AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     638 Julius Kiptoo             M      Toledo                 OH    30:12.2   30:12.2   4:52  33  88.7       1        M 10k Open 
2     649 Craig Leon                M      Athens                 OH    30:19.5   30:19.5   4:53  26  88.1       2        M 10k Open 
3     672 Josh Ordway               M      Bellbrook              OH    30:32.0   30:32.0   4:55  31  87.6       3        M 10k Open 
4     285 Brandon Bauer             M      Westerville            OH    30:58.9   30:58.9   4:59  24  86.2       4        M 10k Open 
5     675 Jason Oswalt              M      Ashland                OH    31:03.7   31:03.7   5:00  26  86.0       5        M 10k Open 
6     683 Keegan Rathkamp           M      Chilicothe             OH    31:07.3   31:07.3   5:01  25  85.8       1        M 25-29    
7     671 Jason Ordway              M      Bellbrook              OH    31:34.0   31:34.0   5:05  23  84.6       1        M 20-24    
8     308 Brent Martin              M      Mt. Vernon             OH    31:57.9   31:57.9   5:09  26  83.6       2        M 25-29    
9     549 Hiruy Abraha              M      Reynoldsburg           OH    32:32.3   32:32.3   5:14  18  82.2       1        M 15-19    
10    286 Jesse Armbruster          M      Ashland                OH    33:14.7   33:14.7   5:21  26  80.4       3        M 25-29    
11    499 Eric Hamner               M      Pataskala              OH    33:45.6   33:45.1   5:26  29  79.2       4        M 25-29    
12    70  Kevin Craigo              M      Columbus               OH    33:59.6   33:58.3   5:28  26  78.6       5        M 25-29    
13    365 Thomas Goldsby            M      Dublin                 OH    34:31.6   34:30.2   5:33  41  81.0       1        M 40-44    
14    466 Phillip Cochran           M      Columbus               OH    34:40.7   34:40.7   5:35  20  77.0       2        M 20-24    
15    273 Katie Williams            F      Columbus               OH    34:42.8   34:41.8   5:35  24  87.4       1        F 10k Open 
16    159 Mitchell Thornton         M      Mc Donald              OH    34:47.2   34:44.3   5:35  20  76.9       3        M 20-24    
17    711 Kara Storage              F      Beavercreek            OH    34:59.4   34:59.4   5:38  29  86.7       2        F 10k Open 
18    568 Ben Meer                  M      Columbus               OH    35:01.0   35:01.0   5:38  30  76.3       1        M 30-34    
19    636 Andrew Kessinger          M      Upper Arlington        OH    35:06.6   35:06.6   5:39  41  79.6       2        M 40-44    
20    163 Nate Lonsway              M      Dublin                 OH    35:23.3   35:21.3   5:41  20  75.6       4        M 20-24    
21    501 Jonathan Gilchrist        M      Zanesville             OH    35:38.4   35:37.5   5:44  33  75.2       2        M 30-34    
22    710 Tara Storage              F      Beavercreek            OH    35:41.8   35:41.8   5:45  29  85.0       3        F 10k Open 
23    260 Ethan Blagg               M      Marshalltown           IA    35:47.9   35:45.9   5:45  21  74.7       5        M 20-24    
24    489 Jarrod Genther            M      Canal Winchester       OH    35:54.7   35:52.1   5:46  17  75.1       2        M 15-19    
25    714 Landen Summay             M      Cincinnati             OH    35:55.5   35:54.1   5:47  45  80.3       1        M 45-49    
26    284 Derek Gibson              M      Greeneville            TN    36:05.6   36:03.3   5:48  19  74.1       3        M 15-19    
27    297 David Baker               M      Columbus               OH    36:12.3   36:10.7   5:49  31  73.9       3        M 30-34    
28    670 Becki Ordway              F      Bellbrook              OH    36:25.1   36:25.1   5:52  27  83.3       4        F 10k Open 
29    712 Mathias Striebel          M      Columbus               OH    36:29.7   36:27.9   5:52  28  73.3       6        M 25-29    
30    261 Robert Moore              M      Groveport              OH    36:36.8   36:35.0   5:53  46  79.5       2        M 45-49    
31    131 Paige Biglin              F      Columbus               OH    36:51.0   36:51.0   5:56  28  82.3       5        F 10k Open 
32    113 Joe Patrick               M      Dublin                 OH    36:55.6   36:54.1   5:56  52  82.8       1        M 50-54    
33    631 Rich James                M      Columbus               OH    37:03.8   37:01.5   5:58  44  77.2       3        M 40-44    
34    467 Melissa Converse          F      Dublin                 OH    37:06.8   37:06.8   5:58  33  82.0       1        F 30-34    
35    309 Bob Geiger                M      Mt. Vernon             OH    37:10.5   37:08.9   5:59  41  75.2       4        M 40-44    
36    143 Greg Sierschula           M      Dublin                 OH    37:12.7   37:10.4   5:59  38  73.6       1        M 35-39    
37    414 Daniel Mullin             M      Gahanna                OH    37:29.6   37:25.9   6:01  30  71.4       4        M 30-34    
38    561 George Sellers            M      Jackson                OH    37:50.3   37:48.3   6:05  54  82.2       2        M 50-54    
39    693 Josh Schrader             M      Shelby                 OH    38:00.8   37:59.3   6:07  17  70.9       4        M 15-19    
40    666 Davis Ochieng             M      columbus               OH    38:05.6   38:00.2   6:07  15  72.8       5        M 15-19    
41    310 Rob Ickes                 M      reynoldsburg           OH    38:17.8   38:16.1   6:10  41  73.0       5        M 40-44    
42    197 Peter Arbogast            M      Marysville             OH    38:29.5   38:27.9   6:11  45  75.0       3        M 45-49    
43    103 Carlton Donahoo           M      Dublin                 OH    38:33.7   38:31.5   6:12  35  70.0       2        M 35-39    
44    251 Allan Crawford            M      Reynoldsburg           OH    38:36.1   38:33.4   6:12  46  75.4       4        M 45-49    
45    447 Justin Agler              M      Bexley                 OH    38:42.8   38:41.6   6:14  23  69.0       6        M 20-24    
46    673 Doug Ordway               M      Hogate                 OH    38:47.1   38:44.6   6:14  55  81.0       1        M 55-59    
47    274 Dan Williard              M      Canal Winchester       OH    38:59.9   38:56.9   6:16  18  68.6       6        M 15-19    
48    416 Mario Desiderio           M      Galena                 OH    39:14.8   39:12.6   6:19  44  72.9       6        M 40-44    
49    646 David LaPalombara         M      Athens                 OH    39:25.2   39:20.3   6:20  54  79.0       3        M 50-54    
50    270 Andrew Welsh-Huggins      M      Columbus               OH    39:32.3   39:25.5   6:21  49  75.5       5        M 45-49    
51    89  Ron Freeland              M      Columbus               OH    39:36.7   39:31.4   6:22  45  73.0       6        M 45-49    
52    329 John Peigare              M      Columbus               OH    39:46.5   39:35.5   6:22  45  72.8       7        M 45-49    
53    304 Stephanie Hillman         F      Westerville            OH    39:39.4   39:37.5   6:23  25  76.6       1        F 25-29    
54    196 Robert Barley             M      Columbus               OH    39:43.6   39:42.3   6:23  37  68.5       3        M 35-39    
55    177 Nicholas Bouchard         M      Columbus               OH    39:45.6   39:44.0   6:24  27  67.2       7        M 25-29    
56    553 John Teal                 M      Columbus               OH    39:56.8   39:51.1   6:25  33  67.2       5        M 30-34    
57    162 Tom Grantonic             M      Youngstown             OH    40:03.9   40:00.4   6:26  49  74.4       8        M 45-49    
58    125 Ct Brinkman               M      Dublin                 OH    40:10.4   40:07.7   6:27  38  68.2       4        M 35-39    
59    402 Tim Curtin                M      Galena                 OH    40:11.6   40:08.2   6:28  40  69.1       7        M 40-44    
60    77  Liz Maus                  F      Westerville            OH    40:16.6   40:14.8   6:29  27  75.4       2        F 25-29    
61    484 Nathan Emmert             M      Hamden                 OH    40:34.4   40:27.4   6:31  25  66.0       8        M 25-29    
62    174 Laura Kaulen              F      Hilliard               OH    40:36.5   40:34.9   6:32  35  75.3       1        F 35-39    
63    474 Shannon Davis             F      Liberty Township       OH    40:39.6   40:35.6   6:32  41  77.4       1        F 40-44    
64    449 Beth August               F      Columbus               OH    40:55.5   40:52.6   6:35  37  75.3       2        F 35-39    
65    601 Lauren Kachel             F      Pickerington           OH    41:13.8   40:56.9   6:35  21  74.1       1        F 20-24    
66    429 Ben Zober                 M      Columbus               OH    41:10.4   41:02.5   6:36  31  65.1       6        M 30-34    
67    552 Darris Blackford          M      Columbus               OH    41:06.2   41:03.7   6:36  47  71.4       9        M 45-49    
68    228 Kayla Scott               F      Carroll                OH    41:13.4   41:10.6   6:38  17  75.5       1        F 15-19    
69    606 Kyle Fletcher             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    41:21.7   41:16.5   6:39  23  64.7       7        M 20-24    
70    704 Mark Sommer               M      Columbus               OH    41:24.0   41:18.7   6:39  40  67.1       8        M 40-44    
71    676 Mishea Peltier            F      Marion                 OH    41:23.5   41:19.2   6:39  20  73.4       2        F 20-24    
72    456 Brian Bishop              M      Huber Heights          OH    41:26.9   41:21.8   6:39  39  66.5       5        M 35-39    
73    335 Mike Polidori             M      Dublin                 OH    46:22.7   41:40.2   6:42  24  64.1       8        M 20-24    
74    29  Joseph Campagna           M      Columbus               OH    41:48.3   41:44.3   6:43  16  65.3       7        M 15-19    
75    324 Ronald Thompson           M      Columbus               OH    41:53.4   41:47.6   6:44  34  64.3       7        M 30-34    
76    655 Samuel Mincey             M      Washington Court House OH    42:01.8   41:55.3   6:45  25  63.7       9        M 25-29    
77    623 Thomas Gouard             M      columbus               OH    42:03.8   42:01.8   6:46  29  63.6       10       M 25-29    
78    193 Gavin Stuart              M      Chatham                      42:12.4   42:08.1   6:47  50  71.3       4        M 50-54    
79    3   Dan Jones                 M      Bexley                 OH    42:11.3   42:09.7   6:47  42  66.8       9        M 40-44    
80    530 Brad Erdy                 M      columbus               OH    42:17.6   42:11.8   6:47  53  73.0       5        M 50-54    
81    529 David Hooie               M      Columbus               OH    42:22.0   42:12.7   6:48  43  67.2       10       M 40-44    
82    119 Matt Hoersten             M      Hilliard               OH    42:20.3   42:17.7   6:48  40  65.5       11       M 40-44    
83    319 Bailey Gannon             M      Centerburg             OH    42:24.5   42:18.3   6:48  13  68.2       1        M 0-14     
84    479 Lexi Dooley               F      Powell                 OH    42:37.1   42:19.2   6:49  21  71.7       3        F 20-24    
85    138 Matthew Porter Coffman    M      Columbus               OH    42:43.8   42:34.7   6:51  26  62.7       11       M 25-29    
86    475 Tod Davis                 M      Liberty Township       OH    42:45.7   42:41.5   6:52  52  71.6       6        M 50-54    
87    158 Josh Hicks                M      Dublin                 OH    42:50.8   42:44.3   6:53  34  62.9       8        M 30-34    
88    550 Dave Thomas               M      Columbus               OH    42:53.9   42:49.8   6:54  36  63.2       6        M 35-39    
89    663 Deborah Nack              F      Bexley                 OH    43:02.8   42:57.3   6:55  42  73.7       2        F 40-44    
90    448 Bobby Anderson            M      Columbus               OH    43:05.8   43:01.6   6:55  31  62.1       9        M 30-34    
91    132 Jack Dickens              M      Dublin                 OH    43:08.4   43:04.2   6:56  40  64.4       12       M 40-44    
92    226 Jason Appel               M      Canal Winchester       OH    43:09.8   43:06.2   6:56  14  65.4       2        M 0-14     
93    403 Mark Wallenbrock          M      Worthington            OH    43:16.3   43:08.1   6:57  61  76.7       1        M 60-64    
94    318 Robbie Gannon             M      Centerburg             OH    43:22.7   43:11.2   6:57  39  63.7       7        M 35-39    
95    222 Mike DeBlasis             M      Blacklick              OH    43:20.9   43:11.2   6:57  53  71.4       7        M 50-54    
96    716 Chris Tennant             M      Thornville             OH    43:21.8   43:13.1   6:57  31  61.9       10       M 30-34    
97    277 Nick Wolak                M      Columbus               OH    43:21.5   43:19.6   6:58  38  63.1       8        M 35-39    
98    276 L. Wolak                  M      Columbus               OH    43:21.8   43:20.3   6:58  10  73.8       3        M 0-14     
99    538 Everett Bradley           M      Columbus               OH    43:27.6   43:21.3   6:59  41  64.4       13       M 40-44    
100   703 Jeff Smith                M      Columbus               OH    43:28.2   43:22.2   6:59  34  62.0       11       M 30-34    
101   452 Doug Barstow              M      Lewis Center           OH    43:30.3   43:25.6   6:59  48  68.0       10       M 45-49    
102   40  Ben Keller                M      Marysville             OH    43:32.2   43:27.4   7:00  40  63.8       14       M 40-44    
103   681 Evan Porter               M      Bexley                 OH    43:38.1   43:29.1   7:00  18  61.5       8        M 15-19    
104   127 Andy Harris               M      Hilliard               OH    43:35.6   43:30.2   7:00  33  61.6       12       M 30-34    
105   85  Jen Brown                 F      Dublin                 OH    43:35.2   43:30.4   7:00  36  70.4       3        F 35-39    
106   691 Eric Schmelzer            M      Marion                 OH    43:44.3   43:37.9   7:01  23  61.2       9        M 20-24    
107   412 Alan Bennett              M      Westerville            OH    43:55.1   43:44.7   7:02  50  68.7       8        M 50-54    
108   161 Karen Grantonic           F      Youngstown             OH    44:01.3   43:57.8   7:05  48  76.2       1        F 45-49    
109   187 Ken Roark                 M      Hillsboro              KY    44:01.9   43:57.9   7:05  61  75.3       2        M 60-64    
110   165 Doad Edwards              M      Columbus               OH    44:06.3   44:01.5   7:05  60  74.5       3        M 60-64    
111   136 Joshua Forrest            M      Columbus               OH    44:10.1   44:07.5   7:06  33  60.7       13       M 30-34    
112   488 John Fredland             M      Dayton                 OH    44:16.7   44:07.5   7:06  36  61.3       9        M 35-39    
113   433 Meggie Feran              F      Columbus               OH    44:23.3   44:16.8   7:08  27  68.5       3        F 25-29    
114   394 Mike Giangiordano         M      Columbus               OH    44:23.2   44:19.0   7:08  25  60.3       12       M 25-29    
115   312 Seth Westfall             M      Westerville            OH    44:26.0   44:19.1   7:08  33  60.5       14       M 30-34    
116   8   Andrew Perry              M      Logan                  OH    44:27.6   44:19.1   7:08  32  60.4       15       M 30-34    
117   391 Caroline Hillman          F      Westerville            OH    44:31.4   44:28.6   7:09  25  68.2       4        F 25-29    
118   558 Heather Baird             F      Boise                  ID    44:38.2   44:30.9   7:10  27  68.1       5        F 25-29    
119   612 Brian Duncan              M      Scott Depot            WV    44:49.3   44:41.9   7:12  42  63.0       15       M 40-44    
120   376 Mark Kindberg             M      Lewis Center           OH    44:55.5   44:46.7   7:12  43  63.3       16       M 40-44    
121   718 Chris Thieke              M      Dayton                 OH    44:51.8   44:47.9   7:13  65  76.8       1        M 65-99    
122   198 John Hamric               M      Lancaster              OH    45:07.0   44:52.4   7:13  34  59.9       16       M 30-34    
123   142 Peter Fosler              M      Honeyoye Falls         NY    45:14.2   45:04.7   7:15  38  60.7       10       M 35-39    
124   188 Dave Duffy                M      Dublin                 OH    45:26.5   45:15.1   7:17  43  62.7       17       M 40-44    
125   354 Eric Batterton            M      Delaware               OH    45:34.7   45:17.7   7:17  40  61.2       18       M 40-44    
126   128 Graham Hundley            M      Hilliard               OH    45:33.9   45:18.1   7:17  55  69.2       2        M 55-59    
127   234 Tim Mangan                M      Pickerington           OH    45:33.3   45:24.9   7:19  62  73.6       4        M 60-64    
128   677 Dave Peltier              M      Marion                 OH    45:35.6   45:31.0   7:20  48  64.9       11       M 45-49    
129   211 Tony Yannessa             M      Pickerington           OH    45:38.7   45:31.9   7:20  42  61.8       19       M 40-44    
130   325 Mark Schwartz             M      Westerville            OH    45:54.2   45:38.3   7:21  55  68.7       3        M 55-59    
131   20  Peter Hutchins            M      Delaware               OH    45:49.6   45:42.4   7:21  47  64.1       12       M 45-49    
132   337 Kai Cowger                M      Columbus               OH    45:54.4   45:45.6   7:22  19  58.4       9        M 15-19    
133   220 Michael Frownfelter       M      Pickerington           OH    45:49.7   45:47.1   7:22  14  61.6       4        M 0-14     
134   160 Jordan Grantonic          F      Youngstown             OH    45:56.4   45:53.0   7:23  14  71.3       1        F 0-14     
135   502 Stewart Gilchrist         M      Columbus               OH    46:25.8   45:55.1   7:23  27  58.2       13       M 25-29    
136   668 Jamie ODell               M      Ashville               OH    46:30.1   45:57.3   7:24  35  58.7       11       M 35-39    
137   92  Ed Griffith               M      Circleville            OH    46:01.5   45:57.8   7:24  40  60.3       20       M 40-44    
138   263 Chloe Palmer              F      Canal Winchester       OH    46:03.3   45:59.6   7:24  13  72.6       2        F 0-14     
139   144 Ricky Millen              M      Huntington             WV    46:15.6   46:07.2   7:25  62  72.5       5        M 60-64    
140   115 Bradley Little            M      Tiffin                 OH    46:25.6   46:19.1   7:27  50  64.9       9        M 50-54    
141   328 Eric Hubble               M      Westerville            OH    46:47.0   46:26.5   7:28  39  59.3       12       M 35-39    
142   7   Todd Spires               M      lancaster              OH    46:53.4   46:26.6   7:28  45  62.1       13       M 45-49    
143   78  Steve Brooks              M      hilliard               OH    46:39.1   46:32.7   7:29  43  60.9       21       M 40-44    
144   633 R. Juhl                   M      Columbus               OH    46:36.4   46:35.0   7:30  10  68.6       5        M 0-14     
145   342 Chris Woolard             M      Gahanna                OH    46:42.8   46:37.7   7:30  38  58.7       13       M 35-39    
146   75  Kris Pierson              M      Hilliard               OH    47:21.2   46:46.3   7:32  33  57.3       17       M 30-34    
147   548 Augi Neal                 M      Galloway               OH    46:58.3   46:56.4   7:33  35  57.4       14       M 35-39    
148   62  Julie Lapine              F      Powell                 OH    47:04.7   46:58.6   7:34  27  64.6       6        F 25-29    
149   648 Justin Lentz              M      Columbus               OH    47:03.2   47:00.3   7:34  31  56.9       18       M 30-34    
150   243 Katie Klopp               F      Pickerington           OH    47:31.0   47:03.4   7:34  19  64.6       2        F 15-19    
151   221 Jenny Hess                F      Pickerington           OH    47:15.7   47:05.8   7:35  48  71.1       2        F 45-49    
152   155 Jim Unger                 M      LaGrange               KY    47:22.3   47:13.0   7:36  55  66.4       4        M 55-59    
153   432 Chuck Fenske              M      Columubs               OH    47:34.6   47:14.1   7:36  28  56.6       14       M 25-29    
154   107 Kristy Taylor             F      Columbus               OH    47:17.5   47:14.2   7:36  31  64.2       2        F 30-34    
155   440 Damon Frank               M      Woodbridge             VA    47:30.3   47:18.0   7:37  37  57.5       15       M 35-39    
156   423 John Ginikos              M      Nashport               OH    47:26.5   47:23.1   7:38  48  62.4       14       M 45-49    
157   421 Christina Kokal           F      Westerville            OH    47:31.6   47:23.8   7:38  28  64.0       7        F 25-29    
158   271 Jason Werner              M      Athens                 OH    47:40.8   47:38.5   7:40  35  56.6       16       M 35-39    
159   153 Julianne Niswander        F      Columbus               OH    47:45.7   47:43.1   7:41  25  63.6       8        F 25-29    
160   191 Kevin Jewett              M      Plain City             OH    48:05.6   47:44.3   7:41  51  63.5       10       M 50-54    
161   616 Leah Balentine            F      Beavercreek            OH    47:53.4   47:45.9   7:41  24  63.5       4        F 20-24    
162   96  Dave Dillahunt            M      Hilliard               OH    48:10.4   47:57.6   7:43  51  63.2       11       M 50-54    
163   124 Lashawn Speed             F      Columbus               OH    48:23.8   48:00.8   7:44  31  63.2       3        F 30-34    
164   678 Brittany Peltier          F      Marion                 OH    48:05.1   48:00.8   7:44  15  66.9       3        F 15-19    
165   216 Joelle Zuberi             F      Canal Winchester       OH    48:18.1   48:14.3   7:46  13  69.2       3        F 0-14     
166   252 Matt Johnson              M      Grove City             OH    48:21.8   48:14.4   7:46  39  57.0       17       M 35-39    
167   64  Brandon Metzger           M      Dublin                 OH    48:34.1   48:15.3   7:46  38  56.7       18       M 35-39    
168   652 Christina Madriguera      F      New Albany             OH    48:23.6   48:16.1   7:46  41  65.1       3        F 40-44    
169   554 Tim Sample                M      Westerville            OH    48:32.2   48:16.7   7:46  32  55.4       19       M 30-34    
170   542 Stephanie Moore           F      COLUMBUS               OH    48:34.7   48:20.4   7:47  26  62.8       9        F 25-29    
171   351 Matthew Owens             M      Columbus               OH    48:21.3   48:21.3   7:47  26  55.3       15       M 25-29    
172   168 Mark Perry                M      Dublin                 OH    48:47.7   48:24.6   7:47  47  60.5       15       M 45-49    
173   63  Raouf Solaiman            M      Dublin                 OH    48:59.1   48:40.5   7:50  22  54.9       10       M 20-24    
174   186 Dave Priest               M      Ostrander              OH    48:44.3   48:42.1   7:50  32  55.0       20       M 30-34    
175   443 Tim Cooper                M      New Albany             OH    49:00.7   48:42.9   7:50  39  56.5       19       M 35-39    
176   690 Bucky Schmelzer           M      Marion                 OH    48:50.6   48:43.9   7:51  56  64.9       5        M 55-59    
177   57  Chase Merriman            M      Hilliard               OH    48:51.8   48:46.1   7:51  27  54.8       16       M 25-29    
178   424 Jim Slack                 M      Zanesville             OH    48:58.6   48:55.3   7:52  62  68.3       6        M 60-64    
179   242 Brian Lanier              M      Pickerington           OH    49:25.8   48:58.9   7:53  15  56.5       10       M 15-19    
180   338 Teri Hudson               F      Columbus               OH    49:04.5   49:01.0   7:53  28  61.9       10       F 25-29    
181   702 N. Slattery               M      Upper Arlington        OH    49:04.3   49:02.5   7:54  11  62.6       6        M 0-14     
182   634 Nancy Kangas              F      Columbus               OH    49:10.4   49:03.9   7:54  50  69.8       1        F 50-54    
183   206 Ben Carpenter             M      columbus               OH    49:31.6   49:04.5   7:54  25  54.4       17       M 25-29    
184   178 Ernest Wolansky           M      Hilliard               OH    49:19.3   49:06.8   7:54  47  59.7       16       M 45-49    
185   460 Jacki Carron              F      columbus               OH    49:16.0   49:07.8   7:54  41  64.0       4        F 40-44    
186   331 Jack Debaar               M      columbus               OH    49:28.3   49:17.0   7:56  58  65.3       6        M 55-59    
187   420 Scott Hetrick             M      Westerville            OH    49:28.0   49:20.1   7:56  28  54.2       18       M 25-29    
188   622 Jon Gardner               M      Parkersburg            WV    49:26.2   49:20.9   7:57  30  54.1       21       M 30-34    
189   258 Sarah Di-Nardo            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    49:32.8   49:22.3   7:57  34  61.7       4        F 30-34    
190   171 Claudia Beisner           F      Delaware               OH    49:37.8   49:24.3   7:57  28  61.4       11       F 25-29    
191   313 Graham Smith              M      Columbus               OH    49:44.5   49:25.6   7:57  27  54.1       19       M 25-29    
192   245 Randy Klopp               M      Pickerington           OH    50:05.5   49:29.7   7:58  51  61.2       12       M 50-54    
193   379 Michael Ulery             M      Westerville            OH    49:44.2   49:33.4   7:59  42  56.8       22       M 40-44    
194   24  Jim Miller                M      Grandview Heights      OH    49:56.6   49:39.5   8:00  69  72.0       2        M 65-99    
195   437 Dave Porinchu             M      Columbus               OH    50:02.9   49:40.8   8:00  38  55.1       20       M 35-39    
196   425 Jim Moore                 M      Bexley                 OH    49:57.9   49:41.5   8:00  40  55.8       23       M 40-44    
197   470 Lisa Crabtree             F      Newport                KY    49:56.3   49:41.9   8:00  32  61.1       5        F 30-34    
198   604 Tim Wells                 M      Lockbourne             OH    49:49.0   49:42.4   8:00  61  66.6       7        M 60-64    
199   305 Michelle Wilkes           F      Westerville            OH    49:52.2   49:46.2   8:01  42  63.6       5        F 40-44    
200   560 Nicole Brown              F      Columbus               OH    50:01.2   49:47.6   8:01  17  62.4       4        F 15-19    
201   205 Douglas Agler             M      Grove City             OH    50:00.2   49:48.7   8:01  57  64.1       7        M 55-59    
202   609 Melanie Kopp              F      Blacklick              OH    50:01.4   49:50.8   8:01  35  61.3       4        F 35-39    
203   225 Curtis Wood               M      Pickerington           OH    50:29.9   49:52.4   8:02  32  53.7       22       M 30-34    
204   659 Samuel Moore              M      Columbus               OH    50:14.5   49:52.5   8:02  47  58.7       17       M 45-49    
205   551 Emma Welsh-Huggins        F      Columbus               OH    50:11.3   49:57.0   8:02  16  63.3       5        F 15-19    
206   426 Stephanie Quick           F      Lewis Center           OH    50:02.7   49:57.7   8:02  36  61.3       5        F 35-39    
207   651 Stephen Lutter            M      Columbus               OH    50:16.5   49:59.0   8:03  19  53.5       11       M 15-19    
208   73  Corey Redmond             M      Columbus               OH    50:37.0   50:10.6   8:05  25  53.2       20       M 25-29    
209   140 Mitch Jones               M      Hilliard               OH    50:39.3   50:10.9   8:05  20  53.2       11       M 20-24    
210   541 Michael Bowers            M      Marysville             OH    50:28.9   50:12.9   8:05  47  58.3       18       M 45-49    
211   701 Emily Slager              F      Columbus               OH    50:19.1   50:14.5   8:05  26  60.4       12       F 25-29    
212   428 Sarah Rose Cohen          F      Columbus               OH    50:33.7   50:18.4   8:06  28  60.3       13       F 25-29    
213   185 Alan Pitts                M      Columbus               OH    50:50.4   50:20.6   8:06  45  57.3       19       M 45-49    
214   709 Curtis Stokes             M      Dublin                 OH    50:44.8   50:26.2   8:07  42  55.8       24       M 40-44    
215   378 Beckie Vargo              F      Mansfield              OH    50:46.5   50:39.3   8:09  48  66.1       3        F 45-49    
216   1   Bill McCall               M      Columbus               OH    50:51.6   50:44.1   8:10  51  59.7       13       M 50-54    
217   413 Natalie Mullin            F      Gahanna                OH    51:06.1   50:47.3   8:10  28  59.7       14       F 25-29    
218   607 Jeff Lampert              M      Pickerington           OH    51:01.0   50:50.2   8:11  50  59.1       14       M 50-54    
219   266 Furqan Waes               M      Reynoldsburg           OH    50:54.7   50:51.8   8:11  14  55.4       7        M 0-14     
220   254 Jim Gardner               M      Upper Arlington        OH    50:52.9   50:52.9   8:11  49  58.5       20       M 45-49    
221   288 Jim Cooper                M      Granville              OH    51:14.7   50:56.9   8:12  64  66.8       8        M 60-64    
222   527 Amy Zockle                F      Lewis Center           OH    51:14.7   50:59.7   8:12  32  59.5       6        F 30-34    
223   230 C. Mertz                  M      Blacklick              OH    51:34.0   51:08.8   8:14  12  58.1       8        M 0-14     
224   619 Jeff Icenhour             M      Stoutsville            OH    51:29.9   51:10.3   8:14  43  55.4       25       M 40-44    
225   323 Alissa English            F      Delaware               OH    51:41.4   51:14.4   8:15  35  59.6       6        F 35-39    
226   175 Michael Hefner            M      Christiansburg         OH    51:29.2   51:21.8   8:16  49  58.0       21       M 45-49    
227   327 Jenny Hubble              F      Westerville            OH    51:47.7   51:27.0   8:17  39  60.3       7        F 35-39    
228   203 Gary Williamson           M      Columbus               OH    51:40.9   51:29.6   8:17  64  66.1       9        M 60-64    
229   482 Will Easton               M      columbus               OH    51:40.4   51:32.0   8:18  41  54.2       26       M 40-44    
230   537 Ben Cochran               M      columbus               OH    51:56.5   51:43.4   8:19  25  51.7       21       M 25-29    
231   341 Paul Ranalli              M      Powell                 OH    52:12.1   51:46.0   8:20  47  56.6       22       M 45-49    
232   464 Gary Clever               M      Chillicothe            OH    52:03.8   51:49.1   8:20  47  56.5       23       M 45-49    
233   510 Meredith Guerrera         F      Dublin                 OH    52:20.5   51:49.7   8:20  36  59.1       8        F 35-39    
234   116 Jennifer Lukas-Earl       F      Dublin                 OH    51:59.2   51:51.7   8:21  41  60.6       6        F 40-44    
235   287 John Hughes               M      Columbus               OH    52:02.2   51:52.5   8:21  69  68.9       3        M 65-99    
236   540 Ryan Whitney              M      Hilliard               OH    52:06.0   51:53.4   8:21  14  54.3       9        M 0-14     
237   397 Debbie Reich              F      Westerville            OH    52:16.4   51:53.9   8:21  41  60.6       7        F 40-44    
238   170 Jessica Roush             F      Upper Arlington        OH    52:22.6   51:58.6   8:22  29  58.4       15       F 25-29    
239   224 Michelle Wood             F      Pickerington           OH    52:37.5   52:00.2   8:22  31  58.3       7        F 30-34    
240   562 Amy Harrington            F      Westerville            OH    52:09.9   52:03.7   8:23  43  61.2       8        F 40-44    
241   292 Tara Burchwell            F      Circleville            OH    52:38.8   52:07.7   8:23  22  58.2       5        F 20-24    
242   390 Jennifer Shankman         F      worthington            OH    52:35.2   52:12.0   8:24  37  58.9       9        F 35-39    
243   72  Christopher Ford          M      Columbus               OH    52:15.2   52:15.2   8:25  51  58.0       15       M 50-54    
244   481 Jon Dreibelbis            M      Columbus               OH    52:26.3   52:17.5   8:25  41  53.4       27       M 40-44    
245   61  John Farley               M      Grove City             OH    52:36.4   52:25.2   8:26  60  62.6       10       M 60-64    
246   350 Erica Owens               F      Columbus               OH    52:41.8   52:31.0   8:27  29  57.8       16       F 25-29    
247   392 Brian Clepper             M      Upper Arlington        OH    53:03.5   52:32.4   8:27  43  54.0       28       M 40-44    
248   282 Carrie Westrick           F      Blacklick              OH    52:54.0   52:37.2   8:28  25  57.6       17       F 25-29    
249   231 Brenda Anderson           F      Circleville            OH    53:07.2   52:39.2   8:28  43  60.6       9        F 40-44    
250   692 Hannah Schmitt            F      Walton                 KY    53:13.1   52:46.1   8:30  20  57.5       6        F 20-24    
251   148 Dan Schott                M      Orient                 OH    53:18.4   52:48.6   8:30  48  56.0       24       M 45-49    
252   215 Robert Hunter             M      Pickerington           OH    52:53.3   52:53.3   8:31  47  55.4       25       M 45-49    
253   87  James Howe                M      Columbus               OH    53:23.5   53:07.0   8:33  32  50.4       23       M 30-34    
254   657 Mark Mitchell             M      Bellefontaine          OH    53:24.1   53:09.0   8:33  50  56.5       16       M 50-54    
255   181 Keith Baumgartner         M      Bluffton               OH    53:39.8   53:15.7   8:34  38  51.4       21       M 35-39    
256   180 Jennifer Baumgartner      F      Bluffton               OH    53:41.0   53:16.7   8:34  37  57.7       10       F 35-39    
257   303 Michelle Leyland          F      Westerville            OH    53:29.6   53:21.9   8:35  26  56.8       18       F 25-29    
258   504 Tony Whitney              M      Blacklick              OH    53:43.0   53:22.0   8:35  50  56.3       17       M 50-54    
259   389 Marilyn Hundley           F      Westerville            OH    53:49.9   53:27.3   8:36  55  68.2       1        F 55-59    
260   401 Bill Curtin               M      Hudson                 OH    53:37.5   53:29.5   8:37  70  67.6       4        M 65-99    
261   528 Deb Hoehn                 F      Dublin                 OH    53:40.3   53:30.0   8:37  36  57.3       11       F 35-39    
262   393 Luke Deleon               M      Columbus               OH    54:03.7   53:34.6   8:37  25  49.9       22       M 25-29    
263   173 Susan Price               F      Powell                 OH    53:56.4   53:35.5   8:37  34  56.8       8        F 30-34    
264   6   Lance Spires              M      Lancaster              OH    54:06.4   53:39.7   8:38  26  49.8       23       M 25-29    
265   204 Stacey Karcher            F      blacklick              OH    54:00.4   53:39.9   8:38  36  57.1       12       F 35-39    
266   334 Joe Williams              M      columbus               OH    53:59.8   53:47.2   8:39  31  49.7       24       M 30-34    
267   333 Caroline Wilson           F      Columbus               OH    53:59.7   53:47.2   8:39  28  56.4       19       F 25-29    
268   404 Bibiana Bishop            F      Columbus               OH    54:17.6   53:48.2   8:40  34  56.6       9        F 30-34    
269   343 Julie Ahlberg             F      Columbus               OH    53:58.4   53:51.2   8:40  23  56.3       7        F 20-24    
270   639 Meredith Knueve           F      Dublin                 OH    54:11.2   53:53.3   8:40  37  57.1       13       F 35-39    
271   122 Jason Slabaugh            M      Jacksonville           FL    54:08.4   53:54.2   8:40  34  49.9       25       M 30-34    
272   121 Brady Bolyard             M      New Philadelphia       OH    54:08.8   53:54.5   8:41  35  50.0       22       M 35-39    
273   370 Tim Billingsley           M      Grove City             OH    54:42.2   54:00.7   8:42  30  49.5       26       M 30-34    
274   156 Brian Gunnoe              M      Dublin                 OH    54:50.1   54:17.7   8:44  38  50.4       23       M 35-39    
275   311 Dale Sherry               M      Amherst                OH    54:28.2   54:21.9   8:45  68  65.1       5        M 65-99    
276   123 Melissa Kelly             F      Mason                  OH    54:35.7   54:22.8   8:45  34  56.0       10       F 30-34    
277   200 Leslie Shoup              F      reynoldsburg           OH    54:42.6   54:23.3   8:45  29  55.8       20       F 25-29    
278   218 Elizabeth Meredith        F      Columbus               OH    54:52.0   54:29.3   8:46  31  55.7       11       F 30-34    
279   700 Terrie Sigler             F      Logan                  OH    54:40.8   54:32.3   8:47  42  58.0       10       F 40-44    
280   44  Dorene Moore              F      Columbus               OH    54:46.2   54:32.8   8:47  42  58.0       11       F 40-44    
281   269 Robin Webb                F      Athens                 OH    54:54.1   54:33.1   8:47  30  55.6       12       F 30-34    
282   696 Jan Selby                 F      St. Marys              OH    54:42.6   54:34.8   8:47  61  72.2       1        F 60-64    
283   83  Scott Snyder              M      Dublin                 OH    55:16.6   54:39.1   8:48  46  53.2       26       M 45-49    
284   667 Kelly ODell               F      Ashville               OH    55:17.1   54:44.1   8:49  33  55.6       13       F 30-34    
285   141 Craig Kullik              M      Columbus               OH    55:17.9   54:47.3   8:49  38  49.9       24       M 35-39    
286   150 Kaitlyn Moviel            F      Alexandria             VA    55:08.5   54:48.3   8:49  25  55.3       21       F 25-29    
287   352 Amy Downing               F      Delaware               OH    55:05.5   54:49.9   8:49  38  56.4       14       F 35-39    
288   353 Vicki DiLillo             F      Delaware               OH    55:05.0   54:50.0   8:49  40  57.0       12       F 40-44    
289   199 Heather Hamric            F      Lancaster              OH    55:06.5   54:51.6   8:50  35  55.7       15       F 35-39    
290   249 Diane Ouimet              F      Pickerington           OH    55:14.3   54:57.1   8:51  35  55.6       16       F 35-39    
291   477 Barry Dew                 M      Columbus               OH    55:11.7   54:58.4   8:51  63  61.4       11       M 60-64    
292   518 Lucas Smalldon            M      columbus               OH    55:29.0   54:58.7   8:51  21  48.6       12       M 20-24    
293   340 Luis Calva                M      Columbus               OH    55:28.6   55:12.1   8:53  39  49.8       25       M 35-39    
294   55  Wendy Wilmer              F      Worthington            OH    55:12.5   55:12.5   8:53  44  58.2       13       F 40-44    
295   189 Siri Timo                 F      Dublin                 OH    55:24.8   55:12.7   8:53  48  60.6       4        F 45-49    
296   613 Michelle Golladay         F      Poland                 OH    55:35.1   55:17.4   8:54  39  56.2       17       F 35-39    
297   536 Tony DiPalma              M      Hilliard               OH    55:39.4   55:19.6   8:54  32  48.4       27       M 30-34    
298   387 Jon Lowrey                M      Columbus               OH    55:32.9   55:22.7   8:55  34  48.5       28       M 30-34    
299   415 Michael France            M      Delaware               OH    55:49.1   55:23.9   8:55  45  52.0       27       M 45-49    
300   465 Jo Clever                 F      Chillicothe            OH    55:41.5   55:27.4   8:55  51  62.5       2        F 50-54    
301   515 Pam Suh                   F      Columbus               OH    55:36.8   55:27.5   8:56  39  56.0       18       F 35-39    
302   104 Gary Demos                M      Hilliard               OH    56:02.5   55:37.3   8:57  57  57.4       8        M 55-59    
303   519 Jeffrey Smalldon          M      columbus               OH    56:09.0   55:38.6   8:57  57  57.4       9        M 55-59    
304   229 Sara Mertz                F      Blacklick              OH    56:07.0   55:38.6   8:57  40  56.1       14       F 40-44    
305   411 Kathi Avradopoulos        F      Norcross               GA    56:03.1   55:41.0   8:58  42  56.8       15       F 40-44    
306   410 Laura Osseck              F      Columbus               OH    56:03.2   55:41.1   8:58  30  54.5       14       F 30-34    
307   97  Derek Camerlengo          M      Powell                 OH    56:00.9   55:44.1   8:58  39  49.4       26       M 35-39    
308   664 Abraham Ndongo            M      Columbus               OH    56:16.7   55:46.8   8:59  40  49.7       29       M 40-44    
309   120 Unknown Partic. 120       M                                   56:14.2   55:48.5   8:59                 10       M 0-14     
310   610 Patty Himes               F      Blacklick              OH    56:04.7   55:54.2   9:00  45  58.0       5        F 45-49    
311   69  Keith Sheridan            M      Dublin                 OH    56:18.6   55:58.5   9:00  45  51.5       28       M 45-49    
312   50  Joseph Coffey             M      Columbus               OH    56:13.8   56:02.3   9:01  25  47.7       24       M 25-29    
313   65  Danny Newman              M      Dublin                 OH    56:33.6   56:02.6   9:01  25  47.7       25       M 25-29    
314   680 James Plunkett            M      Columbus               OH    56:05.5   56:03.3   9:01  38  48.8       27       M 35-39    
315   66  Danielle Freeman          F      Dublin                 OH    56:34.5   56:03.5   9:01  23  54.1       8        F 20-24    
316   434 Catherine Johnson         F      Westerville            OH    56:31.5   56:06.9   9:02  22  54.1       9        F 20-24    
317   25  Paul Stover               M      Upper Arlington        OH    56:18.8   56:07.8   9:02  26  47.6       26       M 25-29    
318   102 Brad Sunderland           M      Powell                 OH    56:24.0   56:13.5   9:03  40  49.3       30       M 40-44    
319   212 Maddie McCoy              F      Canal Winchester       OH    56:20.1   56:16.0   9:03  13  59.4       4        F 0-14     
320   360 Jelani Bridges            M      Columbus               OH    56:54.8   56:22.5   9:04  13  51.2       11       M 0-14     
321   362 Jim Eaton                 M      Columbus               OH    56:54.9   56:22.7   9:04  32  47.5       29       M 30-34    
322   478 Jennifer Dewar            F      CHILLICOTHE            OH    56:31.6   56:23.3   9:04  34  54.0       15       F 30-34    
323   361 Emily Glenn               F      Columbus               OH    56:56.5   56:25.0   9:05  33  53.9       16       F 30-34    
324   643 Scott Lane                M      CHILLICOTHE            OH    56:35.4   56:27.1   9:05  36  47.9       28       M 35-39    
325   372 Lynn Rogers               F      Columbus               OH    56:38.1   56:30.0   9:06  35  54.1       19       F 35-39    
326   453 Zak Bennett               M      Zanesville             OH    56:54.3   56:31.3   9:06  23  47.3       13       M 20-24    
327   49  James Coffey              M      Columbus               OH    56:45.9   56:34.7   9:06  59  57.4       10       M 55-59    
328   79  Scott Wyse                M      Dublin                 OH    57:19.1   56:41.4   9:07  44  50.4       31       M 40-44    
329   535 Michael Gant              M      Columbus               OH    57:15.6   56:41.6   9:07  28  47.1       27       M 25-29    
330   500 Crystal Hancock           F      wapakoneta             OH    57:05.7   56:45.9   9:08  31  53.4       17       F 30-34    
331   483 KaSandra Emler            F      Granville              OH    57:16.3   56:50.0   9:09  26  53.4       22       F 25-29    
332   463 Travis Church             M      Granville              OH    57:16.9   56:51.1   9:09  25  47.0       28       M 25-29    
333   446 Pam Smith                 F      Westerville            OH    57:29.3   56:59.9   9:10  41  55.1       16       F 40-44    
334   321 Jd Arney                  M      Columbus               OH    57:00.4   57:00.4   9:10  29  46.9       29       M 25-29    
335   76  Mary Kennedy              F      Hilliard               OH    57:38.3   57:01.7   9:11  38  54.2       20       F 35-39    
336   241 Ann Lanier                F      Pickerington           OH    57:35.7   57:08.1   9:12  42  55.4       17       F 40-44    
337   349 Sherry Mendoza            F      hamilton               OH    57:17.7   57:16.1   9:13  32  53.0       18       F 30-34    
338   348 Angela Heath              F      columbus               OH    57:17.8   57:17.8   9:13  26  52.9       23       F 25-29    
339   459 Kelly Burke               M      Columbus               OH    57:30.0   57:19.6   9:14  31  46.6       30       M 30-34    
340   227 Faith Ortiz               F      Pataskala              OH    57:36.7   57:21.2   9:14  45  56.6       6        F 45-49    
341   487 Leah Franckhauser         F      columbus               OH    57:33.2   57:22.6   9:14  28  52.9       24       F 25-29    
342   398 Angela Dripps-Chapple     F      Columbus               OH    57:56.2   57:25.7   9:15  36  53.4       21       F 35-39    
343   35  Marie Burleson            F      Columbus               OH    57:33.6   57:25.9   9:15  62  69.6       2        F 60-64    
344   669 David Olk                 M      Mount Vernon           OH    57:29.0   57:27.9   9:15  38  47.6       29       M 35-39    
345   534 Jenna Gant                F      Columbus               OH    58:03.7   57:29.1   9:15  28  52.8       25       F 25-29    
346   417 Gina Lesako               F      Frostburg              MD    57:45.8   57:29.1   9:15  26  52.8       26       F 25-29    
347   238 Fresha Rushton            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    57:47.0   57:30.9   9:15  38  53.7       22       F 35-39    
348   172 Karen Dunak               F      New Concord            OH    57:55.6   57:35.0   9:16  31  52.7       19       F 30-34    
349   317 Jed Hacker                M      Columbus               OH    57:52.9   57:35.6   9:16  38  47.5       30       M 35-39    
350   47  Sharon Stoehr             F      Columbus               OH    57:47.7   57:35.9   9:16  33  52.8       20       F 30-34    
351   526 Heidi Varner              F      Columbus               OH    57:57.5   57:37.2   9:16  45  56.3       7        F 45-49    
352   217 Stacy Zuberi              F      Canal Winchester       OH    57:39.3   57:39.3   9:17  49  58.7       8        F 45-49    
353   190 Michiyo Evert             F      Dublin                 OH    57:53.2   57:40.1   9:17  45  56.3       9        F 45-49    
354   151 Erin Thompson             M      Dublin                 OH    57:48.2   57:44.6   9:18  36  46.9       31       M 35-39    
355   298 Jeff Dallas               M      Gahanna                OH    58:01.7   57:45.4   9:18  48  51.2       29       M 45-49    
356   152 Seth Burkholder           M      Columbus               OH    57:49.9   57:46.6   9:18  28  46.2       30       M 25-29    
357   262 Sarah Yarborough          F      Gahanna                OH    57:50.4   57:50.4   9:19  42  54.7       18       F 40-44    
358   326 Laura Frisone             F      Powell                 OH    58:14.2   57:53.8   9:19  44  55.5       19       F 40-44    
359   134 Alec Kozich               M      Columbus               OH    58:26.3   57:54.5   9:19  25  46.1       31       M 25-29    
360   145 Kevin Page                M      Lima                   OH    58:12.1   58:02.5   9:20  27  46.0       32       M 25-29    
361   520 Dan Whitney               M      Hilliard               OH    58:17.5   58:05.1   9:21  42  48.5       32       M 40-44    
362   60  Amber Ladd                F      columbus               OH    58:33.7   58:05.2   9:21  36  52.8       23       F 35-39    
363   54  Ron Buckley               M      Dublin                 OH    58:20.5   58:06.8   9:21  42  48.4       33       M 40-44    
364   236 Theo Emanuel              M      Groveport              OH    58:28.9   58:12.2   9:22  51  52.1       18       M 50-54    
365   377 Kari Hutson               F      Columbus               OH    58:22.6   58:12.5   9:22  27  52.1       27       F 25-29    
366   244 Lori Klopp                F      Pickerington           OH    58:53.1   58:18.1   9:23  47  56.8       10       F 45-49    
367   512 Shawn McClung             M      columbus               OH    59:09.4   58:23.0   9:24  36  46.4       32       M 35-39    
368   388 Monica Sberna             F      Columbus               OH    58:32.6   58:23.4   9:24  24  51.9       10       F 20-24    
369   513 Monica Herrera            F      Grove City             OH    59:09.5   58:23.7   9:24  27  51.9       28       F 25-29    
370   347 Amanda Peirano            F      delaware               OH    58:27.9   58:27.9   9:25  42  54.1       20       F 40-44    
371   346 Doug Sizemore             M      Delaware               OH    58:28.4   58:28.4   9:25  44  48.9       34       M 40-44    
372   108 Christina Anderson        F      Columbus               OH    59:03.3   58:29.4   9:25  28  51.9       29       F 25-29    
373   385 Benjamin Menker           M      Westerville            OH    58:42.3   58:33.3   9:25  24  45.6       14       M 20-24    
374   386 Megan McCulloch           F      Galloway               OH    58:42.3   58:33.5   9:25  23  51.8       11       F 20-24    
375   166 Eileen Shaughnessy        F      Columbus               OH    59:13.2   58:44.4   9:27  42  53.9       21       F 40-44    
376   80  Les Ruark                 M      Columbus               OH    58:59.4   58:47.5   9:28  40  47.1       35       M 40-44    
377   294 Kinsey Jackson            M      Columbus               OH    59:19.3   58:48.0   9:28  33  45.6       31       M 30-34    
378   91  David Willis              M      Ostrander              OH    59:21.7   59:02.5   9:30  39  46.6       33       M 35-39    
379   265 Bobby Updegrave           M      Ravenswood             WV    59:17.0   59:06.8   9:31  61  56.0       12       M 60-64    
380   105 Amber James               F      Columbus               OH    59:24.9   59:08.2   9:31  24  51.3       12       F 20-24    
381   660 Genny Moss                F      Grove City             OH    59:57.0   59:10.0   9:31  32  51.3       21       F 30-34    
382   556 Troy Callicoat            M      Hilliard               OH    59:16.6   59:10.7   9:31  33  45.3       32       M 30-34    
383   30  Rachel Ryder              F      Galloway               OH    59:48.0   59:13.5   9:32  35  51.6       24       F 35-39    
384   684 Steve Rigdon              M      Powell                 OH    59:54.6   59:22.3   9:33  27  45.0       33       M 25-29    
385   438 Stella Cornett            F      Columbus               OH    59:44.8   59:23.3   9:33  31  51.1       22       F 30-34    
386   439 Kori Berman               F      Columbus               OH    59:44.9   59:23.5   9:33  34  51.3       23       F 30-34    
387   694 Greg Schwehm              M      Columbus               OH    59:54.8   59:24.7   9:34  24  45.0       15       M 20-24    
388   408 Katie Arnold              F      Columbus               OH    59:51.7   59:26.1   9:34  27  51.0       30       F 25-29    
389   223 Kellie DeBlasis           F      Blacklick              OH    59:49.7   59:26.9   9:34  25  51.0       31       F 25-29    
390   409 Sean Carter               M      Columbus               OH    59:52.8   59:27.4   9:34  27  44.9       34       M 25-29    
391   406 William Stowe             M      Columbus               OH    59:42.7   59:27.9   9:34  42  47.3       36       M 40-44    
392   9   Marc Bowman               M      Columbus               OH    59:47.9   59:28.3   9:34  31  45.0       33       M 30-34    
393   405 Karin Helyn Stowe         F      Columbus               OH    59:42.8   59:29.1   9:34  40  52.5       22       F 40-44    
394   176 Chandra Hefner            F      Urbana                 OH    59:45.6   59:29.8   9:35  25  51.0       32       F 25-29    
395   59  Susan Campbell            F      Raymond                OH    1:00:00.6 59:32.4   9:35  47  55.6       11       F 45-49    
396   118 Cherie Owens              F      Columbus               OH    59:56.9   59:32.4   9:35  25  50.9       33       F 25-29    
397   117 Marcelo Pomeranz          M      Columbus               OH    59:59.3   59:34.1   9:35  27  44.9       35       M 25-29    
398   110 Shalu Buckley             F      Powell                 OH    59:45.1   59:41.9   9:36  45  54.4       12       F 45-49    
399   605 Emily Davies              F      Bexley                 OH    1:00:06.7 59:45.3   9:37  33  50.9       24       F 30-34    
400   367 Walter Nagel              M      Columbus               OH    1:00:24.4 59:46.0   9:37  28  44.7       36       M 25-29    
401   259 Gary Smith                M      Alexandria             OH    1:00:13.1 59:46.5   9:37  52  51.1       19       M 50-54    
402   10  James Carpenter           M      Wooster                OH    1:00:13.1 59:54.2   9:38  39  45.9       34       M 35-39    
403   661 Merritt Moss              M      Grove City             OH    1:00:26.9 59:55.0   9:39  31  44.6       34       M 30-34    
404   617 M. Wilson                 F      Columbus               OH    1:00:20.8 1:00:05.2 9:40  12  56.9       5        F 0-14     
405   283 Marjoric Yano             F      Columbus               OH    1:00:21.9 1:00:06.3 9:40  26  50.5       34       F 25-29    
406   531 Karen Schindler           F      columbus               OH    1:00:33.8 1:00:07.8 9:41  50  57.0       3        F 50-54    
407   451 Greg Baker                M      West Liberty           OH    1:00:23.2 1:00:10.1 9:41  52  50.8       20       M 50-54    
408   682 Malcolm Porter            M      Bexley                 OH    1:00:49.0 1:00:14.1 9:42  52  50.7       21       M 50-54    
409   521 Debbie Kibler             F      Dublin                 OH    1:00:52.7 1:00:16.7 9:42  26  50.3       35       F 25-29    
410   522 Thomas Seeling            M      Dublin                 OH    1:00:52.6 1:00:17.4 9:42  26  44.3       37       M 25-29    
411   48  Eric Nutt                 M      Columbus               OH    1:00:35.8 1:00:24.6 9:43  36  44.8       35       M 35-39    
412   82  Jim Sotak                 M      Dublin                 OH    1:01:03.2 1:00:25.8 9:44  26  44.2       38       M 25-29    
413   641 Devon Korb                F      Cincinnati             OH    1:01:02.6 1:00:32.2 9:45  30  50.1       25       F 30-34    
414   380 Michael Dobson            M      Columbus               OH    1:00:39.7 1:00:39.7 9:46  34  44.3       35       M 30-34    
415   88  Keith Fields              M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:00:57.0 1:00:39.8 9:46  30  44.0       36       M 30-34    
416   480 Ronald Draayer            M      Grand Rapids           MI    1:00:51.5 1:00:46.5 9:47  59  53.5       11       M 55-59    
417   182 Deborah Bicknell          F      Circleville            OH    1:00:57.1 1:00:52.9 9:48  53  58.4       4        F 50-54    
418   301 Kristi Webster            F      Westerville            OH    1:01:12.7 1:00:57.1 9:49  33  49.9       26       F 30-34    
419   45  Dorianne Abbott           F      Hilliard               OH    1:01:42.0 1:01:01.6 9:49  32  49.8       27       F 30-34    
420   435 Jim Amick                 M      Columbus               OH    1:01:35.8 1:01:02.7 9:49  61  54.2       13       M 60-64    
421   109 Adam Anderson             M      Columbus               OH    1:01:41.6 1:01:07.3 9:50  27  43.7       39       M 25-29    
422   214 Scott Martin              M      Canal Winchester       OH    1:01:27.1 1:01:07.6 9:50  29  43.7       40       M 25-29    
423   95  R. Sharrett               M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:01:32.7 1:01:09.0 9:50  12  48.6       12       M 0-14     
424   94  Unknown Partic. 94        M                                   1:01:39.1 1:01:15.7 9:52                 13       M 0-14     
425   621 Michele Stepnoski         F      Pataskala              OH    1:01:59.0 1:01:22.4 9:53  46  53.4       13       F 45-49    
426   498 Katherine Hamerly         F      Columbus               OH    1:01:48.2 1:01:24.1 9:53  19  49.5       6        F 15-19    
427   106 Sherri Schmidt            F      Plain City             OH    1:01:53.8 1:01:24.2 9:53  41  51.2       23       F 40-44    
428   74  Jennifer Pierson          F      Hilliard               OH    1:02:01.4 1:01:24.9 9:53  33  49.5       28       F 30-34    
429   253 Karen Ater                F      Columbus               OH    1:02:11.4 1:01:37.6 9:55  51  56.3       5        F 50-54    
430   11  Carrie Davis              F      Hilliard               OH    1:01:57.5 1:01:39.0 9:55  31  49.2       29       F 30-34    
431   516 Kwang Suh                 M      Columbus               OH    1:01:55.2 1:01:45.6 9:56  44  46.3       37       M 40-44    
432   28  Brent Campagna            M      washinton courthouse   OH    1:02:13.6 1:01:50.9 9:57  48  47.8       30       M 45-49    
433   33  Jaber Almansoor           M      Columbus               OH    1:02:08.8 1:01:51.1 9:57  22  43.2       16       M 20-24    
434   396 Cheryl Jones              F      Westerville            OH    1:02:04.9 1:01:51.2 9:57  37  49.7       25       F 35-39    
435   67  Dawn Tharp                F      mount vernon           OH    1:02:15.4 1:01:52.3 9:57  32  49.1       30       F 30-34    
436   68  Lisa Weller               F      mount vernon           OH    1:02:15.8 1:01:53.9 9:58  29  49.0       36       F 25-29    
437   508 Lisa Leone                F      Columbus               OH    1:02:20.2 1:01:54.7 9:58  29  49.0       37       F 25-29    
438   184 Juan Sanz-Valero          M      Columbus               OH    1:02:07.9 1:01:54.9 9:58  36  43.7       36       M 35-39    
439   46  Julie Sherwood            F      Hilliard               OH    1:02:39.0 1:01:59.0 9:59  40  50.4       24       F 40-44    
440   511 Michelle Wolfe            F      Powell                 OH    1:02:35.4 1:02:03.8 9:59  32  48.9       31       F 30-34    
441   686 Nancy Rosen               F      Columbus               OH    1:02:19.0 1:02:08.9 10:00 50  55.1       6        F 50-54    
442   306 Eileen Saenz              F      Columbus               OH    1:02:36.0 1:02:10.8 10:00 29  48.8       38       F 25-29    
443   603 Arick Alexander           M      Blacklick              OH    1:02:23.3 1:02:13.1 10:01 31  43.0       37       M 30-34    
444   210 Karen Smoot               F      bexley                 OH    1:02:54.8 1:02:21.3 10:02 56  59.2       2        F 55-59    
445   17  David Duval               M      Heath                  OH    1:02:51.6 1:02:23.4 10:02 66  55.6       6        M 65-99    
446   86  Jason Warner              M      Columbus               OH    1:02:43.3 1:02:23.7 10:02 32  42.9       38       M 30-34    
447   431 Sherry Post               F      Saint Marys            OH    1:02:42.4 1:02:28.7 10:03 54  57.6       7        F 50-54    
448   430 Jennifer Post             F      Lima                   OH    1:02:42.6 1:02:29.2 10:03 30  48.5       32       F 30-34    
449   602 Nicole Alexander          F      Blacklick              OH    1:02:54.2 1:02:44.4 10:06 31  48.3       33       F 30-34    
450   52  Sharon Purdie             F      Columbus               OH    1:03:15.1 1:02:48.5 10:06 27  48.3       39       F 25-29    
451   51  Jennifer Redett           F      Columbus               OH    1:03:15.5 1:02:49.0 10:07 34  48.5       34       F 30-34    
452   455 Sarvas Berry              M      Columbus               OH    1:03:23.7 1:02:56.2 10:08 31  42.5       39       M 30-34    
453   375 Kelly Kindberg            F      Lewis Center           OH    1:03:33.0 1:03:08.2 10:10 42  50.1       25       F 40-44    
454   302 Ashley Tarney             F      Westerville            OH    1:03:27.1 1:03:18.7 10:11 26  47.9       40       F 25-29    
455   219 Deborah Nye               F      Lancaster              OH    1:03:51.9 1:03:21.2 10:12 48  52.9       14       F 45-49    
456   208 Bob Kartman               M      Groveport              OH    1:03:42.6 1:03:22.4 10:12 50  47.4       22       M 50-54    
457   101 Jerry Snider              M      Lancaster              OH    1:04:03.0 1:03:27.6 10:13 59  51.2       12       M 55-59    
458   15  Jill Duval                F      Blacklick              OH    1:03:57.2 1:03:28.1 10:13 32  47.8       35       F 30-34    
459   19  Rachel Dean-Haas          F      Powell                 OH    1:03:57.3 1:03:28.7 10:13 29  47.8       41       F 25-29    
460   16  David B Duval             M      Blacklick              OH    1:03:57.9 1:03:29.3 10:13 31  42.1       40       M 30-34    
461   539 Amy Hile                  F      hilliard               OH    1:03:45.5 1:03:31.1 10:13 36  48.3       26       F 35-39    
462   32  Musa Alharoon             M      Columbus               OH    1:03:52.0 1:03:34.2 10:14 22  42.0       17       M 20-24    
463   300 Lisa Thornton             F      Columbus               OH    1:04:01.7 1:03:37.0 10:14 32  47.7       36       F 30-34    
464   135 Laura Czuba               F      Columbus               OH    1:04:12.6 1:03:40.6 10:15 26  47.6       42       F 25-29    
465   555 Burt Logan                M      Bexley                 OH    1:04:16.4 1:03:55.5 10:17 57  49.9       13       M 55-59    
466   517 Kelly Leslie              F      New Concord            OH    1:04:06.8 1:03:57.6 10:18 44  50.3       26       F 40-44    
467   444 Clare Mulach              F      Galena                 OH    1:04:41.0 1:04:08.2 10:19 25  47.3       43       F 25-29    
468   656 Michelle Mineo            F      Bexley                 OH    1:04:38.0 1:04:09.1 10:19 42  49.3       27       F 40-44    
469   713 George Stump              M      Sharmville             OH    1:04:22.3 1:04:11.8 10:20 74  59.4       7        M 65-99    
470   339 Amy Long                  F      columbus               OH    1:04:30.9 1:04:14.6 10:20 31  47.2       37       F 30-34    
471   717 Caroline Tennant          F      Thornville             OH    1:04:58.0 1:04:18.9 10:21 35  47.5       27       F 35-39    
472   503 Charisse Peoples          F      Columbus               OH    1:04:41.9 1:04:21.0 10:21 40  48.5       28       F 40-44    
473   114 Kayla Little              F      Tiffin                 OH    1:04:40.3 1:04:26.9 10:22 20  47.1       13       F 20-24    
474   637 Jodi Kessler              F      Columbus               OH    1:04:57.9 1:04:32.5 10:23 32  47.0       38       F 30-34    
475   454 Michaela Bennett          F      Columbus               OH    1:04:57.7 1:04:32.9 10:23 23  47.0       14       F 20-24    
476   194 Caroline Stuart           F      Chatham                      1:05:06.6 1:04:40.7 10:25 50  53.0       8        F 50-54    
477   195 David Stutes              M      Columbus               OH    1:05:23.4 1:04:46.6 10:25 67  54.1       8        M 65-99    
478   255 Nathan Carpenter          M      Blacklick              OH    1:05:15.8 1:04:48.5 10:26 26  41.2       41       M 25-29    
479   626 Stephanie Heyne           F      Columbus               OH    1:05:31.1 1:05:09.4 10:29 20  46.6       15       F 20-24    
480   545 Unknown Partic. 545       M                                   1:05:23.8 1:05:10.3 10:29                14       M 0-14     
481   407 Leeanne Chandler          F      Columbus               OH    1:05:44.5 1:05:16.5 10:30 50  52.5       9        F 50-54    
482   514 Jessica Fries-Gaither     F      Hilliard               OH    1:05:50.9 1:05:23.7 10:31 33  46.5       39       F 30-34    
483   256 Leigh Atkinson            F      Pickerington           OH    1:05:53.5 1:05:24.0 10:32 42  48.4       29       F 40-44    
484   564 Brigitte Christmon        F      Blacklick              OH    1:05:41.6 1:05:25.6 10:32 39  47.5       28       F 35-39    
485   169 Katie Latour              F      Dublin                 OH    1:05:49.7 1:05:26.8 10:32 20  46.3       16       F 20-24    
486   126 Sarah Richard             F      dublin                 OH    1:06:07.1 1:05:34.4 10:33 28  46.3       44       F 25-29    
487   21  Ginny Kirk                F      Dublin                 OH    1:06:10.5 1:05:41.2 10:34 61  60.0       3        F 60-64    
488   422 Wendy Smith               F      Columbus               OH    1:06:12.9 1:05:41.5 10:34 50  52.2       10       F 50-54    
489   289 Mary Levan                F      Bellefontaine          OH    1:06:02.7 1:05:42.8 10:35 31  46.2       40       F 30-34    
490   689 Kara Schindler            F      Westerville            OH    1:06:11.6 1:05:43.1 10:35 29  46.2       45       F 25-29    
491   53  Jay Buckley               M      Dublin                 OH    1:06:32.8 1:05:59.9 10:37 15  41.9       12       M 15-19    
492   164 Heidi Higgins             F      Dublin                 OH    1:06:28.9 1:06:05.1 10:38 42  47.9       30       F 40-44    
493   490 Julie German              F      Columbus               OH    1:06:30.7 1:06:09.6 10:39 27  45.8       46       F 25-29    
494   192 Michelle Schmidt          F      Hilliard               OH    1:06:16.3 1:06:10.7 10:39 39  46.9       29       F 35-39    
495   99  Unknown Partic. 99        M                                   1:06:17.5 1:06:12.1 10:39                15       M 0-14     
496   290 Ann Carneo                F      Bellefontaine          OH    1:06:37.6 1:06:17.5 10:40 23  45.8       17       F 20-24    
497   699 Ashley Siegesmund         F      Gahanna                OH    1:06:45.7 1:06:19.7 10:40 17  46.9       7        F 15-19    
498   395 Michal Andras             M      Enon                   OH    1:06:30.9 1:06:20.1 10:41 31  40.3       41       M 30-34    
499   381 Tonya Johnson             F      Mansfield              OH    1:06:50.1 1:06:25.7 10:41 43  48.0       31       F 40-44    
500   618 Jerry Balentine           M      Beavercreek            OH    1:06:34.7 1:06:27.2 10:42 25  40.2       42       M 25-29    
501   708 Donna Stickel             F      Ashville               OH    1:07:12.3 1:06:39.0 10:44 38  46.4       30       F 35-39    
502   525 Diane Cook                F      Hilliard               OH    1:07:11.3 1:06:43.4 10:44 43  47.8       32       F 40-44    
503   207 Stephani Reid             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:06:54.2 1:06:44.9 10:45 48  50.2       15       F 45-49    
504   250 Chris Montis              F      Heath                  OH    1:07:18.3 1:07:06.9 10:48 62  59.5       4        F 60-64    
505   201 Torri Aprile              F      Pickerington           OH    1:07:46.3 1:07:10.1 10:49 48  49.8       16       F 45-49    
506   267 Mohamed Waes              M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:07:14.3 1:07:11.5 10:49 21  39.8       18       M 20-24    
507   257 Jason Gilham              M      Columbus               OH    1:07:37.6 1:07:16.0 10:50 35  40.1       37       M 35-39    
508   509 Crista McKelvey           F      Dublin                 OH    1:07:55.2 1:07:31.5 10:52 32  45.0       41       F 30-34    
509   154 Megan Redett              F      Columbus               OH    1:08:00.7 1:07:33.1 10:52 35  45.2       31       F 35-39    
510   296 Mark Radsku               M      Columbus               OH    1:08:00.6 1:07:33.1 10:52 44  42.3       38       M 40-44    
511   382 Grace Cuevas              F      Columbus               OH    1:07:57.9 1:07:42.9 10:54 24  44.8       18       F 20-24    
512   41  Maria Turner              F      Upper Arlington        OH    1:08:11.4 1:07:47.4 10:55 28  44.7       47       F 25-29    
513   644 Ann Langton               F      Nashport               OH    1:08:12.4 1:07:51.1 10:55 31  44.7       42       F 30-34    
514   81  Tara Hower                F      columbus               OH    1:08:11.5 1:07:59.8 10:57 43  46.9       33       F 40-44    
515   544 Unknown Partic. 544       M                                   1:08:17.4 1:08:03.7 10:57                16       M 0-14     
516   645 Barry Langton             M      Nashport               OH    1:08:12.3 1:08:12.3 10:59 37  39.9       38       M 35-39    
517   399 Liz Cook                  F      Columbus               OH    1:08:26.9 1:08:13.1 10:59 50  50.2       11       F 50-54    
518   687 Jenny Ruth                F      St Mary's              OH    1:08:46.8 1:08:28.3 11:01 35  44.6       32       F 35-39    
519   457 Ingrid Bonilla            F      Columbus               OH    1:09:01.1 1:08:35.0 11:02 25  44.2       48       F 25-29    
520   336 Cosob Barre               F      Columbus               OH    1:08:55.6 1:08:41.0 11:03 32  44.2       43       F 30-34    
521   332 Kayla Phillips            F      Columbus               OH    1:09:11.0 1:08:41.6 11:03 30  44.2       44       F 30-34    
522   137 Krista Aukeman Englert    F      Rochester              NY    1:09:20.9 1:08:51.1 11:05 37  44.7       33       F 35-39    
523   608 John Grebb                M      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:09:15.5 1:08:54.4 11:05 42  40.9       39       M 40-44    
524   112 Marian Jacques            F      marysville             OH    1:09:47.5 1:09:23.2 11:10 61  56.8       5        F 60-64    
525   111 Debbie Riegel             F      Columbus               OH    1:09:47.3 1:09:24.3 11:10 50  49.4       12       F 50-54    
526   213 Jodi McCoy                F      Canal Winchester       OH    1:09:44.4 1:09:24.9 11:10 38  44.5       34       F 35-39    
527   679 Corrie Pieterson          F      Columbus               OH    1:10:05.4 1:09:28.2 11:11 41  45.2       34       F 40-44    
528   149 Nicole LaRocca            F      Ashville               OH    1:09:50.0 1:09:29.5 11:11 24  43.7       19       F 20-24    
529   293 Valerie Burchwell         F      Circleville            OH    1:10:05.4 1:09:32.8 11:12 49  48.7       17       F 45-49    
530   707 John Starkie              M      columbus               OH    1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 11:12 48  42.5       31       M 45-49    
531   373 Patrick Laugherty         M      Columbus               OH    1:10:11.8 1:09:36.8 11:12 39  39.5       39       M 35-39    
532   42  Nikki Warren              F      Dublin                 OH    1:10:13.0 1:09:49.0 11:14 37  44.1       35       F 35-39    
533   43  Elizabeth Carroll-Schmidt F      Dublin                 OH    1:10:13.2 1:09:49.3 11:14 35  43.8       36       F 35-39    
534   473 Julie Davis               F      Columbus               OH    1:10:23.7 1:09:53.1 11:15 50  49.0       13       F 50-54    
535   494 Janene Giuseffi           F      Columbus               OH    1:10:43.4 1:10:09.5 11:17 26  43.2       49       F 25-29    
536   183 Carrie Schmitt            F      Columbus               OH    1:10:44.3 1:10:10.3 11:18 27  43.2       50       F 25-29    
537   34  Humaid Alghassani         M      columbus               OH    1:10:29.0 1:10:10.8 11:18 21  38.1       19       M 20-24    
538   523 Andrea Owsley             F      Galloway               OH    1:10:41.6 1:10:11.5 11:18 32  43.3       45       F 30-34    
539   100 Donald Poirier            M      Powell                 OH    1:10:36.1 1:10:21.5 11:19 59  46.2       14       M 55-59    
540   330 Jennifer Tu               F      Powell                 OH    1:10:53.5 1:10:33.8 11:21 39  44.0       37       F 35-39    
541   559 Rebecca Hess              F      Columbus               OH    1:11:26.5 1:10:47.0 11:23 54  50.8       14       F 50-54    
542   507 Robert Nussbaum           M      Cincinnati             OH    1:11:23.6 1:10:58.8 11:25 22  37.6       20       M 20-24    
543   506 Kristen Hill              F      Medina                 OH    1:11:23.7 1:10:59.0 11:25 22  42.7       20       F 20-24    
544   445 Stephen Chandler          M      Columbus               OH    1:11:43.9 1:11:06.3 11:27 52  43.0       23       M 50-54    
545   400 Tobbi Reeves              F      Columbus               OH    1:11:27.9 1:11:13.7 11:28 43  44.8       35       F 40-44    
546   22  Raymond Miller            M      Galloway               OH    1:11:30.5 1:11:18.0 11:28 41  39.2       40       M 40-44    
547   295 Karen Ricci               F      Strongsville           OH    1:11:48.8 1:11:27.2 11:30 52  49.1       15       F 50-54    
548   368 Alexander Chang           M      COLUMBUS               OH    1:11:56.5 1:11:34.8 11:31 31  37.3       42       M 30-34    
549   202 Lisa Ferguson             F      Pickerington           OH    1:12:24.5 1:11:48.8 11:33 46  45.6       18       F 45-49    
550   133 Sarah Waits               F      Columbus               OH    1:12:22.0 1:11:49.7 11:34 23  42.2       21       F 20-24    
551   658 Laura Modisette           F      Columbus               OH    1:12:26.5 1:11:58.0 11:35 60  54.0       6        F 60-64    
552   345 Kathleen Mukavetz         F      Westerville            OH    1:12:35.2 1:12:05.7 11:36 33  42.2       46       F 30-34    
553   344 Marilyn Marshall-Goetz    F      Westerville            OH    1:12:35.1 1:12:06.0 11:36 51  48.1       16       F 50-54    
554   369 Jenny Evans               F      Dublin                 OH    1:12:44.5 1:12:22.7 11:39 34  42.1       47       F 30-34    
555   505 Kathlen Latour            F      Dublin                 OH    1:12:56.1 1:12:32.2 11:40 49  46.7       19       F 45-49    
556   653 Rachel Mazur              F      Westerville            OH    1:12:59.9 1:12:34.2 11:41 34  42.0       48       F 30-34    
557   281 Shelley Killilea          F      Blacklick              OH    1:13:00.0 1:12:34.8 11:41 38  42.6       38       F 35-39    
558   167 Lilleana Cavanaugh        F      Columbus               OH    1:13:08.2 1:12:44.2 11:42 48  46.0       20       F 45-49    
559   436 Jennnifer Rice            F      Columbus               OH    1:13:08.9 1:12:46.5 11:43 30  41.7       49       F 30-34    
560   291 Kevin Torma               M      Delaware               OH    1:13:24.9 1:12:55.6 11:44 23  36.6       21       M 20-24    
561   476 Bobbie DePalma            F      Westerville            OH    1:13:25.0 1:12:56.4 11:44 52  48.1       17       F 50-54    
562   630 Pat Jackson               M      Logan                  OH    1:13:05.4 1:12:56.5 11:44 34  36.9       43       M 30-34    
563   12  Jeanine Foster            F      Galloway               OH    1:13:18.1 1:13:00.8 11:45 40  42.8       36       F 40-44    
564   179 Laura Mishne              F      Columbus               OH    1:13:31.2 1:13:01.9 11:45 21  41.5       22       F 20-24    
565   358 I. Nazarian               F      Granville              OH    1:13:20.1 1:13:05.1 11:46 12  46.7       6        F 0-14     
566   357 Birgit Nazarian           F      Granville              OH    1:13:27.7 1:13:12.0 11:47 45  44.3       21       F 45-49    
567   147 Chris Kolb                M      Columbus               OH    1:14:03.3 1:13:26.8 11:49 38  37.2       40       M 35-39    
568   624 Clayton Irwin             M      Columbus               OH    1:14:01.4 1:13:31.7 11:50 26  36.3       43       M 25-29    
569   56  Andrea Boerger            F      Columbus               OH    1:14:14.2 1:13:41.2 11:52 27  41.2       51       F 25-29    
570   557 Melody Hatampa            F      Columbus               OH    1:15:27.2 1:15:01.1 12:04 29  40.4       52       F 25-29    
571   235 Amanda Tyma McNeil        F      Columbus               OH    1:16:16.0 1:15:37.7 12:10 26  40.1       53       F 25-29    
572   31  Susan Ryder               F      Blacklick              OH    1:15:52.8 1:15:52.8 12:13 35  40.3       39       F 35-39    
573   496 Kyle Greulich             M      Zanesville             OH    1:16:19.9 1:15:56.8 12:13 23  35.2       22       M 20-24    
574   307 MariaPaz Hermosilla       F      Athens                 OH    1:16:24.4 1:15:58.5 12:14 31  39.9       50       F 30-34    
575   620 Sheila Scarberry          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:16:54.3 1:16:20.4 12:17 48  43.9       22       F 45-49    
576   419 Hallie Gorman             F      Columbus               OH    1:17:27.4 1:17:04.0 12:24 26  39.4       54       F 25-29    
577   418 Molly Busser              F      Columbus               OH    1:17:27.3 1:17:04.2 12:24 25  39.4       55       F 25-29    
578   139 Britni Boyer              F      Hilliard               OH    1:18:01.3 1:17:32.9 12:29 20  39.1       23       F 20-24    
579   442 Angie Grandstaff          F      Columbus               OH    1:18:30.8 1:17:50.4 12:32 32  39.0       51       F 30-34    
580   441 Terence Sharkey           M      Columbus               OH    1:18:30.8 1:17:50.4 12:32 35  34.6       41       M 35-39    
581   27  Charles Sterling          M      Dublin                 OH    1:18:33.0 1:17:58.3 12:33 35  34.6       42       M 35-39    
582   26  Lisa Sterling             F      Dublin                 OH    1:18:33.8 1:17:59.3 12:33 34  39.1       52       F 30-34    
583   316 Michelle Hacker           F      Columbus               OH    1:18:17.9 1:17:59.7 12:33 44  41.2       37       F 40-44    
584   240 Roger Fleming             M      Millersport            OH    1:18:17.4 1:18:05.3 12:34 49  38.1       32       M 45-49    
585   239 Jodi Fleming              F      Millersport            OH    1:18:22.0 1:18:09.4 12:35 52  44.9       18       F 50-54    
586   547 Abby Reilly               F      Hilliard               OH    1:18:28.6 1:18:14.6 12:36 24  38.8       24       F 20-24    
587   383 Millie Evans              F      Columbus               OH    1:18:42.9 1:18:29.1 12:38 44  41.0       38       F 40-44    
588   37  Tina Soehner              F      Dublin                 OH    1:19:20.4 1:19:01.6 12:43 46  41.5       23       F 45-49    
589   38  Michelle Purcell          F      Dublin                 OH    1:19:20.8 1:19:02.0 12:43 41  39.8       39       F 40-44    
590   524 Brandy Jordan             F      Columbus               OH    1:20:27.3 1:19:54.0 12:52 31  38.0       53       F 30-34    
591   364 Renny Tjhai               F      Troy                   OH    1:20:28.9 1:20:16.3 12:55 26  37.8       56       F 25-29    
592   363 Indreny Leliawati         F      Columbus               OH    1:20:38.7 1:20:26.1 12:57 27  37.7       57       F 25-29    
593   315 Eric Wagner               M      COLUMBUS               OH    1:20:48.4 1:20:26.2 12:57 36  33.6       43       M 35-39    
594   384 Vanessa Martin            F      Columbus               OH    1:21:04.8 1:20:50.4 13:01 41  38.9       40       F 40-44    
595   563 Reneta Porter             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    1:22:04.7 1:21:34.9 13:08 40  38.3       41       F 40-44    
596   662 Nikki Myers               F      Columbus               OH    1:22:04.4 1:21:35.7 13:08 39  38.1       40       F 35-39    
597   615 Caleb Meilink-Smith       M      West Lafayette         IN    1:23:10.3 1:22:52.3 13:20 15  33.4       13       M 15-19    
598   90  Austin Willis             F      Ostrander              OH    1:23:30.7 1:23:11.4 13:23 14  39.3       7        F 0-14     
599   625 Donna Heyne               F      Celina                 OH    1:23:39.0 1:23:17.1 13:24 51  41.6       19       F 50-54    
600   614 Claudine Meilink          F      West Lafayette         IN    1:23:45.5 1:23:27.1 13:26 38  37.0       41       F 35-39    
601   374 Carl Volpe                M      Columbus               OH    1:24:05.8 1:23:34.4 13:27 53  36.9       24       M 50-54    
602   532 Dan Hawks                 M      Columbus               OH    1:25:08.3 1:24:15.4 13:34 33  31.8       44       M 30-34    
603   129 Megan Adair               F      Columbus               OH    1:25:09.1 1:24:16.2 13:34 33  36.1       54       F 30-34    
604   533 Erin Hawks                F      Columbus               OH    1:25:09.3 1:24:16.9 13:34 32  36.0       55       F 30-34    
605   495 Courtenay Gregory         M      Columbus               OH    1:26:45.2 1:25:50.9 13:49 35  31.4       44       M 35-39    
606   650 Julie Light               F      Columbus               OH    1:26:45.4 1:26:04.0 13:51 31  35.2       56       F 30-34    
607   14  Marc Hurley               M      columbus               OH    1:27:00.7 1:26:50.8 13:59 38  31.5       45       M 35-39    
608   13  Ruthann Hurley            F      columbus               OH    1:27:03.3 1:26:53.7 13:59 32  34.9       57       F 30-34    
609   2   Gina McCall               F      Columbus               OH    1:28:07.2 1:27:29.7 14:05 50  39.2       20       F 50-54    
610   427 Kathy Horvath             F      Wadsworth              OH    1:28:56.9 1:28:21.8 14:13 64  46.5       7        F 60-64    
611   146 Kris Roland               F      Columbus               OH    1:32:24.0 1:31:47.4 14:46 38  33.7       42       F 35-39    
612   5   Melissa Puckett           F      Ashville               OH    1:35:10.9 1:34:25.2 15:12 41  33.3       42       F 40-44    
613   719 Janna Thomas              F      Columbus               OH    1:35:06.8 1:34:26.4 15:12 23  32.1       25       F 20-24    
614   371 Nicole Smith              F      Columbus               OH    1:35:07.6 1:34:27.6 15:12 41  33.3       43       F 40-44    
615   472 Nafissa Dao               F      Groveport              OH    1:35:09.3 1:34:31.2 15:13 26  32.1       58       F 25-29    
616   320 Sara Moore                F      Delaware               OH    1:35:31.2 1:35:02.4 15:18 31  31.9       58       F 30-34    
617   322 Allison Arney             F      Columbus               OH    1:35:31.4 1:35:02.7 15:18 27  31.9       59       F 25-29    
618   232 Chris Amspaugh            F      Columbus               OH    1:37:21.5 1:36:38.0 15:33 32  31.4       59       F 30-34    
619   233 Lori Amspaugh             F      Savannah               OH    1:37:22.3 1:36:38.5 15:33 39  32.1       43       F 35-39    
620   632 Kimberly Jones            F      DAYTON                 OH    1:37:47.3 1:37:03.4 15:37 22  31.3       26       F 20-24    
621   4   Denise Swanson            F      Dublin                 OH    1:37:58.7 1:37:13.0 15:39 45  33.4       24       F 45-49    
622   359 Ashley Gillespie          F                                   1:38:30.7 1:38:11.1 15:48 30  30.9       60       F 30-34    


Top Male Finisher - 10k Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julius Kiptoo 638 33  1       M      Toledo OH       30:12.2 
2     Craig Leon    649 26  2       M      Athens OH       30:19.5 
3     Josh Ordway   672 31  3       M      Bellbrook OH    30:32.0 
4     Brandon Bauer 285 24  4       M      Westerville OH  30:58.9 
5     Jason Oswalt  675 26  5       M      Ashland OH      31:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - 10k Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Williams 273 24  15      F      Columbus OH     34:41.8 
2     Kara Storage   711 29  17      F      Beavercreek OH  34:59.4 
3     Tara Storage   710 29  22      F      Beavercreek OH  35:41.8 
4     Becki Ordway   670 27  28      F      Bellbrook OH    36:25.1 
5     Paige Biglin   131 28  31      F      Columbus OH     36:51.0 


Male 14 and under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bailey Gannon       319 13  83      M      Centerburg OH        42:18.3 
2     Jason Appel         226 14  92      M      Canal Winchester OH  43:06.2 
3     L. Wolak            276 10  98      M      Columbus OH          43:20.3 
4     Michael Frownfelter 220 14  133     M      Pickerington OH      45:47.1 
5     R. Juhl             633 10  144     M      Columbus OH          46:35.0 
6     N. Slattery         702 11  181     M      Upper Arlington OH   49:02.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hiruy Abraha   549 18  9       M      Reynoldsburg OH      32:32.3 
2     Jarrod Genther 489 17  24      M      Canal Winchester OH  35:52.1 
3     Derek Gibson   284 19  26      M      Greeneville TN       36:03.3 
4     Josh Schrader  693 17  39      M      Shelby OH            37:59.3 
5     Davis Ochieng  666 15  40      M      columbus OH          38:00.2 
6     Dan Williard   274 18  47      M      Canal Winchester OH  38:56.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Ordway      671 23  7       M      Bellbrook OH     31:34.0 
2     Phillip Cochran   466 20  14      M      Columbus OH      34:40.7 
3     Mitchell Thornton 159 20  16      M      Mc Donald OH     34:44.3 
4     Nate Lonsway      163 20  20      M      Dublin OH        35:21.3 
5     Ethan Blagg       260 21  23      M      Marshalltown IA  35:45.9 
6     Justin Agler      447 23  45      M      Bexley OH        38:41.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Keegan Rathkamp  683 25  6       M      Chilicothe OH  31:07.3 
2     Brent Martin     308 26  8       M      Mt. Vernon OH  31:57.9 
3     Jesse Armbruster 286 26  10      M      Ashland OH     33:14.7 
4     Eric Hamner      499 29  11      M      Pataskala OH   33:45.1 
5     Kevin Craigo     70  26  12      M      Columbus OH    33:58.3 
6     Mathias Striebel 712 28  29      M      Columbus OH    36:27.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ben Meer           568 30  18      M      Columbus OH    35:01.0 
2     Jonathan Gilchrist 501 33  21      M      Zanesville OH  35:37.5 
3     David Baker        297 31  27      M      Columbus OH    36:10.7 
4     Daniel Mullin      414 30  37      M      Gahanna OH     37:25.9 
5     John Teal          553 33  56      M      Columbus OH    39:51.1 
6     Ben Zober          429 31  66      M      Columbus OH    41:02.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Sierschula 143 38  36      M      Dublin OH         37:10.4 
2     Carlton Donahoo 103 35  43      M      Dublin OH         38:31.5 
3     Robert Barley   196 37  54      M      Columbus OH       39:42.3 
4     Ct Brinkman     125 38  58      M      Dublin OH         40:07.7 
5     Brian Bishop    456 39  72      M      Huber Heights OH  41:21.8 
6     Dave Thomas     550 36  88      M      Columbus OH       42:49.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Goldsby   365 41  13      M      Dublin OH           34:30.2 
2     Andrew Kessinger 636 41  19      M      Upper Arlington OH  35:06.6 
3     Rich James       631 44  33      M      Columbus OH         37:01.5 
4     Bob Geiger       309 41  35      M      Mt. Vernon OH       37:08.9 
5     Rob Ickes        310 41  41      M      reynoldsburg OH     38:16.1 
6     Mario Desiderio  416 44  48      M      Galena OH           39:12.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Landen Summay        714 45  25      M      Cincinnati OH    35:54.1 
2     Robert Moore         261 46  30      M      Groveport OH     36:35.0 
3     Peter Arbogast       197 45  42      M      Marysville OH    38:27.9 
4     Allan Crawford       251 46  44      M      Reynoldsburg OH  38:33.4 
5     Andrew Welsh-Huggins 270 49  50      M      Columbus OH      39:25.5 
6     Ron Freeland         89  45  51      M      Columbus OH      39:31.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joe Patrick       113 52  32      M      Dublin OH            36:54.1 
2     George Sellers    561 54  38      M      Jackson OH           37:48.3 
3     David LaPalombara 646 54  49      M      Athens OH            39:20.3 
4     Gavin Stuart      193 50  78      M      Chatham              42:08.1 
5     Brad Erdy         530 53  80      M      columbus OH          42:11.8 
6     Tod Davis         475 52  86      M      Liberty Township OH  42:41.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doug Ordway     673 55  46      M      Hogate OH       38:44.6 
2     Graham Hundley  128 55  126     M      Hilliard OH     45:18.1 
3     Mark Schwartz   325 55  130     M      Westerville OH  45:38.3 
4     Jim Unger       155 55  152     M      LaGrange KY     47:13.0 
5     Bucky Schmelzer 690 56  176     M      Marion OH       48:43.9 
6     Jack Debaar     331 58  186     M      columbus OH     49:17.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Wallenbrock 403 61  93      M      Worthington OH   43:08.1 
2     Ken Roark        187 61  109     M      Hillsboro KY     43:57.9 
3     Doad Edwards     165 60  110     M      Columbus OH      44:01.5 
4     Tim Mangan       234 62  127     M      Pickerington OH  45:24.9 
5     Ricky Millen     144 62  139     M      Huntington WV    46:07.2 
6     Jim Slack        424 62  178     M      Zanesville OH    48:55.3 


Male 65 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Chris Thieke 718 65  121     M      Dayton OH             44:47.9   
2     Jim Miller   24  69  194     M      Grandview Heights OH  49:39.5   
3     John Hughes  287 69  235     M      Columbus OH           51:52.5   
4     Bill Curtin  401 70  260     M      Hudson OH             53:29.5   
5     Dale Sherry  311 68  275     M      Amherst OH            54:21.9   
6     David Duval  17  66  445     M      Heath OH              1:02:23.4 


Female 14 and under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jordan Grantonic 160 14  134     F      Youngstown OH        45:53.0   
2     Chloe Palmer     263 13  138     F      Canal Winchester OH  45:59.6   
3     Joelle Zuberi    216 13  165     F      Canal Winchester OH  48:14.3   
4     Maddie McCoy     212 13  319     F      Canal Winchester OH  56:16.0   
5     M. Wilson        617 12  404     F      Columbus OH          1:00:05.2 
6     I. Nazarian      358 12  565     F      Granville OH         1:13:05.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kayla Scott        228 17  68      F      Carroll OH       41:10.6   
2     Katie Klopp        243 19  150     F      Pickerington OH  47:03.4   
3     Brittany Peltier   678 15  164     F      Marion OH        48:00.8   
4     Nicole Brown       560 17  200     F      Columbus OH      49:47.6   
5     Emma Welsh-Huggins 551 16  205     F      Columbus OH      49:57.0   
6     Katherine Hamerly  498 19  426     F      Columbus OH      1:01:24.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Kachel  601 21  65      F      Pickerington OH  40:56.9 
2     Mishea Peltier 676 20  71      F      Marion OH        41:19.2 
3     Lexi Dooley    479 21  84      F      Powell OH        42:19.2 
4     Leah Balentine 616 24  161     F      Beavercreek OH   47:45.9 
5     Tara Burchwell 292 22  241     F      Circleville OH   52:07.7 
6     Hannah Schmitt 692 20  250     F      Walton KY        52:46.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hillman 304 25  53      F      Westerville OH  39:37.5 
2     Liz Maus          77  27  60      F      Westerville OH  40:14.8 
3     Meggie Feran      433 27  113     F      Columbus OH     44:16.8 
4     Caroline Hillman  391 25  117     F      Westerville OH  44:28.6 
5     Heather Baird     558 27  118     F      Boise ID        44:30.9 
6     Julie Lapine      62  27  148     F      Powell OH       46:58.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Converse 467 33  34      F      Dublin OH        37:06.8 
2     Kristy Taylor    107 31  154     F      Columbus OH      47:14.2 
3     Lashawn Speed    124 31  163     F      Columbus OH      48:00.8 
4     Sarah Di-Nardo   258 34  189     F      Reynoldsburg OH  49:22.3 
5     Lisa Crabtree    470 32  197     F      Newport KY       49:41.9 
6     Amy Zockle       527 32  222     F      Lewis Center OH  50:59.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Kaulen    174 35  62      F      Hilliard OH      40:34.9 
2     Beth August     449 37  64      F      Columbus OH      40:52.6 
3     Jen Brown       85  36  105     F      Dublin OH        43:30.4 
4     Melanie Kopp    609 35  202     F      Blacklick OH     49:50.8 
5     Stephanie Quick 426 36  206     F      Lewis Center OH  49:57.7 
6     Alissa English  323 35  225     F      Delaware OH      51:14.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shannon Davis        474 41  63      F      Liberty Township OH  40:35.6 
2     Deborah Nack         663 42  89      F      Bexley OH            42:57.3 
3     Christina Madriguera 652 41  168     F      New Albany OH        48:16.1 
4     Jacki Carron         460 41  185     F      columbus OH          49:07.8 
5     Michelle Wilkes      305 42  199     F      Westerville OH       49:46.2 
6     Jennifer Lukas-Earl  116 41  234     F      Dublin OH            51:51.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Grantonic 161 48  108     F      Youngstown OH    43:57.8 
2     Jenny Hess      221 48  151     F      Pickerington OH  47:05.8 
3     Beckie Vargo    378 48  215     F      Mansfield OH     50:39.3 
4     Siri Timo       189 48  295     F      Dublin OH        55:12.7 
5     Patty Himes     610 45  310     F      Blacklick OH     55:54.2 
6     Faith Ortiz     227 45  340     F      Pataskala OH     57:21.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nancy Kangas     634 50  182     F      Columbus OH     49:03.9   
2     Jo Clever        465 51  300     F      Chillicothe OH  55:27.4   
3     Karen Schindler  531 50  406     F      columbus OH     1:00:07.8 
4     Deborah Bicknell 182 53  417     F      Circleville OH  1:00:52.9 
5     Karen Ater       253 51  429     F      Columbus OH     1:01:37.6 
6     Nancy Rosen      686 50  441     F      Columbus OH     1:02:08.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marilyn Hundley 389 55  259     F      Westerville OH  53:27.3   
2     Karen Smoot     210 56  444     F      bexley OH       1:02:21.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jan Selby       696 61  282     F      St. Marys OH   54:34.8   
2     Marie Burleson  35  62  343     F      Columbus OH    57:25.9   
3     Ginny Kirk      21  61  487     F      Dublin OH      1:05:41.2 
4     Chris Montis    250 62  504     F      Heath OH       1:07:06.9 
5     Marian Jacques  112 61  524     F      marysville OH  1:09:23.2 
6     Laura Modisette 658 60  551     F      Columbus OH    1:11:58.0 

Embed Code