AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age City                 State 5K Split 5K Split Finish  Finish Age        Division Division     Team Name                           
                                              Time      Time                                                    Pace             Pace   Percentage Place                                                     
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ==================== ===== ======== ======== ======= ====== ========== ======== ============ =================================== 
1     18   Alex Russeau                M      30:39.8   30:39.8   4:56  27  Dundee               MI    15:25    4:57     30:40   4:56   87.1       1        M                                                
2     20   Evan Schwartz               M      30:55.5   30:55.5   4:59  22  Columbus             OH    15:25    4:57     30:56   4:58   86.4       2        M            CRC Elite                           
3     8    Evan Gaynor                 M      31:19.6   31:19.6   5:02  27  Perrysburg           OH    15:26    4:58     31:20   5:02   85.3       3        M                                                
4     14   Matt Lemon                  M      31:48.6   31:48.6   5:07  26  Dayton               OH    15:26    4:58     31:49   5:07   84.0       4        M                                                
5     9    Eli Gerlach                 M      32:34.3   32:34.3   5:15  26  Portsmouth           OH    16:01    5:09     32:34   5:14   82.0       5        M                                                
6     4    John Beyer                  M      32:36.9   32:36.9   5:15  32  Columbus             OH    16:10    5:12     32:37   5:15   82.1       1        M 30-34                                          
7     19   Jack Schlabig               M      33:00.6   33:00.6   5:19  23  Columbus             OH    16:11    5:12     33:01   5:18   80.9       1        M 20-24      CRC Elite                           
8     7    Matthew Folk                M      33:03.9   33:03.9   5:19  40  Perrysburg           OH    16:19    5:15     33:04   5:19   83.8       1        M 40-44                                          
9     12   Cory Irwin                  M      33:24.8   33:24.8   5:23  26  Columbus             OH    16:33    5:19     33:25   5:22   80.0       1        M 25-29      CRC Elite                           
10    245  Neil Hertenstein            M      33:26.8   33:26.8   5:23  28  Powell               OH    16:28    5:18     33:27   5:23   79.9       2        M 25-29                                          
11    25   Dustin Whitehair            M      33:51.2   33:51.2   5:27  34  Columbus             OH    16:32    5:19     33:51   5:27   79.4       2        M 30-34      CRC Elite                           
12    172  Thomas Goldsby              M      34:06.5   34:05.0   5:29  46  Dublin               OH    16:46    5:24     34:05   5:29   85.3       1        M 45-49      CRC Elite                           
13    225  Ryan Whitney                M      34:36.9   34:35.9   5:34  19  Hilliard             OH    16:40    5:22     34:36   5:34   77.2       1        M 15-19                                          
14    41   Steven Stobart              M      34:40.7   34:38.7   5:35  44  Lewis Center         OH    16:59    5:28     34:39   5:34   82.6       2        M 40-44                                          
15    724  Paul Stoodley               M      34:43.9   34:41.9   5:35  55  Columbus             OH    17:01    5:28     34:42   5:35   90.4       1        M 55-59                                          
16    669  Noah Corbett                M      34:48.0   34:48.0   5:36  18  Westerville          OH    17:03    5:29     34:48   5:36   76.8       2        M 15-19                                          
17    6    Samantha Bluske             F      35:09.9   35:09.9   5:40  24  Toledo               OH                      35:10   5:39   86.3       1        F                                                
18    15   Maura Lemon                 F      35:27.3   35:26.5   5:42  27  Dayton               OH    17:27    5:37     35:27   5:42   85.6       2        F                                                
19    538  Jack Martin                 M      35:27.8   35:27.8   5:42  35  BlacklickBlacklick   OH    17:16    5:33     35:28   5:42   76.0       1        M 35-39      CRC TNT                             
20    736  Joseph White                M      36:07.0   36:07.0   5:49  25  Akron                OH    17:21    5:35     36:07   5:48   74.0       3        M 25-29                                          
21    385  Elwood Ellis                M      36:14.7   36:13.5   5:50  38  Columbus             OH    18:04    5:49     36:14   5:49   75.5       2        M 35-39                                          
22    478  Paul Hanzlik                M      36:18.8   36:15.1   5:50  21  Streetsboro          OH    17:46    5:43     36:15   5:50   73.7       2        M 20-24                                          
23    648  Jason Montgomery            M      36:26.4   36:26.4   5:52  33  Westerville          OH    17:50    5:44     36:26   5:52   73.5       3        M 30-34      CRC TNT                             
24    121  Becki Spellman              F      36:52.5   36:52.5   5:56  32  Hilliard             OH    18:03    5:48     36:53   5:56   82.4       3        F                                                
25    142  Ken Varian                  M      37:01.9   36:59.4   5:57  46  Delaware             OH    18:16    5:52     36:59   5:57   78.6       2        M 45-49                                          
26    17   Julie Mercado               F      37:01.2   36:59.5   5:57  42  Springboro           OH    18:23    5:55     37:01   5:57   85.6       4        F                                                
27    272  Thomas Oktavec              M      37:09.1   37:06.5   5:58  42  Fairborn             OH    18:19    5:53     37:07   5:58   75.9       3        M 40-44                                          
28    697  Aaron Rex                   M      37:10.5   37:10.5   5:59  41  Westerville          OH    17:53    5:45     37:11   5:59   75.1       4        M 40-44                                          
29    386  Kyle Donovan                M      37:17.6   37:17.6   6:00  30  Pickerington         OH    18:03    5:48     37:18   6:00   71.6       4        M 30-34                                          
30    39   Jared Lowery                M      37:31.3   37:26.2   6:01  35  Cols                 OH    19:00    6:07     37:26   6:01   72.0       3        M 35-39                                          
31    770  Maggie Priebe               F      37:28.7   37:27.3   6:02  24  Ann Arbor            MI    18:08    5:50     37:29   6:02   81.0       5        F                                                
32    151  Joe Patrick                 M      37:32.2   37:30.7   6:02  57  Dublin               OH    18:37    5:59     37:31   6:02   85.1       2        M 55-59                                          
33    3    Brooke Benner               F      38:05.6   38:04.1   6:08  24  Columbus             OH    18:49    6:03     38:04   6:07   79.7       1        F 20-24      CRC Elite                           
34    503  Michael Tempelhof           M      38:11.6   38:09.5   6:08  38  Columbus             OH    18:27    5:56     38:10   6:08   71.7       4        M 35-39                                          
35    715  Seth Westfall               M      38:27.1   38:22.2   6:11  38  Westerville          OH    19:05    6:08     38:22   6:10   71.3       5        M 35-39      CRC TNT                             
36    149  Andrew Taylor               M      38:26.7   38:26.7   6:11  16  Hilliard             OH    18:33    5:58     38:27   6:11   70.9       3        M 15-19                                          
37    721  Sara Vergote                F      38:30.8   38:28.6   6:12  35  Columbus             OH    18:47    6:02     38:29   6:11   79.4       1        F 35-39                                          
38    482  Dustin Reed                 M      38:31.9   38:30.4   6:12  41  Pickerington         OH    19:05    6:08     38:30   6:11   72.5       5        M 40-44                                          
39    24   Laura Wetz                  F      38:36.7   38:35.0   6:13  43  Hilliard             OH    19:04    6:08     38:35   6:12   82.6       1        F 40-44      CRC Elite                           
40    144  Zachary Fisher              M      38:43.9   38:40.0   6:13  17  Ostrander            OH    19:03    6:08     38:40   6:13   69.7       4        M 15-19                                          
41    446  Tim Wolf                    M      39:03.3   39:00.9   6:17  32  Columbus             OH    19:12    6:10     39:01   6:16   68.6       5        M 30-34                                          
42    375  Michael Bailey              M      39:21.4   39:18.6   6:20  57  Cross Lanes          WV    19:34    6:18     39:19   6:19   81.2       3        M 55-59                                          
43    2    Kerry Allen                 F      39:19.5   39:19.5   6:20  27  Washington           DC    19:10    6:10     39:20   6:19   77.1       1        F 25-29                                          
44    5    Paige Biglin                F      39:21.7   39:19.7   6:20  33  Columbus             OH    19:04    6:08     39:20   6:19   77.3       1        F 30-34                                          
45    364  Rebecca Mason               F      39:38.8   39:36.7   6:22  28  Pittsburgh           PA    19:05    6:08     39:37   6:22   76.6       2        F 25-29                                          
46    795  Daniel Conner               M      39:46.5   39:42.9   6:23  63  Columbus             OH    19:38    6:19     39:43   6:23   84.9       1        M 60-64                                          
47    819  Michael Kasten              M      39:48.0   39:43.8   6:24  30  Columbus             OH    19:34    6:18     39:44   6:23   67.2       6        M 30-34      CRC TNT                             
48    26   Kristina Zahniser           F      39:50.7   39:48.6   6:24  37  Dublin               OH    19:22    6:14     39:49   6:24   77.3       2        F 35-39                                          
49    751  William Bigwood             M      40:06.3   40:03.1   6:27  26  Columbus             OH    19:35    6:18     40:03   6:26   66.7       4        M 25-29                                          
50    160  Brandon Button              M      40:09.8   40:06.9   6:27  44  Marysville           OH    20:05    6:27     40:07   6:27   71.3       6        M 40-44                                          
51    678  Charlie Geer                M      40:35.4   40:29.0   6:31  28  Columbus             OH    19:59    6:26     40:29   6:31   66.0       5        M 25-29                                          
52    229  Mark Jonard                 M      40:45.7   40:41.8   6:33  44  Worthington          OH    20:13    6:30     40:42   6:33   70.3       7        M 40-44                                          
53    532  Jackson Brandstaetter       M      40:47.7   40:44.9   6:33  17  Pickerington         OH    20:04    6:27     40:45   6:33   66.1       5        M 15-19                                          
54    756  Kyle Fletcher               M      40:58.2   40:52.5   6:35  28  Canal winchester     OH    19:48    6:22     40:53   6:34   65.4       6        M 25-29                                          
55    712  Jamie Hart                  M      40:55.5   40:52.7   6:35  35  Dublin               OH    20:03    6:27     40:53   6:34   66.0       6        M 35-39      CRC FIT                             
56    242  Rob Ickes                   M      40:56.8   40:53.8   6:35  36  Blacklick            OH    20:07    6:28     40:54   6:35   66.2       7        M 35-39                                          
57    21   Krista Seibert              F      41:00.4   40:57.0   6:35  43  Powell               OH    20:04    6:27     40:57   6:35   77.9       2        F 40-44      CRC Elite                           
58    651  Bob Kincaid                 M      41:09.1   41:05.0   6:37  53  Columbus             OH    20:03    6:27     41:05   6:36   75.0       1        M 50-54                                          
59    181  Dan Jones                   M      41:09.1   41:07.5   6:37  47  Columbus             OH                      41:08   6:37   71.2       3        M 45-49                                          
60    652  Michael Trayser             M      41:16.6   41:09.0   6:37  29  New Albany           OH    19:17    6:12     41:09   6:37   64.9       7        M 25-29                                          
61    696  Jeffrey Washburn            M      41:25.6   41:25.6   6:40  47  Westerville          OH    20:09    6:29     41:26   6:40   70.7       4        M 45-49      CRC TNT                             
62    11   Ashlyn Howie                F      41:46.0   41:44.4   6:43  24  Portsmouth           OH    20:03    6:27     41:44   6:43   72.7       2        F 20-24                                          
63    737  Brian Clark                 M      41:55.4   41:53.0   6:44  52  Akron                OH    20:17    6:31     41:53   6:44   72.9       2        M 50-54                                          
64    383  Shane Smith                 M      41:59.4   41:54.8   6:45  39  Columbus             OH    19:54    6:24     41:55   6:44   65.7       8        M 35-39                                          
65    223  Jason Imar                  M      42:00.8   41:57.4   6:45  44  Columbus             OH    20:20    6:32     41:57   6:45   68.2       8        M 40-44                                          
66    119  Joanna Ferrel               F      42:01.8   41:59.3   6:45  31  Gahanna              OH    20:45    6:40     41:59   6:45   72.2       2        F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
67    727  Alan Van Dyne               M      42:22.7   42:16.5   6:48  54  Columbus             OH    20:47    6:41     42:17   6:48   73.5       3        M 50-54                                          
68    148  Dan Taylor                  M      42:29.1   42:27.3   6:50  50  HILLIARD             OH    20:25    6:34     42:27   6:50   70.8       4        M 50-54                                          
69    40   Benjamin Shields            M      42:40.8   42:34.5   6:51  30  cols                 OH    20:51    6:42     42:35   6:51   62.8       7        M 30-34                                          
70    244  Wesley Wunderlich           M      42:46.5   42:41.6   6:52  35  Dublin               OH    20:59    6:45     42:42   6:52   63.2       9        M 35-39                                          
71    811  Daniel Kernan               M      42:51.8   42:45.8   6:53  25  Columbus             OH    21:02    6:46     42:46   6:53   62.5       8        M 25-29                                          
72    30   Stephanie Hillman           F      42:55.5   42:51.9   6:54  30  Westerville          OH    21:38    6:57     42:52   6:53   70.8       3        F 30-34                                          
73    16   Allison Meadows             F      42:55.6   42:52.0   6:54  28  Westerville          OH    21:39    6:58     42:52   6:54   70.8       3        F 25-29                                          
74    822  Hilary Ritter               F      43:01.0   42:54.8   6:54  32  New Albany           OH    21:12    6:49     42:55   6:54   70.8       4        F 30-34                                          
75    799  Unknown Partic. 799         M      43:02.5   42:59.1   6:55                                 20:02    6:27     42:59   6:55              1        No Age Given                                     
76    37   Sarah Fritz                 F      43:18.6   43:11.6   6:57  27  cols                 OH    21:48    7:01     43:12   6:57   70.2       4        F 25-29                                          
77    835  Patrick McCormack           M      43:22.5   43:17.8   6:58  26  Columbus             OH    20:11    6:29     43:18   6:58   61.7       9        M 25-29                                          
78    256  Liz Trapp                   F      43:30.0   43:27.5   7:00  31  Westerville          OH    20:54    6:43     43:28   6:59   69.8       5        F 30-34                                          
79    759  Nathan Leavengood           M      43:35.6   43:29.1   7:00  21  West Lafayette       OH    22:19    7:11     43:29   6:59   61.4       3        M 20-24                                          
80    753  Kathy Hayden                F      43:41.7   43:33.1   7:01  51  Columbus             OH    21:37    6:57     43:33   7:00   79.6       1        F 50-54                                          
81    742  Melissa Ruffner             F      43:43.7   43:36.8   7:01  35  Powell               OH    21:41    6:58     43:37   7:01   70.0       3        F 35-39                                          
82    739  Kevin Gaysunas              M      43:46.6   43:43.3   7:02  56  Granville            OH    20:53    6:43     43:43   7:02   72.4       4        M 55-59                                          
83    224  Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini   F      43:46.8   43:43.8   7:02  41  Dublin               OH    21:25    6:53     43:44   7:02   71.9       3        F 40-44                                          
84    609  Jamison Float               M      43:59.1   43:54.7   7:04  41  Lewis Center         OH    21:40    6:58     43:55   7:04   63.6       9        M 40-44                                          
85    470  Jonathan Zolinas            M      44:04.9   43:58.5   7:05  33  Columbus             OH    21:54    7:03     43:59   7:04   60.9       8        M 30-34                                          
86    687  Parker Williams             M      44:14.3   44:04.0   7:06  17  Westerville          OH    22:09    7:07     44:04   7:05   61.2       6        M 15-19                                          
87    31   Caroline Hillman            F      44:13.6   44:06.7   7:06  30  Westerville          OH    21:48    7:01     44:07   7:06   68.8       6        F 30-34                                          
88    574  John Moneyhon               M      44:31.4   44:11.3   7:07  30  Columbus             OH    21:45    7:00     44:11   7:06   60.5       9        M 30-34                                          
89    441  Sue DeHaan                  F      44:20.0   44:11.8   7:07  49  Columbus             OH    21:37    6:57     44:12   7:06   76.6       1        F 45-49                                          
90    732  Robert Paul                 M      44:28.4   44:17.0   7:08  27  Columbus             OH    22:05    7:06     44:17   7:07   60.3       10       M 25-29                                          
91    439  John Peigare                M      44:37.7   44:18.9   7:08  50  Columbus             OH    21:52    7:02     44:19   7:07   67.8       5        M 50-54                                          
92    143  Fred Smith                  M      44:27.7   44:20.4   7:08  49  Dublin               OH    21:51    7:02     44:20   7:08   67.2       5        M 45-49                                          
93    424  Alex Hsieh                  M      44:34.7   44:29.6   7:10  22  Columbus             OH    21:53    7:02     44:30   7:09   60.0       4        M 20-24                                          
94    517  Mike Jocek                  M      44:43.3   44:35.0   7:10  41  Pickerington         OH    22:40    7:17     44:35   7:10   62.7       10       M 40-44                                          
95    227  Michele Danne               F      44:47.8   44:39.7   7:11  49  Dublin               OH    21:25    6:53     44:40   7:11   75.8       2        F 45-49                                          
96    217  Drew Casey                  M      44:49.1   44:40.8   7:11  18  Galloway             OH    21:32    6:56     44:41   7:11   59.8       7        M 15-19                                          
97    797  Paul Woidke                 M      44:49.7   44:45.0   7:12  27  Westerville          OH    20:55    6:43     44:45   7:12   59.7       11       M 25-29                                          
98    779  Meghan Ward                 F      44:58.5   44:49.1   7:13  33  Middletown           OH    22:35    7:16     44:49   7:12   67.9       7        F 30-34                                          
99    373  Traci Laub                  F      45:02.8   44:56.2   7:14  29  Columbus             OH    21:54    7:02     44:56   7:13   67.5       5        F 25-29                                          
100   136  Marion Kirschner            F      45:04.1   45:00.0   7:15  37  Delaware             OH    22:22    7:11     45:00   7:14   68.4       4        F 35-39                                          
101   487  Dan Fenton                  M      45:25.4   45:17.6   7:17  46  Blacklick            OH    22:22    7:12     45:18   7:17   64.2       6        M 45-49                                          
102   10   Meg Gibson                  F      45:19.6   45:18.0   7:17  27  Westerville          OH    20:50    6:42     45:18   7:17   67.0       6        F 25-29                                          
103   790  Luis Perez                  M      45:30.6   45:20.6   7:18  50  Columbus             OH    21:58    7:04     45:21   7:17   66.3       6        M 50-54                                          
104   382  Kyle Rolf                   M      45:28.8   45:21.5   7:18  29  Columbus             OH    21:40    6:58     45:22   7:18   58.9       12       M 25-29                                          
105   153  Heidi Heuerman              F      45:35.1   45:25.8   7:19  15  Columbus             OH    22:57    7:23     45:26   7:18   70.7       1        F 15-19                                          
106   581  Rain Juhl                   M      45:44.2   45:33.5   7:20  15  Columbus             OH    23:19    7:30     45:34   7:19   60.7       8        M 15-19                                          
107   440  Meredith Gordon             F      45:43.5   45:35.6   7:20  38  New Albany           OH    22:33    7:15     45:36   7:20   67.8       5        F 35-39                                          
108   186  Rodolfo Reopell             M      45:39.4   45:36.0   7:20  47  Dublin               OH    22:43    7:18     45:36   7:20   64.3       7        M 45-49                                          
109   771  Sonya Ward                  F      45:51.7   45:42.2   7:21  33  Reynoldsburg         OH    22:50    7:21     45:42   7:21   66.6       8        F 30-34                                          
110   832  Logan Akers                 F      45:59.3   45:56.4   7:24  21  Camp Hill            PA    22:44    7:18     45:56   7:23   66.0       3        F 20-24                                          
111   206  Mike Sipes                  M      46:11.5   46:01.6   7:24  39  Marion               OH    22:57    7:23     46:02   7:24   59.8       10       M 35-39                                          
112   401  Adam Swejk                  M      46:18.6   46:07.3   7:25  36  Columbus             OH    23:30    7:33     46:07   7:25   58.7       11       M 35-39                                          
113   617  Anthony Cornell             M      46:14.8   46:09.0   7:26  35  Carmel               IN    22:02    7:05     46:09   7:25   58.4       12       M 35-39      West Clay Running Club              
114   35   Johnny Berardi              M      46:29.6   46:11.3   7:26  15  Columbus             OH    23:11    7:27     46:11   7:26   59.9       9        M 15-19                                          
115   214  Josh Barkeloo               M      46:24.1   46:19.4   7:27  35  Grove City           OH    22:23    7:12     46:19   7:27   58.2       13       M 35-39                                          
116   471  Scott Stafford              M      46:26.9   46:20.9   7:28  28  Columbus             OH    22:01    7:05     46:21   7:27   57.6       13       M 25-29                                          
117   820  Arjun Mishra                M      46:28.8   46:21.1   7:28  25  Pittsburgh           PA    23:15    7:29     46:21   7:27   57.6       14       M 25-29                                          
118   264  Mark Heuerman               M      46:35.6   46:26.2   7:28  54  Columbus             OH    23:03    7:25     46:26   7:28   66.9       7        M 50-54                                          
119   484  Hunter Thiede               M      46:31.8   46:27.9   7:29  17  Pickerington         OH    22:03    7:06     46:28   7:28   58.0       10       M 15-19                                          
120   612  Erin Brown                  F      46:47.4   46:38.3   7:30  36  Columbus             OH    22:55    7:22     46:38   7:30   65.7       6        F 35-39                                          
121   601  Mark Schwartz               M      46:50.4   46:41.7   7:31  60  Westerville          OH    22:48    7:20     46:42   7:30   70.2       2        M 60-64                                          
122   120  James Lucente               M      46:53.5   46:45.1   7:31  62  Columbus             OH    23:11    7:27     46:45   7:31   71.5       3        M 60-64                                          
123   754  Isabella Brooks             F      46:56.8   46:54.7   7:33  14  Hilliard             OH    22:27    7:13     46:55   7:33   69.7       1        F 1-14                                           
124   296  Jordan Gross                M      47:11.6   46:59.0   7:34  13  Dublin               OH    23:31    7:34     46:59   7:33   61.4       1        M 1-14                                           
125   183  Dani Gall                   F      47:03.2   46:59.5   7:34  45  Delaware             OH    23:09    7:27     47:00   7:33   69.1       3        F 45-49      Columbus MRTT                       
126   370  Danielle Tsevat             F      47:04.7   47:01.9   7:34  23  Columbus             OH    22:21    7:11     47:02   7:34   64.5       4        F 20-24                                          
127   826  Mark Clark                  M      47:12.3   47:01.9   7:34  43  Galena               OH    23:24    7:32     47:02   7:34   60.3       11       M 40-44                                          
128   268  Andrew Queler               M      47:07.8   47:02.8   7:34  43  Galloway             OH    22:50    7:20     47:03   7:34   60.3       12       M 40-44                                          
129   738  Bryan Summerlin             M      47:13.7   47:03.8   7:34  24  Cincinnati           OH    22:48    7:20     47:04   7:34   56.8       5        M 20-24                                          
130   769  Amy Lee                     F      47:26.3   47:17.8   7:37  31  Canal Winchester     OH    23:28    7:33     47:18   7:36   64.1       9        F 30-34                                          
131   577  Trent Sampson               M      47:29.3   47:19.5   7:37  26  Columbus             OH    23:35    7:35     47:20   7:37   56.5       15       M 25-29                                          
132   709  Drew Rankin                 M      47:29.3   47:22.2   7:37  24  Galloway             OH    22:56    7:22     47:22   7:37   56.4       6        M 20-24                                          
133   396  Sheri Poskanzer             F      47:31.2   47:22.4   7:37  27  Columbus             OH    23:26    7:32     47:22   7:37   64.0       7        F 25-29                                          
134   219  Carl Voellmecke             M      47:34.7   47:25.7   7:38  36  Columbus             OH    23:34    7:35     47:26   7:38   57.1       14       M 35-39      Columbus Westside Running Club      
135   377  Todd Walker                 M      47:41.3   47:26.1   7:38  47  Columbus             OH    24:06    7:45     47:26   7:38   61.8       8        M 45-49                                          
136   472  William Kays                M      47:40.4   47:33.9   7:39  30  Columbus             OH    23:25    7:32     47:34   7:39   56.2       10       M 30-34                                          
137   825  Kris Ries                   F      48:01.1   47:44.5   7:41  39  Hilliard             OH    24:01    7:43     47:45   7:41   65.0       7        F 35-39                                          
138   824  Kim Lambert                 F      47:53.8   47:46.3   7:41  47  Clairton             PA    23:15    7:29     47:46   7:41   69.3       4        F 45-49                                          
139   188  Courtney Scarberry          F      47:55.7   47:46.9   7:41  31  Hilliard             OH    23:47    7:39     47:47   7:41   63.5       10       F 30-34                                          
140   169  Steven Mackenbach           M      47:59.4   47:55.1   7:43  66  St. Mary's           OH    23:30    7:33     47:55   7:42   72.4       1        M 65-69                                          
141   639  Ryan Troy                   M      48:06.9   47:55.7   7:43  37  Powell               OH    23:31    7:34     47:56   7:42   56.8       15       M 35-39                                          
142   380  Nancy Kangas                F      48:09.9   47:59.1   7:43  55  Columbus             OH    23:33    7:34     47:59   7:43   75.9       1        F 55-59                                          
143   403  Ariana Estes                F      48:21.2   48:12.7   7:46  29  Henrico              VA    23:52    7:41     48:13   7:45   62.9       8        F 25-29                                          
144   228  Laura Mastella              F      48:22.3   48:13.9   7:46  47  Plain City           OH    23:41    7:37     48:14   7:45   68.6       5        F 45-49                                          
145   486  Sommer Althaus              F      48:31.9   48:16.2   7:46  21  Canal Winchester     OH    24:02    7:44     48:16   7:46   62.8       5        F 20-24                                          
146   414  Debbie Nack                 F      48:27.8   48:19.0   7:47  47  Columbus             OH    24:26    7:52     48:19   7:46   68.5       6        F 45-49                                          
147   514  Laura Banks                 F      48:31.4   48:21.3   7:47  42  Circleville          OH    23:40    7:37     48:21   7:46   65.5       4        F 40-44                                          
148   411  Robert Gast                 M      48:39.3   48:29.1   7:48  36  Columbus             OH    23:27    7:32     48:29   7:48   55.8       16       M 35-39                                          
149   613  Jeff Johnson                M      48:38.7   48:29.1   7:48  33  Columbus             OH    23:37    7:36     48:29   7:48   55.3       11       M 30-34                                          
150   659  Amber Dills                 F      48:36.4   48:31.9   7:49  33  Sunbury              OH    23:31    7:34     48:32   7:48   62.7       11       F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
151   763  Michael Klear               M      48:47.3   48:35.0   7:49  48  Harrod               OH    23:53    7:41     48:35   7:49   60.8       9        M 45-49                                          
152   728  Kelli Stockton              F      48:40.9   48:36.1   7:49  23  Grove City           OH    23:26    7:32     48:36   7:49   62.4       6        F 20-24                                          
153   360  Jason Kleinman              M      48:48.6   48:39.5   7:50  37  Dublin               OH    24:10    7:46     48:40   7:49   55.9       17       M 35-39                                          
154   674  Ryan Ristow                 M      48:53.4   48:48.4   7:51  39  Lewis Center         OH    23:40    7:36     48:48   7:51   56.4       18       M 35-39                                          
155   798  Max Nwosu                   M      48:57.5   48:50.3   7:52  46  marion               OH    24:23    7:51     48:50   7:51   59.5       10       M 45-49                                          
156   231  Caroline Riewe              F      49:02.3   48:51.4   7:52  19  Hilliard             OH    23:24    7:31     48:51   7:51   62.3       2        F 15-19                                          
157   366  Ashton Horsley              F      49:19.9   48:57.2   7:53  18  The Plains           OH    24:31    7:53     48:57   7:52   62.6       3        F 15-19                                          
158   374  Shawn Brown                 M      49:10.0   49:03.0   7:54  31  Dublin               OH    24:24    7:51     49:03   7:53   54.5       12       M 30-34                                          
159   705  Robert Largent              M      49:29.3   49:08.7   7:55  38  Galena               OH    24:09    7:46     49:09   7:54   55.7       19       M 35-39                                          
160   165  Rick Cline                  M      49:23.5   49:09.3   7:55  55  Lexington            OH    24:24    7:51     49:09   7:54   63.8       5        M 55-59                                          
161   166  Justin Cline                M      49:23.8   49:09.6   7:55  30  Lancaster            OH    24:24    7:51     49:10   7:54   54.3       13       M 30-34                                          
162   495  David Gillikin              M      49:21.2   49:10.9   7:55  61  Pataskala            OH    24:21    7:50     49:11   7:54   67.3       4        M 60-64                                          
163   213  Chris Manz                  M      49:20.3   49:12.7   7:55  35  Marysville           OH    24:30    7:53     49:13   7:55   54.8       20       M 35-39                                          
164   358  Steve Falk                  M      49:25.2   49:14.6   7:55  51  Columbus             OH    24:23    7:50     49:15   7:55   61.5       8        M 50-54                                          
165   834  William Bloom               M      49:25.8   49:15.4   7:56  23  Columbus             OH    23:55    7:41     49:15   7:55   54.2       7        M 20-24                                          
166   783  Kevin Keefer                M      49:30.5   49:16.4   7:56  51  Westerville          OH    25:08    8:05     49:16   7:55   61.5       9        M 50-54                                          
167   510  Olivia Ehrman               F      49:26.4   49:19.0   7:56  20  Baltimore            OH    24:29    7:52     49:19   7:56   61.5       7        F 20-24                                          
168   794  Steven Hegemier             M      49:33.4   49:24.4   7:57  51  Columbus             OH    24:27    7:52     49:24   7:57   61.3       10       M 50-54                                          
169   748  Eric Hubble                 M      49:36.1   49:25.0   7:57  44  Columbus             OH    24:06    7:45     49:25   7:57   57.9       13       M 40-44                                          
170   733  John Sauter                 M      49:37.9   49:28.5   7:58  34  Columbus             OH    24:24    7:51     49:29   7:57   54.3       14       M 30-34                                          
171   254  Laurel DeVore               F      49:38.6   49:29.6   7:58  27  Dublin               OH    24:28    7:52     49:30   7:57   61.3       9        F 25-29                                          
172   222  Mike Rothe                  M      49:44.6   49:31.7   7:58  44  Circleville          OH    23:51    7:40     49:32   7:58   57.7       14       M 40-44                                          
173   746  Ryan Turinsky               M      49:47.7   49:35.5   7:59  30  Westerville          OH    24:25    7:51     49:36   7:58   53.9       15       M 30-34                                          
174   792  Mary Jenkins                F      49:40.8   49:35.8   7:59  54  Huntsville           OH    24:00    7:43     49:36   7:58   72.6       2        F 50-54                                          
175   445  Shana See                   F      49:46.9   49:37.7   7:59  40  Blacklick            OH    24:20    7:49     49:38   7:59   62.9       5        F 40-44                                          
176   304  Victoria Oldham             F      49:51.1   49:38.9   7:59  36  Dublin               OH    24:25    7:51     49:39   7:59   61.7       8        F 35-39                                          
177   158  Kelly Blair                 F      50:27.6   50:15.7   8:05  39  Dublin               OH    24:51    8:00     50:16   8:05   61.8       9        F 35-39                                          
178   134  Brooke Gilson               F      50:30.0   50:16.6   8:05  37  Columbus             OH    24:29    7:52     50:17   8:05   61.2       10       F 35-39                                          
179   789  Jacki Carron                F      50:23.1   50:17.1   8:06  46  Columbus             OH    24:00    7:43     50:17   8:05   65.2       7        F 45-49                                          
180   552  Adam Todd                   M      50:50.0   50:42.1   8:10  37  Pickerington         OH    23:57    7:42     50:42   8:09   53.6       21       M 35-39                                          
181   793  Michael Hefner              M      50:51.3   50:42.8   8:10  54  Christiansburg       OH    25:11    8:06     50:43   8:09   61.3       11       M 50-54                                          
182   203  Emma Niswonger              F      51:08.1   50:46.9   8:10  14  Dublin               OH    25:46    8:17     50:47   8:10   64.4       2        F 1-14                                           
183   719  Erica Gutierrez             F      51:03.6   50:49.1   8:11  41  Mason                OH    25:18    8:08     50:49   8:10   61.9       6        F 40-44                                          
184   656  Scott Uber                  M      51:06.8   50:53.3   8:11  50  GAHANNA              OH    24:23    7:50     50:53   8:11   59.1       12       M 50-54                                          
185   294  Jill Blackburn              F      51:09.4   50:57.1   8:12  40  Dublin               OH    25:28    8:11     50:57   8:11   61.3       7        F 40-44                                          
186   235  Keith Bailey                M      51:07.1   50:59.0   8:12  50  Powell               OH    23:59    7:43     50:59   8:12   58.9       13       M 50-54                                          
187   363  Betsy Short                 F      51:15.5   51:03.4   8:13  26  Columbus             OH    24:58    8:02     51:03   8:13   59.4       10       F 25-29                                          
188   501  Ryan Jones                  M      51:26.0   51:10.6   8:14  34  Blacklick            OH    26:30    8:31     51:11   8:14   52.5       16       M 30-34                                          
189   649  Brandon Allbritton          M      51:28.1   51:16.7   8:15  14  Westerville          OH    25:21    8:09     51:17   8:15   55.0       2        M 1-14                                           
190   694  Angie Fowler                F      51:29.6   51:20.0   8:16  39  Westerville          OH    24:35    7:54     51:20   8:15   60.5       11       F 35-39                                          
191   614  Alison Johnson              F      51:31.3   51:21.6   8:16  34  Columbus             OH    25:05    8:04     51:22   8:15   59.3       12       F 30-34                                          
192   417  Kristen Auletto             F      51:38.2   51:22.2   8:16  23  Columbus             OH    24:49    7:59     51:22   8:16   59.0       8        F 20-24                                          
193   253  Rob Pifer                   M      51:42.0   51:29.2   8:17  33  Columbus             OH    25:29    8:12     51:29   8:17   52.1       17       M 30-34      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
194   632  Debbie Reich                F      51:48.3   51:35.0   8:18  46  Westerville          OH    25:42    8:16     51:35   8:18   63.5       8        F 45-49                                          
195   212  Amanda EARLES               F      51:43.7   51:38.4   8:19  36  MARYSVILLE           OH    25:07    8:05     51:38   8:18   59.4       12       F 35-39                                          
196   768  Holly Campbell              F      51:52.7   51:39.5   8:19  26  Columbus             OH    25:24    8:10     51:40   8:18   58.7       11       F 25-29                                          
197   718  Shelley Beumer              F      51:59.5   51:45.1   8:20  34  Mason                OH    25:36    8:14     51:45   8:19   58.9       13       F 30-34                                          
198   171  Damon Murphy                M      51:57.0   51:45.6   8:20  48  Galloway             OH    25:20    8:09     51:46   8:19   57.1       11       M 45-49                                          
199   650  Noemi Allbritton            F      52:01.2   51:48.4   8:20  52  Westerville          OH    25:20    8:09     51:48   8:20   67.8       3        F 50-54                                          
200   162  Matt Johnson                M      52:24.8   51:53.6   8:21  44  Grove City           OH    27:51    8:57     51:54   8:21   55.1       15       M 40-44                                          
201   633  Jim Burgoon                 M      52:17.3   51:54.7   8:21  43  Columbus             OH    25:34    8:13     51:55   8:21   54.6       16       M 40-44                                          
202   415  April Brys                  F      52:06.8   51:58.1   8:22  51  Bexely               OH    25:09    8:05     51:58   8:21   66.7       4        F 50-54                                          
203   743  Herb Higginbotham           M      52:14.0   52:01.1   8:22  37  Hilliard             OH    25:41    8:16     52:01   8:22   52.3       22       M 35-39                                          
204   419  Jared Holden                M      52:20.7   52:08.2   8:23  26  Columbus             OH    25:56    8:20     52:08   8:23   51.2       16       M 25-29                                          
205   135  Lisa Beck                   F      52:32.7   52:19.1   8:25  44  Columbus             OH    26:04    8:23     52:19   8:25   61.5       8        F 40-44      Columbus MRTT                       
206   626  Steve Olszewski             M      52:35.9   52:22.9   8:26  31  Sunbury              OH    25:24    8:10     52:23   8:25   51.0       18       M 30-34                                          
207   758  Michael Conner              M      52:34.3   52:23.9   8:26  51  Blacklick            OH    25:01    8:03     52:24   8:25   57.8       14       M 50-54                                          
208   230  Alie Nolder                 F      52:43.5   52:30.0   8:27  20  Columbus             OH    25:47    8:17     52:30   8:26   57.8       9        F 20-24                                          
209   840  Kara Keating                F      52:53.7   52:39.8   8:29  31  Columbus             OH    26:05    8:23     52:40   8:28   57.6       14       F 30-34                                          
210   201  Mitsu Narui                 F      52:55.6   52:43.1   8:29  38  Powell               OH    25:51    8:19     52:43   8:29   58.6       13       F 35-39                                          
211   407  Chris Tanner                M      53:02.7   52:52.5   8:31  40  Elizabethtown        KY    25:30    8:12     52:53   8:30   52.4       17       M 40-44                                          
212   675  Denise McLain               F      53:11.9   52:55.1   8:31  59  Centerburg           OH    25:23    8:10     52:55   8:30   72.5       2        F 55-59                                          
213   582  Jeannie Sims                F      53:40.1   52:57.4   8:31  46  Orient               OH    26:18    8:27     52:57   8:31   61.9       9        F 45-49                                          
214   413  TJ Allen                    M      53:05.4   52:58.6   8:32  37  Columbus             OH    24:52    8:00     52:59   8:31   51.3       23       M 35-39                                          
215   184  Jair Leite                  M      53:07.4   53:02.4   8:32  48  Natal                      26:11    8:25     53:02   8:32   55.7       12       M 45-49                                          
216   36   Mark Mitchell               M      53:30.4   53:03.5   8:32      bellefontain         OH    26:15    8:26     53:04   8:32              2        No Age Given                                     
217   620  Ted Weber                   M      53:13.9   53:04.0   8:32  50  Powell               OH    24:53    8:00     53:04   8:32   56.6       15       M 50-54                                          
218   555  Emily Chichlowski           F      53:20.6   53:07.9   8:33  22  Denver               CO    26:02    8:22     53:08   8:33   57.1       10       F 20-24                                          
219   765  Ronald Dee                  M      53:24.2   53:08.2   8:33  51  Brewster             MA    25:33    8:13     53:08   8:33   57.0       16       M 50-54                                          
220   729  Arianne Saunders            F      53:53.3   53:16.9   8:34  26  Columbus             OH    25:08    8:05     53:17   8:34   56.9       12       F 25-29                                          
221   451  Adrienne Knox               F      53:33.6   53:17.0   8:35  28  Grove City           OH    26:33    8:32     53:17   8:34   56.9       13       F 25-29                                          
222   509  Rob Ehrman                  M      53:25.2   53:17.8   8:35  56  Baltimore            OH    26:08    8:24     53:18   8:34   59.4       6        M 55-59                                          
223   671  William Tippery             M      53:31.0   53:20.3   8:35  61  Reynoldsburg         OH    26:04    8:23     53:20   8:35   62.1       5        M 60-64                                          
224   425  Jeffrey Geppert             M      53:39.7   53:21.8   8:35  51  Columbus             OH    27:28    8:50     53:22   8:35   56.8       17       M 50-54                                          
225   516  Chris Smith                 M      53:35.8   53:24.2   8:36  59  Columbus             OH    26:59    8:41     53:24   8:35   60.9       7        M 55-59                                          
226   156  Colleen Glover              F      53:47.7   53:31.3   8:37  46  Dublin               OH    27:12    8:45     53:31   8:36   61.2       10       F 45-49                                          
227   468  Robert Waddell              M      54:04.8   53:46.4   8:39  61  Columbus             OH    26:31    8:32     53:46   8:39   61.6       6        M 60-64                                          
228   707  Brendan Bush                M      54:13.7   53:54.7   8:41  51  Columbus             OH    26:31    8:32     53:55   8:40   56.2       18       M 50-54                                          
229   515  Sarah Smith                 F      54:09.7   53:58.4   8:41  33  Columbus             OH    26:59    8:41     53:58   8:41   56.4       15       F 30-34                                          
230   775  Maryn Weimer                F      54:19.5   54:05.6   8:42  35  Lewis Center         OH    26:37    8:33     54:06   8:42   56.5       14       F 35-39                                          
231   672  Eric Chenevey               M      54:18.4   54:06.0   8:42  53  Columbus             OH    26:08    8:24     54:06   8:42   57.0       19       M 50-54                                          
232   475  Ryan Cairney                M      54:26.7   54:06.2   8:42  38  Pataskala            OH    27:53    8:58     54:06   8:42   50.6       24       M 35-39                                          
233   788  Lillian Elliott             F      54:24.1   54:08.0   8:43  27  Westerville          OH    26:13    8:26     54:08   8:42   56.0       14       F 25-29                                          
234   698  Joe Schweitzer              M      54:24.4   54:09.0   8:43  53  Westerville          OH    26:22    8:29     54:09   8:42   56.9       20       M 50-54                                          
235   476  Molly Uline-Olmstead        F      54:34.3   54:13.8   8:44  33  Columbus             OH    27:53    8:58     54:14   8:43   56.1       16       F 30-34                                          
236   365  Allyson Horsley             F      54:41.8   54:18.1   8:44  45  The Plains           OH    28:13    9:05     54:18   8:44   59.8       11       F 45-49                                          
237   773  Sara Zochowski              F      54:33.3   54:18.6   8:44  38  New Albany           OH    27:10    8:44     54:19   8:44   56.9       15       F 35-39                                          
238   576  David Croom                 M      54:41.1   54:19.8   8:45  28  Groveport            OH    27:38    8:53     54:20   8:44   49.2       17       M 25-29      Black Men Run                       
239   575  Christian Robertson         M      54:42.3   54:20.8   8:45  28  Heath                OH    27:37    8:53     54:21   8:44   49.2       18       M 25-29                                          
240   438  Jack Debaar                 M      54:40.7   54:20.8   8:45  63  Columbus             OH    26:16    8:27     54:21   8:44   62.1       7        M 60-64                                          
241   173  Jonathan Tinker             M      54:42.0   54:21.4   8:45  27  Springfield          OH    27:27    8:49     54:21   8:44   49.2       19       M 25-29                                          
242   549  Casey Carson                F      54:49.9   54:31.1   8:46  23  Pickerington         OH    27:06    8:43     54:31   8:46   55.6       11       F 20-24                                          
243   387  Melissa Tewart-Darwin       F      54:55.1   54:31.6   8:47  23  Columbus             OH    27:21    8:48     54:32   8:46   55.6       12       F 20-24                                          
244   464  Rannel Erlano               M      54:52.0   54:32.5   8:47  31  Columbus             OH    25:52    8:19     54:33   8:46   49.0       19       M 30-34                                          
245   637  Patrick Cloud               M      54:53.4   54:33.8   8:47  35  Dayton               OH    27:20    8:47     54:34   8:46   49.4       25       M 35-39                                          
246   410  Danielle Freeman            F      54:46.7   54:36.0   8:47  28  Columbus             OH    25:33    8:13     54:36   8:47   55.6       15       F 25-29                                          
247   408  Taylor Full                 F      54:46.5   54:36.9   8:47  13  Elizabethtown        KY    25:25    8:10     54:37   8:47   61.2       3        F 1-14                                           
248   164  Holly Lecorchick            F      54:58.1   54:40.0   8:48  37  Plain City           OH    26:48    8:37     54:40   8:47   56.3       16       F 35-39                                          
249   716  Alicia Preston              F      55:11.1   54:46.7   8:49  32  Newark               OH    26:22    8:29     54:47   8:48   55.4       17       F 30-34                                          
250   216  Joe Mamlin                  M      55:23.5   54:54.4   8:50  50  Dublin               OH    27:32    8:51     54:54   8:50   54.7       21       M 50-54                                          
251   802  Jennie Amicon               F      55:23.0   54:59.3   8:51  37  Columbus             OH    27:23    8:48     54:59   8:50   56.0       17       F 35-39                                          
252   381  Mustafa Basree              M      55:22.5   55:00.5   8:51  26  Columbus             OH    26:05    8:23     55:01   8:51   48.6       20       M 25-29                                          
253   818  Haley Dudon                 F      55:16.0   55:01.6   8:51  27  Delaware             OH    27:41    8:54     55:02   8:51   55.1       16       F 25-29                                          
254   757  Fred Holsinger              M      55:16.0   55:01.7   8:51  35  Westerville          OH    27:41    8:54     55:02   8:51   49.0       26       M 35-39                                          
255   680  Elizabeth Seeds             F      55:23.6   55:09.0   8:53  24  Galena               OH    27:12    8:45     55:09   8:52   55.0       13       F 20-24                                          
256   416  Marybeth Auletto            F      55:29.4   55:13.4   8:53  51  Blacklick            OH    27:09    8:44     55:13   8:53   62.8       5        F 50-54                                          
257   544  Carla Ramirez               F      55:34.0   55:20.7   8:54  23  Columbus             OH    26:18    8:27     55:21   8:54   54.8       14       F 20-24                                          
258   384  Danny Webb                  M      55:22.6   55:22.6   8:55  24  Blacklick            OH    26:50    8:38     55:23   8:54   48.2       8        M 20-24                                          
259   124  Tara Fuerst                 F      55:41.8   55:24.9   8:55  33  Delaware             OH    27:39    8:54     55:25   8:55   54.9       18       F 30-34                                          
260   369  Rachel Smith                F      55:48.6   55:25.8   8:55  23  Columbus             OH    26:50    8:38     55:26   8:55   54.7       15       F 20-24                                          
261   466  Alyssa Pedersen             F      56:03.3   55:28.8   8:56  16  Galena               OH    28:02    9:01     55:29   8:55   57.0       4        F 15-19                                          
262   397  Ruth Seabrook               F      55:54.1   55:36.0   8:57  37  Columbus             OH    28:12    9:04     55:36   8:56   55.3       18       F 35-39                                          
263   133  Cole Forst                  M      56:05.5   55:36.5   8:57  30  Grove City           OH    28:02    9:01     55:37   8:56   48.0       20       M 30-34                                          
264   706  Anonymous Participant       F      55:58.3   55:38.4   8:57  33                             27:31    8:51     55:38   8:57   54.7       19       F 30-34                                          
265   174  Gina Pagano                 F      56:00.2   55:38.6   8:57  29  Columbus             OH    28:15    9:05     55:39   8:57   54.5       17       F 25-29                                          
266   154  Elizabeth Heuerman          F      55:57.4   55:42.6   8:58  51  Columbus             OH    27:13    8:45     55:43   8:57   62.3       6        F 50-54                                          
267   152  Sarah Heuerman              F      55:57.3   55:42.6   8:58  19  Columbus             OH    27:13    8:45     55:43   8:57   54.6       5        F 15-19                                          
268   406  Megan Perry                 F      56:04.9   55:43.1   8:58  23  Columbus             OH    27:28    8:50     55:43   8:57   54.4       16       F 20-24                                          
269   232  Jim Miller                  M      56:13.2   55:44.7   8:58  74  grandview heights    OH    27:46    8:56     55:45   8:58   68.4       1        M 70-99                                          
270   462  Maclin Williams             M      56:55.2   55:46.3   8:59  35  Columbus             OH    27:55    8:59     55:46   8:58   48.4       27       M 35-39      Black Men Run                       
271   221  Tasya Conn                  F      55:59.9   55:47.0   8:59  39  Powell               OH    26:52    8:38     55:47   8:58   55.7       19       F 35-39                                          
272   163  Jerry The Cannibal Mountain M      56:13.9   55:57.6   9:00  39  Hilliard             OH    27:20    8:47     55:58   9:00   49.2       28       M 35-39                                          
273   521  Rob Hunter                  M      56:23.6   56:05.1   9:02  52  Pickerington         OH    27:37    8:53     56:05   9:01   54.5       22       M 50-54                                          
274   444  Meg Dury                    F      56:29.6   56:10.2   9:02  36  Columbus             OH    27:42    8:54     56:10   9:02   54.6       20       F 35-39      Team Dury                           
275   494  Maureen Johnson             F      56:34.1   56:11.5   9:03  36  Reynoldsburg         OH    27:49    8:57     56:12   9:02   54.5       21       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
276   161  Ally Johnson                F      56:43.7   56:12.5   9:03  19  Grove City           OH    27:55    8:59     56:13   9:02   54.1       6        F 15-19                                          
277   433  Autumn Clipner              F      56:34.2   56:16.8   9:03  33  Columbus             OH    27:57    8:59     56:17   9:03   54.0       20       F 30-34                                          
278   658  Marilyn Hundley             F      56:37.1   56:18.0   9:04  60  Westerville          OH    27:40    8:54     56:18   9:03   69.1       1        F 60-64                                          
279   735  David Subler                M      56:36.7   56:19.5   9:04  55  Columbus             OH    26:44    8:36     56:20   9:03   55.7       8        M 55-59                                          
280   295  Kyle Blackburn              M      56:40.6   56:21.6   9:04  55  Dublin               OH    28:22    9:07     56:22   9:04   55.7       9        M 55-59                                          
281   542  Lori Flis                   F      56:43.9   56:22.0   9:04  42  Pataskala            OH    27:49    8:56     56:22   9:04   56.2       9        F 40-44                                          
282   550  Sarah Lutz                  F      56:42.2   56:23.1   9:04  31  Columbus             OH    27:44    8:55     56:23   9:04   53.8       21       F 30-34                                          
283   261  Jialin Li                   F      57:04.0   56:29.0   9:05  27  Columbus             OH    28:11    9:04     56:29   9:05   53.7       18       F 25-29                                          
284   435  Jason Kulp                  M      56:58.4   56:32.0   9:06  41  Grove City           OH    26:18    8:27     56:32   9:05   49.4       18       M 40-44                                          
285   280  Mackenzie White             F      56:41.8   56:35.0   9:06  36  Hilliard             OH    27:23    8:48     56:35   9:06   54.2       22       F 35-39                                          
286   260  Tara Garrison               F      56:41.8   56:35.0   9:06  39  Galloway             OH    27:23    8:48     56:35   9:06   54.9       23       F 35-39                                          
287   456  Patrick Townsend            M      57:42.7   56:35.4   9:06  46  Grove City           OH    27:21    8:48     56:35   9:06   51.4       13       M 45-49                                          
288   804  Stacey Finck                F      57:11.3   56:45.6   9:08  23  Reynoldsburg         OH    28:31    9:10     56:46   9:08   53.4       17       F 20-24                                          
289   627  Anne Chernauskas            F      57:23.5   57:06.9   9:12  46  Westerville          OH    27:47    8:56     57:07   9:11   57.4       12       F 45-49                                          
290   359  Real Bernier                M      57:30.7   57:08.6   9:12  56  Dublin               OH    28:35    9:11     57:09   9:11   55.4       10       M 55-59                                          
291   689  A. Jende                    M      58:02.6   57:12.6   9:12  7   Westerville          OH    28:21    9:07     57:13   9:12   65.8       3        M 1-14       Jendejoggers                        
292   579  Quincie Glimcher            F      57:45.2   57:14.7   9:13  21  Columbus             OH    29:11    9:23     57:15   9:12   53.0       18       F 20-24                                          
293   827  Molly Tafrate               F      57:39.1   57:14.9   9:13  32  Columbus             OH    28:30    9:10     57:15   9:12   53.0       22       F 30-34                                          
294   703  Rich Lovering               M      57:30.6   57:17.4   9:13  61  New Albany           OH    27:46    8:56     57:17   9:13   57.8       8        M 60-64                                          
295   625  Becky Blumensheid           F      57:36.2   57:20.7   9:14  30  Granville            OH    28:31    9:10     57:21   9:13   52.9       23       F 30-34                                          
296   131  Randy Miles                 M      57:23.3   57:23.3   9:14  36  Columbus             OH    29:24    9:27     57:23   9:14   47.2       29       M 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
297   780  Karl Gruber                 M      57:41.9   57:24.1   9:14  65  Columbus             OH    28:53    9:17     57:24   9:14   59.9       2        M 65-69                                          
298   159  Allison Kennedy             F      57:42.8   57:29.1   9:15  23  Dublin               OH    26:37    8:33     57:29   9:15   52.8       19       F 20-24                                          
299   722  Robert Allen                M      58:01.9   57:33.4   9:16  25  Livonia              MI    29:50    9:35     57:33   9:15   46.4       21       M 25-29                                          
300   398  Ezra Silverman              M      57:52.4   57:34.4   9:16  33  Columbus             OH    28:38    9:12     57:34   9:15   46.5       21       M 30-34                                          
301   220  Becca Rohner                F      57:51.2   57:36.2   9:16  38  Columbus             OH    27:44    8:55     57:36   9:16   53.6       24       F 35-39      Columbus Westside Running Club      
302   430  Jeff Breece                 M      58:14.0   57:42.6   9:17  48  Columbus             OH    28:41    9:13     57:43   9:17   51.2       14       M 45-49                                          
303   285  Brian Goldhardt             M      58:06.3   57:45.5   9:18  41  Powell               OH    29:05    9:21     57:46   9:17   48.4       19       M 40-44                                          
304   810  Matt Engle                  M      58:13.4   57:52.0   9:19  26  Geneva               OH    27:33    8:51     57:52   9:18   46.2       22       M 25-29                                          
305   815  Andrea Hong                 F      58:13.1   57:52.2   9:19  25  Columbus             OH    27:34    8:52     57:52   9:18   52.4       19       F 25-29                                          
306   275  Jeff Dodge                  M      58:23.1   57:55.1   9:19  38  Marysville           OH    28:22    9:07     57:55   9:19   47.2       30       M 35-39                                          
307   431  Lisa Jacob                  F      58:19.1   57:57.9   9:20  25  Columbus             OH    28:37    9:12     57:58   9:19   52.3       20       F 25-29                                          
308   207  Ryan Parker                 M      58:25.5   57:57.9   9:20  32  Columbus             OH    29:26    9:28     57:58   9:19   46.2       22       M 30-34      Viking Horde                        
309   157  Teresa Sasso                F      58:10.9   57:58.8   9:20  45  Lewis Center         OH    28:13    9:04     57:59   9:19   56.0       13       F 45-49                                          
310   404  Karl Lentz                  M      59:03.7   58:00.0   9:20  57  Erlanger             KY    27:54    8:58     58:00   9:19   55.0       11       M 55-59                                          
311   429  Gina Thompson               F      58:04.0   58:01.4   9:20  34  Blacklick            OH    26:24    8:29     58:01   9:20   52.5       24       F 30-34                                          
312   204  Joseph Yu                   M      58:31.8   58:04.8   9:21  55  Dublin               OH    29:11    9:23     58:05   9:20   54.0       12       M 55-59                                          
313   608  Brittany Duggan             F      58:36.4   58:05.0   9:21  30  Canton               OH    29:35    9:31     58:05   9:20   52.2       25       F 30-34                                          
314   607  Stephen Fracasso            M      58:36.2   58:05.2   9:21  31  Canton               OH    29:35    9:31     58:05   9:20   46.0       23       M 30-34                                          
315   681  Al Werner                   M      58:32.4   58:12.6   9:22  48  Westerville          OH    28:20    9:07     58:13   9:22   50.8       15       M 45-49                                          
316   263  Siri Anderson               F      58:34.4   58:14.9   9:22  52  Dublin               OH    28:36    9:12     58:15   9:22   60.3       7        F 50-54                                          
317   303  Lauren Carder               F      58:45.8   58:20.1   9:23  29  Powell               OH    28:58    9:19     58:20   9:23   52.0       21       F 25-29                                          
318   755  Laurie Herman               F      58:26.4   58:23.9   9:24  63  Cincinnati           OH    28:03    9:01     58:24   9:23   69.4       2        F 60-64                                          
319   195  Aaron Ansari                M      58:42.9   58:24.5   9:24  37  Dublin               OH    29:05    9:21     58:25   9:23   46.6       31       M 35-39                                          
320   399  Staci Schulte               F      58:45.0   58:24.8   9:24  34  Columbus             OH    28:42    9:14     58:25   9:23   52.2       26       F 30-34                                          
321   787  Sarah Storkel               F      59:05.9   58:50.7   9:28  23  Spartanburg          SC    29:01    9:20     58:51   9:28   51.5       20       F 20-24                                          
322   786  Allie May                   F      59:06.3   58:51.0   9:28  22  Mansfield            OH    29:03    9:20     58:51   9:28   51.5       21       F 20-24                                          
323   461  Anand Pandey                M      59:29.5   58:53.7   9:29  38  Columbus             OH    28:46    9:15     58:54   9:28   46.4       32       M 35-39                                          
324   723  Lee Allen                   M      59:22.4   58:53.7   9:29  60  Saint Petersburg     FL    29:50    9:36     58:54   9:28   55.7       9        M 60-64                                          
325   676  Erin Fausett                F      59:46.4   59:12.0   9:32  35  Columbus             OH    29:30    9:29     59:12   9:31   51.6       25       F 35-39                                          
326   480  Martha Phillips             F      59:43.4   59:14.0   9:32  51  Columbus             OH    30:06    9:41     59:14   9:31   58.6       8        F 50-54                                          
327   557  George Koutras              M      59:49.5   59:19.0   9:33  21  Columbus             OH    29:12    9:23     59:19   9:32   45.0       9        M 20-24                                          
328   556  Tara Mullan                 F      59:49.9   59:19.6   9:33  20  Columbus             OH    29:18    9:25     59:20   9:32   51.1       22       F 20-24                                          
329   664  Sven Frobeen                M      59:51.7   59:21.7   9:33  67  Westerville          OH    29:51    9:36     59:22   9:33   59.0       3        M 65-69                                          
330   293  Katy Carroll                F      59:48.6   59:22.5   9:33  34  Independence         KY    29:41    9:33     59:23   9:33   51.3       27       F 30-34                                          
331   663  Marjie Howie                F      59:54.9   59:24.8   9:34  36  Jersey City          NJ    30:06    9:41     59:25   9:33   51.6       26       F 35-39                                          
332   278  Richard Gates               M      1:00:05.6 59:42.3   9:37  33  Dublin               OH    28:30    9:10     59:42   9:36   44.9       24       M 30-34                                          
333   279  Abigail Butcher             F      1:00:05.9 59:42.3   9:37  25  Dublin               OH    28:32    9:11     59:42   9:36   50.8       22       F 25-29                                          
334   785  Jeannie White               F      1:00:09.7 59:46.6   9:37  41  Pickerington         OH    28:54    9:17     59:47   9:37   52.6       10       F 40-44      Imagine Runners                     
335   208  Stephanie Parker            F      1:00:15.2 59:47.3   9:37  31  Columbus             OH    29:56    9:37     59:47   9:37   50.7       28       F 30-34      Viking Horde                        
336   132  Shannon Forst               F      1:00:17.1 59:47.9   9:37  30  Grove City           OH    28:54    9:18     59:48   9:37   50.7       29       F 30-34                                          
337   192  Steve Sylvia                M      1:00:54.3 59:53.9   9:38  40  Columbus             OH    29:52    9:36     59:54   9:38   46.3       20       M 40-44                                          
338   193  Sarah Seither               F      1:00:54.5 59:53.9   9:38  30  Columbus             OH    29:52    9:36     59:54   9:38   50.6       30       F 30-34                                          
339   616  Rick Schoen                 M      1:00:27.6 59:55.1   9:39  28  New Albany           OH    30:11    9:42     59:55   9:38   44.6       23       M 25-29                                          
340   194  Susan Funk                  F      1:00:29.9 1:00:03.7 9:40  36  London               OH    29:38    9:32     1:00:04 9:39   51.0       27       F 35-39                                          
341   226  Dan Whitney                 M      1:00:33.8 1:00:06.4 9:40  47  Hilliard             OH    29:21    9:26     1:00:06 9:40   48.7       16       M 45-49                                          
342   463  Jaclyn Mowery               F      1:00:30.6 1:00:06.9 9:40  24  Columbus             OH    29:07    9:22     1:00:07 9:40   50.5       23       F 20-24                                          
343   255  Da He                       M      1:00:44.0 1:00:08.9 9:41  26  Dublin               OH    30:12    9:43     1:00:09 9:40   44.4       24       M 25-29                                          
344   502  Justin Martin               M      1:00:26.5 1:00:11.0 9:41  36  Blacklick            OH    28:13    9:05     1:00:11 9:41   45.0       33       M 35-39                                          
345   361  Patti Von Niessen           F      1:00:41.7 1:00:14.2 9:42  55  Columbus             OH    28:43    9:14     1:00:14 9:41   60.5       3        F 55-59                                          
346   801  Gretchen Mcnally            F      1:00:34.3 1:00:15.2 9:42  37  columbus             OH    30:01    9:39     1:00:15 9:41   51.1       28       F 35-39                                          
347   391  Nick Mitchell               M      1:00:43.6 1:00:16.7 9:42  21  Toledo               OH    30:35    9:50     1:00:17 9:41   44.3       10       M 20-24                                          
348   390  Julia Leroux                F      1:00:43.8 1:00:17.2 9:42  21  Toledo               OH    30:36    9:50     1:00:17 9:42   50.3       24       F 20-24                                          
349   180  Heather Hysell              F      1:00:42.4 1:00:19.2 9:42  42  Hilliard             OH    29:19    9:26     1:00:19 9:42   52.5       11       F 40-44      Columbus MRTT                       
350   179  Amanda Racanelli            F      1:00:42.6 1:00:19.5 9:43  36  Hilliard             OH    29:20    9:26     1:00:20 9:42   50.8       29       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
351   422  Kimberly Chadwick           F      1:00:41.0 1:00:23.4 9:43  29  Columbus             OH    29:29    9:29     1:00:23 9:43   50.2       23       F 25-29                                          
352   388  Joy Lehman                  F      1:00:58.7 1:00:29.4 9:44  41  Columbus             OH    30:14    9:43     1:00:29 9:44   52.0       12       F 40-44                                          
353   243  Maria Deangelis             F      1:00:49.5 1:00:31.0 9:44  33  Westerville          OH    29:10    9:23     1:00:31 9:44   50.3       31       F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
354   553  Gary Williamson             M      1:01:02.5 1:00:37.7 9:45  69  Columbus             OH    29:42    9:33     1:00:38 9:45   59.0       4        M 65-69                                          
355   426  Emily Reese                 F      1:01:13.0 1:00:38.5 9:46  37  New Albany           OH    30:24    9:46     1:00:39 9:45   50.7       30       F 35-39                                          
356   394  Will Haynes                 M      1:01:10.1 1:00:44.7 9:47  34  Columbus             OH    29:42    9:33     1:00:45 9:46   44.3       25       M 30-34                                          
357   395  Vanessa Sawicki             F      1:01:10.4 1:00:45.0 9:47  35  Columbus             OH    29:42    9:33     1:00:45 9:46   50.3       31       F 35-39                                          
358   629  Diana Loving                F      1:01:49.0 1:00:49.4 9:47  34  Columbus             OH    30:47    9:54     1:00:49 9:47   50.1       32       F 30-34                                          
359   421  Suzy Hicks                  F      1:01:25.6 1:00:53.4 9:48  37  Lewis Center         OH    30:36    9:50     1:00:53 9:47   50.5       32       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
360   776  Jo Clever                   F      1:01:25.5 1:00:55.7 9:48  56  Frankfort            OH    30:42    9:52     1:00:56 9:48   60.6       4        F 55-59                                          
361   654  Rudy Zarate                 M      1:01:41.9 1:00:58.8 9:49  43  Westerville          OH    30:58    9:57     1:00:59 9:48   46.5       21       M 40-44                                          
362   781  Rachel Straub               F      1:01:15.4 1:00:58.9 9:49  37  Rittman              OH    28:55    9:18     1:00:59 9:48   50.5       33       F 35-39                                          
363   813  Danielle Norton             F      1:01:43.5 1:00:59.9 9:49  39  Columbus             OH    30:21    9:45     1:01:00 9:48   50.9       34       F 35-39                                          
364   175  Teresa VanDyne              F      1:01:26.7 1:01:01.6 9:49  55  Hilliard             OH    29:41    9:33     1:01:02 9:49   59.7       5        F 55-59                                          
365   202  Jason Wing                  M      1:01:33.6 1:01:01.8 9:49  36  Dublin               OH    30:39    9:51     1:01:02 9:49   44.3       34       M 35-39                                          
366   145  Tetsuya Otaguro             M      1:01:29.6 1:01:06.5 9:50  36  Dublin               OH    28:59    9:19     1:01:07 9:49   44.3       35       M 35-39                                          
367   434  Taylor Garlow               M      1:01:27.8 1:01:10.9 9:51  25  Columbus             OH    29:00    9:19     1:01:11 9:50   43.7       25       M 25-29                                          
368   127  Mark King                   M      1:01:39.4 1:01:12.3 9:51  58  Dublin               OH    30:34    9:50     1:01:12 9:50   52.6       13       M 55-59                                          
369   269  Evelyn Oktavec              F      1:01:33.6 1:01:14.0 9:51  15  Fairborn             OH    28:20    9:06     1:01:14 9:51   52.5       7        F 15-19                                          
370   455  Helen Marshall              F      1:01:53.4 1:01:18.5 9:52  52  Grove City           OH    30:36    9:50     1:01:19 9:51   57.3       9        F 50-54      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
371   766  Mindy Bankey                F      1:01:37.8 1:01:20.9 9:52  45  grove city           OH    28:20    9:07     1:01:21 9:52   52.9       14       F 45-49                                          
372   548  Heather Rhyne               F      1:02:29.7 1:01:22.4 9:53  35  Lithopolis           OH    30:57    9:57     1:01:22 9:52   49.8       35       F 35-39                                          
373   523  Ann Allen                   F      1:01:48.5 1:01:23.8 9:53  59  Columbus             OH    29:56    9:37     1:01:24 9:52   62.5       6        F 55-59                                          
374   297  Terri Mlckovsky             F      1:01:55.8 1:01:23.9 9:53  57  Copley               OH    29:54    9:37     1:01:24 9:52   60.9       7        F 55-59                                          
375   125  Laura King                  F      1:02:03.0 1:01:35.7 9:55  22  Dublin               OH    30:34    9:50     1:01:36 9:54   49.2       25       F 20-24                                          
376   545  Karen Ater                  F      1:02:07.2 1:01:36.4 9:55  56  Columbus             OH    31:07    10:00    1:01:36 9:54   59.9       8        F 55-59                                          
377   829  Amy Browning                F      1:02:20.5 1:01:38.6 9:55  46  Mansfield            OH    31:33    10:09    1:01:39 9:55   53.2       15       F 45-49                                          
378   300  Paula Combs                 F      1:02:08.4 1:01:43.4 9:56  28  Hilliard             OH    29:57    9:38     1:01:43 9:55   49.1       24       F 25-29      Columbus MRTT                       
379   488  Anthony Kerkman             M      1:02:22.8 1:01:56.4 9:58  29  Pickerington         OH    30:21    9:46     1:01:56 9:57   43.1       26       M 25-29                                          
380   126  Allison King                F      1:02:25.9 1:01:58.2 9:58  19  Dublin               OH    30:37    9:51     1:01:58 9:58   49.1       8        F 15-19                                          
381   128  Taylor Brack                F      1:02:26.5 1:01:59.1 9:59  21  Dublin               OH    30:37    9:51     1:01:59 9:58   48.9       26       F 20-24                                          
382   469  Linda Parzero               F      1:02:36.2 1:02:01.9 9:59  62  Columbus             OH    30:11    9:42     1:02:02 9:58   64.4       3        F 60-64                                          
383   123  Amy Porteus                 F      1:02:31.1 1:02:02.0 9:59  45  Dublin               OH    30:29    9:48     1:02:02 9:58   52.3       16       F 45-49      Columbus MRTT                       
384   282  Bill McNally                M      1:02:39.8 1:02:02.8 9:59  48  Marysville           OH    29:43    9:33     1:02:03 9:59   47.6       17       M 45-49                                          
385   38   Liliana Radilla             F      1:02:36.7 1:02:04.1 9:59  25  Delaware             OH    30:09    9:42     1:02:04 9:59   48.9       25       F 25-29                                          
386   580  Danielle Espinoza           F      1:02:37.5 1:02:07.2 10:00 20  Columbus             OH    29:18    9:25     1:02:07 9:59   48.8       27       F 20-24                                          
387   298  Terry Specht                M      1:02:40.0 1:02:08.3 10:00 62  Indianapolis         IN    29:57    9:38     1:02:08 9:59   53.8       10       M 60-64                                          
388   393  Kate Hargreaves             F      1:02:49.2 1:02:08.6 10:00 30  Columbus             OH    29:43    9:33     1:02:09 9:59   48.8       33       F 30-34                                          
389   129  Lisa Perkins                F      1:02:34.5 1:02:09.9 10:00 30  Columbus             OH    30:45    9:53     1:02:10 10:00  48.8       34       F 30-34                                          
390   767  Vincent Conner              M      1:02:41.9 1:02:15.0 10:01 52  Pickerington         OH    30:36    9:50     1:02:15 10:00  49.1       23       M 50-54                                          
391   270  N. Oktavec                  F      1:02:37.0 1:02:17.2 10:01 11  Fairborn             OH    29:28    9:28     1:02:17 10:01  56.3       4        F 1-14                                           
392   371  Joel Tsevat                 M      1:02:46.3 1:02:18.6 10:02 58  Cincinnati           OH    30:43    9:53     1:02:19 10:01  51.7       14       M 55-59                                          
393   513  Anna-Lisa Wanack            F      1:02:40.8 1:02:21.7 10:02 42  Pickerington         OH    29:18    9:25     1:02:22 10:02  50.8       13       F 40-44      Columbus MRTT                       
394   250  Mike Jones                  M      1:03:00.8 1:02:25.5 10:03 38  Hilliard             OH    32:10    10:21    1:02:26 10:02  43.8       36       M 35-39                                          
395   249  Jenny Beck                  F      1:03:01.0 1:02:25.7 10:03 41  Hilliard             OH    32:10    10:21    1:02:26 10:02  50.4       14       F 40-44                                          
396   457  Gretchen Gaible             F      1:02:51.6 1:02:26.6 10:03 36  Columbus             OH    30:35    9:50     1:02:27 10:02  49.1       36       F 35-39                                          
397   458  Ryan Gaible                 M      1:02:52.5 1:02:26.8 10:03 43  Columbus             OH    30:39    9:51     1:02:27 10:02  45.4       22       M 40-44                                          
398   554  Jamie Rose                  F      1:02:59.3 1:02:28.5 10:03 35  Groveport            OH    30:48    9:54     1:02:29 10:03  48.9       37       F 35-39                                          
399   618  Markita Suttle              F      1:03:35.8 1:02:28.7 10:03 35  Westerville          OH    30:57    9:57     1:02:29 10:03  48.9       38       F 35-39                                          
400   130  John Schneider              M      1:02:53.1 1:02:28.8 10:03 65  Columbus             OH    30:45    9:53     1:02:29 10:03  55.0       5        M 65-69                                          
401   699  Jansen Plesich              M      1:02:45.6 1:02:29.0 10:03 57  Westerville          OH    30:36    9:50     1:02:29 10:03  51.1       15       M 55-59                                          
402   619  Callie Stygler              F      1:02:59.5 1:02:29.6 10:03 29  Columbus             OH    30:30    9:48     1:02:30 10:03  48.5       26       F 25-29                                          
403   561  RUI MENG                    F      1:02:36.1 1:02:30.8 10:04 26  Hilliard             OH    29:13    9:24     1:02:31 10:03  48.5       27       F 25-29                                          
404   805  Gabrielle Goodman           F      1:03:02.5 1:02:36.7 10:05 25  Rushville            OH    29:22    9:27     1:02:37 10:04  48.4       28       F 25-29                                          
405   673  Susan Ristow                F      1:03:13.6 1:02:46.8 10:06 34  Lewis Center         OH    30:36    9:50     1:02:47 10:06  48.5       35       F 30-34                                          
406   560  Rich Broderick              M      1:03:11.9 1:02:48.0 10:06 63  Grandview Heights    OH    29:14    9:24     1:02:48 10:06  53.7       11       M 60-64      Team Grandview Heights              
407   427  William Wu                  M      1:02:56.4 1:02:54.5 10:07 35  Columbus             OH    19:41    6:20     1:02:55 10:07  42.9       37       M 35-39                                          
408   283  Julie Gay                   F      1:03:50.3 1:03:22.2 10:12 57  Dublin               OH    29:49    9:35     1:03:22 10:11  59.0       9        F 55-59                                          
409   190  Bob Davis                   M      1:03:37.8 1:03:22.5 10:12 58  Ostrander            OH    29:48    9:35     1:03:23 10:11  50.8       16       M 55-59                                          
410   660  Duane Dallman               M      1:04:24.1 1:03:36.2 10:14 53  Grove City           OH    30:49    9:55     1:03:36 10:14  48.5       24       M 50-54                                          
411   543  Patricia Henderson          F      1:04:02.9 1:03:40.9 10:15 52  Hebron               OH    31:27    10:07    1:03:41 10:14  55.1       10       F 50-54                                          
412   459  Allison Gallagher           F      1:04:05.4 1:03:48.4 10:16 24  Columbus             OH    29:24    9:27     1:03:48 10:15  47.5       28       F 20-24                                          
413   302  Cristin St. Laurent         F      1:04:25.7 1:03:49.4 10:16 35  Ada                  OH    31:18    10:04    1:03:49 10:16  47.9       39       F 35-39      Celebration                         
414   197  Tishe Vardyan               F      1:04:32.7 1:03:53.7 10:17 41  Hilliard             OH    31:04    9:59     1:03:54 10:16  49.2       15       F 40-44                                          
415   507  Keonna White                F      1:04:40.0 1:03:56.3 10:17 25  Pickerington         OH    31:39    10:11    1:03:56 10:17  47.4       29       F 25-29                                          
416   288  Jennifer Sexstone           F      1:04:42.7 1:03:59.0 10:18 44  Zanesfield           OH    31:13    10:02    1:03:59 10:17  50.2       16       F 40-44                                          
417   289  Alana Moehlman              F      1:04:47.1 1:04:03.4 10:19 53  Commerce Township    MI    31:24    10:06    1:04:03 10:18  55.5       11       F 50-54                                          
418   1066 Michael Gerwien             M      1:04:43.8 1:04:06.2 10:19 49  Milford              CT    30:26    9:47     1:04:06 10:18  46.5       18       M 45-49      RunningAhead                        
419   778  Kimberly Novarina           F      1:04:51.7 1:04:08.6 10:19 25  Dayton               OH    30:22    9:46     1:04:09 10:19  47.3       30       F 25-29                                          
420   452  Patricia Chivers            F      1:04:56.6 1:04:10.5 10:20 46  Grove City           OH    30:34    9:50     1:04:11 10:19  51.1       17       F 45-49                                          
421   147  Deanna Dorsey               F      1:05:00.4 1:04:21.4 10:21 46  Hilliard             OH    32:36    10:29    1:04:21 10:21  50.9       18       F 45-49                                          
422   137  Susan Hutchinson            F      1:05:05.7 1:04:26.5 10:22 52  Lewis Center         OH    32:36    10:29    1:04:27 10:22  54.5       12       F 50-54                                          
423   531  Mark Carter                 M      1:05:03.4 1:04:27.5 10:22 43  Lockbourne           OH    31:40    10:11    1:04:28 10:22  44.0       23       M 40-44                                          
424   372  Caitlin Anderson            F      1:05:07.5 1:04:34.5 10:24 25  Columbus             OH    31:02    9:59     1:04:35 10:23  47.0       31       F 25-29                                          
425   745  Christopher Nelson          M      1:05:28.6 1:04:45.3 10:25 31  Columbus             OH    31:59    10:17    1:04:45 10:25  41.3       26       M 30-34                                          
426   116  Christia Murphy             F      1:05:21.0 1:04:45.7 10:25 30  Columbus             OH    30:55    9:57     1:04:46 10:25  46.8       36       F 30-34                                          
427   701  Marietta Weaver             F      1:05:24.2 1:04:50.4 10:26 45  Westerville          OH    32:32    10:28    1:04:50 10:25  50.0       19       F 45-49                                          
428   547  Cayci Weaver                F      1:05:29.5 1:04:50.7 10:26 31  Cranberry Twp        PA    31:27    10:07    1:04:51 10:26  46.8       37       F 30-34                                          
429   817  Alicia Thompson             F      1:05:17.4 1:04:54.1 10:27 27  Pickerington         OH    30:48    9:54     1:04:54 10:26  46.7       32       F 25-29      Imagine Runners                     
430   741  Victoria Valentina          F      1:05:43.1 1:04:58.8 10:27 15  Columbus             OH    31:04    9:59     1:04:59 10:27  49.5       9        F 15-19                                          
431   167  Miranda Demczyk             F      1:05:25.2 1:05:01.2 10:28 41  Marion               OH    31:13    10:02    1:05:01 10:27  48.3       17       F 40-44                                          
432   622  Christina Price             F      1:05:44.1 1:05:09.8 10:29 23  Westerville          OH    32:33    10:28    1:05:10 10:29  46.5       29       F 20-24                                          
433   631  Amanda Hrnicek              F      1:06:13.8 1:05:37.1 10:34 34  Lewis Center         OH    31:28    10:07    1:05:37 10:33  46.4       38       F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
434   630  Christa Duffy               F      1:06:13.9 1:05:37.1 10:34 36  Columbus             OH    31:28    10:07    1:05:37 10:33  46.7       40       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
435   200  Lee Kramer                  M      1:06:18.0 1:05:42.3 10:34 49  Powell               OH    32:02    10:18    1:05:42 10:34  45.3       19       M 45-49                                          
436   534  Matt Rodgers                M      1:06:25.0 1:05:43.3 10:35 44  Hilliard             OH    31:10    10:01    1:05:43 10:34  43.5       24       M 40-44                                          
437   533  Kara Thress                 F      1:06:24.8 1:05:43.6 10:35 37  Hilliard             OH    31:10    10:01    1:05:44 10:34  46.8       41       F 35-39                                          
438   803  Sheena Hanscel              F      1:05:53.2 1:05:47.5 10:35 24  Columbus             OH    31:39    10:11    1:05:48 10:35  46.1       30       F 20-24                                          
439   784  Melinda O'Dette             F      1:06:36.5 1:06:01.6 10:38 38  Delaware             OH    31:28    10:07    1:06:02 10:37  46.8       42       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
440   443  Alice Dury                  F      1:06:33.7 1:06:13.7 10:40 58  Columbus             OH    32:34    10:28    1:06:14 10:39  57.2       10       F 55-59      Team Dury                           
441   491  Laura Williams              F      1:07:03.2 1:06:17.8 10:40 45  Wheelersburg         OH    33:34    10:48    1:06:18 10:40  48.9       20       F 45-49                                          
442   610  Cassandra Beach             F      1:07:09.5 1:06:29.6 10:42 31  Gahanna              OH    32:10    10:20    1:06:30 10:41  45.6       39       F 30-34                                          
443   512  Jeff Pritt                  M      1:07:23.0 1:06:29.8 10:42 47  Newark               OH    32:58    10:36    1:06:30 10:41  44.1       20       M 45-49                                          
444   392  Joanne Emerson              F      1:07:25.0 1:06:45.7 10:45 34  Portland             OR    32:09    10:20    1:06:46 10:44  45.6       40       F 30-34                                          
445   668  Mary Ziejewski              F      1:07:27.2 1:06:50.7 10:45 51  Delaware             OH    33:13    10:41    1:06:51 10:45  51.9       13       F 50-54      Columbus MRTT                       
446   467  Julie Knisley               F      1:07:56.0 1:07:08.8 10:48 47  Columbus             OH    35:33    11:26    1:07:09 10:48  49.3       21       F 45-49                                          
447   782  Ann Marie Scott             F      1:07:59.8 1:07:09.9 10:49 26  Lewis Center         OH    32:54    10:35    1:07:10 10:48  45.2       33       F 25-29                                          
448   777  Sarah Clever                F      1:07:56.7 1:07:26.8 10:51 26  Fairborn             OH    30:56    9:57     1:07:27 10:51  45.0       34       F 25-29                                          
449   665  Pascha Black                F      1:08:10.1 1:07:28.1 10:51 37  Columbus             OH    33:55    10:54    1:07:28 10:51  45.6       43       F 35-39                                          
450   448  Carrie Tedesco              F      1:08:12.7 1:07:30.0 10:52 24  Columbus             OH    31:00    9:58     1:07:30 10:51  44.9       31       F 20-24                                          
451   291  Amanda Kiefer               F      1:08:11.4 1:07:31.2 10:52 31  Plain City           OH    34:00    10:56    1:07:31 10:51  44.9       41       F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
452   196  Suzanne Fouts               F      1:08:11.2 1:07:31.3 10:52 40  Plain City           OH    34:00    10:56    1:07:31 10:51  46.3       18       F 40-44                                          
453   473  Allan Olweny                M      1:08:08.7 1:07:34.3 10:52 34  Columbus             OH    32:43    10:31    1:07:34 10:52  39.8       27       M 30-34                                          
454   750  Kat Harrelson               F      1:07:36.6 1:07:36.6 10:53 34  Columbus             OH    33:49    10:52    1:07:37 10:52  45.1       42       F 30-34      Columbus MRTT                       
455   700  Jennifer Blair              F      1:08:23.5 1:07:38.2 10:53 35  Westerville          OH    34:02    10:57    1:07:38 10:52  45.2       44       F 35-39                                          
456   276  Eryn Gilson                 F      1:08:00.5 1:07:38.6 10:53 24  Hilliard             OH    32:07    10:20    1:07:39 10:53  44.8       32       F 20-24                                          
457   624  Megan Van Horn              F      1:08:32.4 1:07:46.9 10:55 27  Westerville          OH    34:14    11:01    1:07:47 10:54  44.8       35       F 25-29                                          
458   215  Bridget Daniels             F      1:08:34.9 1:07:47.3 10:55 36  Hilliard             OH    35:07    11:17    1:07:47 10:54  45.2       45       F 35-39                                          
459   490  Amy Hite                    F      1:08:33.3 1:07:48.1 10:55 36  Canal Winchester     OH    33:34    10:48    1:07:48 10:54  45.2       46       F 35-39                                          
460   823  Nevyta Miller               F      1:08:46.7 1:08:01.8 10:57 45  Columbus             OH    34:16    11:01    1:08:02 10:56  47.7       22       F 45-49                                          
461   290  Sabrina Funk                F      1:08:44.7 1:08:03.2 10:57 43  Columbus             OH    34:22    11:03    1:08:03 10:56  46.9       19       F 40-44                                          
462   453  Mark Hayes                  M      1:08:56.3 1:08:06.9 10:58 55  Orient               OH    34:04    10:57    1:08:07 10:57  46.0       17       M 55-59      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
463   749  Melissa Hawk                F      1:08:53.9 1:08:08.6 10:58 53  Circleville          OH    34:07    10:58    1:08:09 10:57  52.1       14       F 50-54      MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE - Central Ohio 
464   774  Timothy Pratt               M      1:08:35.8 1:08:11.5 10:58 54  Columbus             OH    34:11    10:59    1:08:12 10:58  45.6       25       M 50-54      Imagine Runners                     
465   267  Jacqueline Barnett          F      1:09:00.1 1:08:20.0 11:00 28  Dublin               OH    33:51    10:53    1:08:20 10:59  44.4       36       F 25-29                                          
466   500  Katie Dains                 F      1:09:03.0 1:08:20.7 11:00 26  Pickerington         OH    33:58    10:55    1:08:21 10:59  44.4       37       F 25-29                                          
467   551  Jen Mastenbrook             F      1:09:03.3 1:08:21.8 11:00 44  Reynoldsburg         OH    34:14    11:00    1:08:22 10:59  47.0       20       F 40-44                                          
468   527  Derek Mizer                 M      1:09:04.9 1:08:22.3 11:00 45  Pickerington         OH    33:28    10:46    1:08:22 11:00  42.2       21       M 45-49                                          
469   806  Michelle Coy                F      1:09:06.0 1:08:22.5 11:00 42  Coraopolis           PA    34:01    10:56    1:08:23 11:00  46.3       21       F 40-44                                          
470   526  Amy Mizer                   F      1:09:05.2 1:08:22.6 11:00 43  Pickerington         OH    33:28    10:46    1:08:23 11:00  46.6       22       F 40-44                                          
471   807  Rebecca Roman               F      1:09:06.1 1:08:22.8 11:00 39  Coraopolis           PA    34:02    10:56    1:08:23 11:00  45.4       47       F 35-39                                          
472   524  K. Mizer                    F      1:09:05.2 1:08:23.5 11:00 12  Pickerington         OH    30:05    9:40     1:08:24 11:00  50.0       5        F 1-14                                           
473   178  Steve Ruckman               M      1:08:50.8 1:08:26.4 11:01 42  Dublin               OH    32:27    10:26    1:08:26 11:00  41.1       25       M 40-44                                          
474   155  Kate Pishotti               F      1:09:07.3 1:08:29.1 11:01 45  Dublin               OH    34:36    11:07    1:08:29 11:01  47.4       23       F 45-49                                          
475   539  Brandy Swisher              F      1:09:07.5 1:08:29.6 11:01 39  Pickerington         OH    34:35    11:07    1:08:30 11:01  45.3       48       F 35-39                                          
476   367  Lisa Hansel                 F      1:09:07.8 1:08:31.7 11:02 53  Columbus             OH    33:49    10:52    1:08:32 11:01  51.9       15       F 50-54                                          
477   233  Kristine Ratliff            F      1:09:19.7 1:08:34.3 11:02 42  Columbus             OH    34:30    11:05    1:08:34 11:01  46.2       23       F 40-44      Columbus MRTT                       
478   418  Victoria Callahan           F      1:09:08.8 1:08:39.8 11:03 39  Columbus             OH    32:36    10:29    1:08:40 11:02  45.2       49       F 35-39                                          
479   529  Stacey Bernth               F      1:09:25.1 1:08:44.1 11:04 39  New Albany           OH    34:33    11:06    1:08:44 11:03  45.2       50       F 35-39                                          
480   257  Gayle Kuhr                  F      1:09:49.1 1:08:45.2 11:04 38  New Albany           OH    35:03    11:16    1:08:45 11:03  44.9       51       F 35-39                                          
481   677  Clara McNeely               F      1:09:28.6 1:09:19.2 11:09 17  Delaware             OH    31:48    10:13    1:09:19 11:09  44.8       10       F 15-19                                          
482   274  Pramoda Bhat                F      1:09:36.3 1:09:32.7 11:12 41  Columbus             OH    32:12    10:21    1:09:33 11:11  45.2       24       F 40-44                                          
483   273  Guru Vasudeva               M      1:09:36.2 1:09:32.8 11:12 45  Columbus             OH    32:10    10:21    1:09:33 11:11  41.5       22       M 45-49                                          
484   248  Amy Rath                    F      1:10:11.9 1:09:38.2 11:12 35  Ostrander            OH    33:26    10:45    1:09:38 11:12  43.9       52       F 35-39                                          
485   667  Andy Jones                  M      1:10:09.8 1:09:40.9 11:13 76  Galena               OH    35:05    11:17    1:09:41 11:12  56.6       2        M 70-99                                          
486   636  Tracy Cloud                 F      1:10:47.6 1:10:18.8 11:19 39  Westerville          OH    32:36    10:29    1:10:19 11:18  44.2       53       F 35-39                                          
487   615  Sheng-Chang R Lee           M      1:11:04.5 1:10:23.9 11:20 29  Columbus             OH    33:47    10:52    1:10:24 11:19  38.0       27       M 25-29                                          
488   400  Jason Warner                M      1:11:10.7 1:10:26.4 11:20 37  Columbus             OH    34:06    10:58    1:10:26 11:19  38.6       38       M 35-39                                          
489   645  Christopher Davis           M      1:11:27.2 1:10:31.3 11:21 45  Westerville          OH    35:29    11:25    1:10:31 11:20  40.9       23       M 45-49                                          
490   713  Alyssa Shuluga              F      1:11:23.6 1:10:45.4 11:23 25  Dublin               OH    33:37    10:49    1:10:45 11:23  42.9       38       F 25-29      CRC FIT                             
491   711  Megan McCormick             F      1:11:23.8 1:10:45.5 11:23 29  Hilliard             OH    33:37    10:49    1:10:46 11:23  42.9       39       F 25-29                                          
492   744  Stephanie Poling            F      1:11:43.5 1:10:52.5 11:24 35  Dayton               OH    34:04    10:57    1:10:53 11:24  43.1       54       F 35-39                                          
493   481  Melissa Riley               F      1:12:01.1 1:11:15.8 11:28 44  Canal Winchester     OH    35:39    11:28    1:11:16 11:27  45.1       25       F 40-44                                          
494   465  Lisa Taroma                 F      1:12:01.6 1:11:18.9 11:29 32  Columbus             OH    34:33    11:06    1:11:19 11:28  42.6       43       F 30-34                                          
495   688  B. Jende                    M      1:12:15.6 1:11:26.0 11:30 9   Westerville          OH    35:35    11:26    1:11:26 11:29  46.9       4        M 1-14       Jendejoggers                        
496   211  Taylor Marsilio             M      1:12:02.1 1:11:28.7 11:30 21  Columbus             OH    34:08    10:58    1:11:29 11:30  37.4       11       M 20-24                                          
497   210  Loren Wold                  M      1:12:08.0 1:11:34.4 11:31 40  Columbus             OH    34:08    10:59    1:11:34 11:30  38.7       26       M 40-44                                          
498   234  Lisa Cerrato                F      1:12:29.2 1:11:41.0 11:32 50  Dublin               OH    35:53    11:32    1:11:41 11:31  47.8       16       F 50-54                                          
499   812  K. Uetake                   F      1:12:33.5 1:11:41.8 11:32 9   Powell               OH    36:18    11:40    1:11:42 11:32  51.9       6        F 1-14       Team Tochigi                        
500   808  Takahiro Uetake             M      1:12:33.5 1:11:41.8 11:32 39  Powell               OH    36:17    11:40    1:11:42 11:32  38.4       39       M 35-39                                          
501   292  Marie DeJaynes              F      1:12:39.8 1:11:48.5 11:33 32  Ostrander            OH    35:56    11:33    1:11:49 11:33  42.3       44       F 30-34                                          
502   646  Julia Davis                 F      1:13:01.8 1:12:06.2 11:36 37  Westerville          OH    35:25    11:23    1:12:06 11:36  42.7       55       F 35-39                                          
503   511  Heather Harsh               F      1:13:05.3 1:12:11.5 11:37 44  Newark               OH    35:55    11:33    1:12:12 11:36  44.5       26       F 40-44                                          
504   831  Kathleen Walter             F      1:13:04.8 1:12:22.1 11:39 49  Mansfield            OH    33:41    10:50    1:12:22 11:38  46.8       24       F 45-49                                          
505   830  JENNIFER TAYLOR             F      1:13:08.1 1:12:25.8 11:39 42  ONTARIO              OH    34:54    11:13    1:12:26 11:39  43.7       27       F 40-44                                          
506   686  Bill McCall                 M      1:13:19.8 1:12:26.3 11:39 56  Columbus             OH    35:57    11:33    1:12:26 11:39  43.7       18       M 55-59                                          
507   725  Richard Marchese            M      1:12:59.0 1:12:33.4 11:41 52  Milford              PA    33:42    10:50    1:12:33 11:40  42.1       26       M 50-54                                          
508   205  Sandrine Finel              F      1:13:44.4 1:12:56.7 11:44 31  Grove City           OH    35:02    11:16    1:12:57 11:44  41.6       45       F 30-34      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
509   450  Kristen Stewart             F      1:13:41.0 1:12:59.9 11:45 33  Springfield          OH    34:53    11:13    1:13:00 11:44  41.7       46       F 30-34                                          
510   449  Dustin Stewart              M      1:13:40.6 1:12:59.9 11:45 38  Springfield          OH    34:53    11:13    1:13:00 11:44  37.5       40       M 35-39                                          
511   376  Leigh Szara                 F      1:13:48.6 1:13:00.1 11:45 32  Columbus             OH    34:26    11:04    1:13:00 11:44  41.6       47       F 30-34                                          
512   638  Richard Oleksiw             M      1:13:47.6 1:13:13.3 11:47 52  Galena               OH    34:50    11:12    1:13:13 11:46  41.7       27       M 50-54                                          
513   176  Kara Campbelll              F      1:14:08.9 1:13:28.6 11:49 30  Dublin               OH    34:42    11:09    1:13:29 11:49  41.3       48       F 30-34                                          
514   800  Tami White                  F      1:14:14.2 1:13:36.1 11:51 48  Canal Winchester     OH    34:38    11:08    1:13:36 11:50  45.5       25       F 45-49                                          
515   690  Jennifer Jende              F      1:14:45.6 1:13:56.1 11:54 37  Westerville          OH    35:34    11:26    1:13:56 11:53  41.6       56       F 35-39      Jendejoggers                        
516   247  James Estep                 M      1:14:54.7 1:14:04.9 11:55 66  Dublin               OH    36:01    11:35    1:14:05 11:55  46.9       6        M 65-69      Buckeye striders                    
517   497  Susan Conrad                F      1:15:07.5 1:14:26.2 11:59 42  Stoutsville          OH    37:15    11:59    1:14:26 11:58  42.5       28       F 40-44                                          
518   362  Alesia Bock                 F      1:16:14.7 1:15:31.3 12:09 48  Columbus             OH    37:11    11:57    1:15:31 12:09  44.3       26       F 45-49                                          
519   485  Edward C Armor              M      1:16:25.7 1:15:37.7 12:10 55  Reynoldsburg         OH    37:39    12:06    1:15:38 12:10  41.5       19       M 55-59                                          
520   271  Crissy Oktavec              F      1:16:24.6 1:15:40.2 12:11 40  Fairborn             OH    37:16    11:59    1:15:40 12:10  41.3       29       F 40-44                                          
521   447  Tammy Castle                F      1:17:04.1 1:16:09.2 12:15 44  Columbus             OH    36:41    11:48    1:16:09 12:15  42.2       30       F 40-44                                          
522   695  Megan Rivers                F      1:16:44.0 1:16:12.9 12:16 29  Westerville          OH    37:47    12:09    1:16:13 12:15  39.8       40       F 25-29                                          
523   655  Allyson Armstrong           F      1:16:44.2 1:16:13.3 12:16 14  Westerville          OH    37:48    12:09    1:16:13 12:15  42.9       7        F 1-14                                           
524   281  John Estell                 M      1:17:23.6 1:16:18.9 12:17 54  Bluffton             OH    38:06    12:15    1:16:19 12:16  40.7       28       M 50-54                                          
525   747  Susannah Howe               F      1:17:24.2 1:16:19.8 12:17 41  Florence             MA    38:06    12:15    1:16:20 12:16  41.2       31       F 40-44                                          
526   708  Angie Todd                  F      1:17:25.2 1:16:22.3 12:17 40  Columbus             OH    37:53    12:11    1:16:22 12:17  40.9       32       F 40-44                                          
527   821  Michelle Simpson            F      1:17:24.6 1:16:27.0 12:18 45  Delaware             OH    37:55    12:11    1:16:27 12:17  42.4       27       F 45-49                                          
528   525  Felecia Jackson             F      1:17:24.9 1:16:27.2 12:18 45  Columbus             OH                      1:16:27 12:17  42.4       28       F 45-49                                          
529   839  Jennifer Rausch             F      1:17:37.0 1:16:33.9 12:19 39  Columbus             OH    37:57    12:12    1:16:34 12:19  40.6       57       F 35-39                                          
530   368  Katie Bricker               F      1:17:29.5 1:16:35.6 12:20 32  Grove City           OH    37:11    11:57    1:16:36 12:19  39.6       49       F 30-34                                          
531   621  Buffy Fisher                F      1:17:09.9 1:16:39.7 12:20 52  Columbus             OH    36:30    11:44    1:16:40 12:20  45.8       17       F 50-54                                          
532   796  Roby Durr                   M      1:17:25.9 1:16:46.6 12:21 32  Columbus             OH    36:47    11:50    1:16:47 12:21  34.9       28       M 30-34                                          
533   504  MARIA GOMEZ                 F      1:17:26.4 1:16:47.5 12:22 26  Groveport            OH    36:48    11:50    1:16:48 12:21  39.5       41       F 25-29                                          
534   644  Michael Kirkendall          M      1:17:40.2 1:16:49.5 12:22 61  Van Wert             OH    37:41    12:07    1:16:50 12:21  43.1       12       M 60-64                                          
535   520  Russell Frederick           M      1:17:31.4 1:16:49.5 12:22 42  Pickerington         OH    35:25    11:23    1:16:50 12:21  36.6       27       M 40-44                                          
536   647  Lisa Bisson                 F      1:17:54.4 1:16:50.9 12:22 45  Westerville          OH    38:40    12:26    1:16:51 12:21  42.2       29       F 45-49                                          
537   791  Catherine Kelley            F      1:17:54.6 1:16:50.9 12:22 48  New Albany           OH    38:40    12:26    1:16:51 12:21  43.6       30       F 45-49                                          
538   284  Anne Dodge                  F      1:18:11.8 1:17:10.7 12:25 35  Marysville           OH    36:58    11:53    1:17:11 12:24  39.6       58       F 35-39                                          
539   662  Stephanie Rawlings          F      1:18:01.0 1:17:35.9 12:29 39  Worthington          OH    36:37    11:46    1:17:36 12:29  40.0       59       F 35-39      Columbus MRTT                       
540   508  Kara LaFrankie              F      1:18:28.6 1:17:45.6 12:31 45  Canal Winchester     OH    38:15    12:18    1:17:46 12:30  41.7       31       F 45-49                                          
541   628  RuthAnn Day                 F      1:18:52.7 1:17:53.4 12:32 30  Pickerington         OH    39:24    12:40    1:17:53 12:31  38.9       50       F 30-34                                          
542   483  Wendy Stoica                F      1:19:13.9 1:18:14.2 12:35 55  Groveport            OH    39:14    12:37    1:18:14 12:35  46.6       11       F 55-59                                          
543   562  YU LIANG                    F      1:18:37.0 1:18:31.7 12:38 25  Hilliard             OH    37:08    11:56    1:18:32 12:38  38.6       42       F 25-29                                          
544   191  Alan Sacolick               M      1:18:36.1 1:18:36.1 12:39 57  Columbus             OH    38:36    12:25    1:18:36 12:38  40.6       20       M 55-59                                          
545   828  Libby Clark                 F      1:19:39.9 1:18:47.3 12:41 48  Galena               OH    38:21    12:20    1:18:47 12:40  42.5       32       F 45-49                                          
546   432  Morgan Payne                F      1:20:12.0 1:19:50.4 12:51 27  Columbus             OH    37:51    12:10    1:19:50 12:50  38.0       43       F 25-29                                          
547   604  Michael Lunt                M      1:20:50.7 1:19:51.0 12:51 30  Columbus             OH    41:38    13:23    1:19:51 12:50  33.5       29       M 30-34                                          
548   762  Jennifer Klear              F      1:20:32.3 1:19:51.5 12:51 39  Harrod               OH    40:39    13:04    1:19:52 12:50  38.9       60       F 35-39                                          
549   146  Takaaki Fukui               M      1:20:18.1 1:19:55.3 12:52 46  Dubulin              OH    37:48    12:09    1:19:55 12:51  36.4       24       M 45-49                                          
550   643  Todd Ehninger               M      1:20:43.8 1:19:56.8 12:52 60  Columbus             OH    35:49    11:31    1:19:57 12:51  41.0       13       M 60-64                                          
551   246  Stacie Shedron              F      1:20:54.3 1:19:57.0 12:52 25  Columbus             OH    39:36    12:44    1:19:57 12:51  37.9       44       F 25-29                                          
552   809  M. Uetake                   F      1:20:50.8 1:19:58.5 12:52 11  Powell               OH    37:22    12:01    1:19:59 12:51  43.8       8        F 1-14       Team Tochigi                        
553   603  Steevie Carzoo              F      1:21:00.5 1:20:01.2 12:53 29  Columbus             OH    41:40    13:24    1:20:01 12:52  37.9       45       F 25-29                                          
554   199  Neil Cameron                M      1:21:05.3 1:20:01.2 12:53 36  Dublin               OH    39:16    12:37    1:20:01 12:52  33.8       41       M 35-39                                          
555   814  Rie Uetake                  F      1:20:54.7 1:20:02.6 12:53 44  Powell               OH    37:22    12:01    1:20:03 12:52  40.2       33       F 40-44      Team Tochigi                        
556   389  Laura Swetnam               F      1:21:02.9 1:20:07.0 12:54 29  Columbus             OH    38:40    12:26    1:20:07 12:53  37.9       46       F 25-29                                          
557   530  Heather Carson              F      1:21:14.5 1:20:22.0 12:56 40  Zanesville           OH    40:01    12:52    1:20:22 12:55  38.9       34       F 40-44                                          
558   546  Adam Phillippe              M      1:21:27.1 1:20:26.7 12:57 35  Lancaster            OH    39:55    12:50    1:20:27 12:56  33.5       42       M 35-39                                          
559   185  Rachel Lafferty             F      1:21:08.6 1:20:29.0 12:57 33  Columbus             OH    37:08    11:56    1:20:29 12:56  37.8       51       F 30-34                                          
560   150  Martha Olivieri             F      1:21:35.6 1:20:36.3 12:58 37  Dublin               OH                      1:20:36 12:58  38.2       61       F 35-39                                          
561   187  Amanda Anthony              F      1:21:40.1 1:20:37.2 12:58 24  Columbus             OH    38:40    12:26    1:20:37 12:58  37.6       33       F 20-24                                          
562   693  Jodi Wisecarver             F      1:21:39.2 1:20:44.4 13:00 42  Columbus             OH    39:33    12:43    1:20:44 12:59  39.2       35       F 40-44                                          
563   252  Terri Waller                F      1:21:50.1 1:20:50.1 13:01 25  East Liberty         OH    40:44    13:06    1:20:50 13:00  37.5       47       F 25-29      Columbus MRTT                       
564   752  Steve Hebenstreit           M      1:21:54.2 1:20:57.7 13:02 75  West Jefferson       OH    39:50    12:48    1:20:58 13:01  47.9       3        M 70-99      Buckeye striders                    
565   714  Christine Buchetto-Stevens  F      1:21:28.7 1:21:03.7 13:03 33  Newark               OH    39:14    12:37    1:21:04 13:02  37.5       52       F 30-34                                          
566   198  Erin Cameron                F      1:22:11.0 1:21:06.9 13:03 37  Dublin               OH    39:16    12:37    1:21:07 13:02  37.9       62       F 35-39                                          
567   541  Jermaine Kennedy            M      1:22:23.8 1:21:17.6 13:05 35  Columbus             OH    40:23    12:59    1:21:18 13:04  33.2       43       M 35-39                                          
568   661  LORETTA DALLMAN             F      1:22:46.7 1:22:10.2 13:13 55  Grove City           OH    39:11    12:36    1:22:10 13:13  44.3       12       F 55-59                                          
569   679  J GRANT BUNTING             M      1:23:21.7 1:22:34.5 13:17 53  Westerville          OH    39:57    12:51    1:22:35 13:17  37.3       29       M 50-54      MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE - Central Ohio 
570   740  Dawn Batross                F      1:23:48.5 1:22:50.3 13:20 42  Lewis Center         OH    39:48    12:48    1:22:50 13:19  38.2       36       F 40-44                                          
571   764  Martha Hesson               F      1:24:03.2 1:23:04.7 13:22 60  Saint Marys          WV    42:17    13:36    1:23:05 13:21  46.8       4        F 60-64                                          
572   540  Adrienne Kennedy            F      1:24:24.5 1:23:18.7 13:24 38  Columbus             OH    40:24    13:00    1:23:19 13:24  37.1       63       F 35-39                                          
573   240  Nancy Palma                 F      1:24:20.8 1:23:23.7 13:25 62  Columbus             OH    41:41    13:24    1:23:24 13:24  47.9       5        F 60-64      Buckeye striders                    
574   251  Cheryl Estep                F      1:24:30.8 1:23:37.7 13:28 59  Dublin               OH    41:44    13:25    1:23:38 13:27  45.9       13       F 55-59      Buckeye striders                    
575   772  Latoya Keyes                F      1:24:24.9 1:23:40.3 13:28 32  Springfield          OH    39:44    12:47    1:23:40 13:27  36.3       53       F 30-34                                          
576   518  Valerie Postle              F      1:24:52.9 1:23:51.6 13:30 54  Newark               OH    40:35    13:03    1:23:52 13:29  42.9       18       F 50-54                                          
577   218  Nicole Wright               F      1:25:16.0 1:24:13.7 13:33 43  Hilliard             OH    40:05    12:53    1:24:14 13:32  37.9       37       F 40-44                                          
578   277  Jamilo Ismail               F      1:25:03.1 1:24:16.5 13:34 29  Columbus             OH    40:07    12:54    1:24:17 13:33  36.0       48       F 25-29      Columbus MRTT                       
579   692  Cheryl Kiefer               F      1:25:43.4 1:24:40.8 13:38 63  Westerville          OH    41:05    13:12    1:24:41 13:37  47.9       6        F 60-64                                          
580   691  Stephanie Barnett           F      1:25:43.3 1:24:41.0 13:38 35  Westerville          OH    41:05    13:13    1:24:41 13:37  36.1       64       F 35-39                                          
581   299  Amy Burkitt                 F      1:25:55.4 1:24:48.4 13:39 40  Piketon              OH    41:32    13:21    1:24:48 13:38  36.8       38       F 40-44                                          
582   559  Krew Crump                  M      1:25:40.7 1:24:56.2 13:40 17  Columbus             OH    37:43    12:08    1:24:56 13:39  31.7       11       M 15-19                                          
583   761  Kathleen Ervine             F      1:26:10.0 1:25:11.9 13:43 60  Parkersburg          WV    42:17    13:36    1:25:12 13:42  45.6       7        F 60-64                                          
584   442  Bill Heatley                M      1:26:03.4 1:25:15.5 13:43 61  Grove City           OH    40:05    12:53    1:25:16 13:42  38.8       14       M 60-64      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
585   239  Patricia Roam               F      1:26:31.0 1:25:34.1 13:46 67  Chillicothe          OH    42:39    13:43    1:25:34 13:45  50.2       1        F 65-69      Buckeye striders                    
586   682  Linda Rittenhouse           F      1:26:30.7 1:25:37.4 13:47 67  Columbus             OH    42:44    13:44    1:25:37 13:46  50.1       2        F 65-69      Buckeye striders                    
587   238  Deb Chenault                F      1:26:47.2 1:25:50.2 13:49 57  Columbus             OH    42:41    13:44    1:25:50 13:48  43.6       14       F 55-59      Buckeye striders                    
588   454  Diana Hayes                 F      1:27:53.9 1:27:04.4 14:01 55  Orient               OH    38:17    12:18    1:27:04 14:00  41.8       15       F 55-59      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
589   635  Lee Bonneau                 M      1:28:14.3 1:27:27.2 14:04 74  Columbus             OH    42:25    13:38    1:27:27 14:04  43.6       4        M 70-99                                          
590   720  Marianne Hesseltine         F      1:28:09.5 1:27:52.0 14:08 67  Powell               OH    42:43    13:44    1:27:52 14:08  48.9       3        F 65-69                                          
591   528  Julie Hiner                 F      1:29:07.3 1:28:02.4 14:10 49  Canal Winchester     OH    43:02    13:50    1:28:02 14:09  38.5       33       F 45-49                                          
592   702  Vicky Canterbury            F      1:29:09.2 1:28:14.6 14:12 37  Westerville          OH    43:02    13:50    1:28:15 14:11  34.9       65       F 35-39                                          
593   236  Kristine Lewis              F      1:29:38.2 1:28:34.0 14:15 28  Columbus             OH    42:22    13:37    1:28:34 14:14  34.2       49       F 25-29      Columbus MRTT                       
594   237  Alexandra Haase             F      1:29:56.2 1:28:52.4 14:18 25  Columbus             OH    42:23    13:38    1:28:52 14:17  34.1       50       F 25-29                                          
595   558  Carl VOLPE                  M      1:29:39.5 1:28:52.5 14:18 58  Columbus             OH    43:29    13:59    1:28:53 14:17  36.2       21       M 55-59                                          
596   602  Leslie Seele                F      1:30:32.5 1:29:32.8 14:25 44  Mc Comb              OH    43:32    14:00    1:29:33 14:24  35.9       39       F 40-44                                          
597   34   Kirsten Seele               F      1:30:32.9 1:29:33.1 14:25 20  Mc Comb              OH    43:32    14:00    1:29:33 14:24  33.9       34       F 20-24                                          
598   611  Christina Davis             F      1:32:11.6 1:31:03.9 14:39 42  Columbus             OH    43:03    13:51    1:31:04 14:38  34.8       40       F 40-44                                          
599   436  Karina Phang                F      1:33:25.8 1:32:29.1 14:53 29  Columbus             OH    47:44    15:21    1:32:29 14:52  32.8       51       F 25-29                                          
600   437  Janice Valko                F      1:33:26.4 1:32:29.4 14:53 29  Columbus             OH    47:44    15:21    1:32:29 14:52  32.8       52       F 25-29                                          
601   641  Annie Wimsatt               F      1:34:45.1 1:33:02.0 14:58 14  Westerville          OH    42:09    13:33    1:33:02 14:57  35.2       9        F 1-14       New Albany Field Hockey             
602   584  Bree Boals                  F      1:34:45.4 1:33:10.8 15:00 13  New Albany           OH    42:18    13:36    1:33:11 14:59  35.8       10       F 1-14       New Albany Field Hockey             
603   262  Kang Ye                     M      1:33:28.4 1:33:28.4 15:03 28  Marysville           OH    47:07    15:09    1:33:28 15:02  28.6       28       M 25-29                                          
604   141  Mindy Wade                  F      1:38:45.3 1:37:47.2 15:44 52  Grove CityGrove City OH    46:08    14:50    1:37:47 15:43  35.9       19       F 50-54      Grove City Commuity Run/Walk Club   
605   499  Amy York                    F      1:39:33.8 1:38:30.6 15:51 43  Canal Winchester     OH    50:54    16:22    1:38:31 15:50  32.4       41       F 40-44                                          
606   138  Lois Oiler                  F      1:40:23.1 1:39:10.6 15:58 59  Marion               OH    49:22    15:52    1:39:11 15:57  38.7       16       F 55-59                                          
607   241  Bunny Vanbrimmer            F      1:40:23.3 1:39:11.1 15:58 57  Plain City           OH    49:22    15:52    1:39:11 15:57  37.7       17       F 55-59                                          
608   670  Andrea Tippery              F      1:40:29.8 1:39:23.9 16:00 50                             49:21    15:52    1:39:24 15:59  34.5       20       F 50-54                                          
609   606  N. Geobert                  M      1:41:11.3 1:40:21.3 16:09 8   Westerville          OH    51:30    16:34    1:40:21 16:08  35.2       5        M 1-14                                           
610   605  James Geobert               M      1:41:11.5 1:40:21.8 16:09 35  Westerville          OH    51:31    16:34    1:40:22 16:08  26.9       44       M 35-39                                          
611   833  Dee Lee                     F      1:41:43.1 1:40:33.3 16:11 52  Columbus             OH    49:49    16:01    1:40:33 16:10  34.9       21       F 50-54                                          
612   506  Esther Hopkins              F      1:46:44.3 1:45:35.3 17:00 65  Canal Winchester     OH    53:09    17:05    1:45:35 16:59  39.5       4        F 65-69                                          
613   505  Arwin Hopkins               F      1:46:45.1 1:45:36.4 17:00 36  Canal Winchester     OH    53:04    17:04    1:45:36 16:59  29.0       66       F 35-39                                          
614   496  T'Keyah Ford                F      1:47:23.2 1:46:16.1 17:06 22  Reynoldsburg         OH    53:06    17:04    1:46:16 17:05  28.5       35       F 20-24                                          
615   519  Shara Bailey                F      1:47:24.1 1:46:22.2 17:07 46  Blacklick            OH    53:15    17:07    1:46:22 17:06  30.8       34       F 45-49      Columbus MRTT                       
616   522  Jacqueline Bailey           F      1:47:24.0 1:46:22.2 17:07 71  Dayton               OH    53:17    17:08    1:46:22 17:06  42.9       1        F 70-99      Columbus MRTT                       
617   140  Mary Kalec                  F      1:52:52.4 1:51:09.0 17:53 55  New Albany           OH    51:26    16:32    1:51:09 17:52  32.8       18       F 55-59                                          
618   586  Victoria Boals              F      1:52:53.0 1:51:09.6 17:53 17  New Albany           OH    51:26    16:32    1:51:10 17:52  28.0       11       F 15-19      New Albany Field Hockey             
619   640  J. Wimsatt                  M      1:52:53.0 1:51:09.9 17:53 12  Westerville          OH    53:43    17:16    1:51:10 17:52  26.7       6        M 1-14       New Albany Field Hockey             
620   578  Debra Webb-Shelton          F      1:53:30.5 1:52:17.9 18:04 35  Marion               OH    56:12    18:04    1:52:18 18:03  27.2       67       F 35-39                                          
621   405  Connie Lentz                F      1:53:29.5 1:52:23.9 18:05 56  Erlanger             KY    56:19    18:06    1:52:24 18:04  32.8       19       F 55-59                                          
622   583  Amanda Boals                F      1:54:25.6 1:52:51.0 18:10 15  New Albany           OH    53:51    17:19    1:52:51 18:09  28.5       12       F 15-19      New Albany Field Hockey             
623   642  Nikki Wimsatt               F      1:54:25.9 1:52:51.1 18:10 41  Westerville          OH    53:51    17:19    1:52:51 18:09  27.9       42       F 40-44      New Albany Field Hockey             
624   585  Jodi Boals                  F      1:54:27.3 1:52:51.8 18:10 53  New Albany           OH    53:51    17:19    1:52:52 18:09  31.5       22       F 50-54      New Albany Field Hockey             
625   730  Angela Keller               F      2:21:32.3 2:20:09.2 22:33 39  Blacklick            OH                      2:20:09 22:32  22.2       68       F 35-39                                          
626   177  Karen Brogan                F      2:21:47.0 2:20:24.4 22:36 56  Hilliard             OH                      2:20:24 22:34  26.3       20       F 55-59                                          
627   731  Cindy Clark                 F      2:21:47.1 2:21:47.1 22:49 56  Columbus             OH                      2:21:47 22:48  26.0       21       F 55-59                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Russeau  18  27  1       M      Dundee MI      30:39.8 
2     Evan Schwartz 20  22  2       M      Columbus OH    30:55.5 
3     Evan Gaynor   8   27  3       M      Perrysburg OH  31:19.6 
4     Matt Lemon    14  26  4       M      Dayton OH      31:48.6 
5     Eli Gerlach   9   26  5       M      Portsmouth OH  32:34.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Samantha Bluske 6   24  17      F      Toledo OH      35:09.9 
2     Maura Lemon     15  27  18      F      Dayton OH      35:27.3 
3     Becki Spellman  121 32  24      F      Hilliard OH    36:52.5 
4     Julie Mercado   17  42  26      F      Springboro OH  37:01.2 
5     Maggie Priebe   770 24  31      F      Ann Arbor MI   37:28.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jordan Gross       296 13  124     M      Dublin OH       46:59.0   
2     Brandon Allbritton 649 14  189     M      Westerville OH  51:16.7   
3     A. Jende           689 7   291     M      Westerville OH  57:12.6   
4     B. Jende           688 9   495     M      Westerville OH  1:11:26.0 
5     N. Geobert         606 8   609     M      Westerville OH  1:40:21.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Whitney          225 19  13      M      Hilliard OH      34:35.9 
2     Noah Corbett          669 18  16      M      Westerville OH   34:48.0 
3     Andrew Taylor         149 16  36      M      Hilliard OH      38:26.7 
4     Zachary Fisher        144 17  40      M      Ostrander OH     38:40.0 
5     Jackson Brandstaetter 532 17  53      M      Pickerington OH  40:44.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Schlabig     19  23  7       M      Columbus OH        33:00.6 
2     Paul Hanzlik      478 21  22      M      Streetsboro OH     36:15.1 
3     Nathan Leavengood 759 21  79      M      West Lafayette OH  43:29.1 
4     Alex Hsieh        424 22  93      M      Columbus OH        44:29.6 
5     Bryan Summerlin   738 24  129     M      Cincinnati OH      47:03.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cory Irwin       12  26  9       M      Columbus OH  33:24.8 
2     Neil Hertenstein 245 28  10      M      Powell OH    33:26.8 
3     Joseph White     736 25  20      M      Akron OH     36:07.0 
4     William Bigwood  751 26  49      M      Columbus OH  40:03.1 
5     Charlie Geer     678 28  51      M      Columbus OH  40:29.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Beyer       4   32  6       M      Columbus OH      32:36.9 
2     Dustin Whitehair 25  34  11      M      Columbus OH      33:51.2 
3     Jason Montgomery 648 33  23      M      Westerville OH   36:26.4 
4     Kyle Donovan     386 30  29      M      Pickerington OH  37:17.6 
5     Tim Wolf         446 32  41      M      Columbus OH      39:00.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jack Martin       538 35  19      M      BlacklickBlacklick OH  35:27.8 
2     Elwood Ellis      385 38  21      M      Columbus OH            36:13.5 
3     Jared Lowery      39  35  30      M      Cols OH                37:26.2 
4     Michael Tempelhof 503 38  34      M      Columbus OH            38:09.5 
5     Seth Westfall     715 38  35      M      Westerville OH         38:22.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Folk   7   40  8       M      Perrysburg OH    33:03.9 
2     Steven Stobart 41  44  14      M      Lewis Center OH  34:38.7 
3     Thomas Oktavec 272 42  27      M      Fairborn OH      37:06.5 
4     Aaron Rex      697 41  28      M      Westerville OH   37:10.5 
5     Dustin Reed    482 41  38      M      Pickerington OH  38:30.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Goldsby   172 46  12      M      Dublin OH       34:05.0 
2     Ken Varian       142 46  25      M      Delaware OH     36:59.4 
3     Dan Jones        181 47  59      M      Columbus OH     41:07.5 
4     Jeffrey Washburn 696 47  61      M      Westerville OH  41:25.6 
5     Fred Smith       143 49  92      M      Dublin OH       44:20.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Kincaid   651 53  58      M      Columbus OH  41:05.0 
2     Brian Clark   737 52  63      M      Akron OH     41:53.0 
3     Alan Van Dyne 727 54  67      M      Columbus OH  42:16.5 
4     Dan Taylor    148 50  68      M      HILLIARD OH  42:27.3 
5     John Peigare  439 50  91      M      Columbus OH  44:18.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley  724 55  15      M      Columbus OH     34:41.9 
2     Joe Patrick    151 57  32      M      Dublin OH       37:30.7 
3     Michael Bailey 375 57  42      M      Cross Lanes WV  39:18.6 
4     Kevin Gaysunas 739 56  82      M      Granville OH    43:43.3 
5     Rick Cline     165 55  160     M      Lexington OH    49:09.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Conner   795 63  46      M      Columbus OH      39:42.9 
2     Mark Schwartz   601 60  121     M      Westerville OH   46:41.7 
3     James Lucente   120 62  122     M      Columbus OH      46:45.1 
4     David Gillikin  495 61  162     M      Pataskala OH     49:10.9 
5     William Tippery 671 61  223     M      Reynoldsburg OH  53:20.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Steven Mackenbach 169 66  140     M      St. Mary's OH   47:55.1   
2     Karl Gruber       780 65  297     M      Columbus OH     57:24.1   
3     Sven Frobeen      664 67  329     M      Westerville OH  59:21.7   
4     Gary Williamson   553 69  354     M      Columbus OH     1:00:37.7 
5     John Schneider    130 65  400     M      Columbus OH     1:02:28.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jim Miller        232 74  269     M      grandview heights OH  55:44.7   
2     Andy Jones        667 76  485     M      Galena OH             1:09:40.9 
3     Steve Hebenstreit 752 75  564     M      West Jefferson OH     1:20:57.7 
4     Lee Bonneau       635 74  589     M      Columbus OH           1:27:27.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Isabella Brooks 754 14  123     F      Hilliard OH       46:54.7   
2     Emma Niswonger  203 14  182     F      Dublin OH         50:46.9   
3     Taylor Full     408 13  247     F      Elizabethtown KY  54:36.9   
4     N. Oktavec      270 11  391     F      Fairborn OH       1:02:17.2 
5     K. Mizer        524 12  472     F      Pickerington OH   1:08:23.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Heidi Heuerman  153 15  105     F      Columbus OH    45:25.8 
2     Caroline Riewe  231 19  156     F      Hilliard OH    48:51.4 
3     Ashton Horsley  366 18  157     F      The Plains OH  48:57.2 
4     Alyssa Pedersen 466 16  261     F      Galena OH      55:28.8 
5     Sarah Heuerman  152 19  267     F      Columbus OH    55:42.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brooke Benner   3   24  33      F      Columbus OH          38:04.1 
2     Ashlyn Howie    11  24  62      F      Portsmouth OH        41:44.4 
3     Logan Akers     832 21  110     F      Camp Hill PA         45:56.4 
4     Danielle Tsevat 370 23  126     F      Columbus OH          47:01.9 
5     Sommer Althaus  486 21  145     F      Canal Winchester OH  48:16.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kerry Allen     2   27  43      F      Washington DC   39:19.5 
2     Rebecca Mason   364 28  45      F      Pittsburgh PA   39:36.7 
3     Allison Meadows 16  28  73      F      Westerville OH  42:52.0 
4     Sarah Fritz     37  27  76      F      cols OH         43:11.6 
5     Traci Laub      373 29  99      F      Columbus OH     44:56.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paige Biglin      5   33  44      F      Columbus OH     39:19.7 
2     Joanna Ferrel     119 31  66      F      Gahanna OH      41:59.3 
3     Stephanie Hillman 30  30  72      F      Westerville OH  42:51.9 
4     Hilary Ritter     822 32  74      F      New Albany OH   42:54.8 
5     Liz Trapp         256 31  78      F      Westerville OH  43:27.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara Vergote      721 35  37      F      Columbus OH    38:28.6 
2     Kristina Zahniser 26  37  48      F      Dublin OH      39:48.6 
3     Melissa Ruffner   742 35  81      F      Powell OH      43:36.8 
4     Marion Kirschner  136 37  100     F      Delaware OH    45:00.0 
5     Meredith Gordon   440 38  107     F      New Albany OH  45:35.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Wetz                24  43  39      F      Hilliard OH     38:35.0 
2     Krista Seibert            21  43  57      F      Powell OH       40:57.0 
3     Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini 224 41  83      F      Dublin OH       43:43.8 
4     Laura Banks               514 42  147     F      Circleville OH  48:21.3 
5     Shana See                 445 40  175     F      Blacklick OH    49:37.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sue DeHaan     441 49  89      F      Columbus OH    44:11.8 
2     Michele Danne  227 49  95      F      Dublin OH      44:39.7 
3     Dani Gall      183 45  125     F      Delaware OH    46:59.5 
4     Kim Lambert    824 47  138     F      Clairton PA    47:46.3 
5     Laura Mastella 228 47  144     F      Plain City OH  48:13.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Hayden     753 51  80      F      Columbus OH     43:33.1 
2     Mary Jenkins     792 54  174     F      Huntsville OH   49:35.8 
3     Noemi Allbritton 650 52  199     F      Westerville OH  51:48.4 
4     April Brys       415 51  202     F      Bexely OH       51:58.1 
5     Marybeth Auletto 416 51  256     F      Blacklick OH    55:13.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nancy Kangas      380 55  142     F      Columbus OH    47:59.1   
2     Denise McLain     675 59  212     F      Centerburg OH  52:55.1   
3     Patti Von Niessen 361 55  345     F      Columbus OH    1:00:14.2 
4     Jo Clever         776 56  360     F      Frankfort OH   1:00:55.7 
5     Teresa VanDyne    175 55  364     F      Hilliard OH    1:01:01.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marilyn Hundley 658 60  278     F      Westerville OH  56:18.0   
2     Laurie Herman   755 63  318     F      Cincinnati OH   58:23.9   
3     Linda Parzero   469 62  382     F      Columbus OH     1:02:01.9 
4     Martha Hesson   764 60  571     F      Saint Marys WV  1:23:04.7 
5     Nancy Palma     240 62  573     F      Columbus OH     1:23:23.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Patricia Roam       239 67  585     F      Chillicothe OH       1:25:34.1 
2     Linda Rittenhouse   682 67  586     F      Columbus OH          1:25:37.4 
3     Marianne Hesseltine 720 67  590     F      Powell OH            1:27:52.0 
4     Esther Hopkins      506 65  612     F      Canal Winchester OH  1:45:35.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Bailey 522 71  616     F      Dayton OH  1:46:22.2 

Embed Code