  39      F      Miamisburg OH  35:08.44 
4     Alex Brown      3   26  40      F      Dayton OH      35:20.12 
5     Alice Henley    6   33  43      F      Plantation FL  36:23.55 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     C. Retzke  764  12  165     F      Columbus OH     43:06.56 
2     H. Kane    729  10  243     F      Westerville OH  46:10.90 
3     E. Jepson  730  9   262     F      Westerville OH  46:42.70 
4     E. Smith   759  10  324     F      Powell OH       48:33.35 
5     M. Clausen 2227 12  350     F      Hilliard OH     49:14.39 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Riley Tate       2352 18  93      F      Columbus OH    39:39.91 
2     Brooke Carpenter 2272 17  107     F      Dublin OH      40:30.20 
3     Katie Krueger    1914 18  129     F      Marysville OH  41:33.09 
4     Emily Ramos      993  19  234     F      Ashley OH      45:51.26 
5     Paige Taylor     2361 15  249     F      Hilliard OH    46:18.82 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Macy Weaver     51  22  52      F      Dayton OH         36:59.66 
2     Alexis Christie 767 20  119     F      Chagrin Falls OH  41:16.90 
3     Mallory Golski  657 24  205     F      Columbus OH       44:46.77 
4     Allison DePage  743 24  238     F      Columbus OH       45:57.37 
5     Isla Harrop     110 22  315     F      Columbus OH       48:08.09 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kali Carney       2285 29  75      F      Ashville OH      38:37.98 
2     Caitlin Hughes    336  29  84      F      Pickerington OH  39:05.31 
3     Jamie Schindler   72   28  88      F      Dayton OH        39:25.79 
4     Kristen Adams     1    26  101     F      Dayton OH        40:02.46 
5     Brittany Barchalk 1381 29  115     F      Granville OH     40:57.07 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Katie Ruhlman      9    32  50      F      Dayton OH    36:56.31 
2     Justine Dams       625  32  63      F      Columbus OH  37:51.41 
3     Ashley Brancaleone 1958 33  95      F      Hilliard OH  39:44.74 
4     Megan Graver       619  32  153     F      Columbus OH  42:31.47 
5     Chelsea Osgood     1019 30  171     F      Columbus OH  43:22.63 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Paige Biglin  2    39  68      F      Columbus OH     38:17.59 
2     Amy Parker    1083 37  76      F      Gahanna OH      38:40.59 
3     Marie Wysong  143  37  87      F      Centerville OH  39:24.79 
4     Marissa Lou   76   35  111     F      Columbus OH     40:40.38 
5     Kathryn Milks 2094 39  120     F      Columbus OH     41:17.55 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Katie Glick          1751 41  148     F      Powell OH      42:21.56 
2     Teresa (TJ) Poliquin 977  42  149     F      Delaware OH    42:24.94 
3     Margaret Meyer       1687 41  175     F      Columbus OH    43:32.67 
4     Elizabeth Varga      1037 43  200     F      Columbus OH    44:36.33 
5     Shannon Jordan       2153 42  221     F      Marysville OH  45:27.52 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Julie Mercado   8    48  81      F      Springboro OH   38:56.90 
2     Clare Malbone   1182 49  125     F      Delaware OH     41:23.71 
3     Kris Blateri    1901 45  135     F      Hilliard OH     41:54.02 
4     Erica Gutierrez 92   47  147     F      Mason OH        42:17.95 
5     Barb Torchia    1301 46  207     F      Westerville OH  44:51.40 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Kim Hansen      958  53  133     F      Westerville OH        41:48.07 
2     Carrie Jarvis   330  52  204     F      Pataskala OH          44:45.77 
3     Kim Lambert     1345 53  237     F      Rostraver Twp PA      45:56.13 
4     Kristy Zurbrick 81   52  347     F      Dublin OH             49:11.54 
5     Jenny Crabtree  738  50  475     F      Grandview Heights OH  51:47.70 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kelly Cropp    2384 59  213     F      Mansfield OH    45:00.54 
2     Sandy Hershner 2382 58  303     F      Mansfield OH    47:53.35 
3     Kathy Parrish  1039 58  355     F      Westerville OH  49:18.92 
4     Karla Drummond 191  55  358     F      Stoutsville OH  49:23.37 
5     Jan Greve      2305 56  399     F      Columbus OH     50:25.69 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Polly Shoemaker  1041 60  259     F      Sunbury OH     46:32.67 
2     Mary Frea        1218 62  382     F      grove city OH  50:06.73 
3     Patti Morris     1874 64  403     F      Dublin OH      50:29.56 
4     Katherine Weaver 1903 60  661     F      Delaware OH    55:28.67 
5     Karen Brogan     2152 62  683     F      Hilliard OH    55:46.92 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mary Jablonski 585  68  264     F      Columbus OH       46:45.68   
2     Taffy White    1004 66  495     F      Centerburg OH     52:11.42   
3     Becky Ryba     2096 67  851     F      Stow OH           59:55.43   
4     Patti Sidner   611  69  873     F      west jefferso OH  1:00:22.76 
5     Marilyn Steele 1114 66  1027    F      Westerville OH    1:04:45.16 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Laura Modisette 503  71  1208    F      Columbus OH  1:10:35.90 
2     Sue Katz        997  71  1236    F      Columbus OH  1:11:50.62 
3     Rebeka Maples   326  74  1325    F      Columbus OH  1:17:57.75 
4     Karen McPherson 1139 70  1449    F      Columbus OH  1:28:07.19 
5     Linda Colburn   634  71  1452    F      Columbus OH  1:28:36.41 


Female 75 & Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Elaine Langford 505 83  1475    F      Columbus OH  1:31:08.03 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jackson Deisler 614  14  45      M      Columbus OH    36:35.85 
2     G. Short        761  12  59      M      Columbus OH    37:36.39 
3     Dane Chaky      1110 14  64      M      New Albany OH  38:04.61 
4     S. Mountain     44   12  121     M      Hilliard OH    41:19.78 
5     Kallen Meek     725  13  130     M      New Albany OH  41:38.36 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ben Yasnowski   1047 17  41      M      Westerville OH  35:56.26 
2     Kyle Dennis     1688 19  47      M      Columbus OH     36:53.08 
3     Noah Gibson     1046 15  62      M      Westerville OH  37:47.34 
4     CALEB MANOHARAN 1272 15  65      M      Westerville OH  38:07.93 
5     Parker Thompson 1146 16  86      M      Westerville OH  39:21.28 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Andrew Taylor    22   22  9       M      Hilliard OH  30:53.07 
2     Brady Woods      1416 23  16      M      Bolivar OH   32:31.85 
3     Casey Manos      84   22  25      M      Columbus OH  33:44.05 
4     Jacques Gauthier 591  23  72      M      Columbus OH  38:26.56 
5     Josh Szink       111  22  73      M      Canton OH    38:27.93 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cristobal Gutierrez 16  29  6       M      Columbus OH      30:43.32 
2     Zachariah Zimmerman 24  25  7       M      Pickerington OH  30:46.34 
3     Kyle Eller          52  26  10      M      BEAVERCREEK OH   30:58.88 
4     Jonathan Allen      664 25  12      M      Columbus OH      31:21.85 
5     Max Haiss           55  28  14      M      Columbus OH      32:21.17 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dustin Hall    1135 33  8       M      Sunbury OH      30:47.83 
2     Nick Baker     50   32  13      M      Westerville OH  31:33.26 
3     Jerrod Abel    170  30  20      M      Hebron OH       33:05.32 
4     Taylor Gleaves 15   33  21      M      Columbus OH     33:07.08 
5     Jared Holden   18   32  26      M      Blacklick OH    33:55.13 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Greg Gundelfinger 1258 35  33      M      Westerville OH  34:54.76 
2     Jesse Armbruster  636  37  38      M      Columbus OH     35:08.26 
3     Larremy Gray      1133 39  48      M      Columbus OH     36:53.36 
4     John Gale         1280 37  54      M      Westerville OH  37:09.60 
5     Parker Fernandez  771  35  57      M      Columbus OH     37:28.61 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jared Moore      2177 42  15      M      Columbus OH  32:27.73 
2     Dustin Whitehair 23   40  27      M      Columbus OH  34:00.73 
3     Bryan Stansberry 1740 43  28      M      Hilliard OH  34:07.72 
4     Kris Pierson     2196 44  42      M      Hilliard OH  36:19.35 
5     Joel Vogel       1256 43  55      M      Galena OH    37:09.79 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Homorody 1631 48  31      M      Lewis Center OH  34:42.95 
2     Roger Honan    2241 45  34      M      Columbus OH      34:55.65 
3     Kyle Hatfield  332  46  46      M      Ashville OH      36:44.31 
4     Craig Simpson  1424 46  49      M      Delaware OH      36:55.47 
5     Matthew Cooper 1702 46  51      M      Columbus OH      36:56.78 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ken Varian        2232 52  44      M      Delaware OH      36:33.64 
2     Erick Weis        2193 54  53      M      Hilliard OH      37:03.16 
3     Patrick Conroy    655  50  116     M      Columbus OH      41:04.57 
4     Patrick Duckworth 201  54  139     M      Pickerington OH  42:03.02 
5     Brian Konopka     2224 51  156     M      Marysville OH    42:38.58 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jerame Davies   1394 56  91      M      Newark OH       39:31.89 
2     Dan Taylor      2287 56  158     M      HILLIARD OH     42:40.05 
3     Steve Mortinger 681  57  189     M      Columbus OH     44:17.88 
4     Alan Bailey     606  56  211     M      Grove City OH   44:59.01 
5     James Giebler   1244 57  222     M      Westerville OH  45:27.73 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alan Van Dyne  707  60  150     M      Columbus OH     42:27.16 
2     Ken Morgan     1195 60  151     M      Westerville OH  42:28.10 
3     Brian Stanfill 152  63  181     M      Powell OH       43:59.85 
4     Dave Dillahunt 1750 62  194     M      Hilliard OH     44:24.19 
5     Tracy Treneff  658  61  236     M      Westerville OH  45:55.71 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     George Valco     1836 65  193     M      Hilliard OH    44:23.25 
2     Dean Waggenspack 1877 65  367     M      Dayton OH      49:40.92 
3     Bill DeRoy       1933 65  484     M      Plain City OH  52:01.08 
4     Ed Hine          552  67  576     M      Columbus OH    53:39.02 
5     Michael Reynolds 2325 69  611     M      Dublin OH      54:26.75 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Timothy Taylor 1680 72  254     M      Brookfield OH  46:23.84   
2     Carl King      1776 71  581     M      Columbus OH    53:43.49   
3     Karl Gruber    2098 71  860     M      Columbus OH    1:00:01.41 
4     Bill Hummer    1858 72  1037    M      Columbus OH    1:05:00.39 
5     Robert Trimble 1384 70  1149    M      Pittsburgh PA  1:08:19.03 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Andy Jones 963 82  1429    M      Galena OH  1:26:19.86 


Non-Binary 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Elijah Johnson 630 28  975     X      Columbus OH  1:03:04.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.