AEP Ohio Columbus 10K presented by RUNOHIO

Sun June 7, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                     State 5K Split 5K Split Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                                                       Pace             Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ============================ ====== ======================== ===== ======== ======== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     30   Victor Pataky                M      Columbus                 OH    15:24    4:57     30:04   4:50   30:04.1   30:04.1   4:50  23  88.9       1        M Open                                      
2     22   Evan Schwartz                M      Columbus                 OH    15:24    4:57     30:10   4:51   30:09.8   30:09.8   4:51  23  88.6       2        M Open                                      
3     1040 Julius Kiptoo                M      Toledo                   OH    15:24    4:57     30:33   4:55   30:33.1   30:33.1   4:55  39  90.1       3        M Open                                      
4     29   Hugh Dowdy                   M      Marysville               OH    15:25    4:57     31:02   4:59   31:02.2   31:02.2   5:00  24  86.1       4        M Open       CRC Elite                      
5     24   Jack Schlabig                M      Columbus                 OH    15:33    5:00     31:07   5:00   31:07.4   31:07.4   5:01  24  85.8       5        M Open       CRC Elite                      
6     27   Sam Stevens-Jones            M      Athens                   OH    15:48    5:05     31:51   5:07   31:50.8   31:50.8   5:08  20  83.9       1        M 20-24                                     
7     23   Eli Gerlach                  M      Portsmouth               OH    15:51    5:06     31:59   5:09   31:59.3   31:59.3   5:09  27  83.5       1        M 25-29                                     
8     32   John Beyer                   M      Columbus                 OH    16:11    5:12     32:18   5:12   32:17.7   32:17.7   5:12  33  83.0       1        M 30-34                                     
9     33   Patrick DeSabato             M      Columbus                 OH    16:17    5:14     32:28   5:13   32:28.2   32:28.2   5:14  26  82.3       2        M 25-29                                     
10    35   Cory Irwin                   M      Columbus                 OH    16:19    5:15     32:28   5:13   32:28.4   32:28.4   5:14  27  82.3       3        M 25-29                                     
11    189  Nick Baker                   M      Columbus                 OH    16:27    5:17     32:30   5:13   32:29.6   32:29.6   5:14  27  82.2       4        M 25-29                                     
12    599  Phillip Cochran              M      Columbus                 OH    16:20    5:15     32:33   5:14   32:33.2   32:33.2   5:14  26  82.1       5        M 25-29                                     
13    25   Dustin Whitehair             M      Columbus                 OH    16:16    5:14     32:48   5:16   32:47.6   32:47.6   5:17  35  82.2       1        M 35-39      CRC Elite                      
14    28   Nick Bandy                   M      Columbus                 OH    16:22    5:16     33:12   5:20   33:11.5   33:11.5   5:21  20  80.5       2        M 20-24                                     
15    160  Madison Roeder               M      Indianapolis             IN    16:44    5:23     33:17   5:21   33:16.6   33:16.6   5:21  28  80.3       6        M 25-29                                     
16    637  Noah Corbett                 M      Westerville              OH    16:32    5:19     33:29   5:23   33:28.5   33:28.5   5:23  19  79.8       1        M 15-19                                     
17    34   Joseph Teter                 M      Miamisburg               OH    17:02    5:29     33:43   5:25   33:42.6   33:42.6   5:26  26  79.3       7        M 25-29                                     
18    210  Nicholas Lawyer              M      Columbus                 OH    17:22    5:35     34:14   5:30   34:14.5   34:14.0   5:31  24  78.0       3        M 20-24                                     
19    1005 Daniel Williard              M      Groveport                OH    17:25    5:36     34:35   5:34   34:34.6   34:34.6   5:34  24  77.3       4        M 20-24                                     
20    280  Paul Hanzlik                 M      Streetsboro              OH    17:31    5:38     34:54   5:37   34:57.8   34:54.2   5:37  22  76.5       5        M 20-24                                     
21    1    Samantha Bluske              F      Toledo                   OH                      35:14   5:40   35:13.8   35:13.8   5:40  25  86.1       1        F Open                                      
22    957  Harvey Lewis                 M      Cincinnati               OH    17:47    5:43     35:16   5:40   35:15.5   35:15.5   5:40  41  79.2       1        M 40-44                                     
23    946  Jared Holden                 M      Columbus                 OH    18:02    5:48     35:17   5:40   35:17.4   35:17.0   5:41  27  75.7       8        M 25-29                                     
24    17   Emma McCarron                F      Mansfield                OH    17:53    5:45     35:28   5:42   35:28.3   35:28.3   5:43  27  85.5       2        F Open                                      
25    16   Samantha Zishka              F      Lancaster                OH    17:53    5:45     35:32   5:43   35:31.9   35:31.9   5:43  21  85.4       3        F Open                                      
26    610  David Sikes                  M      Westerville              OH    18:02    5:48     35:33   5:43   35:34.3   35:32.5   5:43  31  75.2       2        M 30-34                                     
27    52   Paul Stoodley                M      Columbus                 OH    17:40    5:41     35:38   5:44   35:38.1   35:38.1   5:44  56  88.8       1        M 55-59                                     
28    556  Timothy Butterfield          M      Westerville              OH    17:50    5:44     35:41   5:44   35:40.7   35:40.7   5:45  27  74.9       9        M 25-29                                     
29    2    Becki Spellman               F      Hilliard                 OH    17:43    5:42     35:48   5:45   35:47.7   35:47.7   5:46  33  85.0       4        F Open                                      
30    216  Elwood Ellis                 M      Columbus                 OH    17:43    5:42     35:55   5:46   35:55.2   35:55.2   5:47  39  76.6       2        M 35-39                                     
31    12   Calah Schlabach              F      Columbus                 OH    18:03    5:48     35:57   5:47   35:57.2   35:57.2   5:47  30  84.4       5        F Open                                      
32    140  Kyle Donovan                 M      Pickerington             OH    17:54    5:45     35:57   5:47   35:57.4   35:57.4   5:47  31  74.3       3        M 30-34                                     
33    190  Porter Ritchie               M      Columbus                 OH    18:06    5:49     36:02   5:48   36:01.7   36:01.7   5:48  26  74.2       10       M 25-29                                     
34    816  John Gilbert                 M      Powell                   OH    18:09    5:50     36:10   5:49   36:09.8   36:09.8   5:49  40  76.6       2        M 40-44                                     
35    3    Julie Mercado                F      Springboro               OH    18:06    5:49     36:17   5:50   36:16.7   36:16.7   5:50  43  87.9       1        F 40-44                                     
36    611  Jack Martin                  M      Blacklick                OH    18:04    5:48     36:26   5:52   36:26.6   36:26.4   5:52  36  74.3       3        M 35-39                                     
37    145  Christopher Zapple           M      Columbus                 OH    18:20    5:54     36:31   5:52   36:32.0   36:30.9   5:53  25  73.2       11       M 25-29                                     
38    1016 Ansel Nalin                  M      Columbus                 OH    18:02    5:48     36:35   5:53   36:34.9   36:34.9   5:53  25  73.0       12       M 25-29                                     
39    882  Kenneth Varian               M      Delaware                 OH    18:22    5:54     36:36   5:53   36:36.3   36:36.3   5:53  47  80.0       1        M 45-49      Rogue Racers                   
40    129  Bryan Stansberry             M      Columbus                 OH    18:23    5:55     36:38   5:53   36:39.2   36:38.3   5:54  38  74.6       4        M 35-39      Rogue Racers                   
41    415  Evan Murtha                  M      Pickerington             OH    18:17    5:53     36:56   5:56   36:56.4   36:56.4   5:57  22  72.3       6        M 20-24      OSU Pharmacy                   
42    173  Ethan Wappes                 M      Columbus                 OH    18:58    6:06     37:03   5:57   37:02.9   37:02.9   5:58  25  72.1       13       M 25-29                                     
43    14   Jenny Sanderson              F      Columbus                 OH    18:24    5:55     37:16   6:00   37:16.1   37:16.1   6:00  22  81.4       1        F 20-24                                     
44    967  George Sellers               M      Jackson                  OH    18:38    5:59     37:19   6:00   37:19.4   37:18.8   6:00  60  87.9       1        M 60-64                                     
45    154  Jimmy Schneidewind           M      Washington               DC    18:37    5:59     37:24   6:01   37:24.2   37:24.2   6:01  32  71.6       4        M 30-34                                     
46    832  Matthew Czarnecki            M      Columbus                 OH    19:04    6:08     37:30   6:02   37:31.8   37:29.9   6:02  33  71.5       5        M 30-34      RacePenguin                    
47    100  Mark Frank                   M      Columbus                 OH    18:46    6:02     37:35   6:02   37:35.0   37:34.6   6:03  36  72.0       5        M 35-39                                     
48    68   Tim Wolf                     M      Columbus                 OH    19:13    6:11     37:47   6:05   37:48.7   37:47.3   6:05  33  70.9       6        M 30-34      Grange                         
49    383  Gary Fetherolf               M      Carroll                  OH    19:03    6:08     38:04   6:07   38:05.6   38:03.7   6:08  41  73.4       3        M 40-44      CRC TNT                        
50    659  Jason Montgomery             M      Westerville              OH    18:37    5:59     38:09   6:08   38:09.5   38:09.2   6:08  34  70.5       7        M 30-34      CRC TNT                        
51    1047 Kelsey McAlpine              F      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    19:14    6:11     38:28   6:11   38:28.4   38:28.4   6:12  26  78.8       1        F 25-29                                     
52    674  Jacob Zinn                   M      Sunbury                  OH    18:35    5:58     38:35   6:12   38:35.7   38:34.5   6:12  17  69.9       2        M 15-19      MRTT                           
53    979  Joe Patrick                  M      Dublin                   OH    19:24    6:14     38:35   6:12   38:35.1   38:34.8   6:13  58  83.5       2        M 55-59                                     
54    127  Joseph Farchione             M      Columbus                 OH    19:36    6:18     38:39   6:13   38:39.0   38:39.0   6:13  21  69.1       7        M 20-24                                     
55    812  Craig Simpson                M      Marion                   OH    19:09    6:09     38:46   6:14   38:48.2   38:46.1   6:14  41  72.1       4        M 40-44                                     
56    48   Gary Sines                   M      Columbus                 OH    19:09    6:09     38:47   6:14   38:47.4   38:47.4   6:15  26  68.9       14       M 25-29                                     
57    425  Jeremy Addy                  M      Pickerington             OH    19:37    6:18     38:48   6:14   38:48.2   38:48.2   6:15  38  70.5       6        M 35-39      AEP                            
58    523  David Oros                   M      Columbus                 OH    19:13    6:11     38:54   6:15   38:53.6   38:53.6   6:16  26  68.7       15       M 25-29                                     
59    751  Troy Dramble                 M      Dublin                   OH    19:41    6:20     39:02   6:17   39:07.4   39:02.2   6:17  35  69.1       7        M 35-39                                     
60    1053 Caitlin Thomas               F      Marietta                 OH    19:14    6:11     39:04   6:17   39:04.2   39:04.2   6:17  28  77.6       2        F 25-29      CRC Elite                      
61    131  Steve Hovick                 M      Columbus                 OH    19:15    6:11     39:07   6:17   39:11.0   39:07.4   6:18  40  70.8       5        M 40-44                                     
62    585  Dan Jones                    M      Columbus                 OH    19:34    6:18     39:26   6:20   39:29.5   39:25.5   6:21  48  75.0       2        M 45-49                                     
63    911  Kristina Zahniser            F      Dublin                   OH    19:49    6:22     39:33   6:22   39:34.5   39:33.1   6:22  38  78.1       1        F 35-39                                     
64    6    Paige Biglin                 F      Columbus                 OH    20:13    6:30     39:41   6:23   39:41.4   39:41.4   6:23  34  76.8       1        F 30-34                                     
65    555  Sarah Burnell                F      Westerville              OH    19:48    6:22     39:48   6:24   39:51.1   39:48.4   6:24  25  76.2       3        F 25-29                                     
66    658  Michael Kasten               M      Columbus                 OH    19:52    6:23     39:52   6:25   39:53.0   39:52.2   6:25  31  67.1       8        M 30-34      CRC TNT                        
67    5    Laura Wetz                   F      Hilliard                 OH    19:59    6:25     39:56   6:25   39:55.6   39:55.6   6:26  44  80.5       2        F 40-44      CRC Elite                      
68    884  Zachary Fisher               M      Ostrander                OH    20:04    6:27     40:04   6:27   40:07.0   40:04.4   6:27  18  66.7       3        M 15-19                                     
69    133  Aleix Martinez               M      Columbus                 OH    19:44    6:21     40:07   6:27   40:10.1   40:07.3   6:27  46  72.4       3        M 45-49                                     
70    872  Jamie Hart                   M      Dublin                   OH    20:06    6:28     40:10   6:27   40:11.1   40:10.2   6:28  36  67.4       8        M 35-39                                     
71    705  Benjamin Romine              M      Akron                    OH    19:45    6:21     40:11   6:28   40:13.1   40:11.0   6:28  30  66.5       9        M 30-34                                     
72    1034 David Teran                  M      Columbus                 OH    19:34    6:18     40:21   6:29   40:24.9   40:21.3   6:30  28  66.2       16       M 25-29                                     
73    484  Mark Heuerman                M      Columbus                 OH    20:50    6:42     40:36   6:32   40:42.0   40:36.0   6:32  55  77.3       3        M 55-59                                     
74    1038 Gregory Conant               M      Columbus                 OH    20:07    6:28     40:37   6:32   40:40.7   40:36.5   6:32  42  69.3       6        M 40-44                                     
75    199  Dan Kelly                    M      Columbus                 OH    20:29    6:35     40:37   6:32   40:46.6   40:37.1   6:32  31  65.8       10       M 30-34                                     
76    646  Jorge Santos                 M      Gahanna                  OH    20:39    6:38     40:55   6:35   41:06.5   40:55.1   6:35  33  65.5       11       M 30-34                                     
77    742  Emil Adams                   M      Columbus                 OH    20:51    6:42     40:55   6:35   41:03.6   40:55.2   6:35  15  67.6       4        M 15-19                                     
78    543  Stephanie Hillman            F      Westerville              OH    20:44    6:40     40:59   6:35   40:58.8   40:58.8   6:36  31  74.0       2        F 30-34                                     
79    860  Joshua Peppers               M      Columbus                 OH    21:01    6:45     41:07   6:37   42:02.2   41:07.1   6:37  35  65.6       9        M 35-39                                     
80    220  Alan Van Dyne                M      Columbus                 OH    20:42    6:39     41:13   6:38   41:20.6   41:13.1   6:38  55  76.1       4        M 55-59                                     
81    1094 Jared Lowery                 M      Columbus                 OH    20:57    6:44     41:15   6:38   41:16.4   41:14.9   6:38  36  65.6       10       M 35-39      CRC TNT                        
82    564  Seth Westfall                M      Westerville              OH    20:58    6:45     41:21   6:39   41:20.9   41:20.9   6:39  39  66.5       11       M 35-39      CRC TNT                        
83    19   Bridget Franek               F      Hiram                    OH    21:14    6:50     41:35   6:41   41:42.2   41:35.1   6:42  29  72.9       4        F 25-29                                     
84    180  Kelly Wolfe                  F      Grove City               OH    20:53    6:43     41:41   6:42   41:45.6   41:41.4   6:43  40  74.9       3        F 40-44      gccrc                          
85    8    Krista Seibert               F      Powell                   OH    20:54    6:43     41:42   6:42   41:42.2   41:42.2   6:43  44  77.1       4        F 40-44                                     
86    990  donnie sanders               M      Dublin                   OH    20:44    6:40     41:45   6:43   41:49.4   41:44.9   6:43  51  72.6       1        M 50-54                                     
87    80   Jason Imar                   M      Columbus                 OH    20:31    6:36     41:46   6:43   41:50.2   41:45.5   6:43  45  69.0       4        M 45-49      Nationwide                     
88    621  Roland Varga                 M      Columbus                 OH    20:37    6:38     41:46   6:43   41:57.2   41:46.1   6:43  40  66.4       7        M 40-44      AEP                            
89    1064 Scott Byrnes                 M      Galloway                 OH    20:52    6:42     41:47   6:43   41:51.3   41:46.5   6:43  35  64.6       12       M 35-39                                     
90    397  Nathan Morgan                M      Pickerington             OH    21:00    6:45     41:47   6:43   41:54.6   41:46.6   6:43  36  64.8       13       M 35-39                                     
91    940  A. Lee                       M      Powell                   OH    20:44    6:40     41:51   6:44   41:51.6   41:51.4   6:44  12  71.0       1        M 1-14                                      
92    144  James Smerke                 M      Hilliard                 OH    21:01    6:46     42:06   6:46   42:05.7   42:05.7   6:46  24  63.5       8        M 20-24                                     
93    929  M. Cool                      M      Galena                   OH    20:44    6:40     42:12   6:47   42:12.8   42:12.3   6:48  12  70.4       2        M 1-14                                      
94    208  Todd Reese                   M      New Albany               OH    21:02    6:46     42:15   6:48   42:15.0   42:15.0   6:48  36  64.1       14       M 35-39                                     
95    356  Alfred Crawford              M      Reynoldsburg             OH    21:27    6:54     42:20   6:48   42:24.1   42:20.3   6:49  52  72.2       2        M 50-54                                     
96    292  Drew Rankin                  M      Columbus                 OH    21:10    6:48     42:26   6:49   42:25.9   42:25.9   6:50  25  63.0       17       M 25-29                                     
97    1091 Meghan Ward                  F      Middletown               OH    21:07    6:47     42:31   6:50   42:39.1   42:30.7   6:50  34  71.7       3        F 30-34                                     
98    87   Kerrie Rubadue               F      Columbus                 OH    20:55    6:43     42:33   6:50   42:42.5   42:32.9   6:51  25  71.3       5        F 25-29      Nationwide                     
99    874  Frederic Smith               M      Dublin                   OH    21:02    6:46     42:39   6:51   42:44.3   42:39.2   6:52  50  70.5       3        M 50-54                                     
100   438  Kyle Fletcher                M      Canal winchester         OH    20:40    6:39     42:43   6:52   42:49.6   42:42.8   6:52  29  62.5       18       M 25-29                                     
101   363  Christian Snyder             M      Baltimore                OH    21:47    7:00     42:47   6:53   43:37.5   42:47.1   6:53  20  62.4       9        M 20-24                                     
102   533  Steve Drugan                 M      Westerville              OH    21:21    6:52     43:08   6:56   43:08.2   43:08.2   6:57  44  66.3       8        M 40-44                                     
103   681  Dan Meadows                  M      Marion                   OH    20:45    6:40     43:09   6:56   43:09.0   43:09.0   6:57  33  62.1       12       M 30-34                                     
104   592  Doad Edwards                 M      Columbus                 OH    21:35    6:56     43:12   6:57   43:15.6   43:11.6   6:57  66  80.4       1        M 65-69                                     
105   159  Joe Salvatore                M      Columbus                 OH    21:22    6:52     43:22   6:58   43:29.0   43:21.9   6:59  34  62.0       13       M 30-34                                     
106   226  Edward Palcisco              M      Cincinnati               OH    22:03    7:05     43:40   7:01   43:47.8   43:40.0   7:02  41  64.0       9        M 40-44                                     
107   698  Paul Woidke                  M      Westerville              OH    21:13    6:49     43:41   7:01   43:42.6   43:41.1   7:02  28  61.2       19       M 25-29      CRC TNT                        
108   156  Erika Husney                 F      Columbus                 OH    21:55    7:03     43:45   7:02   44:01.3   43:45.2   7:02  26  69.3       6        F 25-29                                     
109   535  Mathew Marshall              M      Columbus                 OH    21:28    6:54     43:45   7:02   43:50.0   43:45.3   7:03  33  61.3       14       M 30-34                                     
110   745  Warren Elzy                  M                                     22:01    7:05     43:48   7:02   44:05.3   43:47.9   7:03  63  77.0       2        M 60-64                                     
111   1063 Sonya Ward                   F      Reynoldsburg             OH    22:17    7:10     43:49   7:03   43:58.1   43:49.2   7:03  34  69.5       4        F 30-34                                     
112   941  A. Hawkins                   M      Powell                   OH    21:04    6:46     44:03   7:05   44:03.4   44:03.4   7:05  11  69.7       3        M 1-14                                      
113   544  Caroline Hillman             F      Westerville              OH    22:34    7:15     44:08   7:06   44:16.3   44:08.1   7:06  31  68.7       5        F 30-34                                     
114   774  Sarvis Nathaniel             M      Plain City               OH    22:04    7:06     44:11   7:06   44:15.9   44:11.2   7:07  44  64.7       10       M 40-44                                     
115   866  Amanda Bennett               F      Hilliard                 OH    22:26    7:13     44:13   7:06   44:24.1   44:12.8   7:07  36  69.3       2        F 35-39                                     
116   370  Hunter Thiede                M      Pickerington             OH    21:01    6:45     44:16   7:07   44:15.9   44:15.9   7:07  18  60.4       5        M 15-19                                     
117   155  Jose Manuel Canibano         M      Granville                OH    21:50    7:01     44:22   7:08   44:44.2   44:22.1   7:08  38  61.6       15       M 35-39                                     
118   836  Wesley Wunderlich            M      Dublin                   OH    21:25    6:53     44:24   7:08   44:34.4   44:24.4   7:09  36  61.0       16       M 35-39                                     
119   904  Tim Sullivan                 M      Powell                   OH    22:34    7:15     44:27   7:09   44:31.8   44:26.7   7:09  52  68.7       4        M 50-54                                     
120   823  Michele Danne                F      Dublin                   OH    22:04    7:06     44:33   7:10   44:40.1   44:33.1   7:10  50  76.9       1        F 50-54                                     
121   63   Ray Quon                     M      Columbus                 OH    22:13    7:09     44:33   7:10   44:39.7   44:33.3   7:10  41  62.7       11       M 40-44                                     
122   478  Chris Walthour               M      Columbus                 OH    22:39    7:17     44:38   7:11   45:03.5   44:38.2   7:11  30  59.9       15       M 30-34                                     
123   431  Mike Kelley                  M      Lancaster                OH    22:12    7:08     44:39   7:11   44:45.9   44:39.3   7:11  56  70.8       5        M 55-59                                     
124   854  Garrett Miller               M      Pataskala                OH    22:05    7:06     44:40   7:11   44:43.2   44:40.2   7:11  15  61.9       6        M 15-19                                     
125   276  Matthew Lewis                M      Columbus                 OH    22:49    7:20     44:42   7:11   44:55.4   44:41.6   7:12  29  59.8       20       M 25-29      Nationwide                     
126   526  Mike Pechinak                M      PowellPowell             OH    22:05    7:06     44:44   7:11   44:56.4   44:43.8   7:12  43  63.4       12       M 40-44                                     
127   804  Meredith Leskovec            F      Columbus                 OH    22:17    7:10     44:44   7:12   44:44.4   44:44.4   7:12  31  67.8       6        F 30-34                                     
128   693  Bob Kapps                    M      Columbus                 OH    22:11    7:08     44:48   7:12   44:51.6   44:48.4   7:13  59  72.5       6        M 55-59                                     
129   324  Ryan Jones                   M      Blacklick                OH    22:46    7:19     45:00   7:14   45:17.7   45:00.1   7:15  35  59.9       17       M 35-39                                     
130   913  S. Caine                     M      Columbus                 OH    21:48    7:01     45:03   7:15   45:04.0   45:03.0   7:15  12  65.9       4        M 1-14       CRC Grasshoppers               
131   931  L. Woolard                   M      Westerville              OH    21:50    7:01     45:04   7:15   45:03.8   45:03.5   7:15  12  65.9       5        M 1-14                                      
132   644  Brandon King                 M      Westerville              OH    22:54    7:22     45:04   7:15   45:18.5   45:04.3   7:15  40  61.5       13       M 40-44                                     
133   675  Steve Zinn                   M      Centerburg               OH    22:31    7:14     45:11   7:16   45:15.1   45:10.7   7:16  53  68.2       5        M 50-54      MRTT                           
134   256  Derek Smith                  M      Columbus                 OH    22:56    7:22     45:23   7:18   45:33.1   45:22.5   7:18  28  58.9       21       M 25-29                                     
135   547  Mark Clark                   M      Galena                   OH    23:27    7:33     45:25   7:18   45:42.9   45:24.5   7:18  44  63.0       14       M 40-44                                     
136   283  Teri Myers                   F      Lancaster                OH    22:50    7:20     45:30   7:19   45:44.1   45:29.5   7:19  42  69.6       5        F 40-44      AEP                            
137   475  Beth Meta                    F      Lewis Center             OH    22:35    7:16     45:32   7:19   45:31.6   45:31.6   7:20  42  69.5       6        F 40-44                                     
138   944  William Chappell             M      Columbus                 OH    22:27    7:13     45:34   7:20   45:46.9   45:33.8   7:20  27  58.6       22       M 25-29      RacePenguin                    
139   942  A. Wells                     F      Lewis Center             OH    22:37    7:16     45:40   7:21   45:41.5   45:40.4   7:21  12  74.8       1        F 1-14                                      
140   521  Zach Reed                    M      Lewis Center             OH    22:38    7:17     45:41   7:21   45:41.2   45:40.8   7:21  13  63.2       6        M 1-14                                      
141   807  John Crespo                  M      Columbus                 OH    22:31    7:14     45:42   7:21   45:52.2   45:42.4   7:21  48  64.7       5        M 45-49                                     
142   880  John Seibert                 M      Powell                   OH    22:49    7:20     45:44   7:21   46:06.0   45:44.3   7:22  48  64.6       6        M 45-49                                     
143   412  Jay Carr                     M      Pickerington             OH    23:08    7:26     45:51   7:22   46:06.7   45:51.4   7:23  35  58.8       18       M 35-39                                     
144   314  Kyle Caldwell                M      Hilliard                 OH    22:49    7:20     45:55   7:23   46:18.1   45:54.5   7:23  30  58.2       16       M 30-34                                     
145   235  Bill Rolling                 M      Columbus                 OH    23:26    7:32     45:55   7:23   46:38.8   45:54.9   7:23  26  58.2       23       M 25-29                                     
146   864  Olivia Britt                 F      Plain City               OH    22:36    7:16     45:56   7:23   46:09.6   45:56.2   7:24  20  66.0       2        F 20-24      Nationwide                     
147   367  Benjamin Shields             M      Baltimore                OH    21:58    7:04     45:56   7:23   46:02.8   45:56.2   7:24  31  58.2       17       M 30-34                                     
148   238  Mary Sherman                 F      Cincinnati               OH    22:59    7:23     45:56   7:23   46:05.7   45:56.4   7:24  27  66.0       7        F 25-29                                     
149   842  Zack Schuller                M      Galloway                 OH    22:48    7:20     45:58   7:23   46:34.1   45:57.6   7:24  30  58.1       18       M 30-34                                     
150   577  Parker Williams              M      Westerville              OH    22:55    7:22     45:58   7:23   46:02.0   45:57.9   7:24  18  58.2       7        M 15-19                                     
151   217  Carl Voellmecke              M      Columbus                 OH    22:51    7:21     45:59   7:24   46:12.6   45:59.0   7:24  37  59.2       19       M 35-39      Columbus Westside Running Club 
152   255  Amanda Schreckengost         F      Columbus                 OH    22:41    7:18     45:59   7:24   46:03.2   45:59.4   7:24  26  66.0       8        F 25-29                                     
153   602  Mark Schwartz                M      Westerville              OH    22:43    7:18     46:00   7:24   46:09.5   45:59.7   7:24  61  72.0       3        M 60-64                                     
154   737  Rain Juhl                    M      Columbus                 OH    22:30    7:14     46:01   7:24   46:09.0   46:00.5   7:24  16  59.3       8        M 15-19                                     
155   724  joel fenstemaker             M      Westerville              OH    22:58    7:23     46:05   7:25   46:14.3   46:05.2   7:25  35  58.5       20       M 35-39                                     
156   123  Todd Walker                  M      Columbus                 OH    23:25    7:32     46:17   7:26   46:39.2   46:17.0   7:27  48  63.8       7        M 45-49                                     
157   148  Steinn Jonsson               M      Hilliard                 OH    22:42    7:18     46:19   7:27   46:18.8   46:18.8   7:27  44  61.8       15       M 40-44                                     
158   938  C. Fury                      M      Columbusbus              OH    22:54    7:22     46:21   7:27   46:21.6   46:20.6   7:27  11  66.3       7        M 1-14                                      
159   365  Luke Johnson                 M      Chillicothe              OH    24:08    7:46     46:21   7:27   46:47.1   46:20.8   7:28  15  59.7       9        M 15-19                                     
160   121  Bryan Timpe                  M      Columbus                 OH    23:17    7:29     46:21   7:27   46:31.2   46:21.3   7:28  49  64.3       8        M 45-49                                     
161   161  David Subler                 M      Columbus                 OH    23:34    7:35     46:24   7:28   46:32.0   46:23.6   7:28  56  68.2       7        M 55-59      Columbus Run Crew              
162   696  David Luong                  M      Columbus                 OH    22:34    7:15     46:24   7:28   46:23.7   46:23.7   7:28  34  57.9       19       M 30-34                                     
163   736  Cesar Seguil                 M      Columbus                 OH    23:38    7:36     46:31   7:29   46:57.6   46:31.3   7:29  34  57.8       20       M 30-34                                     
164   281  John Sauter                  M      Springfield              OH    23:34    7:35     46:41   7:30   46:52.7   46:41.0   7:31  35  57.8       21       M 35-39                                     
165   702  Tyler Fisher                 M      Columbus                 OH    24:24    7:51     46:44   7:31   48:13.8   46:43.5   7:31  34  57.5       21       M 30-34                                     
166   1052 Andrew Welsh-Huggins         M      Columbus                 OH    24:21    7:50     46:44   7:31   47:24.2   46:44.4   7:31  55  67.1       8        M 55-59                                     
167   300  Brad Erdy                    M      Columbus                 OH    22:57    7:23     46:50   7:32   46:55.7   46:50.4   7:32  59  69.4       9        M 55-59                                     
168   841  Mark Buenger                 M      Dublin                   OH    23:40    7:37     46:52   7:32   47:06.0   46:51.5   7:32  27  57.0       24       M 25-29                                     
169   627  Michael Mcallister           M      Columbus                 OH    23:10    7:27     46:55   7:33   46:54.8   46:54.8   7:33  21  56.9       10       M 20-24                                     
170   1095 Joel Waits                   M      Columbus                 OH    23:10    7:27     46:56   7:33   46:55.5   46:55.5   7:33  22  56.9       11       M 20-24      Floating Angels                
171   1010 Erica Gutierrez              F      Mason                    OH    24:03    7:44     46:59   7:33   47:21.0   46:58.5   7:34  42  67.4       7        F 40-44                                     
172   394  Ryan Knapp                   M      Canal Winchester         OH    24:18    7:49     47:00   7:33   47:20.3   47:00.1   7:34  36  57.6       22       M 35-39      AEP                            
173   796  Zachary Bowman               M      Hilliard                 OH    23:59    7:43     47:08   7:35   47:18.9   47:07.7   7:35  26  56.7       25       M 25-29      PetPeople                      
174   773  Jonathan Dufort              M      Dublin                   OH    22:23    7:12     47:09   7:35   47:13.4   47:08.7   7:35  37  57.7       23       M 35-39                                     
175   124  Adam Swejk                   M      Columbus                 OH    24:15    7:48     47:10   7:35   47:28.1   47:09.6   7:35  37  57.7       24       M 35-39                                     
176   537  Meredith Gordon              F      New Albany               OH    23:22    7:31     47:10   7:35   47:10.4   47:10.4   7:36  39  65.8       3        F 35-39                                     
177   905  Bill Gross                   M      Marysville               OH    24:22    7:50     47:12   7:35   47:29.7   47:11.8   7:36  38  57.9       25       M 35-39                                     
178   647  JOHN INGRAM                  M      Columbus                 OH    24:17    7:49     47:12   7:35   47:32.9   47:12.0   7:36  47  62.1       9        M 45-49      AEP                            
179   209  Trent Sampson                M      Columbus                 OH    23:08    7:26     47:12   7:35   47:12.1   47:12.1   7:36  27  56.6       26       M 25-29                                     
180   865  Sarah Stanton                F      Hilliard                 OH    23:50    7:40     47:15   7:36   47:27.0   47:15.1   7:36  35  64.7       4        F 35-39                                     
181   928  N. Beasley                   M      Powell                   OH    22:55    7:22     47:22   7:37   47:22.7   47:21.7   7:37  12  62.7       8        M 1-14                                      
182   299  Mary Jablonski               F      Columbus                 OH    23:22    7:31     47:25   7:37   47:24.7   47:24.7   7:38  63  85.5       1        F 60-64                                     
183   1090 Louisa Lee                   F      Columbus                 OH    24:16    7:48     47:28   7:38   48:05.4   47:28.0   7:38  24  63.9       3        F 20-24                                     
184   927  P. McColeman                 M      Galena                   OH    22:36    7:16     47:30   7:38   47:30.5   47:29.9   7:39  12  62.5       9        M 1-14                                      
185   436  Chris Tanner                 M      Elizabethtown            KY    23:34    7:35     47:38   7:40   47:50.2   47:38.1   7:40  41  58.6       16       M 40-44                                     
186   152  Zachary Buckter              M      Columbus                 OH    24:29    7:52     47:45   7:41   47:44.9   47:44.9   7:41  27  56.0       27       M 25-29                                     
187   426  Jeff Addy                    M      Norwich                  OH    24:46    7:58     47:49   7:41   48:09.2   47:48.7   7:42  59  68.0       10       M 55-59                                     
188   936  G. Ghering                   M      Sunbury                  OH    22:52    7:21     47:49   7:41   47:50.1   47:49.3   7:42  11  64.2       10       M 1-14                                      
189   205  Lindsay Madaras              F      Columbus                 OH    24:04    7:44     47:53   7:42   48:00.6   47:52.9   7:42  33  63.5       7        F 30-34                                     
190   943  Robert Hammmond              M      New Albany               OH    24:27    7:52     47:54   7:42   47:53.6   47:53.6   7:42  54  64.9       6        M 50-54                                     
191   46   Patrick Paulus               M      Columbus                 OH    25:25    8:10     47:55   7:42   48:09.0   47:55.0   7:43  36  56.5       26       M 35-39      Nationwide                     
192   403  David Rapp                   M      Reynoldsburg             OH    24:27    7:52     47:56   7:42   48:17.6   47:55.8   7:43  36  56.5       27       M 35-39                                     
193   386  Shannon Allen                M      Reynoldsburg             OH    22:38    7:17     47:56   7:42   48:06.7   47:56.0   7:43  44  59.7       17       M 40-44                                     
194   732  Juan Vicente                 M      New Albany               OH    23:42    7:37     47:59   7:43   48:05.3   47:58.8   7:43  42  58.7       18       M 40-44                                     
195   41   Preston Ramsey               M      Grove City               OH    23:55    7:41     48:03   7:43   48:40.4   48:02.6   7:44  33  55.8       22       M 30-34                                     
196   744  Megan Thomas                 F                                     24:23    7:51     48:06   7:44   48:23.2   48:05.9   7:44  33  63.2       8        F 30-34                                     
197   181  Kaleb Morris                 M      Columbus                 OH    24:08    7:46     48:07   7:44   48:20.6   48:06.9   7:45  23  55.5       12       M 20-24                                     
198   814  Patrick Kendrick             M      Hilliard                 OH    24:14    7:47     48:11   7:45   48:59.0   48:10.6   7:45  32  55.6       23       M 30-34                                     
199   853  Brittany Barchalk            F      London                   OH    24:19    7:49     48:13   7:45   48:27.0   48:13.0   7:46  24  62.9       4        F 20-24                                     
200   980  Sarah Rush                   F      Hilliard                 OH    23:46    7:38     48:13   7:45   48:15.3   48:13.3   7:46  34  63.2       9        F 30-34                                     
201   992  Edward Mehl                  M      Raymond                  OH    23:20    7:30     48:18   7:46   48:29.4   48:18.1   7:46  28  55.3       28       M 25-29                                     
202   446  Aimee Shea                   F      Dublin                   OH    24:22    7:50     48:19   7:46   48:36.9   48:19.1   7:47  34  63.1       10       F 30-34                                     
203   833  Blake Miller                 M      Columbus                 OH    24:24    7:51     48:20   7:46   48:58.2   48:20.0   7:47  27  55.3       29       M 25-29      RacePenguin                    
204   509  Terri Landis                 F      Grove City               OH    24:33    7:53     48:22   7:47   48:30.8   48:22.1   7:47  42  65.4       8        F 40-44                                     
205   787  Brian Carr                   M      Columbus                 OH    24:30    7:53     48:23   7:47   48:45.3   48:22.5   7:47  42  58.2       19       M 40-44                                     
206   231  Andrew Anderson              M      Columbus                 OH    25:00    8:02     48:24   7:47   48:44.4   48:24.0   7:47  35  55.7       28       M 35-39                                     
207   501  Kristen Miller               F      Columbus                 OH    24:38    7:55     48:24   7:47   48:48.4   48:24.4   7:47  32  62.7       11       F 30-34                                     
208   164  Kara Keating                 F      Columbus                 OH    24:47    7:58     48:26   7:47   48:42.2   48:26.4   7:48  32  62.7       12       F 30-34                                     
209   42   Scott Dimpfl                 M      Grove City               OH    25:15    8:07     48:30   7:48   49:02.6   48:29.5   7:48  38  56.4       29       M 35-39      AEP                            
210   230  Douglas Houdeshell           M      Columbus                 AK    25:00    8:02     48:32   7:48   48:52.5   48:32.2   7:49  36  55.8       30       M 35-39                                     
211   607  P. Thompson                  M      Westerville              OH    22:35    7:16     48:33   7:48   48:36.3   48:33.3   7:49  11  63.3       11       M 1-14                                      
212   99   Josh Moening                 M      Columbus                 OH    24:56    8:01     48:43   7:50   49:07.6   48:42.7   7:50  36  55.6       31       M 35-39                                     
213   135  Becky Elliott                F      Columbus                 OH    24:54    8:00     48:46   7:50   48:52.7   48:46.3   7:51  42  64.9       9        F 40-44                                     
214   1059 Jerod Marker                 M      Worthington              OH    23:45    7:38     48:47   7:51   48:54.4   48:46.6   7:51  33  54.9       24       M 30-34      AEP                            
215   483  Courtney Scarberry           F      Hilliard                 OH    24:25    7:51     48:49   7:51   49:03.8   48:48.6   7:51  32  62.2       13       F 30-34                                     
216   70   Abigail Arace                F      Bexley                   OH    24:26    7:51     48:49   7:51   49:11.4   48:49.2   7:51  23  62.1       5        F 20-24                                     
217   227  Chad Hoenie                  M      Columbus                 OH    24:20    7:49     48:50   7:51   49:06.6   48:50.2   7:52  48  60.5       10       M 45-49      Grange                         
218   421  David Gillikin               M      Pataskala                OH    24:16    7:48     48:58   7:52   49:17.1   48:58.3   7:53  62  68.2       4        M 60-64                                     
219   362  Nicole Lacy                  F      Pataskala                OH    24:13    7:47     49:01   7:53   49:51.3   49:01.0   7:53  25  61.9       9        F 25-29                                     
220   219  Chris Woolard                M      Westerville              OH    24:59    8:02     49:01   7:53   49:04.7   49:01.4   7:53  44  58.3       20       M 40-44                                     
221   1085 Laura Jackson                F      Columbus                 OH    24:42    7:57     49:02   7:53   49:20.4   49:02.2   7:54  32  61.9       14       F 30-34                                     
222   202  Steven Hegemier              M      Columbus                 OH    24:48    7:58     49:03   7:53   49:18.4   49:03.4   7:54  52  62.3       7        M 50-54                                     
223   793  Adam Buckley                 M      Dublin                   OH    24:24    7:51     49:07   7:54   49:21.7   49:07.4   7:54  18  54.4       10       M 15-19                                     
224   465  Matt Johnson                 M      Grove City               OH    24:53    8:00     49:09   7:54   50:02.6   49:09.3   7:55  45  58.7       11       M 45-49                                     
225   701  James Harlan                 M      Westerville              OH    24:50    7:59     49:10   7:54   49:25.8   49:10.2   7:55  59  66.1       11       M 55-59                                     
226   134  Danielle Freeman             F      Columbus                 OH    24:42    7:57     49:15   7:55   49:34.4   49:15.1   7:56  29  61.6       10       F 25-29                                     
227   534  Joe Coffey                   M      Columbus                 OH    25:00    8:02     49:15   7:55   49:15.4   49:15.4   7:56  31  54.3       25       M 30-34                                     
228   660  Noemi Allbritton             F      Westerville              OH    24:40    7:56     49:19   7:56   49:39.8   49:18.5   7:56  53  72.1       2        F 50-54      CRC TNT                        
229   505  Jennifer Cohen               F      New Albany               OH    25:03    8:03     49:22   7:56   49:21.6   49:21.6   7:57  37  62.3       5        F 35-39                                     
230   800  Brian Konopka                M      Marysville               OH    24:51    7:59     49:22   7:56   49:47.6   49:22.0   7:57  46  58.9       12       M 45-49      Brady's Boosters               
231   497  Josh Barkeloo                M      Grove City               OH    24:26    7:51     49:29   7:57   49:28.6   49:28.6   7:58  36  54.7       32       M 35-39                                     
232   178  Jacki Carron                 F      Columbus                 OH    24:30    7:53     49:29   7:57   49:43.4   49:29.0   7:58  47  66.9       1        F 45-49                                     
233   493  Jenna Eastway                F      Columbus                 OH    24:37    7:55     49:30   7:57   49:32.1   49:29.7   7:58  32  61.4       15       F 30-34                                     
234   786  Victor Ciapas                M      Dublin                   OH    25:23    8:10     49:31   7:58   49:59.1   49:31.1   7:58  37  54.9       33       M 35-39                                     
235   136  Ken Crossley                 M      Columbus                 OH    24:40    7:56     49:34   7:58   49:53.0   49:34.3   7:59  52  61.6       8        M 50-54      Columbus Westside Running Club 
236   334  Kate Conner                  F      Pickerington             OH    24:58    8:02     49:38   7:59   49:53.2   49:37.5   7:59  24  61.1       6        F 20-24                                     
237   477  Andrea Orth                  F      Delaware                 OH    24:07    7:45     49:38   7:59   49:56.2   49:37.7   7:59  35  61.6       6        F 35-39      MRTT                           
238   642  Jim Phel                     M      Pickerington             OH    24:12    7:47     49:39   7:59   49:45.9   49:39.3   7:59  52  61.5       9        M 50-54                                     
239   572  Dave Sawicki                 M      Mount Vernon             OH    23:44    7:38     49:45   8:00   49:52.8   49:45.2   8:00  49  59.9       13       M 45-49                                     
240   781  Christopher Thieke           M      Dayton                   OH    24:47    7:58     49:48   8:00   49:48.0   49:48.0   8:01  71  73.4       1        M 70-99                                     
241   1100 Ethan Ott                    M      Dublin                   OH    25:12    8:06     49:50   8:01   49:50.1   49:50.1   8:01  27  53.6       30       M 25-29                                     
242   914  N. Renshaw                   F      Lewis Center             OH    24:35    7:54     49:50   8:01   49:51.7   49:50.3   8:01  11  70.3       2        F 1-14                                      
243   420  Wendy McCulley               F      Columbus                 OH    25:09    8:05     49:55   8:02   49:55.0   49:55.0   8:02  44  64.4       10       F 40-44                                     
244   442  Susan Wright                 F      Cambridge                OH    24:38    7:55     49:58   8:02   50:13.3   49:58.0   8:02  46  65.6       2        F 45-49                                     
245   822  Laura Mastella               F      Plain City               OH    24:22    7:50     50:02   8:03   50:08.8   50:01.8   8:03  47  66.2       3        F 45-49                                     
246   257  Sheri Poskanzer              F      Columbus                 OH    25:34    8:13     50:02   8:03   50:01.8   50:01.8   8:03  28  60.6       11       F 25-29                                     
247   795  Whitney Bowman               F      Hilliard                 OH    24:45    7:58     50:04   8:03   50:03.5   50:03.5   8:03  22  60.6       7        F 20-24      PetPeople                      
248   366  Roger Pepin                  M      Chillicothe              OH    24:55    8:01     50:09   8:04   50:37.7   50:08.6   8:04  41  55.7       21       M 40-44                                     
249   969  Andy Payton                  M      Columbus                 OH    25:02    8:03     50:09   8:04   50:32.1   50:09.3   8:04  28  53.3       31       M 25-29      Nationwide                     
250   92   Laura Banks                  F      Columbus                 OH    25:20    8:09     50:12   8:04   50:36.9   50:12.0   8:05  43  63.5       11       F 40-44                                     
251   939  A. Paes                      F      Westerville              OH    25:18    8:08     50:15   8:05   50:17.1   50:14.8   8:05  11  69.8       3        F 1-14                                      
252   522  Erin Reed                    F      Lewis Center             OH    24:48    7:58     50:16   8:05   50:22.5   50:16.3   8:05  40  62.1       12       F 40-44                                     
253   631  Mark Thomas                  M      Gahanna                  OH    24:58    8:02     50:18   8:05   50:36.0   50:17.8   8:06  48  58.8       14       M 45-49                                     
254   200  Randy Crawford               M      Alliance                 OH    25:17    8:08     50:20   8:06   50:50.2   50:20.3   8:06  61  65.8       5        M 60-64                                     
255   114  Kara Concheck                F      Columbus                 OH    24:47    7:58     50:23   8:06   50:32.8   50:22.9   8:06  25  60.2       12       F 25-29                                     
256   225  Elizabeth Palcisco           F      Cincinnati               OH    24:12    7:47     50:24   8:06   50:49.4   50:23.5   8:07  37  61.1       7        F 35-39                                     
257   630  Jill Welsh                   F      Columbus                 OH    24:57    8:01     50:24   8:06   50:42.1   50:23.6   8:07  35  60.6       8        F 35-39                                     
258   657  Elizabeth Wren               F      Columbus                 OH    24:50    7:59     50:27   8:07   50:30.3   50:27.4   8:07  29  60.1       13       F 25-29                                     
259   77   Mike Rothe                   M      Circleville              OH    24:50    7:59     50:28   8:07   50:52.3   50:27.8   8:07  45  57.1       15       M 45-49                                     
260   994  Katie Kuvin                  F      Columbus                 OH    25:24    8:10     50:29   8:07   50:49.1   50:28.6   8:07  27  60.1       14       F 25-29                                     
261   153  Jordan Armstrong             M      Columbus                 OH    25:54    8:20     50:30   8:07   50:53.8   50:30.3   8:08  33  53.1       26       M 30-34      Nationwide                     
262   1051 Andrew Queler                M      galloway                 OH    26:39    8:34     50:30   8:07   51:26.3   50:30.4   8:08  44  56.6       22       M 40-44                                     
263   1070 Michael Hill                 M      Dublin                   OH    25:37    8:14     50:39   8:09   51:12.3   50:38.6   8:09  24  52.8       13       M 20-24                                     
264   1019 Jason Nickoloff              M      Westerville              OH    25:40    8:15     50:40   8:09   51:32.8   50:39.5   8:09  45  56.9       16       M 45-49                                     
265   910  Caroline Racke               F      Powell                   OH    25:09    8:05     50:40   8:09   51:40.7   50:39.8   8:09  19  60.0       1        F 15-19                                     
266   895  Kelly Draper                 F      Columbus                 OH    26:33    8:32     50:50   8:10   51:11.8   50:49.6   8:11  40  61.5       13       F 40-44                                     
267   198  Bethany Crawford             F      Columbus                 OH    25:47    8:17     50:50   8:10   50:50.1   50:50.1   8:11  34  59.9       16       F 30-34                                     
268   917  S. Frickel                   F      Columbus                 OH    25:18    8:08     50:54   8:11   50:55.8   50:53.9   8:11  12  67.1       4        F 1-14                                      
269   223  Dave Giuliano                M      Columbus                 OH    26:14    8:26     50:57   8:11   51:23.4   50:57.1   8:12  45  56.6       17       M 45-49                                     
270   663  Adrianne DeVille             F      Columbus                 OH    24:47    7:58     50:58   8:12   51:23.1   50:57.6   8:12  32  59.6       17       F 30-34                                     
271   169  Scott Uber                   M      Columbus                 OH    25:27    8:11     50:59   8:12   51:22.3   50:59.0   8:12  51  59.4       10       M 50-54                                     
272   777  Randy Kelsey-Knapp           M      Columbus                 OH    25:36    8:14     51:00   8:12   51:24.6   51:00.1   8:12  50  58.9       11       M 50-54      CRC TNT                        
273   731  Zach Tangeman                M      Westerville              OH    24:36    7:55     51:01   8:12   51:44.7   51:01.2   8:13  26  52.4       32       M 25-29                                     
274   643  Krish Sundresh               M      Westerville              OH    24:47    7:58     51:05   8:13   51:18.8   51:05.1   8:13  41  54.7       23       M 40-44      AEP                            
275   115  Matt Coyne                   M      Columbus                 OH    24:48    7:58     51:06   8:13   51:16.0   51:06.3   8:13  26  52.3       33       M 25-29                                     
276   907  Mike Jones                   M      Hilliard                 OH    25:38    8:15     51:10   8:14   52:02.5   51:10.4   8:14  39  53.8       34       M 35-39                                     
277   369  Jeremiah Herron              M      Lancaster                OH    26:11    8:25     51:14   8:14   51:38.0   51:14.0   8:15  15  54.0       11       M 15-19                                     
278   113  Jack De baar                 M      Columbus                 OH    26:00    8:22     51:16   8:14   51:50.6   51:15.6   8:15  64  66.4       6        M 60-64                                     
279   595  Julie Suncire                F      Delaware                 OH    25:36    8:14     51:22   8:15   51:41.7   51:22.0   8:16  47  64.4       4        F 45-49                                     
280   215  Betsy Short                  F      Columbus                 OH    26:04    8:23     51:23   8:16   51:54.0   51:22.6   8:16  27  59.0       15       F 25-29                                     
281   614  Melissa Tewart-Darwin        F      Columbus                 OH    25:53    8:19     51:23   8:16   51:50.2   51:23.3   8:16  24  59.0       8        F 20-24                                     
282   600  Bryan Briggs                 M      Powell                   OH    26:15    8:26     51:27   8:16   51:39.8   51:26.9   8:17  32  52.0       27       M 30-34      Nationwide                     
283   965  Heidi DeBenedictis           F      Columbus                 OH    26:04    8:23     51:27   8:16   51:59.7   51:27.2   8:17  29  59.0       16       F 25-29                                     
284   650  Kimberly Webber              F      Westerville              OH    25:09    8:05     51:27   8:16   51:33.7   51:27.4   8:17  41  61.1       14       F 40-44                                     
285   73   Mark Sheppard                M      Columbus                 OH    26:10    8:25     51:29   8:17   51:53.2   51:29.2   8:17  53  59.9       12       M 50-54                                     
286   163  TJ Allen                     M      Columbus                 OH    26:05    8:23     51:33   8:17   52:27.5   51:33.1   8:18  38  53.1       35       M 35-39                                     
287   771  Mariah Sefel                 F      Columbus                 OH    26:13    8:26     51:36   8:18   51:57.0   51:35.8   8:18  40  60.5       15       F 40-44                                     
288   662  Jenny Hubble                 F      Westerville              OH    24:55    8:01     51:38   8:18   52:03.6   51:38.1   8:19  45  62.8       5        F 45-49                                     
289   343  Ryan Hatfield                M      Pickerington             OH    25:17    8:08     51:38   8:18   51:58.1   51:38.4   8:19  30  51.7       28       M 30-34                                     
290   1058 Herb Higginbotham            M      Hilliard                 OH    26:25    8:30     51:40   8:18   51:39.7   51:39.7   8:19  38  52.9       36       M 35-39                                     
291   305  Michelle Snow                F      Columbus                 OH    26:12    8:26     51:41   8:18   52:02.7   51:40.5   8:19  28  58.7       17       F 25-29                                     
292   654  Virgil Popa                  M      Westerville              OH    25:11    8:06     51:41   8:19   51:41.3   51:41.3   8:19  47  56.7       18       M 45-49                                     
293   760  Heather Sheidler             F      Columbus                 OH    25:43    8:16     51:45   8:19   52:19.8   51:45.1   8:20  42  61.2       16       F 40-44                                     
294   924  S. Paez                      M      Columbus                 OH    24:54    8:01     51:46   8:19   51:47.4   51:45.8   8:20  11  59.3       12       M 1-14                                      
295   413  Randy Cole                   M      Pickerington             OH    26:32    8:32     51:46   8:19   52:13.9   51:46.3   8:20  35  52.1       37       M 35-39                                     
296   184  Andrea Shepherd              F      Columbus                 OH    25:56    8:20     51:49   8:20   52:12.9   51:48.9   8:20  38  59.6       9        F 35-39      AEP                            
297   883  Casey Richardson             M      Dublin                   OH    26:55    8:39     51:54   8:21   51:54.3   51:54.3   8:21  41  53.8       24       M 40-44                                     
298   206  Frances Krumholtz            F      Columbus                 OH    26:30    8:31     51:55   8:21   52:25.7   51:54.9   8:21  31  58.4       18       F 30-34                                     
299   335  Steven Sydnor                M      Pickerington             OH    25:06    8:04     51:57   8:21   52:12.4   51:56.6   8:22  27  51.4       34       M 25-29                                     
300   85   Ryan Butler                  M      Columbus                 OH    26:11    8:25     51:57   8:21   51:56.6   51:56.6   8:22  34  51.8       29       M 30-34                                     
301   935  G. Guthrie                   F      Dublin                   OH    24:55    8:01     51:58   8:21   51:59.2   51:58.3   8:22  11  67.4       5        F 1-14                                      
302   536  Jennifer Deskins             F      Columbus                 OH    26:10    8:25     52:04   8:22   52:26.0   52:04.1   8:23  47  63.6       6        F 45-49      MRTT                           
303   263  Allyson Horsley              F      The Plains               OH    27:16    8:46     52:10   8:23   52:38.7   52:09.6   8:24  46  62.8       7        F 45-49                                     
304   162  Leigh Stauffer               F      Columbus                 OH    25:41    8:16     52:10   8:23   52:47.4   52:09.9   8:24  23  58.1       9        F 20-24                                     
305   204  Heather Preston              F      Columbus                 OH    26:50    8:38     52:14   8:24   52:21.4   52:13.7   8:24  34  58.3       19       F 30-34                                     
306   481  Jennifer Nowlin              F      Columbus                 OH    25:54    8:20     52:21   8:25   52:46.3   52:21.4   8:26  46  62.6       8        F 45-49                                     
307   96   marissa sheets               F      Westerville              OH    25:29    8:12     52:27   8:26   52:44.0   52:26.9   8:26  22  57.8       10       F 20-24                                     
308   666  Whitney Mayo                 F      Westerville              OH    26:58    8:40     52:29   8:26   52:51.7   52:29.1   8:27  29  57.8       18       F 25-29                                     
309   893  vicci jaffe                  F      Columbus                 OH    27:10    8:44     52:30   8:26   53:14.6   52:30.0   8:27  60  74.1       2        F 60-64                                     
310   684  Stephen Debelak              M      Columbus                 OH    26:48    8:37     52:30   8:26   52:30.3   52:30.3   8:27  28  50.9       35       M 25-29                                     
311   676  Nicole Shinski               F      Lebanon                  OH    25:41    8:16     52:30   8:26   52:49.5   52:30.4   8:27  35  58.2       10       F 35-39                                     
312   49   Brent Payne                  M      Columbus                 OH    26:51    8:38     52:31   8:27   53:14.3   52:30.7   8:27  56  60.2       12       M 55-59                                     
313   638  Debbie Reich                 F      Westerville              OH    26:28    8:30     52:31   8:27   52:53.6   52:30.8   8:27  47  63.0       9        F 45-49                                     
314   726  Andrew Riley                 M      Reynoldsburg             OH    26:52    8:38     52:33   8:27   52:33.3   52:33.3   8:27  44  54.4       25       M 40-44                                     
315   878  Jason Kleinman               M      Dublin                   OH    24:09    7:46     52:34   8:27   52:45.5   52:34.1   8:28  38  52.0       38       M 35-39                                     
316   529  Betty Forquer                F      Westerville              OH    26:11    8:25     52:36   8:27   52:56.7   52:35.8   8:28  50  65.1       3        F 50-54      MRTT                           
317   391  John Severt                  M      Columbus                 OH    25:20    8:09     52:36   8:27   52:42.0   52:36.3   8:28  25  50.8       36       M 25-29                                     
318   212  Patrick Higgins              M      Columbus                 OH    26:01    8:22     52:37   8:28   52:55.2   52:37.1   8:28  26  50.8       37       M 25-29      Cardinal                       
319   211  Sydney Powell                F      Columbus                 OH    26:01    8:22     52:38   8:28   52:55.5   52:37.5   8:28  24  57.6       11       F 20-24      Cardinal                       
320   900  Mitsu Narui                  F      Powell                   OH    26:53    8:39     52:43   8:28   53:04.8   52:42.8   8:29  39  58.9       11       F 35-39                                     
321   721  N. Smith                     M      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    25:16    8:07     52:45   8:29   53:00.6   52:45.2   8:29  11  58.2       13       M 1-14                                      
322   196  April Joice                  F      Columbus                 OH    26:53    8:39     52:45   8:29   53:13.9   52:45.3   8:29  35  57.9       12       F 35-39                                     
323   249  Kimberly Chadwick            F      Columbus                 OH    26:34    8:33     52:48   8:29   53:10.5   52:48.1   8:30  30  57.4       20       F 30-34                                     
324   407  Hannah Smith-Carr            F      Pickerington             OH    26:41    8:35     52:49   8:30   53:17.1   52:49.4   8:30  31  57.4       21       F 30-34                                     
325   310  Lori Klopp                   F      Pickerington             OH    26:56    8:40     52:54   8:30   54:22.5   52:53.9   8:31  53  67.2       4        F 50-54                                     
326   784  Julia Sloat                  F      Columbus                 OH    26:29    8:31     52:57   8:31   53:20.8   52:56.5   8:31  48  63.2       10       F 45-49      AEP                            
327   785  Lisa Miller                  F      Columbus                 OH    26:28    8:31     52:57   8:31   53:21.2   52:56.9   8:31  42  59.8       17       F 40-44                                     
328   1035 Stephen Grimmer              M      Columbus                 OH    26:45    8:36     52:57   8:31   53:42.9   52:57.2   8:31  25  50.5       38       M 25-29                                     
329   608  Kris Thompson                M      Westerville              OH    25:35    8:14     53:05   8:32   53:17.6   53:05.2   8:33  41  52.6       26       M 40-44                                     
330   632  Stephen Cleland              M      Columbus                 OH    27:06    8:43     53:06   8:32   53:36.3   53:05.9   8:33  29  50.3       39       M 25-29                                     
331   147  Nicholas Tichich             M      Columbus                 OH    26:17    8:27     53:13   8:33   53:12.5   53:12.5   8:34  41  52.5       27       M 40-44                                     
332   898  Stephanie McDaniel           F      Dublin                   OH    26:35    8:33     53:14   8:34   53:35.1   53:14.2   8:34  38  58.0       13       F 35-39                                     
333   139  Meredith Bailey              F      Columbus                 OH    27:31    8:51     53:20   8:35   53:51.7   53:20.4   8:35  20  56.9       12       F 20-24                                     
334   1067 Theodore Bauer               M      Columbus                 OH    26:08    8:24     53:21   8:35   54:00.1   53:20.9   8:35  35  50.5       39       M 35-39                                     
335   142  Jennifer Bertrand            F      Bentonville              AR    26:46    8:36     53:23   8:35   53:54.7   53:22.8   8:35  40  58.5       18       F 40-44                                     
336   398  Jaimi Koester                F      Pickerington             OH    26:03    8:22     53:27   8:36   53:26.9   53:26.9   8:36  38  57.8       14       F 35-39                                     
337   341  Alyson Wand                  F      Pataskala                OH    25:57    8:21     53:29   8:36   53:45.7   53:28.8   8:36  43  59.6       19       F 40-44                                     
338   845  Rob Pifer                    M      Columbus                 OH    26:15    8:26     53:31   8:36   53:50.0   53:31.4   8:37  34  50.2       30       M 30-34                                     
339   323  Andrew Bultje                M      Columbus                 OH    27:17    8:46     53:32   8:36   54:10.7   53:31.7   8:37  25  49.9       40       M 25-29                                     
340   974  Doug Beaver                  M      Huntsburg                OH    26:44    8:36     53:35   8:37   54:03.5   53:34.6   8:37  60  61.2       7        M 60-64                                     
341   975  Sarah Depuy                  F      Dublin                   OH    26:45    8:36     53:35   8:37   54:03.5   53:34.7   8:37  30  56.6       22       F 30-34                                     
342   1032 Holly Campbell               F      Columbus                 OH    26:47    8:37     53:36   8:37   54:22.1   53:36.0   8:38  27  56.6       19       F 25-29                                     
343   89   Aimee Truitt                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:16    8:46     53:37   8:37   54:04.3   53:36.6   8:38  32  56.6       23       F 30-34                                     
344   735  Barry Dew                    M      Columbus                 OH    25:18    8:08     53:38   8:37   53:53.6   53:38.4   8:38  69  66.7       2        M 65-69                                     
345   1089 Kelly ODell                  F      Circleville              OH    27:12    8:45     53:38   8:37   54:04.2   53:38.4   8:38  39  57.9       15       F 35-39                                     
346   350  Tiffany Jensen               F      Carroll                  OH    27:14    8:45     53:39   8:38   54:02.5   53:38.9   8:38  29  56.5       20       F 25-29      MRTT                           
347   351  Stephanie schoenlein         F      Pickerington             OH    27:14    8:45     53:39   8:38   54:02.6   53:39.1   8:38  32  56.6       24       F 30-34                                     
348   1062 Brian Hoffsis                M      Columbus                 OH    27:27    8:50     53:40   8:38   54:13.8   53:40.2   8:38  40  51.6       28       M 40-44                                     
349   469  Claire Gates                 F      Hilliard                 OH    27:15    8:46     53:44   8:38   54:12.5   53:43.9   8:39  26  56.5       21       F 25-29                                     
350   598  Patrick McDermott            M      Westerville              OH    26:20    8:28     53:44   8:38   54:12.9   53:44.4   8:39  69  66.6       3        M 65-69                                     
351   961  Arianne Saunders             F      Columbus                 OH    26:42    8:35     53:46   8:39   54:20.3   53:46.2   8:39  27  56.4       22       F 25-29                                     
352   270  Bob Waddell                  M      Columbus                 OH    26:51    8:38     53:47   8:39   54:24.0   53:46.7   8:39  62  62.1       8        M 60-64      AEP                            
353   802  Shelley Leone                F      Columbus                 OH    26:08    8:24     53:48   8:39   53:48.1   53:48.1   8:40  45  60.3       11       F 45-49                                     
354   143  Glynn Bertrand               M      Bentonville              AR    27:18    8:47     53:55   8:40   53:54.9   53:54.9   8:41  43  52.6       29       M 40-44                                     
355   909  Sarah Baran                  F      Marysville               OH    26:21    8:28     53:56   8:40   54:25.6   53:56.2   8:41  30  56.2       25       F 30-34                                     
356   926  P. Reed                      M      Lewis Center             OH    25:10    8:05     53:58   8:41   54:00.5   53:57.9   8:41  11  56.9       14       M 1-14                                      
357   359  Mark Bolin                   M      Reynoldsburg             OH    26:08    8:24     54:00   8:41   54:10.4   53:59.5   8:41  34  49.8       31       M 30-34                                     
358   520  Wade Reed                    M      Lewis Center             OH    25:10    8:05     54:00   8:41   54:02.0   53:59.6   8:41  44  53.0       30       M 40-44                                     
359   1009 Melissa Tatman               F      Pickerington             OH    26:14    8:26     54:01   8:41   54:22.0   54:01.1   8:42  37  57.0       16       F 35-39                                     
360   186  Joseph Neary                 M      Columbus                 OH    26:54    8:39     54:04   8:41   54:38.5   54:03.6   8:42  26  49.4       41       M 25-29                                     
361   687  Shu Easterday                F      Anderson                 SC    28:01    9:01     54:04   8:42   54:45.0   54:04.3   8:42  40  57.8       20       F 40-44                                     
362   686  Tim Easterday                M      Anderson                 SC    28:01    9:01     54:05   8:42   54:46.1   54:05.2   8:42  47  54.2       19       M 45-49                                     
363   112  Jenry Portorreal             M      Grove City               OH    26:00    8:22     54:06   8:42   56:16.9   54:05.7   8:42  36  50.0       40       M 35-39      gccrc                          
364   122  Maggie Gons                  F      Columbus                 OH    26:59    8:41     54:07   8:42   54:34.9   54:06.5   8:42  37  56.9       17       F 35-39                                     
365   244  Maggie Bonecutter            F      Pinehurst                NC    26:17    8:27     54:08   8:42   54:28.7   54:07.6   8:43  45  60.0       12       F 45-49                                     
366   117  Danielle Kellstadt           F      Columbus                 OH    27:00    8:41     54:09   8:42   54:16.2   54:08.8   8:43  22  56.0       13       F 20-24                                     
367   82   Brandy Sheikh                F      Winter Springs           FL    26:31    8:31     54:12   8:43   54:34.4   54:12.1   8:43  43  58.8       21       F 40-44                                     
368   513  Thomas Boyle                 M      Westerville              OH    27:29    8:50     54:15   8:43   55:01.0   54:14.7   8:44  59  59.9       13       M 55-59                                     
369   916  Joe Mamlin                   M      Dublin                   OH    27:07    8:43     54:15   8:43   54:47.0   54:15.4   8:44  51  55.8       13       M 50-54                                     
370   290  John Farley                  M      Grove City               OH    26:29    8:31     54:16   8:44   55:06.2   54:16.2   8:44  66  64.0       4        M 65-69                                     
371   250  Jacob Stauffer               M      Columbus                 OH    27:39    8:53     54:19   8:44   54:19.4   54:19.4   8:45  27  49.2       42       M 25-29                                     
372   418  Adam Solove                  M      Bexley                   OH    26:13    8:26     54:20   8:44   54:54.4   54:19.8   8:45  47  53.9       20       M 45-49                                     
373   118  Christina DeGraw             F      Columbus                 OH    27:27    8:50     54:25   8:45   54:52.1   54:25.0   8:45  21  55.7       14       F 20-24                                     
374   53   Sean Hennessy                M      Columbus                 OH    28:02    9:01     54:27   8:45   55:59.6   54:26.9   8:46  25  49.1       43       M 25-29      PumpedUppKicks                 
375   1008 Brian Fry                    M      Dublin                   OH    27:17    8:46     54:28   8:45   55:02.2   54:28.2   8:46  50  55.2       14       M 50-54                                     
376   507  Clare Jordan                 F      Lewis Center             OH    26:20    8:28     54:29   8:46   54:40.9   54:28.7   8:46  31  55.7       26       F 30-34                                     
377   364  Brad Borland                 M      Chillicothe              OH    27:30    8:51     54:29   8:46   54:56.1   54:29.3   8:46  43  52.1       31       M 40-44                                     
378   636  Amanda EARLES                F      MARYSVILLE               OH    27:07    8:43     54:31   8:46   54:57.9   54:30.7   8:46  37  56.4       18       F 35-39      Love2Reach                     
379   57   Eimile Moore                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:27    8:50     54:34   8:46   55:02.1   54:34.3   8:47  47  60.7       13       F 45-49                                     
380   56   Katrina Flory                F      Columbus                 OH    27:27    8:50     54:34   8:46   55:01.7   54:34.4   8:47  45  59.5       14       F 45-49                                     
381   820  Cole Forst                   M      Grove City               OH    27:47    8:56     54:35   8:46   55:15.7   54:34.6   8:47  31  49.0       32       M 30-34                                     
382   361  Emily Stokes                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:55    8:59     54:37   8:47   54:36.9   54:36.9   8:47  22  55.5       15       F 20-24                                     
383   55   Liz Geraghty                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:28    8:50     54:37   8:47   55:05.1   54:37.1   8:47  45  59.4       15       F 45-49                                     
384   933  J. Parillo                   M      Galena                   OH    27:49    8:57     54:40   8:47   54:41.5   54:39.7   8:48  12  54.3       15       M 1-14                                      
385   661  Brandon Allbritton           M      Westerville              OH    25:45    8:17     54:40   8:47   55:00.8   54:39.8   8:48  15  50.6       12       M 15-19      CRC TNT                        
386   295  G. Foster                    M      Columbus                 OH    26:21    8:28     54:42   8:48   54:41.5   54:41.5   8:48  9   61.3       16       M 1-14                                      
387   728  Adrienne DeLeon              F      Westerville              OH    27:07    8:43     54:44   8:48   55:28.3   54:44.3   8:49  30  55.4       27       F 30-34                                     
388   1030 Wendy McKirgan               F      Edison                   OH    28:12    9:04     54:48   8:49   55:28.0   54:48.0   8:49  46  59.8       16       F 45-49                                     
389   315  Silvia Perla Severini        F      Stow                     OH    26:46    8:36     54:49   8:49   55:11.7   54:48.5   8:49  29  55.3       23       F 25-29                                     
390   374  Joanne Atwood                F      Pickerington             OH    27:34    8:52     54:50   8:49   54:50.2   54:50.2   8:50  42  57.7       22       F 40-44                                     
391   119  Allison Wendt                F      Columbus                 OH    27:07    8:43     54:54   8:50   55:34.3   54:53.5   8:50  50  62.4       5        F 50-54                                     
392   976  Aaron Ansari                 M      Dublin                   OH    27:27    8:50     54:54   8:50   55:20.5   54:53.9   8:50  38  49.8       41       M 35-39                                     
393   930  M. Sharp                     F      Lewis Center             OH    26:37    8:33     54:55   8:50   54:56.8   54:55.3   8:50  11  63.8       6        F 1-14                                      
394   706  Eve Byers                    F      Lewis Center             OH    26:19    8:28     54:58   8:50   55:10.0   54:57.9   8:51  25  55.2       24       F 25-29                                     
395   1021 Christopher Gross            M      Granville                OH    27:44    8:55     55:01   8:51   55:32.5   55:01.2   8:51  53  56.0       15       M 50-54                                     
396   417  Colleen Murnane              F      Circleville              OH    27:00    8:41     55:02   8:51   55:24.8   55:01.8   8:51  19  55.3       2        F 15-19                                     
397   267  Debra Rayfield               F      Westerville              OH    27:35    8:52     55:02   8:51   55:10.8   55:01.8   8:51  51  63.0       6        F 50-54      Nationwide                     
398   393  Bailey Knapp                 F      Canal Winchester         OH    27:44    8:55     55:05   8:51   55:54.2   55:04.9   8:52  35  55.5       19       F 35-39      AEP                            
399   342  Jeanine Hatfield             F      Pickerington             OH    28:20    9:06     55:09   8:52   55:29.0   55:09.1   8:53  30  55.0       28       F 30-34                                     
400   500  Peter Crisologo              M      Dublin                   OH    26:54    8:39     55:09   8:52   55:44.3   55:09.1   8:53  29  48.4       44       M 25-29                                     
401   1041 David Thompson               M      Orient                   OH    27:52    8:58     55:10   8:52   56:13.7   55:10.0   8:53  26  48.4       45       M 25-29                                     
402   482  Anonymous Participant        M                                     26:13    8:26     55:11   8:52   55:39.8   55:11.3   8:53  43  51.4       32       M 40-44                                     
403   759  Gary Erickson                M      Columbus                 OH    27:41    8:54     55:13   8:53   55:44.7   55:12.6   8:53  51  54.9       16       M 50-54                                     
404   1078 John Sachs                   M      Columbus                 OH    27:02    8:42     55:14   8:53   55:53.1   55:13.6   8:53  50  54.4       17       M 50-54                                     
405   881  Patti Morris                 F      Dublin                   OH    26:54    8:39     55:16   8:53   55:37.4   55:15.9   8:54  59  69.4       1        F 55-59      OSU Pharmacy                   
406   971  Angela DiYanni               F      Columbus                 OH    28:44    9:14     55:16   8:53   56:06.9   55:16.3   8:54  33  55.0       29       F 30-34      PumpedUppKicks                 
407   591  Alison Morris                F      Columbus                 OH    27:09    8:44     55:17   8:53   55:48.3   55:17.2   8:54  35  55.3       20       F 35-39                                     
408   218  Becca Rohner                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:10    8:44     55:19   8:54   55:43.7   55:18.8   8:54  39  56.1       21       F 35-39      Columbus Westside Running Club 
409   171  Audrey Meyer                 F      Columbus                 OH    28:05    9:02     55:19   8:54   55:55.7   55:19.2   8:54  24  54.8       16       F 20-24                                     
410   710  Christopher Healey           M      Lewis Center             OH    26:24    8:29     55:21   8:54   55:44.3   55:21.4   8:55  33  48.4       33       M 30-34                                     
411   565  Steve Olszewski              M      Sunbury                  OH    28:27    9:09     55:22   8:54   55:21.5   55:21.5   8:55  32  48.4       34       M 30-34                                     
412   268  Jeffrey Davidson             M      Columbus                 OH    27:18    8:47     55:24   8:54   55:55.8   55:23.9   8:55  27  48.2       46       M 25-29                                     
413   770  Kyle Blackburn               M      Dublin                   OH    27:45    8:55     55:26   8:55   55:56.9   55:26.3   8:55  56  57.1       14       M 55-59                                     
414   128  Anthony Audino               M      Columbus                 OH    28:03    9:01     55:28   8:55   56:01.6   55:28.2   8:56  37  49.0       42       M 35-39                                     
415   172  Autumn Clipner               F      Columbus                 OH    27:30    8:50     55:30   8:55   55:45.6   55:29.6   8:56  34  54.9       30       F 30-34                                     
416   901  Tasya Conn                   F      Powell                   OH    27:27    8:49     55:30   8:55   55:56.8   55:29.8   8:56  40  56.3       23       F 40-44      Nationwide                     
417   828  David Sacolick               M      Columbus                 OH    27:30    8:51     55:30   8:55   55:58.6   55:30.3   8:56  26  48.1       47       M 25-29                                     
418   987  Holly Lecorchick             F      Plain City               OH    27:58    8:59     55:35   8:56   1:00:04.5 55:35.3   8:57  38  55.6       22       F 35-39                                     
419   60   Jennifer Nourse              F      Columbus                 OH    28:06    9:02     55:42   8:57   56:10.3   55:41.6   8:58  33  54.6       31       F 30-34      Grange                         
420   923  T. Bumgardner                M      Delaware                 OH    27:35    8:52     55:42   8:57   55:44.0   55:41.9   8:58  12  53.3       17       M 1-14                                      
421   72   Kevin Vance                  M      Columbus                 OH    25:58    8:21     55:42   8:57   55:57.0   55:42.3   8:58  33  48.1       35       M 30-34                                     
422   463  Randy Miles                  M      Columbus                 OH    28:03    9:01     55:44   8:58   56:14.3   55:43.7   8:58  37  48.8       43       M 35-39      MRTT                           
423   605  Mark Mehling                 M      New Albany               OH    27:53    8:58     55:47   8:58   57:16.7   55:46.5   8:59  40  49.7       33       M 40-44                                     
424   835  Zach Smith                   M      Columbus                 OH    25:58    8:21     55:47   8:58   55:59.5   55:46.9   8:59  19  47.9       13       M 15-19      RacePenguin                    
425   1039 Brandon Fine                 M      Columbus                 OH    27:09    8:44     55:47   8:58   56:00.8   55:47.4   8:59  32  48.0       36       M 30-34      Nationwide                     
426   792  Jerry The Cannibal Mountain  M      Hilliard                 OH    27:43    8:55     55:48   8:58   59:54.8   55:47.5   8:59  40  49.7       34       M 40-44      10K Cannibal's                 
427   655  vivek bithar                 M      Columbus                 OH    27:38    8:53     55:50   8:59   56:35.8   55:49.7   8:59  30  47.9       37       M 30-34                                     
428   435  Stephanie Michniewicz        F      Pickerington             OH    27:29    8:50     55:51   8:59   56:18.8   55:51.2   8:59  26  54.3       25       F 25-29                                     
429   788  Rebecca Howard               F      Hilliard                 OH    27:26    8:49     55:52   8:59   56:19.6   55:52.2   8:59  30  54.3       32       F 30-34                                     
430   485  elizabeth heuerman           F      Columbus                 OH    28:01    9:01     55:56   8:59   56:20.8   55:55.6   9:00  52  62.8       7        F 50-54                                     
431   763  Anthony Contakis             M      Columbus                 OH    27:21    8:48     55:56   9:00   56:29.5   55:55.9   9:00  50  53.7       18       M 50-54                                     
432   640  Robert Nastasi               M      New Albany               OH    27:00    8:41     55:57   9:00   56:12.1   55:57.1   9:00  36  48.4       44       M 35-39                                     
433   94   cathy cavezza                F      Columbus                 OH    26:59    8:40     55:58   9:00   56:15.6   55:58.0   9:00  36  54.8       23       F 35-39                                     
434   601  Jennifer Briggs              F      Powell                   OH    28:32    9:11     56:02   9:01   56:16.4   56:02.4   9:01  31  54.1       33       F 30-34                                     
435   1031 Susan Hatfield               F      Mount Gilead             OH    28:11    9:04     56:03   9:01   56:43.0   56:02.9   9:01  46  58.5       17       F 45-49                                     
436   734  Michael Klear                M      Harrod                   OH    29:10    9:23     56:05   9:01   57:02.3   56:05.3   9:02  49  53.1       21       M 45-49                                     
437   932  J. Hammond                   M      New Albany               OH    28:04    9:01     56:10   9:02   56:11.9   56:10.4   9:02  11  54.7       18       M 1-14                                      
438   464  Jamie Miles                  F      Columbus                 OH    28:02    9:01     56:12   9:02   56:42.8   56:11.9   9:03  37  54.7       24       F 35-39      MRTT                           
439   360  Taylor Davis                 F      Columbus                 OH    27:24    8:49     56:16   9:03   58:16.3   56:15.5   9:03  23  53.9       17       F 20-24                                     
440   919  W. Cameron                   F      Dublin                   OH    28:04    9:01     56:18   9:03   56:19.4   56:18.3   9:04  11  62.3       7        F 1-14                                      
441   670  Sven Frobeen                 M      Westerville              OH    28:45    9:15     56:20   9:03   57:00.4   56:19.5   9:04  68  62.8       5        M 65-69                                     
442   985  Peter Fremin                 M      Dublin                   OH    28:09    9:03     56:21   9:04   56:46.6   56:21.4   9:04  28  47.4       48       M 25-29                                     
443   562  Robb Gonda                   M      New Albany               OH    26:48    8:37     56:23   9:04   56:54.4   56:23.2   9:04  42  49.9       35       M 40-44                                     
444   229  Will Haynes                  M      Columbus                 OH    28:04    9:02     56:23   9:04   56:58.3   56:23.3   9:04  35  47.8       45       M 35-39                                     
445   221  Sarah Stratil                F      Wexford                  PA    28:38    9:13     56:26   9:04   57:29.0   56:26.4   9:05  21  53.7       18       F 20-24                                     
446   566  Tania Smiley                 F      Westerville              OH    27:05    8:42     56:27   9:04   56:48.2   56:26.6   9:05  43  56.5       24       F 40-44      MRTT                           
447   594  Stephanie Noltemeyer         F      Grove City               OH    28:34    9:11     56:31   9:05   57:24.3   56:31.4   9:06  36  54.2       25       F 35-39      Love2Reach                     
448   274  Brendan Bush                 M      Columbus                 OH    27:10    8:44     56:32   9:05   58:25.0   56:31.5   9:06  52  54.0       19       M 50-54                                     
449   213  Marissa Gargano              F      Columbus                 OH    27:56    8:59     56:34   9:06   57:07.9   56:34.1   9:06  25  53.6       26       F 25-29      Nationwide                     
450   308  Randy Klopp                  M      Pickerington             OH    28:03    9:01     56:37   9:06   58:06.5   56:37.3   9:07  57  56.4       15       M 55-59                                     
451   986  Alyssa Fremin                F      Dublin                   OH    28:12    9:04     56:38   9:06   57:02.5   56:37.5   9:07  27  53.6       27       F 25-29                                     
452   1020 Tiffany Smith                F      Worthington              OH    27:29    8:50     56:38   9:06   57:04.7   56:37.7   9:07  45  57.3       18       F 45-49                                     
453   922  D. Wilson III                M      Westerville              OH    26:40    8:34     56:41   9:07   56:42.1   56:40.7   9:07  11  54.2       19       M 1-14                                      
454   697  Lillian Elliott              F      Westerville              OH    28:34    9:11     56:41   9:07   57:19.1   56:41.4   9:07  28  53.5       28       F 25-29      CRC TNT                        
455   756  Haley Dudon                  F      Delaware                 OH    28:07    9:02     56:42   9:07   57:19.3   56:41.6   9:07  28  53.5       29       F 25-29                                     
456   1036 Bailey Sparks                F      Columbus                 OH    28:16    9:05     56:43   9:07   56:42.6   56:42.6   9:08  27  53.5       30       F 25-29                                     
457   539  Nancy Johnson                F      Delaware                 OH    28:02    9:01     56:43   9:07   57:18.6   56:43.2   9:08  43  56.2       25       F 40-44                                     
458   839  Jim Miller                   M      Grandview Heights        OH    27:51    8:57     56:45   9:07   57:13.1   56:45.3   9:08  75  68.3       2        M 70-99                                     
459   146  Jeffrey Geppert              M      Columbus                 OH    29:52    9:36     56:48   9:08   57:34.4   56:47.8   9:08  52  53.8       20       M 50-54      Battelle                       
460   999  Adam Thompson                M      Pataskala                OH    27:07    8:43     56:48   9:08   57:19.8   56:48.1   9:08  29  47.0       49       M 25-29      AEP                            
461   78   Jodi Musick                  F      Canal Winchester         OH    28:11    9:04     56:50   9:08   57:15.9   56:49.5   9:09  38  54.4       26       F 35-39                                     
462   269  Patti Von Niessen            F      Columbus                 OH    27:19    8:47     56:51   9:08   57:28.0   56:50.9   9:09  56  64.9       2        F 55-59      Columbus Westside Running Club 
463   79   Shawna Hartsaugh             F      Circleville              OH    28:11    9:04     56:51   9:08   57:17.2   56:51.0   9:09  42  55.7       26       F 40-44                                     
464   852  Steven Carrick               M      Dublin                   OH    28:09    9:03     56:55   9:09   57:35.4   56:55.1   9:10  39  48.3       46       M 35-39                                     
465   851  Ronele McGee                 F      Dublin                   OH    28:09    9:03     56:57   9:09   57:37.3   56:56.9   9:10  49  59.5       19       F 45-49                                     
466   677  Dawn Plantholt               F      Delaware                 OH    27:58    9:00     57:01   9:10   58:41.6   57:01.3   9:11  33  53.3       34       F 30-34      MRTT                           
467   896  Dave Draper                  M      Columbus                 OH    28:28    9:09     57:02   9:10   58:03.4   57:01.5   9:11  45  50.6       22       M 45-49                                     
468   633  Justin Martin                M      Blacklick                OH    28:16    9:05     57:04   9:10   57:21.5   57:03.7   9:11  37  47.7       47       M 35-39                                     
469   871  Jamie Weber                  F      Orient                   OH    28:04    9:01     57:05   9:11   57:46.0   57:04.5   9:11  24  53.1       19       F 20-24                                     
470   1044 Elissa Hensley               F      South Vienna             OH    28:59    9:19     57:10   9:11   57:51.4   57:10.1   9:12  48  58.6       20       F 45-49                                     
471   1061 Katie Spoleti                F      Lebanon                  OH    28:25    9:08     57:10   9:11   57:49.9   57:10.3   9:12  20  53.1       14       M 20-24                                     
                                                                                                                                                        20       F 20-24                                     
472   970  Justin Stone                 M      Columbus                 OH    28:19    9:06     57:12   9:12   57:12.1   57:12.1   9:12  34  47.0       38       M 30-34                                     
473   730  Kate Tangeman                F      Westerville              OH    28:55    9:18     57:14   9:12   57:57.5   57:14.2   9:13  24  53.0       21       F 20-24                                     
474   348  Rob Hunter                   M      Pickerington             OH    28:45    9:15     57:15   9:12   57:14.9   57:14.9   9:13  53  53.8       21       M 50-54                                     
475   692  Kelli Dilver                 F      Westerville              OH    28:56    9:18     57:15   9:12   57:50.9   57:15.3   9:13  33  53.1       35       F 30-34      MRTT                           
476   645  Bill Montgomery              M      Lewis Center             OH    30:44    9:53     57:17   9:12   58:10.4   57:16.5   9:13  45  50.3       23       M 45-49                                     
477   612  Kate Jackson                 F      Westerville              OH    28:54    9:18     57:17   9:13   58:14.5   57:17.2   9:13  39  54.2       27       F 35-39                                     
478   921  Heather Hayes                F      Grove City               OH    28:46    9:15     57:20   9:13   57:52.4   57:20.1   9:14  38  53.9       28       F 35-39      gccrc                          
479   103  Sarah Yarborough             F      Gahanna                  OH    28:24    9:08     57:22   9:13   57:31.3   57:21.5   9:14  48  58.4       21       F 45-49      Nationwide                     
480   141  Sarah Wuerfel                F      Athens                   OH    28:22    9:07     57:23   9:14   57:22.9   57:22.9   9:14  21  52.9       22       F 20-24                                     
481   289  Emily Curry                  F      Grove City               OH    28:44    9:14     57:26   9:14   1:03:16.3 57:26.2   9:15  28  52.8       31       F 25-29                                     
482   288  John Curry                   M      Grove City               OH    28:45    9:15     57:27   9:14   1:03:16.7 57:26.5   9:15  31  46.5       39       M 30-34                                     
483   354  Alfred Stringer              M      Pataskala                OH    26:55    8:39     57:27   9:14   57:37.8   57:27.1   9:15  41  48.6       36       M 40-44                                     
484   400  Dexter Chapman               M      Pickerington             OH    29:01    9:20     57:31   9:15   57:30.6   57:30.6   9:15  28  46.5       50       M 25-29                                     
485   685  Kaitlyn Debelak              F      Columbus                 OH    27:52    8:58     57:31   9:15   57:30.6   57:30.6   9:15  29  52.7       32       F 25-29                                     
486   358  Meghan Crawford              F      Reynoldsburg             OH    28:12    9:04     57:32   9:15   58:02.4   57:32.3   9:16  23  52.7       23       F 20-24                                     
487   1049 Susannah Townsend            F      Columbus                 OH    28:13    9:05     57:34   9:15   57:55.8   57:34.3   9:16  32  52.7       36       F 30-34                                     
488   766  Cari Woods                   F      Hilliard                 OH    28:49    9:16     57:35   9:15   58:09.4   57:34.9   9:16  38  53.7       29       F 35-39                                     
489   982  Joy Kenyon                   F      Plain City               OH    28:49    9:16     57:35   9:15   58:09.7   57:35.2   9:16  38  53.7       30       F 35-39                                     
490   981  Torrie Mango                 F      Columbus                 OH    28:56    9:18     57:37   9:16   59:37.8   57:36.6   9:16  28  52.7       33       F 25-29                                     
491   248  Elaine Crook                 F      Columbus                 OH    28:08    9:03     57:37   9:16   57:54.3   57:37.3   9:16  43  55.3       27       F 40-44                                     
492   830  Jason Wing                   M      Dublin                   OH    29:19    9:26     57:38   9:16   58:09.3   57:38.0   9:17  37  47.2       48       M 35-39                                     
493   578  Audrie Pennington            F      Chillicothe              OH    29:22    9:26     57:39   9:16   1:02:52.8 57:39.0   9:17  42  54.9       28       F 40-44      AEP                            
494   75   Kate McTavish                F      Columbus                 OH    29:15    9:24     57:40   9:16   58:12.7   57:39.8   9:17  32  52.7       37       F 30-34                                     
495   977  William Matthews             M      Hilliard                 OH    29:13    9:24     57:40   9:16   57:40.0   57:40.0   9:17  55  54.4       16       M 55-59                                     
496   428  Lori Flis                    F      Pataskala                OH    28:52    9:17     57:42   9:17   58:14.6   57:41.6   9:17  43  55.3       29       F 40-44                                     
497   472  Joseph Yu                    M      Dublin                   OH    28:23    9:08     57:44   9:17   58:20.8   57:44.1   9:17  56  54.8       17       M 55-59                                     
498   399  Jenna Wood                   F      Circleville              OH    28:35    9:11     57:45   9:17   58:11.3   57:44.6   9:18  28  52.5       34       F 25-29                                     
499   959  Stephanie Stradley           F      Columbus                 OH    27:48    8:56     57:45   9:17   58:13.0   57:45.3   9:18  41  54.4       30       F 40-44                                     
500   385  Christy Gutridge             F      Thornville               OH    28:52    9:17     57:47   9:17   57:57.1   57:46.6   9:18  49  58.6       22       F 45-49                                     
501   414  Jack Mounts                  M      Groveport                OH    28:52    9:17     57:47   9:17   57:57.6   57:47.1   9:18  50  52.0       22       M 50-54                                     
502   1080 Krysty Bower                 F      Hilliard                 OH    28:38    9:13     57:48   9:18   58:35.6   57:47.8   9:18  42  54.8       31       F 40-44                                     
503   837  Amanda Racanelli             F      Hilliard                 OH    28:39    9:13     57:48   9:18   58:35.9   57:47.8   9:18  37  53.2       31       F 35-39      MRTT                           
504   126  Randall Lott                 M      Tampa                    FL    29:33    9:30     57:48   9:18   58:31.8   57:48.4   9:18  54  53.8       23       M 50-54                                     
505   516  Jennifer Szmurlo             F      New Albany               OH    29:31    9:30     57:51   9:18   57:51.1   57:51.1   9:19  36  53.0       32       F 35-39      MRTT                           
506   207  Emily Reese                  F      New Albany               OH    28:58    9:19     57:52   9:18   58:34.9   57:52.3   9:19  38  53.4       33       F 35-39                                     
507   606  Amy Gray                     F      Delaware                 OH    27:46    8:56     57:53   9:18   59:23.9   57:52.9   9:19  42  54.7       32       F 40-44                                     
508   873  Alyssa Shuluga               F      Dublin                   OH    28:06    9:02     57:55   9:19   58:21.8   57:55.2   9:19  26  52.4       35       F 25-29                                     
509   973  Paul Prendeville             M      Columbus                 OH    27:27    8:50     57:55   9:19   58:23.5   57:55.4   9:19  28  46.1       51       M 25-29                                     
510   102  Andrea Decker                F      Columbus                 OH    28:10    9:03     57:58   9:19   58:52.2   57:58.0   9:20  22  52.3       24       F 20-24                                     
511   174  Leah Stateman                F      Columbus                 OH    29:41    9:33     57:59   9:19   58:43.1   57:58.7   9:20  23  52.3       25       F 20-24                                     
512   508  Kelly Hall                   F      New Albany               OH    27:46    8:56     58:00   9:19   58:36.8   58:00.0   9:20  36  52.8       34       F 35-39                                     
513   782  Anthony King                 M      Dublin                   OH    29:00    9:20     58:00   9:20   1:01:44.8 58:00.1   9:20  29  46.1       52       M 25-29      HondaR&D                       
514   339  Rhonda Powell                F      Pickerington             OH    29:02    9:20     58:05   9:20   59:26.7   58:04.6   9:21  58  65.2       3        F 55-59                                     
515   803  Amber Hodge                  F      Columbus                 OH    30:08    9:41     58:06   9:20   58:47.3   58:06.3   9:21  24  52.2       26       F 20-24                                     
516   1033 K.C. Sparks                  M      Columbus                 OH    27:42    8:54     58:07   9:21   58:41.3   58:07.3   9:21  27  46.0       53       M 25-29                                     
517   62   Grant Haeussler              M      Columbus                 OH    29:55    9:37     58:16   9:22   1:00:00.4 58:15.5   9:23  28  45.9       54       M 25-29      Henry's Heroes                 
518   61   Dana Friedman                F      Columbus                 OH    29:56    9:37     58:16   9:22   1:00:00.3 58:15.9   9:23  28  52.1       36       F 25-29      Henry's Heroes                 
519   90   Kelsey Marlow                F      Columbus                 OH    29:42    9:33     58:17   9:22   59:02.3   58:16.7   9:23  28  52.0       37       F 25-29                                     
520   741  Daniel Rodgers               M      Cincinnati               OH    27:58    9:00     58:18   9:22   59:14.2   58:17.8   9:23  26  45.8       55       M 25-29                                     
521   234  Molly Rolling                F      Columbus                 OH    29:42    9:33     58:18   9:22   59:02.3   58:18.3   9:23  25  52.0       38       F 25-29                                     
522   429  Brad Flis                    M      Pataskala                OH    27:21    8:48     58:21   9:23   58:55.1   58:21.1   9:23  42  48.2       37       M 40-44                                     
523   179  Chelsea Moherman             F      Columbus                 OH    29:45    9:34     58:27   9:24   58:57.5   58:26.5   9:24  25  51.9       39       F 25-29                                     
524   868  Rukmangadhar Neelam          M      Dublin                   OH    30:09    9:42     58:27   9:24   1:05:04.8 58:27.1   9:24  31  45.7       40       M 30-34      Nationwide                     
525   709  Daniel Juday                 M      Columbus                 OH    30:02    9:39     58:30   9:24   59:15.2   58:29.9   9:25  35  46.1       49       M 35-39                                     
526   197  Laura Bishop                 F      Columbus                 OH    29:26    9:28     58:31   9:24   59:04.2   58:30.5   9:25  47  56.6       23       F 45-49                                     
527   553  Elizabeth Cannon             F      Columbus                 OH    29:01    9:20     58:39   9:26   59:11.6   58:39.0   9:26  33  51.9       38       F 30-34                                     
528   293  Arijit Ghosh                 M      Columbus                 OH    29:30    9:29     58:40   9:26   58:57.3   58:39.8   9:26  31  45.6       41       M 30-34                                     
529   494  Joseph Adkins                M      Columbus                 OH    30:37    9:51     58:41   9:26   58:40.6   58:40.6   9:27  28  45.5       56       M 25-29                                     
530   569  Jake Wilson                  M      Westerville              OH    30:43    9:52     58:41   9:26   59:25.8   58:41.2   9:27  27  45.5       57       M 25-29                                     
531   50   Joe Tobias                   M      Columbus                 OH    29:13    9:24     58:45   9:27   59:21.1   58:45.3   9:27  31  45.5       42       M 30-34                                     
532   1018 Angie Nickoloff              F      Westerville              OH    29:00    9:19     58:47   9:27   59:39.7   58:47.1   9:28  40  53.1       33       F 40-44                                     
533   783  Karen Poltor                 F      Columbus                 OH    28:07    9:03     58:49   9:27   59:26.8   58:49.1   9:28  57  63.6       4        F 55-59                                     
534   1086 Kenneth Jackson              M      Columbus                 OH    31:24    10:06    58:51   9:28   59:38.3   58:50.8   9:28  31  45.4       43       M 30-34                                     
535   357  J.T. Johnson                 M      Reynoldsburg             OH    30:21    9:45     58:54   9:28   1:00:09.6 58:54.3   9:29  41  47.4       38       M 40-44                                     
536   476  Suzy Hicks                   F      Lewis Center             OH    28:25    9:08     58:56   9:29   59:31.4   58:56.2   9:29  38  52.4       35       F 35-39      MRTT                           
537   170  Cesar Lopes Gemelli          M      Columbus                 OH    30:11    9:42     58:57   9:29   1:03:38.5 58:56.9   9:29  34  45.6       44       M 30-34                                     
538   432  Heather Meade                F      Reynoldsburg             OH    28:26    9:09     59:03   9:30   59:41.8   59:03.1   9:30  34  51.6       39       F 30-34                                     
539   408  Mike Moorehead               M      Pickeringtonpickerington OH    29:49    9:35     59:07   9:30   59:54.8   59:06.5   9:31  40  46.9       39       M 40-44                                     
540   831  Crystal Neely                F      Columbus                 OH    28:08    9:03     59:07   9:30   59:43.3   59:06.7   9:31  31  51.3       40       F 30-34                                     
541   618  Nisa Lairson                 F      Lewisburg                OH    29:19    9:26     59:09   9:31   59:33.5   59:09.0   9:31  42  53.5       34       F 40-44      Team Iron Man Grant            
542   762  Cynthia Thompson             F      Hilliard                 OH    29:21    9:26     59:11   9:31   59:51.4   59:10.7   9:31  48  56.6       24       F 45-49                                     
543   284  Jennifer Crothers            F      Heath                    OH    29:19    9:25     59:11   9:31   1:00:06.6 59:10.8   9:31  43  53.9       35       F 40-44      AEP                            
544   474  Jennifer Watters             F      Delaware                 OH    28:25    9:08     59:14   9:31   59:49.5   59:14.2   9:32  35  51.6       36       F 35-39      AEP                            
545   588  Mariah Rousseau              F      Gahanna                  OH    29:31    9:30     59:16   9:32   1:00:00.6 59:16.1   9:32  46  55.3       25       F 45-49                                     
546   241  Christine Tonetta            F      Millville                NJ    28:56    9:18     59:18   9:32   59:56.3   59:17.9   9:33  43  53.8       36       F 40-44                                     
547   271  Mark Plessinger              M      Columbus                 OH    27:20    8:47     59:23   9:33   59:51.1   59:22.8   9:33  46  49.0       24       M 45-49                                     
548   778  Wendy Wilmer                 F      Columbus                 OH    29:23    9:27     59:23   9:33   1:00:05.9 59:23.1   9:33  50  57.7       8        F 50-54                                     
549   821  Shannon Forst                F      Grove City               OH    28:21    9:07     59:26   9:33   1:00:07.0 59:25.7   9:34  31  51.0       41       F 30-34                                     
550   245  Raj Mahalingam               M      Columbus                 OH    29:59    9:38     59:30   9:34   1:01:00.1 59:29.5   9:34  27  44.9       58       M 25-29                                     
551   116  Jeff Breece                  M      Columbus                 OH    28:59    9:19     59:31   9:34   1:00:23.4 59:31.0   9:35  49  50.0       25       M 45-49                                     
552   733  Joshua Bell                  M      Reynoldsburg             OH    29:45    9:34     59:32   9:34   59:31.9   59:31.9   9:35  28  44.9       59       M 25-29                                     
553   779  erin brooks                  F      Hilliard                 OH    29:28    9:29     59:32   9:34   1:00:32.3 59:32.2   9:35  21  50.9       27       F 20-24                                     
554   761  Amy Porteus                  F      Dublin                   OH    29:20    9:26     59:32   9:34   1:00:13.1 59:32.4   9:35  46  55.0       26       F 45-49                                     
555   780  steve brooks                 M      Hilliard                 OH    29:29    9:29     59:32   9:34   1:00:32.4 59:32.4   9:35  49  50.0       26       M 45-49                                     
556   554  Christina Price              F      Westerville              OH    30:25    9:47     59:39   9:35   1:00:22.3 59:38.7   9:36  24  50.9       28       F 20-24                                     
557   978  Corey Poe                    F      Hilliard                 OH    28:52    9:17     59:41   9:36   1:00:27.7 59:40.6   9:36  33  51.0       42       F 30-34                                     
558   473  Morgan Underwood             F      Lancaster                OH    29:43    9:33     59:44   9:36   1:00:26.0 59:43.5   9:37  30  50.8       43       F 30-34                                     
559   869  Pavan Prasad                 M      Dublin                   OH    30:10    9:42     59:48   9:37   1:06:25.8 59:48.1   9:37  42  47.1       40       M 40-44      Nationwide                     
560   167  Joe Paris                    M      Kent                     OH    28:14    9:05     59:51   9:37   1:00:17.8 59:51.1   9:38  41  46.7       41       M 40-44                                     
561   166  Sarah Paris                  F      Kent                     OH    28:16    9:05     59:52   9:37   1:00:17.8 59:51.8   9:38  37  51.4       37       F 35-39                                     
562   304  Parker Johnston              M      Columbus                 OH    30:27    9:48     59:53   9:38   1:00:34.7 59:52.8   9:38  27  44.6       60       M 25-29                                     
563   303  Matthew Yeager               M      Columbus                 OH    30:29    9:48     59:53   9:38   1:00:35.6 59:53.4   9:38  32  44.7       45       M 30-34                                     
564   45   Lisa Marconi                 F      Pataskala                OH    30:32    9:49     59:54   9:38   1:00:54.6 59:53.9   9:38  45  54.2       27       F 45-49                                     
565   863  Tom Britt                    M      Plain City               OH    29:47    9:34     59:54   9:38   1:00:54.4 59:54.3   9:38  54  51.9       24       M 50-54      Nationwide                     
566   809  Elizabeth Harelik            F      Columbus                 OH    30:37    9:51     59:59   9:39   1:00:29.4 59:59.1   9:39  30  50.6       44       F 30-34                                     
567   277  Brandon Parmer               M      Powell                   OH    30:17    9:44     59:59   9:39   1:00:46.4 59:59.2   9:39  40  46.2       42       M 40-44      AEP                            
568   447  Mark Carter                  M      Lockbourne               OH    29:59    9:39     1:00:03 9:39   1:00:51.3 1:00:02.9 9:40  44  47.6       43       M 40-44                                     
569   382  Liz Daron                    F      Canal Winchester         OH    30:46    9:54     1:00:04 9:39   1:00:48.3 1:00:03.5 9:40  36  51.0       38       F 35-39                                     
570   988  Bill Lecorchick              M      Plain City               OH    32:27    10:26    1:00:04 9:39   1:00:04.4 1:00:04.4 9:40  35  44.9       50       M 35-39                                     
571   333  Jeannie White                F      Pickerington             OH    29:35    9:31     1:00:07 9:40   1:01:01.5 1:00:07.0 9:40  42  52.6       37       F 40-44                                     
572   995  Karen Ater                   F      Columbus                 OH    30:47    9:54     1:00:17 9:41   1:01:01.3 1:00:16.9 9:42  57  62.0       5        F 55-59                                     
573   387  Katie Oney                   F      Pickerington             OH    30:36    9:50     1:00:17 9:42   1:00:59.3 1:00:17.3 9:42  38  51.3       39       F 35-39                                     
574   1082 Ryane Stone                  F      Columbus                 OH    28:59    9:19     1:00:18 9:42   1:00:31.4 1:00:18.1 9:42  33  50.4       45       F 30-34                                     
575   462  Jennifer Murrah              F      Hilliard                 OH    31:07    10:00    1:00:29 9:44   1:00:29.4 1:00:29.4 9:44  29  50.1       40       F 25-29                                     
576   237  Lex Kondas                   F      Columbus                 OH    30:36    9:50     1:00:30 9:44   1:01:22.2 1:00:30.3 9:44  27  50.1       41       F 25-29                                     
577   47   Trever Plant                 M      Columbus                 OH    25:51    8:19     1:00:31 9:44   1:00:44.8 1:00:31.1 9:44  28  44.1       61       M 25-29      Nationwide                     
578   799  Jessica Doss                 F      Marysville               OH    30:04    9:40     1:00:32 9:44   1:01:10.3 1:00:32.1 9:45  29  50.1       42       F 25-29      Brady's Boosters               
579   97   Matt Kyle                    M      Columbus                 OH    31:05    10:00    1:00:32 9:44   1:01:01.8 1:00:32.2 9:45  53  50.9       25       M 50-54      AEP                            
580   798  Sarah Goddard                F      Marysville               OH    30:03    9:40     1:00:32 9:44   1:01:10.3 1:00:32.2 9:45  28  50.1       43       F 25-29      Brady's Boosters               
581   1012 Martin Keler                 M      Columbus                 OH    31:05    10:00    1:00:33 9:44   1:02:03.8 1:00:33.2 9:45  47  48.4       27       M 45-49                                     
582   908  Stacy Ingraham               F      Columbus                 OH    30:07    9:41     1:00:35 9:44   1:01:04.1 1:00:34.5 9:45  39  51.3       40       F 35-39                                     
583   1068 Justs Hoover                 M      Worthington              OH    28:22    9:07     1:00:39 9:45   1:00:43.9 1:00:38.6 9:46  14  46.5       20       M 1-14                                      
584   182  Kendall Hutchison            F      Columbus                 OH    30:08    9:41     1:00:43 9:46   1:01:19.0 1:00:42.8 9:46  24  50.0       29       F 20-24                                     
585   183  Marla Marucci                F      Columbus                 OH    30:08    9:41     1:00:43 9:46   1:01:19.1 1:00:42.9 9:46  23  50.0       30       F 20-24                                     
586   583  Lonnie Bush                  M      Columbus                 OH    24:54    8:00     1:00:43 9:46   1:01:17.1 1:00:43.2 9:46  30  44.0       46       M 30-34      AEP                            
587   1043 Anonymous Participant        F                                     28:45    9:15     1:00:47 9:46   1:01:37.8 1:00:47.3 9:47  30  49.9       46       F 30-34                                     
588   858  Trina Goethals               F      Powell                   OH    30:41    9:52     1:00:52 9:47   1:01:42.3 1:00:51.6 9:48  39  51.0       41       F 35-39                                     
589   395  Merideth Cooper              F      Hilliard                 OH    28:36    9:12     1:00:55 9:48   1:01:33.0 1:00:55.0 9:48  27  49.8       44       F 25-29                                     
590   903  Brian Goldhardt              M      Powell                   OH    30:47    9:54     1:00:55 9:48   1:07:25.7 1:00:55.4 9:48  42  46.2       44       M 40-44                                     
591   528  Chanel Mack                  F      Columbus                 OH    30:50    9:55     1:00:56 9:48   1:01:23.2 1:00:55.8 9:48  29  49.8       45       F 25-29                                     
592   470  Mark King                    M      Dublin                   OH    31:12    10:02    1:01:01 9:49   1:01:41.7 1:01:01.3 9:49  59  53.3       18       M 55-59                                     
593   471  Allison King                 F      Dublin                   OH    31:13    10:02    1:01:01 9:49   1:01:41.3 1:01:01.3 9:49  20  49.7       31       F 20-24                                     
594   1011 Jan Selby                    F      Saint Marys              OH    29:32    9:30     1:01:03 9:49   1:01:09.7 1:01:02.8 9:49  67  70.3       1        F 65-69                                     
595   775  Sherry Nowell                F      Dublin                   OH    30:00    9:39     1:01:05 9:49   1:01:49.7 1:01:04.8 9:50  58  62.0       6        F 55-59      Love2Reach                     
596   925  R. Gerst                     M      Columbus                 OH    28:43    9:14     1:01:06 9:49   1:01:07.3 1:01:05.5 9:50  12  48.6       21       M 1-14                                      
597   326  Faith Ortiz                  F      Pataskala                OH    31:11    10:02    1:01:06 9:49   1:01:56.9 1:01:05.8 9:50  51  56.8       9        F 50-54                                     
598   902  Daniel Hutchison             M      Dublin                   OH    30:45    9:53     1:01:10 9:50   1:02:35.5 1:01:09.5 9:51  35  44.1       51       M 35-39                                     
599   332  Ann Allen                    F      Columbus                 OH    30:28    9:48     1:01:17 9:51   1:01:54.9 1:01:16.8 9:52  60  63.5       3        F 60-64                                     
600   306  Melissa Riley                F      Canal Winchester         OH                      1:01:17 9:51   1:01:17.0 1:01:17.0 9:52  45  53.0       28       F 45-49                                     
601   846  Amy Alsko                    F      Dublin                   OH    29:24    9:27     1:01:24 9:52   1:02:08.1 1:01:24.1 9:53  45  52.8       29       F 45-49                                     
602   296  Jodie Foster                 F      Columbus                 OH    30:10    9:42     1:01:27 9:53   1:02:03.8 1:01:26.8 9:53  48  54.5       30       F 45-49                                     
603   718  Brice Acree                  M      Worthington              OH    29:35    9:31     1:01:28 9:53   1:04:29.4 1:01:27.6 9:53  30  43.5       47       M 30-34                                     
604   717  Lauren Acree                 F      Worthington              OH    29:35    9:31     1:01:28 9:53   1:04:29.3 1:01:27.7 9:53  29  49.4       46       F 25-29                                     
605   346  Stacey Finck                 F      Reynoldsburg             OH    30:50    9:55     1:01:32 9:54   1:02:14.6 1:01:31.6 9:54  24  49.3       32       F 20-24                                     
606   918  J. Wang                      M      Lewis Center             OH    29:23    9:27     1:01:34 9:54   1:01:35.5 1:01:34.1 9:55  11  49.9       1        No Age Given                                
                                                                                                                                                        22       M 1-14                                      
607   1092 alan ginos                   M      Walnut Creek             CA    32:12    10:21    1:01:40 9:55   1:02:36.9 1:01:39.7 9:55  65  55.8       6        M 65-69                                     
608   138  Matt Hemmelgarn              M      Columbus                 OH    31:59    10:17    1:01:41 9:55   1:02:30.9 1:01:41.0 9:56  26  43.3       62       M 25-29      Team Juska                     
609   1022 Chris Montis                 F      Heath                    OH    30:44    9:53     1:01:41 9:55   1:02:31.1 1:01:41.3 9:56  68  70.7       2        F 65-69                                     
610   824  Lynda StJour                 F      Riverview                FL    30:41    9:52     1:01:44 9:55   1:01:55.1 1:01:43.8 9:56  37  49.8       42       F 35-39                                     
611   247  Kathryn Udris                F      Westlake                 OH    30:44    9:53     1:01:48 9:56   1:02:36.6 1:01:48.0 9:57  24  49.1       33       F 20-24                                     
612   259  Kathryn Kelley               F      Columbus                 OH    30:52    9:55     1:01:48 9:56   1:02:29.7 1:01:48.3 9:57  48  54.2       31       F 45-49                                     
613   258  Linda Walsh                  F      Columbus                 OH    30:52    9:56     1:01:48 9:56   1:02:29.6 1:01:48.4 9:57  48  54.2       32       F 45-49                                     
614   997  Kati McGinnis                F      Columbus                 OH    30:49    9:54     1:01:49 9:56   1:02:54.2 1:01:49.0 9:57  38  50.0       43       F 35-39                                     
615   729  Tracie Sandefur              F      Lewis Center             OH    30:50    9:55     1:01:50 9:57   1:02:35.3 1:01:50.3 9:57  29  49.1       47       F 25-29                                     
616   76   Casey Mischnick              F      Columbus                 OH    29:41    9:33     1:01:53 9:57   1:02:10.4 1:01:53.4 9:58  42  51.1       38       F 40-44                                     
617   158  Becky Bradshaw               F      Columbus                 OH    31:09    10:01    1:01:54 9:57   1:03:47.7 1:01:53.8 9:58  28  49.0       48       F 25-29      Henry's Heroes                 
618   157  Lisa Bradshaw                F      Columbus                 OH    31:09    10:01    1:01:54 9:57   1:03:47.8 1:01:54.0 9:58  28  49.0       49       F 25-29      Henry's Heroes                 
619   188  Christopher Snyder           M      Columbus                 OH    30:51    9:55     1:01:55 9:57   1:02:37.4 1:01:54.5 9:58  35  43.6       52       M 35-39                                     
620   187  Vanessa Sawicki              F      Columbus                 OH    30:51    9:55     1:01:55 9:57   1:02:38.0 1:01:54.8 9:58  36  49.5       44       F 35-39                                     
621   826  Beth Robbins                 F      Columbus                 OH    30:42    9:52     1:01:56 9:57   1:02:48.4 1:01:55.9 9:58  49  54.7       33       F 45-49                                     
622   738  Jessica Hall Croop           F      Washington               DC    31:42    10:12    1:02:04 9:59   1:02:46.8 1:02:03.5 9:59  32  48.9       47       F 30-34                                     
623   388  Jill Timmerman               F      Blacklick                OH    30:36    9:50     1:02:14 10:00  1:02:55.4 1:02:13.5 10:01 48  53.8       34       F 45-49                                     
624   307  Zach Bentley                 M      Canal Winchester         OH    30:51    9:55     1:02:14 10:00  1:02:55.7 1:02:13.6 10:01 25  42.9       63       M 25-29                                     
625   294  Carence Bennett              M      Gahanna                  OH    29:33    9:30     1:02:14 10:00  1:02:50.8 1:02:13.8 10:01 40  44.5       45       M 40-44                                     
626   622  Sarah Mayhew                 F      Columbus                 OH    31:56    10:16    1:02:15 10:00  1:03:09.4 1:02:14.5 10:01 37  49.4       45       F 35-39                                     
627   791  Alexandrea Butler            F      Dublin                   OH    31:14    10:02    1:02:15 10:00  1:02:15.1 1:02:15.1 10:01 40  50.2       39       F 40-44      AEP                            
628   312  Sean Kelly                   M      Heath                    OH    29:07    9:22     1:02:21 10:01  1:04:38.9 1:02:21.3 10:02 28  42.8       64       M 25-29                                     
629   668  Ken Richards                 M      Columbus                 OH    29:37    9:31     1:02:24 10:02  1:02:56.7 1:02:24.3 10:03 54  49.8       26       M 50-54                                     
630   58   Allison Gallagher            F      Columbus                 OH    30:05    9:40     1:02:30 10:03  1:02:57.2 1:02:29.7 10:03 25  48.5       50       F 25-29                                     
631   404  Staci Fletcher               F      Pickerington             OH    32:43    10:31    1:02:37 10:04  1:03:30.2 1:02:36.5 10:05 39  49.6       46       F 35-39                                     
632   609  Candy Sikes                  F      Westerville              OH    31:00    9:58     1:02:39 10:04  1:03:04.0 1:02:38.7 10:05 31  48.4       48       F 30-34                                     
633   912  Mitzi Moshiri                F      Dublin                   OH    30:09    9:42     1:02:43 10:05  1:04:05.8 1:02:42.6 10:06 47  52.8       35       F 45-49                                     
634   552  Lauren MacDade               F      Columbus                 OH    29:56    9:37     1:02:44 10:05  1:03:16.1 1:02:43.8 10:06 35  48.7       47       F 35-39                                     
635   580  Emily Taylor                 F      Westerville              OH    29:59    9:38     1:02:51 10:06  1:03:12.2 1:02:50.8 10:07 36  48.8       48       F 35-39                                     
636   224  Linda Parzero                F      Columbus                 OH    31:25    10:06    1:02:58 10:07  1:03:45.6 1:02:58.1 10:08 63  64.4       4        F 60-64                                     
637   301  Stephen Dial                 M      Columbus                 OH    31:07    10:00    1:02:58 10:07  1:03:48.5 1:02:58.2 10:08 50  47.7       27       M 50-54                                     
638   137  Blake Williams               M      Columbus                 OH    31:59    10:17    1:03:00 10:08  1:03:50.2 1:03:00.1 10:08 24  42.4       14       M 20-24      Team Juska                     
639   892  Lauren Keating               F      Dublin                   OH    28:21    9:07     1:03:03 10:08  1:03:24.8 1:03:03.3 10:09 19  48.2       3        F 15-19      Honda                          
640   150  Farrynn Sheridan             F      Columbus                 OH    30:41    9:52     1:03:07 10:09  1:03:56.2 1:03:06.7 10:09 34  48.3       49       F 30-34                                     
641   193  Jennifer Bernth              F      Columbus                 OH    30:46    9:54     1:03:07 10:09  1:04:38.2 1:03:07.3 10:10 30  48.1       50       F 30-34                                     
642   1076 Scott Smith                  M      fremontFremont           OH    31:40    10:11    1:03:09 10:09  1:04:02.2 1:03:09.3 10:10 59  51.5       19       M 55-59                                     
643   340  Jennifer Okezie-Watts        F      Canal Winchester         OH    30:05    9:40     1:03:21 10:11  1:04:12.3 1:03:20.6 10:12 39  49.0       49       F 35-39                                     
644   1015 Rachel Trautman              F      Columbus                 OH    28:27    9:09     1:03:21 10:11  1:03:52.9 1:03:21.3 10:12 24  47.9       34       F 20-24                                     
645   861  Rebecca Peppers              F      Columbus                 OH    32:02    10:18    1:03:27 10:12  1:04:22.4 1:03:27.1 10:13 33  47.9       51       F 30-34                                     
646   810  Anonymous Participant        F                                     33:16    10:42    1:03:30 10:13  1:04:38.0 1:03:30.4 10:13 44  50.6       40       F 40-44      NDSS Athlete Ambassadors       
647   246  Rachael Duran                F      Westlake                 OH    31:07    10:00    1:03:31 10:13  1:04:19.7 1:03:30.9 10:13 25  47.8       51       F 25-29                                     
648   972  Brittany Garry               F      Columbus                 OH    31:19    10:04    1:03:39 10:14  1:04:31.0 1:03:38.9 10:15 27  47.7       52       F 25-29      Scientists on the Run          
649   548  Jason Lee                    M      Westerville              OH    30:26    9:47     1:03:43 10:15  1:04:57.8 1:03:42.9 10:15 42  44.2       46       M 40-44                                     
650   590  Marla Preisch                F      Powell                   OH    31:21    10:05    1:03:46 10:15  1:04:16.7 1:03:45.5 10:16 63  63.6       5        F 60-64                                     
651   252  Anne Grobben                 F      Gahanna                  OH    31:23    10:06    1:03:48 10:15  1:04:33.9 1:03:47.6 10:16 45  50.9       36       F 45-49                                     
652   325  Barry McCoy                  M      Columbus                 OH    30:44    9:53     1:03:50 10:16  1:04:44.0 1:03:50.3 10:16 66  54.4       7        M 65-69                                     
653   151  John sheridan                M      Columbus                 OH    31:38    10:10    1:03:52 10:16  1:04:42.0 1:03:52.0 10:17 38  42.8       53       M 35-39                                     
654   430  Patricia Henderson           F      Hebron                   OH    31:35    10:09    1:03:54 10:16  1:04:50.9 1:03:54.2 10:17 53  55.6       10       F 50-54                                     
655   1071 Darrell Starcher             M      Powell                   OH    32:18    10:23    1:03:55 10:16  1:04:55.1 1:03:54.5 10:17 42  44.0       47       M 40-44                                     
656   589  Michelle Prusz               F      Blacklick                OH    31:54    10:15    1:03:56 10:17  1:04:56.4 1:03:55.9 10:17 56  57.7       7        F 55-59                                     
657   699  Gretchen Rivera              F      Blacklick                OH    31:14    10:02    1:03:57 10:17  1:04:48.3 1:03:56.7 10:17 37  48.1       50       F 35-39      MRTT                           
658   392  Jennie Schott                F      Canal Winchester         OH    30:25    9:47     1:03:58 10:17  1:04:39.4 1:03:58.0 10:18 23  47.4       35       F 20-24                                     
659   964  Pejhomme Williams            M      Columbus                 OH    31:35    10:09    1:04:04 10:18  1:04:36.4 1:04:04.1 10:19 29  41.7       65       M 25-29                                     
660   906  Jenny Beck                   F      Hilliard                 OH    32:46    10:32    1:04:04 10:18  1:04:56.3 1:04:04.3 10:19 42  49.4       41       F 40-44                                     
661   329  Angela Hartley               F      Pickerington             OH    32:21    10:24    1:04:05 10:18  1:04:53.2 1:04:05.3 10:19 33  47.5       52       F 30-34                                     
662   67   Keyla Ayala                  F      Columbus                 OH    32:05    10:19    1:04:07 10:18  1:04:57.4 1:04:06.6 10:19 28  47.3       53       F 25-29                                     
663   604  Melissa Marshall             F      Westerville              OH    31:43    10:12    1:04:07 10:19  1:04:56.9 1:04:07.3 10:19 37  48.0       51       F 35-39                                     
664   993  Katie Stenman                F      Powell                   OH    31:15    10:03    1:04:12 10:19  1:05:05.3 1:04:11.6 10:20 37  47.9       52       F 35-39                                     
665   678  Erik Schmitt                 M      Westerville              OH    30:20    9:45     1:04:12 10:19  1:04:47.6 1:04:11.9 10:20 38  42.6       54       M 35-39                                     
666   620  Brandon Sharp                M      Lewis Center             OH    30:17    9:44     1:04:12 10:19  1:04:15.7 1:04:12.0 10:20 33  41.7       48       M 30-34                                     
667   619  Jennifer Sharp               F      Lewis Center             OH    30:18    9:45     1:04:12 10:19  1:04:15.8 1:04:12.2 10:20 35  47.6       53       F 35-39                                     
668   579  Lacey Strausbaugh            F      Columbus                 OH    32:03    10:18    1:04:12 10:19  1:05:15.6 1:04:12.3 10:20 32  47.3       53       F 30-34                                     
669   479  Sara DeTemple                F      Hilliard                 OH    32:04    10:19    1:04:12 10:19  1:05:15.7 1:04:12.4 10:20 40  48.6       42       F 40-44                                     
670   1079 Mary Wingert                 F      Columbus                 OH    32:29    10:27    1:04:15 10:20  1:05:57.1 1:04:15.0 10:20 47  51.5       37       F 45-49                                     
671   377  Brandy Swisher               F      Pickerington             OH    32:23    10:25    1:04:16 10:20  1:05:02.8 1:04:16.2 10:21 40  48.6       43       F 40-44                                     
672   819  Stephen Andrews              M      Hilliard                 OH    29:45    9:34     1:04:21 10:21  1:05:15.2 1:04:20.6 10:21 28  41.5       66       M 25-29                                     
673   546  Libby Clark                  F      Galena                   OH    32:18    10:23    1:04:22 10:21  1:05:08.3 1:04:22.0 10:22 49  52.6       38       F 45-49                                     
674   817  Catherine Gallagher          F      Dublin                   OH    29:50    9:35     1:04:29 10:22  1:04:47.5 1:04:28.7 10:23 20  47.0       36       F 20-24                                     
675   375  Alex Diyanni                 F      Pickerington             OH    32:36    10:29    1:04:36 10:23  1:05:26.9 1:04:36.4 10:24 29  47.0       54       F 25-29      PumpedUppKicks                 
676   511  Jessica Schoen               F      New Albany               OH    32:44    10:32    1:04:37 10:23  1:05:41.1 1:04:36.8 10:24 32  47.0       54       F 30-34                                     
677   567  Susan Wilson                 F      Westerville              OH    30:43    9:52     1:04:39 10:24  1:05:23.2 1:04:38.7 10:24 52  54.3       11       F 50-54                                     
678   1088 Weston Hunter                M      Pickerington             OH    31:06    10:00    1:04:41 10:24  1:04:40.7 1:04:40.7 10:25 23  41.3       15       M 20-24                                     
679   311  Cate Perry                   F      Athens                   OH    32:02    10:18    1:04:41 10:24  1:05:36.5 1:04:40.9 10:25 25  46.9       55       F 25-29      Easier Said Than Run           
680   714  Mark Paisie                  M      Croton                   OH    32:34    10:28    1:04:43 10:24  1:09:24.1 1:04:43.2 10:25 57  49.3       20       M 55-59      Nationwide                     
681   330  Kimmie Shick                 F      Westerville              OH    32:21    10:24    1:04:44 10:24  1:05:31.8 1:04:43.5 10:25 31  46.9       55       F 30-34                                     
682   459  Kaitlyn Lloyd                F      Columbus                 OH    32:21    10:24    1:04:44 10:24  1:05:31.7 1:04:43.6 10:25 31  46.9       56       F 30-34                                     
683   177  Carla Rhoades                F      Centerville              OH    31:01    9:58     1:04:48 10:25  1:05:34.4 1:04:47.7 10:26 47  51.1       39       F 45-49                                     
684   450  Monica Sunn                  F      Galloway                 OH    31:02    9:59     1:04:48 10:25  1:04:56.1 1:04:48.4 10:26 25  46.8       56       F 25-29                                     
685   254  Layne Romasco                F      Columbus                 OH    31:29    10:07    1:04:54 10:26  1:05:33.0 1:04:53.9 10:27 31  46.7       57       F 30-34                                     
686   253  Nicholas Keller              M      Columbus                 OH    31:29    10:07    1:04:54 10:26  1:05:33.0 1:04:53.9 10:27 31  41.2       49       M 30-34                                     
687   449  Brandon Saunders             M      Galloway                 OH    31:10    10:01    1:04:55 10:26  1:04:55.4 1:04:55.4 10:27 29  41.2       67       M 25-29                                     
688   1083 Saskia Cahal                 F      Powell                   OH    33:17    10:42    1:04:59 10:27  1:06:26.4 1:04:59.2 10:28 45  49.9       40       F 45-49                                     
689   1084 Tim Weidinger                M      Powell                   OH    33:28    10:46    1:04:59 10:27  1:06:27.0 1:04:59.4 10:28 62  51.4       9        M 60-64                                     
690   867  Suzanna Lee                  F      Powell                   OH    30:44    9:53     1:05:01 10:27  1:05:35.6 1:05:00.5 10:28 41  48.4       44       F 40-44                                     
691   51   Laura Lewis                  F      Columbus                 OH    33:44    10:51    1:05:08 10:28  1:06:21.7 1:05:08.2 10:29 39  47.7       54       F 35-39                                     
692   984  Teresa VanDyne               F      Hilliard                 OH    32:29    10:27    1:05:15 10:29  1:06:05.7 1:05:14.5 10:30 56  56.6       8        F 55-59                                     
693   214  Nicole Catton                F      Columbus                 OH    31:53    10:15    1:05:25 10:31  1:06:11.7 1:05:25.0 10:32 22  46.4       37       F 20-24      Nationwide                     
694   768  Shannon Jones                F      Columbus                 OH    32:56    10:35    1:05:25 10:31  1:06:34.8 1:05:25.1 10:32 42  48.4       45       F 40-44                                     
695   402  Roger Kehl                   M      Lancaster                OH    33:38    10:49    1:05:26 10:31  1:06:47.0 1:05:26.1 10:32 54  47.5       28       M 50-54                                     
696   504  Heather Webb                 F      Columbus                 OH    30:48    9:54     1:05:28 10:32  1:06:10.7 1:05:28.2 10:32 43  48.7       46       F 40-44                                     
697   344  Adria McDowell               F      Reynoldsburg             OH    32:58    10:36    1:05:35 10:33  1:07:15.5 1:05:34.7 10:33 38  47.1       55       F 35-39                                     
698   1069 Heather Ward                 F      Carey                    OH    32:05    10:19    1:05:35 10:33  1:10:46.6 1:05:35.3 10:33 37  46.9       56       F 35-39                                     
699   613  Laura McCutcheon             F      Lewis Center             OH    34:14    11:01    1:05:37 10:33  1:06:34.4 1:05:36.5 10:34 31  46.2       58       F 30-34                                     
700   88   Tammy Hope                   F      Columbus                 OH    33:17    10:42    1:05:38 10:33  1:06:35.9 1:05:37.7 10:34 55  55.5       9        F 55-59                                     
701   59   Cassandra Beach              F      Gahanna                  OH    32:08    10:20    1:05:39 10:33  1:06:24.7 1:05:38.7 10:34 32  46.3       59       F 30-34                                     
702   1004 Sandy Hugill                 F      Columbus                 OH    31:39    10:10    1:05:39 10:33  1:06:34.1 1:05:38.8 10:34 46  49.9       41       F 45-49                                     
703   510  Rick Schoen                  M      New Albany               OH    33:48    10:52    1:05:41 10:34  1:05:40.9 1:05:40.9 10:34 29  40.7       68       M 25-29                                     
704   239  Kristi Markins               F      Hurricane                WV    31:36    10:09    1:05:43 10:34  1:05:56.1 1:05:43.2 10:35 38  47.0       57       F 35-39                                     
705   558  Jennifer Blackburn           F      Sunbury                  OH    31:12    10:02    1:05:44 10:34  1:09:26.7 1:05:43.9 10:35 41  47.8       47       F 40-44                                     
706   240  E. Markins                   M      Hurricane                WV    31:37    10:10    1:05:46 10:34  1:05:58.2 1:05:45.6 10:35 12  45.2       23       M 1-14                                      
707   1000 Rich Broderick               M      Grandview Heights        OH    29:33    9:30     1:05:46 10:34  1:06:28.5 1:05:46.0 10:35 64  51.8       10       M 60-64                                     
708   243  Omer Butt                    M      Milford                  MA    32:37    10:29    1:05:49 10:35  1:07:11.0 1:05:49.2 10:36 38  41.6       55       M 35-39                                     
709   755  B. Manz                      M      Marysville               OH    32:38    10:29    1:06:00 10:37  1:06:44.8 1:05:59.7 10:37 11  46.5       24       M 1-14                                      
710   754  Chris Manz                   M      Marysville               OH    32:37    10:29    1:06:00 10:37  1:06:45.2 1:06:00.2 10:37 36  41.0       56       M 35-39                                     
711   652  Marietta Weaver              F      Westerville              OH    33:10    10:40    1:06:03 10:37  1:06:52.3 1:06:02.5 10:38 46  49.6       42       F 45-49                                     
712   282  Penny Myers                  F      Baltimore                OH    32:58    10:36    1:06:03 10:37  1:07:11.5 1:06:03.2 10:38 46  49.6       43       F 45-49      AEP                            
713   149  Laurianne Paravisini         F      Columbus                 OH    33:15    10:41    1:06:04 10:37  1:06:52.5 1:06:03.5 10:38 30  45.9       60       F 30-34                                     
714   991  roberto rubio                M      Dublin                   OH    33:19    10:43    1:06:07 10:38  1:07:18.8 1:06:07.1 10:38 22  40.4       16       M 20-24                                     
715   855  Andrea Lossick               F      Hilliard                 OH    33:48    10:52    1:06:12 10:39  1:07:09.3 1:06:11.7 10:39 32  45.9       61       F 30-34                                     
716   856  Randall Lossick              M      Hilliard                 OH    33:48    10:52    1:06:12 10:39  1:07:09.5 1:06:12.0 10:39 32  40.4       50       M 30-34                                     
717   818  Lyndzi Burroughs             F      Dublin                   OH    32:00    10:17    1:06:16 10:39  1:06:23.6 1:06:16.3 10:40 28  45.8       57       F 25-29                                     
718   125  Debbie Krysiak               F      Columbus                 OH    33:03    10:38    1:06:17 10:39  1:07:46.2 1:06:16.6 10:40 27  45.8       58       F 25-29      Nationwide                     
719   584  Andy Jones                   M      Galena                   OH    33:31    10:47    1:06:19 10:40  1:06:38.0 1:06:18.5 10:40 77  60.6       3        M 70-99                                     
720   848  Bridget Daniels              F      Hilliard                 OH    34:17    11:01    1:06:23 10:40  1:07:21.2 1:06:23.0 10:41 37  46.3       58       F 35-39                                     
721   958  Larissa Sauder               F      Delaware                 OH    32:07    10:20    1:06:24 10:41  1:09:20.6 1:06:24.2 10:41 33  45.8       62       F 30-34                                     
722   879  Maria DeAngelis              F      Westerville              OH    32:13    10:22    1:06:25 10:41  1:07:36.0 1:06:24.9 10:41 34  45.9       63       F 30-34      Love2Reach                     
723   715  Juliana Colvin               F      Cleveland                OH    33:34    10:48    1:06:27 10:41  1:07:24.8 1:06:27.4 10:42 29  45.6       59       F 25-29                                     
724   98   Shaakira Case                F      Columbus                 OH    32:54    10:35    1:06:29 10:41  1:06:59.2 1:06:29.1 10:42 35  46.0       59       F 35-39      AEP                            
725   593  Quest Folck                  F      Columbus                 OH    32:22    10:24    1:06:30 10:42  1:07:23.4 1:06:30.2 10:42 42  47.6       48       F 40-44                                     
726   439  Jessica Bryant               F      Canal Winchester         OH    32:38    10:29    1:06:31 10:42  1:07:06.1 1:06:30.8 10:42 31  45.6       64       F 30-34      AEP                            
727   635  Ralph Oliveti                M      Reynoldsburg             OH    33:02    10:37    1:06:39 10:43  1:07:25.6 1:06:38.6 10:44 61  49.7       11       M 60-64                                     
728   722  Les Mann                     M      Westerville              OH    34:11    11:00    1:06:41 10:43  1:07:43.3 1:06:41.1 10:44 70  54.2       4        M 70-99                                     
729   719  Brittany Verlench            F      Ashland                  OH    33:49    10:53    1:06:46 10:44  1:07:49.2 1:06:46.3 10:45 31  45.4       65       F 30-34                                     
730   242  Kimberly Tatta               F      Columbus                 OH    33:07    10:39    1:06:58 10:46  1:07:49.8 1:06:57.5 10:47 27  45.3       60       F 25-29                                     
731   1096 Chandra Hackworth            F      Galloway                 OH    32:20    10:24    1:06:59 10:46  1:08:34.7 1:06:58.7 10:47 30  45.3       66       F 30-34                                     
732   1056 Cassandra Helwig             F      Canal Winchester         OH    32:50    10:33    1:07:01 10:47  1:08:28.4 1:07:01.3 10:47 49  50.5       44       F 45-49      AEP                            
733   492  Amber Fosler                 F      Hilliard                 OH    33:32    10:47    1:07:09 10:48  1:07:58.3 1:07:09.1 10:48 36  45.6       60       F 35-39      MRTT                           
734   530  Gary Weber                   M      Columbus                 OH    34:16    11:01    1:07:15 10:49  1:08:10.3 1:07:14.7 10:49 35  40.1       57       M 35-39                                     
735   673  Susan Zinn                   F      Sunbury                  OH    33:29    10:46    1:07:15 10:49  1:08:15.2 1:07:15.1 10:49 52  52.2       12       F 50-54      MRTT                           
736   825  Bryan Kitchen                M      Hilliard                 OH    33:36    10:48    1:07:26 10:50  1:08:21.6 1:07:25.5 10:51 24  39.6       17       M 20-24                                     
737   891  Rachel Keating               F      Dublin                   OH    32:48    10:33    1:07:30 10:51  1:07:50.9 1:07:29.6 10:52 21  44.9       38       F 20-24      Honda                          
738   570  Marianne Tromp               F      Westerville              OH    32:30    10:27    1:07:30 10:51  1:08:41.5 1:07:30.4 10:52 67  63.6       3        F 65-69                                     
739   890  Robert Keating               M      Dublin                   OH    32:48    10:33    1:07:31 10:51  1:07:52.7 1:07:30.7 10:52 50  44.5       29       M 50-54      Honda                          
740   711  Laura Komplin                F      Columbus                 OH    34:20    11:02    1:07:32 10:51  1:09:04.8 1:07:31.5 10:52 27  44.9       61       F 25-29                                     
741   266  Elizabeth Lacher             F      Columbus                 OH    33:45    10:51    1:07:37 10:52  1:07:46.5 1:07:37.0 10:53 32  44.9       67       F 30-34                                     
742   265  Karilyn Lacher               F      Columbus                 OH    33:45    10:51    1:07:38 10:52  1:07:46.9 1:07:37.8 10:53 35  45.2       61       F 35-39      Nationwide                     
743   723  LYNN HARRIS                  F      Findlay                  OH    33:24    10:44    1:07:42 10:53  1:08:41.7 1:07:42.2 10:54 58  55.9       10       F 55-59                                     
744   672  Kalyn Redecker               F      Columbus                 OH    33:31    10:47    1:07:47 10:54  1:07:46.5 1:07:46.5 10:54 23  44.8       39       F 20-24                                     
745   656  Melanie Amato                F      Westerville              OH    34:10    10:59    1:07:49 10:54  1:08:49.8 1:07:49.2 10:55 35  45.0       62       F 35-39                                     
746   752  Abigail Graeff               F      Columbus                 OH    33:00    10:37    1:08:02 10:56  1:08:57.0 1:08:01.8 10:57 27  44.6       62       F 25-29                                     
747   753  Laura Houts                  F      Columbus                 OH    33:00    10:37    1:08:02 10:56  1:08:56.9 1:08:01.9 10:57 26  44.6       63       F 25-29                                     
748   66   Patrick Conley               M      Columbus                 OH    32:34    10:28    1:08:02 10:56  1:08:56.2 1:08:01.9 10:57 26  39.3       69       M 25-29                                     
749   1037 Benjamin Williams            M      Columbus                 OH    35:05    11:17    1:08:05 10:57  1:08:05.0 1:08:05.0 10:57 39  40.4       58       M 35-39                                     
750   517  Marisa Gilmore               F      Delaware                 OH    33:38    10:49    1:08:06 10:57  1:09:57.9 1:08:06.4 10:58 36  45.0       63       F 35-39                                     
751   176  Teresa Morin                 F      Columbus                 OH    32:47    10:32    1:08:13 10:58  1:09:00.6 1:08:12.9 10:59 51  50.8       13       F 50-54                                     
752   175  C. Morin                     F      Columbus                 OH    32:47    10:33    1:08:13 10:58  1:09:00.6 1:08:13.3 10:59 11  51.4       8        F 1-14                                      
753   996  Rie Uetake                   F      Powell                   OH    34:21    11:03    1:08:16 10:59  1:09:09.2 1:08:16.4 10:59 45  47.5       45       F 45-49                                     
754   302  Dan Deluna                   M      Columbus                 OH    34:28    11:05    1:08:17 10:59  1:09:07.6 1:08:16.9 10:59 32  39.2       51       M 30-34                                     
755   376  Christina Schwartz           F      Millersport              OH    32:43    10:31    1:08:17 10:59  1:09:10.8 1:08:17.1 10:59 43  46.7       49       F 40-44                                     
756   1093 barbara ginos                F      Walnut Creek             CA    33:22    10:44    1:08:17 10:59  1:09:14.5 1:08:17.3 10:59 65  61.1       4        F 65-69                                     
757   368  Kelly Saavedra               F      Pickerington             OH    32:16    10:22    1:08:29 11:01  1:09:21.0 1:08:28.5 11:01 44  47.0       50       F 40-44      MRTT                           
758   1097 Kernesa Samana               F      New Albany               OH    33:27    10:45    1:08:41 11:02  1:10:10.1 1:08:40.6 11:03 41  45.8       51       F 40-44      AEP                            
759   887  LYNN GRAHAM                  F      Galloway                 OH    33:46    10:51    1:08:41 11:03  1:09:43.3 1:08:41.4 11:03 58  55.1       11       F 55-59                                     
760   105  Traci Patnode                F      Hilliard                 OH    33:46    10:52    1:08:53 11:04  1:11:24.8 1:08:53.1 11:05 46  47.6       46       F 45-49                                     
761   104  Stephanie Clark              F      Hilliard                 OH    33:48    10:52    1:08:53 11:05  1:11:25.1 1:08:53.2 11:05 51  50.3       14       F 50-54                                     
762   1029 Sonia West                   F      Columbus                 OH    34:24    11:04    1:09:04 11:06  1:10:46.4 1:09:04.3 11:07 47  47.9       47       F 45-49      MRTT                           
763   551  Lisa Giambra                 F      Columbus                 OH    35:05    11:17    1:09:06 11:07  1:10:17.1 1:09:06.1 11:07 43  46.1       52       F 40-44                                     
764   550  Christine Filippetti         F      Westerville              OH    35:05    11:17    1:09:07 11:07  1:10:17.3 1:09:06.5 11:07 43  46.1       53       F 40-44                                     
765   443  Anna Wright                  F      Cambridge                OH    33:26    10:45    1:09:10 11:07  1:09:40.5 1:09:09.7 11:08 14  47.3       9        F 1-14                                      
766   441  Kelly Leslie                 F      New Concord              OH    33:42    10:50    1:09:11 11:07  1:09:41.5 1:09:10.8 11:08 50  49.5       15       F 50-54                                     
767   101  Kelsey Bonacci               F      Akron                    OH    32:59    10:36    1:09:11 11:07  1:10:05.3 1:09:11.1 11:08 21  43.8       40       F 20-24                                     
768   371  Charles Schiffhauer          M      Youngstown               OH    37:01    11:54    1:09:26 11:10  1:10:30.6 1:09:26.1 11:10 60  47.2       12       M 60-64                                     
769   857  Sally Hough                  F      Columbus                 OH    34:50    11:12    1:09:37 11:11  1:15:28.5 1:09:36.5 11:12 61  56.6       6        F 60-64                                     
770   859  Beverly Upham                F      Fort Collins             CO    34:51    11:12    1:09:37 11:11  1:15:28.3 1:09:36.5 11:12 62  57.4       7        F 60-64                                     
771   808  Gayle Kuhr                   F      New Albany               OH    35:10    11:18    1:09:38 11:12  1:10:35.6 1:09:37.5 11:12 39  44.6       64       F 35-39                                     
772   487  Gabriel Pinto                M      Columbus                 OH    35:38    11:28    1:09:45 11:13  1:10:57.0 1:09:45.0 11:14 16  39.1       14       M 15-19                                     
773   1081 Heather Harsh                F      Newark                   OH    33:28    10:46    1:09:46 11:13  1:10:41.7 1:09:46.1 11:14 45  46.5       48       F 45-49                                     
774   65   Rebeccs Price                F      Cleveland                OH    35:08    11:18    1:09:54 11:14  1:14:29.1 1:09:54.4 11:15 26  43.4       64       F 25-29                                     
775   468  Joe Bauer                    M      Dublin                   OH    34:26    11:04    1:09:56 11:15  1:10:52.3 1:09:56.3 11:15 36  38.7       59       M 35-39                                     
776   949  Christopher Nelson           M      Columbus                 OH    34:46    11:11    1:09:59 11:15  1:09:59.4 1:09:59.4 11:16 32  38.2       52       M 30-34                                     
777   680  Brian Blair                  M      Marion                   OH    33:59    10:56    1:10:05 11:16  1:10:24.6 1:10:04.8 11:17 38  39.0       60       M 35-39                                     
778   688  Corey LaRue                  M      Columbus                 OH    34:08    10:58    1:10:10 11:17  1:11:21.5 1:10:09.7 11:17 29  38.1       70       M 25-29                                     
779   195  Paraskevi (Vivian) Sdrenia   F      Columbus                 OH    35:10    11:19    1:10:10 11:17  1:11:01.6 1:10:10.3 11:18 27  43.2       65       F 25-29                                     
780   194  Stylianos (Stelios) Sarantis M      Columbus                 OH    35:10    11:18    1:10:10 11:17  1:11:01.7 1:10:10.4 11:18 27  38.1       71       M 25-29                                     
781   541  Jeff Noe                     M      Powell                   OH    35:20    11:22    1:10:12 11:17  1:11:36.8 1:10:12.2 11:18 48  42.1       28       M 45-49                                     
782   54   Jason Warner                 M      Columbus                 OH    35:07    11:17    1:10:14 11:17  1:11:15.4 1:10:13.5 11:18 38  38.9       61       M 35-39                                     
783   815  Erin Kendrick                F      Hilliard                 OH    34:24    11:04    1:10:15 11:18  1:11:03.6 1:10:14.9 11:18 34  43.4       68       F 30-34                                     
784   111  Christina Patel              F      Columbus                 OH    34:15    11:01    1:10:18 11:18  1:11:22.2 1:10:17.7 11:19 32  43.2       69       F 30-34                                     
785   1006 Kristen Schneider            F      Columbus                 OH    35:35    11:26    1:10:28 11:20  1:11:37.7 1:10:28.1 11:20 38  43.8       65       F 35-39                                     
786   120  Missy Craddock               F      Columbus                 OH    35:04    11:16    1:10:30 11:20  1:11:28.5 1:10:29.9 11:21 41  44.6       54       F 40-44                                     
787   518  Patricia Sharp               F      Columbus                 OH    35:39    11:28    1:10:31 11:20  1:11:37.0 1:10:31.3 11:21 45  46.0       49       F 45-49                                     
788   811  Jay Dillahunt                M      Columbus                 OH    36:49    11:50    1:10:34 11:21  1:10:54.2 1:10:33.8 11:21 56  44.8       21       M 55-59                                     
789   628  Justin Elick                 M      Westerville              OH    35:11    11:19    1:10:34 11:21  1:11:26.5 1:10:34.4 11:21 31  37.9       53       M 30-34                                     
790   888  Anonymous Participant        F                                     35:16    11:20    1:10:36 11:21  1:12:08.0 1:10:35.7 11:22 34  43.2       70       F 30-34                                     
791   233  Henali Shah                  F      Columbus                 OH    35:40    11:28    1:10:43 11:22  1:10:54.1 1:10:43.2 11:23 25  42.9       66       F 25-29                                     
792   232  Rishi Patel                  M      Columbus                 OH    35:40    11:28    1:10:44 11:22  1:10:54.1 1:10:43.7 11:23 26  37.8       72       M 25-29                                     
793   422  Amber Bjorkgren              F      Columbus                 OH    33:35    10:48    1:10:45 11:22  1:15:23.8 1:10:44.7 11:23 32  42.9       71       F 30-34                                     
794   966  Sabrina Funk                 F      Columbus                 OH    36:06    11:37    1:10:45 11:22  1:10:45.0 1:10:45.0 11:23 44  45.4       55       F 40-44                                     
795   700  Michael Moore                M      Westerville              OH    24:08    7:45     1:10:46 11:23  1:10:59.9 1:10:45.8 11:23 38  38.7       62       M 35-39                                     
796   411  Juliaette Barnhill           F      Ashland                  OH    34:04    10:57    1:10:50 11:23  1:11:33.1 1:10:50.0 11:24 35  43.1       66       F 35-39                                     
797   410  Kimberly Robinson            F      Reynoldsburg             OH    34:05    10:58    1:10:51 11:23  1:11:33.4 1:10:50.7 11:24 52  49.5       16       F 50-54      Nationwide                     
798   876  Susan Hutchinson             F      Lewis Center             OH    35:22    11:22    1:10:54 11:24  1:12:17.5 1:10:53.6 11:25 53  50.1       17       F 50-54                                     
799   506  Carey Bardach                F      Carmel                   IN    34:02    10:57    1:10:54 11:24  1:11:30.2 1:10:54.4 11:25 31  42.8       72       F 30-34                                     
800   44   Joseph Bricker               M      Galloway                 OH    34:47    11:11    1:10:55 11:24  1:12:33.4 1:10:55.4 11:25 60  46.2       13       M 60-64                                     
801   272  Andrea Rossi                 F      Columbus                 OH    34:45    11:10    1:10:58 11:25  1:12:07.3 1:10:57.9 11:25 45  45.7       50       F 45-49                                     
802   920  M. Walker                    F      Galena                   OH    33:59    10:56    1:11:05 11:26  1:11:07.8 1:11:05.3 11:26 11  49.3       10       F 1-14                                      
803   641  Kembre Walker                F      Galena                   OH    34:03    10:57    1:11:07 11:26  1:11:06.7 1:11:06.7 11:27 41  44.2       56       F 40-44                                     
804   110  Jennifer Jordan              F      Columbus                 OH    35:17    11:21    1:11:07 11:26  1:12:43.4 1:11:07.1 11:27 38  43.4       67       F 35-39      MRTT                           
805   897  Diane Dornbusch              F      Columbus                 OH    35:07    11:17    1:11:08 11:26  1:11:41.6 1:11:07.9 11:27 56  51.9       12       F 55-59                                     
806   409  Abby Moorehead               F      Pickeringtonpickerington OH    33:41    10:50    1:11:13 11:27  1:12:00.2 1:11:12.8 11:28 40  43.9       57       F 40-44                                     
807   107  Jacqueline Jenkins           F      Galloway                 OH    33:37    10:49    1:11:17 11:28  1:11:16.6 1:11:16.6 11:28 53  49.9       18       F 50-54      MRTT                           
808   1023 Faye Rivera                  F      Columbus                 OH    34:47    11:11    1:11:20 11:28  1:12:58.5 1:11:20.3 11:29 36  43.0       68       F 35-39                                     
809   43   Katie Bricker                F      Grove City               OH    34:48    11:11    1:11:20 11:28  1:12:58.3 1:11:20.4 11:29 33  42.6       73       F 30-34                                     
810   847  Jill Porter                  F      Columbus                 OH    34:35    11:07    1:11:30 11:30  1:12:29.9 1:11:30.3 11:30 44  45.0       58       F 40-44                                     
811   549  Patrick McKennedy            M      Westerville              OH    34:28    11:05    1:11:35 11:30  1:12:31.6 1:11:34.9 11:31 44  40.0       48       M 40-44                                     
812   690  Luis Pingarron               M      Westerville              OH    35:19    11:21    1:11:47 11:32  1:12:44.5 1:11:46.5 11:33 44  39.8       49       M 40-44                                     
813   937  E. Mykytyn                   F      Hilliard                 OH    33:59    10:56    1:11:50 11:33  1:11:52.4 1:11:49.7 11:34 12  47.6       11       F 1-14                                      
814   915  S. Hendez                    F      Columbus                 OH    33:59    10:56    1:11:52 11:33  1:11:54.1 1:11:51.5 11:34 11  48.8       12       F 1-14                                      
815   716  Kim Pirie                    F      Delawared                OH    35:12    11:19    1:11:57 11:34  1:13:31.9 1:11:56.6 11:35 38  43.0       69       F 35-39                                     
816   806  Heather Carrick              F      Dublin                   OH    35:12    11:19    1:11:57 11:34  1:13:31.9 1:11:56.7 11:35 39  43.2       70       F 35-39                                     
817   1087 Jackie Knight                F      Blacklick                OH    34:24    11:04    1:12:00 11:34  1:13:26.4 1:11:59.5 11:35 30  42.1       74       F 30-34      AEP                            
818   390  Amy Sexton                   F      Pickerington             OH    34:46    11:11    1:12:00 11:35  1:12:00.0 1:12:00.0 11:35 43  44.3       59       F 40-44                                     
819   461  Donna Senchesak              F      Galloway                 OH    35:20    11:22    1:12:00 11:35  1:13:08.1 1:12:00.3 11:35 43  44.3       60       F 40-44                                     
820   460  Melanie Wagner               F      Galloway                 OH    35:20    11:22    1:12:02 11:35  1:13:09.2 1:12:01.7 11:36 45  45.1       51       F 45-49                                     
821   838  Heather Hysell               F      Hilliard                 OH    35:20    11:22    1:12:02 11:35  1:13:09.9 1:12:02.1 11:36 43  44.3       61       F 40-44                                     
822   81   Jane Greene                  F      Columbus                 OH    35:37    11:27    1:12:10 11:36  1:12:20.8 1:12:09.8 11:37 48  46.4       52       F 45-49                                     
823   875  Deanna Dorsey                F      Hilliard                 OH    36:45    11:49    1:12:17 11:37  1:12:17.2 1:12:17.2 11:38 47  45.8       53       F 45-49                                     
824   467  John Estell                  M      Bluffton                 OH    35:30    11:25    1:12:22 11:38  1:13:53.0 1:12:21.5 11:39 55  43.3       22       M 55-59                                     
825   93   edward cavezza               M      Columbus                 OH    36:20    11:41    1:12:22 11:38  1:12:39.7 1:12:21.9 11:39 60  45.3       14       M 60-64                                     
826   629  Emilie Cattrell              F      Forest Park              IL    35:10    11:19    1:12:35 11:40  1:13:27.8 1:12:34.9 11:41 32  41.8       75       F 30-34                                     
827   273  Angie Todd                   F      Columbus                 OH    36:01    11:35    1:12:40 11:41  1:14:38.0 1:12:40.3 11:42 41  43.3       62       F 40-44                                     
828   615  Rebecca Ward                 F      Galena                   OH    35:36    11:27    1:12:43 11:41  1:13:52.5 1:12:42.7 11:42 38  42.5       71       F 35-39      MRTT                           
829   870  Ashley Aslo                  F      Dublin                   OH    32:37    10:29    1:12:45 11:42  1:12:58.3 1:12:44.8 11:42 24  41.7       41       F 20-24                                     
830   560  Richard Oleksiw              M      Galena                   OH    34:55    11:14    1:12:45 11:42  1:13:34.3 1:12:45.1 11:42 53  42.4       30       M 50-54                                     
831   406  Cindy Kooy                   F      Pataskala                OH    35:48    11:31    1:12:46 11:42  1:13:59.5 1:12:45.7 11:43 40  42.9       63       F 40-44      MRTT                           
832   955  Christopher Belknap          M      Canal Winchester         OH    34:33    11:07    1:12:49 11:42  1:13:37.4 1:12:49.2 11:43 32  36.8       54       M 30-34      AEP                            
833   956  Aimee Schmenk                F      Reynoldsburg             OH    34:33    11:06    1:12:49 11:42  1:13:38.0 1:12:49.3 11:43 30  41.7       76       F 30-34                                     
834   433  Diana Loving                 F      Canal Winchester         OH    37:31    12:04    1:12:50 11:43  1:13:29.6 1:12:49.9 11:43 35  41.9       72       F 35-39                                     
835   291  Laura Modisette              F      Columbus                 OH    36:37    11:46    1:12:50 11:43  1:14:07.1 1:12:50.0 11:43 66  58.1       5        F 65-69      Buckeye Striders               
836   767  Angene Davis                 F      Plain City               OH    34:46    11:11    1:12:53 11:43  1:13:58.5 1:12:52.7 11:44 35  41.9       73       F 35-39                                     
837   776  Melinda DeMatteo             F      Plain City               OH    34:48    11:11    1:12:53 11:43  1:13:58.6 1:12:52.9 11:44 34  41.8       77       F 30-34                                     
838   503  Shelby Snyder                F      Westerville              OH    35:50    11:31    1:12:58 11:44  1:14:04.1 1:12:57.6 11:45 22  41.6       42       F 20-24                                     
839   502  Jennifer Snyder              F      Loudonville              OH    35:50    11:31    1:12:58 11:44  1:14:04.2 1:12:57.8 11:45 55  49.9       13       F 55-59                                     
840   486  Donald Pinto                 M      Columbus                 OH    35:40    11:28    1:13:00 11:44  1:14:11.7 1:12:59.9 11:45 50  41.2       31       M 50-54                                     
841   519  Clint Stephens               M      Delaware                 OH    35:39    11:28    1:13:01 11:44  1:14:06.5 1:13:00.8 11:45 50  41.2       32       M 50-54                                     
842   349  Dane Richardson              M      Blacklick                OH    34:34    11:07    1:13:05 11:45  1:13:38.0 1:13:04.8 11:46 33  36.7       55       M 30-34      AEP                            
843   86   Elisabeth Maddrell           F      Grove City               OH    37:21    12:01    1:13:17 11:47  1:14:44.8 1:13:16.9 11:48 28  41.4       67       F 25-29                                     
844   405  Kristen Kelly                F      Blacklick                OH    37:07    11:56    1:13:23 11:48  1:14:57.9 1:13:22.8 11:49 32  41.4       78       F 30-34                                     
845   712  Jessica Costantino           F      Columbus                 OH    34:53    11:13    1:13:31 11:49  1:15:04.4 1:13:31.0 11:50 31  41.3       79       F 30-34                                     
846   434  Guilherme Leite              M      Canal Winchester         OH    38:10    12:16    1:13:32 11:49  1:13:31.5 1:13:31.5 11:50 18  36.4       15       M 15-19                                     
847   168  Roberto Barrientes           M      Columbusus               OH    36:31    11:45    1:13:41 11:51  1:15:04.5 1:13:41.0 11:51 44  38.8       50       M 40-44                                     
848   545  Emily Lease                  F      Columbus                 OH    35:44    11:29    1:13:43 11:51  1:14:52.8 1:13:42.5 11:52 29  41.2       68       F 25-29                                     
849   109  Stephanie Rawlings           F      Worthington              OH    36:53    11:51    1:13:50 11:52  1:13:50.3 1:13:50.3 11:53 40  42.3       64       F 40-44                                     
850   384  Lindsay Salisbury            F      Granville                OH    36:47    11:50    1:13:54 11:53  1:15:19.9 1:13:53.7 11:54 39  42.0       74       F 35-39                                     
851   960  Ellen Augspurger             F      Columbus                 OH    35:11    11:19    1:13:58 11:54  1:15:28.8 1:13:58.4 11:54 35  41.3       75       F 35-39      Columbus Westside Running Club 
852   347  Kevin Stephenson             M      Reynoldsburg             OH    35:20    11:22    1:14:01 11:54  1:19:04.4 1:14:00.8 11:55 54  42.0       33       M 50-54                                     
853   1007 Aron Gibson                  M      Caledonia                OH    37:39    12:06    1:14:07 11:55  1:15:26.8 1:14:06.6 11:56 23  36.1       18       M 20-24                                     
854   843  Carolyn Carle                F      Springfield              OH    37:13    11:58    1:14:10 11:55  1:15:23.3 1:14:10.3 11:56 41  42.4       65       F 40-44                                     
855   998  Katie Kalter                 F      Mason                    OH    35:35    11:27    1:14:13 11:56  1:15:04.6 1:14:12.9 11:57 29  40.9       69       F 25-29                                     
856   743  Jeanne Kay                   F      Yellow Springs           OH    36:10    11:38    1:14:20 11:57  1:18:47.2 1:14:20.0 11:58 31  40.8       80       F 30-34                                     
857   794  Kristina Daiker              F      Dublin                   OH    37:03    11:55    1:14:24 11:58  1:15:30.3 1:14:24.1 11:58 43  42.9       66       F 40-44                                     
858   353  Debra Johnson                F      Canal Winchester         OH    36:58    11:53    1:14:56 12:03  1:16:18.8 1:14:55.9 12:04 39  41.4       76       F 35-39                                     
859   480  Sara Murray                  F      Grove City               OH    37:05    11:55    1:14:58 12:03  1:16:16.8 1:14:57.5 12:04 45  43.3       54       F 45-49                                     
860   313  Cassie Kujanek               F      Pearland                 TX    36:42    11:48    1:15:03 12:04  1:15:26.6 1:15:03.2 12:05 32  40.5       81       F 30-34                                     
861   968  Kristen Flick                F      Cincinnati               OH    34:36    11:07    1:15:03 12:04  1:15:54.5 1:15:03.4 12:05 28  40.4       70       F 25-29                                     
862   1066 Alicia Thompson              F      Groveport                OH    37:12    11:58    1:15:05 12:04  1:15:04.9 1:15:04.9 12:05 28  40.4       71       F 25-29                                     
863   236  Bryce Swartz                 F      Galloway                 OH    36:09    11:37    1:15:11 12:05  1:16:09.7 1:15:11.0 12:06 34  40.5       82       F 30-34      MRTT                           
864   682  Mackenzie Lykins             F      Westerville              OH    35:49    11:31    1:15:13 12:06  1:16:07.2 1:15:12.8 12:06 16  42.0       4        F 15-19                                     
865   683  Marilyn Hundley              F      Westerville              OH    35:49    11:31    1:15:13 12:06  1:16:07.2 1:15:12.9 12:06 61  52.4       8        F 60-64                                     
866   423  William Bjorkgren            M      Columbus                 OH    38:02    12:14    1:15:24 12:07  1:15:23.9 1:15:23.9 12:08 36  35.9       63       M 35-39                                     
867   445  Michael Gerwien              M      Milford                  CT    35:17    11:21    1:15:26 12:08  1:15:25.8 1:15:25.8 12:08 50  39.8       34       M 50-54                                     
868   525  Therese Quattro              F      Pataskala                OH    36:49    11:50    1:15:31 12:08  1:19:12.6 1:15:30.5 12:09 33  40.3       83       F 30-34                                     
869   524  Justin Quattro               M      Pataskala                OH    36:49    11:50    1:15:31 12:08  1:19:12.7 1:15:30.7 12:09 34  35.6       56       M 30-34                                     
870   71   Sarah Prochak                F      Columbus                 OH    39:08    12:35    1:15:31 12:09  1:17:22.9 1:15:31.4 12:09 34  40.3       84       F 30-34                                     
871   1050 Terry Arnold                 M      Johnstown                OH    35:01    11:15    1:15:36 12:09  1:17:01.0 1:15:36.4 12:10 58  42.6       23       M 55-59      AEP                            
872   1048 Carrie Babick                F      Columbus                 OH    35:01    11:15    1:15:37 12:09  1:17:01.2 1:15:36.7 12:10 36  40.5       77       F 35-39      AEP                            
873   491  Sara Showalter               F      Dublin                   OH    36:53    11:51    1:15:57 12:13  1:16:13.3 1:15:57.2 12:13 28  39.9       72       F 25-29                                     
874   318  Doug Drerup                  M      Orient                   OH    37:42    12:07    1:16:09 12:15  1:17:28.8 1:16:08.6 12:15 36  35.5       64       M 35-39                                     
875   336  Edward C Armor               M      Reynoldsburg             OH    38:27    12:22    1:16:11 12:15  1:17:10.0 1:16:10.9 12:16 56  41.5       24       M 55-59                                     
876   499  Susan Enderle                F      Dublin                   OH    36:36    11:46    1:16:11 12:15  1:16:40.8 1:16:11.4 12:16 48  43.9       55       F 45-49                                     
877   624  Shana Hahn                   F      Westerville              OH    37:06    11:56    1:16:28 12:18  1:17:29.5 1:16:28.4 12:18 32  39.7       85       F 30-34      MRTT                           
878   557  Sarah Pritchard              F      Westerville              OH    37:07    11:56    1:16:29 12:18  1:17:29.8 1:16:28.6 12:18 35  39.9       78       F 35-39      MRTT                           
879   297  Hannah Helber                F      Columbus                 OH    37:38    12:06    1:16:30 12:18  1:17:44.3 1:16:29.9 12:19 22  39.7       43       F 20-24      Fit Felines                    
880   298  Stephne Rasiah               F      Dublin                   OH    37:38    12:06    1:16:30 12:18  1:17:44.3 1:16:29.9 12:19 22  39.7       44       F 20-24      Fit Felines                    
881   498  Jennifer Johnson             F      Dublin                   OH    37:05    11:55    1:16:41 12:20  1:16:40.8 1:16:40.8 12:20 32  39.6       86       F 30-34                                     
882   671  Allison Widdowson            F      Galena                   OH    38:49    12:29    1:16:47 12:21  1:16:47.0 1:16:47.0 12:21 37  40.1       79       F 35-39                                     
883   1065 Timothy Pratt                M      Columbus                 OH    37:51    12:10    1:16:47 12:21  1:17:42.0 1:16:47.2 12:21 55  40.8       25       M 55-59                                     
884   401  Tammie Kehl                  F      Lancaster                OH    38:19    12:19    1:16:51 12:21  1:18:12.6 1:16:50.5 12:22 53  46.2       19       F 50-54                                     
885   222  Jen Colborn                  F      Grove City               OH    38:21    12:20    1:17:13 12:25  1:17:13.3 1:17:13.3 12:26 21  39.3       45       F 20-24                                     
886   1001 JENNIFER TAYLOR              F      ONTARIO                  OH    37:39    12:06    1:17:16 12:25  1:17:28.4 1:17:15.7 12:26 43  41.3       67       F 40-44                                     
887   1013 Anonymous Participant        F                                     37:26    12:02    1:17:23 12:26  1:18:52.0 1:17:22.8 12:27 37  39.8       80       F 35-39      AEP                            
888   616  Emily Wagner                 F      Canton                   OH    36:59    11:54    1:17:37 12:29  1:18:46.6 1:17:36.8 12:29 32  39.1       87       F 30-34                                     
889   1028 Wendy Stoica                 F      Groveport                OH    39:53    12:49    1:17:48 12:30  1:17:48.0 1:17:48.0 12:31 56  47.4       14       F 55-59                                     
890   707  Shawn Byers                  M      Lewis Center             OH    38:54    12:30    1:18:03 12:33  1:19:10.0 1:18:02.7 12:34 27  34.2       73       M 25-29                                     
891   740  Matthew Johanson             M      Columbus                 OH    38:40    12:26    1:18:05 12:33  1:19:49.1 1:18:04.5 12:34 29  34.2       74       M 25-29      Blue Ribbon Runners            
892   739  Lindsey Johanson             F      Columbus                 OH    38:40    12:26    1:18:05 12:33  1:19:49.2 1:18:04.6 12:34 30  38.9       88       F 30-34      Blue Ribbon Runners            
893   934  I. Hicks                     F      Lewis Center             OH    39:39    12:45    1:18:06 12:33  1:18:08.9 1:18:05.9 12:34 11  44.9       13       F 1-14                                      
894   191  Anonymous Participant        F                                     37:21    12:00    1:18:08 12:34  1:19:37.1 1:18:07.8 12:34 47  42.4       56       F 45-49                                     
895   1003 Kathleen Walter              F      Mansfield                OH    37:39    12:06    1:18:12 12:34  1:18:24.7 1:18:11.6 12:35 50  43.8       20       F 50-54                                     
896   338  Megan Upperman               F      Pataskala                OH    38:07    12:15    1:18:19 12:35  1:19:31.6 1:18:18.5 12:36 36  39.1       81       F 35-39      MRTT                           
897   885  Javelyn Evans                F      Columbus                 OH    38:52    12:30    1:18:24 12:36  1:19:34.4 1:18:24.2 12:37 51  44.2       21       F 50-54                                     
898   1017 Loren Wold                   M      Columbus                 OH    36:27    11:43    1:18:39 12:39  1:18:38.6 1:18:38.6 12:39 41  35.5       51       M 40-44                                     
899   764  Melissa Hill                 F      ColumbusColumbus         OH    36:00    11:35    1:18:49 12:40  1:23:47.0 1:18:48.5 12:41 38  39.2       82       F 35-39                                     
900   452  Kristine Lewis               F      Columbus                 OH    39:13    12:37    1:18:58 12:42  1:20:37.2 1:18:57.5 12:42 29  38.4       73       F 25-29      MRTT                           
901   1072 Michael Salvagno             M      Cardington               OH    41:09    13:14    1:19:23 12:46  1:20:38.9 1:19:23.1 12:47 60  41.3       15       M 60-64                                     
902   945  Sean Gardner                 M      Columbus                 OH    37:49    12:09    1:19:38 12:48  1:19:38.4 1:19:38.4 12:49 40  34.8       52       M 40-44                                     
903   571  Todd Ehninger                M      Columbus                 OH    35:30    11:25    1:20:00 12:52  1:21:15.6 1:19:59.6 12:52 61  41.4       16       M 60-64                                     
904   488  John James                   M      Marysville               OH    38:58    12:32    1:20:10 12:53  1:20:09.8 1:20:09.8 12:54 44  35.7       53       M 40-44                                     
905   489  Unknown Partic. 489          M                                     38:58    12:32    1:20:10 12:53  1:20:10.0 1:20:10.0 12:54                1        No Age Given                                
906   448  John Flynn                   M      Galloway                 OH    38:07    12:15    1:20:14 12:54  1:20:54.1 1:20:14.0 12:55 31  33.3       57       M 30-34                                     
907   813  Steve Hebenstreit            M      West Jefferson           OH    40:03    12:53    1:20:35 12:57  1:21:52.4 1:20:35.1 12:58 76  49.0       5        M 70-99      Buckeye Striders               
908   132  Laura Swetnam                F      Columbus                 OH    38:05    12:15    1:20:35 12:57  1:22:03.9 1:20:35.4 12:58 30  37.6       89       F 30-34                                     
909   458  Nancy Palma                  F      Columbus                 OH    41:23    13:18    1:21:15 13:04  1:22:36.1 1:21:15.1 13:05 63  49.9       9        F 60-64      Buckeye Striders               
910   373  Samantha Giardina            F      Austintown               OH    40:25    13:00    1:21:30 13:06  1:22:34.7 1:21:29.8 13:07 28  37.2       74       F 25-29                                     
911   444  Jane Rush                    F      Cambridge                OH    38:19    12:19    1:21:31 13:06  1:23:03.0 1:21:31.1 13:07 44  39.4       68       F 40-44                                     
912   889  Michael Kirkendall           M      Van Wert                 OH    40:44    13:06    1:21:35 13:07  1:21:34.6 1:21:34.6 13:08 62  41.0       17       M 60-64                                     
913   573  Cheryl Kiefer                F      Westerville              OH    40:08    12:54    1:21:35 13:07  1:22:56.8 1:21:34.8 13:08 64  50.4       10       F 60-64                                     
914   827  Alan Sacolick                M      Columbus                 OH    39:37    12:44    1:21:38 13:07  1:23:06.3 1:21:37.5 13:08 58  39.4       26       M 55-59                                     
915   725  Linda Rittenhouse            F      Columbus                 OH    41:24    13:19    1:21:44 13:08  1:23:02.8 1:21:43.5 13:09 68  53.3       6        F 65-69      Buckeye Striders               
916   713  Donna Huvler                 F      Westerville              OH    40:20    12:58    1:21:45 13:09  1:23:00.3 1:21:44.7 13:09 28  37.1       75       F 25-29                                     
917   372  Marjorie Shaw                F      Pickerington             OH    40:25    13:00    1:21:47 13:09  1:22:51.1 1:21:46.9 13:10 56  45.1       15       F 55-59                                     
918   192  Rachel Dalton                F      Hilliard                 OH    40:58    13:10    1:22:18 13:14  1:23:31.6 1:22:17.9 13:15 26  36.9       76       F 25-29                                     
919   352  Kristi Burton                F      Carroll                  OH    38:51    12:29    1:22:34 13:17  1:23:57.3 1:22:34.4 13:17 42  38.3       69       F 40-44                                     
920   568  Gil Wilson                   M      Westerville              OH    38:56    12:31    1:22:37 13:17  1:22:37.0 1:22:37.0 13:18 58  39.0       27       M 55-59                                     
921   1024 Joel Hutchison               M      London                   OH    40:16    12:57    1:22:40 13:17  1:23:24.9 1:22:39.6 13:18 25  32.3       75       M 25-29                                     
922   1025 Allie Hutchison              F      London                   OH    40:16    12:57    1:22:40 13:17  1:23:24.9 1:22:39.7 13:18 24  36.7       46       F 20-24                                     
923   316  Heather Carson               F      Zanesville               OH    40:55    13:09    1:22:40 13:17  1:24:03.2 1:22:39.9 13:18 41  38.0       70       F 40-44                                     
924   64   Kate Murphy                  F      Columbus                 OH    41:47    13:26    1:22:47 13:18  1:27:21.1 1:22:46.5 13:19 25  36.6       77       F 25-29                                     
925   542  Felice Noe                   F      Powell                   OH    39:17    12:38    1:22:48 13:19  1:24:13.5 1:22:48.2 13:20 46  39.6       57       F 45-49                                     
926   772  Susan Shuter                 F      Hilliard                 OH    39:16    12:38    1:22:48 13:19  1:24:13.8 1:22:48.3 13:20 52  42.4       22       F 50-54      MRTT                           
927   962  LaTashia Reedus              F      Pickerington             OH    41:08    13:14    1:22:49 13:19  1:24:04.9 1:22:49.4 13:20 45  39.2       58       F 45-49                                     
928   894  Lesslie Reigle               F      Mechanicsburg            OH    41:42    13:24    1:22:55 13:20  1:24:08.8 1:22:54.9 13:21 39  37.4       83       F 35-39                                     
929   574  Stephanie Barnett            F      Westerville              OH    41:30    13:21    1:22:57 13:20  1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8 13:21 36  37.0       84       F 35-39                                     
930   757  Cheryl Estep                 F      Dublin                   OH    41:26    13:19    1:23:16 13:23  1:24:33.8 1:23:16.1 13:24 60  46.7       11       F 60-64      Buckeye Striders               
931   789  Kelly Silvia                 F      Dublin                   OH    39:15    12:37    1:23:29 13:25  1:24:43.2 1:23:28.8 13:26 45  38.9       59       F 45-49      PetPeople                      
932   559  Christina Green              F      Rossford                 OH    40:59    13:11    1:23:36 13:26  1:27:18.4 1:23:35.6 13:27 40  37.4       71       F 40-44                                     
933   440  RuthAnn Day                  F      Pickerington             OH    42:37    13:42    1:23:50 13:29  1:24:29.5 1:23:50.0 13:30 31  36.2       90       F 30-34                                     
934   279  Helen Marshall               F      Grove City               OH    42:03    13:31    1:24:02 13:31  1:25:28.6 1:24:01.5 13:31 53  42.3       23       F 50-54      AEP                            
935   278  Andora Marshall              F      PickeringtonPickerington OH    42:04    13:32    1:24:02 13:31  1:25:28.8 1:24:02.1 13:31 52  41.8       24       F 50-54      AEP                            
936   457  Cindi Leeman                 F      Columbus                 OH    42:12    13:34    1:24:32 13:35  1:25:53.2 1:24:31.8 13:36 56  43.7       16       F 55-59      Buckeye Striders               
937   454  Deb Chenault                 F      Columbus                 OH    42:11    13:34    1:24:43 13:37  1:26:04.3 1:24:42.7 13:38 58  44.7       16       F 55-59      Buckeye Striders               
938   695  Amber Rohly                  F      Columbus                 OH    39:55    12:50    1:25:02 13:40  1:26:10.9 1:25:02.0 13:41 30  35.7       91       F 30-34      NDSS Athlete Ambassadors       
939   694  Emelie Deslauriers           F      Westerville              OH    39:56    12:50    1:25:03 13:40  1:26:11.0 1:25:02.8 13:41 36  36.0       85       F 35-39      NDSS Athlete Ambassadors       
940   251  Sharon Alford                F      Grove City               OH    43:04    13:51    1:25:16 13:43  1:26:39.0 1:25:16.0 13:43 65  48.9       7        F 65-69                                     
941   1098 Lori Mahood                  F      marysville               OH    42:26    13:39    1:25:35 13:46  1:27:02.8 1:25:34.7 13:46 46  38.3       60       F 45-49      MRTT                           
942   727  Jim Amick                    M      Columbus                 OH    39:06    12:34    1:25:42 13:47  1:26:37.9 1:25:41.7 13:47 67  40.9       8        M 65-69                                     
943   844  Kenneth Reed                 M      Springfield              OH    43:22    13:57    1:25:50 13:48  1:27:03.4 1:25:49.9 13:49 42  32.8       54       M 40-44                                     
944   437  Nancy Theado-Miller          F      Pickerington             OH    40:43    13:06    1:26:06 13:50  1:27:29.4 1:26:05.7 13:51 46  38.1       61       F 45-49                                     
945   648  Deana Thatcher               F      Columbus                 OH    40:43    13:06    1:26:06 13:51  1:27:29.6 1:26:06.0 13:51 45  37.7       62       F 45-49                                     
946   947  Jennifer Klear               F      Harrod                   OH    44:00    14:09    1:27:12 14:01  1:28:09.3 1:27:12.1 14:02 40  35.8       72       F 40-44                                     
947   667  Dorie Christian              F      Westerville              OH    43:27    13:58    1:27:23 14:03  1:28:12.0 1:27:22.6 14:04 42  36.2       73       F 40-44                                     
948   561  Jamie Elliott                F      Chillicothe              OH    43:27    13:58    1:27:23 14:03  1:28:12.3 1:27:23.2 14:04 50  39.2       25       F 50-54                                     
949   1073 Lali Conley                  F      Lakewood                 OH    42:13    13:34    1:27:27 14:04  1:28:20.5 1:27:26.9 14:04 36  35.0       86       F 35-39                                     
950   337  Julie Hiner                  F      Canal Winchester         OH    43:06    13:52    1:27:36 14:05  1:28:46.2 1:27:35.6 14:06 50  39.1       26       F 50-54                                     
951   669  Karen Skoglund               F      Westerville              OH    46:20    14:54    1:27:38 14:05  1:29:14.6 1:27:38.2 14:06 51  39.6       27       F 50-54                                     
952   319  John Altop                   M      Lancaster                OH    42:10    13:34    1:27:57 14:08  1:29:29.4 1:27:57.4 14:09 62  38.0       18       M 60-64                                     
953   320  Ellen Altop                  F      Lancaster                OH    42:11    13:34    1:27:58 14:09  1:29:29.7 1:27:58.1 14:09 63  46.1       12       F 60-64                                     
954   396  Beth Cooper                  F      Hilliard                 OH    44:07    14:11    1:28:05 14:10  1:29:33.9 1:28:04.6 14:10 51  39.4       28       F 50-54                                     
955   527  Vicky Canterbury             F      Westerville              OH    44:01    14:09    1:28:11 14:11  1:29:26.7 1:28:10.9 14:11 38  35.0       87       F 35-39                                     
956   165  Jenine Meisner               F      Columbus                 OH    44:04    14:10    1:28:15 14:11  1:30:48.7 1:28:14.5 14:12 37  34.9       88       F 35-39                                     
957   1060 Kathleen Ervine              F      Parkersburg              WV    43:48    14:05    1:28:33 14:14  1:29:54.4 1:28:32.6 14:15 61  44.5       13       F 60-64                                     
958   84   Leona Baldwin                F      Circleville              OH    45:38    14:40    1:28:49 14:17  1:29:59.6 1:28:49.4 14:18 35  34.4       89       F 35-39                                     
959   849  Alisha Fleming               F      Columbus                 OH    43:53    14:07    1:28:50 14:17  1:29:06.7 1:28:50.1 14:18 32  34.2       92       F 30-34                                     
960   720  Becki Smith                  F      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    43:44    14:04    1:29:00 14:19  1:28:59.9 1:28:59.9 14:19 57  42.0       17       F 55-59                                     
961   829  carolyn S. Hall              F      Columbus                 OH    43:03    13:51    1:29:00 14:19  1:30:15.2 1:29:00.3 14:19 58  42.5       18       F 55-59                                     
962   850  Candice Carpenter            F      Columbus                 OH    43:53    14:07    1:29:07 14:20  1:29:23.4 1:29:06.9 14:21 33  34.1       93       F 30-34                                     
963   587  Lindsay Bobb                 F      Westerville              OH    45:46    14:43    1:29:35 14:24  1:31:13.3 1:29:34.9 14:25 31  33.9       94       F 30-34                                     
964   963  Derrick Reedus               M      Pickerington             OH    44:02    14:10    1:29:46 14:26  1:29:45.9 1:29:45.9 14:27 45  32.1       29       M 45-49                                     
965   1042 Teresa Cook                  F      Mansfield                OH    45:36    14:40    1:30:39 14:34  1:31:54.2 1:30:38.9 14:35 61  43.5       14       F 60-64                                     
966   1045 Tamara Funk                  F      Mansfield                OH    45:36    14:40    1:30:39 14:34  1:31:54.2 1:30:39.0 14:35 45  35.8       63       F 45-49                                     
967   1014 Laura Adamic                 F      Westerville              OH    43:38    14:02    1:30:43 14:35  1:31:20.2 1:30:43.0 14:36 23  33.4       47       F 20-24                                     
968   74   Penny Napoli                 F      Columbus                 OH    45:46    14:43    1:30:53 14:37  1:32:17.7 1:30:53.3 14:38 54  39.6       29       F 50-54                                     
969   309  GREG HARRIS                  M      Findlay                  OH    46:02    14:48    1:31:27 14:42  1:33:01.4 1:31:26.9 14:43 62  36.5       19       M 60-64                                     
970   287  Mary Humphrey                F      Lithopolis               OH    47:08    15:09    1:32:05 14:48  1:33:40.4 1:32:04.5 14:49 51  37.7       30       F 50-54      Nationwide                     
971   285  Sharon Brown                 F      Columbus                 OH    47:12    15:11    1:32:05 14:48  1:33:40.7 1:32:05.0 14:49 56  40.1       19       F 55-59      Nationwide                     
972   653  Danielle Quick               F      Columbus                 OH    44:30    14:18    1:32:09 14:49  1:33:29.4 1:32:08.6 14:50 31  32.9       95       F 30-34                                     
973   563  Jeff Jones                   M      Columbus                 OH    47:37    15:19    1:33:23 15:01  1:35:57.8 1:33:22.7 15:02 41  29.9       55       M 40-44                                     
974   862  Sara Noble                   F      Dublin                   OH    46:50    15:04    1:33:46 15:04  1:33:45.9 1:33:45.9 15:05 29  32.4       78       F 25-29      PetPeople                      
975   765  Joanne Prose                 F      Richwood                 OH    47:20    15:13    1:34:06 15:08  1:35:43.4 1:34:05.6 15:09 51  36.9       31       F 50-54                                     
976   540  Therese Poston               F      Delaware                 OH    46:09    14:50    1:34:10 15:08  1:35:29.0 1:34:09.8 15:09 65  44.3       8        F 65-69                                     
977   617  Sarah Vorhis                 F      Columbus                 OH    46:53    15:04    1:34:10 15:08  1:35:31.4 1:34:10.3 15:09 30  32.2       96       F 30-34                                     
978   317  Jenni Drerup                 F      Orient                   OH    46:25    14:55    1:35:24 15:20  1:35:23.8 1:35:23.8 15:21 32  31.8       97       F 30-34                                     
979   286  Ken Brown                    M      Columbus                 OH    47:15    15:12    1:35:35 15:22  1:37:11.0 1:35:34.9 15:23 58  33.7       28       M 55-59      Nationwide                     
980   83   Kelly Bowens                 F      Williamsport             OH    45:38    14:40    1:35:36 15:22  1:36:46.3 1:35:36.1 15:23 36  32.1       90       F 35-39                                     
981   427  Mark Bloomfield              M      Bexley                   OH    49:34    15:56    1:36:34 15:31  1:36:33.9 1:36:33.9 15:32 56  32.8       29       M 55-59                                     
982   1002 Robin Boggs                  F      Mansfield                OH    46:33    14:58    1:36:47 15:34  1:36:59.2 1:36:46.5 15:34 52  36.3       32       F 50-54                                     
983   623  Sandra Frazier               F      Gahanna                  OH    48:35    15:37    1:36:49 15:34  1:38:14.8 1:36:49.3 15:35 41  32.5       74       F 40-44                                     
984   201  Anna Crawford                F      Alliance                 OH    46:36    14:59    1:37:01 15:36  1:38:37.6 1:37:01.4 15:37 63  41.8       15       F 60-64                                     
985   634  Carl Volpe                   M      Columbus                 OH    49:06    15:47    1:39:27 15:59  1:41:05.2 1:39:26.6 16:00 59  32.7       30       M 55-59                                     
986   1057 Mitchel Cawrse               M      Milan                    OH    53:01    17:03    1:46:15 17:05  1:47:28.6 1:46:15.4 17:06 29  25.1       76       M 25-29                                     
987   1055 Christina Cawrse             F      Milan                    OH    53:01    17:03    1:46:16 17:05  1:47:28.5 1:46:15.8 17:06 28  28.5       79       F 25-29                                     
988   1054 Icel Wollam                  F      Galloway                 OH    53:01    17:03    1:46:16 17:05  1:47:28.5 1:46:15.8 17:06 53  33.4       33       F 50-54                                     
989   531  Mary Mulach                  F      Galena                   OH    53:22    17:10    1:46:48 17:10  1:47:58.0 1:46:48.4 17:11 59  35.9       20       F 55-59                                     
990   1077 Crystal Hatchett             F      Brook park               OH    54:32    17:32    1:47:33 17:17  1:48:27.6 1:47:32.8 17:18 36  28.5       91       F 35-39                                     
991   532  John Mulach                  M      Galena                   OH    54:32    17:32    1:47:58 17:21  1:47:57.7 1:47:57.7 17:22 63  31.2       20       M 60-64                                     
992   626  Christie Caffey              F      Lewis Center             OH    55:36    17:53    1:51:34 17:56  1:51:49.8 1:51:33.9 17:57 42  28.4       75       F 40-44                                     
993   1074 Andrea Munoz                 F      Brookpark                OH    53:33    17:13    1:51:36 17:56  1:52:26.7 1:51:35.5 17:58 18  27.5       5        F 15-19                                     
994   1075 starr phillips               F      Brook park               OH    54:57    17:40    1:51:37 17:57  1:52:28.1 1:51:36.5 17:58 17  27.9       6        F 15-19                                     
995   1046 Hannah Hartzell              F      Powell                   OH    19:18    6:12     2:01:57 19:36  2:01:57.4 2:01:57.4 19:38 22  24.9       48       F 20-24                                     
996   321  Angela Keller                F      Blacklick                OH    1:03:26  20:24    2:18:58 22:20  2:22:06.5 2:18:57.9 22:22 40  22.5       76       F 40-44                                     
997   1026 Julie Smith                  F      Marion                   OH    1:00:02  19:18    2:21:20 22:43  2:27:58.3 2:21:19.5 22:45 34  21.6       98       F 30-34                                     
998   1027 Chrissy Sprinkle             F      Marion                   OH    1:00:02  19:18    2:21:20 22:43  2:27:58.7 2:21:19.9 22:45 42  22.4       77       F 40-44                                     
999   69   Kelly Lapka                  F      columbus                 OH    1:00:01  19:18    2:21:21 22:43  2:27:59.1 2:21:20.6 22:45 31  21.5       99       F 30-34                                     
1000  322  Cindy Clark                  F      Columbus                 OH    1:06:37  21:25    2:22:11 22:52  2:22:11.4 2:22:11.4 22:53 57  26.3       21       F 55-59                                     
1001  379  Sarah Arnold                 F      Columbus                 OH    1:06:17  21:19    2:27:33 23:43  2:27:56.2 2:27:32.5 23:45 37  20.9       92       F 35-39      Grooving Girlies               
      106  Andrew Smith                 M      Columbus                 OH    35:10    11:18                                             44                                                                  
      679  Charlie Geer                 M      Columbus                 OH    20:16    6:31                                              29                                                                  
      805  Graham Guthrie               M      Dublin                   OH    26:29    8:31                                              50                                                                  
      948  Andrew Garmjittagoon         M      Reynoldsburg             OH    22:21    7:11                                              30                                   AEP                            
      983  Jamison Float                M      Lewis Center             OH    21:55    7:03                                              42                                                                  
      380  Samantha Morgan              F      Columbus                 OH    1:06:37  21:25                                             31                                   Grooving Girlies               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Victor Pataky 30   23  1       M      Columbus OH    30:04.1 
2     Evan Schwartz 22   23  2       M      Columbus OH    30:09.8 
3     Julius Kiptoo 1040 39  3       M      Toledo OH      30:33.1 
4     Hugh Dowdy    29   24  4       M      Marysville OH  31:02.2 
5     Jack Schlabig 24   24  5       M      Columbus OH    31:07.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Bluske 1   25  21      F      Toledo OH     35:13.8 
2     Emma McCarron   17  27  24      F      Mansfield OH  35:28.3 
3     Samantha Zishka 16  21  25      F      Lancaster OH  35:31.9 
4     Becki Spellman  2   33  29      F      Hilliard OH   35:47.7 
5     Calah Schlabach 12  30  31      F      Columbus OH   35:57.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Lee     940 12  91      M      Powell OH       41:51.4 
2     M. Cool    929 12  93      M      Galena OH       42:12.3 
3     A. Hawkins 941 11  112     M      Powell OH       44:03.4 
4     S. Caine   913 12  130     M      Columbus OH     45:03.0 
5     L. Woolard 931 12  131     M      Westerville OH  45:03.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noah Corbett   637 19  16      M      Westerville OH   33:28.5 
2     Jacob Zinn     674 17  52      M      Sunbury OH       38:34.5 
3     Zachary Fisher 884 18  68      M      Ostrander OH     40:04.4 
4     Emil Adams     742 15  77      M      Columbus OH      40:55.2 
5     Hunter Thiede  370 18  116     M      Pickerington OH  44:15.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sam Stevens-Jones 27   20  6       M      Athens OH       31:50.8 
2     Nick Bandy        28   20  14      M      Columbus OH     33:11.5 
3     Nicholas Lawyer   210  24  18      M      Columbus OH     34:14.0 
4     Daniel Williard   1005 24  19      M      Groveport OH    34:34.6 
5     Paul Hanzlik      280  22  20      M      Streetsboro OH  34:54.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eli Gerlach      23  27  7       M      Portsmouth OH  31:59.3 
2     Patrick DeSabato 33  26  9       M      Columbus OH    32:28.2 
3     Cory Irwin       35  27  10      M      Columbus OH    32:28.4 
4     Nick Baker       189 27  11      M      Columbus OH    32:29.6 
5     Phillip Cochran  599 26  12      M      Columbus OH    32:33.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Beyer         32  33  8       M      Columbus OH      32:17.7 
2     David Sikes        610 31  26      M      Westerville OH   35:32.5 
3     Kyle Donovan       140 31  32      M      Pickerington OH  35:57.4 
4     Jimmy Schneidewind 154 32  45      M      Washington DC    37:24.2 
5     Matthew Czarnecki  832 33  46      M      Columbus OH      37:29.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dustin Whitehair 25  35  13      M      Columbus OH   32:47.6 
2     Elwood Ellis     216 39  30      M      Columbus OH   35:55.2 
3     Jack Martin      611 36  36      M      Blacklick OH  36:26.4 
4     Bryan Stansberry 129 38  40      M      Columbus OH   36:38.3 
5     Mark Frank       100 36  47      M      Columbus OH   37:34.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harvey Lewis   957 41  22      M      Cincinnati OH  35:15.5 
2     John Gilbert   816 40  34      M      Powell OH      36:09.8 
3     Gary Fetherolf 383 41  49      M      Carroll OH     38:03.7 
4     Craig Simpson  812 41  55      M      Marion OH      38:46.1 
5     Steve Hovick   131 40  61      M      Columbus OH    39:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kenneth Varian 882 47  39      M      Delaware OH  36:36.3 
2     Dan Jones      585 48  62      M      Columbus OH  39:25.5 
3     Aleix Martinez 133 46  69      M      Columbus OH  40:07.3 
4     Jason Imar     80  45  87      M      Columbus OH  41:45.5 
5     John Crespo    807 48  141     M      Columbus OH  45:42.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     donnie sanders  990 51  86      M      Dublin OH        41:44.9 
2     Alfred Crawford 356 52  95      M      Reynoldsburg OH  42:20.3 
3     Frederic Smith  874 50  99      M      Dublin OH        42:39.2 
4     Tim Sullivan    904 52  119     M      Powell OH        44:26.7 
5     Steve Zinn      675 53  133     M      Centerburg OH    45:10.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Stoodley 52  56  27      M      Columbus OH   35:38.1 
2     Joe Patrick   979 58  53      M      Dublin OH     38:34.8 
3     Mark Heuerman 484 55  73      M      Columbus OH   40:36.0 
4     Alan Van Dyne 220 55  80      M      Columbus OH   41:13.1 
5     Mike Kelley   431 56  123     M      Lancaster OH  44:39.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     George Sellers 967 60  44      M      Jackson OH      37:18.8 
2     Warren Elzy    745 63  110     M                      43:47.9 
3     Mark Schwartz  602 61  153     M      Westerville OH  45:59.7 
4     David Gillikin 421 62  218     M      Pataskala OH    48:58.3 
5     Randy Crawford 200 61  254     M      Alliance OH     50:20.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doad Edwards      592 66  104     M      Columbus OH     43:11.6 
2     Barry Dew         735 69  344     M      Columbus OH     53:38.4 
3     Patrick McDermott 598 69  350     M      Westerville OH  53:44.4 
4     John Farley       290 66  370     M      Grove City OH   54:16.2 
5     Sven Frobeen      670 68  441     M      Westerville OH  56:19.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Christopher Thieke 781 71  240     M      Dayton OH             49:48.0   
2     Jim Miller         839 75  458     M      Grandview Heights OH  56:45.3   
3     Andy Jones         584 77  719     M      Galena OH             1:06:18.5 
4     Les Mann           722 70  728     M      Westerville OH        1:06:41.1 
5     Steve Hebenstreit  813 76  907     M      West Jefferson OH     1:20:35.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Wells   942 12  139     F      Lewis Center OH  45:40.4 
2     N. Renshaw 914 11  242     F      Lewis Center OH  49:50.3 
3     A. Paes    939 11  251     F      Westerville OH   50:14.8 
4     S. Frickel 917 12  268     F      Columbus OH      50:53.9 
5     G. Guthrie 935 11  301     F      Dublin OH        51:58.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Caroline Racke   910  19  265     F      Powell OH       50:39.8   
2     Colleen Murnane  417  19  396     F      Circleville OH  55:01.8   
3     Lauren Keating   892  19  639     F      Dublin OH       1:03:03.3 
4     Mackenzie Lykins 682  16  864     F      Westerville OH  1:15:12.8 
5     Andrea Munoz     1074 18  993     F      Brookpark OH    1:51:35.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny Sanderson   14   22  43      F      Columbus OH    37:16.1 
2     Olivia Britt      864  20  146     F      Plain City OH  45:56.2 
3     Louisa Lee        1090 24  183     F      Columbus OH    47:28.0 
4     Brittany Barchalk 853  24  199     F      London OH      48:13.0 
5     Abigail Arace     70   23  216     F      Bexley OH      48:49.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelsey McAlpine 1047 26  51      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH  38:28.4 
2     Caitlin Thomas  1053 28  60      F      Marietta OH        39:04.2 
3     Sarah Burnell   555  25  65      F      Westerville OH     39:48.4 
4     Bridget Franek  19   29  83      F      Hiram OH           41:35.1 
5     Kerrie Rubadue  87   25  98      F      Columbus OH        42:32.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paige Biglin      6    34  64      F      Columbus OH      39:41.4 
2     Stephanie Hillman 543  31  78      F      Westerville OH   40:58.8 
3     Meghan Ward       1091 34  97      F      Middletown OH    42:30.7 
4     Sonya Ward        1063 34  111     F      Reynoldsburg OH  43:49.2 
5     Caroline Hillman  544  31  113     F      Westerville OH   44:08.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristina Zahniser 911 38  63      F      Dublin OH      39:33.1 
2     Amanda Bennett    866 36  115     F      Hilliard OH    44:12.8 
3     Meredith Gordon   537 39  176     F      New Albany OH  47:10.4 
4     Sarah Stanton     865 35  180     F      Hilliard OH    47:15.1 
5     Jennifer Cohen    505 37  229     F      New Albany OH  49:21.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julie Mercado  3   43  35      F      Springboro OH  36:16.7 
2     Laura Wetz     5   44  67      F      Hilliard OH    39:55.6 
3     Kelly Wolfe    180 40  84      F      Grove City OH  41:41.4 
4     Krista Seibert 8   44  85      F      Powell OH      41:42.2 
5     Teri Myers     283 42  136     F      Lancaster OH   45:29.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacki Carron   178 47  232     F      Columbus OH     49:29.0 
2     Susan Wright   442 46  244     F      Cambridge OH    49:58.0 
3     Laura Mastella 822 47  245     F      Plain City OH   50:01.8 
4     Julie Suncire  595 47  279     F      Delaware OH     51:22.0 
5     Jenny Hubble   662 45  288     F      Westerville OH  51:38.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michele Danne    823 50  120     F      Dublin OH        44:33.1 
2     Noemi Allbritton 660 53  228     F      Westerville OH   49:18.5 
3     Betty Forquer    529 50  316     F      Westerville OH   52:35.8 
4     Lori Klopp       310 53  325     F      Pickerington OH  52:53.9 
5     Allison Wendt    119 50  391     F      Columbus OH      54:53.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patti Morris      881 59  405     F      Dublin OH        55:15.9   
2     Patti Von Niessen 269 56  462     F      Columbus OH      56:50.9   
3     Rhonda Powell     339 58  514     F      Pickerington OH  58:04.6   
4     Karen Poltor      783 57  533     F      Columbus OH      58:49.1   
5     Karen Ater        995 57  572     F      Columbus OH      1:00:16.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mary Jablonski 299 63  182     F      Columbus OH  47:24.7   
2     vicci jaffe    893 60  309     F      Columbus OH  52:30.0   
3     Ann Allen      332 60  599     F      Columbus OH  1:01:16.8 
4     Linda Parzero  224 63  636     F      Columbus OH  1:02:58.1 
5     Marla Preisch  590 63  650     F      Powell OH    1:03:45.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jan Selby       1011 67  594     F      Saint Marys OH   1:01:02.8 
2     Chris Montis    1022 68  609     F      Heath OH         1:01:41.3 
3     Marianne Tromp  570  67  738     F      Westerville OH   1:07:30.4 
4     barbara ginos   1093 65  756     F      Walnut Creek CA  1:08:17.3 
5     Laura Modisette 291  66  835     F      Columbus OH      1:12:50.0 

Embed Code