AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     719  Christopher Reis         M      Ludlow            KY    30:14.4   30:14.4   4:52  31  88.4       1        M Open       
2     526  Thomas Morgan            M      Lexington         KY    31:21.1   31:18.9   5:02  31  85.4       2        M Open       
3     686  Scott Mate               M      Stow              OH    31:28.8   31:28.8   5:04  27  84.9       3        M Open       
4     685  Brent Martin             M      Gambier           OH    31:31.2   31:31.2   5:04  27  84.8       4        M Open       
5     479  Paul Robinson            M      Suffield          OH    31:39.0   31:39.0   5:06  24  84.4       5        M Open       
6     698  Josh Ordway              M      bellbrook         OH    31:47.5   31:47.5   5:07  31  84.1       1        M 30-34      
7     701  Jason Oswalt             M      Ashland           OH    31:51.4   31:51.4   5:08  27  83.9       1        M 25-29      
8     300  Hiruy Abraha             M      reynoldsburg      OH    32:05.8   32:05.8   5:10  18  83.3       1        M 15-19      
9     193  Jesse Armbruster         M      Columbus          OH    32:17.7   32:16.6   5:12  27  82.8       2        M 25-29      
10    715  Stephen Ragg             M      Athens            OH    32:35.3   32:35.3   5:15  34  82.5       2        M 30-34      
11    315  Justin Dickman           M      Van Wert          OH    33:17.8   33:17.0   5:21  24  80.3       1        M 20-24      
12    624  Jake Dialesandro         M      Ravenna           OH    33:17.9   33:17.9   5:22  23  80.2       2        M 20-24      
13    405  Alex Zimmer              M      Galloway          OH    33:52.5   33:52.5   5:27  25  78.9       3        M 25-29      
14    690  David Mealy              M      Broadview Heights OH    33:58.0   33:57.3   5:28  29  78.7       4        M 25-29      
15    314  Chris Yanichko           M      Grove City        OH    34:28.0   34:25.9   5:32  20  77.6       3        M 20-24      
16    635  Steven Fenster           M      Ashland           OH    34:33.1   34:33.1   5:34  43  82.1       1        M 40-44      
17    530  Kevin Craigo             M      Columbus          OH    34:41.8   34:40.2   5:35  27  77.1       5        M 25-29      
18    381  Jeff Abbott              M      Dublin            OH    34:47.4   34:46.7   5:36  30  76.8       3        M 30-34      
19    255  Mathias Striebel         M      columbus          OH    34:54.2   34:52.8   5:37  29  76.6       6        M 25-29      
20    666  Christina Johnston       F      Xenia             OH    35:00.4   34:58.7   5:38  32  86.8       1        F Open       
21    699  LASZLO OROSZ             M      Oakville                35:02.0   35:01.1   5:38  44  81.7       2        M 40-44      
22    487  Matthew Blake            M      Dublin            OH    35:12.0   35:10.3   5:40  31  76.0       4        M 30-34      
23    691  Becki Michael            F      Akron             OH    35:49.0   35:49.0   5:46  28  84.7       2        F Open       
24    257  Eric Hamner              M      Pataskala         OH    35:50.7   35:49.0   5:46  31  74.6       5        M 30-34      
25    615  Phillip Cochran          M      Columbus          OH    35:54.2   35:54.2   5:47  21  74.4       4        M 20-24      
26    650  Mike Hansen              M      Columbus          OH    36:15.7   36:15.0   5:50  31  73.7       6        M 30-34      
27    751  Landen Summay            M      Cincinnati        OH    36:23.4   36:21.3   5:51  46  80.0       1        M 45-49      
28    316  Rachel White             F      Owosso            MI    36:35.2   36:33.8   5:53  23  83.0       3        F Open       
29    622  Ryan Dezso               M      Columbus          OH    36:44.3   36:42.9   5:55  25  72.8       7        M 25-29      
30    460  Paige Biglin             F      Columbus          OH    36:46.6   36:45.1   5:55  29  82.5       4        F Open       
31    528  amy robillard            F      mason             OH    36:57.9   36:56.1   5:57  32  82.2       5        F Open       
32    454  Rich James               M      Columbus          OH    37:18.9   37:17.4   6:00  45  77.3       2        M 45-49      
33    775  John Jarvis              M      Pataskala         OH    37:35.2   37:33.6   6:03  41  74.4       3        M 40-44      
34    634  Cate Fenster             F      Ashland           OH    37:38.1   37:38.1   6:03  40  83.0       1        F 40-44      
35    733  George Sellers           M      Jackson           OH    37:51.8   37:49.9   6:05  55  82.9       1        M 55-59      
36    406  Laura Kaulen             F      HILLIARD          OH    38:05.8   38:04.1   6:08  36  80.5       1        F 35-39      
37    118  Daniel Mullin            M      Gahanna           OH    38:14.6   38:12.7   6:09  31  70.0       7        M 30-34      
38    527  Rachel Bea               F      Cincinnati        OH    38:23.4   38:21.1   6:10  30  79.1       1        F 30-34      
39    112  Seth Morris              M      Westerville       OH    38:33.6   38:30.6   6:12  39  71.5       1        M 35-39      
40    212  John Teal                M      Columbus          OH    38:42.4   38:33.1   6:12  34  69.7       8        M 30-34      
41    56   Hunter Nichols           M      Pickerington      OH    38:44.7   38:36.3   6:13  25  69.2       8        M 25-29      
42    245  Kerry Green              M      Mansfield oh      OH    38:39.5   38:37.7   6:13  58  83.4       2        M 55-59      
43    772  Colleen Heffernan        F      Columbus          OH    38:59.9   38:57.9   6:16  24  77.8       1        F 20-24      
44    492  Robert Liebers           M      Lanewood          NY    39:00.6   38:58.5   6:16  54  79.8       1        M 50-54      
45    670  Mark Klingler            M      Columbus          OH    39:04.7   39:01.2   6:17  47  75.1       3        M 45-49      
46    73   Rob Ickes                M      Reynoldsburg      OH    39:19.2   39:16.6   6:19  40  70.6       4        M 40-44      
47    628  Carlton Donahoo          M      Dublin            OH    39:27.2   39:21.7   6:20  36  68.8       2        M 35-39      
48    92   Al Crawford              M      Reynoldsburg      OH    39:34.2   39:29.4   6:21  47  74.2       4        M 45-49      
49    344  krista seibert           F      powell            OH    39:40.5   39:37.4   6:23  39  78.4       2        F 35-39      
50    497  Andrew Welsh-Huggins     M      Columbus          OH    39:46.0   39:40.7   6:23  50  75.7       2        M 50-54      
51    657  Rich Hieber              M      Fairborn          OH    39:43.3   39:41.1   6:23  50  75.7       3        M 50-54      
52    542  Carrie Birth             F      Maineville        OH    39:46.9   39:45.1   6:24  30  76.3       2        F 30-34      
53    335  Bailey Gannon            M      Centerburg        OH    39:56.8   39:56.8   6:26  14  70.6       1        M 1-14       
54    412  Stephanie Hillman        F      Dublin            OH    39:59.4   39:57.2   6:26  26  75.9       1        F 25-29      
55    162  Tim Curtin               M      Galena            OH    40:07.5   40:03.5   6:27  41  69.7       5        M 40-44      
56    187  Ronald Thompson          M      Columbus          OH    40:12.0   40:08.0   6:28  35  67.2       3        M 35-39      
57    637  Kyle Fletcher            M      Canal Winchester  OH    40:25.9   40:22.9   6:30  24  66.2       5        M 20-24      
58    673  Aaron Lahman             M      Columbus          OH    40:42.6   40:38.1   6:32  27  65.7       9        M 25-29      
59    513  Christina Murphy         F      Columbus          OH    40:40.3   40:38.6   6:32  31  74.6       3        F 30-34      
60    471  Mike Polidori            M      Dublin            OH    40:49.6   40:43.6   6:33  25  65.6       10       M 25-29      
61    230  Lauren Miller            F      Columbus          OH    40:47.1   40:43.7   6:33  24  74.5       2        F 20-24      
62    72   nick wolak               M      columbus          OH    40:55.7   40:45.1   6:34  39  67.5       4        M 35-39      
63    778  Dan Bruner               M      Powell            OH    40:56.9   40:52.9   6:35  50  73.5       4        M 50-54      
64    400  Jeremy Tyson             M      Hilliard          OH    40:59.3   40:54.1   6:35  32  65.4       9        M 30-34      
65    249  Benjamin Zober           M      columbus          OH    41:00.7   40:55.8   6:35  32  65.4       10       M 30-34      
66    606  Micah Breker             M      Marengo           OH    41:07.5   41:01.5   6:36  19  65.1       2        M 15-19      
67    71   l. wolak                 M      cols              OH    41:17.7   41:06.0   6:37  11  74.7       2        M 1-14       
68    68   r. juhl                  M      cols              OH    41:17.6   41:06.3   6:37  11  74.7       3        M 1-14       
69    338  George Kennedy           M      West Liberty      OH    41:15.4   41:11.4   6:38  41  67.8       6        M 40-44      
70    124  John Peigare             M      Columbus          OH    41:23.3   41:14.9   6:38  46  70.5       5        M 45-49      
71    496  Erick Vretenar           M                              41:22.9   41:17.1   6:39                 1        No Age Given 
72    123  Mark Frank               M      Columbus          OH    41:52.7   41:48.6   6:44  31  63.9       11       M 30-34      
73    515  David Hooie              M      Delaware          OH    41:56.9   41:50.9   6:44  44  68.3       7        M 40-44      
74    25   Michael Nance            M      Reynoldsburg      OH    42:13.1   42:07.8   6:47  34  63.8       12       M 30-34      
75    765  Karl Von Valtier         M      Lewis Center      OH    42:21.9   42:17.0   6:48  48  69.9       6        M 45-49      
76    743  Mark Sommer              M      Groveport         OH    42:25.7   42:22.1   6:49  41  65.9       8        M 40-44      
77    435  Andy Harris              M      Hilliard          OH    42:38.8   42:36.0   6:51  34  63.1       13       M 30-34      
78    58   Jason Appel              M      Canal Winchester  OH    42:51.0   42:49.9   6:54  15  64.6       3        M 15-19      
79    317  Caroline Hillman         F      Dublin            OH    42:55.1   42:52.5   6:54  26  70.7       2        F 25-29      
80    524  yasuhiro suzuki          M      Powell            OH    42:55.6   42:53.5   6:54  37  63.4       5        M 35-39      
81    364  Meggie Feran             F      Westerville       OH    43:02.6   42:57.1   6:55  28  70.6       3        F 25-29      
82    304  Mark Swisshelm           M      Columbus          OH    43:07.3   43:03.1   6:56  41  64.9       9        M 40-44      
83    152  Justin Donaca            M      portland          OR    43:31.7   43:21.3   6:59  24  61.6       6        M 20-24      
84    694  Jonathan Morris          M      Massillon         OH    43:30.7   43:27.3   7:00  45  66.4       7        M 45-49      
85    103  Doad Edwards             M      Columbus          OH    43:34.1   43:28.4   7:00  61  76.1       1        M 60-64      
86    669  Karen Killian            F      Bryan             OH    43:49.3   43:46.6   7:03  27  69.3       4        F 25-29      
87    179  Mark Wallenrock          M      Sandia Park       NM    44:00.1   43:53.9   7:04  62  76.1       2        M 60-64      
88    642  Garrett George           M      Dublin            OH    44:01.9   43:55.7   7:04  18  60.9       4        M 15-19      
89    643  John Ginikos             M      Nashport          OH    44:03.4   43:59.7   7:05  49  67.7       8        M 45-49      
90    641  Bill GARDNER             M      Belpre            OH    44:07.7   44:07.7   7:06  50  68.1       5        M 50-54      
91    242  Ken Roark                M      Hillsboro         KY    44:13.3   44:10.2   7:07  62  75.7       3        M 60-64      
92    153  Norbert Pendergast       M      Tenafly           NJ    44:25.0   44:14.7   7:07  22  60.4       7        M 20-24      
93    334  Robbie Gannon            M      Centerburg        OH    44:28.1   44:15.6   7:07  40  62.6       10       M 40-44      
94    265  Parker Bash              M      zanesville        OH    44:19.8   44:16.5   7:08  17  60.9       5        M 15-19      
95    345  Jason Stevens            M      Powell            OH    44:22.9   44:18.2   7:08  42  63.5       11       M 40-44      
96    105  Christian Carey          M      Columbus          OH    44:56.9   44:18.8   7:08  44  64.5       12       M 40-44      
97    259  Jeff Smith               M      columbus          OH    44:29.7   44:25.4   7:09  35  60.7       6        M 35-39      
98    737  Justin Sims              M      Westerville       OH    44:37.7   44:32.8   7:10  34  60.3       14       M 30-34      
99    779  Mark Sutton              M      Powell            OH    44:49.1   44:43.4   7:12  46  65.0       9        M 45-49      
100   171  Mark Schwartz            M      Westerville       OH    44:51.7   44:43.6   7:12  56  70.7       3        M 55-59      
101   776  Carrie Jarvis            F      Pataskala         OH    44:49.3   44:43.9   7:12  42  70.8       2        F 40-44      
102   523  Traci Laub               F      Columbus          OH    44:47.9   44:44.0   7:12  25  67.8       5        F 25-29      
103   359  Donnie Sanders           M      Mechanicsburg     OH    44:54.8   44:51.2   7:13  46  64.8       10       M 45-49      
104   679  Bradley Little           M      Tiffin            OH    45:07.9   45:01.1   7:15  51  67.3       6        M 50-54      
105   175  ABENET KUMSSA            M      LEWISE CENTER     OH    45:10.3   45:04.9   7:15  39  61.0       7        M 35-39      
106   236  tom halliday             M      New Albany        OH    45:11.2   45:05.5   7:15  41  61.9       13       M 40-44      
107   446  Ed Griffith              M      Circleville       OH    45:08.8   45:06.0   7:15  41  61.9       14       M 40-44      
108   709  Segev Phillips           M      Columbus          OH    45:30.7   45:12.2   7:16  34  59.5       15       M 30-34      
109   711  Alan Pitts               M      Columbus          OH    45:25.5   45:13.2   7:17  46  64.3       11       M 45-49      
110   768  aaron weiland            M      Ostrander         OH    45:22.3   45:16.0   7:17  23  59.0       8        M 20-24      
111   411  Ben Keller               M      Marysville        OH    45:21.9   45:16.9   7:17  41  61.7       15       M 40-44      
112   337  Michael Kennedy          M      Bellefontaine     OH    45:27.0   45:18.0   7:17  63  74.5       4        M 60-64      
113   343  Matt Steinmetz           M      Columbus          OH    45:29.0   45:19.4   7:18  28  58.9       11       M 25-29      
114   357  Kristy Taylor            F      Columbus          OH    45:27.6   45:21.1   7:18  32  67.0       4        F 30-34      
115   356  Makiko Sato              F      Dublin            OH    45:30.6   45:27.9   7:19  36  67.4       3        F 35-39      
116   753  Christopher Thieke       M      Dayton            OH    45:39.1   45:35.7   7:20  66  76.1       1        M 65-99      
117   173  Carrie Bugg              F      Westerville       OH    45:49.6   45:39.7   7:21  27  66.4       6        F 25-29      
118   773  Addie Rupert             F      Westerville       OH    45:51.4   45:45.0   7:22  18  67.0       1        F 15-19      
119   203  Samuel Moore             M      Columbus          OH    46:02.6   45:48.4   7:22  48  64.5       12       M 45-49      
120   232  John Herold              M      Columbus          OH    46:06.0   45:55.0   7:23  45  62.8       13       M 45-49      
121   87   Tim Mangan               M      Pickerington      OH    46:34.0   46:27.2   7:29  63  72.6       5        M 60-64      
122   188  Allan Bennett            M      Westerville       OH    46:35.6   46:28.6   7:29  51  65.2       7        M 50-54      
123   318  Billy Scheetz            M      Powell            OH    46:49.1   46:28.8   7:29  16  58.7       6        M 15-19      
124   3    Adam Daron               M      Pickerington      OH    46:43.5   46:33.3   7:30  35  57.9       8        M 35-39      
125   461  Graham Hundley           M      Hilliard          OH    46:42.2   46:34.4   7:30  55  67.3       4        M 55-59      
126   299  Trevor Sutermaster       M      columbus          OH    46:51.9   46:40.1   7:31  31  57.3       16       M 30-34      
127   328  Joseph Daly              M      Delaware          OH    46:53.0   46:41.1   7:31  31  57.3       17       M 30-34      
128   14   Katie Klopp              F      Pickerington      OH    46:50.9   46:43.5   7:31  20  64.9       3        F 20-24      
129   767  Kodi Weatherspoon        M      Kettering         OH    46:57.8   46:45.2   7:31  33  57.3       18       M 30-34      
130   531  Samuel Shaffer           M      Canton            OH    46:56.4   46:51.4   7:32  20  57.0       9        M 20-24      
131   28   Rita Barnes              F      Columbus          OH    47:33.2   46:58.2   7:34  56  78.6       1        F 55-59      
132   102  Michael Colegrove        M      Sunbury           OH    47:03.2   47:03.2   7:34  36  57.5       9        M 35-39      
133   382  Beth Abbott              F      Dublin            OH    47:07.3   47:04.0   7:34  38  65.7       4        F 35-39      
134   489  Stephen Fabrisi          M      Dublin            OH    47:27.0   47:18.5   7:37  24  56.5       10       M 20-24      
135   260  Michael Walsdorf         M      columbus          OH    47:24.8   47:20.1   7:37  55  66.3       5        M 55-59      
136   225  Leah Schmelzer           F      Columbus          OH    47:30.9   47:20.3   7:37  25  64.1       7        F 25-29      
137   725  Tim Sample               M      Westerville       OH    47:29.5   47:22.4   7:37  32  56.5       19       M 30-34      
138   488  Unknown Partic. 488      M                              47:33.1   47:24.3   7:38                 2        No Age Given 
139   57   Jamie Nichols            F      Roanoke           VA    47:34.9   47:25.9   7:38  24  64.0       4        F 20-24      
140   667  Nancy Kangas             F      Columbus          OH    47:36.0   47:29.3   7:39  51  73.0       1        F 50-54      
141   19   Matt Johnson             M      Grove City        OH    47:39.4   47:31.1   7:39  40  58.3       16       M 40-44      
142   409  Zachary Fisher           M      Ostrander         OH    47:34.4   47:31.5   7:39  14  59.3       4        M 1-14       
143   421  Tim Billingsley          M      grove city        OH    47:45.5   47:33.7   7:39  31  56.2       20       M 30-34      
144   101  Gary Spink               M      Columbus          OH    47:40.5   47:37.5   7:40  60  68.9       6        M 60-64      
145   455  Dan Carducci             M      Columbus          OH    47:54.9   47:47.0   7:41  56  66.2       6        M 55-59      
146   136  Josh Yoakum              M      Columbus          OH    48:06.2   47:58.8   7:43  37  56.7       10       M 35-39      
147   18   David Gillikin           M      Pataskala         OH    48:12.5   48:08.3   7:45  57  66.3       7        M 55-59      
148   252  Nicole Brown             F      columbus          OH    48:15.5   48:09.3   7:45  18  63.7       2        F 15-19      
149   490  TADAYUKI NISHIMURA       M      Dublin            OH    48:15.2   48:12.4   7:45  36  56.1       11       M 35-39      
150   84   Megan Downing            F      Columbus          OH    48:24.8   48:13.0   7:46  25  62.9       8        F 25-29      
151   754  Michael Thomas           M      Pickerington      OH    48:23.2   48:14.1   7:46  49  61.7       14       M 45-49      
152   239  Spencer Gardner          M      columbus          OH    48:22.0   48:18.5   7:46  20  55.3       11       M 20-24      
153   41   Brandon Garza            M      Blacklick               48:28.5   48:19.1   7:47  18  55.3       7        M 15-19      
154   777  Ryan Jorgenson           M      Columbus          OH    48:33.2   48:26.3   7:48  32  55.3       21       M 30-34      
155   470  Becky Elliott            F      Columbus          OH    48:34.8   48:30.8   7:48  37  63.4       5        F 35-39      
156   154  Daniel Dugan             M      Los Angeles       CA    48:45.5   48:34.5   7:49  33  55.2       22       M 30-34      
157   208  Margaret Pennington      F      Grove City        OH    48:50.0   48:38.0   7:50  47  68.1       1        F 45-49      
158   493  Kimheng Tang             M      Columbus          OH    48:48.2   48:38.8   7:50  24  54.9       12       M 20-24      
159   609  jacki carron             F      upper arlington   OH    48:43.8   48:43.8   7:51  42  64.9       3        F 40-44      
160   444  Michael Hefner           M      Christiansburg    OH    48:55.9   48:48.6   7:51  50  61.6       8        M 50-54      
161   311  Jason Poole              M      Grove City        OH    49:06.6   48:55.4   7:52  33  54.8       23       M 30-34      
162   125  Jack Debaar              M      Columbus          OH    49:04.6   48:55.8   7:52  59  66.4       8        M 55-59      
163   621  Paul Demmy               M      Columbus          OH    49:12.1   48:56.4   7:53  29  54.6       12       M 25-29      
164   70   r. mays                  M      cols              OH    49:06.6   48:57.4   7:53  11  62.7       5        M 1-14       
165   707  Chris Peavey             M      Piketon           OH    49:10.6   49:02.5   7:54  26  54.5       13       M 25-29      
166   774  Tom Illert               M      Bexley            OH    49:17.4   49:10.2   7:55  51  61.6       9        M 50-54      
167   662  Mary Jenkins             F      Huntsville        OH    49:21.8   49:11.0   7:55  50  69.7       2        F 50-54      
168   445  Mark Watson              M      Columbus          OH    49:28.5   49:15.5   7:56  59  66.0       9        M 55-59      
169   385  Joseph Coffey            M      dublin            OH    49:24.4   49:16.2   7:56  26  54.2       14       M 25-29      
170   482  Jessica Roush            F      Upper Arlington   OH    49:34.4   49:22.0   7:57  30  61.4       5        F 30-34      
171   264  Randy Doty               M      Zanesville        OH    49:27.2   49:24.1   7:57  50  60.8       10       M 50-54      
172   545  Ed Borland               M      Marion            OH    49:41.8   49:27.5   7:58  43  57.4       17       M 40-44      
173   138  Kyle Hoelscher           M      Upper Arlington         49:43.8   49:28.8   7:58  26  54.0       15       M 25-29      
174   305  Kevin Forsthoefel        M      Columbus          OH    49:44.6   49:33.3   7:59  51  61.1       11       M 50-54      
175   74   Ryan Jones               M      Blacklick         OH    49:48.6   49:34.3   7:59  30  53.9       24       M 30-34      
176   227  Eric Schmelzer           M      Marion            OH    49:40.0   49:35.1   7:59  24  53.9       13       M 20-24      
177   346  Steven Hegemier          M      Columbus          OH    49:46.0   49:35.8   7:59  47  59.1       15       M 45-49      
178   389  Dominique Brunet         M      Dublin            OH    49:47.2   49:36.7   7:59  43  57.2       18       M 40-44      
179   363  Timothy Manion           M      Dublin            OH    49:47.9   49:37.4   7:59  40  55.9       19       M 40-44      
180   439  Benjamin Tesch           M      Columbus          OH    50:04.9   49:41.3   8:00  29  53.8       16       M 25-29      
181   243  Jody Smith               F      columbus          OH    49:51.5   49:45.6   8:00  52  70.5       3        F 50-54      
182   323  Unknown Partic. 323      M                              50:02.1   49:49.4   8:01                 3        No Age Given 
183   110  Liz Geraghty             F      Columbus          OH    50:12.1   49:58.4   8:03  40  62.5       4        F 40-44      
184   107  Katrina Flory            F      Columbus          OH    50:12.6   49:58.9   8:03  40  62.5       5        F 40-44      
185   155  James Moore              M      Bexley            OH    50:09.7   49:59.2   8:03  41  55.9       20       M 40-44      
186   474  Courtney Blake           F      Columbus          OH    50:20.5   50:10.6   8:05  33  60.6       6        F 30-34      
187   677  Jean Jacques Lessard     M      Columbus          OH    50:23.4   50:11.0   8:05  45  57.5       16       M 45-49      
188   739  James Slack              M      Zainesville       OH    50:13.3   50:11.2   8:05  63  67.2       7        M 60-64      
189   7    Brian Schiffer           M      Dublin            OH    50:24.4   50:12.0   8:05  33  53.4       25       M 30-34      
190   226  Bucky Schmelzer          M      Marion            OH    50:27.3   50:16.0   8:05  57  63.5       10       M 55-59      
191   137  Paul Stover              M      Upper Arlington   OH    50:24.2   50:16.5   8:05  27  53.1       17       M 25-29      
192   658  christine hitchcock      F      ashland           OH    50:28.3   50:21.4   8:06  40  62.0       6        F 40-44      
193   478  Steve Young              M      Columbus          OH    50:41.0   50:27.1   8:07  51  60.1       12       M 50-54      
194   683  Brad Malaska             M      Lexington         OH    50:54.6   50:31.2   8:08  17  53.3       8        M 15-19      
195   151  Tom Festing              M      Columbus          OH    50:37.9   50:32.1   8:08  31  52.9       26       M 30-34      
196   717  Joseph Raspanti          M      Mason             OH    51:00.0   50:36.1   8:09  53  60.9       13       M 50-54      
197   80   Gary Williamson          M      Columbus          OH    51:04.2   50:41.6   8:09  65  67.8       2        M 65-99      
198   4    Tim Wells                M      Lockbourne        OH    51:04.5   50:52.4   8:11  62  65.7       8        M 60-64      
199   682  Bill Malaska             M      Lexington         OH    50:56.1   50:56.1   8:12  41  54.8       21       M 40-44      
200   358  Susan Lamson             F      East Liberty      OH    51:10.6   50:58.7   8:12  44  63.1       7        F 40-44      
201   399  Abby Tyson               F      Hilliard          OH    51:19.2   51:05.1   8:13  28  59.4       9        F 25-29      
202   122  michelle wilkes          F      westerville       OH    51:09.3   51:05.6   8:13  43  62.4       8        F 40-44      
203   441  David Moore              M      Galloway          OH    51:08.6   51:08.6   8:14  30  52.2       27       M 30-34      
204   349  Michael Reynolds         M      Dublin            OH    51:48.8   51:11.3   8:14  59  63.5       11       M 55-59      
205   66   Donald Crawford          M      Reynoldsburg      OH    51:20.6   51:14.8   8:15  55  61.2       12       M 55-59      
206   135  Brian Mowery             M      Westerville       OH    51:31.0   51:20.7   8:16  37  53.0       12       M 35-39      
207   113  Kevin Beam               M      GAHANNA           OH    51:37.2   51:22.0   8:16  46  56.6       17       M 45-49      
208   384  james coffey             M      columbus          OH    51:32.7   51:24.8   8:16  60  63.8       9        M 60-64      
209   514  Terrance Marks           M      Columbus          OH    51:42.7   51:28.1   8:17  35  52.4       13       M 35-39      
210   180  Katherine Bede           F      Columbus          OH    51:55.9   51:35.6   8:18  25  58.8       10       F 25-29      
211   111  Laura Scherer            F      Columbus          OH    52:06.2   51:38.2   8:19  26  58.7       11       F 25-29      
212   206  Jordan LaBatte           M      Westerville       OH    52:11.6   51:44.4   8:20  21  51.6       14       M 20-24      
213   653  Joshua Hawley            M      Worthington       OH    51:57.2   51:46.5   8:20  46  56.1       18       M 45-49      
214   253  Holly Swisher            F      pickerington      OH    52:08.8   51:51.3   8:21  37  59.3       6        F 35-39      
215   703  Mandi Packer             F      Thornville        OH    52:04.5   51:52.0   8:21  34  58.7       7        F 30-34      
216   477  Geoff Young              M      Columbus          OH    52:13.0   51:59.3   8:22  43  54.6       22       M 40-44      
217   740  Allison Sloan            F      Cridersville      OH    52:16.1   52:03.3   8:23  24  58.3       5        F 20-24      
218   16   Randy Klopp              M      Pickerington      OH    52:15.2   52:05.9   8:23  52  58.6       14       M 50-54      
219   668  Eric Kendrick            M      Columbus          OH    52:25.1   52:06.9   8:23  51  58.1       15       M 50-54      
220   325  Michael Black            M      Grove City        OH    52:26.2   52:07.2   8:23  39  52.8       14       M 35-39      
221   734  Michael Sharvin          M      Columbus          OH    52:33.5   52:16.0   8:25  28  51.1       18       M 25-29      
222   747  Scotland Strain          F      Westerville       OH    52:36.6   52:18.4   8:25  23  58.0       6        F 20-24      
223   196  Jed Hacker               M      Columbus          OH    52:41.2   52:28.2   8:27  39  52.4       15       M 35-39      
224   97   Joseph Galilei           M      Reynoldsburg      OH    52:51.3   52:39.6   8:28  55  59.6       13       M 55-59      
225   780  Alec Bruner              M      Bolling AFB       DC    52:49.4   52:40.2   8:29  21  50.7       15       M 20-24      
226   182  Emma Dyer                F      Westerville       OH    52:54.1   52:43.9   8:29  13  63.3       1        F 1-14       
227   197  David McColley           M      Gahanna           OH    53:02.0   52:47.4   8:30  64  64.5       10       M 60-64      
228   309  Amy Flowers              F      Columbus          OH    53:02.7   52:50.6   8:30  26  57.4       12       F 25-29      
229   535  Brandon Kinnamon         M      Beavercreek       OH    53:09.2   52:53.0   8:31  23  50.5       16       M 20-24      
230   246  Paul Gibson              M      Bexley            OH    53:06.6   52:59.3   8:32  53  58.2       16       M 50-54      
231   620  Joseph Davis             M      Lockbourne        OH    53:23.6   52:59.6   8:32  51  57.2       17       M 50-54      
232   413  Natalie Rossi            F      Dublin            OH    53:22.8   53:08.5   8:33  27  57.1       13       F 25-29      
233   29   Rachel Gardner           F      Pickerington      OH    53:37.6   53:17.7   8:35  30  56.9       8        F 30-34      
234   360  Liz Rice                 F      Columbus          OH    53:36.7   53:21.0   8:35  23  56.9       7        F 20-24      
235   614  Gary Clever              M      Chillicothe       OH    53:38.2   53:22.2   8:35  48  55.4       19       M 45-49      
236   263  Eva Deleon               F                              53:40.6   53:23.8   8:36  32  56.9       9        F 30-34      
237   126  Decia Simms              F      New Albany        OH    53:48.4   53:28.0   8:36  24  56.7       8        F 20-24      
238   424  Mick Zwayer              M      Columbus          OH    53:36.3   53:31.3   8:37  42  52.6       23       M 40-44      
239   79   Rob Flaugher             M      Pickerington      OH    53:43.9   53:34.7   8:37  46  54.3       20       M 45-49      
240   616  Ryan Collins             M      KENTON            OH    53:52.7   53:39.9   8:38  25  49.8       19       M 25-29      
241   9    Shevelle Kunz            F      Circleville       OH    54:02.8   53:46.8   8:39  43  59.3       9        F 40-44      
242   235  Karen Simpkins           F      Columbus          OH    54:22.3   53:50.1   8:40  26  56.3       14       F 25-29      
243   332  Donald Morris            M      Columbus          OH    54:24.1   53:51.0   8:40  42  52.3       24       M 40-44      
244   401  Jennifer Ward            F      Columbus          OH    54:01.6   53:51.5   8:40  24  56.3       9        F 20-24      
245   147  Andre Binanzer           M      New Albany        OH    53:52.2   53:52.2   8:40  20  49.6       17       M 20-24      
246   165  Matt Sloan               M      Columbus          OH    54:12.3   53:57.3   8:41  40  51.4       25       M 40-44      
247   189  stephanie wedgeworth     F      columbus          OH    54:10.6   53:59.1   8:41  43  59.1       10       F 40-44      
248   397  Neil Zipfel              M      Columbus          OH    54:20.4   54:02.4   8:42  32  49.5       28       M 30-34      
249   150  Jennifer Verworn         F      Gahanna           OH    54:28.0   54:10.9   8:43  32  56.0       10       F 30-34      
250   48   Mike Sumich              M      Newark            OH    54:43.0   54:20.5   8:45  47  53.9       21       M 45-49      
251   141  Marilyn Hundley          F      Westerville       OH    54:37.7   54:22.7   8:45  56  67.9       2        F 55-59      
252   432  John Farley              M      Grove City        OH    54:48.4   54:24.0   8:45  61  60.8       11       M 60-64      
253   86   Mike Allen               M      Carrol            OH    54:36.1   54:24.1   8:45  55  57.7       14       M 55-59      
254   217  Peter Westfall           M      Westerville       OH    54:30.0   54:25.4   8:46  52  56.1       18       M 50-54      
255   504  Daniel Yin               M      Mason             OH    54:43.7   54:26.6   8:46  21  49.1       18       M 20-24      
256   262  Jim Tornes               M      columbus          OH    55:16.1   54:33.8   8:47  81  80.6       3        M 65-99      
257   35   Rob Hunter               M      Pickerington      OH    54:48.7   54:34.5   8:47  48  54.1       22       M 45-49      
258   510  Kevin Page               M      Lima              OH    55:08.6   54:37.2   8:47  28  48.9       20       M 25-29      
259   176  Jenny Hubble             F      Westerville       OH    54:55.0   54:37.5   8:47  40  57.2       11       F 40-44      
260   177  Eric Hubble              M      Westerville       OH    54:56.3   54:39.4   8:48  40  50.7       26       M 40-44      
261   732  Jan Selby                F      St. Marys         OH    54:51.3   54:39.7   8:48  62  73.1       1        F 60-64      
262   192  Doug Hatton              M      Blacklick         OH    54:57.7   54:40.3   8:48  35  49.3       16       M 35-39      
263   410  Laurinda Weisse          F      Columbus          OH    55:18.7   54:45.6   8:49  24  55.4       10       F 20-24      
264   485  Gary Demos               M      Hilliard          OH    54:46.5   54:46.5   8:49  58  58.8       15       M 55-59      
265   627  Tony DiPalma             M      Hilliard          OH    55:02.1   54:46.9   8:49  33  48.9       29       M 30-34      
266   198  Adam Long                M      Columbus          OH    55:33.9   54:48.0   8:49  35  49.2       17       M 35-39      
267   529  Chris Manz               M      marysville        OH    55:07.3   54:50.2   8:50  31  48.8       30       M 30-34      
268   142  Jennifer Shankman        F      worthington       OH    55:08.2   54:52.8   8:50  38  56.3       7        F 35-39      
269   552  Bob Hank                 M      Blacklick         OH    55:10.2   54:53.6   8:50  31  48.7       31       M 30-34      
270   355  Scott Eaton              M      Worthington       OH    55:20.8   55:04.6   8:52  42  51.1       27       M 40-44      
271   194  Melanie Allred           F      Columbus          OH    55:24.8   55:06.2   8:52  28  55.0       15       F 25-29      
272   145  Michael Strange          M      Marengo           OH    55:24.9   55:06.8   8:52  37  49.4       18       M 35-39      
273   190  Jerron Schmoll           M      Westerville       OH    55:23.2   55:11.3   8:53  41  50.6       28       M 40-44      
274   131  Cheryl Jones             F      Westerville       OH    55:31.6   55:11.9   8:53  38  56.0       8        F 35-39      
275   771  Jennifer Dewar           F      Chillicothe       OH    55:39.4   55:13.5   8:53  35  55.3       9        F 35-39      
276   219  Terrance Lumpkins        M      Columbus          OH    55:35.3   55:14.2   8:53  45  52.2       23       M 45-49      
277   146  Lindsey Billingsley      F      Columbus          OH    55:40.8   55:17.2   8:54  23  54.9       11       F 20-24      
278   195  Julie Greenwald          F      Lewis Center      OH    55:38.0   55:17.7   8:54  42  57.2       12       F 40-44      
279   372  Rick Schostek            M      Dublin            OH    55:43.5   55:27.3   8:55  55  56.6       16       M 55-59      
280   417  jennifer deskins         F      columbus          OH    55:44.9   55:29.7   8:56  42  57.0       13       F 40-44      
281   416  Beth Beatty              F      Columbus          OH    55:44.9   55:30.1   8:56  52  63.2       4        F 50-54      
282   199  Christopher Healey       M      Lewis Center      OH    56:04.3   55:42.2   8:58  28  48.0       21       M 25-29      
283   200  Sarah Paynter            F      Columbus          OH    56:04.4   55:42.6   8:58  27  54.4       16       F 25-29      
284   448  Jim Sotak                M      Dublin            OH    56:13.4   55:42.6   8:58  27  48.0       22       M 25-29      
285   425  Rachel Heitz             F      Dublin            OH    56:01.8   55:43.8   8:58  25  54.4       17       F 25-29      
286   415  Matt Weiner              M      Columbus          OH    56:01.7   55:45.1   8:58  26  47.9       23       M 25-29      
287   88   Vince Conner             M      Pickerington      OH    56:03.8   55:47.5   8:59  48  53.0       24       M 45-49      
288   55   Craig Kullik             M      Columbus          OH    56:10.5   55:48.5   8:59  39  49.3       19       M 35-39      
289   759  Takahiro Uetake          M      Powell            OH    55:49.1   55:49.1   8:59  35  48.3       20       M 35-39      
290   617  Russ Collins             M      Columbus          OH    56:02.8   55:49.2   8:59  32  48.0       32       M 30-34      
291   331  Takahiro Furuya          M      Dublin            OH    56:08.0   55:53.6   9:00  38  48.9       21       M 35-39      
292   114  James Moore              M      Columbus          OH    55:54.4   55:54.4   9:00  31  47.8       33       M 30-34      
293   15   Lori Klopp               F      Pickerington      OH    56:14.2   55:55.5   9:00  48  59.9       2        F 45-49      
294   534  Amanda Kinnamon          F      Columbus          OH    56:17.5   56:00.9   9:01  25  54.2       18       F 25-29      
295   350  Angie Hughes             F      Powell            OH    56:20.8   56:02.0   9:01  32  54.2       11       F 30-34      
296   91   Faith Ortiz              F      Pataskala         OH    56:26.2   56:09.8   9:02  46  58.3       3        F 45-49      
297   221  Laura Osseck             F      Columbus          OH    56:31.0   56:13.9   9:03  31  53.9       12       F 30-34      
298   222  Kathi Avradopoulos       F      Norcross          GA    56:31.2   56:14.8   9:03  43  56.7       14       F 40-44      
299   85   Annie Allen              F      Carrol            OH    56:30.8   56:18.7   9:04  55  64.7       3        F 55-59      
300   37   Todd Kistler             M      Grove City        OH    56:41.1   56:24.1   9:05  36  48.0       22       M 35-39      
301   1    William Tippery          M      Reynoldsburg      OH    56:56.5   56:33.1   9:06  57  56.4       17       M 55-59      
302   191  Eric Hatton              M      Gahanna           OH    56:53.0   56:35.6   9:06  38  48.3       23       M 35-39      
303   422  Jeremy Jeffery           M      Columbus          OH    56:57.3   56:36.2   9:07  25  47.2       24       M 25-29      
304   115  Melissa McCormick        F      Galloway          OH    57:18.6   56:44.1   9:08  42  55.8       15       F 40-44      
305   76   Rhonda Powell            F      Pickerington      OH    57:05.1   56:45.9   9:08  53  62.6       5        F 50-54      
306   54   Justin Martin            M      Blacklick         OH    56:59.8   56:45.9   9:08  32  47.2       34       M 30-34      
307   65   Megan Gordon             F      Newark            OH    57:05.9   56:46.2   9:08  29  53.4       19       F 25-29      
308   507  Terry Specht             M      Indianapolis      IN    57:09.4   56:50.1   9:09  58  56.7       18       M 55-59      
309   647  KAthy Gulla              F      Columbus          OH    57:17.4   56:54.6   9:10  44  56.5       16       F 40-44      
310   167  Katie Schaadt            F      Columbus          OH    57:28.0   56:56.2   9:10  24  53.3       12       F 20-24      
311   613  Jo Clever                F      Chillicothe       OH    57:13.7   56:58.1   9:10  52  61.6       6        F 50-54      
312   353  Marty Mills              M      Pickerington      OH    57:34.3   57:04.9   9:11  37  47.7       24       M 35-39      
313   375  Tiffany Bitzel           F      Columbus          OH    57:32.5   57:06.2   9:11  30  53.1       13       F 30-34      
314   149  Brooke Gross             F      Columbus          OH    57:26.7   57:09.3   9:12  24  53.1       13       F 20-24      
315   10   Mark Behrens             M      Gahanna                 57:34.7   57:19.2   9:13  56  55.2       19       M 55-59      
316   220  Steve Curl               M      Columbus          OH    57:37.8   57:19.4   9:14  24  46.6       19       M 20-24      
317   540  Deborah Bertsch          F      Columbus          OH    57:43.4   57:21.2   9:14  44  56.1       17       F 40-44      
318   237  Derek Graber             M      Columbus          OH    57:40.0   57:21.6   9:14  28  46.6       25       M 25-29      
319   371  Marcelo Pomeranz         M      Columbus          OH    57:42.6   57:24.7   9:14  28  46.5       26       M 25-29      
320   442  Anthony Blasko           M      Dublin            OH    57:39.4   57:25.8   9:15  27  46.5       27       M 25-29      
321   46   Chris Ramsey             M      Newark            OH    57:49.5   57:26.9   9:15  42  49.0       29       M 40-44      
322   77   Mason Collier            M      Lancaster         OH    58:00.3   57:29.3   9:15  15  48.1       9        M 15-19      
323   710  Laura Pistro             F      New Albany        OH    57:53.0   57:35.4   9:16  35  53.0       10       F 35-39      
324   438  Kenichiro Hara           M      Dublin            OH    57:54.7   57:39.5   9:17  35  46.8       25       M 35-39      
325   5    Whitney Kelley           F      Westerville       OH    57:47.4   57:47.4   9:18  24  52.5       14       F 20-24      
326   52   Dan Roche                M      Bexley            OH    58:05.2   57:49.5   9:18  44  49.5       30       M 40-44      
327   38   Thomas Wiecek            M      Pickerington      OH    58:31.6   58:08.7   9:21  53  53.0       19       M 50-54      
328   228  Megan Morris             F      Columbus          OH    58:29.1   58:08.9   9:21  29  52.2       20       F 25-29      
329   450  Jaime Carr               F      Aurora            OH    58:38.4   58:15.4   9:23  34  52.3       14       F 30-34      
330   59   Stacey Smetzer           F      Grove City        OH    58:43.2   58:23.2   9:24  27  52.0       21       F 25-29      
331   484  David Chapman            M      Richwood          OH    58:40.3   58:23.9   9:24  43  48.6       31       M 40-44      
332   306  Andy Helsby              M      Dublin            OH    58:43.1   58:25.1   9:24  40  47.4       32       M 40-44      
333   8    Fred Johnson             M      Pickerington      OH    58:45.3   58:32.3   9:25  57  54.5       20       M 55-59      
334   69   David Plunkett           M      Columbus          OH    59:06.0   58:37.4   9:26  39  46.9       26       M 35-39      
335   738  jeannie sims             F      orient            OH    59:10.2   58:38.9   9:26  42  54.0       18       F 40-44      
336   307  Julie Presas             F      Columbus          OH    59:06.6   58:44.0   9:27  44  54.7       19       F 40-44      
337   320  Joelle Fenger            F      Columbus          OH    59:12.2   58:47.4   9:28  31  51.6       15       F 30-34      
338   319  Anthoony Nguyen          M      Columbus          OH    59:12.3   58:47.5   9:28  32  45.5       35       M 30-34      
339   352  Marie Burleson           F      Hilliard          OH    59:10.6   59:01.3   9:30  63  68.7       2        F 60-64      
340   169  Marcia Feller            F      Columbus          OH    59:30.7   59:02.5   9:30  34  51.6       16       F 30-34      
341   434  Heather Vilvens          F      Wilmington        OH    59:18.1   59:03.1   9:30  39  52.6       11       F 35-39      
342   645  David Gross              M      Columbus          OH    59:18.8   59:04.9   9:30  49  50.4       25       M 45-49      
343   261  Kinsey Jackson           F      columbus          OH    59:35.2   59:09.3   9:31  34  51.5       17       F 30-34      
344   418  Les Ruark                M      Columbus          OH    59:36.5   59:11.6   9:32  41  47.2       33       M 40-44      
345   156  Jeff Shiverdecker        M      Lewis Center      OH    59:55.3   59:14.5   9:32  50  50.7       20       M 50-54      
346   210  Mary Wingert             F      Columbus          OH    59:54.9   59:35.8   9:35  42  53.1       20       F 40-44      
347   211  Erin Tebben              F      Columbus          OH    1:00:03.8 59:43.5   9:37  28  50.8       22       F 25-29      
348   240  John Rohr                M      Grove City        OH    1:00:11.1 59:45.9   9:37  50  50.3       21       M 50-54      
349   214  Tara Burchwell           F      Columbus          OH    1:00:20.3 59:46.2   9:37  23  50.8       15       F 20-24      
350   209  Stephanie Wheeler        F      Delaware          OH    1:00:04.9 59:46.3   9:37  33  50.9       18       F 30-34      
351   104  lolita jones             F      columbus          OH    1:00:20.8 59:56.6   9:39  29  50.6       23       F 25-29      
352   6    Brandon Gamble           M      Columbus          OH    1:00:21.4 59:59.2   9:39  33  44.7       36       M 30-34      
353   213  Michelle Barnett         F      Columbus          OH    1:00:20.7 1:00:01.3 9:40  44  53.6       21       F 40-44      
354   631  Sara Eilert              F      Delaware          OH    1:00:30.5 1:00:04.0 9:40  29  50.5       24       F 25-29      
355   414  Suzanna Lee              F      Powell            OH    1:00:38.6 1:00:16.6 9:42  36  50.8       12       F 35-39      
356   762  Amy Vallette             F      Chillicothe       OH    1:00:34.5 1:00:17.5 9:42  40  51.8       22       F 40-44      
357   106  Peter Dully              M      Columbus          OH    1:01:03.5 1:00:20.3 9:43  44  47.4       34       M 40-44      
358   518  John Pattison            M      Zanesville        OH    1:00:50.0 1:00:24.5 9:43  43  47.0       35       M 40-44      
359   521  Christina Leonard        F      Columbus          OH    1:00:54.8 1:00:32.1 9:45  25  50.1       25       F 25-29      
360   139  Annie Wilke              F      Westerville       OH    1:01:02.0 1:00:36.3 9:45  44  53.0       23       F 40-44      
361   728  Karen Schindler          F      columbus                1:00:57.8 1:00:39.0 9:46  51  57.2       7        F 50-54      
362   646  steve guinan             M      Westerville       OH    1:01:23.6 1:00:40.4 9:46  42  46.4       36       M 40-44      
363   89   Sarah Campbell           F      Baltimore         OH    1:00:48.1 1:00:45.1 9:47  27  49.9       26       F 25-29      
364   467  Kimberly Johnson         F      Dublin            OH    1:01:06.4 1:00:45.8 9:47  41  51.7       24       F 40-44      
365   347  Christopher Coffey       M      Hilliard          OH    1:01:26.5 1:00:49.8 9:47  28  43.9       28       M 25-29      
366   632  Brad Erdy                M      columbus          OH    1:00:58.1 1:00:58.1 9:49  54  51.0       22       M 50-54      
367   354  Michele Stonkey-Hamilton F      pataskala         OH    1:01:29.7 1:01:00.9 9:49  36  50.2       13       F 35-39      
368   689  Ashley McKee             F      Columbus          OH    1:01:25.3 1:01:02.7 9:49  24  49.7       16       F 20-24      
369   465  Joseph Pichler           M      Hilliard          OH    1:01:33.7 1:01:04.6 9:50  31  43.8       37       M 30-34      
370   336  Christopher Pichler      M      dublin            OH    1:01:33.8 1:01:04.7 9:50  35  44.2       27       M 35-39      
371   301  jim compston             M      Galloway          OH    1:01:41.5 1:01:05.8 9:50  50  49.2       23       M 50-54      
372   370  Cherie Owens             F      Columbus          OH    1:01:24.7 1:01:06.9 9:50  26  49.6       27       F 25-29      
373   700  John Osinski             M      Columbus          OH    1:01:31.0 1:01:08.6 9:50  27  43.7       29       M 25-29      
374   453  ANTHONY DAVIS            M      COLUMBUS          OH    1:01:25.4 1:01:10.6 9:51  38  44.7       28       M 35-39      
375   128  Angela Thompson          F      New Albany        OH    1:01:35.3 1:01:13.1 9:51  33  49.7       19       F 30-34      
376   63   Benjamin Allen Davis     M      Columbus          OH    1:01:26.6 1:01:13.4 9:51  61  54.1       12       M 60-64      
377   129  Nathan Thompson          M      New Albany        OH    1:01:35.3 1:01:13.6 9:51  35  44.0       29       M 35-39      
378   13   Elizabeth Sinclair       F      Columbus          OH    1:01:36.7 1:01:15.2 9:51  30  49.5       20       F 30-34      
379   22   Terrie Sigler            F      Logan             OH    1:01:39.7 1:01:19.1 9:52  43  52.0       25       F 40-44      
380   749  PRISCILLA STRICKLAND     F      Pickerington      OH    1:01:33.2 1:01:20.1 9:52  44  52.4       26       F 40-44      
381   612  katie chiki              F      columbus          OH    1:01:47.1 1:01:21.7 9:53  29  49.4       28       F 25-29      
382   31   Gretchen Anderson        F      Pickerington      OH    1:01:41.4 1:01:23.9 9:53  40  50.9       27       F 40-44      
383   623  John Dialesandro         M      Ravenna           OH    1:01:49.4 1:01:26.0 9:53  57  52.0       21       M 55-59      
384   163  Kate McTavish            F      Columbus          OH    1:01:54.5 1:01:34.7 9:55  27  49.3       29       F 25-29      
385   27   Jerry Snider             M      Lancaster         OH    1:02:14.5 1:01:36.3 9:55  60  53.2       13       M 60-64      
386   433  Chase Merriman           M      Hilliard          OH    1:01:58.0 1:01:36.3 9:55  28  43.4       30       M 25-29      
387   443  Chandra Hackworth        F      Columbus          OH    1:01:55.5 1:01:37.1 9:55  26  49.2       30       F 25-29      
388   761  Henry Vallette           M      Chillicothe       OH    1:02:02.0 1:01:45.5 9:56  39  44.6       30       M 35-39      
389   519  Joseph Mason             F      Columbus          OH    1:02:19.7 1:01:53.1 9:58  35  49.4       14       F 35-39      
390   520  Melissa Mason            F      Columbus          OH    1:02:19.8 1:01:53.2 9:58  38  49.9       15       F 35-39      
391   449  Scott Wyse               M      Dublin            OH    1:02:28.4 1:01:57.7 9:58  45  46.5       26       M 45-49      
392   24   Tonya Spence             F      Stoutsville       OH    1:02:22.6 1:01:58.4 9:58  36  49.5       16       F 35-39      
393   251  Joyce Brown              F      columbus          OH    1:02:27.5 1:01:59.2 9:59  50  55.3       8        F 50-54      
394   244  Dana Davis               F      lancaster         OH    1:02:02.1 1:01:59.8 9:59  44  51.9       28       F 40-44      
395   205  Rochelle Sewer           F      Westerville       OH    1:02:41.7 1:02:03.2 9:59  26  48.9       31       F 25-29      
396   638  Sue Frost                F      Columbus          OH    1:02:39.8 1:02:12.4 10:01 41  50.5       29       F 40-44      
397   625  Tiffany Dickens          F      Glouster          OH    1:02:26.3 1:02:12.8 10:01 26  48.8       32       F 25-29      
398   2    Emily Daron              F      Pickerington      OH    1:02:37.8 1:02:16.6 10:01 31  48.7       21       F 30-34      
399   60   Ashley Ramge             F      Hilliard          OH    1:03:01.5 1:02:20.7 10:02 26  48.7       33       F 25-29      
400   161  Bill Curtin              M      Hudson            OH    1:02:37.3 1:02:24.2 10:03 71  58.6       4        M 65-99      
401   748  Ashley Strauss           F      Columbus          OH    1:02:50.7 1:02:25.5 10:03 28  48.6       34       F 25-29      
402   610  John Chambers            M      Columbus          OH    1:02:50.6 1:02:25.6 10:03 29  42.8       31       M 25-29      
403   741  Kelsey Soderstrom        F      Hilliard          OH    1:03:05.4 1:02:33.3 10:04 26  48.5       35       F 25-29      
404   47   Alison Sumich            F      Newark            OH    1:02:56.8 1:02:33.7 10:04 40  49.9       30       F 40-44      
405   12   Parker Sinclair          M      Columbus          OH    1:02:55.8 1:02:33.9 10:04 29  42.7       32       M 25-29      
406   608  Kelly Capuzzi            F      Logan             OH    1:03:08.0 1:02:35.3 10:04 40  49.9       31       F 40-44      
407   721  Lou Rocazella            M      Marysville        OH    1:02:59.3 1:02:35.5 10:04 51  48.4       24       M 50-54      
408   720  Katlyn Rocazella         F      Grandview heights OH    1:02:59.4 1:02:35.7 10:04 25  48.5       36       F 25-29      
409   40   Jim Garza                M      Blacklick         OH    1:03:31.0 1:02:39.2 10:05 54  49.6       25       M 50-54      
410   178  Meredith Cameron         F      Columbus          OH    1:03:14.8 1:02:54.1 10:07 30  48.2       22       F 30-34      
411   543  Kyle Bohland             M      Columbus          OH    1:03:24.5 1:02:56.7 10:08 26  42.4       33       M 25-29      
412   544  Charlyn Bohland          F      Columbus          OH    1:03:25.2 1:02:57.7 10:08 26  48.2       37       F 25-29      
413   302  Jenny Miesse             F      columbus          OH    1:04:18.5 1:03:01.7 10:09 33  48.3       23       F 30-34      
414   248  Sarah Rose Cohen         F      columbus          OH    1:03:43.1 1:03:15.3 10:11 29  48.0       38       F 25-29      
415   238  Dora Mitchell            F      cincinnati        OH    1:03:30.1 1:03:16.6 10:11 39  49.1       17       F 35-39      
416   475  Melissa Scholes          F      Columbus          OH    1:03:56.5 1:03:27.8 10:13 36  48.3       18       F 35-39      
417   34   Stacy Hogan              F      Reynoldsburg      OH    1:04:20.8 1:03:56.6 10:17 36  47.9       19       F 35-39      
418   36   Kimberly White           F      Columbus          OH    1:04:15.1 1:03:58.2 10:18 28  47.4       39       F 25-29      
419   250  Jena Callahan            F      columbus          OH    1:04:22.1 1:04:05.7 10:19 26  47.3       40       F 25-29      
420   431  Melissa Thomas           F      Columbus          OH    1:04:31.9 1:04:07.2 10:19 40  48.7       32       F 40-44      
421   51   Mike Fritsch             M      South Point       OH    1:04:36.0 1:04:07.4 10:19 52  47.6       26       M 50-54      
422   254  John Sherman             M      Zanesville        OH    1:04:49.3 1:04:07.8 10:19 49  46.4       27       M 45-49      
423   308  Stella Law               F      Columbus          OH    1:04:34.9 1:04:11.6 10:20 28  47.3       41       F 25-29      
424   61   Mollie Schooley          F      Canal Winchester  OH    1:04:58.7 1:04:17.9 10:21 29  47.2       42       F 25-29      
425   339  Melissa Feinberg         F      Delaware          OH    1:04:44.2 1:04:18.6 10:21 54  56.0       9        F 50-54      
426   324  Jason Sutermaster        M      Columbus          OH    1:04:37.2 1:04:19.5 10:21 33  41.7       38       M 30-34      
427   508  Shirley Colella          F      Columbus          OH    1:04:42.1 1:04:23.2 10:22 27  47.1       43       F 25-29      
428   509  Ryan Durnell             M      Columbus          OH    1:04:42.0 1:04:23.3 10:22 30  41.5       39       M 30-34      
429   23   Deborah Nye              F      Lancaster         OH    1:04:53.0 1:04:28.5 10:23 49  52.5       4        F 45-49      
430   348  Eric Evanoo              M      Hilliard          OH    1:04:32.6 1:04:32.6 10:23 28  41.4       34       M 25-29      
431   436  Steve Rodriguez          M      Columbus          OH    1:05:04.3 1:04:35.6 10:24 46  45.0       28       M 45-49      
432   437  Erica Rodriguez          F      Columbus          OH    1:05:04.6 1:04:35.9 10:24 18  47.5       3        F 15-19      
433   83   Karen Ater               F      Columbus          OH    1:05:02.6 1:04:36.3 10:24 52  54.3       10       F 50-54      
434   724  Amanda Sample            F      Westerville       OH    1:04:37.5 1:04:37.5 10:24 32  47.0       24       F 30-34      
435   160  Andy Jones               M      Galena            OH    1:05:27.8 1:04:55.8 10:27 72  57.1       5        M 65-99      
436   674  Katherine LaTour         F      Dublin            OH    1:05:33.4 1:05:19.3 10:31 21  46.4       17       F 20-24      
437   383  Alexandrea Butler        F      Dublin            OH    1:05:50.0 1:05:25.8 10:32 35  46.7       20       F 35-39      
438   229  Hannah Clark             F      Westerville       OH    1:05:51.7 1:05:32.0 10:33 18  46.8       4        F 15-19      
439   481  Ashley Finneran          F      Hilliard          OH    1:06:03.6 1:05:32.1 10:33 27  46.3       44       F 25-29      
440   231  Mikaela Duckworth        F      Dublin            OH    1:05:54.5 1:05:34.5 10:33 18  46.8       5        F 15-19      
441   133  Adoria Duncan            F      Reynoldsburg      OH    1:05:54.4 1:05:35.5 10:33 42  48.3       33       F 40-44      
442   426  Megan Turner             F      Grove City        OH    1:05:59.9 1:05:42.2 10:34 27  46.2       45       F 25-29      
443   134  Joey Abbruzzese          F      Delaware          OH    1:06:13.4 1:05:44.9 10:35 32  46.2       25       F 30-34      
444   746  Christine Stallings      F      Blacklick         OH    1:05:53.5 1:05:46.4 10:35 41  47.8       34       F 40-44      
445   398  tammy miller             F      marysville        OH    1:06:15.9 1:05:47.2 10:35 52  53.4       11       F 50-54      
446   501  Ron Buckley              M      Dublin            OH    1:06:14.3 1:05:49.7 10:36 43  43.1       37       M 40-44      
447   697  Michael Ogg              M      Thornville        OH    1:06:27.7 1:05:57.2 10:37 44  43.4       38       M 40-44      
448   172  Angela Corsaro           F      Gambier           OH    1:06:29.4 1:06:09.0 10:39 23  45.9       18       F 20-24      
449   256  Holly Karg               F      pickerington      OH    1:06:48.7 1:06:29.8 10:42 34  45.8       26       F 30-34      
450   722  Lamara Rogers            F      Edison            OH    1:07:05.9 1:06:35.1 10:43 24  45.6       19       F 20-24      
451   386  Damon Murphy             M      Galloway          OH    1:07:11.1 1:06:41.6 10:44 44  42.9       39       M 40-44      
452   26   janine wright            F      pataskala         OH    1:07:28.3 1:06:42.7 10:44 53  53.3       12       F 50-54      
453   419  tara hower               F      columbus          OH    1:07:10.7 1:06:45.4 10:45 44  48.2       35       F 40-44      
454   457  Mindy Pappas-Noll        F      Columbus          OH    1:07:19.4 1:06:52.4 10:46 48  50.1       5        F 45-49      
455   78   Richard Collier          M      Lancaster         OH    1:07:26.1 1:06:54.1 10:46 46  43.4       29       M 45-49      
456   407  Jennifer Longenecker     F      Dublin            OH    1:07:25.4 1:06:54.3 10:46 28  45.3       46       F 25-29      
457   81   Unknown Partic. 81       M                              1:07:10.0 1:06:55.4 10:46                4        No Age Given 
458   671  Janet Knapke             F      Columbus          OH    1:07:23.0 1:06:55.4 10:46 52  52.4       13       F 50-54      
459   533  Joe Bergman              M      dayton            OH    1:07:37.5 1:07:00.9 10:47 32  39.9       40       M 30-34      
460   321  Bill McCall              M      Columbus          OH    1:07:33.1 1:07:03.0 10:47 52  45.6       27       M 50-54      
461   62   Bob Kartman              M      Groveport         OH    1:07:39.5 1:07:07.8 10:48 51  45.1       28       M 50-54      
462   119  Derek Heckler            M      Columbus          OH    1:07:37.5 1:07:11.7 10:49 32  39.8       41       M 30-34      
463   127  Jeff Grate               M      New Albany        OH    1:07:33.8 1:07:13.0 10:49 24  39.7       20       M 20-24      
464   712  Samantha Plummer         F      South Bloomfield  OH    1:07:47.7 1:07:15.2 10:49 40  46.4       36       F 40-44      
465   462  Patrick Spoonmore        M      Columbus          OH    1:08:14.4 1:07:36.0 10:53 28  39.5       35       M 25-29      
466   241  Louis Washington         M      Reynoldsburg      OH    1:07:50.6 1:07:37.6 10:53 62  49.4       14       M 60-64      
467   680  Kayla Little             F      Canton            OH    1:08:07.2 1:07:46.0 10:54 21  44.8       20       F 20-24      
468   313  David Stutes             M      Columbus          OH    1:07:47.2 1:07:47.2 10:55 68  52.2       6        M 65-99      
469   463  Lanlin Zhang             F      Columbus          OH    1:08:17.3 1:07:53.2 10:56 30  44.7       27       F 30-34      
470   170  Karen Roberts            F      Columbus          OH    1:08:28.1 1:07:53.6 10:56 46  48.3       6        F 45-49      
471   39   Andrew Stimmel           M      Columbus          OH    1:08:36.4 1:07:59.5 10:57 44  42.1       40       M 40-44      
472   204  julie davis              F      Columbus          OH    1:08:30.7 1:08:05.2 10:57 51  50.9       14       F 50-54      
473   468  Matthew Newcomer         M      Columbus          OH    1:08:46.8 1:08:12.2 10:59 24  39.2       21       M 20-24      
474   469  Sarah Simeon             F      Columbus                1:08:46.6 1:08:12.4 10:59 23  44.5       21       F 20-24      
475   644  William Schroder         M      Cincinnati        OH    1:08:50.1 1:08:27.1 11:01 25  39.0       36       M 25-29      
476   745  Jacquelyn Stalder        F      Kenton            OH    1:09:01.3 1:08:27.7 11:01 18  44.8       6        F 15-19      
477   20   Chris Montis             F      Heath             OH    1:09:08.2 1:08:29.0 11:01 63  59.2       3        F 60-64      
478   17   Gretchen Lanter          F      Norton            OH    1:08:59.3 1:08:29.4 11:01 34  44.5       28       F 30-34      
479   368  Jennifer Rhodes          F      Dublin            OH    1:09:03.9 1:08:35.6 11:02 30  44.2       29       F 30-34      
480   611  On Pui Chan              F      Columbus          OH    1:09:15.7 1:08:42.6 11:03 19  44.3       7        F 15-19      
481   675  Kathleen LaTour          F      Dublin            OH    1:09:01.5 1:08:47.6 11:04 50  49.8       15       F 50-54      
482   729  Paige Schroder           F      Cincinnati              1:08:50.1 1:08:50.1 11:05 19  44.2       8        F 15-19      
483   94   Leah Fitch               F      Blacklick         OH    1:09:29.6 1:09:10.3 11:08 25  43.9       47       F 25-29      
484   168  Thomas Schaadt           M      Westerville       OH    1:09:43.8 1:09:11.4 11:08 58  46.5       22       M 55-59      
485   340  Unknown Partic. 340      M                              1:09:45.5 1:09:14.7 11:09                5        No Age Given 
486   473  Erica Taffany            F      Columbus                1:09:48.5 1:09:26.4 11:11 26  43.7       48       F 25-29      
487   166  Laura Gigas              F      Westerville       OH    1:10:01.8 1:09:29.3 11:11 53  51.1       16       F 50-54      
488   532  Beth Gottman             F      dayton            OH    1:10:14.0 1:09:37.4 11:12 31  43.6       30       F 30-34      
489   158  michael condo            M      columbus          OH    1:10:04.2 1:09:41.5 11:13 30  38.3       42       M 30-34      
490   159  Sara Robinson            F      Columbus          OH    1:10:04.2 1:09:41.5 11:13 29  43.5       49       F 25-29      
491   522  Unknown Partic. 522      M                              1:10:05.2 1:09:42.2 11:13                6        No Age Given 
492   21   Joyce Guenther           F      Lancaster         OH    1:10:14.7 1:09:47.6 11:14 54  51.6       17       F 50-54      
493   130  Millie Evans             F      Columbus          OH    1:10:16.6 1:09:56.8 11:15 45  46.4       7        F 45-49      
494   476  Amanda Sage              F      Columbus          OH    1:10:23.2 1:09:59.7 11:16 32  43.4       31       F 30-34      
495   626  Ashley Dimitri           F      Lancaster         OH    1:10:25.2 1:10:04.8 11:17 25  43.3       50       F 25-29      
496   636  Michael Ferraro          M      Lancaster         OH    1:10:25.0 1:10:05.8 11:17 24  38.1       22       M 20-24      
497   120  Jill Porter              F      Lewis Center      OH    1:10:47.8 1:10:08.8 11:17 39  44.3       21       F 35-39      
498   121  Drew DeVier              M      Columbus          OH    1:10:49.2 1:10:09.5 11:17 34  38.3       43       M 30-34      
499   472  Kelly Wilson             F      Powell            OH    1:10:50.9 1:10:13.1 11:18 39  44.2       22       F 35-39      
500   224  Hannah Kramer            F      Farmington        PA    1:10:38.2 1:10:17.0 11:19 24  43.2       22       F 20-24      
501   223  Joe Russell              M      Columbus          OH    1:10:39.7 1:10:17.9 11:19 45  41.0       30       M 45-49      
502   186  Neal Eiber               M      Columbus          OH    1:10:59.5 1:10:29.9 11:21 66  49.2       7        M 65-99      
503   326  Austin Sommer            M      Dublin            OH    1:11:10.5 1:10:32.6 11:21 13  40.9       6        M 1-14       
504   43   Kathy Zellers            F      Pataskala         OH    1:11:24.7 1:10:51.5 11:24 49  47.8       8        F 45-49      
505   42   Janet Antolini           F      Pataskala         OH    1:11:24.7 1:10:51.6 11:24 51  48.9       18       F 50-54      
506   109  Michael Mukavetz         M      Westerville             1:11:26.5 1:10:53.3 11:25 34  37.9       44       M 30-34      
507   660  Kristen Iacoboni         F      Westerville       OH    1:11:33.2 1:10:55.9 11:25 25  42.8       51       F 25-29      
508   693  Matthew Molina           M      Columbus          OH    1:11:27.6 1:11:01.0 11:26 35  38.0       31       M 35-39      
509   327  Daren Sommer             M      Dublin            OH    1:11:41.0 1:11:03.4 11:26 40  39.0       41       M 40-44      
510   143  Michelle Crum            F      Westerville       OH    1:11:53.8 1:11:20.9 11:29 42  44.4       37       F 40-44      
511   483  Melissa Chapman          F      Richwood                1:11:51.8 1:11:21.6 11:29 39  43.5       23       F 35-39      
512   456  Christa McKelver         F      Dublin            OH    1:12:01.1 1:11:30.1 11:30 33  42.5       32       F 30-34      
513   53   Erika Feigles            F      Columbus          OH    1:12:07.7 1:11:31.1 11:31 32  42.5       33       F 30-34      
514   132  Monica Burke             F      Columbus          OH    1:11:53.6 1:11:34.1 11:31 41  43.9       38       F 40-44      
515   391  ashley holden            F      columbus          OH    1:12:26.3 1:11:47.4 11:33 16  44.0       9        F 15-19      
516   3520 Sue Lantz                F      Hilliard          OH    1:11:49.3 1:11:49.3 11:34 50  47.7       19       F 50-54      
517   394  Traci Wilson             F      Circleville       OH    1:12:24.4 1:11:53.8 11:34 32  42.2       34       F 30-34      
518   491  Shannon Mulligan         F      Worthington       OH    1:12:50.8 1:12:03.0 11:36 39  43.1       24       F 35-39      
519   67   Kimberly Swensen         F      Columbus          OH    1:12:48.7 1:12:19.5 11:38 38  42.7       25       F 35-39      
520   247  Jim Gugnther             M      lancaster         OH    1:12:44.2 1:12:24.4 11:39 53  42.6       29       M 50-54      
521   216  Laura Dixon              F      Columbus          OH    1:13:00.9 1:12:25.6 11:39 25  41.9       52       F 25-29      
522   537  Michelle Argo            F      Galloway          OH    1:13:26.9 1:12:42.9 11:42 30  41.7       35       F 30-34      
523   215  Valerie Burchwell        F      Circleville       OH    1:13:20.3 1:12:44.6 11:42 49  46.6       9        F 45-49      
524   553  Gretchen Ardizzone       F      Pickerington      OH    1:13:25.0 1:12:53.6 11:44 31  41.6       36       F 30-34      
525   764  Zack Varney              M      Beaver            OH    1:13:20.4 1:12:54.6 11:44 15  37.9       10       M 15-19      
526   763  Michelle Varney          F      Beaver            OH    1:13:20.7 1:12:55.3 11:44 22  41.6       23       F 20-24      
527   486  Jason Warner             M      Columbus          OH    1:13:36.5 1:13:03.0 11:45 33  36.7       45       M 30-34      
528   93   Stephani Reid            F      Reynoldsburg      OH    1:13:17.8 1:13:08.0 11:46 49  46.3       10       F 45-49      
529   390  Jeff Pistone             M      Delaware          OH    1:13:52.7 1:13:09.3 11:46 35  36.9       32       M 35-39      
530   258  Rebecca Hess             F      columbus          OH    1:13:59.1 1:13:13.6 11:47 55  49.8       4        F 55-59      
531   403  Lisa Pleasants           F      Dublin                  1:14:03.7 1:13:22.8 11:49 43  43.4       39       F 40-44      
532   404  Tiffany Valuck           F      Dublin            OH    1:14:04.3 1:13:23.0 11:49 37  41.9       26       F 35-39      
533   517  Sherry Pattison          F      Zanesville        OH    1:13:58.1 1:13:24.4 11:49 43  43.4       40       F 40-44      
534   322  Julie Sloat              F      Columbus          OH    1:14:18.4 1:13:39.2 11:51 43  43.3       41       F 40-44      
535   174  YAMROTE LAKEW            F      LEWIS CENTER      OH    1:14:17.1 1:13:42.5 11:52 34  41.3       37       F 30-34      
536   480  Kelly Peters             F      Galloway          OH    1:14:19.1 1:13:47.9 11:53 28  41.1       53       F 25-29      
537   447  Chris Hanaway            M      Powell            OH    1:14:25.6 1:13:55.3 11:54 36  36.6       33       M 35-39      
538   367  Jennifer Hughes          F      Hilliard          OH    1:14:39.7 1:14:00.6 11:55 37  41.6       27       F 35-39      
539   310  Taleatha Poole           F      Grove City        OH    1:14:24.3 1:14:12.8 11:57 31  40.9       38       F 30-34      
540   649  Hailey Hanna             F      Shawnee Hills     OH    1:14:49.8 1:14:15.0 11:57 19  41.0       10       F 15-19      
541   505  Megumi Sugita            F      Hilliard          OH    1:14:37.6 1:14:20.8 11:58 21  40.8       24       F 20-24      
542   440  Susan Stewart            F      Grove City        OH    1:14:55.5 1:14:23.6 11:58 44  43.2       42       F 40-44      
543   184  Michelle Snyder          F      Lexington         OH    1:15:07.9 1:14:31.9 12:00 43  42.8       43       F 40-44      
544   459  Chaytor Castillo         M      Columbus          OH    1:15:13.1 1:14:34.5 12:00 36  36.3       34       M 35-39      
545   330  Lisa Craven              F      Dublin            OH    1:15:29.8 1:14:52.5 12:03 39  41.5       28       F 35-39      
546   329  Keith Craven             M      Dublin            OH    1:15:30.1 1:14:53.2 12:03 38  36.5       35       M 35-39      
547   116  Bridgette Rothe          F      Galloway          OH    1:16:00.9 1:15:26.5 12:08 43  42.3       44       F 40-44      
548   735  Kathryn Sherman          F      Kenton            OH    1:16:04.5 1:15:31.0 12:09 18  40.6       11       F 15-19      
549   11   Carrie Patton            F      Columbus          OH    1:16:20.5 1:15:42.0 12:11 35  40.4       29       F 35-39      
550   44   Marlana Lowery           F      Columbus          OH    1:16:06.0 1:15:45.3 12:11 39  41.0       30       F 35-39      
551   393  Melissa Brown            F      Marysville        OH    1:16:29.7 1:15:50.6 12:12 38  40.7       31       F 35-39      
552   392  Caroline Holden          F      Columbus          OH    1:16:29.5 1:15:50.9 12:12 38  40.7       32       F 35-39      
553   303  David Miesse             M      columbus          OH    1:17:17.7 1:16:17.0 12:17 40  36.3       42       M 40-44      
554   681  kristyn malanowki        F      columbus          OH    1:17:39.5 1:16:57.1 12:23 22  39.4       25       F 20-24      
555   218  Shireen Woodiga          F      Columbus          OH    1:18:06.0 1:17:24.0 12:27 31  39.2       39       F 30-34      
556   144  Heather Strange          F      Marengo           OH    1:18:08.3 1:17:26.5 12:28 36  39.6       33       F 35-39      
557   181  Kimberly Chapple         F      Gahanna           OH    1:18:12.4 1:17:30.6 12:28 48  43.2       11       F 45-49      
558   495  Hayley Yates             F      Grove City        OH    1:18:06.9 1:17:31.0 12:29 22  39.1       26       F 20-24      
559   494  Robert Loewen            M      Leamington              1:18:06.9 1:17:31.1 12:29 51  39.1       30       M 50-54      
560   511  Susan Ristow             F      Columbus          OH    1:19:59.3 1:19:19.0 12:46 30  38.2       40       F 30-34      
561   90   James Sowers             M      Pickerington      OH    1:19:24.4 1:19:19.0 12:46 51  38.2       31       M 50-54      
562   512  Unknown Partic. 512      M                              1:19:59.7 1:19:19.4 12:46                7        No Age Given 
563   50   Deanna Fritsch           F      South Point       OH    1:20:18.0 1:19:40.2 12:49 54  45.2       20       F 50-54      
564   351  Lauren Dupuis            F      Powell            OH    1:20:45.5 1:20:09.4 12:54 31  37.8       41       F 30-34      
565   183  Carl Volpe               M      Columbus          OH    1:21:26.3 1:20:46.0 13:00 54  38.5       32       M 50-54      
566   429  Brian Forrest            M      Columbus          OH    1:21:40.7 1:21:03.8 13:03 36  33.4       36       M 35-39      
567   430  Kelly Forrest            F      Columbus          OH    1:21:40.9 1:21:04.0 13:03 30  37.4       42       F 30-34      
568   696  Thomas Nicholson         M      Bucyrus           OH    1:22:32.4 1:22:05.5 13:13 55  38.2       23       M 55-59      
569   408  Joanna Snyder            F      Powell            OH    1:22:55.1 1:22:12.2 13:14 48  40.7       12       F 45-49      
570   95   Kelly Riley              F      Chauncey          OH    1:26:02.9 1:25:19.6 13:44 28  35.5       54       F 25-29      
571   96   Bethany Venable          F      The Plains        OH    1:26:03.3 1:25:20.0 13:44 28  35.5       55       F 25-29      
572   655  Andrea Herman            F      Columbus          OH    1:26:01.1 1:25:33.6 13:46 22  35.5       27       F 20-24      
573   333  Corrie Pieterson         F      Columbus          OH    1:27:12.7 1:26:28.4 13:55 42  36.6       45       F 40-44      
574   688  shawn mcclung            M      columbus          OH    1:27:17.9 1:26:50.0 13:58 37  31.3       37       M 35-39      
575   723  randi sagraves           F      columbus          OH    1:27:18.1 1:26:50.6 13:59 22  34.9       28       F 20-24      
576   500  Mary Ratliff             F      Galloway          OH    1:28:50.3 1:28:03.0 14:10 40  35.5       46       F 40-44      
577   714  Valerie Postle           F      Newark            OH    1:28:57.5 1:28:13.8 14:12 50  38.8       21       F 50-54      
578   362  Faith Armstrong          F      Dublin            OH    1:30:17.1 1:29:29.1 14:24 39  34.7       34       F 35-39      
579   708  Rachel Phillips          F      columbus          OH    1:30:16.9 1:30:16.9 14:32 27  33.6       56       F 25-29      
580   369  Pat Boury                F      Dublin            OH    1:31:04.5 1:30:24.4 14:33 57  41.4       5        F 55-59      
581   373  Doreen Schostek          F      Dublin                  1:31:36.6 1:30:45.5 14:36 54  39.6       22       F 50-54      
582   374  Unknown Partic. 374      M                              1:31:36.7 1:30:45.7 14:36                8        No Age Given 
583   49   Rachelle Leavens         F      Columbus          OH    1:32:00.8 1:31:22.9 14:42 31  33.2       43       F 30-34      
584   730  Kimberly Seidelmann      F      gahanna                 1:33:09.9 1:32:17.4 14:51 31  32.9       44       F 30-34      
585   731  Mark Seidelmann          M      Gahanna                 1:33:10.7 1:32:17.5 14:51 31  29.0       46       M 30-34      
586   379  Eugene Ingram            M      Hilliard          OH    1:34:15.8 1:33:26.4 15:02 34  28.8       47       M 30-34      
587   380  KaTanya Ingram           F      Hilliard          OH    1:34:16.6 1:33:27.9 15:03 34  32.6       45       F 30-34      
588   75   Chris Amspaugh           F      Groveport         OH    1:34:13.2 1:33:32.9 15:03 33  32.5       46       F 30-34      
589   376  Beth Hahn                F      Columbus          OH    1:41:55.6 1:41:20.0 16:18 61  38.9       4        F 60-64      
590   377  Jenny Hahn               F      Ft. Wright        KY    1:41:56.0 1:41:20.3 16:19 31  29.9       47       F 30-34      
591   378  Steve Hahn               M      Ft. Wright        KY    1:41:56.0 1:41:20.5 16:19 31  26.4       48       M 30-34      
592   498  Elizabeth Haines         F      Dublin            OH    1:41:55.9 1:41:33.1 16:21 63  39.9       5        F 60-64      
593   665  Brian Johnson            M      Blacklick         OH    1:45:20.3 1:44:26.9 16:49 37  26.0       38       M 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Reis 719 31  1       M      Ludlow KY     30:14.4 
2     Thomas Morgan    526 31  2       M      Lexington KY  31:18.9 
3     Scott Mate       686 27  3       M      Stow OH       31:28.8 
4     Brent Martin     685 27  4       M      Gambier OH    31:31.2 
5     Paul Robinson    479 24  5       M      Suffield OH   31:39.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christina Johnston 666 32  20      F      Xenia OH     34:58.7 
2     Becki Michael      691 28  23      F      Akron OH     35:49.0 
3     Rachel White       316 23  28      F      Owosso MI    36:33.8 
4     Paige Biglin       460 29  30      F      Columbus OH  36:45.1 
5     amy robillard      528 32  31      F      mason OH     36:56.1 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bailey Gannon  335 14  53      M      Centerburg OH  39:56.8 
2     l. wolak       71  11  67      M      cols OH        41:06.0 
3     r. juhl        68  11  68      M      cols OH        41:06.3 
4     Zachary Fisher 409 14  142     M      Ostrander OH   47:31.5 
5     r. mays        70  11  164     M      cols OH        48:57.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hiruy Abraha   300 18  8       M      reynoldsburg OH      32:05.8 
2     Micah Breker   606 19  66      M      Marengo OH           41:01.5 
3     Jason Appel    58  15  78      M      Canal Winchester OH  42:49.9 
4     Garrett George 642 18  88      M      Dublin OH            43:55.7 
5     Parker Bash    265 17  94      M      zanesville OH        44:16.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Justin Dickman   315 24  11      M      Van Wert OH          33:17.0 
2     Jake Dialesandro 624 23  12      M      Ravenna OH           33:17.9 
3     Chris Yanichko   314 20  15      M      Grove City OH        34:25.9 
4     Phillip Cochran  615 21  25      M      Columbus OH          35:54.2 
5     Kyle Fletcher    637 24  57      M      Canal Winchester OH  40:22.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jason Oswalt     701 27  7       M      Ashland OH            31:51.4 
2     Jesse Armbruster 193 27  9       M      Columbus OH           32:16.6 
3     Alex Zimmer      405 25  13      M      Galloway OH           33:52.5 
4     David Mealy      690 29  14      M      Broadview Heights OH  33:57.3 
5     Kevin Craigo     530 27  17      M      Columbus OH           34:40.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Josh Ordway   698 31  6       M      bellbrook OH  31:47.5 
2     Stephen Ragg  715 34  10      M      Athens OH     32:35.3 
3     Jeff Abbott   381 30  18      M      Dublin OH     34:46.7 
4     Matthew Blake 487 31  22      M      Dublin OH     35:10.3 
5     Eric Hamner   257 31  24      M      Pataskala OH  35:49.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Seth Morris     112 39  39      M      Westerville OH  38:30.6 
2     Carlton Donahoo 628 36  47      M      Dublin OH       39:21.7 
3     Ronald Thompson 187 35  56      M      Columbus OH     40:08.0 
4     nick wolak      72  39  62      M      columbus OH     40:45.1 
5     yasuhiro suzuki 524 37  80      M      Powell OH       42:53.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Fenster 635 43  16      M      Ashland OH       34:33.1 
2     LASZLO OROSZ   699 44  21      M      Oakville         35:01.1 
3     John Jarvis    775 41  33      M      Pataskala OH     37:33.6 
4     Rob Ickes      73  40  46      M      Reynoldsburg OH  39:16.6 
5     Tim Curtin     162 41  55      M      Galena OH        40:03.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Landen Summay 751 46  27      M      Cincinnati OH    36:21.3 
2     Rich James    454 45  32      M      Columbus OH      37:17.4 
3     Mark Klingler 670 47  45      M      Columbus OH      39:01.2 
4     Al Crawford   92  47  48      M      Reynoldsburg OH  39:29.4 
5     John Peigare  124 46  70      M      Columbus OH      41:14.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Liebers       492 54  44      M      Lanewood NY  38:58.5 
2     Andrew Welsh-Huggins 497 50  50      M      Columbus OH  39:40.7 
3     Rich Hieber          657 50  51      M      Fairborn OH  39:41.1 
4     Dan Bruner           778 50  63      M      Powell OH    40:52.9 
5     Bill GARDNER         641 50  90      M      Belpre OH    44:07.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     George Sellers   733 55  35      M      Jackson OH       37:49.9 
2     Kerry Green      245 58  42      M      Mansfield oh OH  38:37.7 
3     Mark Schwartz    171 56  100     M      Westerville OH   44:43.6 
4     Graham Hundley   461 55  125     M      Hilliard OH      46:34.4 
5     Michael Walsdorf 260 55  135     M      columbus OH      47:20.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doad Edwards    103 61  85      M      Columbus OH       43:28.4 
2     Mark Wallenrock 179 62  87      M      Sandia Park NM    43:53.9 
3     Ken Roark       242 62  91      M      Hillsboro KY      44:10.2 
4     Michael Kennedy 337 63  112     M      Bellefontaine OH  45:18.0 
5     Tim Mangan      87  63  121     M      Pickerington OH   46:27.2 


Male 65 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christopher Thieke 753 66  116     M      Dayton OH    45:35.7   
2     Gary Williamson    80  65  197     M      Columbus OH  50:41.6   
3     Jim Tornes         262 81  256     M      columbus OH  54:33.8   
4     Bill Curtin        161 71  400     M      Hudson OH    1:02:24.2 
5     Andy Jones         160 72  435     M      Galena OH    1:04:55.8 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Dyer 182 13  226     F      Westerville OH  52:43.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Addie Rupert      773 18  118     F      Westerville OH  45:45.0   
2     Nicole Brown      252 18  148     F      columbus OH     48:09.3   
3     Erica Rodriguez   437 18  432     F      Columbus OH     1:04:35.9 
4     Hannah Clark      229 18  438     F      Westerville OH  1:05:32.0 
5     Mikaela Duckworth 231 18  440     F      Dublin OH       1:05:34.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Heffernan 772 24  43      F      Columbus OH      38:57.9 
2     Lauren Miller     230 24  61      F      Columbus OH      40:43.7 
3     Katie Klopp       14  20  128     F      Pickerington OH  46:43.5 
4     Jamie Nichols     57  24  139     F      Roanoke VA       47:25.9 
5     Allison Sloan     740 24  217     F      Cridersville OH  52:03.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hillman 412 26  54      F      Dublin OH       39:57.2 
2     Caroline Hillman  317 26  79      F      Dublin OH       42:52.5 
3     Meggie Feran      364 28  81      F      Westerville OH  42:57.1 
4     Karen Killian     669 27  86      F      Bryan OH        43:46.6 
5     Traci Laub        523 25  102     F      Columbus OH     44:44.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rachel Bea       527 30  38      F      Cincinnati OH       38:21.1 
2     Carrie Birth     542 30  52      F      Maineville OH       39:45.1 
3     Christina Murphy 513 31  59      F      Columbus OH         40:38.6 
4     Kristy Taylor    357 32  114     F      Columbus OH         45:21.1 
5     Jessica Roush    482 30  170     F      Upper Arlington OH  49:22.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laura Kaulen   406 36  36      F      HILLIARD OH  38:04.1 
2     krista seibert 344 39  49      F      powell OH    39:37.4 
3     Makiko Sato    356 36  115     F      Dublin OH    45:27.9 
4     Beth Abbott    382 38  133     F      Dublin OH    47:04.0 
5     Becky Elliott  470 37  155     F      Columbus OH  48:30.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cate Fenster  634 40  34      F      Ashland OH          37:38.1 
2     Carrie Jarvis 776 42  101     F      Pataskala OH        44:43.9 
3     jacki carron  609 42  159     F      upper arlington OH  48:43.8 
4     Liz Geraghty  110 40  183     F      Columbus OH         49:58.4 
5     Katrina Flory 107 40  184     F      Columbus OH         49:58.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Margaret Pennington 208 47  157     F      Grove City OH    48:38.0   
2     Lori Klopp          15  48  293     F      Pickerington OH  55:55.5   
3     Faith Ortiz         91  46  296     F      Pataskala OH     56:09.8   
4     Deborah Nye         23  49  429     F      Lancaster OH     1:04:28.5 
5     Mindy Pappas-Noll   457 48  454     F      Columbus OH      1:06:52.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Kangas  667 51  140     F      Columbus OH      47:29.3 
2     Mary Jenkins  662 50  167     F      Huntsville OH    49:11.0 
3     Jody Smith    243 52  181     F      columbus OH      49:45.6 
4     Beth Beatty   416 52  281     F      Columbus OH      55:30.1 
5     Rhonda Powell 76  53  305     F      Pickerington OH  56:45.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rita Barnes     28  56  131     F      Columbus OH     46:58.2   
2     Marilyn Hundley 141 56  251     F      Westerville OH  54:22.7   
3     Annie Allen     85  55  299     F      Carrol OH       56:18.7   
4     Rebecca Hess    258 55  530     F      columbus OH     1:13:13.6 
5     Pat Boury       369 57  580     F      Dublin OH       1:30:24.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jan Selby        732 62  261     F      St. Marys OH  54:39.7   
2     Marie Burleson   352 63  339     F      Hilliard OH   59:01.3   
3     Chris Montis     20  63  477     F      Heath OH      1:08:29.0 
4     Beth Hahn        376 61  589     F      Columbus OH   1:41:20.0 
5     Elizabeth Haines 498 63  592     F      Dublin OH     1:41:33.1 

Embed Code